Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 59h 31′ 17″ |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 2′ 47″ |
3 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 25″ |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 40″ |
5 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 24″ |
6 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 32″ |
7 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 55″ |
8 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 59″ |
9 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 28″ |
10 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 5′ 36″ |
11 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 3″ |
12 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 13″ |
13 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 43″ |
14 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 55″ |
15 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 58″ |
16 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 11″ |
17 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 26″ |
18 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 7″ |
19 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 2″ |
20 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 19′ 5″ |
21 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 17″ |
22 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 6″ |
23 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 13″ |
24 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 27″ |
25 | Cristián Rodríguez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 23′ 8″ |
26 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 22″ |
27 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 54″ |
28 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 56″ |
29 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 20″ |
30 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 8″ |
31 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 36″ |
32 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 48″ |
33 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 31′ 16″ |
34 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 31′ 31″ |
35 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 48″ |
36 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 9″ |
37 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 17″ |
38 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 56″ |
39 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 39′ 46″ |
40 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 53″ |
41 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 42′ 26″ |
42 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 10″ |
43 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 14″ |
44 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 45′ 41″ |
45 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 4″ |
46 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 48′ 39″ |
47 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 49′ 45″ |
48 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 50′ 28″ |
49 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 51′ 20″ |
50 | Alexander Foliforov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 52′ 18″ |
51 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 52′ 28″ |
52 | Michal Schlegel | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 52′ 40″ |
53 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 52′ 51″ |
54 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 52′ 56″ |
55 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 5″ |
56 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 16″ |
57 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 43″ |
58 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 54′ 46″ |
59 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 52″ |
60 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 57′ 13″ |
61 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 58′ 5″ |
62 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 59′ 34″ |
63 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 59′ 48″ |
64 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 0′ 42″ |
65 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 4′ 5″ |
66 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 4′ 41″ |
67 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 4′ 53″ |
68 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 1h 5′ 12″ |
69 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 13″ |
70 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 19″ |
71 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 7′ 33″ |
72 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 10′ 21″ |
73 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 10′ 31″ |
74 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 10′ 41″ |
75 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 10′ 43″ |
76 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 11′ 4″ |
77 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 13′ 54″ |
78 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1h 14′ 41″ |
79 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 16′ 6″ |
80 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 16′ 42″ |
81 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 17′ 56″ |
82 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 18′ 41″ |
83 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 18′ 59″ |
84 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 19′ 59″ |
85 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 20′ 38″ |
86 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 22′ 29″ |
87 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 22′ 42″ |
88 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 23′ 26″ |
89 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 23′ 34″ |
90 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 24′ 35″ |
91 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 25′ 26″ |
92 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 26′ 31″ |
93 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 28′ 44″ |
94 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 30′ 13″ |
95 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 0″ |
96 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 31′ 30″ |
97 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 31′ 40″ |
98 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 6″ |
99 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 33′ 32″ |
100 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 33′ 45″ |
101 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 38′ 10″ |
102 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 38′ 19″ |
103 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 39′ 14″ |
104 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 39′ 48″ |
105 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 40′ 19″ |
106 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 40′ 30″ |
107 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 40′ 48″ |
108 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 40′ 53″ |
109 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 41′ 2″ |
110 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 41′ 13″ |
111 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 1h 41′ 16″ |
112 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 41′ 51″ |
113 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 42′ 19″ |
114 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 42′ 22″ |
115 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 43′ 33″ |
116 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 44′ 4″ |
117 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 44′ 19″ |
118 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 44′ 33″ |
119 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 44′ 40″ |
120 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 45′ 17″ |
121 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 48′ 37″ |
122 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 49′ 6″ |
123 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 49′ 28″ |
124 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 1h 50′ 1″ |
125 | Filippo Pozzato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 51′ 3″ |
126 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 51′ 32″ |
127 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 53′ 24″ |
128 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 53′ 27″ |
129 | Julien Bérard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 53′ 40″ |
130 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 54′ 23″ |
131 | Simone Ponzi | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 54′ 29″ |
132 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 54′ 49″ |
133 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 55′ 15″ |
134 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 55′ 37″ |
135 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 56′ 5″ |
136 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 56′ 15″ |
137 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 56′ 40″ |
138 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 57′ 16″ |
139 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 57′ 26″ |
140 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 57′ 31″ |
141 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 58′ 33″ |
142 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 58′ 48″ |
143 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 58′ 51″ |
144 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 0′ 56″ |
145 | Twan Castelijns | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 1′ 20″ |
146 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 1′ 38″ |
147 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 1′ 56″ |
148 | Julen Amezqueta | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 2′ 1″ |
149 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 2′ 31″ |
150 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 3′ 41″ |
151 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 3′ 55″ |
152 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 4′ 2″ |
153 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 4′ 5″ |
154 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 6′ 52″ |
155 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 7′ 4″ |
156 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 7′ 53″ |
157 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 8′ 42″ |
158 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 9′ 12″ |
159 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 2h 9′ 21″ |
160 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 2h 10′ 9″ |
161 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 10′ 18″ |
162 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 10′ 34″ |
163 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 10′ 47″ |
164 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 14′ 7″ |
165 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 14′ 41″ |
166 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 15′ 23″ |
167 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 16′ 34″ |
168 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 16′ 55″ |
169 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 17′ 27″ |
170 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 22′ 43″ |
171 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 2h 22′ 48″ |
172 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 24′ 41″ |
173 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 25′ 44″ |
174 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 26′ 43″ |
175 | Ivan Savitsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 26′ 43″ |
176 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 28′ 58″ |
177 | Sean De Bie | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 29′ 53″ |
178 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 31′ 25″ |
179 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 32′ 3″ |
180 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 32′ 12″ |
181 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2h 42′ 41″ |
182 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 48′ 29″ |
183 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 1′ 5″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 315 |
2 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 192 |
3 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 117 |
4 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 112 |
5 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 98 |
6 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 86 |
7 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 76 |
8 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | 70 |
9 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 68 |
10 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 68 |
11 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 66 |
12 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 62 |
13 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 60 |
14 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 56 |
15 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 52 |
16 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 50 |
17 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | 48 |
18 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 43 |
19 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 42 |
20 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 40 |
21 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 39 |
22 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 36 |
23 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 34 |
24 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
25 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 33 |
26 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 33 |
27 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 33 |
28 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 32 |
29 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 30 |
30 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 30 |
31 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 28 |
32 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 27 |
33 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 27 |
34 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 27 |
35 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 27 |
36 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 24 |
37 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 |
38 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | 22 |
39 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 |
40 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
41 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | 20 |
42 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
43 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
44 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
45 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 20 |
46 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
47 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
48 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
49 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 16 |
50 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 16 |
51 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
52 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
53 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
54 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 12 |
55 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
56 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
57 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
58 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
59 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 10 |
60 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
61 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
62 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
63 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
64 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
65 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
66 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
67 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
68 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
69 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
70 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
71 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
72 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
73 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
74 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
75 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
76 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
77 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
78 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
79 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 3 |
80 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
81 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
82 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
83 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
84 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
85 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
86 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
87 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
88 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
89 | Simone Ponzi | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
90 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
91 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
92 | Ivan Savitsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | 2 |
93 | Sean De Bie | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
94 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
95 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
96 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
97 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
98 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
99 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
100 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
101 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
102 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
103 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
104 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | -1 |
105 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | -5 |
106 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 178h 52′ 59″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 54″ |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 21″ |
4 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 36″ |
5 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 4″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 18″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 1″ |
8 | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 16″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 54″ |
10 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 44″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 29″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 52′ 23″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 56′ 47″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 59′ 30″ |
15 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 8′ 19″ |
16 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 14′ 28″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 26′ 16″ |
18 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 34′ 6″ |
19 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 34′ 13″ |
20 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 44′ 37″ |
21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 59′ 22″ |
22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 49′ 19″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 51 |
2 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 49 |
3 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 46 |
4 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 44 |
5 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 37 |
6 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 33 |
7 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 24 |
8 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
9 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
10 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
11 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 17 |
12 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
13 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
14 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
15 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
16 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
17 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
19 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
20 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
21 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
22 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
23 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
24 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
25 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 7 |
26 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
27 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
28 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
29 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 |
30 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
31 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
32 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
33 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 4 |
34 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
35 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
36 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
37 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
38 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
39 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
40 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
41 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 2 |
42 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
43 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
44 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 2 |
45 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
46 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
47 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
48 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
49 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 59h 36′ 45″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 15″ |
3 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 27″ |
4 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 43″ |
5 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 34″ |
6 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 38″ |
7 | Cristián Rodríguez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 17′ 40″ |
8 | Alexander Foliforov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 46′ 50″ |
9 | Michal Schlegel | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 47′ 12″ |
10 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 37″ |
11 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 48″ |
12 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 51′ 45″ |
13 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 55′ 14″ |
14 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 13″ |
15 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 4′ 53″ |
16 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 10′ 38″ |
17 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 11′ 14″ |
18 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 14′ 31″ |
19 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 17′ 14″ |
20 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 19′ 7″ |
21 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 23′ 16″ |
22 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 26′ 2″ |
23 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 32′ 42″ |
24 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 33′ 46″ |
25 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 35′ 34″ |
26 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 1h 35′ 48″ |
27 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 36′ 23″ |
28 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 36′ 54″ |
29 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 44′ 0″ |
30 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 46′ 4″ |
31 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 47′ 59″ |
32 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 51′ 12″ |
33 | Julen Amezqueta | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 56′ 33″ |
34 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 58′ 13″ |
35 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 4′ 50″ |
36 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 5′ 6″ |
37 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 8′ 39″ |
38 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 9′ 55″ |
39 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 11′ 27″ |
40 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 2h 17′ 20″ |
41 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 21′ 15″ |
42 | Ivan Savitsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 21′ 15″ |
43 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 25′ 57″ |
44 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 26′ 35″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 52 |
2 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 33 |
3 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 26 |
4 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 26 |
5 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 25 |
6 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 23 |
7 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 21 |
8 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
9 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
10 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 19 |
11 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17 |
12 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 17 |
13 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
14 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
15 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 15 |
16 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 14 |
17 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
18 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
19 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
20 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 13 |
21 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 13 |
22 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
23 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11 |
24 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
25 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
26 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
27 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
28 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
29 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
30 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 9 |
31 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
32 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 8 |
33 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
34 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
35 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
36 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
37 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 7 |
38 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
39 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
40 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
41 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
42 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6 |
43 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
44 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
45 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
46 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
47 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
48 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | 5 |
49 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
50 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
51 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
52 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
53 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
54 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 4 |
55 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
56 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
57 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
58 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
59 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
60 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
61 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
62 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
63 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
64 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
65 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
66 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
67 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
68 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 2 |
69 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
70 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
71 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
72 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
73 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
74 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
75 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
76 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
77 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
78 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
79 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 44 |
2 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 39 |
3 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 |
4 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 28 |
5 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
6 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 20 |
7 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | 20 |
8 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 20 |
9 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
10 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
11 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 17 |
12 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 16 |
13 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 16 |
14 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
15 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
16 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
17 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
18 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
19 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | 12 |
20 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 |
21 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
22 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
23 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
24 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
25 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
26 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
27 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 9 |
28 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
29 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
30 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
31 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 6 |
32 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 |
33 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
34 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5 |
35 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
36 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
37 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
38 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
39 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
40 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
41 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
42 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
43 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
44 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
45 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
46 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
47 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
48 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 2 |
49 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 2 |
50 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
51 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
52 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
53 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
54 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
55 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |