Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 83h 11′ 27″ |
2 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 2′ 38″ |
3 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 48″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 48″ |
5 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 14″ |
6 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 38″ |
7 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 42″ |
8 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 11″ |
9 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 19″ |
10 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 30″ |
11 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 46″ |
12 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 50″ |
13 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 18″ |
14 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 59″ |
15 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 47′ 47″ |
16 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 52′ 5″ |
17 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 2′ 56″ |
18 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 4′ 36″ |
19 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 1h 6′ 46″ |
20 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 16′ 18″ |
21 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 18′ 18″ |
22 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 18′ 57″ |
23 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | + 1h 29′ 59″ |
24 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 31′ 33″ |
25 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 1h 34′ 27″ |
26 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 35′ 2″ |
27 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 35′ 23″ |
28 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 35′ 41″ |
29 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 38′ 44″ |
30 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 42′ 58″ |
31 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 49′ 23″ |
32 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 50′ 16″ |
33 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 57′ 20″ |
34 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 2h 0′ 55″ |
35 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 1′ 27″ |
36 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 2′ 6″ |
37 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 5′ 1″ |
38 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 12′ 14″ |
39 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 13′ 7″ |
40 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 18′ 0″ |
41 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 2h 19′ 45″ |
42 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 20′ 25″ |
43 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 20′ 31″ |
44 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 22′ 11″ |
45 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 23′ 7″ |
46 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 27′ 9″ |
47 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 29′ 11″ |
48 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 30′ 48″ |
49 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 34′ 30″ |
50 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 44′ 21″ |
51 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 44′ 45″ |
52 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 44′ 49″ |
53 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 50′ 29″ |
54 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 52′ 24″ |
55 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 55′ 31″ |
56 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 2h 55′ 44″ |
57 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 1′ 17″ |
58 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 1′ 57″ |
59 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 4′ 45″ |
60 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 3h 7′ 54″ |
61 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3h 9′ 29″ |
62 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 10′ 15″ |
63 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 3h 12′ 51″ |
64 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 3h 14′ 7″ |
65 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 15′ 32″ |
66 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3h 22′ 24″ |
67 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 27′ 11″ |
68 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 28′ 48″ |
69 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 34′ 26″ |
70 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 3h 34′ 27″ |
71 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 36′ 8″ |
72 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 3h 36′ 36″ |
73 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | + 3h 37′ 9″ |
74 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 37′ 11″ |
75 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 37′ 24″ |
76 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 39′ 55″ |
77 | Álvaro Cuadros | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 40′ 37″ |
78 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 41′ 23″ |
79 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 42′ 56″ |
80 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 44′ 41″ |
81 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3h 46′ 4″ |
82 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 46′ 30″ |
83 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 46′ 32″ |
84 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 46′ 34″ |
85 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 47′ 10″ |
86 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 3h 47′ 40″ |
87 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 49′ 17″ |
88 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 49′ 25″ |
89 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 49′ 34″ |
90 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 54′ 6″ |
91 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 58′ 29″ |
92 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 58′ 40″ |
93 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 0′ 38″ |
94 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 4′ 1″ |
95 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 5′ 45″ |
96 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 10′ 42″ |
97 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 11′ 12″ |
98 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 13′ 49″ |
99 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 14′ 19″ |
100 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 14′ 50″ |
101 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 15′ 39″ |
102 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 16′ 58″ |
103 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4h 17′ 14″ |
104 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 20′ 0″ |
105 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 20′ 5″ |
106 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 4h 22′ 39″ |
107 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 23′ 33″ |
108 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 23′ 34″ |
109 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 24′ 25″ |
110 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4h 27′ 47″ |
111 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 32′ 35″ |
112 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4h 33′ 46″ |
113 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 36′ 7″ |
114 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 4h 37′ 3″ |
115 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 37′ 46″ |
116 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 4h 39′ 52″ |
117 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4h 42′ 34″ |
118 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 43′ 19″ |
119 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 44′ 15″ |
120 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 45′ 53″ |
121 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 53′ 47″ |
122 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 57′ 31″ |
123 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4h 57′ 59″ |
124 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 58′ 42″ |
125 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5h 4′ 10″ |
126 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 7′ 13″ |
127 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 9′ 31″ |
128 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 12′ 28″ |
129 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 5h 16′ 31″ |
130 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 18′ 29″ |
131 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 21′ 26″ |
132 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 5h 21′ 37″ |
133 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 29′ 27″ |
134 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 30′ 18″ |
135 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5h 30′ 30″ |
136 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 5h 37′ 9″ |
137 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 41′ 58″ |
138 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5h 42′ 14″ |
139 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 47′ 30″ |
140 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 52′ 34″ |
141 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 52′ 54″ |
142 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6h 2′ 34″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 5h 21′ 50″ |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6″ |
3 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8″ |
4 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 8″ |
5 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12″ |
6 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 16″ |
7 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 23″ |
8 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 26″ |
9 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26″ |
10 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 50″ |
11 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 5″ |
12 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 9″ |
13 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 13″ |
14 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 15″ |
15 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 35″ |
16 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | + 2′ 25″ |
17 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 55″ |
18 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 55″ |
19 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 55″ |
20 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 55″ |
21 | Álvaro Cuadros | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 7′ 31″ |
22 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 31″ |
23 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 31″ |
24 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 7′ 31″ |
25 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 31″ |
26 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 34″ |
27 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 40″ |
28 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 40″ |
29 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 40″ |
30 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 40″ |
31 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 7′ 40″ |
32 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 40″ |
33 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 40″ |
34 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 40″ |
35 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 40″ |
36 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 40″ |
37 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 47″ |
38 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 7′ 49″ |
39 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 15″ |
40 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 20″ |
41 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 30″ |
42 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 33″ |
43 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 33″ |
44 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 11″ |
45 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 21″ |
46 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 21″ |
47 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 10″ |
48 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 10″ |
49 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 15′ 3″ |
50 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 12″ |
51 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 18′ 21″ |
52 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 21″ |
53 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 40″ |
54 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 24″ |
55 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | + 22′ 24″ |
56 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 24″ |
57 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 24″ |
58 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 22′ 24″ |
59 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 24″ |
60 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 22′ 24″ |
61 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 24″ |
62 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 24″ |
63 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 24″ |
64 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 24″ |
65 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 24″ |
66 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 22′ 24″ |
67 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 24″ |
68 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 22′ 24″ |
69 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 22′ 24″ |
70 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 24″ |
71 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 24″ |
72 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 29″ |
73 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 24′ 2″ |
74 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 24′ 2″ |
75 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 44″ |
76 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 45″ |
77 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 45″ |
78 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 45″ |
79 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | + 24′ 49″ |
80 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 25′ 21″ |
81 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 21″ |
82 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 9″ |
83 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 27′ 9″ |
84 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 27′ 9″ |
85 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 27′ 9″ |
86 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 9″ |
87 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 9″ |
88 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 9″ |
89 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 27′ 20″ |
90 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 27′ 20″ |
91 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 33″ |
92 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 33″ |
93 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 33″ |
94 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 32′ 33″ |
95 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 33″ |
96 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 33′ 14″ |
97 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 34′ 17″ |
98 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 17″ |
99 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 17″ |
100 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 17″ |
101 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 17″ |
102 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 17″ |
103 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 17″ |
104 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 17″ |
105 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 17″ |
106 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 34′ 17″ |
107 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 17″ |
108 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 17″ |
109 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 17″ |
110 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34′ 17″ |
111 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 17″ |
112 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34′ 17″ |
113 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 34′ 17″ |
114 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 40′ 17″ |
115 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 40′ 17″ |
116 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 17″ |
117 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 17″ |
118 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 17″ |
119 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 17″ |
120 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 17″ |
121 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 40′ 17″ |
122 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 17″ |
123 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 17″ |
124 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 40′ 17″ |
125 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 40′ 17″ |
126 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 17″ |
127 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 40′ 17″ |
128 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 17″ |
129 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 40′ 17″ |
130 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 28″ |
131 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 29″ |
132 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 29″ |
133 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 31″ |
134 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 31″ |
135 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 13″ |
136 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 13″ |
137 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 13″ |
138 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 13″ |
139 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 13″ |
140 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 13″ |
141 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 13″ |
142 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 13″ |
143 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | DNS |
144 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | DNF |
145 | Oier Lazkano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 250 |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 179 |
3 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | 145 |
4 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 144 |
5 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | 120 |
6 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 114 |
7 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 113 |
8 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 101 |
9 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 91 |
10 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 89 |
11 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 87 |
12 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 86 |
13 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | 82 |
14 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 81 |
15 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 80 |
16 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 72 |
17 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 70 |
18 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 70 |
19 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 65 |
20 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | 63 |
21 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | 63 |
22 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 59 |
23 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | 57 |
24 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 57 |
25 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 56 |
26 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 55 |
27 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | 53 |
28 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 48 |
29 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 48 |
30 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 46 |
31 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 45 |
32 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 45 |
33 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 43 |
34 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
35 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 40 |
36 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
37 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 40 |
38 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 37 |
39 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 35 |
40 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 |
41 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 34 |
42 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 |
43 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
44 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 33 |
45 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | 32 |
46 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 |
47 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 28 |
48 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | 26 |
49 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 25 |
50 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
51 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 |
52 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 23 |
53 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 |
54 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 |
55 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22 |
56 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
57 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | 20 |
58 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
59 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 20 |
60 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | 20 |
61 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
62 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
63 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
64 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 18 |
65 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
66 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 17 |
67 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
68 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | 17 |
69 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
70 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 15 |
71 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | 15 |
72 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15 |
73 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
74 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
75 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 13 |
76 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 13 |
77 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 13 |
78 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
79 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | 13 |
80 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
81 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
82 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
83 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12 |
84 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 11 |
85 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
86 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
87 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
88 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
89 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
90 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
91 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | 9 |
92 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
93 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
94 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 7 |
95 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5 |
96 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
97 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
98 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
99 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
100 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
101 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
102 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
103 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 17 |
3 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
4 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 13 |
5 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
6 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 10 |
7 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 9 |
8 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
9 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
10 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | 6 |
11 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
12 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
13 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
14 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
15 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 249h 58′ 43″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 33″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 37″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 6′ 1″ |
5 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 10′ 14″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 1h 14′ 45″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 36′ 44″ |
8 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 11′ 51″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 31′ 14″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 3′ 43″ |
11 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3h 29′ 56″ |
12 | Burgos - BH | + 3h 42′ 22″ |
13 | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 49′ 2″ |
14 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 57′ 1″ |
15 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 39′ 46″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 9′ 35″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 51′ 2″ |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6h 51′ 44″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 7h 16′ 17″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7h 25′ 59″ |
21 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 8h 50′ 24″ |
22 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10h 45′ 56″ |
23 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 12h 7′ 11″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | AG2R La Mondiale | 16h 7′ 54″ |
2 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 45″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 17″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 28″ |
5 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 13′ 10″ |
6 | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 12″ |
7 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 9″ |
8 | Burgos - BH | + 22′ 53″ |
9 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 0″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 25′ 38″ |
11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 28′ 36″ |
12 | Movistar Team | + 38′ 29″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 2″ |
14 | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 38″ |
15 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 49′ 55″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 54′ 4″ |
17 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 56′ 29″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 5′ 3″ |
19 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 5′ 38″ |
20 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 6′ 13″ |
21 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 13′ 30″ |
22 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 34′ 34″ |
23 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 1′ 15″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 80 |
2 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 61 |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 51 |
4 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 33 |
5 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
6 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 23 |
7 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19 |
8 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 17 |
9 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
10 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
11 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
12 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
13 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
14 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
15 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
16 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
17 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
18 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
19 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8 |
20 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
21 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
22 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 7 |
23 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | 7 |
24 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | 6 |
25 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
26 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | 6 |
27 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
28 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
29 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
30 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 5 |
31 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
32 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
33 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
34 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
35 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4 |
36 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 |
37 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 3 |
38 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
39 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
40 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
41 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 |
42 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 2 |
43 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
44 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
45 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
46 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
47 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
48 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
49 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
50 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
51 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
52 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
53 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
54 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
55 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
56 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | -1 |
57 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -2 |
58 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 83h 19′ 41″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 24″ |
3 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 4″ |
4 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 39′ 33″ |
5 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 51″ |
6 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 10′ 4″ |
7 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 42′ 2″ |
8 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 53′ 13″ |
9 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 56′ 47″ |
10 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 2h 11′ 31″ |
11 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 36′ 31″ |
12 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 42′ 15″ |
13 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 44′ 10″ |
14 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 53′ 43″ |
15 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 3h 5′ 53″ |
16 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 7′ 18″ |
17 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 18′ 57″ |
18 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 20′ 34″ |
19 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 29′ 10″ |
20 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 34′ 42″ |
21 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 38′ 56″ |
22 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 3h 39′ 26″ |
23 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 41′ 3″ |
24 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 41′ 11″ |
25 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 41′ 20″ |
26 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 45′ 52″ |
27 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 50′ 15″ |
28 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 50′ 26″ |
29 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 7′ 25″ |
30 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4h 9′ 0″ |
31 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 11′ 46″ |
32 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 4h 14′ 25″ |
33 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 24′ 21″ |
34 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4h 25′ 32″ |
35 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 29′ 32″ |
36 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 36′ 1″ |
37 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 45′ 33″ |
38 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 50′ 28″ |
39 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 5h 8′ 17″ |
40 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 10′ 15″ |
41 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 22′ 4″ |
42 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 39′ 16″ |
43 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 44′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 5h 21′ 50″ |
2 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26″ |
3 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 13″ |
4 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 15″ |
5 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 55″ |
6 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 31″ |
7 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 40″ |
8 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 40″ |
9 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 47″ |
10 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 15″ |
11 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 33″ |
12 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 21″ |
13 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 21″ |
14 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 24″ |
15 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 24″ |
16 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 24″ |
17 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 22′ 24″ |
18 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 29″ |
19 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 24′ 2″ |
20 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 24′ 2″ |
21 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 45″ |
22 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 45″ |
23 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 21″ |
24 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 27′ 9″ |
25 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 9″ |
26 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 33″ |
27 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 33″ |
28 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 33″ |
29 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 17″ |
30 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 17″ |
31 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 17″ |
32 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 17″ |
33 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 40′ 17″ |
34 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 40′ 17″ |
35 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 17″ |
36 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 40′ 17″ |
37 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 17″ |
38 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 17″ |
39 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 29″ |
40 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 29″ |
41 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 13″ |
42 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 13″ |
43 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 13″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates |