Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 22′ 25″ |
2 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
3 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
5 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3″ |
6 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7″ |
7 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7″ |
8 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7″ |
9 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7″ |
10 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7″ |
11 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 22″ |
12 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 22″ |
13 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 22″ |
14 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 22″ |
15 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37″ |
16 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37″ |
17 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37″ |
18 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37″ |
19 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37″ |
20 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 41″ |
21 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 41″ |
22 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47″ |
23 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47″ |
24 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47″ |
25 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47″ |
26 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47″ |
27 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 54″ |
28 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 54″ |
29 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 54″ |
30 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 54″ |
31 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
32 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
33 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
34 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
35 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
36 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
37 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
38 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58″ |
39 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58″ |
40 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58″ |
41 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58″ |
42 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 2″ |
43 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 5″ |
44 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 5″ |
45 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 5″ |
46 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 5″ |
47 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 5″ |
48 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 5″ |
49 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 7″ |
50 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 10″ |
51 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 10″ |
52 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 10″ |
53 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 10″ |
54 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 12″ |
55 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 12″ |
56 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 12″ |
57 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 12″ |
58 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 13″ |
59 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 13″ |
60 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 13″ |
61 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 13″ |
62 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 13″ |
63 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 13″ |
64 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 13″ |
65 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 13″ |
66 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 13″ |
67 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 14″ |
68 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 19″ |
69 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 19″ |
70 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 19″ |
71 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 19″ |
72 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 19″ |
73 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 19″ |
74 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 24″ |
75 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
76 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
77 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
78 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
79 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
80 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
81 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 34″ |
82 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 34″ |
83 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 34″ |
84 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 34″ |
85 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 38″ |
86 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 38″ |
87 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 38″ |
88 | Ian Boswell | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 38″ |
89 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 38″ |
90 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 38″ |
91 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 38″ |
92 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 40″ |
93 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 40″ |
94 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 40″ |
95 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 40″ |
96 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 52″ |
97 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 53″ |
98 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 54″ |
99 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 54″ |
100 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 54″ |
101 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 54″ |
102 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 54″ |
103 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 54″ |
104 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 57″ |
105 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 57″ |
106 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 57″ |
107 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 57″ |
108 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 57″ |
109 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 1″ |
110 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 1″ |
111 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 1″ |
112 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 1″ |
113 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 1″ |
114 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 1″ |
115 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 2″ |
116 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 4″ |
117 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 4″ |
118 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 10″ |
119 | Simone Velasco | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 10″ |
120 | Dáyer Quintana | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 10″ |
121 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 10″ |
122 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 10″ |
123 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 10″ |
124 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 10″ |
125 | Davide Gabburo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 11″ |
126 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 16″ |
127 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 16″ |
128 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 16″ |
129 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 22″ |
130 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 22″ |
131 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 41″ |
132 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 41″ |
133 | Michael Bresciani | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 41″ |
134 | Marco Maronese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 41″ |
135 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 41″ |
136 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 49″ |
137 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 51″ |
138 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 53″ |
139 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 53″ |
140 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 53″ |
141 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 53″ |
142 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 10″ |
143 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 15″ |
144 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 24″ |
145 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3′ 29″ |
146 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3′ 32″ |
147 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 34″ |
148 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 41″ |
149 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 50″ |
150 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 59″ |
151 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 17″ |
152 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 17″ |
153 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 29″ |
154 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 34″ |
155 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | + 4′ 34″ |
156 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 23″ |
157 | Oscar Gatto | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 35″ |
158 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 35″ |
159 | Luca Wackermann | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5′ 37″ |
160 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 37″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Mitchelton - Scott | 22′ 25″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 22″ |
4 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37″ |
5 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47″ |
6 | Lotto - Soudal | + 54″ |
7 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58″ |
9 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 5″ |
10 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 10″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 12″ |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 13″ |
13 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 13″ |
14 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 19″ |
15 | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
16 | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 34″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 38″ |
18 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 40″ |
19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 54″ |
20 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 57″ |
21 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 1″ |
22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 10″ |
23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 41″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Mitchelton - Scott | 22′ 25″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 22″ |
4 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37″ |
5 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47″ |
6 | Lotto - Soudal | + 54″ |
7 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58″ |
9 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 5″ |
10 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 10″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 12″ |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 13″ |
13 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 13″ |
14 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 19″ |
15 | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
16 | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 34″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 38″ |
18 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 40″ |
19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 54″ |
20 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 57″ |
21 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 1″ |
22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 10″ |
23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 41″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22′ 32″ |
2 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
3 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
4 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30″ |
5 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40″ |
6 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40″ |
7 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 47″ |
8 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 51″ |
9 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 55″ |
10 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 58″ |
11 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 3″ |
12 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 5″ |
13 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 6″ |
14 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 6″ |
15 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 12″ |
16 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 12″ |
17 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 31″ |
18 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 31″ |
19 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 31″ |
20 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 33″ |
21 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 54″ |
22 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 54″ |
23 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 55″ |
24 | Simone Velasco | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 3″ |
25 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 3″ |
26 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 15″ |
27 | Michael Bresciani | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 34″ |
28 | Marco Maronese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 34″ |
29 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 42″ |
30 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 44″ |
31 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3′ 22″ |
32 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 10″ |
33 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 22″ |
34 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 30″ |