Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 70h 34′ 11″ |
2 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 59″ |
3 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 31″ |
4 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 47″ |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 3′ 30″ |
6 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 19″ |
7 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 4′ 34″ |
8 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 13″ |
9 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 33″ |
10 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 31″ |
11 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 11′ 25″ |
12 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 31″ |
13 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 20″ |
14 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 3″ |
15 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 30″ |
16 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 34″ |
17 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 26′ 54″ |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 22″ |
19 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 35″ |
20 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 56″ |
21 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 33′ 11″ |
22 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 47″ |
23 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 35′ 8″ |
24 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 13″ |
25 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37′ 24″ |
26 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 4″ |
27 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 43′ 3″ |
28 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 43′ 14″ |
29 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 5″ |
30 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 45′ 47″ |
31 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 49″ |
32 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 2′ 51″ |
33 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 5′ 9″ |
34 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 7′ 25″ |
35 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 39″ |
36 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 12′ 6″ |
37 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | + 1h 13′ 29″ |
38 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 14′ 8″ |
39 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 15′ 37″ |
40 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 21′ 1″ |
41 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 21′ 22″ |
42 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 21′ 26″ |
43 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 23′ 48″ |
44 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 23′ 54″ |
45 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 25′ 42″ |
46 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 26′ 2″ |
47 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 1h 28′ 40″ |
48 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 31′ 42″ |
49 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 32′ 41″ |
50 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1h 34′ 4″ |
51 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 34′ 20″ |
52 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 35′ 24″ |
53 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 36′ 0″ |
54 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 36′ 36″ |
55 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 38′ 2″ |
56 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 40′ 9″ |
57 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 1h 40′ 14″ |
58 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 40′ 16″ |
59 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 41′ 19″ |
60 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 41′ 49″ |
61 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 43′ 17″ |
62 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 43′ 57″ |
63 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 47′ 15″ |
64 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 48′ 9″ |
65 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1h 52′ 5″ |
66 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 52′ 43″ |
67 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 53′ 1″ |
68 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 54′ 26″ |
69 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 54′ 53″ |
70 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1h 58′ 33″ |
71 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 2′ 2″ |
72 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 2h 3′ 51″ |
73 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 2h 4′ 48″ |
74 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 4′ 57″ |
75 | Ian Boswell | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 9′ 28″ |
76 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 9′ 43″ |
77 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 10′ 29″ |
78 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 2h 12′ 51″ |
79 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 12′ 54″ |
80 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 12′ 58″ |
81 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 13′ 24″ |
82 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 15′ 9″ |
83 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 15′ 49″ |
84 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 16′ 8″ |
85 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 16′ 26″ |
86 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 18′ 54″ |
87 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 20′ 7″ |
88 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 2h 20′ 42″ |
89 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 2h 22′ 24″ |
90 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 23′ 4″ |
91 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 24′ 5″ |
92 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 25′ 37″ |
93 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 25′ 37″ |
94 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 26′ 59″ |
95 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 28′ 52″ |
96 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 2h 29′ 11″ |
97 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 32′ 50″ |
98 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 33′ 10″ |
99 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 34′ 21″ |
100 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 34′ 55″ |
101 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 36′ 10″ |
102 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 36′ 13″ |
103 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 36′ 34″ |
104 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 37′ 19″ |
105 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 38′ 15″ |
106 | Romain Hardy | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 39′ 12″ |
107 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 39′ 41″ |
108 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 2h 40′ 39″ |
109 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 41′ 27″ |
110 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 41′ 35″ |
111 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 43′ 21″ |
112 | Simon Gerrans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 44′ 29″ |
113 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 45′ 7″ |
114 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 46′ 12″ |
115 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 47′ 6″ |
116 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 47′ 40″ |
117 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 48′ 34″ |
118 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 52′ 5″ |
119 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 54′ 59″ |
120 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 57′ 11″ |
121 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 2h 57′ 16″ |
122 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 57′ 17″ |
123 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 57′ 50″ |
124 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 58′ 12″ |
125 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 58′ 18″ |
126 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 58′ 41″ |
127 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 1′ 23″ |
128 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 3′ 56″ |
129 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 5′ 23″ |
130 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 5′ 32″ |
131 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 7′ 5″ |
132 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 7′ 8″ |
133 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 8′ 35″ |
134 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 9′ 14″ |
135 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 9′ 22″ |
136 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 11′ 14″ |
137 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | + 3h 11′ 28″ |
138 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 14′ 31″ |
139 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 15′ 14″ |
140 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 22′ 23″ |
141 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 22′ 58″ |
142 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 23′ 24″ |
143 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 25′ 54″ |
144 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 26′ 6″ |
145 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 27′ 34″ |
146 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 41′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 452 |
2 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 170 |
3 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 134 |
4 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 133 |
5 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 130 |
6 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 128 |
7 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 100 |
8 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 85 |
9 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 82 |
10 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 78 |
11 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 76 |
12 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 71 |
13 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 69 |
14 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 63 |
15 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | 63 |
16 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 62 |
17 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 61 |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 58 |
19 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 54 |
20 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 53 |
21 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 52 |
22 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 51 |
23 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 50 |
24 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 50 |
25 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 47 |
26 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 46 |
27 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 45 |
28 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 43 |
29 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 43 |
30 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 43 |
31 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 43 |
32 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 43 |
33 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 43 |
34 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 41 |
35 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 41 |
36 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
37 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 39 |
38 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 38 |
39 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 37 |
40 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 37 |
41 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | 36 |
42 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 32 |
43 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 32 |
44 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 |
45 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 |
46 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 31 |
47 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 29 |
48 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 |
49 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 28 |
50 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
51 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 27 |
52 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 |
53 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 26 |
54 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
55 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 |
56 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | 25 |
57 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 |
58 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 24 |
59 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 23 |
60 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 21 |
61 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 21 |
62 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 21 |
63 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 21 |
64 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 21 |
65 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 20 |
66 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 19 |
67 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
68 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
69 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 18 |
70 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
71 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
72 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 |
73 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 17 |
74 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 17 |
75 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
76 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
77 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15 |
78 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | 15 |
79 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
80 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | 14 |
81 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
82 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
83 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
84 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
85 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
86 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
87 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
88 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
89 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
90 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 9 |
91 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
92 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 9 |
93 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
94 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
95 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
96 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
97 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
98 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
99 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
100 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 7 |
101 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
102 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | 7 |
103 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
104 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 6 |
105 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
106 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
107 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
108 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
109 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
110 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 5 |
111 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 5 |
112 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 3 |
113 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
114 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
115 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
116 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
117 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
118 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
119 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | -2 |
120 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 211h 48′ 39″ |
2 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 20″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 13″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 1′ 38″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 5′ 35″ |
6 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 55′ 24″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 0′ 54″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 7′ 53″ |
9 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 26′ 36″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 27′ 42″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 1′ 21″ |
12 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 1′ 31″ |
13 | Direct Energie | + 3h 7′ 6″ |
14 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 15′ 53″ |
15 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 15′ 54″ |
16 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 31′ 1″ |
17 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 35′ 37″ |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 38′ 22″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 41′ 14″ |
20 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 45′ 17″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 41′ 23″ |
22 | Lotto - Soudal | + 6h 3′ 44″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 140 |
2 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 73 |
3 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 54 |
4 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 40 |
5 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 39 |
6 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
7 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
8 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 31 |
9 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 29 |
10 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 26 |
11 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 25 |
12 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
13 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
14 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
15 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 20 |
16 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
17 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 19 |
18 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
19 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 15 |
20 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
21 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
22 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 14 |
23 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
24 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 14 |
25 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
26 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
27 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
28 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
29 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
30 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
31 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 10 |
32 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
33 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
34 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 8 |
35 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
36 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
37 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
38 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 4 |
39 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
40 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
41 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
42 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
43 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 2 |
44 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
45 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
46 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
47 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
48 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
49 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
50 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
51 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
52 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
53 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
54 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
55 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 1 |
56 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
57 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 70h 50′ 14″ |
2 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 6′ 27″ |
3 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 31″ |
4 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 48″ |
5 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58′ 5″ |
6 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 9′ 59″ |
7 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1h 18′ 1″ |
8 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 17″ |
9 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1h 36′ 2″ |
10 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 38′ 50″ |
11 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 48′ 54″ |
12 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 4′ 4″ |
13 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 2h 6′ 21″ |
14 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 8′ 2″ |
15 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 18′ 18″ |
16 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 20′ 7″ |
17 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 29′ 4″ |
18 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 2h 41′ 13″ |
19 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 42′ 38″ |
20 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 45′ 20″ |
21 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 53′ 11″ |
22 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 6′ 55″ |
23 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 7′ 21″ |
24 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 9′ 51″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team |