Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 18h 13′ 0″ |
2 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6″ |
3 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14″ |
4 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19″ |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 54″ |
6 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 1″ |
7 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 1″ |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 4″ |
9 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 4″ |
10 | Yury Trofimov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 6″ |
11 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 1′ 9″ |
12 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 20″ |
13 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 1′ 25″ |
14 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 32″ |
15 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 56″ |
16 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 25″ |
17 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 33″ |
18 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 37″ |
19 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 42″ |
20 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 47″ |
21 | Ivan Santaromita | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 58″ |
22 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | + 3′ 15″ |
23 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 4′ 16″ |
24 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 17″ |
25 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 19″ |
26 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 4′ 42″ |
27 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 43″ |
28 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 1″ |
29 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | + 6′ 43″ |
30 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | + 7′ 4″ |
31 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 8″ |
32 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 18″ |
33 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 54″ |
34 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 9′ 13″ |
35 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 22″ |
36 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 9′ 35″ |
37 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 9′ 42″ |
38 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | + 9′ 55″ |
39 | Egor Silin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 11″ |
40 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 17″ |
41 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 31″ |
42 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 17″ |
43 | Chris Sørensen | Tinkoff | + 11′ 26″ |
44 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 15″ |
45 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 18″ |
46 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 39″ |
47 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 4″ |
48 | Eros Capecchi | Movistar Team | + 13′ 20″ |
49 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 58″ |
50 | Ivan Rovny | Tinkoff | + 15′ 47″ |
51 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | + 17′ 27″ |
52 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 41″ |
53 | Carlos Betancur | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 31″ |
54 | José Serpa | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 22″ |
55 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 40″ |
56 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 19′ 44″ |
57 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 6″ |
58 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 48″ |
59 | Maxime Mederel | Direct Energie | + 21′ 39″ |
60 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 4″ |
61 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 9″ |
62 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 9″ |
63 | Rein Taaramäe | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 41″ |
64 | Laurens ten Dam | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 48″ |
65 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 48″ |
66 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 23″ |
67 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 35″ |
68 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 13″ |
69 | Nathan Haas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 5″ |
70 | Carter Jones | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 11″ |
71 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 33″ |
72 | Bruno Pires | Tinkoff | + 32′ 33″ |
73 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 50″ |
74 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 57″ |
75 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 27″ |
76 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 44″ |
77 | Jánier Acevedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35′ 53″ |
78 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Tinkoff | + 35′ 54″ |
79 | Kristof Vandewalle | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 18″ |
80 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 37′ 57″ |
81 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 38′ 47″ |
82 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 40′ 26″ |
83 | Alessandro Vanotti | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 42″ |
84 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 25″ |
85 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 35″ |
86 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 52″ |
87 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 6″ |
88 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 44′ 6″ |
89 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 44′ 29″ |
90 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | + 44′ 32″ |
91 | Julien Bérard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 5″ |
92 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 9″ |
93 | Romain Guillemois | Direct Energie | + 45′ 13″ |
94 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 21″ |
95 | Matthew Busche | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 34″ |
96 | Brett Lancaster | Mitchelton - Scott | + 49′ 32″ |
97 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 50′ 40″ |
98 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 51′ 44″ |
99 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 14″ |
100 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 53′ 17″ |
101 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54′ 30″ |
102 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | + 54′ 30″ |
103 | Maarten Tjallingii | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54′ 32″ |
104 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 41″ |
105 | Campbell Flakemore | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 16″ |
106 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 55′ 52″ |
107 | Brian Bulgaç | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56′ 19″ |
108 | Daniel Martin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 57′ 5″ |
109 | Greg Henderson | Lotto - Soudal | + 57′ 37″ |
110 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 58′ 21″ |
111 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 58′ 26″ |
112 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 43″ |
113 | Fábio Silvestre | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 1′ 51″ |
114 | Cédric Pineau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 4′ 18″ |
115 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 4′ 39″ |
116 | Thierry Hupond | Team Sunweb | + 1h 5′ 51″ |
117 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 7′ 50″ |
118 | Stig Broeckx | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 10′ 12″ |
119 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 10′ 13″ |
120 | Anton Vorobyev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 10′ 20″ |
121 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 10′ 35″ |
122 | Rick Flens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 11′ 1″ |
123 | Alan Marangoni | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 11′ 24″ |
124 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 37″ |
125 | Dennis Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 21′ 44″ |
126 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 21′ 49″ |
127 | Cheng Ji | Team Sunweb | + 1h 21′ 53″ |
128 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | + 1h 21′ 54″ |
129 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | + 1h 22′ 25″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 53h 57′ 43″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 50″ |
3 | Tinkoff | + 5′ 44″ |
4 | IAM Cycling | + 7′ 7″ |
5 | Movistar Team | + 10′ 31″ |
6 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 21″ |
7 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 45″ |
8 | Lotto - Soudal | + 15′ 33″ |
9 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 39″ |
10 | Direct Energie | + 16′ 5″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 12″ |
12 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 3″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 14″ |
14 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 25′ 2″ |
15 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 58′ 7″ |
16 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 52″ |
17 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 11′ 43″ |
18 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 20′ 8″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 59 |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 22 |
3 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
4 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | 16 |
5 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
6 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | 15 |
7 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
8 | Kristof Vandewalle | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
9 | Brian Bulgaç | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
10 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
11 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
12 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
13 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
14 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 9 |
15 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 8 |
16 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
17 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 8 |
18 | Eros Capecchi | Movistar Team | 8 |
19 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
20 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
21 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
22 | Cheng Ji | Team Sunweb | 6 |
23 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
24 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
25 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
26 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
27 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
28 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
29 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
30 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
31 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
32 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
33 | Rein Taaramäe | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
34 | Anton Vorobyev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 18h 13′ 6″ |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 48″ |
3 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 55″ |
4 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 26″ |
5 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 9′ 29″ |
6 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 25″ |
7 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 34″ |
8 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 19′ 38″ |
9 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 17″ |
10 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 44″ |
11 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 21″ |
12 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 37′ 51″ |
13 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 46″ |
14 | Romain Guillemois | Direct Energie | + 45′ 7″ |
15 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 50′ 34″ |
16 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 35″ |
17 | Campbell Flakemore | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 10″ |
18 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 58′ 20″ |
19 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 37″ |
20 | Fábio Silvestre | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 1′ 45″ |
21 | Stig Broeckx | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 10′ 6″ |
22 | Anton Vorobyev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 10′ 14″ |
23 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 10′ 29″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
2 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | 12 |
3 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | 9 |
4 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
5 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
6 | Kristof Vandewalle | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
7 | Anton Vorobyev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
8 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
9 | Nathan Haas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
10 | Brian Bulgaç | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
11 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
12 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
13 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
14 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
15 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
16 | Cheng Ji | Team Sunweb | 1 |