Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 54h 28′ 59″ |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 25″ |
3 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 56″ |
4 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 6″ |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 9″ |
6 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 4′ 22″ |
7 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 28″ |
8 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 5′ 8″ |
9 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 13″ |
10 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 48″ |
11 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 52″ |
12 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 14″ |
13 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 44″ |
14 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 52″ |
15 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 24″ |
16 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 10″ |
17 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 14″ |
18 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 15′ 43″ |
19 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 3″ |
20 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 20″ |
21 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 22″ |
22 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 14″ |
23 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 18′ 51″ |
24 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 19′ 48″ |
25 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 57″ |
26 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 7″ |
27 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 19″ |
28 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 42″ |
29 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 21″ |
30 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 25′ 12″ |
31 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 21″ |
32 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 29″ |
33 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 28′ 1″ |
34 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 28′ 32″ |
35 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 59″ |
36 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 2″ |
37 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 36″ |
38 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 53″ |
39 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 30′ 41″ |
40 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 30′ 58″ |
41 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 32′ 3″ |
42 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 33′ 0″ |
43 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 31″ |
44 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 2″ |
45 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 9″ |
46 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 34″ |
47 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37′ 10″ |
48 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 38′ 36″ |
49 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 42′ 28″ |
50 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 6″ |
51 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 34″ |
52 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 44′ 4″ |
53 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 2″ |
54 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 15″ |
55 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 22″ |
56 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 23″ |
57 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 45′ 51″ |
58 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 53″ |
59 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 46′ 15″ |
60 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 47′ 25″ |
61 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 53′ 38″ |
62 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 53′ 46″ |
63 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 54′ 44″ |
64 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 55′ 33″ |
65 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 56′ 36″ |
66 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 57′ 22″ |
67 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 57′ 23″ |
68 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 58′ 10″ |
69 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 0′ 10″ |
70 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 0′ 38″ |
71 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 0′ 41″ |
72 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 0′ 53″ |
73 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 3″ |
74 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 1′ 29″ |
75 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 2′ 40″ |
76 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 2′ 41″ |
77 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 43″ |
78 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 2′ 52″ |
79 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 4′ 47″ |
80 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 5′ 13″ |
81 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 6′ 3″ |
82 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 6′ 3″ |
83 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 7′ 53″ |
84 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 8′ 12″ |
85 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 10′ 12″ |
86 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 10′ 25″ |
87 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 10′ 46″ |
88 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 11′ 12″ |
89 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 11′ 39″ |
90 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 11′ 50″ |
91 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 12′ 2″ |
92 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 12′ 10″ |
93 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 14′ 0″ |
94 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 14′ 31″ |
95 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 14′ 53″ |
96 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 15′ 32″ |
97 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 17′ 4″ |
98 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 18′ 20″ |
99 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 19′ 3″ |
100 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 19′ 49″ |
101 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 21′ 12″ |
102 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 21′ 20″ |
103 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 23′ 25″ |
104 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 23′ 40″ |
105 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 23′ 47″ |
106 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 26′ 28″ |
107 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 28′ 33″ |
108 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 29′ 35″ |
109 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1h 29′ 47″ |
110 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 30′ 25″ |
111 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 31′ 50″ |
112 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 33′ 5″ |
113 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 36′ 28″ |
114 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 37′ 24″ |
115 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 38′ 8″ |
116 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 38′ 24″ |
117 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 38′ 30″ |
118 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 38′ 51″ |
119 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 39′ 7″ |
120 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 39′ 32″ |
121 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 39′ 54″ |
122 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1h 40′ 7″ |
123 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 41′ 47″ |
124 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 42′ 3″ |
125 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 44′ 14″ |
126 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 1h 46′ 24″ |
127 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 46′ 33″ |
128 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 47′ 30″ |
129 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 47′ 37″ |
130 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 48′ 30″ |
131 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 51′ 4″ |
132 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 1h 51′ 16″ |
133 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 51′ 29″ |
134 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 52′ 25″ |
135 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 55′ 56″ |
136 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 56′ 39″ |
137 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 2′ 7″ |
138 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 2′ 14″ |
139 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 6′ 25″ |
140 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 6′ 48″ |
141 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 10′ 41″ |
142 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 12′ 27″ |
143 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 2h 13′ 41″ |
144 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 14′ 14″ |
145 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 21′ 30″ |
146 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 23′ 42″ |
147 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 2h 24′ 51″ |
148 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 29′ 57″ |
149 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 34′ 7″ |
150 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 35′ 33″ |
151 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 2h 38′ 18″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5h 34′ 40″ |
2 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35″ |
3 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 1′ 20″ |
4 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 1′ 38″ |
5 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 45″ |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 7″ |
7 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 57″ |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 57″ |
9 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 34″ |
10 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 50″ |
11 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 19″ |
12 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 23″ |
13 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 25″ |
14 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 37″ |
15 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 39″ |
16 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 54″ |
17 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 0″ |
18 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 40″ |
19 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 59″ |
20 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 30″ |
21 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 16″ |
22 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 29″ |
23 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 38″ |
24 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 20″ |
25 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 24″ |
26 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 42″ |
27 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 49″ |
28 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 12′ 52″ |
29 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 2″ |
30 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 48″ |
31 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 20″ |
32 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 50″ |
33 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 8″ |
34 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 8″ |
35 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 10″ |
36 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 10″ |
37 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 41″ |
38 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 19′ 10″ |
39 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 34″ |
40 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 19′ 59″ |
41 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 15″ |
42 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 21′ 11″ |
43 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 21′ 11″ |
44 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 14″ |
45 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 14″ |
46 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 17″ |
47 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 27″ |
48 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 55″ |
49 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 4″ |
50 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 16″ |
51 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 23′ 15″ |
52 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 38″ |
53 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 38″ |
54 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 38″ |
55 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 38″ |
56 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 38″ |
57 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 38″ |
58 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 38″ |
59 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 25′ 26″ |
60 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 25′ 34″ |
61 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 14″ |
62 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 27′ 21″ |
63 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 27′ 21″ |
64 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 27′ 21″ |
65 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 27′ 21″ |
66 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 48″ |
67 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 13″ |
68 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 28″ |
69 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 28″ |
70 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30′ 28″ |
71 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30′ 33″ |
72 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 36″ |
73 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 36″ |
74 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 38″ |
75 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 38″ |
76 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 38″ |
77 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 51″ |
78 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 30′ 51″ |
79 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 55″ |
80 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 55″ |
81 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 31′ 12″ |
82 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 16″ |
83 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 22″ |
84 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 32′ 22″ |
85 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 33′ 8″ |
86 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 33′ 26″ |
87 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 33′ 26″ |
88 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33′ 26″ |
89 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 26″ |
90 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 26″ |
91 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 26″ |
92 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 26″ |
93 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 26″ |
94 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 36″ |
95 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 33′ 38″ |
96 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 33′ 47″ |
97 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 51″ |
98 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 34′ 18″ |
99 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 18″ |
100 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 34′ 18″ |
101 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 18″ |
102 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 34′ 29″ |
103 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 35″ |
104 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 35″ |
105 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 47″ |
106 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 34′ 54″ |
107 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 34′ 54″ |
108 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 34′ 54″ |
109 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 34′ 54″ |
110 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 35′ 10″ |
111 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 36′ 32″ |
112 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 37′ 36″ |
113 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 37′ 36″ |
114 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 37′ 36″ |
115 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 39′ 59″ |
116 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 52″ |
117 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 52″ |
118 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 52″ |
119 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 41′ 52″ |
120 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 42′ 9″ |
121 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 33″ |
122 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 33″ |
123 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 42′ 33″ |
124 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 33″ |
125 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 42′ 33″ |
126 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 9″ |
127 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 48′ 53″ |
128 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 48′ 53″ |
129 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 48′ 53″ |
130 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 48′ 53″ |
131 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 53″ |
132 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 48′ 53″ |
133 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 53″ |
134 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 48′ 53″ |
135 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 48′ 53″ |
136 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 48′ 53″ |
137 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 48′ 53″ |
138 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 48′ 53″ |
139 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 48′ 53″ |
140 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 48′ 53″ |
141 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 48′ 53″ |
142 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 48′ 53″ |
143 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 48′ 53″ |
144 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 48′ 53″ |
145 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 48′ 53″ |
146 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 53″ |
147 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 49′ 2″ |
148 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 35″ |
149 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 49′ 50″ |
150 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 49′ 50″ |
151 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 49′ 53″ |
152 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
153 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | DNS |
154 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
155 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
156 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | DNS |
157 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNF |
158 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
159 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 194 |
2 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 183 |
3 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 57 |
4 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 50 |
5 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 46 |
6 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 44 |
7 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 44 |
8 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 38 |
9 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
10 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 |
11 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 |
12 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 29 |
13 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
14 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
15 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
16 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 24 |
17 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 23 |
18 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 23 |
19 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
20 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
21 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
22 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 21 |
23 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 20 |
24 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 20 |
25 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
26 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
27 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
28 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 18 |
29 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
30 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
31 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
32 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
33 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
34 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 13 |
35 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
36 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
37 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
38 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
39 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
40 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
41 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
42 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
43 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
44 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
45 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
46 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 9 |
47 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
48 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
49 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 8 |
50 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
51 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
52 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
53 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
54 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
55 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
56 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
57 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 7 |
58 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
59 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 7 |
60 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
61 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
62 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
63 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
64 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
65 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
66 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
67 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 5 |
68 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
69 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
70 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
71 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
72 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
73 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
74 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
75 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
76 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
77 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
78 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
79 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
80 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
81 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
82 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 2 |
83 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
84 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
85 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
86 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
87 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
88 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
89 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
90 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
91 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
92 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
93 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
94 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
95 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -10 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
2 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
3 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 9 |
4 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 7 |
5 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
7 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
9 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
10 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 163h 41′ 7″ |
2 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 48″ |
3 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 56″ |
4 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 23′ 6″ |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | + 23′ 10″ |
6 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 23′ 41″ |
7 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 38″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 16″ |
9 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 38′ 20″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 41′ 49″ |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 19″ |
12 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 41″ |
13 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 48′ 7″ |
14 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 11′ 15″ |
15 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 20′ 4″ |
16 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 20′ 13″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 22′ 42″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 40′ 3″ |
19 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 53′ 34″ |
20 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 6′ 51″ |
21 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 28′ 29″ |
22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4h 3′ 0″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 16h 59′ 50″ |
2 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 9″ |
3 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 14″ |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 16″ |
5 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 57″ |
6 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 45″ |
7 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 3″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 9″ |
9 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 54″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 59″ |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 25″ |
12 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 41″ |
13 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 40′ 50″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 49′ 6″ |
15 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 18″ |
16 | Team Dimension Data | + 56′ 39″ |
17 | Team Sunweb | + 56′ 54″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 10′ 17″ |
19 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 11′ 6″ |
20 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 15′ 4″ |
21 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 17′ 37″ |
22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 2h 10′ 49″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 90 |
2 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 42 |
3 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 40 |
4 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 28 |
5 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
6 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
7 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
8 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
9 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 18 |
10 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 18 |
11 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
12 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
13 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 15 |
14 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 12 |
15 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
16 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
17 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
18 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
19 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
20 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
21 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
22 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
23 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
24 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
25 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
26 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
27 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
28 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 4 |
29 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
30 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
31 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
32 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
33 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
34 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
35 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 |
36 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
37 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
38 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
39 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
40 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
41 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
42 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
43 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
44 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
45 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
46 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 54h 36′ 12″ |
2 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 35″ |
3 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 11″ |
4 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 57″ |
5 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 54″ |
6 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 29″ |
7 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 8″ |
8 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 16″ |
9 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 40″ |
10 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 49″ |
11 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 31′ 23″ |
12 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 2″ |
13 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 40″ |
14 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 47′ 31″ |
15 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 48′ 20″ |
16 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 23″ |
17 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 52′ 57″ |
18 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 53′ 40″ |
19 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 30″ |
20 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 57′ 34″ |
21 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 58′ 50″ |
22 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 4′ 26″ |
23 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 4′ 49″ |
24 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 8′ 19″ |
25 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 16′ 34″ |
26 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 24′ 37″ |
27 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 25′ 52″ |
28 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 31′ 11″ |
29 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 31′ 54″ |
30 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1h 32′ 54″ |
31 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 34′ 50″ |
32 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 43′ 51″ |
33 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 45′ 12″ |
34 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 59′ 12″ |
35 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 3′ 28″ |
36 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 16′ 29″ |
37 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 22′ 44″ |
38 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 26′ 54″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 42 |
2 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 39 |
3 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 36 |
4 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 |
5 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 23 |
6 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 |
7 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 21 |
8 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 17 |
9 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
10 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
11 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
12 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
13 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
14 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 11 |
15 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
16 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
17 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
18 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
19 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 9 |
20 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
21 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
22 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
23 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
24 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
25 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
26 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
27 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
28 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 6 |
29 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
30 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
31 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
32 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6 |
33 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
34 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
35 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
36 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
37 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
38 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
39 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
40 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 4 |
41 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
42 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
43 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
44 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
45 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
46 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
47 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
48 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
49 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
50 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
51 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
52 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
53 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
54 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
55 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
56 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
57 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
58 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
59 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
60 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
61 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
62 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
63 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
64 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
65 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
66 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
67 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
68 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
69 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
70 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
71 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
72 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
73 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
74 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 1 |
75 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
76 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
77 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
78 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 64 |
2 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 |
3 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 35 |
4 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 31 |
5 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 26 |
7 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 |
8 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 20 |
9 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 16 |
10 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 16 |
11 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
12 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
13 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
14 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
15 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
16 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
17 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
19 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
20 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 6 |
21 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
22 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
23 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
24 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
25 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
26 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
27 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
28 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
29 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
30 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
31 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
32 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
33 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
34 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
35 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
36 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
37 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
38 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
39 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
40 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
41 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
42 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
43 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
44 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
45 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
46 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
47 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
48 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
49 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
50 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 1 |
51 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |