U13 A8 D4 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U13 A8 D4
2019-2020
Football
Haute-Savoie
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – samedi 30 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Participants
(71)
Groupes (71)
8. US Argonay U13 A8 D4 - Équipe 2
AJ Ville-La-Grand U13 A8 D5 - Phase 1 - 3
ASC Sallanches U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 3
AS De St Genis Ferney Crozet U13 A8 D4 - 3
AS Du Lac Bleu U13 A8 D4 2019-2020
AS Evires U13 D4
AS Neydens U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
AS Parmelan Villaz U13 A8 D4 - Phase 2 - 2
AS Prevessin Moens U13 D3
AS Sillingy U13 A8 D4 2019-2020
AS THONON / U13 - D4
AS Versonnex Grilly Sauverny U13 D3
AS Viuz En Sallaz U13 A8 D4 2019-2020
Avt G Bons En Chablais U13 A8 D5 - Phase 1 - 3
Beaumont Collonges Football Club U13 A8 D5 - Phase 1 - 3
CA Bonnevillois 1921 U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 3
CO Chavanod U13 A8 D3 - Phase 1 - 2
CS 2a Foot Groupement U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 3
CS Amphion Publier U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
CSA Poisy U13 A8 D4 - 4
CS d'Ayze U13 D3
CS De Chamonix U13 D3
CSL Perrignier U13 A8 D5 - Phase 2 - 3
CS Megeve U13 A8 D4
CS St Pierre En Faucigny U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
CS Vacheresse Vallee D Abondance U13 A8 D4 2019-2020
CS Veigy Foncenex U13 A8 D4 - 2
Echenevex Segny Chevry O U13 A8 D3 - Phase 1 - 2
Entente Du Pays De Cruseilles U13 A8 D5 - Phase 1 - 2
Ent sur Thyez U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 3
Et sur Fillinges U13 A8 D5 - Phase 1 - 2
Et sur Seynod U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
Ev Sp Sciez U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
FC Ballaison U13 A8 D4 2019-2020
FC Cluses U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
FC Cranves Sales U13 A8 D3 - Phase 2 - 2
FC De Cessy Gex U13 A8 D4 - 3
FC Des Aravis U13 D3
FC Du Gavot U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
FC La Filiere U13 A8 D3 - Phase 1 - 2
FC La Semine Chene En Semine U13 A8 D5 - Phase 1 - 2
FC Les Houches Servoz U13 A8 D5 - Phase 1
FC Thones U13 A8 D4 - 2
FC Vallee Verte U13 A8 D4 2019-2020
FC Vuache U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
Football Club de Combloux U13 A8 D3 - Phase 1
Football Club du Cheran U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 3
Football Club Du Haut-Rhone U13 D4
Foy JD Ambilly U13 A8 D4 - 3
F Saint Jeoirien U13 A8 D4 2019-2020
F Sud Gessien U13 A8 D3 - Phase 2 - 2
Gj Arenthon Scientrier Pers-Jussy Jeunes U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
Gj Dingy-Lanfonnet U13 A8 D4 - Phase 2 - 3
Groupement Club Des Usses U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
Groupement Football De L Albanais 74 U13 A8 D4 - 4
Groupement Jeunes Anthy-Margencel U13 D3
Haut Giffre Football Club U13 A8 D3 - Phase 2 - 2
Jonquille sur Reignier U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
Marignier Sp U13 A8 D5 - Phase 1 - 3
Olympique De Cran U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
SC Morzine Et De La Vallee D Aulps U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
Ste sur Allinges U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 5
Union Sportive Annemasse/Gaillard U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 4
US Annecy Le Vieux U13 A8 D3 - Phase 2 - 4
US De Saint Julien U13 A8 D5 - Phase 1 - 2
US Divonnaise U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
US Du Mont-Blanc Passy-Saint-Gervais Football U13 A8 D4 - Phase 2 - 3
US Pringy U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 4
US Semnoz Vieugy U13 A8 D3 - Phase 1 - 2
US Vetraz Monthoux U13 A8 D4 - Phase 1 - 2
Contacter Be Sport