Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 52h 41′ 8″ |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 2′ 23″ |
3 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 38″ |
4 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 40″ |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 47″ |
6 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 3′ 5″ |
7 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 56″ |
8 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 59″ |
9 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 59″ |
10 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 17″ |
11 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 19″ |
12 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 7″ |
13 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 19″ |
14 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 29″ |
15 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 46″ |
16 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 52″ |
17 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 22″ |
18 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 39″ |
19 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 12″ |
20 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 23″ |
21 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 17′ 55″ |
22 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 25″ |
23 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 11″ |
24 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 19′ 32″ |
25 | Cristián Rodríguez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 20′ 27″ |
26 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 34″ |
27 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 3″ |
28 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 22″ |
29 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 35″ |
30 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 43″ |
31 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 23′ 24″ |
32 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 42″ |
33 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 26′ 28″ |
34 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 25″ |
35 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 27″ |
36 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 5″ |
37 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 42″ |
38 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32′ 33″ |
39 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 55″ |
40 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 32″ |
41 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 35′ 1″ |
42 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 36′ 8″ |
43 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 10″ |
44 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 38′ 38″ |
45 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 38′ 45″ |
46 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39′ 17″ |
47 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 40′ 48″ |
48 | Alexander Foliforov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 42′ 3″ |
49 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 26″ |
50 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 42′ 37″ |
51 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 49″ |
52 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 19″ |
53 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 48″ |
54 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 45′ 34″ |
55 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 54″ |
56 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 47″ |
57 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 47′ 6″ |
58 | Michal Schlegel | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 47′ 59″ |
59 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 36″ |
60 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 22″ |
61 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 45″ |
62 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 50′ 37″ |
63 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 51′ 2″ |
64 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 56″ |
65 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 53′ 57″ |
66 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 54′ 23″ |
67 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54′ 44″ |
68 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 54′ 58″ |
69 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 55′ 20″ |
70 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 55′ 57″ |
71 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 9″ |
72 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 58′ 0″ |
73 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58′ 16″ |
74 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 0′ 44″ |
75 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 0′ 48″ |
76 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 1′ 2″ |
77 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 1′ 22″ |
78 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 4′ 26″ |
79 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 5′ 2″ |
80 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 5′ 42″ |
81 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1h 5′ 54″ |
82 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 6′ 46″ |
83 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 7′ 39″ |
84 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 9′ 27″ |
85 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 9′ 43″ |
86 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 9′ 45″ |
87 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 10′ 12″ |
88 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 10′ 23″ |
89 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 11′ 49″ |
90 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 13′ 31″ |
91 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 15′ 27″ |
92 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 16′ 1″ |
93 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 16′ 14″ |
94 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 17′ 35″ |
95 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 17′ 38″ |
96 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 19′ 15″ |
97 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 21′ 39″ |
98 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 22′ 30″ |
99 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 23′ 5″ |
100 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 24′ 49″ |
101 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 24′ 56″ |
102 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 25′ 0″ |
103 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 25′ 12″ |
104 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 26′ 25″ |
105 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 26′ 30″ |
106 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 26′ 54″ |
107 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 27′ 7″ |
108 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 27′ 23″ |
109 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 27′ 42″ |
110 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 28′ 16″ |
111 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 28′ 49″ |
112 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 29′ 31″ |
113 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 29′ 36″ |
114 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 1h 30′ 9″ |
115 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 30′ 10″ |
116 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 31′ 27″ |
117 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 31′ 30″ |
118 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 32′ 34″ |
119 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 33′ 1″ |
120 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 33′ 1″ |
121 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 1h 35′ 13″ |
122 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 35′ 17″ |
123 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 36′ 28″ |
124 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 36′ 58″ |
125 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 37′ 18″ |
126 | Filippo Pozzato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 37′ 51″ |
127 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 39′ 11″ |
128 | Simone Ponzi | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 39′ 41″ |
129 | Julien Bérard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 40′ 2″ |
130 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 40′ 5″ |
131 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 40′ 13″ |
132 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 40′ 36″ |
133 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 40′ 46″ |
134 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 40′ 49″ |
135 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 41′ 7″ |
136 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 41′ 17″ |
137 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 41′ 27″ |
138 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 42′ 0″ |
139 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 42′ 2″ |
140 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 42′ 28″ |
141 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 43′ 39″ |
142 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 44′ 0″ |
143 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 44′ 3″ |
144 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 45′ 13″ |
145 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 45′ 44″ |
146 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 45′ 50″ |
147 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 46′ 2″ |
148 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 46′ 24″ |
149 | Twan Castelijns | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 46′ 32″ |
150 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 46′ 53″ |
151 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 48′ 6″ |
152 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 49′ 14″ |
153 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 49′ 48″ |
154 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 50′ 45″ |
155 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 1h 51′ 24″ |
156 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 52′ 16″ |
157 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 52′ 49″ |
158 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 52′ 50″ |
159 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 52′ 50″ |
160 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 52′ 52″ |
161 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 53′ 5″ |
162 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 1h 53′ 51″ |
163 | Julen Amezqueta | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 54′ 27″ |
164 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 55′ 14″ |
165 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 55′ 46″ |
166 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 57′ 35″ |
167 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 57′ 57″ |
168 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 58′ 54″ |
169 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 0′ 23″ |
170 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 2′ 7″ |
171 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 2′ 32″ |
172 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 4′ 56″ |
173 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 6′ 7″ |
174 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 2h 6′ 33″ |
175 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 7′ 47″ |
176 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 8′ 47″ |
177 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 9′ 10″ |
178 | Jakub Mareczko | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 10′ 22″ |
179 | Sean De Bie | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 10′ 59″ |
180 | Ivan Savitsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 11′ 55″ |
181 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 12′ 44″ |
182 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 13′ 36″ |
183 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 15′ 8″ |
184 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2h 19′ 41″ |
185 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 26′ 12″ |
186 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 37′ 11″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 253 |
2 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 167 |
3 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 137 |
4 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 100 |
5 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 98 |
6 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 82 |
7 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 78 |
8 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 76 |
9 | Jakub Mareczko | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 70 |
10 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 68 |
11 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 60 |
12 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 54 |
13 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | 52 |
14 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 52 |
15 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 46 |
16 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 44 |
17 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | 43 |
18 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 42 |
19 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 40 |
20 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 39 |
21 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 39 |
22 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 37 |
23 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 36 |
24 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 34 |
25 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 34 |
26 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
27 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 33 |
28 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
29 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 32 |
30 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 29 |
31 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 27 |
32 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 27 |
33 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 27 |
34 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 24 |
35 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 |
36 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
37 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | 22 |
38 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 20 |
39 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
40 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
41 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
42 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 20 |
43 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 |
44 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
45 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 18 |
46 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
47 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 16 |
48 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 16 |
49 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
50 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
51 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 12 |
52 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
53 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
54 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
55 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
56 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
57 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 10 |
58 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
59 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
60 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
61 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
62 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
63 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
64 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
65 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
66 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
67 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
68 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
69 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
70 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
71 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
72 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
73 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
74 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
75 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
76 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
77 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 3 |
78 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
79 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
80 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
81 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
82 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
83 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
84 | Simone Ponzi | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
85 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
86 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
87 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
88 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
89 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
90 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
91 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
92 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
93 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
94 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
95 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
96 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
97 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
98 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | -1 |
99 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | -5 |
100 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 158h 17′ 43″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 39″ |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 30″ |
4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 5″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 24″ |
6 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 25″ |
7 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 35″ |
8 | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 11″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 9″ |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | + 39′ 27″ |
11 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 23″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 14″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 50′ 52″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 57′ 5″ |
15 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 57′ 7″ |
16 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 6′ 50″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 17′ 51″ |
18 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 24′ 55″ |
19 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 26′ 8″ |
20 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 22′ 23″ |
21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 44′ 22″ |
22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 10′ 16″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 49 |
2 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 46 |
3 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 35 |
4 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 27 |
5 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 24 |
6 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
7 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 19 |
8 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
9 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 17 |
10 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
11 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 16 |
12 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
13 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
14 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
15 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
16 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
17 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
19 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
20 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
21 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
22 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
23 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
24 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
25 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 7 |
26 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
27 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
28 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
29 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
30 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 |
31 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
32 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
33 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 4 |
34 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
35 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
36 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
37 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
38 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
39 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
40 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
41 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 2 |
42 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
43 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
44 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 2 |
45 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
46 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
47 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
48 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
49 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 52h 45′ 4″ |
2 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 23″ |
3 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 56″ |
4 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 43″ |
5 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 27″ |
6 | Cristián Rodríguez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 16′ 31″ |
7 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 38″ |
8 | Alexander Foliforov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 38′ 7″ |
9 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 52″ |
10 | Michal Schlegel | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 44′ 3″ |
11 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 40″ |
12 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 26″ |
13 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 49″ |
14 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 24″ |
15 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 0′ 30″ |
16 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 1′ 46″ |
17 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 5′ 47″ |
18 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 5′ 49″ |
19 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 6′ 16″ |
20 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 12′ 18″ |
21 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 13′ 42″ |
22 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 34″ |
23 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 20′ 53″ |
24 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 23′ 11″ |
25 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 24′ 53″ |
26 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 1h 26′ 13″ |
27 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 29′ 5″ |
28 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 32″ |
29 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 33′ 22″ |
30 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 36′ 9″ |
31 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 36′ 50″ |
32 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 38′ 4″ |
33 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 41′ 48″ |
34 | Julen Amezqueta | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 50′ 31″ |
35 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 51′ 18″ |
36 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 51′ 50″ |
37 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 54′ 1″ |
38 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 58′ 11″ |
39 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 58′ 36″ |
40 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 2′ 11″ |
41 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 2h 2′ 37″ |
42 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 5′ 14″ |
43 | Jakub Mareczko | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 6′ 26″ |
44 | Ivan Savitsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2h 7′ 59″ |
45 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 11′ 12″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 42 |
2 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 29 |
3 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 26 |
4 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 23 |
5 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 21 |
6 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
7 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
8 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 19 |
9 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
10 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 17 |
11 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17 |
12 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
13 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 13 |
14 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
15 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 13 |
16 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
17 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 13 |
18 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
19 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
20 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
21 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11 |
22 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
23 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
24 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
25 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 10 |
26 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
27 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
28 | Jakub Mareczko | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 |
29 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 9 |
30 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
31 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 8 |
32 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
33 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
34 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
35 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
36 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 7 |
37 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
38 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
39 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
40 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6 |
41 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
42 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
43 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
44 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
45 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
46 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | 5 |
47 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
48 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
49 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
50 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
51 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
52 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 4 |
53 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
54 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
55 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
56 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
57 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
58 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
59 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
60 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
61 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
62 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
63 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
64 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 2 |
65 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
66 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
67 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
68 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
69 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
70 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
71 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
72 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
73 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
74 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
75 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
76 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
77 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 37 |
2 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 |
3 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 28 |
4 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 28 |
5 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 20 |
6 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | 20 |
7 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
8 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
9 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
10 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 17 |
11 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 16 |
12 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 16 |
13 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
14 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
15 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
16 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | 12 |
17 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 |
18 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
19 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
20 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
21 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
22 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
23 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
24 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 9 |
25 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
26 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
27 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 6 |
28 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 |
29 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5 |
30 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
31 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
32 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
33 | Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
34 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
35 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
36 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
37 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
38 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
39 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
40 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
41 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
42 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 2 |
43 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
44 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 2 |
45 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
46 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
47 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
48 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
49 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
50 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |