U13 A8 D4 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U13 A8 D4
2019-2020
Football
Haute-Savoie
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – samedi 30 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule G
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule F
OK
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule G
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule F
samedi 14 mars 2020
0h00 UTC
US Divonnaise
-
AS De St Genis Ferney Crozet
-
0h00 UTC
Union Sportive Annemasse/Gaillard
-
Union Saleve Foot
-
0h00 UTC
AS Prevessin Moens
-
Echenevex Segny Chevry O
-
0h00 UTC
US De Saint Julien
-
AS Versonnex Grilly Sauverny
-
0h00 UTC
F Sud Gessien
-
Entente Du Pays De Cruseilles
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
0h00 UTC
AS Versonnex Grilly Sauverny
-
US Divonnaise
-
0h00 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
-
AS Prevessin Moens
-
0h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Cruseilles
-
Union Sportive Annemasse/Gaillard
-
0h00 UTC
AS De St Genis Ferney Crozet
-
F Sud Gessien
-
0h00 UTC
Echenevex Segny Chevry O
-
US De Saint Julien
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
0h00 UTC
US Divonnaise
-
Echenevex Segny Chevry O
-
0h00 UTC
AS Prevessin Moens
-
Union Sportive Annemasse/Gaillard
-
0h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Cruseilles
-
AS De St Genis Ferney Crozet
-
0h00 UTC
F Sud Gessien
-
AS Versonnex Grilly Sauverny
-
0h00 UTC
US De Saint Julien
-
Union Saleve Foot
-
samedi 4 avril 2020
0h00 UTC
AS Versonnex Grilly Sauverny
-
AS De St Genis Ferney Crozet
-
0h00 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
-
US Divonnaise
-
0h00 UTC
AS Prevessin Moens
-
Entente Du Pays De Cruseilles
-
0h00 UTC
Echenevex Segny Chevry O
-
F Sud Gessien
-
0h00 UTC
Union Sportive Annemasse/Gaillard
-
US De Saint Julien
-
samedi 18 avril 2020
0h00 UTC
US De Saint Julien
-
AS Prevessin Moens
-
0h00 UTC
F Sud Gessien
-
Union Saleve Foot
-
0h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Cruseilles
-
AS Versonnex Grilly Sauverny
-
0h00 UTC
AS De St Genis Ferney Crozet
-
Echenevex Segny Chevry O
-
0h00 UTC
US Divonnaise
-
Union Sportive Annemasse/Gaillard
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
Echenevex Segny Chevry O
-
AS Versonnex Grilly Sauverny
-
0h00 UTC
US De Saint Julien
-
Entente Du Pays De Cruseilles
-
0h00 UTC
AS Prevessin Moens
-
US Divonnaise
-
0h00 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
-
AS De St Genis Ferney Crozet
-
0h00 UTC
Union Sportive Annemasse/Gaillard
-
F Sud Gessien
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
F Sud Gessien
-
AS Prevessin Moens
-
0h00 UTC
AS Versonnex Grilly Sauverny
-
Union Saleve Foot
-
0h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Cruseilles
-
Echenevex Segny Chevry O
-
0h00 UTC
US Divonnaise
-
US De Saint Julien
-
0h00 UTC
AS De St Genis Ferney Crozet
-
Union Sportive Annemasse/Gaillard
-
samedi 23 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
-
Echenevex Segny Chevry O
-
0h00 UTC
US De Saint Julien
-
F Sud Gessien
-
0h00 UTC
Union Sportive Annemasse/Gaillard
-
AS Versonnex Grilly Sauverny
-
0h00 UTC
AS Prevessin Moens
-
AS De St Genis Ferney Crozet
-
0h00 UTC
US Divonnaise
-
Entente Du Pays De Cruseilles
-
samedi 30 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
F Sud Gessien
-
US Divonnaise
-
0h00 UTC
AS De St Genis Ferney Crozet
-
US De Saint Julien
-
0h00 UTC
Echenevex Segny Chevry O
-
Union Sportive Annemasse/Gaillard
-
0h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Cruseilles
-
Union Saleve Foot
-
0h00 UTC
AS Versonnex Grilly Sauverny
-
AS Prevessin Moens
-
Contacter Be Sport