Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22h 35′ 46″ |
2 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3″ |
3 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5″ |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6″ |
5 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12″ |
6 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18″ |
7 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 45″ |
8 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 51″ |
9 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 52″ |
10 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 53″ |
11 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 53″ |
12 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 55″ |
13 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 2″ |
14 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 2″ |
15 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 3″ |
16 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 8″ |
17 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 17″ |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 18″ |
19 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 23″ |
20 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 26″ |
21 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 27″ |
22 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 30″ |
23 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 45″ |
24 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 57″ |
25 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 2″ |
26 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 8″ |
27 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 2′ 10″ |
28 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 13″ |
29 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 22″ |
30 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 33″ |
31 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 46″ |
32 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 58″ |
33 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 20″ |
34 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 36″ |
35 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 42″ |
36 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 55″ |
37 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 57″ |
38 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | + 4′ 2″ |
39 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 3″ |
40 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 7″ |
41 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 16″ |
42 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 4′ 21″ |
43 | Romain Hardy | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4′ 44″ |
44 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 55″ |
45 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 0″ |
46 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 9″ |
47 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 44″ |
48 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 50″ |
49 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 59″ |
50 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 59″ |
51 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 3″ |
52 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 12″ |
53 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 27″ |
54 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 32″ |
55 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 6′ 35″ |
56 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 6′ 58″ |
57 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 29″ |
58 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 7′ 49″ |
59 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 53″ |
60 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 59″ |
61 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 59″ |
62 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 2″ |
63 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 8′ 13″ |
64 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 25″ |
65 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 40″ |
66 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 48″ |
67 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 54″ |
68 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 6″ |
69 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 20″ |
70 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 41″ |
71 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 9′ 42″ |
72 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 15″ |
73 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 15″ |
74 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 25″ |
75 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 3″ |
76 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 7″ |
77 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 11″ |
78 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 11′ 19″ |
79 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 25″ |
80 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 28″ |
81 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 44″ |
82 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 11′ 52″ |
83 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 18″ |
84 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 35″ |
85 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 12′ 39″ |
86 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 39″ |
87 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 49″ |
88 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 57″ |
89 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 25″ |
90 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 27″ |
91 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 13′ 31″ |
92 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 13′ 42″ |
93 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 44″ |
94 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 13′ 45″ |
95 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 6″ |
96 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 14′ 11″ |
97 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 5″ |
98 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 33″ |
99 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 33″ |
100 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15′ 43″ |
101 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 45″ |
102 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 1″ |
103 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 10″ |
104 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 13″ |
105 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 52″ |
106 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 17′ 6″ |
107 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 21″ |
108 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 34″ |
109 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 40″ |
110 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 17′ 42″ |
111 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 25″ |
112 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 58″ |
113 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 24″ |
114 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 8″ |
115 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 5″ |
116 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 8″ |
117 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 41″ |
118 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 21′ 44″ |
119 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 33″ |
120 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 38″ |
121 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 23′ 8″ |
122 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 18″ |
123 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 27″ |
124 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 47″ |
125 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 47″ |
126 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 51″ |
127 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 24′ 18″ |
128 | Ian Boswell | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 24′ 36″ |
129 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 59″ |
130 | Simon Gerrans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 15″ |
131 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 25′ 45″ |
132 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 25′ 51″ |
133 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 26′ 3″ |
134 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 6″ |
135 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 12″ |
136 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 6″ |
137 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 28″ |
138 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 27′ 51″ |
139 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 33″ |
140 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 39″ |
141 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 29′ 15″ |
142 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 3″ |
143 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 30′ 48″ |
144 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 11″ |
145 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 43″ |
146 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 45″ |
147 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 32′ 48″ |
148 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 33′ 16″ |
149 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33′ 55″ |
150 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 34′ 10″ |
151 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 16″ |
152 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 34′ 34″ |
153 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 52″ |
154 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | + 34′ 56″ |
155 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 20″ |
156 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 35′ 33″ |
157 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 35′ 33″ |
158 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 14″ |
159 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 30″ |
160 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 36′ 44″ |
161 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 17″ |
162 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 37′ 34″ |
163 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 30″ |
164 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 38′ 43″ |
165 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 39′ 38″ |
166 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 39′ 49″ |
167 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 41′ 21″ |
168 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 25″ |
169 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 36″ |
170 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 57′ 39″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 199 |
2 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 156 |
3 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 88 |
4 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 75 |
5 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 57 |
6 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 55 |
7 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 53 |
8 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 52 |
9 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 45 |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 44 |
11 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 41 |
12 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 40 |
13 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 36 |
14 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 33 |
15 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
16 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 31 |
17 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 29 |
18 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 |
19 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 |
20 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24 |
21 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 |
22 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 20 |
23 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
24 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
25 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | 18 |
26 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
27 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
28 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
29 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
30 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 17 |
31 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
32 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
33 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
34 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
35 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 |
36 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
37 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 15 |
38 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15 |
39 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
40 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
41 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
42 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
43 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | 13 |
44 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 11 |
45 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 11 |
46 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
47 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
48 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
49 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
50 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
51 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
52 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
53 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
54 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
55 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 4 |
56 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
57 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
58 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 3 |
59 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
60 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
61 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
62 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
63 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
64 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
65 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 68h 26′ 56″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 50″ |
4 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 56″ |
5 | Movistar Team | + 4′ 1″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 4″ |
7 | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 10″ |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 13″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 36″ |
10 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 33″ |
11 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 35″ |
12 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 42″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 44″ |
14 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 8′ 50″ |
15 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 33″ |
16 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 8″ |
17 | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 6″ |
18 | Direct Energie | + 13′ 8″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 13′ 22″ |
20 | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 23″ |
21 | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 43″ |
22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20′ 43″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 4 |
3 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
4 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 3 |
5 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
6 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
7 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
8 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
9 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
10 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 22h 36′ 49″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27″ |
3 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 17″ |
4 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 0″ |
5 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 6″ |
6 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 5′ 32″ |
7 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 26″ |
8 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 17″ |
9 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 12″ |
10 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 22″ |
11 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 4″ |
12 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 10′ 49″ |
13 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 36″ |
14 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 12′ 28″ |
15 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 42″ |
16 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 49″ |
17 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 16′ 3″ |
18 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 22″ |
19 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 24″ |
20 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 24′ 42″ |
21 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 26′ 48″ |
22 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 8″ |
23 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 40″ |
24 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 34′ 30″ |
25 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 36′ 31″ |
26 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 27″ |
27 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 38′ 35″ |
28 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie |