Départementale masculine seniors - Division 2 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départementale masculine seniors - Division 2
2019-2020
Basket-ball
Landes
samedi 28 septembre 2019 – dimanche 5 avril 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
samedi 28 septembre 2019
18h30 UTC
Mimizan Basket Club
46
Real Chalossais
65
20h00 UTC
Elan Chalossais
76
U.S.DAX Section Basket
73
20h00 UTC
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
74
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
63
samedi 5 octobre 2019
15h00 UTC
Real Chalossais
65
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
49
18h30 UTC
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
44
Mimizan Basket Club
49
20h00 UTC
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
66
Elan Chalossais
69
samedi 12 octobre 2019
17h00 UTC
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
73
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
56
18h30 UTC
Mimizan Basket Club
30
U.S.DAX Section Basket
90
20h30 UTC
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
84
Real Chalossais
56
samedi 26 octobre 2019
18h30 UTC
Mimizan Basket Club
59
Elan Chalossais
80
18h30 UTC
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
42
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
89
19h00 UTC
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
71
U.S.DAX Section Basket
67
samedi 2 novembre 2019
20h00 UTC
Real Chalossais
77
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
57
21h00 UTC
Elan Chalossais
58
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
95
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
21h00 UTC
Real Chalossais
88
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
64
samedi 9 novembre 2019
20h00 UTC
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
82
Mimizan Basket Club
47
21h00 UTC
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
102
Elan Chalossais
75
vendredi 15 novembre 2019
20h30 UTC
U.S.DAX Section Basket
85
Real Chalossais
67
samedi 16 novembre 2019
19h30 UTC
Mimizan Basket Club
67
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
91
19h30 UTC
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
62
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
77
vendredi 22 novembre 2019
19h30 UTC
U.S.DAX Section Basket
81
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
98
samedi 30 novembre 2019
18h00 UTC
Real Chalossais
66
Elan Chalossais
60
19h00 UTC
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
48
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
55
19h30 UTC
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
52
U.S.DAX Section Basket
77
21h00 UTC
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
78
Mimizan Basket Club
42
vendredi 13 décembre 2019
21h00 UTC
Elan Chalossais
82
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
74
samedi 14 décembre 2019
19h30 UTC
U.S.DAX Section Basket
87
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
53
20h00 UTC
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
69
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
74
samedi 11 janvier 2020
19h00 UTC
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
85
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
86
19h30 UTC
U.S.DAX Section Basket
73
Elan Chalossais
49
20h00 UTC
Real Chalossais
104
Mimizan Basket Club
32
samedi 18 janvier 2020
19h30 UTC
Mimizan Basket Club
67
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
72
20h00 UTC
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
67
Real Chalossais
54
21h00 UTC
Elan Chalossais
66
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
59
samedi 25 janvier 2020
19h30 UTC
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
63
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
60
19h30 UTC
U.S.DAX Section Basket
67
Mimizan Basket Club
58
20h00 UTC
Real Chalossais
72
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
79
samedi 8 février 2020
18h00 UTC
U.S.DAX Section Basket
58
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
64
21h00 UTC
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
77
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
62
samedi 15 février 2020
17h00 UTC
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
76
Elan Chalossais
61
19h00 UTC
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
64
Real Chalossais
61
21h00 UTC
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
83
U.S.DAX Section Basket
73
samedi 7 mars 2020
19h30 UTC
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
71
Real Chalossais
78
19h30 UTC
Mimizan Basket Club
57
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
71
21h00 UTC
Elan Chalossais
79
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
86
samedi 14 mars 2020
18h00 UTC
Real Chalossais
-
U.S.DAX Section Basket
-
18h00 UTC
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
-
Mimizan Basket Club
-
19h30 UTC
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
-
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
19h30 UTC
U.S.DAX Section Basket
-
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
-
19h30 UTC
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
-
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
-
19h30 UTC
Mimizan Basket Club
-
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
-
21h00 UTC
Elan Chalossais
-
Real Chalossais
-
vendredi 27 mars 2020
20h00 UTC
Elan Chalossais
-
Mimizan Basket Club
-
samedi 4 avril 2020
18h30 UTC
Le Mikadi St Pierre du Mont
-
Elan Chalossais
-
18h30 UTC
Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
-
Cauna Souprosse Aurice
-
18h30 UTC
Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
-
U.S.DAX Section Basket
-
Contacter Be Sport