Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 83h 52′ 22″ |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 54″ |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 16″ |
4 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 3′ 3″ |
5 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 7″ |
6 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 33″ |
7 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 48″ |
8 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 17″ |
9 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 27″ |
10 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 6″ |
11 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 27″ |
12 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 36″ |
13 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 51″ |
14 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 51″ |
15 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 52″ |
16 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 24′ 50″ |
17 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 26″ |
18 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 12″ |
19 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 12″ |
20 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 29′ 49″ |
21 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 42″ |
22 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 37′ 26″ |
23 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 9″ |
24 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 59″ |
25 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 52′ 24″ |
26 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 56′ 11″ |
27 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 58′ 51″ |
28 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 59′ 3″ |
29 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 59′ 6″ |
30 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 17″ |
31 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 2′ 50″ |
32 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 3′ 18″ |
33 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 4′ 10″ |
34 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 7′ 19″ |
35 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 1h 9′ 43″ |
36 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 30″ |
37 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 14′ 41″ |
38 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 1h 17′ 1″ |
39 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 5″ |
40 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 18′ 52″ |
41 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 19′ 21″ |
42 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 21′ 18″ |
43 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 1h 22′ 3″ |
44 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 23′ 47″ |
45 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 28′ 23″ |
46 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 31′ 10″ |
47 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 33′ 29″ |
48 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 37′ 50″ |
49 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 37′ 54″ |
50 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 42′ 25″ |
51 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 42′ 49″ |
52 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 44′ 31″ |
53 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 44′ 32″ |
54 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 45′ 41″ |
55 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 45′ 47″ |
56 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 48′ 2″ |
57 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 49′ 2″ |
58 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 52′ 35″ |
59 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 52′ 53″ |
60 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 53′ 12″ |
61 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 1′ 49″ |
62 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 2′ 20″ |
63 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 3′ 30″ |
64 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 4′ 42″ |
65 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 8′ 43″ |
66 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 12′ 2″ |
67 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 21′ 21″ |
68 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 22′ 45″ |
69 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 26′ 15″ |
70 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 26′ 45″ |
71 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 26′ 52″ |
72 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 29′ 39″ |
73 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 34′ 7″ |
74 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 34′ 39″ |
75 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 36′ 20″ |
76 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 37′ 47″ |
77 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 38′ 6″ |
78 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 38′ 58″ |
79 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 39′ 7″ |
80 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 41′ 11″ |
81 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 41′ 49″ |
82 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 42′ 30″ |
83 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 44′ 1″ |
84 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 45′ 4″ |
85 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 49′ 56″ |
86 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 51′ 0″ |
87 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 52′ 2″ |
88 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 52′ 18″ |
89 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 56′ 32″ |
90 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 57′ 43″ |
91 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3h 3′ 57″ |
92 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 5′ 24″ |
93 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 13′ 25″ |
94 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 14′ 24″ |
95 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 15′ 31″ |
96 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 16′ 2″ |
97 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 17′ 57″ |
98 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 21′ 27″ |
99 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 24′ 59″ |
100 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 28′ 21″ |
101 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 3h 28′ 51″ |
102 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 29′ 33″ |
103 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 29′ 53″ |
104 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 34′ 0″ |
105 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 3h 34′ 16″ |
106 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 36′ 4″ |
107 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 36′ 40″ |
108 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 37′ 53″ |
109 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 38′ 53″ |
110 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 3h 39′ 16″ |
111 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 42′ 57″ |
112 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 44′ 42″ |
113 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 45′ 59″ |
114 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 46′ 8″ |
115 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 46′ 39″ |
116 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 47′ 21″ |
117 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 52′ 7″ |
118 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 56′ 12″ |
119 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 3′ 52″ |
120 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 8′ 20″ |
121 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 4h 12′ 35″ |
122 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 12′ 41″ |
123 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 12′ 54″ |
124 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 16′ 15″ |
125 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 16′ 19″ |
126 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 18′ 39″ |
127 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 19′ 10″ |
128 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 4h 22′ 43″ |
129 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 23′ 29″ |
130 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 27′ 1″ |
131 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 27′ 11″ |
132 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 29′ 18″ |
133 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 30′ 55″ |
134 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 39′ 7″ |
135 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 44′ 6″ |
136 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4h 45′ 59″ |
137 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 46′ 40″ |
138 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4h 46′ 41″ |
139 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 53′ 0″ |
140 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 53′ 2″ |
141 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 54′ 46″ |
142 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 18′ 46″ |
143 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 5h 21′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 4h 1′ 31″ |
2 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 10″ |
3 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 12″ |
4 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 24″ |
5 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32″ |
6 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35″ |
7 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1′ 2″ |
8 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 37″ |
9 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1′ 53″ |
10 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 33″ |
11 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 59″ |
12 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4′ 47″ |
13 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 45″ |
14 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 29″ |
15 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 6′ 29″ |
16 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 29″ |
17 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 6′ 29″ |
18 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 29″ |
19 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 29″ |
20 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 29″ |
21 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 29″ |
22 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 33″ |
23 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 33″ |
24 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 35″ |
25 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 35″ |
26 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 35″ |
27 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 48″ |
28 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 27″ |
29 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 29″ |
30 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 29″ |
31 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 36″ |
32 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 36″ |
33 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 36″ |
34 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 36″ |
35 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 36″ |
36 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 36″ |
37 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 36″ |
38 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 36″ |
39 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 36″ |
40 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 36″ |
41 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 36″ |
42 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 59″ |
43 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 45″ |
44 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 25″ |
45 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 9′ 25″ |
46 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 52″ |
47 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 9′ 52″ |
48 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 9′ 52″ |
49 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 2″ |
50 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 2″ |
51 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 4″ |
52 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
53 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
54 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 43″ |
55 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 23″ |
56 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 23″ |
57 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 50″ |
58 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 57″ |
59 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 57″ |
60 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 57″ |
61 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 14′ 57″ |
62 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 57″ |
63 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 57″ |
64 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 57″ |
65 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 14′ 57″ |
66 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 57″ |
67 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 14′ 57″ |
68 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 14′ 57″ |
69 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 57″ |
70 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 14′ 57″ |
71 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 57″ |
72 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 57″ |
73 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 57″ |
74 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 57″ |
75 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 57″ |
76 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 57″ |
77 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 14′ 57″ |
78 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 57″ |
79 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 57″ |
80 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 57″ |
81 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 57″ |
82 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 19″ |
83 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 16′ 48″ |
84 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 1″ |
85 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 30″ |
86 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 30″ |
87 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 30″ |
88 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 30″ |
89 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 30″ |
90 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 30″ |
91 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 30″ |
92 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 30″ |
93 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 18′ 30″ |
94 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 30″ |
95 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 30″ |
96 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 30″ |
97 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 30″ |
98 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 30″ |
99 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 18′ 30″ |
100 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 30″ |
101 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 30″ |
102 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 30″ |
103 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 30″ |
104 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 30″ |
105 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 30″ |
106 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 41″ |
107 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 21′ 41″ |
108 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 41″ |
109 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21′ 41″ |
110 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21′ 41″ |
111 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 41″ |
112 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 41″ |
113 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 41″ |
114 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 41″ |
115 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 41″ |
116 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 41″ |
117 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 21′ 41″ |
118 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 41″ |
119 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 22′ 39″ |
120 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 22′ 39″ |
121 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 39″ |
122 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 39″ |
123 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 22′ 39″ |
124 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 23′ 11″ |
125 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 23′ 11″ |
126 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 23′ 11″ |
127 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 11″ |
128 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 26″ |
129 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 23′ 48″ |
130 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 23′ 48″ |
131 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 23′ 48″ |
132 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 23′ 48″ |
133 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 24′ 9″ |
134 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 27′ 24″ |
135 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 27′ 24″ |
136 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 27′ 24″ |
137 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 24″ |
138 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27′ 24″ |
139 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 39″ |
140 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 39″ |
141 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 39″ |
142 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 27′ 39″ |
143 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 27′ 39″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 226 |
2 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 213 |
3 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 104 |
4 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 83 |
5 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 81 |
6 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 60 |
7 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 54 |
8 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 49 |
9 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 45 |
10 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 44 |
11 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 44 |
12 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 44 |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 43 |
14 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 42 |
15 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 38 |
16 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 37 |
17 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 36 |
18 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
19 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 33 |
20 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 30 |
21 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 28 |
22 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
23 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
24 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
25 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 26 |
26 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
27 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
28 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
29 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
30 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 23 |
31 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 23 |
32 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
33 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
34 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
35 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 21 |
36 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 20 |
37 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 20 |
38 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
39 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 17 |
40 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
41 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
42 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
43 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
44 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
45 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
46 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
47 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
48 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
49 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
50 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
51 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
52 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
53 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
54 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 |
55 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
56 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
57 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
58 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
59 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 11 |
60 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
61 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
62 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
63 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 9 |
64 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
65 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
66 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
67 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
68 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
69 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
70 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
71 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
72 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
73 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
74 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
75 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 6 |
76 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
77 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 6 |
78 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
79 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
80 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
81 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 5 |
82 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
83 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
84 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
85 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
86 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
87 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
88 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
89 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
90 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
91 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 2 |
92 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
93 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
94 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
95 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
96 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
97 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
98 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
99 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
100 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
101 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -6 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
2 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
3 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
4 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
5 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
6 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
7 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 4 |
8 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
9 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
10 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 252h 5′ 13″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 28″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 11″ |
4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 5″ |
5 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 37′ 50″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 40′ 53″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 14′ 17″ |
8 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 15′ 52″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 21′ 56″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 35′ 0″ |
11 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 44′ 29″ |
12 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 46′ 4″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 33′ 51″ |
14 | Team Sunweb | + 2h 34′ 7″ |
15 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 14′ 44″ |
16 | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 47′ 59″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 12′ 21″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 25′ 57″ |
19 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 51′ 59″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 33′ 42″ |
21 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6h 24′ 15″ |
22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 9h 46′ 6″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12h 16′ 42″ |
2 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 12″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 38″ |
4 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 24″ |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 25″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 32″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 10′ 14″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 28″ |
9 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 10′ 34″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 50″ |
11 | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 48″ |
12 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 44″ |
13 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 57″ |
14 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 21″ |
15 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 2″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 53″ |
17 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 17′ 28″ |
18 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 17″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 24′ 18″ |
20 | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 23″ |
21 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 31′ 10″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 27″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 229 |
2 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 66 |
3 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 57 |
4 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 53 |
5 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 48 |
6 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 42 |
7 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 40 |
8 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 39 |
9 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 37 |
10 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 30 |
11 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
12 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
13 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
14 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 24 |
15 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
16 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 18 |
17 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
18 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 18 |
19 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
20 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
21 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
22 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
23 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
24 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
25 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
26 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
27 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 10 |
28 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
29 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
30 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
31 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
32 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
33 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
34 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
35 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
36 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
37 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
38 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
39 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
40 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
41 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 4 |
42 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
43 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 4 |
44 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
45 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 4 |
46 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
47 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
48 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
49 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
50 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
51 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
52 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
53 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
54 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
55 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
56 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
57 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
58 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
59 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
60 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
61 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
62 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
63 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 83h 57′ 55″ |
2 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 54″ |
3 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 18″ |
4 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 19″ |
5 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 53″ |
6 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 53″ |
7 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 57′ 45″ |
8 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 58′ 37″ |
9 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 4′ 57″ |
10 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 13′ 48″ |
11 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 1h 16′ 30″ |
12 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 25′ 37″ |
13 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 40′ 8″ |
14 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 43′ 29″ |
15 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 47′ 2″ |
16 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 47′ 20″ |
17 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 57′ 57″ |
18 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 28′ 34″ |
19 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 35′ 38″ |
20 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 36′ 16″ |
21 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 39′ 31″ |
22 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 45′ 27″ |
23 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 52′ 10″ |
24 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 2h 58′ 24″ |
25 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 22′ 48″ |
26 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 24′ 0″ |
27 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 28′ 27″ |
28 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 40′ 35″ |
29 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 50′ 39″ |
30 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 58′ 19″ |
31 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 7′ 8″ |
32 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 7′ 21″ |
33 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 10′ 42″ |
34 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 21′ 38″ |
35 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 47′ 27″ |
36 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 49′ 13″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 63 |
2 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 58 |
3 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 47 |
4 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 46 |
5 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 43 |
6 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 36 |
7 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 |
8 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
9 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 26 |
10 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 24 |
11 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 21 |
12 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 18 |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
14 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 17 |
15 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 17 |
16 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 17 |
17 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
18 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
19 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
20 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
21 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
22 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
23 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
24 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
25 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
26 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 10 |
27 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
28 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
29 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
30 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
31 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
32 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
33 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
34 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
35 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
36 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
37 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 7 |
38 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
39 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
40 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
41 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
42 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
43 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
44 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
45 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
46 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
47 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
48 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6 |
49 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
50 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
51 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
52 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
53 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
54 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
55 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
56 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
57 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
58 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
59 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
60 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
61 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
62 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
63 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
64 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
65 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
66 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
67 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
68 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
69 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
70 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
71 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
72 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
73 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
74 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
75 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
76 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
77 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
78 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
79 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
80 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
81 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
82 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
83 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
84 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
85 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
86 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
87 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
88 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
89 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 1 |
90 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
91 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
92 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
93 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 83 |
2 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 78 |
3 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 58 |
4 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 |
5 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 31 |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 31 |
7 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
8 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 |
9 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 22 |
10 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
11 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 16 |
12 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
13 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
14 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
15 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
16 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
17 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
18 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
19 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
20 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
21 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
22 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
23 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 7 |
24 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
25 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
26 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
27 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
28 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
29 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
30 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
31 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
32 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
33 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
34 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
35 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
36 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
37 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
38 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
39 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
40 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
41 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
42 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
43 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
44 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
45 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
46 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
47 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
48 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
49 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
50 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
51 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
52 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
53 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
54 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 |
55 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
56 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
57 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
58 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
59 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
60 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
61 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
62 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 1 |
63 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
64 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
65 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |