Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 89h 38′ 28″ |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 54″ |
3 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 2′ 53″ |
4 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 16″ |
5 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 51″ |
6 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 18″ |
7 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 28″ |
8 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 1″ |
9 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 11″ |
10 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 50″ |
11 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 57″ |
12 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 12″ |
13 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 13″ |
14 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 52″ |
15 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 13″ |
16 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 20″ |
17 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 22″ |
18 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 0″ |
19 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 33′ 22″ |
20 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 34′ 18″ |
21 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 18″ |
22 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 56″ |
23 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 50′ 9″ |
24 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 57′ 35″ |
25 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 4′ 18″ |
26 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 4′ 33″ |
27 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 5′ 10″ |
28 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 10′ 3″ |
29 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 11′ 47″ |
30 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 15′ 44″ |
31 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 17′ 39″ |
32 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 18′ 36″ |
33 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 23′ 25″ |
34 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 23′ 31″ |
35 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 1h 28′ 3″ |
36 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 28′ 10″ |
37 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 26″ |
38 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 31′ 53″ |
39 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 16″ |
40 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 1h 33′ 19″ |
41 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 36′ 49″ |
42 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 38′ 40″ |
43 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 1h 49′ 4″ |
44 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 51′ 24″ |
45 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 53′ 57″ |
46 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 54′ 8″ |
47 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 55′ 35″ |
48 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 57′ 53″ |
49 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 58′ 3″ |
50 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 2h 2′ 10″ |
51 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 6′ 13″ |
52 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 6′ 27″ |
53 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 7′ 32″ |
54 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 9′ 53″ |
55 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 11′ 52″ |
56 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 13′ 36″ |
57 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 17′ 52″ |
58 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 18′ 22″ |
59 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 22′ 31″ |
60 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 26′ 6″ |
61 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 30′ 35″ |
62 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 40′ 7″ |
63 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 40′ 20″ |
64 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 40′ 23″ |
65 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 41′ 34″ |
66 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 42′ 43″ |
67 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 42′ 47″ |
68 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 44′ 54″ |
69 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 49′ 25″ |
70 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 50′ 6″ |
71 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 54′ 48″ |
72 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 54′ 50″ |
73 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 59′ 21″ |
74 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 1′ 17″ |
75 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 1′ 42″ |
76 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 2′ 21″ |
77 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 4′ 45″ |
78 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 8′ 35″ |
79 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 8′ 35″ |
80 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 10′ 9″ |
81 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 12′ 39″ |
82 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 16′ 58″ |
83 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 17′ 7″ |
84 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 19′ 11″ |
85 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 23′ 8″ |
86 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 24′ 21″ |
87 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 27′ 56″ |
88 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3h 32′ 14″ |
89 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 34′ 19″ |
90 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 35′ 4″ |
91 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 38′ 25″ |
92 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 43′ 24″ |
93 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 51′ 25″ |
94 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 52′ 24″ |
95 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 53′ 30″ |
96 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 53′ 31″ |
97 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 58′ 21″ |
98 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 58′ 39″ |
99 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 5′ 41″ |
100 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 6′ 21″ |
101 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4h 6′ 55″ |
102 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 7′ 33″ |
103 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 10′ 35″ |
104 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 14′ 4″ |
105 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 4h 14′ 58″ |
106 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 16′ 33″ |
107 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4h 17′ 20″ |
108 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 17′ 22″ |
109 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 18′ 35″ |
110 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 20′ 57″ |
111 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 25′ 24″ |
112 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 26′ 11″ |
113 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 26′ 50″ |
114 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 28′ 56″ |
115 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 30′ 48″ |
116 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 32′ 49″ |
117 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 34′ 12″ |
118 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 44′ 34″ |
119 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 49′ 2″ |
120 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 4h 53′ 17″ |
121 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 54′ 58″ |
122 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 55′ 32″ |
123 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 56′ 39″ |
124 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 56′ 57″ |
125 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 57′ 1″ |
126 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 5h 0′ 47″ |
127 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 1′ 27″ |
128 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 4′ 11″ |
129 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5h 7′ 18″ |
130 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 7′ 43″ |
131 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 8′ 9″ |
132 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 14′ 22″ |
133 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 19′ 49″ |
134 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 5h 24′ 9″ |
135 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 24′ 57″ |
136 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 27′ 22″ |
137 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 5h 27′ 23″ |
138 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 33′ 42″ |
139 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 33′ 44″ |
140 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 35′ 28″ |
141 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 59′ 28″ |
142 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6h 3′ 31″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 5h 46′ 2″ |
2 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
3 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 2″ |
4 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 4″ |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4″ |
6 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
7 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
8 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 25″ |
9 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 44″ |
10 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44″ |
11 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48″ |
12 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48″ |
13 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 48″ |
14 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54″ |
15 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 10″ |
16 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 19″ |
17 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 19″ |
18 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 49″ |
19 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 59″ |
20 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 18″ |
21 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 25″ |
22 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 16″ |
23 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 40″ |
24 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 4″ |
25 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 4″ |
26 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 20″ |
27 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 31″ |
28 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 9′ 32″ |
29 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 11′ 36″ |
30 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 48″ |
31 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 48″ |
32 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 50″ |
33 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 50″ |
34 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 50″ |
35 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 50″ |
36 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 58″ |
37 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 13′ 5″ |
38 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 5″ |
39 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 5″ |
40 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 25″ |
41 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 25″ |
42 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 13′ 33″ |
43 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 33″ |
44 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 13′ 56″ |
45 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 56″ |
46 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 57″ |
47 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 35″ |
48 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 55″ |
49 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 16′ 37″ |
50 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 39″ |
51 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 51″ |
52 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 49″ |
53 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 23′ 40″ |
54 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 24′ 20″ |
55 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 38″ |
56 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 38″ |
57 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 38″ |
58 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 38″ |
59 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 38″ |
60 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 38″ |
61 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 28′ 21″ |
62 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 3″ |
63 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 7″ |
64 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 7″ |
65 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 7″ |
66 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 7″ |
67 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 7″ |
68 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 7″ |
69 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 7″ |
70 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 32′ 7″ |
71 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 32′ 15″ |
72 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 4″ |
73 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38′ 4″ |
74 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 4″ |
75 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 38′ 4″ |
76 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38′ 4″ |
77 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 4″ |
78 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 4″ |
79 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 38′ 4″ |
80 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 38′ 4″ |
81 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 38′ 4″ |
82 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 38′ 4″ |
83 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 38′ 4″ |
84 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 38′ 4″ |
85 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 4″ |
86 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 4″ |
87 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 4″ |
88 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 38′ 4″ |
89 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 38′ 4″ |
90 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 4″ |
91 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 4″ |
92 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 4″ |
93 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 38′ 8″ |
94 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 38′ 8″ |
95 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 8″ |
96 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 38′ 8″ |
97 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 38′ 8″ |
98 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 8″ |
99 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 38′ 8″ |
100 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 38′ 8″ |
101 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 38′ 14″ |
102 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 38′ 36″ |
103 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 16″ |
104 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 16″ |
105 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 46″ |
106 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 46″ |
107 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 46″ |
108 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 40′ 46″ |
109 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 46″ |
110 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 40′ 46″ |
111 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 46″ |
112 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 46″ |
113 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 40′ 46″ |
114 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 46″ |
115 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 46″ |
116 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 46″ |
117 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 46″ |
118 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 40′ 46″ |
119 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 46″ |
120 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 46″ |
121 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 46″ |
122 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 46″ |
123 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 46″ |
124 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 46″ |
125 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 46″ |
126 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 46″ |
127 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 46″ |
128 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 40′ 46″ |
129 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 46″ |
130 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 46″ |
131 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 55″ |
132 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 2″ |
133 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 21″ |
134 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 21″ |
135 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 21″ |
136 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 21″ |
137 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 42′ 23″ |
138 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 42′ 25″ |
139 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 42′ 37″ |
140 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 42′ 42″ |
141 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 31″ |
142 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 31″ |
143 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNS |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 226 |
2 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 213 |
3 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 104 |
4 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 93 |
5 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 90 |
6 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 60 |
7 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 54 |
8 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 49 |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 49 |
10 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 45 |
11 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 44 |
12 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 44 |
13 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 44 |
14 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 44 |
15 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 42 |
16 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 37 |
17 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 36 |
18 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
19 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 33 |
20 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 33 |
21 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
22 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 32 |
23 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 30 |
24 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 28 |
25 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 27 |
26 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 27 |
27 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
28 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 26 |
29 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
30 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
31 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 23 |
32 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
33 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
34 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
35 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 21 |
36 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 21 |
37 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 20 |
38 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
39 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 19 |
40 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
41 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
42 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
43 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
44 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 15 |
45 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
46 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
47 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
48 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
49 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
50 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
51 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
52 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
53 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
54 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
55 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 |
56 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
57 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
58 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
59 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 11 |
60 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
61 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
62 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 10 |
63 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
64 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 9 |
65 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
66 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
67 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
68 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
69 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
70 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
71 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
72 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
73 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
74 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
75 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
76 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 6 |
77 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
78 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
79 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
80 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 5 |
81 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
82 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
83 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
84 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
85 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
86 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
87 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
88 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
89 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
90 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 2 |
91 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
92 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
93 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
94 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
95 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
96 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
97 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
98 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
99 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
100 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -6 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
2 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 12 |
3 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
4 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 7 |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
6 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
7 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
8 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
9 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
10 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 269h 34′ 59″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 53″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 19′ 23″ |
4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 15″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 35″ |
6 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 37″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 9′ 47″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 37′ 46″ |
9 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 40′ 45″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 8′ 9″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 13′ 0″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 31′ 53″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 13′ 43″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 32′ 17″ |
15 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 26′ 3″ |
16 | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 29′ 15″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 56′ 58″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 54′ 26″ |
19 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 6h 7′ 15″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6h 41′ 17″ |
21 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8h 0′ 50″ |
22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 11h 28′ 56″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Mitchelton - Scott | 17h 20′ 28″ |
2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 28″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 30″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 43″ |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 48″ |
6 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 5″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 9′ 18″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 25′ 8″ |
9 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 32′ 58″ |
10 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 34′ 11″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 14″ |
12 | Team Sunweb | + 48′ 54″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 50′ 34″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 53′ 55″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 6′ 11″ |
16 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 7′ 44″ |
17 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 16′ 53″ |
18 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 37″ |
19 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 24′ 34″ |
20 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 37′ 47″ |
21 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 45′ 53″ |
22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 52′ 8″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 267 |
2 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 115 |
3 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 84 |
4 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 75 |
5 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 68 |
6 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 54 |
7 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 53 |
8 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 46 |
9 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 42 |
10 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 40 |
11 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 39 |
12 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 36 |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 32 |
14 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 30 |
15 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
16 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
17 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 25 |
18 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 24 |
19 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
20 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 18 |
21 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
22 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 18 |
23 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
24 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
25 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
26 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
27 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
28 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
29 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
30 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
31 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
32 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 10 |
33 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
34 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
35 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
36 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
37 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
38 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
39 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
40 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
41 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
42 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
43 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
44 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
45 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
46 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 4 |
47 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 4 |
48 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
49 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 4 |
50 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
51 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
52 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
53 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
54 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
55 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
56 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
57 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
58 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
59 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
60 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
61 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
62 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
63 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
64 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
65 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
66 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 89h 45′ 46″ |
2 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 53″ |
3 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 39″ |
4 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 55″ |
5 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 19′ 2″ |
6 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 0″ |
7 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 57′ 15″ |
8 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 10′ 21″ |
9 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 16′ 13″ |
10 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 1h 20′ 45″ |
11 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 44′ 6″ |
12 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 46′ 50″ |
13 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 4′ 34″ |
14 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 6′ 18″ |
15 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 10′ 34″ |
16 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 23′ 17″ |
17 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 33′ 5″ |
18 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 34′ 16″ |
19 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 47′ 32″ |
20 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 1′ 17″ |
21 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 11′ 53″ |
22 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 15′ 50″ |
23 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3h 24′ 56″ |
24 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 31′ 7″ |
25 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 59′ 3″ |
26 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 0′ 15″ |
27 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 9′ 15″ |
28 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 19′ 32″ |
29 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 26′ 54″ |
30 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 37′ 16″ |
31 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 47′ 40″ |
32 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 48′ 14″ |
33 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 49′ 39″ |
34 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 0′ 51″ |
35 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 26′ 24″ |
36 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 28′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 74 |
2 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 58 |
3 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 57 |
4 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 47 |
5 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 43 |
6 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 36 |
7 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 |
8 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
9 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 30 |
10 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
11 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 21 |
12 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
13 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
14 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
15 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 18 |
16 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 18 |
17 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 17 |
18 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 17 |
19 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
20 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
21 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
22 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
23 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
24 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
25 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
26 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
27 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
28 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
29 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 11 |
30 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
31 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
32 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
33 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
34 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
35 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
36 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
37 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
38 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
39 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
40 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
41 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
42 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
43 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
44 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
45 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
46 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
47 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
48 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6 |
49 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
50 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
51 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
52 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
53 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
54 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
55 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
56 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
57 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
58 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
59 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
60 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
61 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
62 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
63 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
64 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
65 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
66 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
67 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
68 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
69 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
70 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
71 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
72 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
73 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
74 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
75 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
76 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
77 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
78 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
79 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
80 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
81 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
82 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
83 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
84 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
85 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
86 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
87 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 1 |
88 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
89 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
90 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
91 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
92 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
93 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 88 |
2 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 83 |
3 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 58 |
4 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 |
5 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 31 |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 31 |
7 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
8 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 |
9 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 22 |
10 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 21 |
11 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 16 |
12 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
13 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
14 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
15 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
16 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
17 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
18 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
19 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
20 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
21 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
22 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
23 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 8 |
24 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
25 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
26 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
27 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
28 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
29 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
30 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
31 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
32 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
33 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
34 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
35 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
36 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
37 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
38 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
39 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
40 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
41 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
42 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
43 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
44 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
45 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
46 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
47 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
48 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
49 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
50 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
51 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
52 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
53 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
54 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
55 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
56 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
57 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 |
58 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
59 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
60 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
61 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
62 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 1 |
63 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
64 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
65 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
66 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
67 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |