Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 52h 26′ 9″ |
2 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 12″ |
3 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 16″ |
4 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 27″ |
5 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 45″ |
6 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 46″ |
7 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 47″ |
8 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 2′ 4″ |
9 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 9″ |
10 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 33″ |
11 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 46″ |
12 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 18″ |
13 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 3′ 18″ |
14 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 20″ |
15 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 22″ |
16 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 26″ |
17 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 28″ |
18 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 42″ |
19 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 59″ |
20 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 4′ 15″ |
21 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 25″ |
22 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 32″ |
23 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 34″ |
24 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 57″ |
25 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 59″ |
26 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 18″ |
27 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 50″ |
28 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 20″ |
29 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 47″ |
30 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 35″ |
31 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 36″ |
32 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 45″ |
33 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 59″ |
34 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 19′ 39″ |
35 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 17″ |
36 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 0″ |
37 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 41″ |
38 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 6″ |
39 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 23′ 8″ |
40 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 53″ |
41 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 25′ 10″ |
42 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 25′ 15″ |
43 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 59″ |
44 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 3″ |
45 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 28″ |
46 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 43″ |
47 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 59″ |
48 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 29′ 27″ |
49 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 57″ |
50 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 6″ |
51 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 54″ |
52 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 31′ 47″ |
53 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 58″ |
54 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 21″ |
55 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 33′ 59″ |
56 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 4″ |
57 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 6″ |
58 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 36′ 25″ |
59 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 24″ |
60 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 38′ 13″ |
61 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 39′ 7″ |
62 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 54″ |
63 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 40′ 37″ |
64 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 11″ |
65 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 43′ 29″ |
66 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 5″ |
67 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 45′ 6″ |
68 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 46′ 30″ |
69 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 3″ |
70 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 29″ |
71 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 18″ |
72 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 21″ |
73 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 50′ 53″ |
74 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 50′ 59″ |
75 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 51′ 20″ |
76 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 51′ 51″ |
77 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 54′ 14″ |
78 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 54′ 46″ |
79 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 55′ 55″ |
80 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 47″ |
81 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 52″ |
82 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 57′ 12″ |
83 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 58′ 25″ |
84 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 58′ 26″ |
85 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 59′ 9″ |
86 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 40″ |
87 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 5′ 41″ |
88 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 7′ 14″ |
89 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 10′ 13″ |
90 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 10′ 14″ |
91 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 11′ 50″ |
92 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 11′ 54″ |
93 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 13′ 13″ |
94 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 13′ 26″ |
95 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 14′ 7″ |
96 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 14′ 19″ |
97 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 14′ 35″ |
98 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 14′ 38″ |
99 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 14′ 51″ |
100 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 14′ 52″ |
101 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 14′ 59″ |
102 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 15′ 51″ |
103 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 15′ 56″ |
104 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 1h 16′ 14″ |
105 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 16′ 28″ |
106 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 17′ 36″ |
107 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 19′ 25″ |
108 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1h 19′ 33″ |
109 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 19′ 41″ |
110 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 1h 20′ 13″ |
111 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 20′ 27″ |
112 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 20′ 55″ |
113 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 21′ 28″ |
114 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 22′ 12″ |
115 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 23′ 6″ |
116 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 24′ 51″ |
117 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 25′ 6″ |
118 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 1h 26′ 35″ |
119 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 30′ 58″ |
120 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 31′ 54″ |
121 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 33′ 15″ |
122 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 1h 33′ 41″ |
123 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 35′ 8″ |
124 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 36′ 1″ |
125 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 36′ 35″ |
126 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 37′ 1″ |
127 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 37′ 28″ |
128 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 37′ 31″ |
129 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 37′ 48″ |
130 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 37′ 57″ |
131 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 38′ 10″ |
132 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 38′ 52″ |
133 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 39′ 14″ |
134 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 39′ 30″ |
135 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 39′ 33″ |
136 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 40′ 18″ |
137 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 1h 40′ 24″ |
138 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 1h 41′ 39″ |
139 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 42′ 12″ |
140 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 43′ 20″ |
141 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 1h 43′ 59″ |
142 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 44′ 18″ |
143 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 44′ 29″ |
144 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 1h 47′ 13″ |
145 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 47′ 28″ |
146 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 47′ 53″ |
147 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 47′ 55″ |
148 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 48′ 1″ |
149 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 49′ 0″ |
150 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 49′ 21″ |
151 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 49′ 21″ |
152 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 49′ 44″ |
153 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 49′ 49″ |
154 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 50′ 0″ |
155 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 50′ 19″ |
156 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 50′ 31″ |
157 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 50′ 43″ |
158 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 52′ 28″ |
159 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 52′ 54″ |
160 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 53′ 19″ |
161 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 54′ 41″ |
162 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1h 56′ 18″ |
163 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 56′ 50″ |
164 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 57′ 56″ |
165 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 2′ 6″ |
166 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 14′ 35″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 4h 57′ 53″ |
2 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
3 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
4 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 28″ |
5 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 28″ |
6 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 28″ |
7 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 28″ |
8 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 28″ |
9 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 28″ |
10 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 28″ |
11 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 28″ |
12 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 28″ |
13 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 28″ |
14 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 28″ |
15 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 28″ |
16 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 28″ |
17 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 28″ |
18 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 33″ |
19 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 5′ 13″ |
20 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 13″ |
21 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 13″ |
22 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
23 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
24 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
25 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
26 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
27 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
28 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
29 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
30 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 9′ 35″ |
31 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
32 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
33 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 35″ |
34 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 35″ |
35 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
36 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 9′ 35″ |
37 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 35″ |
38 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 35″ |
39 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 35″ |
40 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
41 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 35″ |
42 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 35″ |
43 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 9′ 35″ |
44 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 9′ 35″ |
45 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 35″ |
46 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 35″ |
47 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 9′ 35″ |
48 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 35″ |
49 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 35″ |
50 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 35″ |
51 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 35″ |
52 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 35″ |
53 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 35″ |
54 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 35″ |
55 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 35″ |
56 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 9′ 35″ |
57 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 35″ |
58 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 35″ |
59 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 9′ 35″ |
60 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 35″ |
61 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 35″ |
62 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 35″ |
63 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 35″ |
64 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 35″ |
65 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 35″ |
66 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 35″ |
67 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 35″ |
68 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 35″ |
69 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 35″ |
70 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 9′ 35″ |
71 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 35″ |
72 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 35″ |
73 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 35″ |
74 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 9′ 35″ |
75 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 35″ |
76 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 35″ |
77 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 35″ |
78 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 35″ |
79 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 9′ 35″ |
80 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 35″ |
81 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 35″ |
82 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 35″ |
83 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 35″ |
84 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 35″ |
85 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 9′ 35″ |
86 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 9′ 35″ |
87 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 35″ |
88 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 35″ |
89 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 35″ |
90 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 35″ |
91 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 15′ 30″ |
92 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 15′ 30″ |
93 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 30″ |
94 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 30″ |
95 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 15′ 30″ |
96 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 58″ |
97 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 58″ |
98 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 58″ |
99 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 58″ |
100 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 58″ |
101 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 58″ |
102 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 58″ |
103 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 58″ |
104 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 58″ |
105 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 58″ |
106 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 58″ |
107 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 58″ |
108 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 58″ |
109 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 18′ 58″ |
110 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 58″ |
111 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 18′ 58″ |
112 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 58″ |
113 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 58″ |
114 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 58″ |
115 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 58″ |
116 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 58″ |
117 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 58″ |
118 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 58″ |
119 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 18′ 58″ |
120 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 18′ 58″ |
121 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 18′ 58″ |
122 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 58″ |
123 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 58″ |
124 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 58″ |
125 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 18′ 58″ |
126 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 58″ |
127 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 58″ |
128 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 58″ |
129 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 58″ |
130 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 58″ |
131 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 9″ |
132 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 56″ |
133 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 56″ |
134 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20′ 56″ |
135 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 56″ |
136 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 56″ |
137 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 20′ 56″ |
138 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 56″ |
139 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 56″ |
140 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 56″ |
141 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 56″ |
142 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 41″ |
143 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 32″ |
144 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 32″ |
145 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 25′ 32″ |
146 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 32″ |
147 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 25′ 32″ |
148 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 25′ 32″ |
149 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 34″ |
150 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 26′ 34″ |
151 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 34″ |
152 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 34″ |
153 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 34″ |
154 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 34″ |
155 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 34″ |
156 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 34″ |
157 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 34″ |
158 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 34″ |
159 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 34″ |
160 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 34″ |
161 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 26′ 34″ |
162 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 26′ 34″ |
163 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 34″ |
164 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 34″ |
165 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 34″ |
166 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 34″ |
167 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNS |
168 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
169 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 277 |
2 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 191 |
3 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 184 |
4 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 167 |
5 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 148 |
6 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 132 |
7 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 118 |
8 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 101 |
9 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 96 |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 75 |
11 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 68 |
12 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 67 |
13 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 64 |
14 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 64 |
15 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 63 |
16 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 61 |
17 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 51 |
18 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 51 |
19 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 49 |
20 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 48 |
21 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 46 |
22 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 43 |
23 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 43 |
24 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 41 |
25 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 39 |
26 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 36 |
27 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 35 |
28 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 35 |
29 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 35 |
30 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 32 |
31 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 31 |
32 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 30 |
33 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 29 |
34 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 29 |
35 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 28 |
36 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 28 |
37 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 28 |
38 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | 26 |
39 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 26 |
40 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
41 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 25 |
42 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
43 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22 |
44 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 |
45 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 22 |
46 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
47 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 21 |
48 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 |
49 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 |
50 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 |
51 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 20 |
52 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
53 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
54 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
55 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 |
56 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 |
57 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
58 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
59 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 15 |
60 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 14 |
61 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
62 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 13 |
63 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
64 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
65 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
66 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
67 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
68 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
69 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 9 |
70 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
71 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | 9 |
72 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
73 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
74 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 7 |
75 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
76 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 7 |
77 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
78 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
79 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 6 |
80 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
81 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
82 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
83 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
84 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
85 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
86 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
87 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
88 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
89 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 4 |
90 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
91 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
92 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
93 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 3 |
94 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
95 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
96 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
97 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
98 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 2 |
99 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
100 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
101 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | -4 |
102 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | -4 |
103 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -4 |
104 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -6 |
105 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -6 |
106 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | -6 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 30 |
2 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
3 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22 |
4 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 19 |
5 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
6 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
7 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
8 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
9 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
10 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
11 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
12 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
13 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
14 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
15 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 2 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trek - Segafredo | 157h 27′ 18″ |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 19″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 10′ 22″ |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 1″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 47″ |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 10″ |
7 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33′ 48″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 33′ 58″ |
9 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35′ 1″ |
10 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 37″ |
11 | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 25″ |
12 | Astana Pro Team | + 47′ 25″ |
13 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 0′ 56″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 13′ 21″ |
15 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 20′ 15″ |
16 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 25″ |
17 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 31′ 49″ |
18 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 40′ 10″ |
19 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 58′ 15″ |
20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 4′ 56″ |
21 | Direct Energie | + 2h 21′ 43″ |
22 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 58′ 50″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | AG2R La Mondiale | 14h 58′ 3″ |
2 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 39″ |
3 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 39″ |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 7″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 7″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 52″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 46″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 14″ |
9 | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 14″ |
10 | Movistar Team | + 19′ 59″ |
11 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 19′ 59″ |
12 | Team Dimension Data | + 22′ 14″ |
13 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 21″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 21″ |
15 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 21″ |
16 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24′ 21″ |
17 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 24′ 21″ |
18 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 21″ |
19 | Direct Energie | + 24′ 21″ |
20 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 25′ 37″ |
21 | Lotto - Soudal | + 28′ 4″ |
22 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 7″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 54 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 37 |
3 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 30 |
4 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 |
5 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 |
6 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
7 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
8 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
9 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
10 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
11 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
12 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
13 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
14 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
15 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
16 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
17 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 6 |
18 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
19 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 4 |
20 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
21 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
22 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
23 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
24 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
25 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
26 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
27 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
28 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
29 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
30 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 1 |
31 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
32 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 1 |
33 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 1 |
34 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
35 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
36 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | 1 |
37 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
38 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
39 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 52h 27′ 25″ |
2 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30″ |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 16″ |
4 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 19″ |
5 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 23′ 59″ |
6 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 25′ 12″ |
7 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 43″ |
8 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 48″ |
9 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 2″ |
10 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 5″ |
11 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 50′ 35″ |
12 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 30″ |
13 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 54′ 39″ |
14 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 13′ 19″ |
15 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 13′ 35″ |
16 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 15′ 12″ |
17 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 18′ 25″ |
18 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 20′ 56″ |
19 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 1h 25′ 19″ |
20 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 31′ 59″ |
21 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 1h 32′ 25″ |
22 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 36′ 32″ |
23 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 1h 40′ 23″ |
24 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 1h 42′ 43″ |
25 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 48′ 5″ |
26 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 52′ 3″ |
27 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 53′ 25″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4h 57′ 53″ |
2 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 28″ |
3 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 28″ |
4 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
5 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
6 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
7 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 35″ |
8 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 35″ |
9 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 35″ |
10 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 35″ |
11 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 58″ |
12 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 18′ 58″ |
13 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 18′ 58″ |
14 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 18′ 58″ |
15 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 58″ |
16 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 58″ |
17 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 9″ |
18 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 56″ |
19 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 56″ |
20 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 41″ |
21 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 25′ 32″ |
22 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 32″ |
23 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 34″ |
24 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 26′ 34″ |
25 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 34″ |
26 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 34″ |
27 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 34″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott |