Pré nationale masculine 2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Pré nationale masculine
2023
Basket-ball
Martinique
dimanche 1 octobre 2023 – lundi 2 octobre 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Pré nationale masculine - Phase 2 – Poule A
Poule A
Pré nationale masculine - Phase 2 – Poule A
OK
Poule A
Pré nationale masculine - Phase 2 – Poule A
samedi 7 octobre 2023
18h00 UTC
Association Eclair Basketball
37
AS Black Stars
75
18h00 UTC
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
105
Intrepide Basket-Club
40
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
17h00 UTC
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
68
Arsenal
67
vendredi 13 octobre 2023
18h30 UTC
Arsenal
39
Association Eclair Basketball
90
samedi 14 octobre 2023
18h00 UTC
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
78
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
80
18h00 UTC
AS Black Stars
83
Gauloise
44
18h00 UTC
Intrepide Basket-Club
67
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
59
vendredi 27 octobre 2023
18h30 UTC
Arsenal
47
Gauloise
76
samedi 28 octobre 2023
18h00 UTC
AS Black Stars
47
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
65
18h00 UTC
Intrepide Basket-Club
66
Association Eclair Basketball
41
dimanche 29 octobre 2023
18h00 UTC
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
83
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
61
samedi 4 novembre 2023
19h00 UTC
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
99
Arsenal
53
19h00 UTC
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
147
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
32
19h00 UTC
Gauloise
64
Association Eclair Basketball
53
vendredi 24 novembre 2023
19h30 UTC
Arsenal
27
AS Black Stars
90
mercredi 29 novembre 2023
19h00 UTC
AS Black Stars
59
Intrepide Basket-Club
49
jeudi 30 novembre 2023
19h00 UTC
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
55
Association Eclair Basketball
71
samedi 2 décembre 2023
19h00 UTC
AS Black Stars
64
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
49
mercredi 6 décembre 2023
19h00 UTC
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
116
Gauloise
54
19h30 UTC
Intrepide Basket-Club
43
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
60
mercredi 20 décembre 2023
19h30 UTC
Intrepide Basket-Club
120
Arsenal
24
jeudi 21 décembre 2023
18h00 UTC
Gauloise
47
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
66
samedi 6 janvier 2024
19h00 UTC
Association Eclair Basketball
38
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
124
mardi 9 janvier 2024
19h00 UTC
Arsenal
38
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
118
mercredi 10 janvier 2024
19h00 UTC
Association Eclair Basketball
42
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
49
jeudi 11 janvier 2024
19h00 UTC
Gauloise
54
Intrepide Basket-Club
50
vendredi 12 janvier 2024
19h30 UTC
Arsenal
53
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
50
samedi 13 janvier 2024
19h00 UTC
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
69
Gauloise
42
19h00 UTC
AS Black Stars
80
Association Eclair Basketball
45
samedi 3 février 2024
18h00 UTC
Gauloise
47
AS Black Stars
51
19h00 UTC
Association Eclair Basketball
69
Arsenal
54
lundi 5 février 2024
19h00 UTC
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
94
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
61
mercredi 7 février 2024
19h00 UTC
AS Black Stars
118
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
42
19h30 UTC
Intrepide Basket-Club
57
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
88
vendredi 9 février 2024
19h00 UTC
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
92
Arsenal
31
samedi 10 février 2024
19h00 UTC
Intrepide Basket-Club
73
Gauloise
57
19h00 UTC
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
64
Association Eclair Basketball
42
samedi 17 février 2024
19h00 UTC
Association Eclair Basketball
52
Intrepide Basket-Club
72
19h00 UTC
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
43
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
89
19h00 UTC
Gauloise
103
Arsenal
37
mercredi 28 février 2024
19h00 UTC
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
90
AS Black Stars
66
jeudi 29 février 2024
19h00 UTC
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
49
Gauloise
90
vendredi 1 mars 2024
19h30 UTC
Arsenal
32
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
104
samedi 2 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
35
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
101
19h00 UTC
Intrepide Basket-Club
62
AS Black Stars
60
20h00 UTC
Association Eclair Basketball
53
Gauloise
69
jeudi 7 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
55
Intrepide Basket-Club
84
samedi 9 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
AS Black Stars
81
Arsenal
22
19h00 UTC
Gauloise
20
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
0
19h00 UTC
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
118
Association Eclair Basketball
22
19h00 UTC
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
55
Intrepide Basket-Club
67
mercredi 13 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
40
AS Black Stars
122
vendredi 15 mars 2024
19h30 UTC
Arsenal
41
Intrepide Basket-Club
74
samedi 16 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
Association Eclair Basketball
84
SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS BASKET BALL
36
19h00 UTC
Gauloise
36
Golden-Star Basketball Bb
74
19h00 UTC
Madin Grey Basket Club (mgbc)
50
AS Black Stars
80
Contacter Be Sport