Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 4h 42′ 52″ |
2 | Ivan Santaromita | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
3 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
4 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
5 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15″ |
6 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15″ |
7 | Egor Silin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15″ |
8 | Yury Trofimov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15″ |
9 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15″ |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
11 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24″ |
12 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24″ |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | + 27″ |
14 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 27″ |
15 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | + 27″ |
16 | Rein Taaramäe | Astana Pro Team | + 27″ |
17 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 28″ |
18 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29″ |
19 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29″ |
20 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29″ |
21 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 32″ |
22 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 32″ |
23 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 34″ |
24 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 34″ |
25 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50″ |
26 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | + 50″ |
27 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 50″ |
28 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 50″ |
29 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50″ |
30 | Eros Capecchi | Movistar Team | + 50″ |
31 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50″ |
32 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 51″ |
33 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 51″ |
34 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 52″ |
35 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 1′ 5″ |
36 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | + 1′ 5″ |
37 | Chris Sørensen | Tinkoff | + 1′ 5″ |
38 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 5″ |
39 | Maxime Mederel | Direct Energie | + 1′ 17″ |
40 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 1′ 17″ |
41 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | + 1′ 17″ |
42 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 22″ |
43 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 22″ |
44 | Nathan Haas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 28″ |
45 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 32″ |
46 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 32″ |
47 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 32″ |
48 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 10″ |
49 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
50 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 15″ |
51 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 23″ |
52 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 32″ |
53 | Ivan Rovny | Tinkoff | + 2′ 52″ |
54 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 2′ 56″ |
55 | José Serpa | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 57″ |
56 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
57 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 28″ |
58 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 34″ |
59 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 39″ |
60 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 42″ |
61 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 13″ |
62 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | + 4′ 14″ |
63 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 20″ |
64 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 22″ |
65 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 36″ |
66 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 36″ |
67 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 44″ |
68 | Carlos Betancur | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 45″ |
69 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 3″ |
70 | Campbell Flakemore | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 6″ |
71 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 12″ |
72 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 12″ |
73 | Bruno Pires | Tinkoff | + 5′ 17″ |
74 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 5′ 17″ |
75 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | + 5′ 29″ |
76 | Romain Guillemois | Direct Energie | + 5′ 29″ |
77 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 44″ |
78 | Carter Jones | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 18″ |
79 | Laurens ten Dam | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 23″ |
80 | Kristof Vandewalle | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 41″ |
81 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 43″ |
82 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 8″ |
83 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 8″ |
84 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 13″ |
85 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 30″ |
86 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 42″ |
87 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 50″ |
88 | Matthew Busche | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 50″ |
89 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Tinkoff | + 8′ 3″ |
90 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 7″ |
91 | Angelo Tulik | Direct Energie | + 8′ 15″ |
92 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 17″ |
93 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 20″ |
94 | Brian Bulgaç | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 3″ |
95 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 9′ 6″ |
96 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 12″ |
97 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 14″ |
98 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 42″ |
99 | Jánier Acevedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 54″ |
100 | John Gadret | Movistar Team | + 9′ 54″ |
101 | Daniel Martin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 54″ |
102 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 56″ |
103 | Thierry Hupond | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 4″ |
104 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 4″ |
105 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 4″ |
106 | Julien Bérard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 5″ |
107 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 10′ 6″ |
108 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 9″ |
109 | Alessandro Vanotti | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 13″ |
110 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 10′ 19″ |
111 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 10′ 19″ |
112 | Anton Vorobyev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 20″ |
113 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 22″ |
114 | Greg Henderson | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 26″ |
115 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 12″ |
116 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 14″ |
117 | Brett Lancaster | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 18″ |
118 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 11′ 21″ |
119 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | + 11′ 21″ |
120 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 40″ |
121 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 1″ |
122 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 14″ |
123 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 34″ |
124 | Cédric Pineau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 48″ |
125 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 49″ |
126 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 23″ |
127 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 23″ |
128 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 23″ |
129 | Lieuwe Westra | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 40″ |
130 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | + 15′ 47″ |
131 | Fábio Silvestre | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 5″ |
132 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 16″ |
133 | Rick Flens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 18″ |
134 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 18″ |
135 | Maarten Tjallingii | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 18″ |
136 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 16′ 18″ |
137 | Alan Marangoni | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 41″ |
138 | Dennis Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 18′ 30″ |
139 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 35″ |
140 | Cheng Ji | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 39″ |
141 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 43″ |
142 | Stig Broeckx | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 23″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Mitchelton - Scott | 13h 26′ 28″ |
2 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5″ |
3 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 17″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19″ |
6 | IAM Cycling | + 24″ |
7 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40″ |
8 | Movistar Team | + 40″ |
9 | Tinkoff | + 55″ |
10 | Direct Energie | + 1′ 7″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 22″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 22″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 18″ |
14 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 12″ |
15 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 34″ |
16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 34″ |
17 | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 27″ |
18 | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 29″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 21 |
2 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | 15 |
3 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 8 |
4 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 6 |
5 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
6 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
7 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
8 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
9 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
10 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
11 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
12 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
13 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 4h 43′ 2″ |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
3 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19″ |
4 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22″ |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 40″ |
6 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 22″ |
7 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 0″ |
8 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 3″ |
9 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 53″ |
10 | Campbell Flakemore | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 56″ |
11 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 2″ |
12 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 5′ 7″ |
13 | Romain Guillemois | Direct Energie | + 5′ 19″ |
14 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 33″ |
15 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 3″ |
16 | Angelo Tulik | Direct Energie | + 8′ 5″ |
17 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 7″ |
18 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 4″ |
19 | Anton Vorobyev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 10″ |
20 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 12″ |
21 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 11′ 11″ |
22 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 24″ |
23 | Fábio Silvestre | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 55″ |
24 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 8″ |
25 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 16′ 8″ |
26 | Stig Broeckx | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 13″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | 12 |
2 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
3 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
4 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |