Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 90h 34′ 54″ |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 31″ |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 40″ |
4 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 17″ |
5 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 56″ |
6 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 11″ |
7 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 41″ |
8 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 4″ |
9 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 10″ |
10 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 17″ |
11 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 6″ |
12 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20′ 49″ |
13 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 59″ |
14 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 40″ |
15 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 11″ |
16 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 35′ 50″ |
17 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 37′ 9″ |
18 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 37′ 49″ |
19 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 45″ |
20 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 57′ 13″ |
21 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 59′ 43″ |
22 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 12′ 55″ |
23 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 14′ 0″ |
24 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 0″ |
25 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 1h 26′ 41″ |
26 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 29′ 34″ |
27 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 33′ 17″ |
28 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 1h 34′ 21″ |
29 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 35′ 49″ |
30 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 36′ 26″ |
31 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 36′ 28″ |
32 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 36′ 32″ |
33 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 44′ 4″ |
34 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 1h 47′ 24″ |
35 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 52′ 2″ |
36 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 58′ 49″ |
37 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 0′ 45″ |
38 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 2′ 20″ |
39 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 9′ 3″ |
40 | Alexander Foliforov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 9′ 30″ |
41 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 12′ 34″ |
42 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 14′ 18″ |
43 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 16′ 12″ |
44 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 17′ 12″ |
45 | Michal Schlegel | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2h 18′ 19″ |
46 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 19′ 20″ |
47 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 20′ 9″ |
48 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 23′ 54″ |
49 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 24′ 32″ |
50 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 2h 25′ 8″ |
51 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 25′ 28″ |
52 | Cristián Rodríguez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 27′ 56″ |
53 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 28′ 42″ |
54 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 2h 30′ 5″ |
55 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 33′ 1″ |
56 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 2h 33′ 47″ |
57 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 34′ 13″ |
58 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 35′ 30″ |
59 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 36′ 41″ |
60 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 38′ 6″ |
61 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 2h 41′ 1″ |
62 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 50′ 11″ |
63 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 56′ 15″ |
64 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 56′ 17″ |
65 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 0′ 21″ |
66 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 1′ 22″ |
67 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 2′ 38″ |
68 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 5′ 10″ |
69 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 7′ 39″ |
70 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 7′ 54″ |
71 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 3h 9′ 18″ |
72 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 10′ 39″ |
73 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 12′ 11″ |
74 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 13′ 22″ |
75 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 15′ 44″ |
76 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 16′ 27″ |
77 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 17′ 51″ |
78 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3h 19′ 4″ |
79 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 23′ 35″ |
80 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 26′ 47″ |
81 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 27′ 8″ |
82 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 3h 28′ 41″ |
83 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 28′ 53″ |
84 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 28′ 55″ |
85 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 30′ 9″ |
86 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 30′ 11″ |
87 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 33′ 28″ |
88 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3h 37′ 32″ |
89 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 37′ 43″ |
90 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 41′ 19″ |
91 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 44′ 13″ |
92 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 46′ 9″ |
93 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 46′ 52″ |
94 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 46′ 55″ |
95 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 49′ 24″ |
96 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3h 52′ 44″ |
97 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 54′ 19″ |
98 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 54′ 52″ |
99 | Julen Amezqueta | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 56′ 48″ |
100 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 58′ 19″ |
101 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 2′ 55″ |
102 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 5′ 1″ |
103 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 10′ 25″ |
104 | Filippo Pozzato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 10′ 33″ |
105 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 11′ 0″ |
106 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 4h 11′ 13″ |
107 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 11′ 59″ |
108 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 4h 12′ 42″ |
109 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 13′ 51″ |
110 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 13′ 59″ |
111 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 14′ 4″ |
112 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 4h 15′ 18″ |
113 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 15′ 19″ |
114 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 17′ 5″ |
115 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 17′ 22″ |
116 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 18′ 36″ |
117 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 18′ 47″ |
118 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 20′ 6″ |
119 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 4h 20′ 36″ |
120 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 4h 22′ 58″ |
121 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 4h 23′ 31″ |
122 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 23′ 34″ |
123 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 4h 23′ 42″ |
124 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 25′ 5″ |
125 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 26′ 36″ |
126 | Simone Ponzi | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 4h 26′ 46″ |
127 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 27′ 24″ |
128 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 29′ 57″ |
129 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 30′ 27″ |
130 | Twan Castelijns | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 30′ 36″ |
131 | Julien Bérard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 31′ 11″ |
132 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 31′ 58″ |
133 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 32′ 10″ |
134 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 4h 33′ 2″ |
135 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 34′ 6″ |
136 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 36′ 21″ |
137 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 4h 36′ 56″ |
138 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 37′ 52″ |
139 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 39′ 29″ |
140 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 40′ 5″ |
141 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 40′ 34″ |
142 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 44′ 25″ |
143 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 44′ 35″ |
144 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 51′ 25″ |
145 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 4h 57′ 48″ |
146 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 58′ 43″ |
147 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5h 2′ 25″ |
148 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 3′ 27″ |
149 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 4′ 6″ |
150 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 4′ 10″ |
151 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 4′ 57″ |
152 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 5′ 32″ |
153 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 6′ 2″ |
154 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 5h 6′ 10″ |
155 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 11′ 2″ |
156 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 14′ 16″ |
157 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5h 14′ 55″ |
158 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 18′ 56″ |
159 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 5h 26′ 0″ |
160 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 5h 26′ 28″ |
161 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 48′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 325 |
2 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 192 |
3 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 117 |
4 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 100 |
5 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 98 |
6 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 80 |
7 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 76 |
8 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 76 |
9 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 70 |
10 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | 70 |
11 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 68 |
12 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 67 |
13 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 64 |
14 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 63 |
15 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 62 |
16 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 61 |
17 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 58 |
18 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 52 |
19 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 50 |
20 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 48 |
21 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 47 |
22 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 42 |
23 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 41 |
24 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 41 |
25 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 40 |
26 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 40 |
27 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 38 |
28 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 34 |
29 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
30 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 32 |
31 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 |
32 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 32 |
33 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 30 |
34 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 27 |
35 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 24 |
36 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 |
37 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
38 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | 22 |
39 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 |
40 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
41 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
42 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 20 |
43 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 18 |
44 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 18 |
45 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
46 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 16 |
47 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
48 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | 15 |
49 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
50 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
51 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
52 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
53 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
54 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 12 |
55 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
56 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
57 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
58 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
59 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
60 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 10 |
61 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
62 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
63 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
64 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
65 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
66 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
67 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
68 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
69 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | 8 |
70 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
71 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
72 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
73 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 7 |
74 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
75 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6 |
76 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
77 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
78 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
79 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
80 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
81 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
82 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
83 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
84 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
85 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
86 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 4 |
87 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | 4 |
88 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
89 | Filippo Pozzato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 |
90 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
91 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
92 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
93 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
94 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
95 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
96 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
97 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
98 | Simone Ponzi | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
99 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
100 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
101 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
102 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
103 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
104 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
105 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
106 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
107 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
108 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
109 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
110 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | -1 |
111 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | -1 |
112 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | -1 |
113 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | -4 |
114 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | -4 |
115 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | -5 |
116 | Cristián Rodríguez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | -5 |
117 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | -5 |
118 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | -5 |
119 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | -5 |
120 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | -5 |
121 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 272h 21′ 54″ |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 59′ 46″ |
3 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 19′ 56″ |
4 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 24′ 52″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 27′ 19″ |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 59′ 31″ |
7 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 59′ 41″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 9′ 5″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 23′ 12″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 2h 41′ 45″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 49′ 34″ |
12 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 51′ 9″ |
13 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 53′ 55″ |
14 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 2′ 58″ |
15 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 13′ 0″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 59′ 12″ |
17 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 4h 9′ 42″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 20′ 44″ |
19 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 56′ 46″ |
20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 7h 28′ 47″ |
21 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 8h 7′ 36″ |
22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 10h 56′ 57″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 224 |
2 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 118 |
3 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 104 |
4 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 70 |
5 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 70 |
6 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 67 |
7 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 56 |
8 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 55 |
9 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 54 |
10 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 53 |
11 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 49 |
12 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 46 |
13 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 35 |
14 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 34 |
15 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 33 |
16 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 31 |
17 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 30 |
18 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 27 |
19 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 26 |
20 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
21 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 |
22 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 23 |
23 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 |
24 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
25 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
26 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
27 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
28 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
29 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 16 |
30 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
31 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
32 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
33 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
34 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
35 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
36 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
37 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 11 |
38 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
39 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
40 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
41 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
42 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
43 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
44 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 7 |
45 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
46 | Julen Amezqueta | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
47 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
48 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
49 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
50 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 4 |
51 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
52 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
53 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 4 |
54 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
55 | Filippo Pozzato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
56 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
57 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
58 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
59 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 2 |
60 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
61 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
62 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | 2 |
63 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 2 |
64 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
65 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
66 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 1 |
67 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
68 | Alexander Foliforov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
69 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
70 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
71 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
72 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
73 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
74 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 90h 41′ 58″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 6″ |
3 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 13″ |
4 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 2″ |
5 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 12′ 56″ |
6 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 22′ 30″ |
7 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 37′ 0″ |
8 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 1′ 59″ |
9 | Alexander Foliforov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 2′ 26″ |
10 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 5′ 30″ |
11 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 7′ 14″ |
12 | Michal Schlegel | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2h 11′ 15″ |
13 | Cristián Rodríguez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 20′ 52″ |
14 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 27′ 9″ |
15 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 58′ 6″ |
16 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 8′ 40″ |
17 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3h 12′ 0″ |
18 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 16′ 31″ |
19 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 19′ 43″ |
20 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 20′ 4″ |
21 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 26′ 24″ |
22 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 34′ 15″ |
23 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 39′ 5″ |
24 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 42′ 20″ |
25 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 47′ 48″ |
26 | Julen Amezqueta | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 49′ 44″ |
27 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 51′ 15″ |
28 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 10′ 1″ |
29 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 4h 15′ 54″ |
30 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 4h 16′ 38″ |
31 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 23′ 23″ |
32 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 27′ 2″ |
33 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 30′ 48″ |
34 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 57′ 53″ |
35 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 58′ 58″ |
36 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 7′ 12″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 60 |
2 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 57 |
3 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 36 |
4 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 34 |
5 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 34 |
6 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 33 |
7 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 32 |
8 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 31 |
9 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 29 |
10 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 28 |
11 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 28 |
12 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 28 |
13 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 23 |
14 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 |
15 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
16 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
17 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
18 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 19 |
19 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
20 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
21 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 17 |
22 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
23 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
24 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
25 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
26 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
27 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
28 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 14 |
29 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
30 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 13 |
31 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 12 |
32 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 12 |
33 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
34 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
35 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
36 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
37 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
38 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
39 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
40 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 9 |
41 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
42 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
43 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
44 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
45 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
46 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
47 | Filippo Pozzato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
48 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 7 |
49 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
50 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
51 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
52 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6 |
53 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
54 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
55 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
56 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
57 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6 |
58 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
59 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
60 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
61 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
62 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
63 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
64 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 5 |
65 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
66 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
67 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
68 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
69 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
70 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
71 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
72 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
73 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
74 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
75 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
76 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 4 |
77 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 4 |
78 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
79 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
80 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
81 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
82 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
83 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
84 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
85 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
86 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
87 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | 3 |
88 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
89 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
90 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
91 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
92 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 2 |
93 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
94 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
95 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
96 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
97 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
98 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
99 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
100 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
101 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 55 |
2 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 54 |
3 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 39 |
4 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 32 |
5 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 28 |
6 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 23 |
7 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 20 |
8 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 20 |
9 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | 20 |
10 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
11 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
12 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
13 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 18 |
14 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
15 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 17 |
16 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 16 |
17 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 16 |
18 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 14 |
19 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
20 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
21 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
22 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
23 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
24 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
25 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | 12 |
26 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 |
27 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
28 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
29 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
30 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
31 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
32 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
33 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
34 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
35 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 9 |
36 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
37 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
38 | Filippo Pozzato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
39 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 7 |
40 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
41 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 6 |
42 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
43 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 6 |
44 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 |
45 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
46 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5 |
47 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
48 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
49 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
50 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
51 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
52 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 |
53 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
54 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
55 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
56 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
57 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
58 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
59 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
60 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
61 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
62 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
63 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
64 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
65 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
66 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
67 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
68 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 2 |
69 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
70 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 2 |
71 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
72 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
73 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
74 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
75 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
76 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
77 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |