Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 82h 10′ 37″ |
2 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 11″ |
3 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 4′ 27″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 46″ |
5 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 17″ |
6 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 0″ |
7 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 6′ 20″ |
8 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 2″ |
9 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 10″ |
10 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 42″ |
11 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 52″ |
12 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | + 9′ 45″ |
13 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 51″ |
14 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 37″ |
15 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 31″ |
16 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 9″ |
17 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 35′ 11″ |
18 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 36′ 35″ |
19 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 30″ |
20 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 42′ 2″ |
21 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 48″ |
22 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 43′ 4″ |
23 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 44″ |
24 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 23″ |
25 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 50′ 39″ |
26 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 53′ 48″ |
27 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 58′ 46″ |
28 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 1h 4′ 26″ |
29 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 57″ |
30 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 14′ 51″ |
31 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 1h 18′ 23″ |
32 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 59″ |
33 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 20′ 30″ |
34 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 22′ 23″ |
35 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 23′ 39″ |
36 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 28′ 7″ |
37 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 30′ 48″ |
38 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 33′ 16″ |
39 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 40′ 36″ |
40 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 40′ 39″ |
41 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 45′ 9″ |
42 | Bartosz Huzarski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 50′ 36″ |
43 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 53′ 16″ |
44 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 54′ 38″ |
45 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 55′ 11″ |
46 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | + 1h 55′ 12″ |
47 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 57′ 5″ |
48 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 58′ 37″ |
49 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 58′ 41″ |
50 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 2′ 26″ |
51 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 3′ 38″ |
52 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | + 2h 5′ 2″ |
53 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 5′ 14″ |
54 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 2h 9′ 10″ |
55 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 13′ 55″ |
56 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 2h 14′ 17″ |
57 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 14′ 17″ |
58 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 15′ 47″ |
59 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 18′ 49″ |
60 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | + 2h 20′ 30″ |
61 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 2h 23′ 6″ |
62 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 24′ 23″ |
63 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 24′ 23″ |
64 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 27′ 15″ |
65 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 27′ 54″ |
66 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | + 2h 28′ 12″ |
67 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 28′ 32″ |
68 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 30′ 53″ |
69 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 32′ 38″ |
70 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 34′ 48″ |
71 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 34′ 52″ |
72 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 35′ 59″ |
73 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | + 2h 36′ 2″ |
74 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 2h 38′ 20″ |
75 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 2h 39′ 27″ |
76 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 2h 40′ 23″ |
77 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | + 2h 42′ 13″ |
78 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 44′ 19″ |
79 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 45′ 3″ |
80 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 45′ 40″ |
81 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 2h 46′ 36″ |
82 | Chris Sørensen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 47′ 18″ |
83 | Arnold Jeannesson | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 48′ 34″ |
84 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 50′ 28″ |
85 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 2h 53′ 23″ |
86 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | + 2h 54′ 53″ |
87 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 54′ 58″ |
88 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 55′ 35″ |
89 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 56′ 7″ |
90 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 57′ 25″ |
91 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 57′ 31″ |
92 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 58′ 4″ |
93 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 0′ 45″ |
94 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | + 3h 3′ 16″ |
95 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 6′ 27″ |
96 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 6′ 40″ |
97 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 8′ 52″ |
98 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 10′ 19″ |
99 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 13′ 49″ |
100 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 15′ 2″ |
101 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 17′ 13″ |
102 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 3h 19′ 32″ |
103 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 20′ 0″ |
104 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 20′ 5″ |
105 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 3h 20′ 34″ |
106 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 22′ 5″ |
107 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 22′ 6″ |
108 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 22′ 32″ |
109 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 24′ 23″ |
110 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 24′ 37″ |
111 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 3h 26′ 7″ |
112 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 26′ 40″ |
113 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 28′ 8″ |
114 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 28′ 27″ |
115 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 29′ 32″ |
116 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3h 30′ 7″ |
117 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 31′ 16″ |
118 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 32′ 22″ |
119 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 3h 33′ 48″ |
120 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 33′ 54″ |
121 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 34′ 9″ |
122 | Jérôme Cousin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 34′ 57″ |
123 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 35′ 4″ |
124 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 35′ 54″ |
125 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 36′ 28″ |
126 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 38′ 18″ |
127 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 38′ 32″ |
128 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 38′ 48″ |
129 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 39′ 24″ |
130 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 39′ 49″ |
131 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 40′ 19″ |
132 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 40′ 43″ |
133 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 42′ 1″ |
134 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 43′ 59″ |
135 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 44′ 42″ |
136 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | + 3h 45′ 40″ |
137 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 46′ 10″ |
138 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 46′ 47″ |
139 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 47′ 3″ |
140 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 47′ 5″ |
141 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 47′ 7″ |
142 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 47′ 42″ |
143 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 3h 51′ 25″ |
144 | Matteo Tosatto | Tinkoff | + 3h 52′ 29″ |
145 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 52′ 34″ |
146 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 53′ 11″ |
147 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | + 3h 54′ 34″ |
148 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 54′ 38″ |
149 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 56′ 18″ |
150 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 57′ 3″ |
151 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 3h 57′ 55″ |
152 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 58′ 17″ |
153 | Greg Henderson | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 59′ 32″ |
154 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | + 3h 59′ 48″ |
155 | Yohann Gène | Direct Energie | + 3h 59′ 48″ |
156 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 59′ 57″ |
157 | Oscar Gatto | Tinkoff | + 4h 0′ 10″ |
158 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 0′ 44″ |
159 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 1′ 4″ |
160 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 4h 1′ 15″ |
161 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 2′ 15″ |
162 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 2′ 27″ |
163 | Robert Wagner | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 2′ 29″ |
164 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 4′ 55″ |
165 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 5′ 16″ |
166 | Vegard Breen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 5′ 36″ |
167 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 6′ 0″ |
168 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 6′ 21″ |
169 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 9′ 47″ |
170 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 10′ 44″ |
171 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 20′ 24″ |
172 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 21′ 17″ |
173 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | + 4h 25′ 23″ |
174 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 31′ 28″ |
175 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 46′ 58″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 425 |
2 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 228 |
3 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 163 |
4 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | 156 |
5 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 152 |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 136 |
7 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 133 |
8 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 131 |
9 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 128 |
10 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 119 |
11 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | 89 |
12 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 84 |
13 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 77 |
14 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 74 |
15 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 65 |
16 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 64 |
17 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 64 |
18 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 63 |
19 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | 62 |
20 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 59 |
21 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 58 |
22 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | 56 |
23 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 52 |
24 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 51 |
25 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 51 |
26 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 48 |
27 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 47 |
28 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | 47 |
29 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 47 |
30 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 45 |
31 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 44 |
32 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 43 |
33 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | 43 |
34 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 42 |
35 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 42 |
36 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 42 |
37 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
38 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 40 |
39 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 39 |
40 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | 37 |
41 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 37 |
42 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 37 |
43 | Bartosz Huzarski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 37 |
44 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 37 |
45 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 36 |
46 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
47 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
48 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
49 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 31 |
50 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 31 |
51 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
52 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 29 |
53 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 29 |
54 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 28 |
55 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 27 |
56 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
57 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 26 |
58 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 26 |
59 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
60 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
61 | Vegard Breen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 25 |
62 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 24 |
63 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | 24 |
64 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | 24 |
65 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
66 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 22 |
67 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
68 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 20 |
69 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
70 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | 20 |
71 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
72 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
73 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
74 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
75 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
76 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
77 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
78 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 16 |
79 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
80 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
81 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
82 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
83 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 15 |
84 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 15 |
85 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
86 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
87 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
88 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 14 |
89 | Chris Sørensen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 14 |
90 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | 13 |
91 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
92 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
93 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
94 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
95 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
96 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
97 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
98 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
99 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 11 |
100 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
101 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | 10 |
102 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | 9 |
103 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
104 | Matteo Tosatto | Tinkoff | 9 |
105 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
106 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | 8 |
107 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
108 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
109 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 7 |
110 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
111 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
112 | Greg Henderson | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
113 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
114 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
115 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
116 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
117 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
118 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
119 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
120 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
121 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
122 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
123 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
124 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | 4 |
125 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
126 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
127 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
128 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | 3 |
129 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
130 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
131 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 2 |
132 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
133 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
134 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
135 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | 1 |
136 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
137 | Yohann Gène | Direct Energie | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 246h 42′ 40″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 46″ |
3 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 36″ |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 11″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 49′ 26″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 36′ 46″ |
7 | Tinkoff | + 1h 42′ 31″ |
8 | IAM Cycling | + 1h 57′ 49″ |
9 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 59′ 15″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 30′ 52″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 37′ 6″ |
12 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 56′ 22″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 45′ 56″ |
14 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 51′ 56″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 16′ 37″ |
16 | Direct Energie | + 4h 49′ 26″ |
17 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 56′ 42″ |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 4′ 40″ |
19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 7′ 17″ |
20 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 5h 13′ 11″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 50′ 25″ |
22 | Lotto - Soudal | + 6h 8′ 4″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 209 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 105 |
3 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | 81 |
4 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 78 |
5 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 62 |
6 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 60 |
7 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | 53 |
8 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 36 |
9 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 33 |
10 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 33 |
11 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
12 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 26 |
13 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 25 |
14 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 24 |
15 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 24 |
16 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
17 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 22 |
18 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
19 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
20 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
21 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
22 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 19 |
23 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 18 |
24 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
25 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
26 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
27 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
28 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
29 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 14 |
30 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 14 |
31 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
32 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 13 |
33 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
34 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
35 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
36 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
37 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
38 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
39 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
40 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
41 | Chris Sørensen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
42 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
43 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
44 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 6 |
45 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
46 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
47 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
48 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
49 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
50 | Bartosz Huzarski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
51 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | 4 |
52 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
53 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 3 |
54 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
55 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
56 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
57 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
58 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
59 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
60 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 2 |
61 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
62 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
63 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
64 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
65 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
66 | Vegard Breen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
67 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | 1 |
68 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
69 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 1 |
70 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 82h 15′ 23″ |
2 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 16″ |
3 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 49″ |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 38′ 2″ |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 23′ 21″ |
6 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 53′ 51″ |
7 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 58′ 52″ |
8 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 11′ 1″ |
9 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 23′ 46″ |
10 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 26′ 7″ |
11 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 2h 48′ 37″ |
12 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 1′ 41″ |
13 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 1′ 54″ |
14 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 3h 14′ 46″ |
15 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 15′ 14″ |
16 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 17′ 19″ |
17 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 17′ 46″ |
18 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 3h 21′ 21″ |
19 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 23′ 22″ |
20 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 24′ 46″ |
21 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 27′ 36″ |
22 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 30′ 18″ |
23 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | + 3h 40′ 54″ |
24 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 55′ 11″ |
25 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 55′ 58″ |
26 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 56′ 18″ |
27 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 1′ 35″ |
28 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 15′ 38″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates |