Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 53h 49′ 14″ |
2 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 2′ 25″ |
3 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 1″ |
4 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 18″ |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 3′ 33″ |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 15″ |
7 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 18″ |
8 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 33″ |
9 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 39″ |
10 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 58″ |
11 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 3″ |
12 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 30″ |
13 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 52″ |
14 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 40″ |
15 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 25″ |
16 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 51″ |
17 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 15′ 27″ |
18 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 46″ |
19 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 13″ |
20 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 13″ |
21 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 41″ |
22 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 22″ |
23 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 10″ |
24 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 33′ 9″ |
25 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 32″ |
26 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 38′ 12″ |
27 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 39″ |
28 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 39′ 50″ |
29 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 8″ |
30 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 41′ 46″ |
31 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 43′ 43″ |
32 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 22″ |
33 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 48′ 25″ |
34 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 51′ 48″ |
35 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51′ 55″ |
36 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 55′ 24″ |
37 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 55′ 58″ |
38 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 57′ 15″ |
39 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 58′ 12″ |
40 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 16″ |
41 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 2′ 2″ |
42 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 5′ 2″ |
43 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 5′ 21″ |
44 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 2″ |
45 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 10′ 20″ |
46 | Mikel Iturria | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 10′ 43″ |
47 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 12′ 7″ |
48 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 12′ 10″ |
49 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 12′ 14″ |
50 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 12′ 21″ |
51 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 33″ |
52 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 17′ 25″ |
53 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 18′ 15″ |
54 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 20′ 1″ |
55 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 21′ 22″ |
56 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 22′ 22″ |
57 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 23′ 5″ |
58 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 23′ 23″ |
59 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 24′ 44″ |
60 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 26′ 34″ |
61 | Darwin Atapuma | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 28′ 2″ |
62 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 28′ 5″ |
63 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 1h 29′ 0″ |
64 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 29′ 13″ |
65 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 32′ 12″ |
66 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 32′ 30″ |
67 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 33′ 46″ |
68 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 36′ 11″ |
69 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 36′ 22″ |
70 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 36′ 31″ |
71 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 36′ 31″ |
72 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 36′ 53″ |
73 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 38′ 9″ |
74 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1h 40′ 14″ |
75 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 41′ 6″ |
76 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 41′ 6″ |
77 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 41′ 15″ |
78 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 41′ 29″ |
79 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 41′ 31″ |
80 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 41′ 42″ |
81 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 41′ 45″ |
82 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 42′ 49″ |
83 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 42′ 59″ |
84 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 43′ 31″ |
85 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 45′ 3″ |
86 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 45′ 21″ |
87 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 48′ 51″ |
88 | Héctor Sáez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 49′ 6″ |
89 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 49′ 13″ |
90 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 50′ 41″ |
91 | Ricardo Vilela | Burgos - BH | + 1h 52′ 5″ |
92 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 52′ 13″ |
93 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 54′ 11″ |
94 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 54′ 24″ |
95 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 54′ 29″ |
96 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 54′ 52″ |
97 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 55′ 37″ |
98 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 56′ 14″ |
99 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 56′ 22″ |
100 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 56′ 42″ |
101 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 1h 56′ 51″ |
102 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 56′ 58″ |
103 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 59′ 50″ |
104 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 2′ 15″ |
105 | Sergey Chernetsky | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 2′ 24″ |
106 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 2′ 35″ |
107 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 4′ 24″ |
108 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 10′ 27″ |
109 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 12′ 1″ |
110 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 12′ 30″ |
111 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 2h 12′ 52″ |
112 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 2h 13′ 12″ |
113 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 13′ 26″ |
114 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 2h 14′ 10″ |
115 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 14′ 24″ |
116 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | + 2h 15′ 11″ |
117 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 15′ 31″ |
118 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 2h 18′ 38″ |
119 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 18′ 55″ |
120 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 20′ 28″ |
121 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 20′ 37″ |
122 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 20′ 58″ |
123 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 21′ 9″ |
124 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | + 2h 21′ 53″ |
125 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 21′ 53″ |
126 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 21′ 55″ |
127 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 22′ 41″ |
128 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 23′ 7″ |
129 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 2h 23′ 45″ |
130 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 24′ 12″ |
131 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 25′ 35″ |
132 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 26′ 10″ |
133 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 26′ 57″ |
134 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 28′ 42″ |
135 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 28′ 54″ |
136 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 2h 29′ 10″ |
137 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 29′ 30″ |
138 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 30′ 9″ |
139 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 30′ 11″ |
140 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 31′ 49″ |
141 | Aritz Bagües | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 2h 33′ 28″ |
142 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 33′ 29″ |
143 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 35′ 33″ |
144 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 2h 37′ 26″ |
145 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 38′ 7″ |
146 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 39′ 18″ |
147 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 42′ 17″ |
148 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 43′ 35″ |
149 | Brian van Goethem | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 44′ 8″ |
150 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 46′ 57″ |
151 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 47′ 30″ |
152 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 2h 48′ 54″ |
153 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 2h 49′ 37″ |
154 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 49′ 56″ |
155 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 51′ 44″ |
156 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 54′ 8″ |
157 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 58′ 52″ |
158 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 59′ 44″ |
159 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 2′ 49″ |
160 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 3′ 38″ |
161 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 10′ 26″ |
162 | Nuno Bico | Burgos - BH | + 3h 16′ 28″ |
163 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 34′ 47″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4h 28′ 46″ |
2 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
3 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
4 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
5 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
6 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
7 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
8 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
9 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
10 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
11 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
12 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
13 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
14 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
15 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
16 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
17 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
18 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
19 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
20 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
21 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
22 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
23 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
24 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
25 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
26 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
27 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
28 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
29 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
30 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
31 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
32 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
33 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
34 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
35 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 0″ |
36 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 0″ |
37 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
38 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
39 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
40 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
41 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
42 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
43 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
44 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
45 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
46 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
47 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
48 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
49 | Ricardo Vilela | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
50 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
51 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
52 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
53 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
54 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
55 | Sergey Chernetsky | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
56 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
57 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
58 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
59 | Héctor Sáez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 0″ |
60 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
61 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
62 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
63 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 53″ |
64 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
65 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 53″ |
66 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
67 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
68 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
69 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
70 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 57″ |
71 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
72 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
73 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
74 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 57″ |
75 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
76 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
77 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 57″ |
78 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
79 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 6″ |
80 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 6″ |
81 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
82 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
83 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
84 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 18″ |
85 | Mikel Iturria | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 2′ 18″ |
86 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 27″ |
87 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
88 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
89 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
90 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 38″ |
91 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2′ 38″ |
92 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 38″ |
93 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 38″ |
94 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 38″ |
95 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 43″ |
96 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
97 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 48″ |
98 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
99 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 53″ |
100 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
101 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
102 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
103 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 0″ |
104 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 16″ |
105 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 27″ |
106 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 33″ |
107 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
108 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
109 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 51″ |
110 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
111 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 53″ |
112 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 53″ |
113 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
114 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 53″ |
115 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 53″ |
116 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 53″ |
117 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 3′ 53″ |
118 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 59″ |
119 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
120 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
121 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 5″ |
122 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
123 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 11″ |
124 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 11″ |
125 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 18″ |
126 | Aritz Bagües | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 0″ |
127 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 16″ |
128 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 5′ 16″ |
129 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 16″ |
130 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 21″ |
131 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
132 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 26″ |
133 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 26″ |
134 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
135 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
136 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 45″ |
137 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
138 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 6′ 11″ |
139 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
140 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 6′ 26″ |
141 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 6′ 26″ |
142 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 55″ |
143 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
144 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 20″ |
145 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 20″ |
146 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 2″ |
147 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 11′ 10″ |
148 | Nuno Bico | Burgos - BH | + 11′ 19″ |
149 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | + 11′ 19″ |
150 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 11′ 19″ |
151 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 19″ |
152 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 11′ 19″ |
153 | Darwin Atapuma | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 19″ |
154 | Brian van Goethem | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 19″ |
155 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 11′ 25″ |
156 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 25″ |
157 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 25″ |
158 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 25″ |
159 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 25″ |
160 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 25″ |
161 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 11′ 25″ |
162 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 29″ |
163 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
164 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 109 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 86 |
3 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 82 |
4 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 75 |
5 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 70 |
6 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 52 |
7 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 51 |
8 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 44 |
9 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 42 |
10 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 |
11 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 39 |
12 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 37 |
13 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 36 |
14 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 34 |
15 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 |
16 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 31 |
17 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 30 |
18 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 |
19 | Mikel Iturria | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 29 |
20 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 |
21 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
22 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
23 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 25 |
24 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 24 |
25 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
26 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
27 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 23 |
28 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 |
29 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 23 |
30 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 23 |
31 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
32 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 |
33 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 |
34 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 21 |
35 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 20 |
36 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
37 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 19 |
38 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
39 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 18 |
40 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
41 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
42 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
43 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
44 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
45 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
46 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
47 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 14 |
48 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
49 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
50 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
51 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
52 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
53 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
54 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
55 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
56 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
57 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
58 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
59 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
60 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
61 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
62 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
63 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
64 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
65 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
66 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
67 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
68 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
69 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
70 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
71 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6 |
72 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
73 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
74 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
75 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
76 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
77 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
78 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
79 | Héctor Sáez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4 |
80 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | 4 |
81 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
82 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
83 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 4 |
84 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
85 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
86 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 3 |
87 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 2 |
88 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
89 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 2 |
90 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | 2 |
91 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 |
92 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
93 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
94 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
95 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | -6 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
2 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
3 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
4 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 14 |
5 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
6 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 10 |
7 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
8 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
9 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 7 |
10 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
11 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
12 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
13 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
14 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
15 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 160h 36′ 21″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 51″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 43′ 44″ |
4 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 17′ 48″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 24′ 51″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 48′ 20″ |
7 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 57′ 49″ |
8 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 0′ 30″ |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 4′ 50″ |
10 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 5′ 4″ |
11 | Team Sunweb | + 2h 5′ 29″ |
12 | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 8′ 56″ |
13 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 12′ 0″ |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 22′ 18″ |
15 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 23′ 57″ |
16 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 24′ 37″ |
17 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 39′ 32″ |
18 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 40′ 32″ |
19 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 40′ 57″ |
20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 46′ 30″ |
21 | Burgos - BH | + 4h 49′ 33″ |
22 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 56′ 2″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13h 26′ 18″ |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
4 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
6 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
7 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
8 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
9 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
11 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
12 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
13 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 0″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
15 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
17 | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
18 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
19 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
20 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 57″ |
22 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 48″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 32 |
2 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 30 |
3 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
4 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 22 |
5 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | 21 |
6 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
7 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
8 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
9 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 16 |
10 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 11 |
11 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 10 |
12 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
13 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
14 | Héctor Sáez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8 |
15 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
16 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
17 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
18 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 6 |
19 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
20 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
21 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
22 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
23 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
24 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
25 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
26 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5 |
27 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
28 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
29 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
30 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
31 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
32 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4 |
33 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
34 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
35 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
36 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
37 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
38 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
39 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
40 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
41 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
42 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
43 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
44 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
45 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
46 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
47 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 2 |
48 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
49 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | 2 |
51 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
52 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
53 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 1 |
54 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
55 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
56 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
57 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
58 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | 1 |
59 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | 1 |
60 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | -1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 53h 52′ 15″ |
2 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 17″ |
3 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 51″ |
4 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 45″ |
5 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 12″ |
6 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 40″ |
7 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 35′ 11″ |
8 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 35′ 38″ |
9 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 49″ |
10 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 7″ |
11 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 38′ 45″ |
12 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 42″ |
13 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 48′ 54″ |
14 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 52′ 57″ |
15 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 7′ 19″ |
16 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 9′ 9″ |
17 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 20′ 22″ |
18 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 25′ 4″ |
19 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 35′ 8″ |
20 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 38′ 14″ |
21 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 38′ 44″ |
22 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 39′ 58″ |
23 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 42′ 2″ |
24 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 45′ 50″ |
25 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 47′ 40″ |
26 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 49′ 12″ |
27 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 51′ 23″ |
28 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 51′ 51″ |
29 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 59′ 14″ |
30 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 2h 11′ 9″ |
31 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 12′ 30″ |
32 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 2h 15′ 37″ |
33 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 17′ 36″ |
34 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 2h 20′ 44″ |
35 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 21′ 11″ |
36 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 22′ 34″ |
37 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 25′ 41″ |
38 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 2h 26′ 9″ |
39 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 27′ 8″ |
40 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 28′ 48″ |
41 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 43′ 56″ |
42 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 44′ 29″ |
43 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 2h 45′ 53″ |
44 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 51′ 7″ |
45 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 59′ 48″ |
46 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 7′ 25″ |
47 | Nuno Bico | Burgos - BH | + 3h 13′ 27″ |
48 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 31′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4h 28′ 46″ |
2 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
3 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
4 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
5 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
6 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
7 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
8 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
9 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
10 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
11 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 0″ |
12 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 0″ |
13 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
14 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
15 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
16 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
17 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
18 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
19 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
20 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
21 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
22 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
23 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 57″ |
24 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 6″ |
25 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
26 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 38″ |
27 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
28 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 0″ |
29 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
30 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 59″ |
31 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
32 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
33 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 5″ |
34 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
35 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 11″ |
36 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 5′ 16″ |
37 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 16″ |
38 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 21″ |
39 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 45″ |
40 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 6′ 11″ |
41 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 55″ |
42 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 20″ |
43 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 2″ |
44 | Nuno Bico | Burgos - BH | + 11′ 19″ |
45 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 19″ |
46 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 11′ 19″ |
47 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 11′ 25″ |
48 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 25″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH |