Côte-d'Or

    Cities

    Clubs

    AJ Sacribaine Lery
    • Soccer
    AJ Sacribaine Lery
    RUE DU MOULIN - 21580 - SALIVES
    AS Departementale des D.O.M.
    • Soccer
    AS Departementale des D.O.M.
    17 rue du clos des Gourmets - 21110 - THOREY EN PLAINE
    AF Saint-Louisien
    • Soccer
    AF Saint-Louisien
    11 ROUTE NATIONALE 5 - 97421 - LA RIVIERE
    Ruffey Ste Marie Football Club
    • Soccer
    Ruffey Ste Marie Football Club
    STADE PIERRE JOIGNEAUX - 21200 - RUFFEY LES BEAUNE
    ALC Longvic
    • Soccer
    ALC Longvic
    MAISON DES SPORTS 2 RP DU 11 NOVEMBRE 1918 - 21600 - LONGVIC
    FC de Fenay
    • Soccer
    FC de Fenay
    5 RUE DE LA COMBETTE - 21600 - FENAY
    AS Genlis
    • Soccer
    AS Genlis
    Stade du Nicolot 490 Route de Cessey - 21110 - GENLIS
    Football des Cantons Aignay Baigneux
    • Soccer
    Football des Cantons Aignay Baigneux
    MAIRIE - 21510 - AIGNAY LE DUC
    FC Corgoloin Ladoix
    • Soccer
    FC Corgoloin Ladoix
    MAIRIE DE CORGOLOIN CORGOLOIN - 21700 - NUITS ST GEORGES
    Am. du Personnel de la Chartreus
    • Soccer
    Am. du Personnel de la Chartreus
    1 BD CHANOINE KIR - 21033 - DIJON CEDEX
    FC Magnien
    • Soccer
    FC Magnien
    rue du stade - 21230 - MAGNIEN
    FC Vingeanne
    • Soccer
    FC Vingeanne
    MAIRIE PLACE 1830 - 21610 - MONTIGNY SUR VINGEANNE
    O de Merceuil
    • Soccer
    O de Merceuil
    MAIRIE - 21190 - MERCEUIL
    AS St Apollinaire
    • Soccer
    AS St Apollinaire
    SALLE ESPACE MARCEL DAISEY RUE DE LA VIGNE AUX CHIENS B.P. 22 - 21850 - ST APOLLINAIRE
    FC Talant
    • Soccer
    FC Talant
    1 place de la mairie - 21240 - TALANT
    Afrique F Dijonnais
    • Soccer
    Afrique F Dijonnais
    124 avenue jean jaurès - 21000 - DIJON
    FC Ouges Fenay
    • Soccer
    FC Ouges Fenay
    MAIRIE - 21600 - OUGES
    AS Foy.Rur. de Thury
    • Soccer
    AS Foy.Rur. de Thury
    - 21340 - THURY
    AS Gevrey Chambertin
    • Soccer
    AS Gevrey Chambertin
    MAIRIE 9 bis rue des halles - 21220 - GEVREY CHAMBERTIN
    FC Saulon Corcelles
    • Soccer
    FC Saulon Corcelles
    MAIRIE - 21910 - CORCELLES LES CITEAUX
    Dijon Universite
    • Soccer
    Dijon Universite
    chez M. Denis GUVENATAM 8, rue Joachim Durandeau - 21000 - DIJON
    C Leo Lagrange d'Echenon
    • Soccer
    C Leo Lagrange d'Echenon
    MAIRIE - 21170 - ECHENON
    Jeunesse Selongey Is Football
    • Soccer
    Jeunesse Selongey Is Football
    9 rue Mozart, - 21120 - IS SUR TILLE
    A.S.U.J.L. St Jean de Losne
    • Soccer
    A.S.U.J.L. St Jean de Losne
    MAIRIE RUE DE LA LIBERTE - 21170 - ST JEAN DE LOSNE
    FC Bessey L/ Citeaux
    • Soccer
    FC Bessey L/ Citeaux
    F.C. BESSEY LES CITEAUX 33 RUE d Aval - 21110 - BESSEY LES CITEAUX
    CR Take US - Dijon
    • Soccer
    CR Take US - Dijon
    SASU TAKE US 25 BIS RUE DE L ARQUEBUSE - 21300 - CHENOVE
    Juristes Associes FC Dijon
    • Soccer
    Juristes Associes FC Dijon
    9 rue Kléber - 21000 - DIJON
    Am. S des Poussots Dijon
    • Soccer
    Am. S des Poussots Dijon
    chez M. Rémi Suinot 35 rue Edouard Estaunié - 21000 - DIJON
    US Orches
    • Soccer
    US Orches
    MAIRIE - 86230 - ORCHES
    FC St Euphrone
    • Soccer
    FC St Euphrone
    MAIRIE - 21140 - ST EUPHRONE
    Tilles Football Club
    • Soccer
    Tilles Football Club
    MAISON CHARLE ROUTE DE FONTAINE FRANCAISE - 21490 - VAROIS ET CHAIGNOT
    US Marey Cussey
    • Soccer
    US Marey Cussey
    TERRAIN MUNICIPALE RUE DU STADE - 21120 - MAREY SUR TILLE
    Football Club d'Ahuy
    • Soccer
    Football Club d'Ahuy
    MAIRIE D AHUY 4 RUE DES ECOLES - 21121 - AHUY
    FC de Sombernon Gissey
    • Soccer
    FC de Sombernon Gissey
    MAIRIE DE SOMBERNON - 21540 - SOMBERNON
    Aiserey Izeure Football Club
    • Soccer
    Aiserey Izeure Football Club
    MAIRIE - 21110 - AISEREY
    Dinamo Dijon
    • Soccer
    Dinamo Dijon
    chez M. RAINKO 10 rue Charlie CHAPLIN - 21000 - DIJON
    A.S.C. de Manlay
    • Soccer
    A.S.C. de Manlay
    MAIRIE - 21430 - MANLAY
    Ent.F. Villages
    • Soccer
    Ent.F. Villages
    STADE MUNICIPAL RUE DE LA MARE - 21380 - SAVIGNY LE SEC
    F Champdotre Longeault Association
    • Soccer
    F Champdotre Longeault Association
    MAIRIE - 21110 - LONGEAULT
    Football Club Chassagne Montrachet
    • Soccer
    Football Club Chassagne Montrachet
    3 impasse du Lac, - 21200 - BEAUNE
    Rev. Is S/Tille
    • Soccer
    Rev. Is S/Tille
    AVENUE CARNOT, - 21120 - IS SUR TILLE
    A.S. Ste Indust. Mat. Elec.
    • Soccer
    A.S. Ste Indust. Mat. Elec.
    ROUTE DE SAULON LA RUE, - 21220 - GEVREY CHAMBERTIN
    Montbard Venarey Football
    • Soccer
    Montbard Venarey Football
    stade Ferdinand Brenot RUE ALEXIS COLIN - 21150 - VENAREY LES LAUMES
    FC de Sennecey les Dijon
    • Soccer
    FC de Sennecey les Dijon
    2 RUE DU STADE PATRICK EADY - 21800 - SENNECEY LES DIJON
    Am.S. Interc. de la Vouge
    • Soccer
    Am.S. Interc. de la Vouge
    stade municipal allée des cèdres GPS: N47°10.455 E4°57.870 - 21640 - VOUGEOT
    AS Beaune
    • Soccer
    AS Beaune
    MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS 19 RUE POTERNE B.P. 80248 - 21200 - BEAUNE
    FC Mirebellois Pontailler Lamarche
    • Soccer
    FC Mirebellois Pontailler Lamarche
    MAIRIE DE PONTAILLER 1 RUE DU 8 MAI 1945 - 21270 - PONTAILLER SUR SAONE
    U Chatillonnaise Colombine Football
    • Soccer
    U Chatillonnaise Colombine Football
    MAIRIE DE CHATILLON SUR SEINE - 21400 - CHATILLON SUR SEINE
    AS Til Chatel
    • Soccer
    AS Til Chatel
    Stade de Tilchâtel Route de Lux - 21120 - TIL CHATEL
    F.C. Magny S/Tille
    • Soccer
    F.C. Magny S/Tille
    7, rue du Pâtis, Salle des Fêtes, - 21110 - MAGNY SUR TILLE
    Ent.S. du Val d'Ource
    • Soccer
    Ent.S. du Val d'Ource
    MAIRIE - 21290 - RECEY SUR OURCE
    AS Municipale Chenove
    • Soccer
    AS Municipale Chenove
    M. MESSAI 57 rue Buffon - 21160 - MARSANNAY LA COTE
    Jeunes Dijon Foot 21
    • Soccer
    Jeunes Dijon Foot 21
    6 RUE DE SAVERNE - 21000 - DIJON
    FC Crepand
    • Soccer
    FC Crepand
    MAIRIE - 21500 - CREPAND
    US Canton de Montigny sur Aube
    • Soccer
    US Canton de Montigny sur Aube
    MAIRIE - 21520 - MONTIGNY SUR AUBE
    Fauverney Rouvres
    • Soccer
    Fauverney Rouvres
    FOYER FAMILIAL - 21110 - FAUVERNEY
    Dijon Foot Cote d'Or Feminin
    • Soccer
    Dijon Foot Cote d'Or Feminin
    STADE DES POUSSOTS 9 RUE ERNEST CHAMPEAUX - 21000 - DIJON
    AS Enseignant de Dijon
    • Soccer
    AS Enseignant de Dijon
    MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS BOITE GG8 2 RUE DES CORROYEURS - 21000 - DIJON
    AS Bligny S/Ouche
    • Soccer
    AS Bligny S/Ouche
    MAIRIE DE BLIGNY SUR OUCHE PLACE DE L HÔTEL DE VILLE - 21360 - BLIGNY SUR OUCHE
    AS Perrigny les Dijon
    • Soccer
    AS Perrigny les Dijon
    MAIRIE - 21160 - PERRIGNY LES DIJON
    Val de Norge FC
    • Soccer
    Val de Norge FC
    Chez Mr BLANC Emmanuel 13 ter Rue des Ecoles - 21490 - RUFFEY LES ECHIREY
    US Nolaytoise
    • Soccer
    US Nolaytoise
    Café de France - US Nolay 10 Rue de la République - 21340 - NOLAY
    U.F.C. de l'Ouche
    • Soccer
    U.F.C. de l'Ouche
    MAIRIE 1 BIS RUE DU SOPHORA - 21410 - FLEUREY SUR OUCHE
    Cerc.Laiq. Marsannay
    • Soccer
    Cerc.Laiq. Marsannay
    3 RUE DU ROCHER - 21160 - MARSANNAY LA COTE
    A.S. Etevaux/Binges
    • Soccer
    A.S. Etevaux/Binges
    MAIRIE, - 21270 - ETEVAUX
    Cerc.S.Laiq. Chenove
    • Soccer
    Cerc.S.Laiq. Chenove
    15 rue de Marsannay - 21300 - CHENOVE
    FC Lucey-Boucq-Trondes
    • Soccer
    FC Lucey-Boucq-Trondes
    MAIRIE 80 GRANDE RUE - 54200 - LUCEY
    US Brazey En Plaine F
    • Soccer
    US Brazey En Plaine F
    MAIRIE PLACE DE L HOTEL DE VILLE - 21470 - BRAZEY EN PLAINE
    ASPTT Dijon - DE Côte d'Or
    • Soccer
    ASPTT Dijon - DE Côte d'Or
    CENTRE SPORTIF DU GRAND DIJON 24 RUE FRANCOIS MITTERRAND - 21850 - ST APOLLINAIRE
    Dijon U.Luso Francaise Europeen
    • Soccer
    Dijon U.Luso Francaise Europeen
    40 AVENUE DE STALINGRAD - 21000 - DIJON
    Spartak Bressey
    • Soccer
    Spartak Bressey
    8 RUE DE LA CONTREE DU BREUIL - 21560 - BRESSEY SUR TILLE
    AS Lacanche
    • Soccer
    AS Lacanche
    MAIRIE - 21230 - LACANCHE
    A.S. Ceat
    • Soccer
    A.S. Ceat
    13 RUE DU 19 MARS 1962, - 21600 - LONGVIC
    FC des Bo
    • Soccer
    FC des Bo
    FC BO 28 RUE AMIRAL ROUSSIN - 21000 - DIJON
    A.S.C. de Plombieres
    • Soccer
    A.S.C. de Plombieres
    MAIRIE - 21370 - PLOMBIERES LES DIJON
    Football Club Chamesson
    • Soccer
    Football Club Chamesson
    MAIRIE 1 place Edmond Tridon - 21400 - CHAMESSON
    A.S.F. Tillenay
    • Soccer
    A.S.F. Tillenay
    MAIRIE DE TILLENAY - 21130 - TILLENAY
    US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
    • Soccer
    US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
    COMMUNAUTE COMMUNES TERRES AUXOI 2 RUE AUGUSTE MOUCHOT BP 1 - 21140 - SEMUR EN AUXOIS
    Ent. S Morvandelle
    • Soccer
    Ent. S Morvandelle
    6 rue tictonne - 21210 - SAULIEU
    US Cheminots Dijonnais
    • Soccer
    US Cheminots Dijonnais
    USC DIJON SECTION FOOTBALL 11 BIS RUE DU DOCTEUR RICHET B.P. 40 278 - 21002 - DIJON CEDEX
    AS Precylienne
    • Soccer
    AS Precylienne
    MAIRIE - 21390 - PRECY SOUS THIL
    AS de Pouilly En Auxois
    • Soccer
    AS de Pouilly En Auxois
    MAIRIE - 21320 - POUILLY EN AUXOIS
    US Meursault
    • Soccer
    US Meursault
    HOTEL DE VILLE - 21190 - MEURSAULT
    ASPTT Dijon
    • Soccer
    ASPTT Dijon
    CENTRE SPORTIF DU GRAND DIJON 24, RUE FRANCOIS MITTERRAND - 21850 - ST APOLLINAIRE
    Chevigny St-Sauveur Football
    • Soccer
    Chevigny St-Sauveur Football
    chez Mme Sebert Fanny 8 rue monge - 21800 - CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
    AS des Etoiles d'Argent Dijon
    • Soccer
    AS des Etoiles d'Argent Dijon
    72 B RUE D AUXONNE MAISON D ARRET - 21000 - DIJON
    Centre Cote d'Or Foot
    • Soccer
    Centre Cote d'Or Foot
    MAIRIE - 21690 - VERREY SOUS SALMAISE
    AS de la Fontaine d'Ouche
    • Soccer
    AS de la Fontaine d'Ouche
    STADE DE LA FONTAINE D OUCHE 60 Avenue du lac - 21000 - DIJON
    SC Vittelien
    • Soccer
    SC Vittelien
    MAIRIE - 21350 - VITTEAUX
    Fontaine-lès-Dijon FC
    • Soccer
    Fontaine-lès-Dijon FC
    FONTAINE LES DIJON F.C. B.P. 10030 - 21121 - FONTAINE LES DIJON
    AS Quetigny
    • Soccer
    AS Quetigny
    6 RUE DES MARRONNIERS - 21800 - QUETIGNY
    Étoile Fut Salle Club
    • Soccer
    Étoile Fut Salle Club
    55 RUE ARISTIDE BRIAND, - 38600 - FONTAINE
    US Villers les Pots
    • Soccer
    US Villers les Pots
    MAIRIE - 21130 - VILLERS LES POTS
    FC Neuilly
    • Soccer
    FC Neuilly
    MAIRIE 8 RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE - 21800 - NEUILLY LES DIJON
    FC Remilly
    • Soccer
    FC Remilly
    MAIRIE - 21560 - REMILLY SUR TILLE
    C.S. Gazélec Girondin
    • Soccer
    C.S. Gazélec Girondin
    CS GAZELEC GIRONDIN, 8,RUE ARISTIDE BERGES, BP 34 - 33270 - FLOIRAC
    CS Auxonne
    • Soccer
    CS Auxonne
    HOTEL DE VILLE B.P0. N°8 - 21130 - AUXONNE
    Team 2000 Football Club
    • Soccer
    Team 2000 Football Club
    4 impasse émile dubois, 4 impasse émile dubois, - 21110 - TART LE HAUT
    Municipaux de Dijon
    • Soccer
    Municipaux de Dijon
    CHEZ M. JEAN-MARIE PAGANT 20 RUE DU VAL-DE-NORGES - 21490 - NORGES LA VILLE
    Futsal Club Dijon Clenay Val de Norge
    • Soccer
    Futsal Club Dijon Clenay Val de Norge
    Mairie de Clénay 25 GRANDE RUE - 21490 - CLENAY
    S.C. Selongéen
    • Soccer
    S.C. Selongéen
    STADE DES COURVELLES, 3 RUE DU STADE, - 21260 - SELONGEY
    A Gresilles FC Dijon
    • Soccer
    A Gresilles FC Dijon
    Association Grésilles FC STADE EPIREY ALLEE MARIUS CHANTEUR - 21000 - DIJON
    US Belannaise
    • Soccer
    US Belannaise
    MAIRIE - 21570 - BELAN SUR OURCE
    Is Alliance Rugby
    • Rugby
    Is Alliance Rugby
    Is Sur Tille
    Rugby Feminin Dijon Bourgogne
    • Rugby
    Rugby Feminin Dijon Bourgogne
    Longvic
    CS Seurrois
    • Rugby
    CS Seurrois
    Seurre
    US Genlis
    • Rugby
    US Genlis
    Genlis
    Rugby Club Montbard Auxois
    • Rugby
    Rugby Club Montbard Auxois
    Montbard
    RC Auxonnais
    • Rugby
    RC Auxonnais
    Auxonne
    CS Nuiton
    • Rugby
    CS Nuiton
    Nuits Saint Georges
    Asc Saint Apollinaire
    • Rugby
    Asc Saint Apollinaire
    Saint Apollinaire
    Chenove Rugby Club
    • Rugby
    Chenove Rugby Club
    Chenove
    • Rugby
    RC Dijonnais
    Dijon
    Chambertin Olympique
    • Rugby
    Chambertin Olympique
    Gevrey Chambertin
    SaulieuRC
    • Rugby
    SaulieuRC
    Saulieu
    Stade Dijonnais
    • Rugby
    Stade Dijonnais
    Longvic
    CS Beaunois
    • Rugby
    CS Beaunois
    Beaune Cedex
    AS de Seurre
    • Soccer
    AS de Seurre
    RUE RAIE MIGNOT rue de la perche à l oiseau - 21250 - SEURRE
    F.C. Communal Argilly Antilly
    • Soccer
    F.C. Communal Argilly Antilly
    MAIRIE, 1 rue de la cure, - 21700 - ARGILLY
    Chatillon Promotion Rugby
    • Rugby
    Chatillon Promotion Rugby
    PLACE DE LA RESISTANCE 21400 Chatillon Sur Seine
    • Surfing
    Waiteuteu Messanges Surf Club
    Mairie De Messanges, 40660 Messanges, France
    Dijon FCO Féminines
    • Soccer
    Dijon FCO Féminines
    Stade Des Poussots, 9 Rue Ernest Champeaux, 21000 Dijon
    Stade Gaston-Gérard 17 rue du stade 21000 Dijon
    Stade Des Poussots, 9 Rue Ernest Champeaux, 21000 Dijon
    • Golf
    Golf de Dijon-Bourgogne
    Bois de Norges 21490 NORGES LA VILLE
    • Soccer
    Auxonne New Team Futsal
    29 BIS RUE GUSTAVE NOBLEMAIRE - 21130 - AUXONNE
    • Soccer
    AS Talmay
    MAIRIE - 21270 - TALMAY
    • Soccer
    AS Cessey S/Tille
    MAIRIE 9 RUE DE LA LOUVE - 21110 - CESSEY SUR TILLE
    • Powerlifting
    USO DIJON
    1 rue paul gasq, 21000 DIJON, FRANCE
    • Basketball
    Da Dijon 21
    SALLE DES LENTILLERES, Boulevard Robert Schuman, 21000 Dijon
    • Basketball
    ASC Saint Apollinaire
    CS. LOUZOLE- SALLE F. BERNHARD, Rue François Mitterrand, 21850 Saint-Apollinaire
    Jda Dijon Bourgogne
    • Basketball
    Jda Dijon Bourgogne
    SALLE JEAN MARC BOIVIN, Rue de la Côte d'Or, 21000 Dijon
    • Basketball
    Csl Dijonnais
    EPIREY, Rue Marius Chanteur, 21000 Dijon
    • Basketball
    Basket Club de Chenove
    GYMNASE DU MAIL, Rue de la Fontaine du Mail, 21300 Chenôve
    • Basketball
    Basket Club Bligny les Beaune
    GYMNASE DE BLIGNY, Place de la Mairie, 21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune
    • Basketball
    Fontaine Basket Club
    GYMNASE DES CORTOTS, Rue des Paules, 21121 Fontaine-lès-Dijon
    • Basketball
    AL Nuits Saint Georges
    SALLE OMNISPORT, Rue du Docteur Louis Legrand, 21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
    • Basketball
    AS l'Aiglon Auxonne
    GYMNASE LA CROIX DES SARRAZINS, Chemin de la Brizotte, 21130 Auxonne
    • Basketball
    Chevigny Saint Sauveur Basket
    GYMNASE JEAN MARC BOIVIN, Route de Dijon, 21800 Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur
    • Basketball
    Association Genlisienne Basket
    GYMNASE PATOUILLET, Chemin Guyot, 21110 Genlis
    • Basketball
    Basket Olympique Beaunois
    GYMNASE JEAN DESANGLE, Rue des Roles, 21200 Beaune
    • Basketball
    Basket Club Marsannay la Cote
    COSEC GEORGES ENSELME, Rue Claus Sluter, 21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
    • Basketball
    Dijon Feminin Basket
    GYMNASE JEAN MARION, Allée Marius Chanteur, 21000 Dijon
    • Basketball
    Entente Basket Fenay Gevrey
    GYMNASE EBFG FENAY, Route des Essarts, 21600 Fénay
    • Basketball
    So Reveil Is sur Tille
    COMPLEXE SPORTIF, Rue des Capucins, 21120 Is-sur-Tille
    Ajcb Pontailler Mirebeau
    • Basketball
    Ajcb Pontailler Mirebeau
    GYMNASE SANTONA, Rue de Franche-Conté, 21270 Pontailler-sur-Saône
    • Basketball
    Avant Garde Seurroise
    SALLE DES SPORTS ANDRE BERBEY, Rue de la Perche, 21250 Seurre
    • Basketball
    Basket Club Semurois
    GYMNASE DANIEL CHARLES, Rue du Champ de Foire, 21140 Semur-en-Auxois
    • Basketball
    AS Pouilly Basket
    COMPLEXE SPORTIF, 21320 Pouilly-en-Auxois
    • Basketball
    Union Sportive de Plombieres
    MAURICE DUBOIS, Rue du Moulin, 21370 Plombières-lès-Dijon
    • Basketball
    Sporting Club Selongeen
    SALLE DES COURVELLES, Rue du Stade, 21260 Selongey
    • Basketball
    Entente Plombieres Pouilly
    COMPLEXE SPORTIF, 21320 Pouilly-en-Auxois
    • Basketball
    La Chatillonnaise Basketball
    GYMNASE DESIRE NISARD, Rue de la Libération, 21400 Châtillon-sur-Seine
    • Basketball
    Jda Dijon Bourgogne
    SALLE JEAN MARC BOIVIN, Rue de la Côte d'Or, 21000 Dijon
    GJ Montbard Venarey St Remy
    • Soccer
    GJ Montbard Venarey St Remy
    19 TER ALEXIS COLIN - 21150 - VENAREY LES LAUMES
    Futsal Dijon Metropole
    • Soccer
    Futsal Dijon Metropole
    2 RUE BOUTARIC - 21000 - DIJON
    Atlas FC
    • Soccer
    Atlas FC
    ZAC BOIS GUILLAUME 1 RUE DE LA GOULETTE - 21850 - ST APOLLINAIRE
    US Savigny les Beaune Chassagne Montra
    • Soccer
    US Savigny les Beaune Chassagne Montra
    SALLE DES REUNIONS MAIRIE DE SAVIGNY LES BEAUNE - 21420 - SAVIGNY LES BEAUNE
    Is-Selongey Football
    • Soccer
    Is-Selongey Football
    STADE DES COURVELLES 3 RUE DU STADE - 21260 - SELONGEY
    FC Etevaux Binges Perrigny
    • Soccer
    FC Etevaux Binges Perrigny
    8 rue des chenevrieres - 21270 - BINGES
    Ecole de Foot Beaunoise
    • Soccer
    Ecole de Foot Beaunoise
    5 RUE PIERRE BLINE - 21200 - BEAUNE
    Ass. Spo. et Cult. de Laignes et Ses Environs
    • Soccer
    Ass. Spo. et Cult. de Laignes et Ses Environs
    4 Grande Rue de la Maison Dieu - 21330 - LAIGNES
    Olympique la Comte Omnisports
    • Soccer
    Olympique la Comte Omnisports
    77 RUE DU 8 MAI 1945 - 62150 - LA COMTE
    Dijon Métropole Hockey Club
    • Ice hockey
    Dijon Métropole Hockey Club
    1 Boulevard Trimolet 21000 Dijon
    Ufar Bourgogne
    • Rugby
    Ufar Bourgogne
    10 RUE DE LA CROIX BLANCHE | 21220 | Fixin
    Fenay Cyclones
    • Softball
    • Baseball
    Fenay Cyclones
    rue Haute Chevigny, 21600, FENAY
    • Cricket
    • Softball
    • Baseball
    Dijon Université Club Baseball, Softball & Cricket
    Maison des sports, 21078
    • American football
    Fenris
    21000, DIJON
    Us Des Cheminots Dijonnais
    • Boxe
    Us Des Cheminots Dijonnais
    Boulevard Eugene Fiot, 21000, DIJON
    Boxing Club Beaunois
    • Boxe
    Boxing Club Beaunois
    20 Rue Edouard Joly, 21200, BEAUNE
    Dijon Boxe
    • Boxe
    Dijon Boxe
    17 Rue Leon Mauris, 21000, DIJON
    Boxing Club Les Boxeurs Esbarrois
    • Boxe
    Boxing Club Les Boxeurs Esbarrois
    Rue Martene 21170 Saint Jean De Losne, 21170, SAINT JEAN DE LOSNE
    JDA Dijon Handball
    • Handball
    JDA Dijon Handball
    Gymnase André SELLENET 21000 DIJON
    CL Marsannay HB
    • Handball
    CL Marsannay HB
    21160 MARSANNAY LA COTE
    HBC Semur-En-Auxois
    • Handball
    HBC Semur-En-Auxois
    21140 SEMUR EN AUXOIS
    Dijon Metropole HB
    • Handball
    Dijon Metropole HB
    Palais des Sports J.M. Geoffroy 21000 DIJON
    • Handball
    Beaune Handball
    FORUM DES SPORTS BP 10004 21201 BEAUNE CEDEX
    Chevigny St Sauveur Handball
    • Handball
    Chevigny St Sauveur Handball
    Cosec Eric Chenevoy place Pierre de Coubertin 21800 CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
    • Handball
    ALC Longvic
    chez Mr PICARD Matthieu 21600 LONGVIC
    • Handball
    HBC Varois-Arc
    Cour de la Mairie 21490 VAROIS ET CHAIGNOT
    • Handball
    HBC Meursault
    21190 MEURSAULT
    • Handball
    La Chatillonnaise HB
    21400 CHATILLON SUR SEINE
    • Handball
    HBC Chenove
    21300 CHENOVE
    AS Auxois
    • Handball
    AS Auxois
    21500 MARMAGNE
    • Handball
    Handball Pays Nuiton
    21700 NUITS ST GEORGES
    • Handball
    JL Seurre
    SALLE OMNISPORTS COMMUNAUTAIRE André BERBEY 21250 SEURRE
    • Handball
    HBC Talant
    21600 LONGVIC
    • Handball
    Club Sportif Intercommunal de la Tille Genlis
    Château de Genlis 21110 GENLIS
    • Handball
    Etoile Auxonnaise HB
    21130 AUXONNE
    • Handball
    CS Fontaine-Les-Dijon Handball
    21121 FONTAINE LES DIJON
    • Handball
    Association Omnisports Arnay-Le-Duc
    21230 ARNAY LE DUC
    • Handball
    HBC Pontailler-Mirebeau
    21310 MIREBEAU SUR BEZE
    HBC Intercommunal de la Saône
    • Handball
    HBC Intercommunal de la Saône
    MAIRIE 21170 ECHENON
    • Handball
    HBC Couchey-Fixin-Gevrey
    21220 FIXIN
    • Handball
    Union Sportive Cheminote Venarey les Laumes
    21150 DARCEY
    • Handball
    CS Pernand-Vergelesses
    21420 PERNAND VERGELESSES
    • Handball
    Selection de Cote d'Or
    21600 LONGVIC
    • Volleyball
    Asptt Dijon
    CENTRE SPORTIF DU GRAND DIJON, 24 RUE FRANCOIS MITTERAND, 21850 SAINT APOLLINAIRE
    • Tennis
    Pontailler TC
    21270 PONTAILLER SUR SAONE
    • Tennis
    Hauteville les Bois TC
    rue des Riottes, 21121 HAUTEVILLE LES DIJON
    • Tennis
    Is Sur Tille TC
    Parc des Capucins, 21120 IS SUR TILLE
    • Tennis
    Beaune TC
    Rue des Châteaux, 21200 VIGNOLES
    • Tennis
    Verrey Sous Salmaise TC
    Route de Charencey, 21690 VERREY SOUS SALMAISE
    • Tennis
    Bretenieres CO
    rue des champs, 21110 BRETENIERE
    • Tennis
    Argilly TC
    Rue Glacière, 21700 ARGILLY
    • Tennis
    Chatillon TC
    champ quantiat, terrain de l'aviation, 21400 CHATILLON SUR SEINE
    • Tennis
    Blaisy Competition TC
    Rue de la Gare, 21540 BLAISY-BAS
    • Tennis
    Varois Et Chaignot ASC
    Marie, 21490 VAROIS ET CHAIGNOT
    • Pétanque
    Fougerat
    grande rue, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye
    • Track & Field
    Coureurs sur Route Cote d'Or
    Hotel de ville 21121 - Fontaine les dijon
    • Track & Field
    Ac Chenove
    15 rue de marsannay 21300 - Chenove
    • Track & Field
    Athle 21*
    Athle 21 3 rue du cours moingeon 21230 - Arnay-le-duc
    • Track & Field
    AS Groupe Dijon Cereales
    As groupe dijon cereales 20 quai p.bouhey 21500 - Montbard
    • Horseback riding
    CE les Allees Cavalieres
    CENTRE EQUESTRE 54 BD DE LA CROIX ST MARTIN 21800 QUETIGNY
    • Horseback riding
    Relais de la Vallee de l'Ource
    52160 VILLARS SANTENOGE
    • Horseback riding
    Association Aulot
    FERME D AULOT 21290 BURE LES TEMPLIERS
    • Horseback riding
    Etrier Nicolas Rolin
    CHATEAU DE VIGNOLLES 21200 BEAUNE
    • Horseback riding
    Club Hippique de Montbard
    11 RUE JEAN ROSTAND 21500 MONTBARD
    • Horseback riding
    Caval de la Voie Gallo Romaine
    1 RUE DE LA BERGERIE 21150 THENISSEY
    • Horseback riding
    Ce et Pc de Semur en Auxois
    CENTRE EQUESTRE LES PLANTES FOLIES 21140 SEMUR EN AUXOIS
    • Horseback riding
    Poney Club du Moulin
    MOULIN DE BOCAVAU 21500 VILLAINES LES PREVOTES
    • Horseback riding
    FE de Valbertier
    FERME EQUESTRE ROUTE DE SELONGEY 21120 IS SUR TILLE
    • Horseback riding
    EARL de la Vigne Aux Loups
    CENTRE EQUESTRE CHEMIN DE LA VIGNE AUX LOUPS 21380 MESSIGNY ET VANTOUX
    Judo Dojo de Bourgogne
    • Judo
    Judo Dojo de Bourgogne
    17 RUE LEON MAURIS, 21000 DIJON
    Arts Martiaux Belleneuve
    • Judo
    Arts Martiaux Belleneuve
    RUE DES SPORTS, 21310 BELLENEUVE
    FR Saulon la Chapelle Sect J
    • Judo
    FR Saulon la Chapelle Sect J
    3 RUELLE DU MEIX AUX GEAIS, 21120 GEMEAUX
    Ajbd21-25
    • Judo
    Ajbd21-25
    15 RUE DE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, 21000 DIJON
    Mjc des Gresilles
    • Judo
    Mjc des Gresilles
    MJC DE GRESILLE, RUE DE MIRANDE 21000 DIJON
    11 RUE DE CASTELNAU, 21000 DIJON
    Asc Judo St Apollinaire
    • Judo
    Asc Judo St Apollinaire
    RUE F MITTERAND, 21850 ST APOLLINAIRE
    USC les Laumes
    • Judo
    USC les Laumes
    RUE GASTON HARDY, 21150 VENAREY LES LAUMES
    les Charmes d'Arceau
    • Judo
    les Charmes d'Arceau
    40 GRANDE RUE, 21310 ARCEAU
    Budo Shinki Bourgogne
    • Judo
    Budo Shinki Bourgogne
    BOULEVARD MARECHAL JOFFRE, 21000 DIJON
    Asp Judo Club Pouilly
    • Judo
    Asp Judo Club Pouilly
    11 PLACE DE LA LIBERATION, 21320 POUILLY EN AUXOIS
    Acodege Judo Club
    • Judo
    Acodege Judo Club
    24 RUE SAIN VINCENT DE PAUL, 21000 DIJON
    ASAP Vonges
    • Judo
    ASAP Vonges
    Route de PONTAILLER, 21270 VONGES
    • Gymnastics
    la Beaunoise
    Salle Jean CLOIX Complexe Sportif Jean Desangle, Rue des Rôles, 21200 BEAUNE
    • Gymnastics
    Amicale Laique Nuit St Georges
    Gymnase Henri Pouilly rue des Chaudots, 21700 NUITS ST GEORGES
    • Karate
    Qwan Ki Do Beaune
    FORUM DES SPORTS 21200 BEAUNE FRANCE
    • Karate
    Aoa Arts Marstiaux
    8 RUE DU 8 MAI 1945 21230 ARNAY LE DUC FRANCE
    • Karate
    Beaune Karate Club
    20 RUE EDOUARD JOLY 21200 BEAUNE FRANCE
    • Karate
    Club de Karate Kan Te Do
    SALLE MAIRIE DE 21370 LANTENAY FRANCE
    • Karate
    Centre Social et Culturel Leo Lagrange
    3 RUE DES PRAIRIES 21800 QUETIGNY FRANCE
    Squash Club Dijonnais
    • Squash
    Squash Club Dijonnais
    10 RUE DE LA PETITE FIN, 21121 FONTAINE-LES-DIJON
    10 RUE JEAN BAPTISTE BAUDIN, BATIMENT A, 2E ETAGE, 21000 DIJON
    • Rowing
    Tefana Matini Hoe Faatere
    Tavararo, Pk 4,7 Cote Montagne
    • Soccer
    FC Magny S/Tille
    7, rue du Pâtis Salle des Fêtes - 21110 - MAGNY SUR TILLE
    • Hiking
    Rando Club du Pays d'Arnay
    Mairie 21230 ARNAY LE DUC
    • Hiking
    Association Culturelle et Sportive de Dijon Sud
    20 ALLEE LEON SOYE 21240 TALANT
    • Hiking
    Animation et Initiatives A Couchey
    MAIRIE Place Charles de Gaulle 21160 COUCHEY
    • Shooting sport
    Tir Sportif de Gevrey-chambertin
    Complexe sportif Nelson Mendela Rue des artisans 21220 GEVREY CHAMBERTIN
    • Alpine skiing
    CSLG Capitaine Guynemer
    917 ROUTE DE L'AVIATION ECOLE DE GENDARMERIE 21600 LONGVIC
    Club d'Escrime Dijonnais
    • Fencing
    Club d'Escrime Dijonnais
    Centre Sportif Du Grand Dijon, 21850, St Apollinaire
    • Badminton
    Badminton de Gevrey-chambertin
      Collège de la Champagne Chemin du Mécanon 21220 brochon
    • Badminton
    Badminton Club Chatillonnais
    Salle Omnisports Désiré Vêque Rue de Seine 21400 châtillon-sur-seine France
    Salle de Sport du Lycée Désiré Nisard Rue de la Libération 21400 châtillon-sur-seine France
    • Badminton
    Rush Bad Fontaine-lès-dijon
    Complexe des Cortots 15 Rue des Paules 21121 fontaine-lès-dijon France
    • Badminton
    Badminton Club Dijonnais
    Lycée Carnot 16 Boulevard Thiers 21000 dijon France
    Palais des Sports 17 Rue Léon Mauris 21000 dijon France
    Lycée Hippolyte Fontaine 20 Rue Voltaire 21000 dijon France
    Gymnase François Chambelland 8 Rue Olympe de Gouges 21000 dijon France
    • Kayak
    Canoe Kayak en Pays Beaunois
    Chez Colin Herve 4 Impasse Paul Renard 21160 Couchey France
    • Kayak
    CK Seurre
    Hotel de Ville 21250 Seurre France
    • Table tennis
    Etoile Auxonnaise TT
    Auxonne (France)
    • Table tennis
    TT Pouilly en Auxois
    Avenue Du Gén De Gaulle Pouilly En Auxois (France)
    • Table tennis
    Bourgogne Franche Comte
    48 Boulevard de la Marne DIJON (France)
    • Table tennis
    Fils de France de Beaune
    7 Rue Pasteur Beaune (France)
    • Table tennis
    Dijon Tennis de Table
    Boulevard Gaston Bachelard Dijon (France)
    • Table tennis
    Club Pongiste Genlissien
    9 Impasse De La Voix Romaine Genlis (France)
    • Table tennis
    ASL de Clenay
    52 Route De Marsannay Le Bois Clenay (France)
    • Table tennis
    Fr Velars sur Ouche
    Place D'osburg Velars Sur Ouche (France)
    • Cue sports
    BILLARD CLUB DIJONNAIS
    5 RUE ERNEST CHAPUT-- 21000 DIJON
    5 RUE ERNEST CHAPUT-- 21000 DIJON
    • Weightlifting
    CA SAVINIEN
    11 RUE DE LA MALADIERE
    • Weightlifting
    CHC ALBERTVILLOIS
    19 RUE DES FLEURS
    • Weightlifting
    HMDB21 DIJON
    19 RUE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, 21000, DIJON
    DIJON
    • Climbing
    • Bouldering
    • Sport climbing
    CIME ALTITUDE 245
    14 rue Marius CHANTEUR - 21000 DIJON
    GROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR
    • Alpine skiing
    • Hiking
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • VTT
    • Sport climbing
    GROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR
    Espace du Rocher - 3 rue du Rocher - 21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
    HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE
    • Hiking
    • Climbing
    • Bouldering
    • Sport climbing
    • Cross-country Skiing
    HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE
    Bureau des Associations - cité Lorraine 1 bd Foch - 21200 BEAUNE
    • Hiking
    • Climbing
    QUESTION D'EQUILIBRE
    Maison des Associations - Cité Administrative Lorraine - 1 Boulevard Foch - 21200 BEAUNE
    • Triathlon
    BEAUNE TRIATHLON
    19 RUE POTERNE 21200 BEAUNE
    • Triathlon
    TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS
    MAIRIE D AUXONNE, PLACE D ARMES 21130 AUXONNE
    • Amateur wrestling
    CERCLE DES LUTTEURS BEAUNOIS
    Chez Laure Bigot 9 Rue Bonnard, 21200, BLIGNY LES BEAUNE
    • Amateur wrestling
    UNION SANMARITAINE DE LUTTE
    MAIRIE DE STE MARIE 2 ROUTE DE BEAUNE, 21200, STE MARIE LA BLANCHE
    • Amateur wrestling
    CERCLE DES LUTTEURS DE TALANT
    Salle de lutte (salle haute gymnase Santona) rue Gymsheim 21240 TALANT, 21240, TALANT
    • Amateur wrestling
    LUTTE CLUB DIJONNAIS
    PALAIS DES SPORTS DE DIJON 17 RUE LEON MAURIS, 21000, DIJON
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    CERCLE NAUTIQUE NUITON
    CHEZ MR VIRLY ALAIN 2 RUE DES MONBOURGEONS 21700 MEUILLEY
    Avenue de Chamboland 21700 NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES
      A 5 L'ASSOCIATION DE DIJON 5
      I.E.N. 21060 DIJON CEDEX
      I.E.N. 21060 DIJON CEDEX
        COOP SCOLAIRE USEP - PSHC VILLERS LA FAYE
        ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE HAUTES COTES 21700 VILLERS LA FAYE
        ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE HAUTES COTES 21700 VILLERS LA FAYE
          LES PETITS ECOLIERS DE ST JEAN DE LOSNE
          5 RUE DU CHATEAU 21170 ST JEAN DE LOSNE
          5 RUE DU CHATEAU 21170 ST JEAN DE LOSNE
            ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ECOLE PRIMAIRE BELL
            6 RUE DE SAVOLLES 21310 BELLENEUVE
            6 RUE DE SAVOLLES 21310 BELLENEUVE
              AS USEP ECOLE PRIM. NEUILLY
              ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE 21800 NEUILLY LES DIJON
              ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE 21800 NEUILLY LES DIJON
                LES P'TITS CHAMPIONS DE DAROIS
                1 RUE DE LA MARE 21121 DAROIS
                1 RUE DE LA MARE 21121 DAROIS
                  USEP BRETIGNY NORGES
                  ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE 21490 BRETIGNY
                  ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE 21490 BRETIGNY
                    USEP GROUPE SCOLAIRE DES BERGES DE SAONE
                    RUE DES ANCIENS D'INDOCHINE 21270 PONTAILLER SUR SAONE
                    RUE DES ANCIENS D'INDOCHINE 21270 PONTAILLER SUR SAONE
                      ASSOCIATION USEP ÉCOLE ÉLÉMENTAIRE OUGES
                      RUE DU CREUX AUX CHEVAUX 21600 OUGES
                      RUE DU CREUX AUX CHEVAUX 21600 OUGES
                        =""LE TOURBILLON" - ASC ECOLES MAT ET PRIM."
                        ECOLE J.P HALM 21600 FENAY
                        ECOLE J.P HALM 21600 FENAY
                          ASSOCIATION MONTS DES VIGNES EN FETE ECOLE MAT.
                          ECOLE MATERNELLE MONTS DES VIGNE 21000 DIJON
                          ECOLE MATERNELLE MONTS DES VIGNE 21000 DIJON
                            AS ECOLE PRIMAIRE EIFFEL DIJON
                            177 AVENUE EIFFEL 21000 DIJON
                            177 AVENUE EIFFEL 21000 DIJON
                              USEP ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE OUEST DIJON
                              2 B RUE ALBERT GAYET 21000 DIJON
                              2 B RUE ALBERT GAYET 21000 DIJON
                                ASC ECOLE PRIMAIRE MANSART DIJON
                                34-36 RUE DES PEJOCES 21000 DIJON
                                34-36 RUE DES PEJOCES 21000 DIJON
                                  USEP ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE CHAMPOLLION DIJON
                                  3 ET 5 RUE DE DIXMUDE 21000 DIJON
                                  3 ET 5 RUE DE DIXMUDE 21000 DIJON
                                    AS ECOLE PRIMAIRE BRESSEY SUR TILLE
                                    RUE DES ECOLES 21560 BRESSEY SUR TILLE
                                    RUE DES ECOLES 21560 BRESSEY SUR TILLE
                                      ASC EC PRIM COTEAUX DU SUZON
                                      7 AVENUE DES VOLONTAIRES 21000 DIJON
                                      7 AVENUE DES VOLONTAIRES 21000 DIJON
                                        USEP RPI ECOLES DE VERONNES
                                        ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE 21260 VERONNES
                                        ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE 21260 VERONNES
                                          USEP THOREY EN PLAINE ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE
                                          22 RUE DU BOIS 21110 THOREY EN PLAINE
                                          22 RUE DU BOIS 21110 THOREY EN PLAINE
                                            ASC PIERRE MEUNIER
                                            1 RUE DE LA 1ERE ARMEE FRANCAISE 21230 ARNAY LE DUC
                                            1 RUE DE LA 1ERE ARMEE FRANCAISE 21230 ARNAY LE DUC
                                              MAT ' IS USEP
                                              ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE 21120 TIL CHATEL
                                              ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE 21120 TIL CHATEL
                                                APE DE DAIX
                                                5 RUE DES ECOLES 21121 DAIX
                                                5 RUE DES ECOLES 21121 DAIX
                                                See more

                                                News

                                                Contact Be Sport