Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 89h 4′ 48″ |
2 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 5″ |
3 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 4′ 21″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 42″ |
5 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 17″ |
6 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 6′ 16″ |
7 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 58″ |
8 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 58″ |
9 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 4″ |
10 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | + 7′ 11″ |
11 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 13″ |
12 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 51″ |
13 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 20″ |
14 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 59″ |
15 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 31″ |
16 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 42″ |
17 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 30″ |
18 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 38′ 57″ |
19 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 38′ 59″ |
20 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 42′ 28″ |
21 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 47′ 40″ |
22 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 23″ |
23 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 52′ 14″ |
24 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 6″ |
25 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 56′ 33″ |
26 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 3′ 59″ |
27 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 1h 4′ 25″ |
28 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 57″ |
29 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 12′ 6″ |
30 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 19′ 59″ |
31 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 1h 21′ 0″ |
32 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 24′ 38″ |
33 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 25′ 14″ |
34 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 27′ 39″ |
35 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 19″ |
36 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 38′ 30″ |
37 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 46′ 36″ |
38 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 50′ 51″ |
39 | Bartosz Huzarski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 55′ 28″ |
40 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 58′ 45″ |
41 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 0′ 9″ |
42 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 0′ 38″ |
43 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | + 2h 2′ 53″ |
44 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 6′ 13″ |
45 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 6′ 36″ |
46 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 7′ 22″ |
47 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 2h 9′ 49″ |
48 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 10′ 25″ |
49 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 11′ 42″ |
50 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 13′ 47″ |
51 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 15′ 16″ |
52 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 17′ 16″ |
53 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 18′ 5″ |
54 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 18′ 24″ |
55 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 21′ 17″ |
56 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 2h 25′ 45″ |
57 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 27′ 45″ |
58 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | + 2h 28′ 6″ |
59 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 28′ 27″ |
60 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | + 2h 39′ 17″ |
61 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 41′ 5″ |
62 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 41′ 52″ |
63 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 43′ 51″ |
64 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | + 2h 44′ 1″ |
65 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 46′ 32″ |
66 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 2h 47′ 32″ |
67 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 48′ 2″ |
68 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 49′ 49″ |
69 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 2h 50′ 23″ |
70 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 50′ 49″ |
71 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 51′ 23″ |
72 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 53′ 10″ |
73 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 2h 53′ 22″ |
74 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 58′ 12″ |
75 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | + 2h 58′ 48″ |
76 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 0′ 54″ |
77 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 3h 1′ 22″ |
78 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 2′ 10″ |
79 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | + 3h 2′ 35″ |
80 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 3h 4′ 53″ |
81 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 3h 9′ 11″ |
82 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 9′ 19″ |
83 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | + 3h 11′ 28″ |
84 | Chris Sørensen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 12′ 52″ |
85 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 14′ 7″ |
86 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 14′ 31″ |
87 | Arnold Jeannesson | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 18′ 14″ |
88 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 19′ 44″ |
89 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 20′ 22″ |
90 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 21′ 9″ |
91 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 23′ 15″ |
92 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 23′ 17″ |
93 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 24′ 36″ |
94 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 26′ 19″ |
95 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | + 3h 27′ 9″ |
96 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 27′ 15″ |
97 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 3h 28′ 33″ |
98 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 33′ 29″ |
99 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 33′ 29″ |
100 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 34′ 26″ |
101 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 36′ 25″ |
102 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 38′ 17″ |
103 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 38′ 41″ |
104 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 40′ 2″ |
105 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 40′ 9″ |
106 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 42′ 42″ |
107 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 3h 44′ 54″ |
108 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3h 46′ 42″ |
109 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 47′ 29″ |
110 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 47′ 40″ |
111 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 50′ 43″ |
112 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 51′ 55″ |
113 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 3h 51′ 57″ |
114 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 52′ 50″ |
115 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 56′ 30″ |
116 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 57′ 6″ |
117 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 57′ 49″ |
118 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 57′ 58″ |
119 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 58′ 10″ |
120 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 58′ 17″ |
121 | Jérôme Cousin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 58′ 36″ |
122 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 4h 3′ 16″ |
123 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 3′ 44″ |
124 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 3′ 44″ |
125 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 4′ 27″ |
126 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 5′ 22″ |
127 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 6′ 18″ |
128 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 6′ 23″ |
129 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 8′ 7″ |
130 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 8′ 8″ |
131 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 8′ 22″ |
132 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 9′ 4″ |
133 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 9′ 7″ |
134 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 9′ 40″ |
135 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 10′ 33″ |
136 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 12′ 53″ |
137 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 13′ 49″ |
138 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 16′ 53″ |
139 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 16′ 57″ |
140 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 17′ 3″ |
141 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | + 4h 17′ 32″ |
142 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 18′ 15″ |
143 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 4h 21′ 41″ |
144 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 22′ 2″ |
145 | Matteo Tosatto | Tinkoff | + 4h 22′ 5″ |
146 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 23′ 1″ |
147 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 23′ 42″ |
148 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | + 4h 24′ 24″ |
149 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 24′ 24″ |
150 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 26′ 39″ |
151 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 27′ 49″ |
152 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 28′ 1″ |
153 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 4h 28′ 11″ |
154 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 28′ 33″ |
155 | Greg Henderson | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 29′ 22″ |
156 | Oscar Gatto | Tinkoff | + 4h 29′ 38″ |
157 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 29′ 47″ |
158 | Yohann Gène | Direct Energie | + 4h 30′ 2″ |
159 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | + 4h 30′ 30″ |
160 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 30′ 34″ |
161 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 31′ 34″ |
162 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 31′ 40″ |
163 | Robert Wagner | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 32′ 9″ |
164 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 4h 32′ 25″ |
165 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 34′ 45″ |
166 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 35′ 6″ |
167 | Vegard Breen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 38′ 27″ |
168 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 39′ 37″ |
169 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 40′ 24″ |
170 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 50′ 14″ |
171 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 51′ 7″ |
172 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | + 4h 55′ 13″ |
173 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 1′ 18″ |
174 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 17′ 14″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 470 |
2 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 228 |
3 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 199 |
4 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 178 |
5 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 172 |
6 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | 156 |
7 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 154 |
8 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 136 |
9 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 131 |
10 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 120 |
11 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 97 |
12 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | 89 |
13 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 77 |
14 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 77 |
15 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 74 |
16 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 74 |
17 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | 73 |
18 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 72 |
19 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 71 |
20 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 68 |
21 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 64 |
22 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 63 |
23 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | 62 |
24 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 61 |
25 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 59 |
26 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 58 |
27 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | 56 |
28 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 56 |
29 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 52 |
30 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 51 |
31 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 48 |
32 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | 47 |
33 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 47 |
34 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 45 |
35 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 44 |
36 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 44 |
37 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 44 |
38 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 43 |
39 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | 43 |
40 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 42 |
41 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 41 |
42 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
43 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 39 |
44 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 39 |
45 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 37 |
46 | Bartosz Huzarski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 37 |
47 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 37 |
48 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 36 |
49 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 35 |
50 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 35 |
51 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 32 |
52 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
53 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
54 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 31 |
55 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 31 |
56 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 29 |
57 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 29 |
58 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 28 |
59 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 |
60 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 27 |
61 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
62 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
63 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 26 |
64 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
65 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
66 | Vegard Breen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 25 |
67 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | 24 |
68 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 24 |
69 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | 24 |
70 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | 24 |
71 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
72 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
73 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 22 |
74 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
75 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 20 |
76 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
77 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
78 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
79 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
80 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
81 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
82 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
83 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 16 |
84 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
85 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
86 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
87 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
88 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
89 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
90 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
91 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
92 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 14 |
93 | Chris Sørensen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 14 |
94 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | 13 |
95 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
96 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
97 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
98 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
99 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
100 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
101 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 11 |
102 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
103 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
104 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
105 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
106 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | 10 |
107 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
108 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | 9 |
109 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
110 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | 9 |
111 | Matteo Tosatto | Tinkoff | 9 |
112 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
113 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
114 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
115 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 7 |
116 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
117 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
118 | Greg Henderson | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
119 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
120 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | 6 |
121 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
122 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
123 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
124 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
125 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
126 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | 4 |
127 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
128 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
129 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
130 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | 3 |
131 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
132 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
133 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 2 |
134 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
135 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
136 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
137 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
138 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | 1 |
139 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
140 | Yohann Gène | Direct Energie | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 267h 20′ 45″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 14″ |
3 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 11″ |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 56′ 50″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 16′ 58″ |
6 | Tinkoff | + 1h 52′ 23″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 0′ 16″ |
8 | IAM Cycling | + 2h 10′ 3″ |
9 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 29′ 13″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 35′ 18″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 59′ 58″ |
12 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 28′ 52″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 53′ 29″ |
14 | Team Sunweb | + 4h 36′ 43″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 42′ 37″ |
16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 28′ 59″ |
17 | Direct Energie | + 5h 40′ 42″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 46′ 25″ |
19 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 49′ 55″ |
20 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 6h 13′ 18″ |
21 | Lotto - Soudal | + 6h 56′ 5″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 7h 18′ 12″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 209 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 130 |
3 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | 121 |
4 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 84 |
5 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 76 |
6 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 62 |
7 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | 53 |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 36 |
9 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 36 |
10 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 33 |
11 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 33 |
12 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 29 |
13 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
14 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 27 |
15 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 26 |
16 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 24 |
17 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 24 |
18 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
19 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 22 |
20 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
21 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 20 |
22 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
23 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
24 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 19 |
25 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 18 |
26 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 18 |
27 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
28 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
29 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | 15 |
30 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
31 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
32 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 14 |
33 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 14 |
34 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
35 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 13 |
36 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
37 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
38 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
39 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
40 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
41 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
42 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
43 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
44 | Chris Sørensen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
45 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
46 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 6 |
47 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
48 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
49 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
50 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
51 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
52 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
53 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
54 | Bartosz Huzarski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
55 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | 4 |
56 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
57 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 3 |
58 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
59 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
60 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
61 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
62 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
63 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
64 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
65 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
66 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
67 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
68 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
69 | Vegard Breen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
70 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
71 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 1 |
72 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 89h 9′ 30″ |
2 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 16″ |
3 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 58″ |
4 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 47′ 32″ |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 19′ 56″ |
6 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 55′ 27″ |
7 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 13′ 42″ |
8 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 23′ 45″ |
9 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 37′ 10″ |
10 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 41′ 50″ |
11 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 2h 56′ 40″ |
12 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 18′ 33″ |
13 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 18′ 35″ |
14 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 28′ 47″ |
15 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 33′ 35″ |
16 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 3h 40′ 12″ |
17 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 46′ 1″ |
18 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 47′ 13″ |
19 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 3h 47′ 15″ |
20 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 53′ 16″ |
21 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 59′ 2″ |
22 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 59′ 45″ |
23 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | + 4h 12′ 50″ |
24 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 19′ 0″ |
25 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 25′ 5″ |
26 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 25′ 52″ |
27 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 26′ 58″ |
28 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 45′ 32″ |