Phase 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Phase 2
Football
Charente
U13 Brassage 2023-2024
samedi 20 janvier – dimanche 26 mai
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
2eme Div Poule B
1ere Div Poule B
2eme Div Poule A
1ere Div Poule A
2eme Div Poule C
2eme Div Poule D
3eme Div Poule A
3eme Div Poule C
3eme Div Poule D
3eme Div Poule E
2eme Div Poule B
3eme Div Poule B
OK
1ere Div Poule B
2eme Div Poule A
1ere Div Poule A
2eme Div Poule C
2eme Div Poule D
3eme Div Poule A
3eme Div Poule C
3eme Div Poule D
3eme Div Poule E
2eme Div Poule B
3eme Div Poule B
samedi 20 janvier 2024
14h00 UTC
GJ Lessac Abzac Confolens 16
1
JS Basseau Angouleme
3
14h00 UTC
Groupement De Jeunes Charente Limousine
1
Et sur Champniers
3
samedi 27 janvier 2024
12h00 UTC
Et sur Champniers
0
GJ Lessac Abzac Confolens 16
1
12h00 UTC
JS Basseau Angouleme
2
US Chasseneuil
1
14h00 UTC
Groupement De Jeunes Charente Limousine
0
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
2
samedi 3 février 2024
12h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
7
JS Basseau Angouleme
1
14h00 UTC
US Chasseneuil
2
Et sur Champniers
1
14h00 UTC
GJ Lessac Abzac Confolens 16
2
Groupement De Jeunes Charente Limousine
1
samedi 16 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
Et sur Champniers
7
JS Basseau Angouleme
0
14h00 UTC
GJ Lessac Abzac Confolens 16
2
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
1
14h00 UTC
Groupement De Jeunes Charente Limousine
0
US Chasseneuil
8
samedi 23 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
JS Basseau Angouleme
1
Groupement De Jeunes Charente Limousine
1
13h00 UTC
Et sur Champniers
3
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
0
14h00 UTC
US Chasseneuil
1
GJ Lessac Abzac Confolens 16
1
samedi 30 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
US Chasseneuil
1
JS Basseau Angouleme
1
samedi 13 avril 2024
9h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
-
Groupement De Jeunes Charente Limousine
-
samedi 20 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
-
US Chasseneuil
-
13h00 UTC
GJ Lessac Abzac Confolens 16
-
Et sur Champniers
-
samedi 27 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
JS Basseau Angouleme
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
12h00 UTC
Et sur Champniers
US Chasseneuil
13h00 UTC
Groupement De Jeunes Charente Limousine
GJ Lessac Abzac Confolens 16
samedi 11 mai 2024
11h00 UTC
JS Basseau Angouleme
Et sur Champniers
11h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
GJ Lessac Abzac Confolens 16
13h00 UTC
US Chasseneuil
Groupement De Jeunes Charente Limousine
samedi 18 mai 2024
11h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
Et sur Champniers
13h00 UTC
GJ Lessac Abzac Confolens 16
US Chasseneuil
13h00 UTC
Groupement De Jeunes Charente Limousine
JS Basseau Angouleme
samedi 25 mai 2024
11h00 UTC
JS Basseau Angouleme
GJ Lessac Abzac Confolens 16
Suivre
12h00 UTC
Et sur Champniers
Groupement De Jeunes Charente Limousine
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Chasseneuil
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport