Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 31h 34′ 12″ |
2 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 12″ |
3 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27″ |
4 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | + 38″ |
5 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | + 1′ 3″ |
6 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 18″ |
7 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 50″ |
8 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 52″ |
9 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 59″ |
10 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 59″ |
11 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 1″ |
12 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | + 2′ 18″ |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 22″ |
14 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 43″ |
15 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 52″ |
16 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 56″ |
17 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 30″ |
18 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 52″ |
19 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 17″ |
20 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 4′ 32″ |
21 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 38″ |
22 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 8″ |
23 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 20″ |
24 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 22″ |
25 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 17″ |
26 | Dominik Nerz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 28″ |
27 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 6′ 40″ |
28 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 49″ |
29 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 5″ |
30 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 35″ |
31 | Daniel Martin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 21″ |
32 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | + 9′ 21″ |
33 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 14″ |
34 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 37″ |
35 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 11′ 20″ |
36 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | + 11′ 43″ |
37 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 47″ |
38 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 12′ 25″ |
39 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 18″ |
40 | Michael Rogers | Tinkoff | + 15′ 57″ |
41 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 24″ |
42 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 47″ |
43 | Cyril Gautier | Direct Energie | + 17′ 14″ |
44 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 18″ |
45 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 44″ |
46 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 45″ |
47 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 49″ |
48 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 3″ |
49 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 29″ |
50 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 19′ 41″ |
51 | Michal Golas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 23″ |
52 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | + 20′ 33″ |
53 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 54″ |
54 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 54″ |
55 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 59″ |
56 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 52″ |
57 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 15″ |
58 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 25″ |
59 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 0″ |
60 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 1″ |
61 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 23′ 2″ |
62 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 6″ |
63 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 31″ |
64 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 49″ |
65 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 12″ |
66 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 24′ 31″ |
67 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 32″ |
68 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 47″ |
69 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 50″ |
70 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 25′ 5″ |
71 | Rein Taaramäe | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 11″ |
72 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 25″ |
73 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 25′ 36″ |
74 | Florian Sénéchal | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 25′ 42″ |
75 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 25′ 57″ |
76 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 24″ |
77 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 29″ |
78 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 34″ |
79 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 51″ |
80 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 27′ 14″ |
81 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 17″ |
82 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 21″ |
83 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 22″ |
84 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 27′ 34″ |
85 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 59″ |
86 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 2″ |
87 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 4″ |
88 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 19″ |
89 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 28′ 39″ |
90 | Zakkari Dempster | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 47″ |
91 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | + 29′ 0″ |
92 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 4″ |
93 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 29′ 28″ |
94 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 29′ 39″ |
95 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 30′ 1″ |
96 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 17″ |
97 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 19″ |
98 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 34″ |
99 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 31′ 2″ |
100 | Mark Renshaw | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 15″ |
101 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 36″ |
102 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 31′ 43″ |
103 | Adriano Malori | Movistar Team | + 31′ 57″ |
104 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | + 32′ 6″ |
105 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32′ 9″ |
106 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 32′ 34″ |
107 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 38″ |
108 | Filippo Pozzato | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 46″ |
109 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 39″ |
110 | José Serpa | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 9″ |
111 | Angelo Tulik | Direct Energie | + 34′ 10″ |
112 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 22″ |
113 | Pierrick Fédrigo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 34′ 31″ |
114 | Lieuwe Westra | Astana Pro Team | + 34′ 47″ |
115 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 6″ |
116 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 35′ 8″ |
117 | Bartosz Huzarski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 35′ 11″ |
118 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 35′ 27″ |
119 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 15″ |
120 | Yohann Gène | Direct Energie | + 36′ 21″ |
121 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 26″ |
122 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 28″ |
123 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 28″ |
124 | Arnaud Gérard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 36′ 29″ |
125 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 52″ |
126 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 37′ 46″ |
127 | Damien Gaudin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 48″ |
128 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | + 38′ 3″ |
129 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 38′ 57″ |
130 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 58″ |
131 | Perrig Quémeneur | Direct Energie | + 39′ 28″ |
132 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 31″ |
133 | Julián Arredondo | Trek - Segafredo | + 39′ 53″ |
134 | Christophe Riblon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 0″ |
135 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 41′ 1″ |
136 | Giampaolo Caruso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 41′ 35″ |
137 | Bob Jungels | Trek - Segafredo | + 41′ 56″ |
138 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 42′ 34″ |
139 | Nathan Haas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 42′ 55″ |
140 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 19″ |
141 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | + 43′ 23″ |
142 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | + 43′ 29″ |
143 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 43′ 29″ |
144 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 4″ |
145 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 45′ 1″ |
146 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 45′ 9″ |
147 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 45′ 59″ |
148 | Sébastien Chavanel | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 43″ |
149 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 50″ |
150 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 47′ 52″ |
151 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 48′ 39″ |
152 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 48′ 39″ |
153 | Rafael Valls | UAE Team Emirates | + 48′ 48″ |
154 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 17″ |
155 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | + 49′ 23″ |
156 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | + 50′ 15″ |
157 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | + 51′ 14″ |
158 | Ivan Basso | Tinkoff | + 51′ 23″ |
159 | Lars Boom | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 24″ |
160 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51′ 41″ |
161 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 51′ 51″ |
162 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 52′ 0″ |
163 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 7″ |
164 | Matteo Tosatto | Tinkoff | + 52′ 10″ |
165 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 52′ 23″ |
166 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 52′ 37″ |
167 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | + 52′ 54″ |
168 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 52′ 54″ |
169 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 53′ 16″ |
170 | Stijn Devolder | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 18″ |
171 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | + 53′ 30″ |
172 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 54′ 24″ |
173 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 27″ |
174 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 54′ 54″ |
175 | Pieter Weening | Mitchelton - Scott | + 57′ 9″ |
176 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 17″ |
177 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 45″ |
178 | Laurens ten Dam | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 0′ 46″ |
179 | Johan Vansummeren | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 1′ 51″ |
180 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 4′ 17″ |
181 | Frédéric Brun | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 6′ 0″ |
182 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 6′ 12″ |
183 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 9′ 54″ |
184 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 1h 13′ 1″ |
185 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 16′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 213 |
2 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 210 |
3 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 159 |
4 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | 158 |
5 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | 102 |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 73 |
7 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 63 |
8 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 61 |
9 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 52 |
10 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 51 |
11 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 50 |
12 | Perrig Quémeneur | Direct Energie | 46 |
13 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 45 |
14 | Daniel Martin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 44 |
15 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 40 |
16 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 39 |
17 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 36 |
18 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | 33 |
19 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
20 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 26 |
21 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 26 |
22 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | 26 |
23 | Mark Renshaw | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 23 |
24 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 22 |
25 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
26 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
27 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 |
28 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 |
29 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
30 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
31 | Armindo Fonseca | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 18 |
32 | Frédéric Brun | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 18 |
33 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | 17 |
34 | Bartosz Huzarski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 17 |
35 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | 17 |
36 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 17 |
37 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
38 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
39 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
40 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
41 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 15 |
42 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 15 |
43 | Lieuwe Westra | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
44 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
45 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | 13 |
46 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
47 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 13 |
48 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
49 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 12 |
50 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
51 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
52 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
53 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
54 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
55 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | 10 |
56 | Julián Arredondo | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
57 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
58 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 9 |
59 | Angelo Tulik | Direct Energie | 9 |
60 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | 9 |
61 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
62 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
63 | Adriano Malori | Movistar Team | 8 |
64 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | 7 |
65 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 7 |
66 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
67 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
68 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
69 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
70 | Michal Golas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
71 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
72 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
73 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 6 |
74 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
75 | Zakkari Dempster | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
76 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | 4 |
77 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
78 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 4 |
79 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | 3 |
80 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | 3 |
81 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 3 |
82 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
83 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | 2 |
84 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | 2 |
85 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
86 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
87 | Bob Jungels | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
88 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | 1 |
89 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
90 | Pieter Weening | Mitchelton - Scott | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 95h 48′ 4″ |
2 | Tinkoff | + 4′ 4″ |
3 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 28″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 30″ |
5 | Movistar Team | + 7′ 47″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 55″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 48″ |
8 | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 22″ |
9 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 59″ |
10 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 9″ |
11 | IAM Cycling | + 19′ 44″ |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 10″ |
13 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20′ 44″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 23′ 23″ |
15 | Team Dimension Data | + 25′ 14″ |
16 | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 6″ |
17 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 59″ |
18 | Direct Energie | + 32′ 21″ |
19 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 32′ 49″ |
20 | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 34″ |
21 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 57′ 15″ |
22 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 18′ 34″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
2 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
3 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
4 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
5 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 1 |
6 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 1 |
7 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
8 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
9 | Daniel Martin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 31h 34′ 50″ |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 21″ |
3 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 5″ |
4 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 0″ |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 27″ |
6 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 11′ 47″ |
7 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 40″ |
8 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 7″ |
9 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 51″ |
10 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 19′ 3″ |
11 | Florian Sénéchal | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 25′ 4″ |
12 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 25′ 19″ |
13 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 51″ |
14 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 13″ |
15 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 44″ |
16 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 30′ 24″ |
17 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 56″ |
18 | Angelo Tulik | Direct Energie | + 33′ 32″ |
19 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 44″ |
20 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 53″ |
21 | Bob Jungels | Trek - Segafredo | + 41′ 18″ |
22 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 41′ 56″ |
23 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 48′ 1″ |
24 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51′ 3″ |
25 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 51′ 45″ |
26 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 52′ 38″ |
27 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 53′ 49″ |
28 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 54′ 16″ |
29 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 7″ |
30 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 15′ 32″ |