Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 5h 52′ 59″ |
2 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 16″ |
3 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16″ |
4 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 16″ |
5 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 34″ |
6 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34″ |
7 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 34″ |
8 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50″ |
9 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 50″ |
10 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50″ |
11 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50″ |
12 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50″ |
13 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 50″ |
14 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 50″ |
15 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 57″ |
16 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 8″ |
17 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 8″ |
18 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 9″ |
19 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
20 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2′ 30″ |
21 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 30″ |
22 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 37″ |
23 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 37″ |
24 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 46″ |
25 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 47″ |
26 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 28″ |
27 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 28″ |
28 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 41″ |
29 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 51″ |
30 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 51″ |
31 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 51″ |
32 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 51″ |
33 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 53″ |
34 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 53″ |
35 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 53″ |
36 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 53″ |
37 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 3′ 53″ |
38 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 50″ |
39 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 2″ |
40 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 2″ |
41 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 6′ 2″ |
42 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 6′ 2″ |
43 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 2″ |
44 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 2″ |
45 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 2″ |
46 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 6′ 2″ |
47 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 2″ |
48 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 2″ |
49 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 2″ |
50 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 2″ |
51 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 6′ 2″ |
52 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 2″ |
53 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 2″ |
54 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 2″ |
55 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 2″ |
56 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 2″ |
57 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 58″ |
58 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 9″ |
59 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 9″ |
60 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 44″ |
61 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 48″ |
62 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 48″ |
63 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 12′ 34″ |
64 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 12′ 34″ |
65 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 34″ |
66 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 12′ 34″ |
67 | Nathan Earle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 12′ 34″ |
68 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 12′ 34″ |
69 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 34″ |
70 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 34″ |
71 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 34″ |
72 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 34″ |
73 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 34″ |
74 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 34″ |
75 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 34″ |
76 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 34″ |
77 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 34″ |
78 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 34″ |
79 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 34″ |
80 | Francesco Bongiorno | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 12′ 34″ |
81 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 34″ |
82 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 34″ |
83 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 34″ |
84 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 0″ |
85 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 2″ |
86 | Simone Velasco | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 17′ 37″ |
87 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 17′ 37″ |
88 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 17′ 37″ |
89 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 17′ 37″ |
90 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 37″ |
91 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 37″ |
92 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 37″ |
93 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 37″ |
94 | Laurens ten Dam | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 39″ |
95 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 39″ |
96 | Patrick Müller | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 19′ 55″ |
97 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 55″ |
98 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 19′ 55″ |
99 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 19′ 55″ |
100 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 19′ 55″ |
101 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 19′ 55″ |
102 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 55″ |
103 | Umberto Orsini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 19′ 55″ |
104 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 55″ |
105 | Arnaud Courteille | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 19′ 55″ |
106 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 52″ |
107 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20′ 52″ |
108 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21′ 54″ |
109 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 5″ |
110 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | DNS |
111 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | DNS |
112 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | DNS |
113 | Mattia Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | DNS |
114 | Kevin Rivera | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | DNS |
115 | Daniel Muñoz | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | DNS |
116 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | DNS |
117 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
118 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
119 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
120 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNS |
121 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNS |
122 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNS |
123 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | DNS |
124 | Daniel Savini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | DNS |
125 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
126 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
127 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
128 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
129 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNS |
130 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNS |
131 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
132 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
133 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | DNS |
134 | Petr Rikunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | DNS |
135 | Aleksey Rybalkin | Gazprom - RusVelo | DNS |
136 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | DNS |
137 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
138 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
139 | Edwin Ávila | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
140 | Riccardo Minali | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
141 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
142 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
143 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | DNS |
144 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | DNS |
145 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | DNS |
146 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | DNS |
147 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | DNS |
148 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | DNS |
149 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | DNS |
150 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | DNS |
151 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | DNS |
152 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | DNS |
153 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | DNS |
154 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
155 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
156 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
157 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
158 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
159 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
160 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNS |
161 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNS |
162 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | DNS |
163 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | DNS |
164 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | DNS |
165 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | DNS |
166 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | DNS |
167 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | DNS |
168 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | DNS |
169 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
170 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
171 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | DNS |
172 | Maxime Cam | Vital Concept Cycling Club | DNS |
173 | Justin Mottier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | DNS |
174 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | DNS |