Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 29h 14′ 40″ |
2 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8″ |
3 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 25″ |
4 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 36″ |
5 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 38″ |
6 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 41″ |
7 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 57″ |
8 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 59″ |
9 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 6″ |
10 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 22″ |
11 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 28″ |
12 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 42″ |
13 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 47″ |
14 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 14″ |
15 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 19″ |
16 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 48″ |
17 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 52″ |
18 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 3″ |
19 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 5″ |
20 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 9″ |
21 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 34″ |
22 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 35″ |
23 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 24″ |
24 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 47″ |
25 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 17″ |
26 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 32″ |
27 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 40″ |
28 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 11′ 9″ |
29 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 6″ |
30 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 54″ |
31 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 12″ |
32 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 23″ |
33 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 44″ |
34 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 16′ 22″ |
35 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 17′ 10″ |
36 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 17′ 25″ |
37 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 32″ |
38 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 44″ |
39 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 19′ 19″ |
40 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 19′ 35″ |
41 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 40″ |
42 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 5″ |
43 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 18″ |
44 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | + 22′ 40″ |
45 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 5″ |
46 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 52″ |
47 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 13″ |
48 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 58″ |
49 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 25′ 18″ |
50 | Tobias Bayer | Alpecin - Fenix | + 25′ 34″ |
51 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 25′ 41″ |
52 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 8″ |
53 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 11″ |
54 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 26′ 23″ |
55 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 33″ |
56 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 40″ |
57 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 26′ 55″ |
58 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27′ 18″ |
59 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 27′ 23″ |
60 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 27′ 30″ |
61 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 27′ 51″ |
62 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 16″ |
63 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 25″ |
64 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28′ 34″ |
65 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 28′ 43″ |
66 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 29′ 2″ |
67 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 44″ |
68 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 7″ |
69 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 30′ 11″ |
70 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 31″ |
71 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 44″ |
72 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 33″ |
73 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 32′ 53″ |
74 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 32′ 58″ |
75 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 33′ 2″ |
76 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 33′ 9″ |
77 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 37″ |
78 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 35′ 31″ |
79 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 1″ |
80 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 7″ |
81 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 26″ |
82 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 38″ |
83 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 36′ 59″ |
84 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 34″ |
85 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 37′ 34″ |
86 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 37′ 38″ |
87 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 37′ 40″ |
88 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | + 37′ 56″ |
89 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 38′ 3″ |
90 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 34″ |
91 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 49″ |
92 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 57″ |
93 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 40′ 28″ |
94 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 14″ |
95 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 41′ 26″ |
96 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 52″ |
97 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 58″ |
98 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 42′ 19″ |
99 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 42′ 27″ |
100 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 42′ 27″ |
101 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 42′ 55″ |
102 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 43′ 1″ |
103 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 43′ 23″ |
104 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 43′ 27″ |
105 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | + 43′ 35″ |
106 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 43′ 50″ |
107 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 56″ |
108 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 44′ 23″ |
109 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 44′ 40″ |
110 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44′ 47″ |
111 | Oier Lazkano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 45′ 5″ |
112 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 17″ |
113 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 45′ 20″ |
114 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 45′ 22″ |
115 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 25″ |
116 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 25″ |
117 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 26″ |
118 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 45′ 31″ |
119 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 45′ 35″ |
120 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 50″ |
121 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 46′ 0″ |
122 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 25″ |
123 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 46′ 26″ |
124 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 33″ |
125 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47′ 38″ |
126 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 55″ |
127 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 48′ 14″ |
128 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 48′ 28″ |
129 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 48′ 48″ |
130 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 49′ 31″ |
131 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 8″ |
132 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 51′ 12″ |
133 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 51′ 13″ |
134 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 51′ 19″ |
135 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 51′ 34″ |
136 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 51′ 37″ |
137 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 46″ |
138 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 51′ 52″ |
139 | Sep Vanmarcke | Israel Cycling Academy | + 51′ 53″ |
140 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 51′ 54″ |
141 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52′ 51″ |
142 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53′ 4″ |
143 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 53′ 11″ |
144 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 53′ 24″ |
145 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 34″ |
146 | Sergio Martín | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 54′ 20″ |
147 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 54′ 42″ |
148 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 54′ 43″ |
149 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | + 55′ 8″ |
150 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 55′ 21″ |
151 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 55′ 23″ |
152 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 55′ 25″ |
153 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 55′ 30″ |
154 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 55′ 34″ |
155 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 55′ 34″ |
156 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 50″ |
157 | Sacha Modolo | Alpecin - Fenix | + 55′ 51″ |
158 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 56′ 9″ |
159 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 56′ 17″ |
160 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 56′ 34″ |
161 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 56′ 37″ |
162 | Álvaro Cuadros | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 57′ 10″ |
163 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 57′ 42″ |
164 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58′ 1″ |
165 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 58′ 7″ |
166 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 58′ 39″ |
167 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 59′ 48″ |
168 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 58″ |
169 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 1′ 14″ |
170 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 15″ |
171 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 1′ 35″ |
172 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 2′ 19″ |
173 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 2′ 29″ |
174 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 1h 2′ 57″ |
175 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 50″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3h 56′ 5″ |
2 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
3 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
4 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
5 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
7 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
8 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
9 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
10 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
11 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
12 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
13 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
14 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
15 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
16 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
17 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
18 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
19 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
20 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
21 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
22 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
23 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
24 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
25 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
26 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
27 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
28 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
29 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
30 | Oier Lazkano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
31 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
32 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
33 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
34 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
35 | Tobias Bayer | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
36 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
37 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
38 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
39 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
40 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
41 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
42 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
43 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
44 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
45 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
46 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
47 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
48 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
49 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
50 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
51 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
52 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
53 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
54 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
55 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
56 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
57 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
58 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
59 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
60 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
61 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
62 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
63 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
64 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
65 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
66 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
67 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
68 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
69 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
70 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
71 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
72 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
73 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
74 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
75 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
76 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
77 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
78 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
79 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
80 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
81 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
82 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
83 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
84 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
85 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
86 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
87 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
88 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
89 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
90 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
91 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
92 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
93 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
94 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
95 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
96 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
97 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
98 | Sacha Modolo | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
99 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
100 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
101 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
102 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
103 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
104 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
105 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
106 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
107 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
108 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
109 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
110 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
111 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
112 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
113 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 25″ |
114 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 25″ |
115 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 27″ |
116 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27″ |
117 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30″ |
118 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30″ |
119 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | + 30″ |
120 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 30″ |
121 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 30″ |
122 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30″ |
123 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30″ |
124 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30″ |
125 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30″ |
126 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 30″ |
127 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 30″ |
128 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 30″ |
129 | Sergio Martín | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 30″ |
130 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 30″ |
131 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 30″ |
132 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 30″ |
133 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | + 30″ |
134 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30″ |
135 | Sep Vanmarcke | Israel Cycling Academy | + 39″ |
136 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 39″ |
137 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
138 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 21″ |
139 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 24″ |
140 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1′ 41″ |
141 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 41″ |
142 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 45″ |
143 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 56″ |
144 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 56″ |
145 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 56″ |
146 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 56″ |
147 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 56″ |
148 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 56″ |
149 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2′ 56″ |
150 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2′ 56″ |
151 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 56″ |
152 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 56″ |
153 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 56″ |
154 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 2′ 56″ |
155 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 56″ |
156 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 56″ |
157 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 56″ |
158 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 56″ |
159 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3′ 3″ |
160 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 3″ |
161 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 5″ |
162 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 30″ |
163 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3′ 30″ |
164 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 30″ |
165 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 30″ |
166 | Álvaro Cuadros | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3′ 43″ |
167 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 52″ |
168 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 11″ |
169 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4′ 17″ |
170 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 17″ |
171 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 17″ |
172 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 24″ |
173 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 55″ |
174 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 55″ |
175 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 55″ |
176 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 180 |
2 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | 164 |
3 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 74 |
4 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | 73 |
5 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 70 |
6 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 67 |
7 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 54 |
8 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 52 |
9 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 45 |
10 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 42 |
11 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 39 |
12 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 35 |
13 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 |
14 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 |
15 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 31 |
16 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 30 |
17 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 |
18 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
19 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | 30 |
20 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
21 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 29 |
22 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
23 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 23 |
24 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22 |
25 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 20 |
26 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 |
27 | Oier Lazkano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 |
28 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 |
29 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
30 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | 19 |
31 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
32 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 17 |
33 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 17 |
34 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 17 |
35 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
36 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 17 |
37 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | 17 |
38 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 17 |
39 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
40 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | 16 |
41 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
42 | Tobias Bayer | Alpecin - Fenix | 15 |
43 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
44 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | 15 |
45 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | 15 |
46 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
47 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15 |
48 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
49 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
50 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 13 |
51 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
52 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 12 |
53 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
54 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
55 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
56 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
57 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
58 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
59 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
60 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
61 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
62 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
63 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
64 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
65 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
66 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 7 |
67 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5 |
68 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 |
69 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 4 |
70 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
71 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
72 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
73 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
74 | Sep Vanmarcke | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
75 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 3 |
76 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
77 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
78 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
79 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -37 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 50 |
2 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | 30 |
3 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | 20 |
4 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
5 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | 16 |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 14 |
7 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
8 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
9 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
10 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
11 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6 |
12 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
13 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
14 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 |
15 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
16 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | -13 |
17 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -50 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 87h 42′ 27″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 10″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 19″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 26″ |
5 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 41″ |
6 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 13′ 59″ |
7 | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 42″ |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 11″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 26″ |
10 | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 15″ |
11 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 25′ 0″ |
12 | Lotto - Soudal | + 28′ 2″ |
13 | Burgos - BH | + 40′ 29″ |
14 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 43′ 6″ |
15 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 48′ 23″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 48′ 36″ |
17 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 52′ 38″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 16″ |
19 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 3′ 10″ |
20 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 10′ 20″ |
21 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 13′ 2″ |
22 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 16′ 14″ |
23 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 37′ 23″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11h 48′ 15″ |
2 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
3 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
4 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
5 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
6 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
9 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
10 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
13 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
15 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
16 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
17 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
18 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
19 | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
20 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
21 | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
22 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 39″ |
23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 53″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
2 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 12 |
3 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
4 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 11 |
5 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
6 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
7 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
8 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
9 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 6 |
10 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
11 | Tobias Bayer | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 |
12 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
13 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
14 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 |
15 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
16 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
17 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
18 | Sep Vanmarcke | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
19 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 1 |
20 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
21 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
22 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
23 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 29h 15′ 21″ |
2 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 25″ |
3 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 11″ |
4 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 22″ |
5 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 54″ |
6 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 36″ |
7 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 10′ 28″ |
8 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 25″ |
9 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 42″ |
10 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 51″ |
11 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 24″ |
12 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 32″ |
13 | Tobias Bayer | Alpecin - Fenix | + 24′ 53″ |
14 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 25′ 0″ |
15 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 27″ |
16 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 26′ 14″ |
17 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 37″ |
18 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 27′ 53″ |
19 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 3″ |
20 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 26″ |
21 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 50″ |
22 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 3″ |
23 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 52″ |
24 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35′ 45″ |
25 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 36′ 18″ |
26 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 36′ 53″ |
27 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 8″ |
28 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 42′ 42″ |
29 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 43′ 9″ |
30 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 43′ 42″ |
31 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 43′ 59″ |
32 | Oier Lazkano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 44′ 24″ |
33 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 36″ |
34 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 44″ |
35 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 44′ 45″ |
36 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 45′ 52″ |
37 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 46′ 57″ |
38 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 50′ 32″ |
39 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 50′ 53″ |
40 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 5″ |
41 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 52′ 23″ |
42 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 52′ 53″ |
43 | Sergio Martín | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 53′ 39″ |
44 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 54′ 1″ |
45 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54′ 40″ |
46 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 55′ 36″ |
47 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 55′ 56″ |
48 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 59′ 7″ |
49 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 17″ |
50 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 34″ |
51 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 0′ 54″ |
52 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 1′ 38″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3h 56′ 5″ |
2 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
3 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
4 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
5 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
6 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 0″ |
7 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
8 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
9 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
10 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
11 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
12 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
13 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
14 | Oier Lazkano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
15 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
16 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
17 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
18 | Tobias Bayer | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
19 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
20 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
21 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
22 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
23 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
24 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
25 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
26 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
27 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
28 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
29 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
30 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
31 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
32 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
33 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
34 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
35 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30″ |
36 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30″ |
37 | Sergio Martín | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 30″ |
38 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 9″ |
39 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1′ 41″ |
40 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 41″ |
41 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 45″ |
42 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 56″ |
43 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 56″ |
44 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 56″ |
45 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 56″ |
46 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 56″ |
47 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 56″ |
48 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 5″ |
49 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3′ 30″ |
50 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
51 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 17″ |
52 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 55″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |