Coupe Louis David 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe Louis David
2019-2020
Football
Vienne
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – dimanche 22 mars 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Participants
(131)
Groupes (131)
A Am sur St Julien l'Ars
ACG Foot Sud 86
Am Coussay Les Bois
Amis sur Queaux Moussac
Am.S. Brux
Am sur Colombiers
Am sur Ingrandes
Am sur St Christophe
Am sur St Leger Montbrillais
Antran SL
A.S.Am. des Couronneries Poitiers
AS Blanzay
AS C9 Chatellerault
AS Champigny Le Rochereau
AS Civaux
AS de St Eloi Poitiers
AS Jouhet Pindray
AS Mazerolles - Lussac-Les-Chateaux
A.S. Mignaloux Beauvoir
AS Ouzilly
AS Poitiers Gibauderie
AS Portugais Chatellerault
AS Quincay
AS Savigny l'Evescault
AS Sevres Anxaumont
Association Sportif Usseau
AS St Saviol
AS Valdivienne
AS Velleches
AS Vouneuil S/vienne
Bel Air Rocs OC Poitiers
Boivre Sporting Club 2015
CA Neuville Foot
CAS Bouresse
CA St Savin St Germain
Croutelle Football Club
CS Chatain
CS Dissay
CSL Espinasse Chauvigny
CS Naintre
CS Portugais Poitiers
Elan Sportif Oyre Dange
Ente sur Lavoux Liniers
Ent Saint Maurice Gencay
Ent. S Charroux - Mauprevoir
Ent.S. des Trois Cites Poitiers
Ent sur Beaumont St Cyr
Ent sur Vendelogne
ES Buxerolles
ES Ceaux La Roche
ES De Poitiers Beaulieu
ES Nouaille
Espe Availles En Chatellerault
Espe C Adriers
Espérance Sportive de Saint-Benoît
Et sur Bonnes
Et sur Chateau Larcher
Et sur La Pallu
Et sur Lhommaize
Et sur Vouneuil S/biard
FCASM
FC Biard
FC De Magne
FC De Senille - Saint Sauveur
FC Fleure
FC Fontaine Le Comte
FC Jardres
FC Loudun
FC Montamise
FC Monts S/guesnes
FC Rouille
FC Savigne
FC St Remy S/creuse
FC Usson Du Poitou l'Isle Jourdain
FC Valence En Poitou - Couhe
Football Club De Buxeuil
Football Club Smarves Iteuil
Joie S Millac
JS Nieuil l'Espoir
La Ligugeenne
La Pacifique Latille
Le Reveil De Moncontour
O Club Sommieres St Romain
O Mouterre Silly
Ozon FC
Pleumartin La Roche Posay FC
SC Champagne St Hilaire
SC Verrieres
SC Vouzailles
SL Cenon S/vienne
U Et sur Montmorillon
Union Cernay St Genest
US Am Bonneuil Matours
US Angloise
US Availles Limouzine
US Avanton
US Beruges
US Beuxes
US Chauvigny
US Cisse
US De Coussay
US De L Envigne
US Fraternelle Haims
Us Jaunay Marigny
Us Journet
US La Chapelle Viviers
US La Ferriere Airoux
US La Puye La Bussiere
US Lathus
US Leignes S/fontaine
US Leigne S/usseau
US Les Ormes
US Marigny St Leger
US Melusine Lusignan
US Migne Auxances
US Mirebeau
US Nalliers
US Nord Vienne
US Orches
US Payroux
US Pressac
US Reunionnaise Chatellerault
US Sammarcolles
US Sanxay
US Thure Besse
US Vernonaise
US Vicq S/gartempe
US Villeneuve Chauvigny
US Vivonne F
US Vouille
Valence En Poitou OC
Abonnés
(1)
Philippe Couraud
0 abonné
Contacter Be Sport