Landes

    France  ▸  New Aquitaine  ▸  Landes

    Cities

    Clubs

    Mont-de-Marsan
    • Rugby
    Mont-de-Marsan
    270 AVENUE DU STADE | 40005 | Mont De Marsan Cedex
    US Dax Rugby
    • Rugby
    US Dax Rugby
    3 Boulevard Paul Lasaosa | 40102 | Dax
    US Tyrosse
    • Rugby
    US Tyrosse
    St Vincent De Tyrosse Cedex
    Larriviere Cazeres Basket
    • Basketball
    Larriviere Cazeres Basket
    SALLE DE LARRIVIERE, Place de la Mairie, 40270 Larrivière-Saint-Savin
    • Basketball
    Elan Tursan Basket
    SALLE SAINT LOUBOUER, Route de Vielle, 40320 Saint-Loubouer
    HALL DES SPORTS SAINT-LOUBOUER
    Sporting Club Saint Pierre du Mont
    • Soccer
    Sporting Club Saint Pierre du Mont
    Plaine des jeux de Menasse - 40280 - SAINT PIERRE DU MONT
    FC Tartas Saint Yaguen
    • Soccer
    FC Tartas Saint Yaguen
    Terrain Honneur Rue Des Violettes Hourritiot 40400 Tartas
    Rue Nicolas Bremontier 40370 Rion Des Landes
    Route D Ygos 40400 St Yaguen
    Section Football Boite Postale 9 40400 Tartas
    Stade Montois
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Stade Montois
    Complexe Sportif Argente 2 Avenue De Noneres 40000 Mont De Marsan
    Terrain Sainte Anne 2 591, Avenue De Noneres 40000 Mont De Marsan
    591 Avenue De Noneres 40000 Mont De Marsan
    Annexe Saint Anne 3 591 Avenue De Noneres 40000 Mont De Marsan
    Boulevard St Medard 40000 Mont De Marsan
    Av. Du Commandant Pardaillan 40000 Mont De Marsan
    Stade De L Argente 591 Avenue De Noneres 40000 Mont De Marsan
    AS Bretagne Marsan
    • Soccer
    AS Bretagne Marsan
    Au Bourg 40280 Bretagne De Marsan
    Place De La Mairie 40280 Bretagne De Marsan
    Seignosse Capbreton Soustons FC
    • Soccer
    Seignosse Capbreton Soustons FC
    Avenue Du Parc Des Sports 40510 Seignosse
    Terrain Annexe Avenue Du Parc Des Sports 40510 Seignosse
    Route De Pichelèbe 40560 Vielle St Girons
    120 Rue De La Haute Lande 40260 Taller
    1 Av. Du Merlou Quartier Mora 40140 Soustons
    Centre Nautique 40140 Soustons
    Terrain Annexe 2 Rue Du Stade 40130 Capbreton
    Avenue Du Stade 40130 Capbreton
    Terrain Annexe 3 Rue Du Stade 40130 Capbreton
    Entraînement Et Foot A8 Rue De La Haute Lande - D140 40260 Taller
    Rue Du Stade 40130 Capbreton
    Hall Des Sports Maurice Ravailhe 40510 Seignosse
    US De L Armagnac
    • Soccer
    US De L Armagnac
    149 Route Du Stade 40190 Hontanx
    Terrain N°1 Annexe 190 Avenue Du Stade 40190 Villeneuve De Marsan
    Terrain Honneur 190 Avenue Du Stade 40190 Villeneuve De Marsan
    190 Ave Du Stade 40190 Villeneuve De Marsan
    Biscarrosse Olympique                                                                                                                                                         Tennis de Table
    • Table tennis
    Biscarrosse Olympique Tennis de Table
    Rue Mozart Biscarrosse (France)
    Coteaux du Luy Basket
    • Basketball
    Coteaux du Luy Basket
    SALLE DE MONSEGUR, Place de la Mairie, 40700 Monségur
    EE du Menuse
    • Equitation
    EE du Menuse
    ECOLE D EQUITATION 148 ROUTE DE CAPLANNE 40230 ST JEAN DE MARSACQ
    • Basketball
    Stade Montois Basket Masculin
    MONT DE MARSAN ESPACE F. MITTERR, Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont-de-Marsan
    610 RUE DE LA FERME DU CONTE MONT-DE-MARSAN
    AS Tarnos Dite A Federative
    • Soccer
    AS Tarnos Dite A Federative
    CENTRE HENRI DAUGA 10 RUE VICTOR HUGO - 40220 - TARNOS
    • Basketball
    Adour Dax Basket
    SALLE DE CANDRESSE, Rue des Écoles, 40180 Candresse
    Saint Paul Sports
    • Tennis
    Saint Paul Sports
    Club House, Ferme du Toumalin, 40990 SAINT PAUL LES DAX
    Basket Landes
    • Basketball
    Basket Landes
    MONT DE MARSAN ESPACE F. MITTERA, Rue de la Ferme du Conte, 40000 Mont-de-Marsan
    St Paul Sports Rugby
    • Rugby
    St Paul Sports Rugby
    Saint Paul Les Dax
    Jeunesse Sportive Laluque Rion Football Club
    • Soccer
    Jeunesse Sportive Laluque Rion Football Club
    51 RUE DU 19 MARS 1962 - 40465 - LALUQUE
    Rion-des-Landes, France
    51 Rue du 19 Mars 1962, Laluque, France
    Laluque, France
    Biscarrosse Olympique Football
    • Soccer
    Biscarrosse Olympique Football
    102 AVENUE ALPHONSE DAUDET B.P. 60040 - 40601 - BISCARROSSE CEDEX
    2 Avenue Alphonse Daudet, Biscarrosse, France
    Peyrehorade Sports
    • Rugby
    Peyrehorade Sports
    Peyrehorade Cedex
    • Basketball
    Elan Chalossais
    SALLE DE POYARTIN, Route de Mairie, 40380 Poyartin
    MAIRIE SORT-EN-CHALOSSE
    • Basketball
    Stade Montois Basket Feminin
    MONT DE MARSAN SALLE J.DORGAMBID, Rue Sarraute, 40000 Mont-de-Marsan
    291 RUE SARRAUTE MONT-DE-MARSAN
    St Paul S
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    St Paul S
    Chemin Du Golf 40990 St Paul Les Dax
    Avenue Rene Loustalot 40990 St Paul Les Dax
    Avenue Du Marechal Foch 40990 St Paul Les Dax
    Terrain Honneur 133-179 Chemin D Aurus Quartier Moustachon 40990 St Paul Les Dax
    Terrain Foot / Rugby Chemin Du Golf 40990 St Paul Les Dax
    Chemin Du Golf 40992 St Paul Les Dax Cedex
    7 Rue Eugene Lagoin 40990 St Paul Les Dax
    201-267 Rue Rene Loustalot 40990 Saint-Paul-Les-Dax
    Stade Plaine Des Sports Chemin Du Golf 40990 St Paul Les Dax
    FC Belin Beliet
    • Soccer
    FC Belin Beliet
    Bourg De Muret 40410 Saugnacq Et Muret
    • Basketball
    Amou Bonnegarde Nassiet
    SALLE D'AMOU, Allée des Sports, 40330 Amou
    La Violette Aturine
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    La Violette Aturine
    Terrain Mixte Rugby/foot Parc De L Hotel De Ville 40800 Aire Sur L Adour
    Allée Des Sports 40270 Renung
    Parc De L Eveche 40800 Aire Sur L Adour
    Route Du Houga 40800 Aire Sur L Adour
    HBC Saint Paulois
    • Handball
    HBC Saint Paulois
    Maison Des Associations, 235 Avenue du Maréchal Foch, Saint-Paul-lès-Dax, France
    Stade Montois
    • Handball
    Stade Montois
    40000 MONT DE MARSAN
    JA Dax
    • Soccer
    JA Dax
    STADE André DARRIGADE 5, rue des Cyclamens - 40100 - DAX
    • Basketball
    Union Saint Sever Audignon B
    SAINT SEVER, Boulevard de l'Espérance, 40500 Saint-Sever
    PLACE DE COMPOSTELLE AUDIGNON
    Labenne OSC
    • Soccer
    Labenne OSC
    Terrain Annexe 3 Route De La Plage 40530 Labenne
    Terrain Honneur Route Oceane D126 40530 Labenne
    Terrain Annexe 1 Avenue De L Océan 40530 Labenne
    Stade Robert Dicharry Avenue De L Ocean 40530 Labenne
    U.S.DAX Section Basket
    • Basketball
    U.S.DAX Section Basket
    DAX - MAURICE BOYAU, Boulevard des Sports, 40100 Dax
    • Basketball
    Union Jeun Sp Buglose Pontonx
    SALLE DE BUGLOSE, Rue des Sports, 40990 Saint-Vincent-de-Paul
    Peyrehorade S Section F
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Peyrehorade S Section F
    Stade Municipal 470 Avenue Jean Dupaya Maison Gilbert Barsacq 40300 Peyrehorade
    Plaine des jeux 470 avenue Jean DUPAYA 40300 Peyrehorade
    FC Parentis
    • Soccer
    FC Parentis
    133 rue du stade stade germinal - 40160 - PARENTIS EN BORN
    El Boucalais
    • Soccer
    El Boucalais
    Terrain Annexe 1 Avenue Julian Grimau 40220 Tarnos
    Avenue Julian Grimau 40220 Tarnos
    175 Allee De Petit Pierre 40390 St Martin De Seignanx
    Terrain Annexe N° 2 Avenue Julian Grimau 40220 Tarnos
    Avenir Aturin
    • Rugby
    Avenir Aturin
    Aire Sur Adour
    St. Ygossais
    • Soccer
    St. Ygossais
    ROUTE DU STADE BP 3 - 40110 - YGOS ST SATURNIN
    Union Sportive du Marsan
    • Soccer
    Union Sportive du Marsan
    12 AVENUE LAHIRE - 40000 - MONT DE MARSAN
    • Basketball
    Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins Horsarrois
    HORSARRIEU, Place Vernay, 40700 Horsarrieu
    PLACE VERNAY HORSARRIEU
    SA St Severin
    • Rugby
    SA St Severin
    Saint Sever
    FC Doazit
    • Soccer
    FC Doazit
    201 Rue georges Clémenceau - 40700 - DOAZIT
    • Basketball
    Hagetmau Momuy Castaignos Basket
    HAGETMAU Salle ALAIN LANSAMAN, Chemin des Loussets, 40700 Hagetmau
    Avenue de la Gare HAGETMAU
    • Basketball
    Labenne Osc
    LABENNE PALAIS SPORTS, Rue des Merles, 40530 Labenne
    MAIRIE LABENNE
    • Basketball
    Roitelets de Benquet
    SALLE DE BENQUET, Avenue de l'Alsace, 40280 Benquet
    BENQUET BENQUET
    • Basketball
    Basket Luy Adour Club
    SALLE SAUGNAC & CAMBRAN, Avenue de la République, 40180 Saugnac-et-Cambran
    MAIRIE SAUGNAC-ET-CAMBRAN
    • Basketball
    Real Chalossais
    SALLE DE ST AUBIN, Place de la Mairie, 40250 Saint-Aubin
    MAIRIE TOULOUZETTE
    • Basketball
    Tursan Basket Chalosse
    SAMADET ARENES, Rue Camille Prioleau, 40320 Samadet
    MAIRIE AUBAGNAN
    • Basketball
    Cassen Saint Geours Basket
    SAINT GEOURS D'AURIBAT, Route de la Mairie, 40380 Saint-Geours-d'Auribat
    SAINT GEOURS D'AURIBAT SAINT-GEOURS-D'AURIBAT
    Genets d'Or Haut Mauco
    • Basketball
    Genets d'Or Haut Mauco
    SALLE DE HAUT MAUCO, 40280 Haut-Mauco
    • Basketball
    Basket Ocean Cote Sud
    SALLE SAUBRIGUES, Place de la Mairie, 40230 Saubrigues
    HALL DES SPORTS SAUBRIGUES
    • Basketball
    Jeune Union Misson Pouillon
    SALLE DE MISSON, Route de Labatut, 40290 Misson
    • Basketball
    Basket Arrigans
    SALLE D'ESTIBEAUX, 40290 Estibeaux
    • Basketball
    Mimbaste Clermont Basket
    SALLE DE MIMBASTE, Rue des Sports, 40350 Mimbaste
    HALL DES SPORTS MIMBASTE
    AF C Roquefortois
    • Soccer
    AF C Roquefortois
    Terrain N°1 Annexe 190 Avenue Du Stade 40190 Villeneuve De Marsan
    Terrain Annexe Place De La Pologne 40120 Roquefort
    Terrain Honneur Place De La Pologne 40120 Roquefort
    Et sur Montoise
    • Soccer
    Et sur Montoise
    Terrain N°2 (P. Conte) 235 Rue De Biscarrosse 40000 Mont De Marsan
    Terrain Honneur Bourg 40090 St Martin D Oney
    Terrain Annexe Le Bourg 40090 St Martin D Oney
    Complexe Sportif Argente 2 Avenue De Noneres 40000 Mont De Marsan
    (P. Conte) 235 Rue De Biscarrosse Derriere Espace Mitterrand 40000 Mont De Marsan
    235 Rue De Biscarrosse 40000 Mont De Marsan
    FC du Born
    • Soccer
    FC du Born
    STADE MOULIN NEUF CHEMIN DES RESINEUX - 40200 - MIMIZAN
    • Basketball
    Basket Biaudos St Martin de Seig
    SALLE DE BIAUDOS, Route du Bourg, 40390 Biaudos
    • Basketball
    Albret Basket Armagnac
    SALLE DE GABARRET, Chemin de la Lanne, 40310 Gabarret
    ECOLE PUBLIQUE CREON-D'ARMAGNAC
    US Capbreton HB
    • Handball
    US Capbreton HB
    40300 ORTHEVIELLE
    • Basketball
    Cauneille Basket d'Orthe
    SALLE DE CAUNEILLE, 40300 Cauneille
    MAIRIE CAUNEILLE CAUNEILLE
    Et sur Pointe De La Hague
    • Soccer
    Et sur Pointe De La Hague
    Carrefour Des Landes 50440 Omonville La Rogue
    Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
    • Rugby
    Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
    Villeneuve De Marsan
    • Basketball
    Club Sportif Vieux Boucau
    SALLE DE VIEUX BOUCAU, Promenade des Arènes, 40480 Vieux-Boucau-les-Bains
    2 AVENUE DU JUNKA VIEUX-BOUCAU-LES-BAINS
    • Basketball
    Magescq Basket
    MAGESCQ ARENES, Rue Brémontier, 40140 Magescq
    1 PLACE DE LA MAIRIE MAGESCQ
    • Basketball
    St Medard Sport Mont de Marsan
    MONT DE MARSAN- BEILLET, Avenue Lahire, 40000 Mont-de-Marsan
    45 AV JEAN DUPOUY MONT-DE-MARSAN
    US Tyrosse
    • Handball
    US Tyrosse
    40230 ST VINCENT DE TYROSSE
    AS Lous Marous
    • Soccer
    AS Lous Marous
    6 Avenue Du Parc Des Sports 40230 St Geours De Maremne
    Annexe N°2 Avenue Du Parc Des Sports 40230 St Geours De Maremne
    6 Ave Du Parc Des Sports 40230 St Geours De Maremne
    SA St Severin
    • Soccer
    SA St Severin
    Terrain Entrainement Football Avenue René Crabos 40500 St Sever
    Terrain Honneur Football Avenue René Crabos 40500 St Sever
    Terrain Annexe Avenue René Crabos 40500 St Sever
    Terrain D Honneur Rugby Avenue René Crabos 40500 St Sever
    Stade Louis Lafaurie 9, Avenue René Crabos 40500 St Sever
    • Basketball
    Espoir Chalosse
    SALLE DE BASTENNES, 40360 Bastennes
    Elan Souemontain Mongaillardais
    • Basketball
    Elan Souemontain Mongaillardais
    SALLE DE MONTGAILLARD, Chemin de Laporterie, 40500 Montgaillard
    FC St Martin de Seignanx
    • Soccer
    FC St Martin de Seignanx
    ESPACE GASTON LARRIEU - 40390 - ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
    Comité Landes Tennis
    • Tennis
    Comité Landes Tennis
    61 routes des sports, TARTAS
    61 routes des sports, 40 400 TARTAS
    • Basketball
    US Saint Cricq Chalosse
    ST CRICQ CHALOSSE, Place du Hall des Sports, 40700 Saint-Cricq-Chalosse
    MAIRIE SAINT-CRICQ-CHALOSSE
    • Basketball
    Cauna Souprosse Aurice
    SALLE DE CAUNA, Place de l'Église, 40500 Cauna
    94, ROUTE DE ST SEVER CAUNA
    Ent St Martin D Oney Gelou S
    • Soccer
    Ent St Martin D Oney Gelou S
    Terrain Honneur Bourg 40090 St Martin D Oney
    Le Bourg 40090 Geloux
    Route De Loubere Stade André Vives 40090 St Martin D Oney
    • Basketball
    Cfr Prechacq les Bains
    SALLE DE PRECHACQ, Allée de Lahire, 40465 Préchacq-les-Bains
    LES CANARIS ET LE F.R PRE PRECHACQ-LES-BAINS
    • Handball
    Ychoux Handball Club
    40160 YCHOUX
    • Basketball
    Basket Tercis Oeyreluy
    SALLE DE OEYRELUY, Rue de Monteils, 40180 Oeyreluy
    2 place de l'Eglise TERCIS-LES-BAINS
    Racing Club De Dax
    • Soccer
    Racing Club De Dax
    Sablar 40100 Dax
    E.v.a.c. 9 Rue De Borda 40100 Dax
    • Handball
    HBC Villeneuvois
    Mairie 40190 VILLENEUVE DE MARSAN
    AS Maurrinoise
    • Soccer
    AS Maurrinoise
    Terrain Annexe Entraînement Route Du Stade 40270 Maurrin
    641 Route Du Stade 40270 Maurrin
    Stade Municipal Route Du Stade 40270 Maurrin
    PAYS D'ORTHE MAIN NUE
    • Basque pelota
    PAYS D'ORTHE MAIN NUE
    Mairie, Route Payolle, 40300 Saint-Lon-les-Mines, France
    • Basketball
    Union Sportive de l'Adour 40
    SALLE DE DUHORT BACHEN, Chemin Telecom, 40800 Duhort-Bachen
    AVENUE BOURG DUHORT-BACHEN
    • Basketball
    Pedale Stade Tarusate Basket
    SALLE DE TARTAS, Rue Jules Ferry, 40400 Tartas
    MAIRIE TARTAS
    US Mugronnaise
    • Rugby
    US Mugronnaise
    Mugron
    SA Saint Severin Handball
    • Handball
    SA Saint Severin Handball
    S.A.S.S OMNISPORTS 40500 ST SEVER
    Foy.Rur.Educ.Pop. St Vincent Paul
    • Soccer
    Foy.Rur.Educ.Pop. St Vincent Paul
    FOYER RURAL EDUC. POP. 343 ROUTE DU STADE - 40990 - ST VINCENT DE PAUL
    • Basketball
    Union Campagne Meilhan
    SALLE MEILHAN, 40400 Meilhan
    MAIRIE CAMPAGNE
    Ent Latrille St Agnet
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Ent Latrille St Agnet
    Chemin Du Presbytere 40800 Latrille
    Terrain Annexe Entraînement Route Du Stade 40800 Latrille
    Foyer Municipal Latrille 40800 Latrille
    AS Espe Oeyreluy
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    AS Espe Oeyreluy
    Le Bourg 40180 Oeyreluy
    Entraînement + Foot À 7 Et 9 Route Du Bourg 40180 Oeyreluy
    Terrain Honneur Route Du Bourg 40180 Oeyreluy
    Stade Christian Laborde 40180 Oeyreluy
    FC Hagetmautien
    • Soccer
    FC Hagetmautien
    96 RUE DE LA VENERIE - 40700 - HAGETMAU
    AS Pontoise
    • Soccer
    AS Pontoise
    Terrain Honneur Avenue Du Marensin 40465 Pontonx Sur L Adour
    Entraînement + Foot À 7 Et 9 6 Rue Du Stade 40465 Pontonx Sur L Adour
    Terrain Annexe 6 Rue Du Stade 40465 Pontonx Sur L Adour
    Terrain Honneur 343 Route Du Stade Quartier Arnaudin 40990 St Vincent De Paul
    Salle Gaston Branere 6 Rue Du Stade 40465 Pontonx Sur Adour
    • Basketball
    Club Basket des Petites Landes
    SALLE DE LOSSE, 40240 Losse
    AU BOURG LOSSE
    FC Morcenx / Arengosse
    • Soccer
    FC Morcenx / Arengosse
    Rue Victor Duruy 40110 Morcenx
    Nazeres 40110 Morcenx
    Rue Henri Barbusse 40110 Morcenx
    16 Rue Des Garbayes 40110 Morcenx
    Rugby Club Pays De Roquefort
    • Rugby
    Rugby Club Pays De Roquefort
    Roquefort
    Chalosse FC Laurede
    • Soccer
    Chalosse FC Laurede
    688 ROUTE DE MUGRON - 40250 - LAUREDE
    • Basketball
    Eyres Fargues Coudures Basket
    SALLE D'EYRES MONCUBE, Chemin du Centre Bourg, 40500 Eyres-Moncube
    MAIRIE EYRES-MONCUBE
    UA Mimizannaise
    • Rugby
    UA Mimizannaise
    Mimizan
    FC Marensin
    • Soccer
    FC Marensin
    Avenue Du Parc Des Sports 40510 Seignosse
    Terrain Annexe Avenue Du Parc Des Sports 40510 Seignosse
    Route De Pichelèbe 40560 Vielle St Girons
    120 Rue De La Haute Lande 40260 Taller
    Marensin Fc 120 Route De Haute Landes 40260 Taller
    AS Montfortoise
    • Rugby
    AS Montfortoise
    Montfort En Chalosse
    • Basketball
    AS Lous Marous
    SAINT GEOURS MAREMNE, Avenue du Parc des Sports, 40230 Saint-Geours-de-Maremne
    MAIRIE SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE
    Rugby Castets Linxe
    • Rugby
    Rugby Castets Linxe
    Linxe
    • Basketball
    Club Amical Morcenx
    SALLE DE MORCENX, Avenue du 8 Mai 1945, 40110 Morcenx
    19 av du 8 mai 1945 MORCENX
    AS Soustons
    • Rugby
    AS Soustons
    Soustons Cedex
    FC Lacajunte Tursan
    • Soccer
    FC Lacajunte Tursan
    139 Route Du Stade 40320 Lacajunte
    Foyer Municipal 40320 Lacajunte
    Biscarrosse Olympique
    • Rugby
    Biscarrosse Olympique
    Biscarrosse Cedex
    Biscarrosse Olympique Handball
    • Handball
    Biscarrosse Olympique Handball
    40600 BISCARROSSE
    GabardanAS
    • Rugby
    GabardanAS
    Gabarret
    • Basketball
    Hagetmau Doazit Chalosse
    SALLE DE DOAZIT, Route de Mus, 40700 Doazit
    MAIRIE DOAZIT
    St Perdon S
    • Soccer
    St Perdon S
    1 Rue Du Stade 40090 St Perdon
    Mairie 20 Place Mairie 40090 St Perdon
    • Basketball
    Cadets Chalosse Castel Gaujacq
    SALLE DE GAUJACQ, 40330 Gaujacq
    Pedale Stade Tarusate
    • Rugby
    Pedale Stade Tarusate
    Tartas
    AS Ondraise
    • Rugby
    AS Ondraise
    Ondres
    • Basketball
    Racing Club Linxois
    SALLE DE LINXE, Rue du Stade, 40260 Linxe
    MAIRIE LINXE
    FC Meessois
    • Soccer
    FC Meessois
    Terrain Annexe 426 Route De Castéra 40990 Mees
    Terrain Honneur 426 Route De Castéra 40990 Mees
    Rue Du 19 Mars 1962 40990 Mees
    Stade De Solférino 426 Route De Castéra 40990 Mees
    • Basketball
    Basket Club Parentis en Born
    PARENTIS GYMNASE, Avenue du Lycée, 40160 Parentis-en-Born
    184 RUE DU CAPCHOT PARENTIS-EN-BORN
    • Basketball
    Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
    DAX - MAURICE BOYAU, Boulevard des Sports, 40100 Dax
    Landes Ocean Rugby Club
    • Rugby
    Landes Ocean Rugby Club
    Lit Et Mixe
    • Basketball
    US Roquefort
    ROQUEFORT, Chemin de Fortunon, 40120 Roquefort
    CHEMIN DE FORTUNON ROQUEFORT
    Landes
    • Basketball
    Landes
    41 Avenue Henri Farbos, Mont-de-Marsan, France
    US Garein
    • Soccer
    US Garein
    Route De Labrit 40420 Garein
    Mairie 40420 Garein
    US Brocas
    • Soccer
    US Brocas
    R.d. 153 40420 Brocas
    924 Rue Des Forgerons 40420 Brocas
    • Basketball
    Arboucave Sports
    SALLE D'ARBOUCAVE, Rue de l'Encierro, 40320 Arboucave
    MAIRIE ARBOUCAVE
    • Basketball
    Jeunesse Sportive Labouheyre
    LABOUHEYRE, Rue du Docteur Morisson, 40210 Labouheyre
    Volley Club d'Orthe
    • Beach volleyball
    • Volleyball
    Volley Club d'Orthe
    MAIRIE 40300 BELUS
    Mairie 40300 Bélus
    Stade Montois
    • Beach volleyball
    • Volleyball
    Stade Montois
    21 PLACE JOSEPH PANCAUT 40000 MONT DE MARSAN
    IMPASSE LOUIS BARTHOU 40000 MONT DE MARSAN
    22 RUE DU CDT PARDAILLAN 40000 MONT DE MARSAN
    RUE LOUIS BARTHOU 40000 MONT-DE-MARSAN
    RUE DU PÉGLÉ 40000 MONT-DE-MARSAN
    Basket Lesperon
    • Basketball
    Basket Lesperon
    SALLE DE LESPERON, Allée des Sports, 40260 Lesperon
    164 RUE DU MOULIN LESPERON
    SC St Pierre Du Mont
    • Rugby
    SC St Pierre Du Mont
    St-pierre-du-mont
    FC St Priest Ss/aixe
    • Soccer
    FC St Priest Ss/aixe
    Les Landes Impasse Du Stade 87700 St Priest Sur Aixe
    Club de Baseball Softball Les Scorpions
    • Softball
    • Baseball
    Club de Baseball Softball Les Scorpions
    Chemin de Loustalot Campet-et-Lamolère
    Campet-et-Lamolère, France
    Chemin de Loustalot, Campet-et-Lamolère
    • Basketball
    Entente Rion Boos
    SALLE DE RION TER. N1, Rue Nicolas Brémontier, 40370 Rion-des-Landes
    98 rue de cartegrouille -BP 3 RION-DES-LANDES
    Football Club Amou / Poudenx
    • Soccer
    Football Club Amou / Poudenx
    151 ALLEE DES SPORTS - 40330 - AMOU
    FCD Escource
    • Soccer
    FCD Escource
    Route De Cap De Pin 40210 Escource
    Mairie Au Bourg 40210 Escource
    FC St Justinois
    • Soccer
    FC St Justinois
    Terrain Honneur Quartier Montenat 40240 St Justin
    Mairie Place Des Tilleuls 40240 St Justin
    JS Labouheyre
    • Soccer
    JS Labouheyre
    Rue Du Docteur Morisson 40210 Labouheyre
    Stade Michel Dubes Rue Du Docteur Morisson 40210 Labouheyre
    • Basketball
    Association Basket Castets
    SALLE DE CASTETS, Rue du Stade, 40260 Castets
    PLACE EDOUARD LAUDOUAT CASTETS
    • Basketball
    Lit/Saint Julien Basket Club
    SALLE DE LIT ET MIXE, Rue du Stade, 40170 Lit-et-Mixe
    93 RUE DE L HOTEL DE VILLE LIT-ET-MIXE
    • Basketball
    Biscarrosse Olympique Basket
    SALLE DE BISCARROSSE, Rue Lieutenant de Vaisseau Paris, 40600 Biscarrosse
    75 rue SANCHE DE POMMIERS BISCARROSSE
    AS Cazerienne
    • Soccer
    AS Cazerienne
    173 Chemin De Gaillat 40270 Cazeres Sur L Adour
    173 Rue De Gaillat 40270 Cazeres Sur Adour
    Etoile Sportive Leonaise
    • Rugby
    Etoile Sportive Leonaise
    Léon
    Entente Lesperon Onesse
    • Rugby
    Entente Lesperon Onesse
    Lesperon
    U St Maurice Grenade Football
    • Soccer
    U St Maurice Grenade Football
    215 Rue Du Barriqué 40270 St Maurice Sur Adour
    4, Rue Du Parc Des Sports 40270 Grenade Sur L Adour
    215 Rue Du Barrique 40270 St Maurice Sur Adour
    Rugby Club Pomarez-amou
    • Rugby
    Rugby Club Pomarez-amou
    Pomarez
    • Handball
    Etoile Sportive Vignalaise
    Mairie de Le Vignau 40270 LE VIGNAU
    SanguinetAC
    • Rugby
    SanguinetAC
    Sanguinet
    • Handball
    Mimizan Handball Club
    40200 PONTENX LES FORGES
    Union Sportive Dacquoise
    • Beach volleyball
    • Volleyball
    Union Sportive Dacquoise
    3 BD PAUL LASAOSA 40180 NARROSSE
    BOULEVARD DE CUYES 40100 DAX
    BOULEVARD DES SPORTS 40100 DAX
    ENTRÉE PAR L'AVENUE CUYES 40100 DAX
    YOKSUTHAÏ KETTLEBELL SPORT & MACELIFTING
    • Powerlifting
    • Kettlebell
    YOKSUTHAÏ KETTLEBELL SPORT & MACELIFTING
    1988 route de misson, 40350 POUILLON, FRANCE
    Des Portivo Portug St Paul Dax
    • Soccer
    Des Portivo Portug St Paul Dax
    Avenue Rene Loustalot 40990 St Paul Les Dax
    Terrain Honneur 133-179 Chemin D Aurus Quartier Moustachon 40990 St Paul Les Dax
    166 Route De La Kiaou 40990 St Vincent De Paul
    Biscarrosse Olympique
    • Beach volleyball
    • Volleyball
    Biscarrosse Olympique
    245 RUE DU CAPITAINE NÉMO 40600 BISCARROSSE
    AVENUE PIERRE ET MARIE CURRIE 40600 BISCARROSSE
    ROUTE DES LACS 40600 BISCARROSSE
    Jse Sp Rionnaise
    • Rugby
    Jse Sp Rionnaise
    Rion Des Landes
    Groupement De Jeunes Pays Des Sources
    • Soccer
    Groupement De Jeunes Pays Des Sources
    Rue Victor Duruy 40110 Morcenx
    Rue Henri Barbusse 40110 Morcenx
    40110 Arengosse
    169 Route De Villenave 40110 Arengosse
    Adour Volley
    • Beach volleyball
    • Volleyball
    Adour Volley
    GYMNASE DU PIN FRANC 40280 SAINT PIERRE DU MONT
    BOULEVARD DE L'ESPERANCE 40500 SAINT SEVER
    IMPASSE DU PIN FRANC 40270 GRENADE SUR L'ADOUR
    • Basketball
    Mimizan Basket Club
    SALLE DE MIMIZAN, Rue de la Tuilerie, 40200 Mimizan
    rue du lycée MIMIZAN
    Stade Montois BMX
    • BMX
    Stade Montois BMX
    21 Place Pancaut 40000 MONT DE MARSAN
    Piste BMX de Nahuques
    21 Place Joseph Pancaut, 40000 Mont-de-Marsan, France
    Jse SP Labouheyre
    • Rugby
    Jse SP Labouheyre
    Stade Michel Dubès 40210 Labouheyre
    UA Sabraise
    • Soccer
    UA Sabraise
    Route De Carrot 40630 Sabres
    Route De Luglon - D327 40630 Sabres
    Domaine De Peyricat Route De Carrot 40630 Sabres
    Mairie 40630 Sabres
    Dynamo de Lier
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Dynamo de Lier
    280 Route Du Bourg 40180 St Pandelon
    210 Route Du Bourg 40180 St Pandelon
    • Basketball
    Amicale Martinets de Poyanne
    SALLE DE POYANNE, 40380 Poyanne
    FOYER RURAL POYANNE
    AS Narrossaise
    • Rugby
    AS Narrossaise
    Narrosse
    Etoile Sportive Miramontoise
    • Rugby
    Etoile Sportive Miramontoise
    Miramont Sensacq
    Sporting Club Saugnac
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Sporting Club Saugnac
    Avenue De La Republique 40180 Saugnac Et Cambran
    193 Route De Poupan 40380 Gamarde Les Bains
    Marsacq Xv
    • Rugby
    Marsacq Xv
    Saint Jean De Marsacq
    Parentis Sport Rugby
    • Rugby
    Parentis Sport Rugby
    853 AVENUE DU LYCEE 40160 Parentis En Born
    • Rugby
    Rugby Club Nord Landes ( Rcnl )
    Labouheyre
    AS Bleuets Labatutois
    • Rugby
    AS Bleuets Labatutois
    2 PARVIS DES DROITS DE L HOMME, 40300, LABATUT
    • Basketball
    Basket Club Habas
    SALLE DE HABAS, Boulevard des Sports, 40290 Habas
    Ent.S. de la Haute Lande
    • Soccer
    Ent.S. de la Haute Lande
    Terrain N°2 Route Du Stade 40430 Sore
    Terrain Honneur Route Du Stade 40430 Sore
    640 Chemin De La Courgeyre 40430 Sore
    Football Club Des 2 Leyres
    • Soccer
    Football Club Des 2 Leyres
    Terrain Honneur Route Du Stade 40430 Sore
    Route De Labouheyre La Gare 40410 Pissos
    90 Chemin De Cecile Hideou 40410 Pissos
    • Handball
    Sélection des Landes
    40140 SOUSTONS
    • Basketball
    Union Basket Pontenaise
    PONTENX LES FORGES, Chemin de la Fontaine d'Or, 40200 Pontenx-les-Forges
    21 ROUTE DE LA VACCINE PONTENX-LES-FORGES
    • Rugby
    Rion Morcenx Club Rugby
    Rion Des Landes
    AS De Pujo Le Plan
    • Soccer
    AS De Pujo Le Plan
    Le Bourg 40190 Pujo Le Plan
    Cercle De L Association Au Bourg 40190 Pujo Le Plan
    RC St Eulalie En Born
    • Rugby
    RC St Eulalie En Born
    Sainte-eulalie-en-born
    Football Club Roquefort Saint-justin
    • Soccer
    Football Club Roquefort Saint-justin
    Terrain Annexe Place De La Pologne 40120 Roquefort
    Terrain Honneur Place De La Pologne 40120 Roquefort
    Terrain Honneur Quartier Montenat 40240 St Justin
    Terrain Annexe Quartier Montenat 40240 St Justin
    59 Chemin Du Bas Du Haut 40120 Roquefort
    • American football
    • Cheerleading
    Anges
    40000, MONT-DE-MARSAN
    • Handball
    Club Amical Morcenais
    sanouvah 40110 MORCENX
    • Rugby
    Souret Club Rugby
    Sore
    • Surfing
    Hossegor Surf Club
    22 Impasse De La Digue Nord, 40150 Hossegor, France
    • Volleyball
    Union Sportive Hagetmau
    217 RUE VICTOR HUGO 40700 HAGETMAU
    • American football
    Knights Ja-dax
    40100, DAX
    Us Dacquoise
    • Track cycling
    • Cyclo-cross
    • Road cycling
    Us Dacquoise
    3 Boulevard Paul Lasaosa BP 91 40102 DAX CEDEX
    Tennis Table Mimizannais
    • Table tennis
    Tennis Table Mimizannais
    Moulin Neuf Mimizan (France)
    • Fencing
    Etoile Sportive Montoise
    130, Rue Du Cdt Pardaillan, 40000, Mont De Marsan
    Ychoux Ol
    • Rugby
    Ychoux Ol
    Ychoux
    Us Carcen-ponson
    • Volleyball
    Us Carcen-ponson
    MAIRIE DE CARCEN 40400 CARCEN-PONSON
    AU BOURG 40400 CARCEN-PONSON
    Groupement Nord Landes
    • Soccer
    Groupement Nord Landes
    Route De Carrot 40630 Sabres
    Route De Luglon - D327 40630 Sabres
    Route De Commensacq Le Petit Chinan 40630 Trensacq
    • Softball
    • Baseball
    Becuts Baseball Softball Club
    246 Route de l'Adour, 40400, BEGAAR
    • Basketball
    Canaris de Serres Gaston
    SALLE DE SERRES GASTON, Place des Arènes, 40700 Serres-Gaston
    HALL DES SPORTS SERRES-GASTON
    • Basketball
    Sporting Club Arengossais
    SALLE D'ARENGOSSE, Rue Jean Dulos, 40110 Arengosse
    S.C ARENGOSSAIS ARENGOSSE
    Santocha  Capbreton Surf Club
    • Surfing
    Santocha Capbreton Surf Club
    43 Rue Pyrenees, 40130 Capbreton, France
    US Pouillonnaise
    • Rugby
    US Pouillonnaise
    390 AVENUE DE LA LIBERTE, 40350, POUILLON
    US Herm
    • Rugby
    US Herm
    70 JARDINS DE LA MAIRIE 40990 Herm
    • Surfing
    Lou Surfou Seignosse Surf Club
    1 Avenue Des Arenes, Plage Des Bourdaines, 40510 Seignosse, France
    Ychoux Football Club
    • Soccer
    Ychoux Football Club
    Terrain Rugby / Foot Rue Du Vieux Bourg 40160 Ychoux
    Rue Du Vieux Bourg 40160 Ychoux
    Linxe Rc
    • Tennis
    Linxe Rc
    127 rue du stade, 40260 LINXE
    Dax US
    • Tennis
    Dax US
    rue des prairies, rue des prairies, 40100 DAX
    Disc Golf Sud Landes
      Disc Golf Sud Landes
      9 rue de la Croix, 40220, Tarnos
      1 Rue de la Grande Baye, Tarnos, France
      Aeromodelisme Club Tyrossais
      • Model aircraft
      Aeromodelisme Club Tyrossais
      Rue des Pyrénées 40230 ST VINCENT DE TYROSSE
      Route de St-Jean de Marsacq Piste forestière du Camp de l\'Ecureuil 40230 SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE
      SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE
      • Orienteering
      BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
      Soustons Orientation, 17 Rue de Moscou, 40140 Soustons, France
      JA DAX section ESCRIME
      • Fencing
      JA DAX section ESCRIME
      5 Rue des Cyclamens - 40100 - DAX
      Saint Martin de Seignanx TC
      • Tennis
      Saint Martin de Seignanx TC
      1 Av. Côte d'Argent, 40390 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
      1 Avenue de la Côté d'Argent, Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx, France
      ASH GYM SPORTS DE COMBAT
      • Savate
      ASH GYM SPORTS DE COMBAT
      avenue de Gaujacq, 40150, Soorts-Hossegor
      US Judoka Grenadois
      • Judo
      US Judoka Grenadois
      MAIRIE, 40270 GRENADE SUR ADOUR
      Mairie, Place des Déportés, 40270 Grenade-sur-l'Adour, France
      Tartas Ps
      • Tennis
      Tartas Ps
      968 ave Leon Blum, 40400 TARTAS
      968 Avenue Leon Blum, 40400 Tartas, France
      F.C. Amollois
      • Soccer
      F.C. Amollois
      201 allées des sports, - 40330 - AMOU
      WAITEUTEU MESSANGES SAUVETAGE CÔTIER
      • Rescue and First Aid
      WAITEUTEU MESSANGES SAUVETAGE CÔTIER
      5881 CHEMIN DU COULOUM, 40550, LEON
      Plage de Messanges, Messanges, France
      US Lencouacq
      • Soccer
      US Lencouacq
      Route De Luxey 40120 Lencouacq
      Stade Andre Ernoult 40120 Lencouacq
      • Rugby
      Etoile Sportive Miramontoise
      MAIRIE 40320 Miramont Sensacq
      CA Morcenais
      • Rugby
      CA Morcenais
      STADE MUNICIPAL 40110 Morcenx
      Maeva Surf Club
      • Surfing
      Maeva Surf Club
      33 Avenue de la Côté d'Argent, Mimizan, France
      • Rugby
      Rugby Club Pouillon Labatut (Rcpl)
      Pouillon
      Stade Mont de Marsan
      • Track and Field
      Stade Mont de Marsan
      Stade montois athletisme, B.p. 241, Stade guy boniface, 40005 - Mont de marsan cedex
      Boxing Mont 2 Boxe
      • Boxe
      Boxing Mont 2 Boxe
      89 Rue Martin Luther King Maison Des Associations Camille Pedarre, 40000, MONT DE MARSAN
      Stade Montois
      • Tennis
      Stade Montois
      La Pouillique, 40090 MAZEROLLES
      la hiroire, 40000 MONT-DE-MARSAN
      SC St Pierre Mont
      • Judo
      SC St Pierre Mont
      214 RUE DE LA PROVENCE, 40280 ST PIERRE DE MONT
      L'Arabesque
      • Dancing
      L'Arabesque
      Aire-sur-l'Adour, France
      45 rue Félix Despagnet 40800 AIRE SUR L'ADOUR
      GLOP PROD
      • Multisport
      GLOP PROD
      6 Rue des Frères Lapègue, Seignosse, France
      Seignosse, France
      Sanguinet Ath Club
      • Judo
      Sanguinet Ath Club
      263 RUE DU BORN, 40460 SANGUINET
      Master Squash du Pays Dacquois
      • Squash
      Master Squash du Pays Dacquois
      15 RUE D OSSEAU, 40180 NARROSSE
      15 RUE D OSSAU, 40180 NARROSSE
      • Surfing
      Vieux Boucau Surf Club
      Plage Des Sableres - Bp 42, 40480 Vieux Boucau Les Bains, France
      BC BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
      • Savate
      BC BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
      95 RUE PEYCHAN, 40600, Biscarrosse
      Rue Mozart, 40600, Biscarrosse
      ECOLE PETANQUE MEILHAN
      • Pétanque
      ECOLE PETANQUE MEILHAN
      215. rue Félix Robert 40400 MEILHAN
      Squash Club de L Adour-tarnos
      • Squash
      Squash Club de L Adour-tarnos
      89 AVENUE DU 1ER MAI, 40220 TARNOS
      CHEZ CLUB DE L ADOUR, 89 AVE DU 1ER MAI, 40220 TARNOS
      Jse Sp Labouheyre
      • Rugby
      Jse Sp Labouheyre
      Stade Michel Dubès, 40210, Labouheyre
      Labouheyre, France
      Association Côte Landes Rugby
      • Rugby
      Association Côte Landes Rugby
      1020 Avenue du Lac, 40550 Léon, France
      Castets, France
      Linxe, France
      Léon, France
      Judo Club Montois
      • Judo
      Judo Club Montois
      Maison Associations C. Pédarré, Derrière nouvelle médiathèque 40000 MONT DE MARSAN
      300 Rue du Docteur Grouille, Mont-de-Marsan, France
      Saint Perdon Judo
      • Judo
      Saint Perdon Judo
      AVENUE DE LA CHALOSSE, 40090 SAINT PERDON
      6 Allée René Barjavel, Mont-de-Marsan, France
      JC du Cap de Gascogne
      • Judo
      JC du Cap de Gascogne
      AVENUE DU TURSAN, 40500 ST SEVER
      les Randonneurs des Sables du Born
      • Hiking
      les Randonneurs des Sables du Born
      Mairie 40600 BISCARROSSE
      Full Contact Club Hagetmau
      • Muay Thai
      • Kick-boxing
      • Pancrace
      Full Contact Club Hagetmau
      La Cité Verte Place de Tordesillas 40700, Complexe Alain Lansaman HAGETMAU
      • Shooting sport
      CSA de la Base de Dax Section Tir
      Stand de tir 40300 CAGNOTTE
      Cl Wadoryu Kara Sud Atlantique
      • Karate
      Cl Wadoryu Kara Sud Atlantique
      RUE DES PLATANES 40220 TARNOS FRANCE
      Stade Montois
      • Boxe
      Stade Montois
      8 Rue Lacataye, 40000, MONT DE MARSAN
      • Surfing
      Natural Surf Lodge
      Bp 22 - Plage Des Casernes, 40510 Seignosse, France
      STADE MONTOIS SECTION SBF
      • Savate
      STADE MONTOIS SECTION SBF
      40 IMP LA HOUGARDE, 40090, Geloux
      caserne bosquet, 40000, Mont-de-Marsan
      Capbreton Gaillou TC
      • Tennis
      Capbreton Gaillou TC
      Rue des déferlantes, 40130 CAPBRETON
      Roller Club de Sanguinet
      • Roller skating
      Roller Club de Sanguinet
      539 Rue de l'Orée, 40460 Sanguinet
      • Table tennis
      Ping Pong Mezossais
      Avenue De La Gare Mezos (France)
      POUDENX
      • Quilles de 9
      POUDENX
      1 place de la Bascule, 40700, POUDENX
      • Table tennis
      AS Hossegor TT
      Avenue Des Forgerons Soorts Hossegor (France)
      MK TEAM HOSSEGOR
      • Multisport
      MK TEAM HOSSEGOR
      39 Avenue des Sabotiers, 40150, SOORTS HOSSEGOR
      Académie de Jiu Jitsu -- Hossegor, Avenue des Sabotiers, Soorts-Hossegor, France
      US POUILLON TENNIS
      • Tennis
      US POUILLON TENNIS
      stade municipal, 40350 POUILLON
      Souprosse TC
      • Tennis
      Souprosse TC
      Place, Sports et loisirs, 40250 SOUPROSSE
      Place des Sports et Loisirs, Souprosse, France
      ASPTT DAX
        ASPTT DAX
        2 rue des Jonquilles Zone sportive du Sablar 40100 DAX
        Savate Boxe Française Bouheyrots
        • Savate
        Savate Boxe Française Bouheyrots
        1143 ROUTE DE COMMENSACQ, 40210, Labouheyre
        65 rue de solférino, 40210, Labouheyre
        Judo Club de Tosse
        • Judo
        Judo Club de Tosse
        MAIRIE, 40230 TOSSE
        Hegaldi Ast Aerobic
        • Gymnastics
        Hegaldi Ast Aerobic
        Ecole F. Concaret 43 bis av Salvador Allende, 40220 TARNOS
        École Daniel Poueymidou Rue du fils/Rue de la Palibe, 40220 TARNOS
        Biscarrosse Olympique
        • Track and Field
        Biscarrosse Olympique
        223 allee des jardins, 40600 - Biscarrosse
        Association Squash St Jean D Aout
        • Squash
        Association Squash St Jean D Aout
        249 RUE JULES FERRY, 40000 MONT DE MARSAN
        325 CHEMIN DES USINES, 40000 MONT DE MARSAN
        JS Labouheyre
        • Judo
        JS Labouheyre
        CITE GRANDE LANDE, 40210 LABOUHEYRE
        STADE MONTOIS NATATION
        • Open Water Swimming
        • Swimming
        STADE MONTOIS NATATION
        Rue Sarraute 40000 MONT DE MARSAN
        Rue Sarraute 40000 MONT-DE-MARSAN
        • Shooting sport
        Tir Sportif Cote d'Argent
        1570 Route de la Lande 40230 ST JEAN DE MARSACQ
        Poney Club du Grand Lio
        • Equitation
        Poney Club du Grand Lio
        40170 ST JULIEN EN BORN
        TWIRLING CLUB GRENADOIS
        • Twirling
        TWIRLING CLUB GRENADOIS
        1 rue jules ferry 40270 GRENADE SUR ADOUR
        avenue du pin franc 40270 grenade sur adour
        • Table tennis
        Cam TT Morcenx
        2 Impasse de la Lande, 40110 Morcenx, France
        U.S.DAX Section Athlétisme
        • Track and Field
        U.S.DAX Section Athlétisme
        3 bld paul lasaosa, 40100 - Dax
        US Pomarez TT
        • Table tennis
        US Pomarez TT
        Pomarez (France)
        Salle André Garbay 40360 POMAREZ
        Foyer Rural de Gamarde
        • Table tennis
        Foyer Rural de Gamarde
        Au Bourg Gamarde Les Bains (France)
        • Kayak
        Foyer Pour Tous Mezos
        Route de St Julien 40170 Mezos France
        US DAX
        • Basque pelota
        US DAX
        3 BD PAUL LASAOSA BP 91 40100 DAX
        Fronton St Lonnais section danse
        • Dancing
        Fronton St Lonnais section danse
        Maison Cayez 40300 Saint Lon Les Mines
        Saint-Lon-les-Mines, France
        US TYROSSAISE
        • Basque pelota
        US TYROSSAISE
        STADE MUNICIPAL 40230 SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE
        Voie Romaine, Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse, France
        Stade Montois
        • Table tennis
        Stade Montois
        21 Place Joseph Pancaut, Mont-de-Marsan, France
        FR de Hinx
        • Table tennis
        FR de Hinx
        115 Route de Goos, 40180 Hinx, France
        BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
        • Orienteering
        BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
        369 Avenue Alphonse Daudet, 40600, BISCARROSSE
        Foret de Biscarrosse, Biscarrosse, France
        Stade Montois
        • Badminton
        Stade Montois
        Stade Boniface Boulevard St Médard 40000 mont-de-marsan France
        3, Allée Jean-Jacques Rousseau, 40000 Mont-de-Marsan
        Biscarosse Olympique
        • Judo
        Biscarosse Olympique
        AVENUE MOZART, 40600 BISCARROSSE
        Judo Club de la Douze
        • Judo
        Judo Club de la Douze
        2, RUE DES ESBERITS, 40120 SARBAZAN
        GOLF DE SEIGNOSSE
        • Golf
        GOLF DE SEIGNOSSE
        Avenue du Belvédère 40510 SEIGNOSSE
        Kendo Capbreton
        • Kendo
        Kendo Capbreton
        SALLE MUNICIPALE, CAMPING LA CIVELLE 40130 CAPBRETON
        U.S.DAX Section Ski
        • Snowboarding
        • Alpine skiing
        U.S.DAX Section Ski
        3 BOULEVARD LASAOSA BP 91 40102 DAX CEDEX
        U.S.DAX Section Golf
        • Golf
        U.S.DAX Section Golf
        3 Boulevard Paul Lasaosa 40100 DAX
        TWIRLING BATON SAINT PAULOIS
        • Twirling
        TWIRLING BATON SAINT PAULOIS
        Ferme du Toumalin - avenue Maréchal Foch 40990 ST PAUL LES DAX
        Santocha Surf Club Capbreton
        • Skateboarding
        • Roller skating
        Santocha Surf Club Capbreton
        Capbreton, France
        3 Rue de la Savane, 40130 Capbreton
        CN Leonnais
        • Sailing
        CN Leonnais
        RUE DES BERGES DU LAC  40550 LEON
        • Volleyball
        Volley Club d'Orthe
        SALLE DU LYCÉE, AVENUE JEAN DUPAYA, 40300 PEYREHORADE
        SALLE DE BÉLUS, MAIRIE, 40300 BÉLUS
        Sanguinet TC
        • Tennis
        Sanguinet TC
        185 allée des tennis, 40460 SANGUINET
        Roquefort Tdp
        • Tennis
        Roquefort Tdp
        Allée du Nauton, 40120 ROQUEFORT
        Cn Soustons
        • Sailing
        Cn Soustons
        Centre sportif/nautique de l'Isle verte  ALLEE DE LA VOILE 40140 SOUSTONS
        • Surfing
        Natural Surf Lodge
        Bp 22 - Plage Des Casernes, 40510 Seignosse, France
        Asptt Mont de Marsan
        • Roller skating
        Asptt Mont de Marsan
        396 Chemin de Pemegnan, 40000 Mont-de-marsan
        • Table tennis
        Club Sanguinetois TT
        Route De Parentis Sanguinet (France)
        • Road cycling
        • VTT
        • Cycle Touring
        Union Sportive Dacquoise
        AS : COL JEAN CLAUDE SESCOUSSE 40230 SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE
        • Rugby
        • Handball
        • Futsal
        • Soccer
        • Tennis
        • Badminton
        • Artistic gymnastics
        • Basketball
        • Multisport
        • School and college sports
        AS : COL JEAN CLAUDE SESCOUSSE 40230 SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE
        STADE DE BURRY - TERRAIN PRINCIPAL
        2 AVENUE DU PARC 40230 SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE
        Stade De La Fougère, Avenue du Stade, Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse, France
        U.S.DAX Section Judo Ju-Jistsu
        • Judo
        U.S.DAX Section Judo Ju-Jistsu
        PLACE DE LA MAIRIE, 40180 RIVIERE SAAS ET GOURBY
        ROUTE DE SORT, 40180 NARROSSE
        3 BOULEVARD PAUL LASAOSA, 40102 DAX CEDEX
        GYMNASE LINGRES, 40990 SAINT PAUL LES DAX
        AS Soustons Badminton
        • Badminton
        AS Soustons Badminton
        Centre Sportif de l'Isle Verte Allée de la Voile 40140 soustons France
        Gymnase de la Fontaine Avenue de Labouyrie 40140 soustons France
        • Surfing
        Mimizan Surf Club
        18 Rue Felix Arnaudin, 40200 Mimizan, France
        • Basketball
        Saint Martin Sport
        SALLE DE ST MARTIN D'ONEY, Route de la Gare, 40090 Saint-Martin-d'Oney
        MAIRIE SAINT-MARTIN-D'ONEY
        • Surfing
        Lou Bisca Surf Club
        245 Boulevard Des Sables, 40600 Biscarrosse, France
        • Surfing
        Full Speed Surf Club
        239 Lotissement Val De Lamartine, 40660 Moliets Et Maa, France
        • Surfing
        Rip Curl Biscarrosse
        84 Rue Des Tamaris, 40600 Biscarrosse, France
        • Surfing
        Les Fils De Baines
        32 Lotissement Lesquirou, 40140 Azur, France
        • Surfing
        Ffs Club Neutre
        123 Boulevard De La Dune, 40150 Hossegor, France
        • Surfing
        Saint-Girons Surf Club
        30- Saint-Girons Plage Sud, 40560 Vielle Saint-Girons, France
        • Surfing
        Kiwi Surf
        503 Boulevard Arcachon, 40600 Biscarrosse, France
        See more

        News

        US TyrosseUS Tyrosse
        Contact Be Sport