Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 26h 24′ 59″ |
2 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 15″ |
3 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 0″ |
4 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 30″ |
5 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 54″ |
6 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 30″ |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 42″ |
8 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 3″ |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 54″ |
10 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 58″ |
11 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 7′ 13″ |
12 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 8′ 46″ |
13 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 26″ |
14 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 55″ |
15 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 15″ |
16 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 8″ |
17 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 13′ 34″ |
18 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 40″ |
19 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 16″ |
20 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 23″ |
21 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 41″ |
22 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 36″ |
23 | Cristián Rodríguez | Direct Energie | + 15′ 49″ |
24 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 27″ |
25 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 48″ |
26 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 56″ |
27 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 59″ |
28 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 43″ |
29 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 54″ |
30 | Ilnur Zakarin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 19′ 44″ |
31 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | + 20′ 8″ |
32 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 20″ |
33 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 6″ |
34 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 21″ |
35 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 21′ 27″ |
36 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21′ 42″ |
37 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 51″ |
38 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | + 25′ 10″ |
39 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 25″ |
40 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 25′ 32″ |
41 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 41″ |
42 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 3″ |
43 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 28′ 1″ |
44 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 2″ |
45 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 27″ |
46 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29′ 31″ |
47 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 29′ 49″ |
48 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 29′ 57″ |
49 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 30′ 57″ |
50 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 9″ |
51 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 32′ 25″ |
52 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 27″ |
53 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 34′ 44″ |
54 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 55″ |
55 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 35′ 43″ |
56 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 46″ |
57 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 23″ |
58 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 25″ |
59 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36′ 59″ |
60 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 43″ |
61 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37′ 47″ |
62 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 37′ 58″ |
63 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 59″ |
64 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 1″ |
65 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 45″ |
66 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 23″ |
67 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 39′ 30″ |
68 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 39′ 48″ |
69 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 10″ |
70 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 41′ 10″ |
71 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 41′ 26″ |
72 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 42′ 34″ |
73 | Roman Kreuziger | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 42′ 53″ |
74 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 54″ |
75 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 42′ 57″ |
76 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 43′ 7″ |
77 | Daniel Muñoz | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 43′ 13″ |
78 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 43′ 15″ |
79 | Loïc Vliegen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 34″ |
80 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 43′ 49″ |
81 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 56″ |
82 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 44′ 5″ |
83 | Alejandro Ropero | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 44′ 21″ |
84 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 22″ |
85 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 45′ 57″ |
86 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 31″ |
87 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 17″ |
88 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 47′ 27″ |
89 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47′ 48″ |
90 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 48′ 3″ |
91 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 48′ 10″ |
92 | Thibault Guernalec | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 48′ 38″ |
93 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 48′ 56″ |
94 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 49′ 15″ |
95 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 17″ |
96 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 34″ |
97 | Emil Vinjebo | Team Dimension Data | + 49′ 47″ |
98 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 50′ 10″ |
99 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 20″ |
100 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 56″ |
101 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 31″ |
102 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 52′ 2″ |
103 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 52′ 46″ |
104 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 52′ 49″ |
105 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 53′ 22″ |
106 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 53′ 23″ |
107 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54′ 19″ |
108 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 25″ |
109 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 54′ 30″ |
110 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 54′ 33″ |
111 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 54′ 43″ |
112 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 55′ 4″ |
113 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 55′ 31″ |
114 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 55′ 35″ |
115 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 57′ 24″ |
116 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 57′ 56″ |
117 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 57′ 58″ |
118 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 58′ 36″ |
119 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 59′ 8″ |
120 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 59′ 15″ |
121 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 1′ 23″ |
122 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 2′ 11″ |
123 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | + 1h 2′ 20″ |
124 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 1h 2′ 57″ |
125 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 3′ 14″ |
126 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 4′ 34″ |
127 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 4′ 36″ |
128 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 5′ 5″ |
129 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 5′ 15″ |
130 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 5′ 16″ |
131 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 5′ 25″ |
132 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 5′ 29″ |
133 | Thomas Boudat | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 5′ 39″ |
134 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 5′ 55″ |
135 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 6′ 17″ |
136 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 6′ 22″ |
137 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 32″ |
138 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 7′ 31″ |
139 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 7′ 51″ |
140 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 1h 8′ 18″ |
141 | Matteo Malucelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 9′ 10″ |
142 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 9′ 45″ |
143 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 10′ 3″ |
144 | Diego Rosa | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 10′ 23″ |
145 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 10′ 49″ |
146 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 11′ 15″ |
147 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 11′ 43″ |
148 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 1h 11′ 56″ |
149 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 1h 13′ 14″ |
150 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 13′ 31″ |
151 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 14′ 16″ |
152 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 15′ 51″ |
153 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 16′ 24″ |
154 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 17′ 8″ |
155 | John Archibald | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 17′ 36″ |
156 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 18′ 26″ |
157 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 18′ 58″ |
158 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 34″ |
159 | Davide Martinelli | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 22′ 59″ |
160 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 24′ 0″ |
161 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 29′ 4″ |
162 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 7″ |
163 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 32′ 22″ |
164 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 36′ 57″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | 3h 42′ 9″ |
2 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
3 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
4 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
5 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
6 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 25″ |
7 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 9″ |
8 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
9 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 9″ |
10 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 9″ |
11 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 9″ |
12 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 9″ |
13 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 9″ |
14 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 9″ |
15 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 9″ |
16 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
17 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 9″ |
18 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
19 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 9″ |
20 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | + 1′ 9″ |
21 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 9″ |
22 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 9″ |
23 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
24 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 9″ |
25 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
26 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 9″ |
27 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1′ 9″ |
28 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 9″ |
29 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 9″ |
30 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 9″ |
31 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 9″ |
32 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 9″ |
33 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 9″ |
34 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 9″ |
35 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
36 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 9″ |
37 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
38 | Matteo Malucelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 9″ |
39 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 9″ |
40 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 1′ 9″ |
41 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 9″ |
42 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 9″ |
43 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 9″ |
44 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
45 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
46 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 9″ |
47 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 9″ |
48 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 1′ 9″ |
49 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 9″ |
50 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 9″ |
51 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 9″ |
52 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 9″ |
53 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 9″ |
54 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 9″ |
55 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 9″ |
56 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 1′ 9″ |
57 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 9″ |
58 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 9″ |
59 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 9″ |
60 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 9″ |
61 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 9″ |
62 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 9″ |
63 | Cristián Rodríguez | Direct Energie | + 1′ 9″ |
64 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 9″ |
65 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 9″ |
66 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 9″ |
67 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 9″ |
68 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 9″ |
69 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 1′ 9″ |
70 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 9″ |
71 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 9″ |
72 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
73 | Thomas Boudat | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 9″ |
74 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 9″ |
75 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 9″ |
76 | Emil Vinjebo | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 9″ |
77 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 9″ |
78 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 9″ |
79 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
80 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 9″ |
81 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
82 | Roman Kreuziger | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 9″ |
83 | Ilnur Zakarin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 9″ |
84 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 9″ |
85 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
86 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 9″ |
87 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 9″ |
88 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
89 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 9″ |
90 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 9″ |
91 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
92 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 9″ |
93 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 9″ |
94 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 9″ |
95 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 9″ |
96 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | + 1′ 9″ |
97 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 9″ |
98 | Loïc Vliegen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 9″ |
99 | Daniel Muñoz | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 9″ |
100 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 9″ |
101 | Alejandro Ropero | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
102 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 9″ |
103 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 9″ |
104 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 9″ |
105 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 9″ |
106 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 1′ 30″ |
107 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 33″ |
108 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 37″ |
109 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 1′ 39″ |
110 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 40″ |
111 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 46″ |
112 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 46″ |
113 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 46″ |
114 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 46″ |
115 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 52″ |
116 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 11″ |
117 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2′ 50″ |
118 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 50″ |
119 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 50″ |
120 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 2′ 50″ |
121 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 50″ |
122 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 50″ |
123 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 50″ |
124 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2′ 50″ |
125 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2′ 50″ |
126 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 50″ |
127 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 50″ |
128 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2′ 50″ |
129 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 53″ |
130 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 53″ |
131 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 53″ |
132 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 53″ |
133 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 9″ |
134 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 13″ |
135 | Thibault Guernalec | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 13″ |
136 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 25″ |
137 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3′ 32″ |
138 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 32″ |
139 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 39″ |
140 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 39″ |
141 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 5′ 39″ |
142 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 10′ 8″ |
143 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 8″ |
144 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 10′ 8″ |
145 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 8″ |
146 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 8″ |
147 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 31″ |
148 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 31″ |
149 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 31″ |
150 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10′ 31″ |
151 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 31″ |
152 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 31″ |
153 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 31″ |
154 | John Archibald | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 10′ 31″ |
155 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 10′ 31″ |
156 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 12′ 1″ |
157 | Diego Rosa | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 12′ 1″ |
158 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 12′ 1″ |
159 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 1″ |
160 | Davide Martinelli | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 1″ |
161 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 12′ 1″ |
162 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 1″ |
163 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 1″ |
164 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 1″ |
165 | Jempy Drucker | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
166 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNS |
167 | Iván García | Movistar Team | DNF |
168 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | DNF |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 43 |
2 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 39 |
3 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 35 |
4 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
5 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
6 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | 14 |
7 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
8 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
9 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
10 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
11 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
12 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
13 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
14 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
15 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 9 |
16 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
17 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
18 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
19 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
20 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
21 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
22 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 6 |
23 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
24 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 6 |
25 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
26 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
27 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 5 |
28 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
29 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
30 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
31 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
32 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
33 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
34 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
35 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
36 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
37 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | 2 |
38 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
39 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
40 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
41 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
42 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
43 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
44 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
45 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
46 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 1 |
47 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 1 |
48 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -6 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | 79h 41′ 23″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 29″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 12′ 52″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 8″ |
5 | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 41″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 10″ |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 29″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 16″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 51″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 42″ |
11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 32′ 50″ |
12 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 56″ |
13 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 9″ |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 13″ |
15 | Direct Energie | + 37′ 41″ |
16 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 19″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 53′ 4″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 5″ |
19 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 54′ 36″ |
20 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 58′ 24″ |
21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 59′ 11″ |
22 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 4′ 11″ |
23 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 11′ 0″ |
24 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 12′ 54″ |
25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 0′ 12″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
2 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
3 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 18 |
4 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
5 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
6 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 13 |
7 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
8 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
9 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
10 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
11 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
12 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
13 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
14 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
15 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 5 |
16 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
17 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
18 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
19 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
20 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
21 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 3 |
22 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
23 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
24 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
25 | Emil Vinjebo | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
26 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
27 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
28 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
29 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 1 |
30 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
31 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
32 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | 1 |
33 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -2 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 26h 24′ 59″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 30″ |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 42″ |
4 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 15″ |
5 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 23″ |
6 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21′ 42″ |
7 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 41″ |
8 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29′ 31″ |
9 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 29′ 49″ |
10 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 35′ 43″ |
11 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 46″ |
12 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 45″ |
13 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 54″ |
14 | Daniel Muñoz | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 43′ 13″ |
15 | Alejandro Ropero | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 44′ 21″ |
16 | Thibault Guernalec | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 48′ 38″ |
17 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 48′ 56″ |
18 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 17″ |
19 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 52′ 2″ |
20 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 52′ 46″ |
21 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54′ 19″ |
22 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 54′ 33″ |
23 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 1h 2′ 57″ |
24 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 4′ 36″ |
25 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 5′ 5″ |
26 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 32″ |
27 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 13′ 31″ |
28 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 34″ |
29 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 29′ 4″ |
30 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 7″ |
31 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 36′ 57″ |