Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 31h 10′ 53″ |
2 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11″ |
3 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16″ |
4 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 24″ |
5 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38″ |
6 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39″ |
7 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 41″ |
8 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 47″ |
9 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 49″ |
10 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | + 50″ |
11 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 55″ |
12 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 6″ |
13 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1′ 14″ |
14 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 14″ |
15 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 40″ |
16 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 43″ |
17 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 50″ |
18 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 53″ |
19 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 1″ |
20 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 3″ |
21 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 31″ |
22 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 9″ |
23 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 40″ |
24 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 44″ |
25 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 49″ |
26 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 13″ |
27 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 37″ |
28 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 11″ |
29 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 6″ |
30 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 7′ 44″ |
31 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 55″ |
32 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 55″ |
33 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 11′ 2″ |
34 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 45″ |
35 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 5″ |
36 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 9″ |
37 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 16′ 20″ |
38 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 16′ 24″ |
39 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 47″ |
40 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 56″ |
41 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 18′ 1″ |
42 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 19′ 36″ |
43 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 13″ |
44 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 40″ |
45 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 21′ 50″ |
46 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 56″ |
47 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 58″ |
48 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 53″ |
49 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 53″ |
50 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 53″ |
51 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 0″ |
52 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 9″ |
53 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 10″ |
54 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 24″ |
55 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 54″ |
56 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 27′ 32″ |
57 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27′ 36″ |
58 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 51″ |
59 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 29′ 26″ |
60 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | + 30′ 3″ |
61 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 30′ 18″ |
62 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31′ 8″ |
63 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 59″ |
64 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 5″ |
65 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 32′ 38″ |
66 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 32′ 40″ |
67 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 33′ 0″ |
68 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 51″ |
69 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 54″ |
70 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 23″ |
71 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 2″ |
72 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 37′ 51″ |
73 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 50″ |
74 | Edward Ravasi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 39′ 28″ |
75 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 30″ |
76 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 39′ 32″ |
77 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 48″ |
78 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 8″ |
79 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 44″ |
80 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 3″ |
81 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 41′ 19″ |
82 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 41′ 20″ |
83 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 41′ 36″ |
84 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 41′ 40″ |
85 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 41′ 56″ |
86 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 42′ 58″ |
87 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 43′ 19″ |
88 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 44′ 23″ |
89 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 45′ 15″ |
90 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 8″ |
91 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 46′ 42″ |
92 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 47′ 9″ |
93 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 47′ 25″ |
94 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 45″ |
95 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 48′ 4″ |
96 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 35″ |
97 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 48′ 35″ |
98 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 48′ 50″ |
99 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 29″ |
100 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | + 49′ 42″ |
101 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 54″ |
102 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50′ 0″ |
103 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 3″ |
104 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 50′ 45″ |
105 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 51′ 41″ |
106 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 51′ 53″ |
107 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 55″ |
108 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 52′ 30″ |
109 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 53′ 1″ |
110 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54′ 58″ |
111 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 55′ 5″ |
112 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 55′ 31″ |
113 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 55′ 43″ |
114 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 55′ 49″ |
115 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 55′ 49″ |
116 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | + 56′ 32″ |
117 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 57′ 16″ |
118 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 57′ 38″ |
119 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 57′ 59″ |
120 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 58′ 6″ |
121 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 58′ 31″ |
122 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 58′ 32″ |
123 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 58′ 32″ |
124 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 58′ 50″ |
125 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 59′ 55″ |
126 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 59′ 56″ |
127 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 0′ 13″ |
128 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 1h 0′ 19″ |
129 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 0′ 47″ |
130 | Rafael Valls | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 0′ 57″ |
131 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 2′ 51″ |
132 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 2′ 51″ |
133 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 3′ 20″ |
134 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 3′ 46″ |
135 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 4′ 42″ |
136 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 5′ 19″ |
137 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 1h 5′ 28″ |
138 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 16″ |
139 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 6′ 28″ |
140 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 7′ 4″ |
141 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 7′ 9″ |
142 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 7′ 29″ |
143 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 7′ 38″ |
144 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 7′ 43″ |
145 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 8′ 3″ |
146 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 8′ 19″ |
147 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 8′ 27″ |
148 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 8′ 40″ |
149 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 8′ 44″ |
150 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
151 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 9′ 30″ |
152 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 9′ 34″ |
153 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 9′ 40″ |
154 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 9′ 54″ |
155 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 10′ 1″ |
156 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 10′ 56″ |
157 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 10′ 57″ |
158 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 11′ 2″ |
159 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 11′ 8″ |
160 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 11′ 43″ |
161 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 12′ 8″ |
162 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 12′ 38″ |
163 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 13′ 12″ |
164 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 13′ 19″ |
165 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 13′ 50″ |
166 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 13′ 58″ |
167 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 14′ 37″ |
168 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 15′ 49″ |
169 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 16′ 18″ |
170 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 23″ |
171 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 16′ 23″ |
172 | David Dekker | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 17′ 51″ |
173 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 18′ 20″ |
174 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 1h 18′ 29″ |
175 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 25′ 22″ |
176 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 29′ 9″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4h 6′ 47″ |
2 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 36″ |
3 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 37″ |
4 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 41″ |
5 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 44″ |
6 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 58″ |
7 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 0″ |
8 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 54″ |
9 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 4″ |
10 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
11 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 48″ |
12 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 48″ |
13 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
14 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
15 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 48″ |
16 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 4′ 48″ |
17 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
18 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 48″ |
19 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 48″ |
20 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 48″ |
21 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 48″ |
22 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 48″ |
23 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 48″ |
24 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
25 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 48″ |
26 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 48″ |
27 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 48″ |
28 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 48″ |
29 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 48″ |
30 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 48″ |
31 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
32 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 48″ |
33 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 48″ |
34 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 48″ |
35 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
36 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 54″ |
37 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 59″ |
38 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 59″ |
39 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 6″ |
40 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 6″ |
41 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 6″ |
42 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 10″ |
43 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5′ 13″ |
44 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 16″ |
45 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 18″ |
46 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5′ 18″ |
47 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 18″ |
48 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 18″ |
49 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 27″ |
50 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 38″ |
51 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 38″ |
52 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 40″ |
53 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 43″ |
54 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 48″ |
55 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 48″ |
56 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 5′ 48″ |
57 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 58″ |
58 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 2″ |
59 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 5″ |
60 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 6′ 18″ |
61 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 18″ |
62 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 18″ |
63 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 35″ |
64 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 45″ |
65 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 53″ |
66 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 6′ 53″ |
67 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 6′ 53″ |
68 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 26″ |
69 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 26″ |
70 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 26″ |
71 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 8′ 8″ |
72 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 27″ |
73 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 27″ |
74 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 27″ |
75 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 27″ |
76 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 27″ |
77 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 27″ |
78 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 27″ |
79 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 27″ |
80 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | + 8′ 27″ |
81 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 27″ |
82 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 27″ |
83 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8′ 44″ |
84 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8′ 44″ |
85 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 44″ |
86 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 44″ |
87 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 44″ |
88 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 44″ |
89 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 44″ |
90 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 8′ 44″ |
91 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 44″ |
92 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 50″ |
93 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 55″ |
94 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 32″ |
95 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 40″ |
96 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 40″ |
97 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 9′ 40″ |
98 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 40″ |
99 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 9′ 40″ |
100 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 9′ 40″ |
101 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 9′ 40″ |
102 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 40″ |
103 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 40″ |
104 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | + 9′ 43″ |
105 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 43″ |
106 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 14″ |
107 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 10′ 16″ |
108 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 16″ |
109 | Rafael Valls | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 28″ |
110 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 28″ |
111 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 10′ 28″ |
112 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10′ 28″ |
113 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 28″ |
114 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 28″ |
115 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 40″ |
116 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 46″ |
117 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 14″ |
118 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 11′ 14″ |
119 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 29″ |
120 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 36″ |
121 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 12″ |
122 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 0″ |
123 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 13′ 0″ |
124 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 49″ |
125 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 13′ 49″ |
126 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 49″ |
127 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 13′ 49″ |
128 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 49″ |
129 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 13′ 49″ |
130 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 49″ |
131 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 49″ |
132 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 13′ 49″ |
133 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 49″ |
134 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 49″ |
135 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 13′ 49″ |
136 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 49″ |
137 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 13′ 49″ |
138 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 13′ 49″ |
139 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 13′ 49″ |
140 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 13′ 49″ |
141 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 49″ |
142 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 13′ 49″ |
143 | Edward Ravasi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 13′ 49″ |
144 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 49″ |
145 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Team Dimension Data | + 13′ 49″ |
146 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 49″ |
147 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 13′ 49″ |
148 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 13′ 49″ |
149 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 13′ 49″ |
150 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 49″ |
151 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 49″ |
152 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 49″ |
153 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 13′ 49″ |
154 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 49″ |
155 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 49″ |
156 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 11″ |
157 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 11″ |
158 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 11″ |
159 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 11″ |
160 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 11″ |
161 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 11″ |
162 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 14′ 11″ |
163 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 11″ |
164 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 11″ |
165 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 11″ |
166 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 11″ |
167 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 11″ |
168 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 14′ 11″ |
169 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 11″ |
170 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 11″ |
171 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 14′ 11″ |
172 | David Dekker | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 19″ |
173 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 19″ |
174 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 19″ |
175 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 17′ 19″ |
176 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 18′ 0″ |
177 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | DNS |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 83 |
2 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 76 |
3 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 69 |
4 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 66 |
5 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 57 |
6 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 56 |
7 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 42 |
8 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
9 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 39 |
10 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 36 |
11 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 29 |
12 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 |
13 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 |
14 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 28 |
15 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 27 |
16 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 |
17 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | 23 |
18 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 |
19 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
20 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 18 |
21 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
22 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 15 |
23 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 14 |
24 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
25 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
26 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
27 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 |
28 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
29 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
30 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
31 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
32 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
33 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 8 |
34 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
35 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
36 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
37 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
38 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
39 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
40 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
41 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
42 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
43 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
44 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 6 |
45 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 6 |
46 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
47 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
48 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 |
49 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 5 |
50 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
51 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 |
52 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
53 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
54 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
55 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
56 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
57 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
58 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 3 |
59 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
60 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
61 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 3 |
62 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
63 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
64 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
65 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
66 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
67 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
68 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 2 |
69 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
70 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
71 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
72 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
73 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
74 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
75 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
76 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
77 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
78 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
79 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
80 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 |
2 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 18 |
3 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 12 |
4 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 8 |
5 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
6 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
7 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
8 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
9 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
10 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 93h 35′ 22″ |
2 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 5″ |
3 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 15″ |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 59″ |
5 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 8″ |
6 | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 16″ |
7 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 32″ |
8 | Movistar Team | + 10′ 0″ |
9 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 0″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 17″ |
11 | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 36″ |
12 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 36′ 2″ |
13 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 48″ |
14 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 41′ 46″ |
15 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 46′ 59″ |
16 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 56″ |
17 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 57′ 13″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 19′ 31″ |
19 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 26′ 22″ |
20 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 27′ 43″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 32′ 46″ |
22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 46′ 22″ |
23 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 4′ 0″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Sunweb | 12h 30′ 45″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 53″ |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 16″ |
4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 29″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 4″ |
6 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 3′ 8″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 0″ |
8 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 0″ |
9 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 0″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 6″ |
11 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4′ 6″ |
12 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 30″ |
13 | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 50″ |
14 | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 50″ |
15 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 6″ |
16 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 44″ |
17 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 8″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 35″ |
19 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 1″ |
20 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 18″ |
21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 12′ 48″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 13′ 9″ |
23 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 13′ 32″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
2 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 |
3 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
4 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 17 |
5 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 16 |
6 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
7 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
8 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
9 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 |
10 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 9 |
11 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
12 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
13 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
14 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
15 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
16 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
17 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
19 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
20 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
21 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 4 |
22 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 4 |
23 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
24 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
25 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
26 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
27 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 2 |
28 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
29 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
30 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
31 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
32 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
33 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
34 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 31h 10′ 53″ |
2 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11″ |
3 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16″ |
4 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 24″ |
5 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 6″ |
6 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 53″ |
7 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 40″ |
8 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 44″ |
9 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 49″ |
10 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 13″ |
11 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 7′ 44″ |
12 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 45″ |
13 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 5″ |
14 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 18′ 1″ |
15 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27′ 36″ |
16 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 33′ 0″ |
17 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 50″ |
18 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 39′ 32″ |
19 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 48″ |
20 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 44″ |
21 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 41′ 19″ |
22 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 41′ 40″ |
23 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 8″ |
24 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 46′ 42″ |
25 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 48′ 4″ |
26 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 48′ 50″ |
27 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 54″ |
28 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50′ 0″ |
29 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 50′ 45″ |
30 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 55″ |
31 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 52′ 30″ |
32 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 53′ 1″ |
33 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 55′ 49″ |
34 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 57′ 16″ |
35 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 58′ 32″ |
36 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 58′ 32″ |
37 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 58′ 50″ |
38 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 59′ 55″ |
39 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 0′ 47″ |
40 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 3′ 20″ |
41 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 1h 5′ 28″ |
42 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 7′ 29″ |
43 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 7′ 38″ |
44 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 9′ 40″ |
45 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 10′ 56″ |
46 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 13′ 58″ |
47 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 23″ |
48 | David Dekker | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 17′ 51″ |
49 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 25′ 22″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4h 6′ 47″ |
2 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 58″ |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
4 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 48″ |
5 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
6 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
7 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
8 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 48″ |
9 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 48″ |
10 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
11 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 59″ |
12 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 59″ |
13 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 16″ |
14 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 40″ |
15 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 43″ |
16 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 48″ |
17 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 2″ |
18 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 5″ |
19 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 6′ 18″ |
20 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 45″ |
21 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 26″ |
22 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 8′ 8″ |
23 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 27″ |
24 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 27″ |
25 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 27″ |
26 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 27″ |
27 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 8′ 44″ |
28 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 9′ 40″ |
29 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 40″ |
30 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 9′ 40″ |
31 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 40″ |
32 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 28″ |
33 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 11′ 14″ |
34 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 29″ |
35 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 36″ |
36 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 13′ 0″ |
37 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 13′ 49″ |
38 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 49″ |
39 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 49″ |
40 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 13′ 49″ |
41 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 13′ 49″ |
42 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 49″ |
43 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 11″ |
44 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 14′ 11″ |
45 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 11″ |
46 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 11″ |
47 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 11″ |
48 | David Dekker | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 19″ |
49 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 19″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 |
2 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 18 |
3 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
4 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
5 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
6 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
7 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
8 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
9 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 11 |
10 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
11 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
12 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 11 |
13 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
14 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
15 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
16 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
17 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
18 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 9 |
19 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
20 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 8 |
21 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
22 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
23 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
24 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
25 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
26 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
27 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 6 |
28 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 6 |
29 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
30 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
31 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
32 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
33 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
34 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
35 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
36 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
37 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 4 |
38 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
39 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
40 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
41 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
42 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
43 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
44 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
45 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
46 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
47 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
48 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 3 |
49 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
51 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
52 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
53 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
54 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
55 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
56 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
57 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
58 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
59 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
60 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
61 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
62 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
63 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
64 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 |
2 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 32 |
3 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 |
4 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
5 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
6 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
7 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
8 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
9 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
10 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 |
11 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
12 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
13 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
14 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
15 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
16 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
17 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
18 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
19 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
20 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 6 |
21 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
22 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 5 |
23 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
24 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
25 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
26 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 3 |
27 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 3 |
28 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 3 |
29 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
30 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 3 |
31 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
32 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
33 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
34 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 2 |
35 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
36 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
37 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
38 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
39 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
40 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
41 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
42 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
43 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
44 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |