Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20h 42′ 22″ |
2 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | + 1″ |
3 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23″ |
4 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24″ |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24″ |
6 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | + 29″ |
7 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 33″ |
8 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39″ |
9 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 45″ |
10 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | + 48″ |
11 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49″ |
12 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52″ |
13 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 54″ |
14 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55″ |
15 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 57″ |
16 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 1′ 4″ |
17 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 6″ |
18 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 7″ |
19 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 11″ |
20 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
21 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 22″ |
22 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 27″ |
23 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
24 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 38″ |
25 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 54″ |
26 | Davide Rebellin | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 55″ |
27 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 0″ |
28 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 8″ |
29 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 38″ |
30 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 42″ |
31 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 45″ |
32 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 54″ |
33 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 57″ |
34 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 5″ |
35 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 8″ |
36 | Heinrich Haussler | IAM Cycling | + 3′ 9″ |
37 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3′ 16″ |
38 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 17″ |
39 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 24″ |
40 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 3′ 40″ |
41 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 43″ |
42 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4′ 14″ |
43 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 15″ |
44 | Rodolfo Torres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 19″ |
45 | Dominik Nerz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 23″ |
46 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 33″ |
47 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 41″ |
48 | Oscar Gatto | Tinkoff | + 4′ 58″ |
49 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 34″ |
50 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 39″ |
51 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 14″ |
52 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 17″ |
53 | Víctor de la Parte | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 6′ 24″ |
54 | Pim Ligthart | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 9″ |
55 | Jack Bauer | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 12″ |
56 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 17″ |
57 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 19″ |
58 | Franco Pellizotti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 1″ |
59 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 2″ |
60 | Fabian Cancellara | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 18″ |
61 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 18″ |
62 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 9′ 22″ |
63 | Leszek Plucinski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 9′ 32″ |
64 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 7″ |
65 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 21″ |
66 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 1″ |
67 | Simone Ponzi | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 11′ 6″ |
68 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 11′ 6″ |
69 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 12″ |
70 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | + 11′ 42″ |
71 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 54″ |
72 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 59″ |
73 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 12′ 10″ |
74 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 17″ |
75 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 39″ |
76 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 12′ 40″ |
77 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 40″ |
78 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 44″ |
79 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 45″ |
80 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 13′ 1″ |
81 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 1″ |
82 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 13′ 19″ |
83 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 4″ |
84 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 4″ |
85 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 9″ |
86 | Manuele Boaro | Tinkoff | + 14′ 10″ |
87 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 14′ 30″ |
88 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 14′ 33″ |
89 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 36″ |
90 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 52″ |
91 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 3″ |
92 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 12″ |
93 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 16″ |
94 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 26″ |
95 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 26″ |
96 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 29″ |
97 | Christophe Riblon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 30″ |
98 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 0″ |
99 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 19″ |
100 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 19″ |
101 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 52″ |
102 | Davide Viganò | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 16′ 52″ |
103 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 9″ |
104 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 14″ |
105 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 41″ |
106 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 49″ |
107 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 56″ |
108 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | + 17′ 57″ |
109 | Yaroslav Popovych | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 3″ |
110 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 18′ 10″ |
111 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 15″ |
112 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 20″ |
113 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 26″ |
114 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 54″ |
115 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19′ 8″ |
116 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 21″ |
117 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 34″ |
118 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 19′ 42″ |
119 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 59″ |
120 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 23″ |
121 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 29″ |
122 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 18″ |
123 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | + 21′ 18″ |
124 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 21′ 28″ |
125 | Jaroslaw Marycz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 21′ 33″ |
126 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 53″ |
127 | Aleksejs Saramotins | IAM Cycling | + 22′ 3″ |
128 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 22″ |
129 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 22′ 41″ |
130 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 49″ |
131 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 23′ 4″ |
132 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 6″ |
133 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 20″ |
134 | Maarten Tjallingii | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 27″ |
135 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 50″ |
136 | Stefano Pirazzi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 24′ 6″ |
137 | Stijn Devolder | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 13″ |
138 | Jesse Sergent | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 26″ |
139 | Roger Kluge | IAM Cycling | + 24′ 36″ |
140 | Eros Capecchi | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 16″ |
141 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 11″ |
142 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 19″ |
143 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 26′ 49″ |
144 | Marco Bandiera | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 27′ 59″ |
145 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 0″ |
146 | Carter Jones | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 5″ |
147 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 28′ 20″ |
148 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 28′ 28″ |
149 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 29″ |
150 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 44″ |
151 | Gatis Smukulis | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 10″ |
152 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 26″ |
153 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 39″ |
154 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 53″ |
155 | Taylor Phinney | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 18″ |
156 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 31′ 22″ |
157 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 31′ 28″ |
158 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 31″ |
159 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 11″ |
160 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 32′ 41″ |
161 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 33′ 57″ |
162 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 13″ |
163 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 34′ 24″ |
164 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 32″ |
165 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 30″ |
166 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 35′ 32″ |
167 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 36′ 33″ |
168 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 38″ |
169 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 21″ |
170 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 38′ 49″ |
171 | Giorgio Cecchinel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 41′ 33″ |
172 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 43′ 27″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 37 |
2 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
3 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
4 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
5 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
6 | Fabian Cancellara | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
7 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
8 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
9 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 |
10 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 11 |
11 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
12 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
13 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
14 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
15 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
16 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
17 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
18 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
19 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
20 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 7 |
21 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
22 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
23 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 7 |
24 | Giorgio Cecchinel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
25 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
26 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
27 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
28 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | 6 |
29 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | 6 |
30 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
31 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
32 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
33 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
34 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
35 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
36 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | 4 |
37 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
38 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
39 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
40 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
41 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
42 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
43 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
44 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | 2 |
45 | Stefano Pirazzi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
46 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
47 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 1 |
48 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 61h 19′ 51″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 21″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 59″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 52″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 23″ |
7 | Tinkoff | + 3′ 3″ |
8 | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 27″ |
9 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 35″ |
10 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 36″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 24″ |
12 | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 25″ |
13 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 52″ |
14 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 53″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 57″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 3″ |
17 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 11′ 3″ |
18 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 11′ 23″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 23″ |
20 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 46″ |
21 | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 15″ |
22 | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 35″ |
23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 36′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
2 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
3 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
4 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
5 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
6 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 5 |
7 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
8 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
9 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
10 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 3 |
11 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
12 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
13 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
14 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
15 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 2 |
16 | Oscar Gatto | Tinkoff | 2 |
17 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
18 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
19 | Giorgio Cecchinel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
20 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
21 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 1 |
22 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
23 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20h 42′ 45″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48″ |
3 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 45″ |
4 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3′ 51″ |
5 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 52″ |
6 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 18″ |
7 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 56″ |
8 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 39″ |
9 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 55″ |
10 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 38″ |
11 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 31″ |
12 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 16″ |
13 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 21″ |
14 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 22″ |
15 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 38″ |
16 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 46″ |
17 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 56″ |
18 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 17′ 47″ |
19 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 11″ |
20 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 19′ 19″ |
21 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 0″ |
22 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 30″ |
23 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 26″ |
24 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 21″ |
25 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 8″ |
26 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 32′ 18″ |
27 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 9″ |
28 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 38′ 26″ |