Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 82h 30′ 2″ |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 15″ |
3 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 51″ |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 15″ |
5 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 18″ |
6 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 59″ |
7 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 27″ |
8 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 13″ |
9 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 18″ |
10 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 50″ |
11 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 46″ |
12 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 41″ |
13 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 41″ |
14 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 0″ |
15 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 22′ 59″ |
16 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 0″ |
17 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 21″ |
18 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 42′ 16″ |
19 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 1″ |
20 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 2′ 58″ |
21 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 4′ 48″ |
22 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 5′ 2″ |
23 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 6′ 22″ |
24 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 13′ 27″ |
25 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 13′ 36″ |
26 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 17′ 12″ |
27 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 21′ 17″ |
28 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 21′ 46″ |
29 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 26′ 13″ |
30 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 31′ 24″ |
31 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 36′ 35″ |
32 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 36′ 50″ |
33 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 39′ 27″ |
34 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 39′ 51″ |
35 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 42′ 33″ |
36 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 1h 43′ 59″ |
37 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 49′ 26″ |
38 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 52′ 14″ |
39 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 53′ 59″ |
40 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 54′ 19″ |
41 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 55′ 0″ |
42 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 58′ 17″ |
43 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 58′ 46″ |
44 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 2′ 43″ |
45 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 3′ 25″ |
46 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 11′ 10″ |
47 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 2h 16′ 3″ |
48 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 2h 19′ 27″ |
49 | Bernardo Suaza | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 23′ 21″ |
50 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 25′ 21″ |
51 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 2h 27′ 3″ |
52 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 28′ 1″ |
53 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 31′ 16″ |
54 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 33′ 53″ |
55 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 34′ 33″ |
56 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 39′ 52″ |
57 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 39′ 53″ |
58 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | + 2h 41′ 15″ |
59 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 42′ 20″ |
60 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 42′ 35″ |
61 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 42′ 41″ |
62 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 44′ 41″ |
63 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 45′ 1″ |
64 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 45′ 39″ |
65 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 57′ 29″ |
66 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 58′ 17″ |
67 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 58′ 35″ |
68 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 59′ 11″ |
69 | Jetse Bol | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 59′ 17″ |
70 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 0′ 15″ |
71 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 2′ 34″ |
72 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 6′ 59″ |
73 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 7′ 12″ |
74 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 7′ 58″ |
75 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 8′ 8″ |
76 | Héctor Sáez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 9′ 6″ |
77 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 9′ 17″ |
78 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 9′ 44″ |
79 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 9′ 53″ |
80 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 13′ 46″ |
81 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 17′ 49″ |
82 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 18′ 23″ |
83 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 18′ 29″ |
84 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 18′ 41″ |
85 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 22′ 16″ |
86 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 25′ 48″ |
87 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3h 27′ 41″ |
88 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 28′ 17″ |
89 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 32′ 34″ |
90 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 32′ 57″ |
91 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 33′ 3″ |
92 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 33′ 37″ |
93 | Hernando Bohórquez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3h 33′ 54″ |
94 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 35′ 0″ |
95 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 37′ 11″ |
96 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 37′ 18″ |
97 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 37′ 57″ |
98 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 3h 44′ 8″ |
99 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 46′ 38″ |
100 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 47′ 27″ |
101 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 47′ 58″ |
102 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 50′ 2″ |
103 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 50′ 13″ |
104 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 52′ 20″ |
105 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 52′ 56″ |
106 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 3h 52′ 58″ |
107 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 53′ 31″ |
108 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 54′ 3″ |
109 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 54′ 23″ |
110 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 55′ 9″ |
111 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 55′ 40″ |
112 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 56′ 1″ |
113 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 57′ 55″ |
114 | Juan José Lobato | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 2′ 1″ |
115 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 3′ 18″ |
116 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 3′ 24″ |
117 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 6′ 21″ |
118 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 6′ 31″ |
119 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 7′ 16″ |
120 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 4h 8′ 43″ |
121 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 4h 12′ 42″ |
122 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 12′ 46″ |
123 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 13′ 16″ |
124 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 13′ 46″ |
125 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 17′ 4″ |
126 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 17′ 37″ |
127 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 19′ 46″ |
128 | Michel Kreder | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 21′ 18″ |
129 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 21′ 20″ |
130 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 23′ 54″ |
131 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 27′ 8″ |
132 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 27′ 14″ |
133 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 29′ 59″ |
134 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 30′ 1″ |
135 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 4h 31′ 44″ |
136 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 32′ 2″ |
137 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 33′ 1″ |
138 | Mark Christian | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 36′ 26″ |
139 | Lasse Hansen | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 38′ 56″ |
140 | Aaron Gate | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 40′ 7″ |
141 | Peter Koning | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 41′ 0″ |
142 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 41′ 29″ |
143 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 43′ 27″ |
144 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 44′ 3″ |
145 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 44′ 7″ |
146 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 44′ 33″ |
147 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 46′ 21″ |
148 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 47′ 0″ |
149 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 47′ 4″ |
150 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 49′ 50″ |
151 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 53′ 38″ |
152 | Sebastián Molano | Manzana Postobón Team | + 4h 54′ 27″ |
153 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 56′ 59″ |
154 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 57′ 10″ |
155 | Adam Blythe | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 58′ 28″ |
156 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 1′ 29″ |
157 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 3′ 10″ |
158 | Conor Dunne | Aqua Blue Sport | + 5h 16′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 158 |
2 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 156 |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 128 |
4 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 105 |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 97 |
6 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 93 |
7 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 90 |
8 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 70 |
9 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 61 |
10 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 61 |
11 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 58 |
12 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
13 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 53 |
14 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 53 |
15 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 51 |
16 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 51 |
17 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 49 |
18 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 49 |
19 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 44 |
20 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 43 |
21 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 41 |
22 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
23 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 38 |
24 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
25 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 38 |
26 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 35 |
27 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 35 |
28 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
29 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 31 |
30 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
31 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 29 |
32 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
33 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 28 |
34 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
35 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | 25 |
36 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
37 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
38 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
39 | Juan José Lobato | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
40 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 23 |
41 | Jetse Bol | Manzana Postobón Team | 23 |
42 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
43 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
44 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
45 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
46 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
47 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
48 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
49 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16 |
50 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 |
51 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
52 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
53 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 15 |
54 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
55 | Michel Kreder | Aqua Blue Sport | 15 |
56 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
57 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
58 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
59 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 12 |
60 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
61 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
62 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
63 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 12 |
64 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
65 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
66 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
67 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
68 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 10 |
69 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
70 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
71 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
72 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
73 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
74 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
75 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
76 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
77 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
78 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
79 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
80 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
81 | Adam Blythe | Aqua Blue Sport | 7 |
82 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
83 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
84 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
85 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
86 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
87 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
88 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
89 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
90 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
91 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
92 | Peter Koning | Aqua Blue Sport | 5 |
93 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
94 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
95 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
96 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
97 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
98 | Sebastián Molano | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
99 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
100 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
101 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
102 | Conor Dunne | Aqua Blue Sport | 1 |
103 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | -1 |
104 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | -4 |
105 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | 247h 16′ 21″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 6′ 16″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 12″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 49′ 2″ |
5 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 7′ 28″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 35′ 21″ |
7 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 2′ 9″ |
8 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 7′ 45″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 10′ 38″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 28′ 1″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 30′ 54″ |
12 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 28′ 14″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 33′ 56″ |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 51′ 57″ |
15 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3h 55′ 11″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 41′ 44″ |
17 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 53′ 30″ |
18 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 16′ 21″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5h 34′ 17″ |
20 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 55′ 49″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 6h 54′ 12″ |
22 | Aqua Blue Sport | + 9h 15′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 67 |
2 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 47 |
3 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 35 |
4 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 33 |
5 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 30 |
6 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 28 |
7 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
8 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | 28 |
9 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 27 |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
11 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 24 |
12 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 21 |
13 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
14 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
15 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
16 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
17 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
18 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 14 |
19 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
20 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 |
21 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
22 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
23 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
24 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
25 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
26 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
27 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
28 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
29 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
30 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
31 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 6 |
32 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
33 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Manzana Postobón Team | 6 |
34 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
35 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
36 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
37 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
38 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
39 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
40 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
41 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
42 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
43 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
44 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
45 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
46 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
47 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
48 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
49 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
50 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
51 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
52 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
53 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 2 |
54 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
55 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
56 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
57 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | 2 |
58 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
59 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 1 |
60 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
61 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
62 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
63 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
64 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
65 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
66 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
67 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
3 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
4 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 20 |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
6 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 27 |
7 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 34 |
8 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 37 |
9 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 45 |
11 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 46 |
12 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 62 |
13 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 66 |
14 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 73 |
15 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 74 |
16 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 78 |
17 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 79 |
18 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 81 |
19 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 83 |
20 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 89 |
21 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 101 |
22 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | 101 |
23 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 108 |
24 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 113 |
25 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 113 |
26 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 113 |
27 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 115 |
28 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 120 |
29 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 121 |
30 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 122 |
31 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 124 |
32 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 124 |
33 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 131 |
34 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 132 |
35 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 143 |
36 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 148 |
37 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 148 |
38 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 155 |
39 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 163 |
40 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 168 |
41 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 169 |
42 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 172 |
43 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 172 |
44 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 174 |
45 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 178 |
46 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 184 |
47 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 187 |
48 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 191 |
49 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 191 |
50 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 203 |
51 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 207 |
52 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 217 |
53 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 226 |
54 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 255 |
55 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 261 |
56 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 269 |
57 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 277 |