Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 66h 36′ 4″ |
2 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 24″ |
3 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 40″ |
4 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 18″ |
5 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 20″ |
6 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 31″ |
7 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 2″ |
8 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 17″ |
9 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 20″ |
10 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 1″ |
11 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 45″ |
12 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15′ 10″ |
13 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 23″ |
14 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 10″ |
15 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 50″ |
16 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 50″ |
17 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27′ 10″ |
18 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 12″ |
19 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 7″ |
20 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | + 36′ 47″ |
21 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 37′ 7″ |
22 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 38′ 22″ |
23 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 52″ |
24 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 38″ |
25 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 42′ 27″ |
26 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 0″ |
27 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 46′ 57″ |
28 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 57′ 42″ |
29 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 59′ 10″ |
30 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 59′ 13″ |
31 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 11″ |
32 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 7′ 42″ |
33 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 21″ |
34 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 12′ 5″ |
35 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 16′ 13″ |
36 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 16′ 14″ |
37 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 1h 16′ 31″ |
38 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 19′ 51″ |
39 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 20′ 11″ |
40 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 21′ 34″ |
41 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 22′ 42″ |
42 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 26′ 18″ |
43 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 26′ 40″ |
44 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 27′ 56″ |
45 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 29′ 40″ |
46 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 29′ 47″ |
47 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 30′ 26″ |
48 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 5″ |
49 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 1h 34′ 9″ |
50 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 34′ 45″ |
51 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 35′ 5″ |
52 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 36′ 0″ |
53 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 36′ 29″ |
54 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 38′ 34″ |
55 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 40′ 5″ |
56 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 41′ 14″ |
57 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 46′ 30″ |
58 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 47′ 55″ |
59 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 48′ 45″ |
60 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 49′ 44″ |
61 | Edward Ravasi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 52′ 10″ |
62 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 1h 52′ 32″ |
63 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 54′ 5″ |
64 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 54′ 41″ |
65 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 54′ 47″ |
66 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 1h 59′ 37″ |
67 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 1′ 22″ |
68 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 1′ 38″ |
69 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 7′ 10″ |
70 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 8′ 32″ |
71 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 9′ 33″ |
72 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 10′ 12″ |
73 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 11′ 18″ |
74 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 2h 11′ 34″ |
75 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 13′ 25″ |
76 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 13′ 36″ |
77 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 14′ 49″ |
78 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 17′ 42″ |
79 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 18′ 0″ |
80 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 19′ 43″ |
81 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 20′ 52″ |
82 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 21′ 59″ |
83 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 22′ 57″ |
84 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 23′ 3″ |
85 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 25′ 11″ |
86 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 26′ 15″ |
87 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 26′ 52″ |
88 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 27′ 32″ |
89 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 28′ 24″ |
90 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 29′ 36″ |
91 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 32′ 3″ |
92 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 32′ 10″ |
93 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 36′ 57″ |
94 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 37′ 40″ |
95 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 38′ 9″ |
96 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 39′ 5″ |
97 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 40′ 27″ |
98 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 2h 40′ 50″ |
99 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 43′ 19″ |
100 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 43′ 23″ |
101 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 44′ 27″ |
102 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 45′ 19″ |
103 | Rafael Valls | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 45′ 20″ |
104 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 47′ 37″ |
105 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 51′ 21″ |
106 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 54′ 57″ |
107 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 58′ 11″ |
108 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 58′ 58″ |
109 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 59′ 23″ |
110 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 2′ 7″ |
111 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 2′ 11″ |
112 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 2′ 27″ |
113 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 4′ 0″ |
114 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 4′ 54″ |
115 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 5′ 52″ |
116 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 6′ 31″ |
117 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 3h 7′ 41″ |
118 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 8′ 25″ |
119 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 10′ 9″ |
120 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 10′ 34″ |
121 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 11′ 22″ |
122 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 11′ 35″ |
123 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 13′ 15″ |
124 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 14′ 25″ |
125 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 3h 15′ 49″ |
126 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 17′ 57″ |
127 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 18′ 10″ |
128 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 18′ 17″ |
129 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 18′ 25″ |
130 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 19′ 16″ |
131 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 19′ 36″ |
132 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 20′ 4″ |
133 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 21′ 45″ |
134 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 23′ 48″ |
135 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 27′ 53″ |
136 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 27′ 58″ |
137 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 28′ 0″ |
138 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 29′ 34″ |
139 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 30′ 35″ |
140 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 34′ 18″ |
141 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 3h 34′ 37″ |
142 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 35′ 29″ |
143 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 38′ 55″ |
144 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 3h 39′ 57″ |
145 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 41′ 2″ |
146 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 42′ 30″ |
147 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 43′ 1″ |
148 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 45′ 35″ |
149 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 48′ 16″ |
150 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 49′ 28″ |
151 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 53′ 24″ |
152 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 55′ 29″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4h 22′ 41″ |
2 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 27″ |
3 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27″ |
4 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 18″ |
5 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 19″ |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 21″ |
7 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 11″ |
8 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 31″ |
9 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 33″ |
10 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 33″ |
11 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 37″ |
12 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 2′ 51″ |
13 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
14 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 12″ |
15 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 12″ |
16 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 10″ |
17 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 16″ |
18 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 25″ |
19 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 33″ |
20 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 22″ |
21 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 24″ |
22 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 8′ 24″ |
23 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 17″ |
24 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 17″ |
25 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 32″ |
26 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 40″ |
27 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 40″ |
28 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 11′ 48″ |
29 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 48″ |
30 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | + 11′ 48″ |
31 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 12′ 11″ |
32 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 3″ |
33 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 3″ |
34 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 47″ |
35 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 16′ 47″ |
36 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 47″ |
37 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 17′ 44″ |
38 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 17′ 55″ |
39 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 32″ |
40 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 32″ |
41 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 49″ |
42 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 54″ |
43 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 54″ |
44 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | + 19′ 19″ |
45 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 19′ 49″ |
46 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 49″ |
47 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 57″ |
48 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 20′ 16″ |
49 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 6″ |
50 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 21′ 6″ |
51 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 21′ 6″ |
52 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 6″ |
53 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 21′ 6″ |
54 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 23′ 19″ |
55 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 23′ 19″ |
56 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 23′ 19″ |
57 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 45″ |
58 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 5″ |
59 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 5″ |
60 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24′ 5″ |
61 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 5″ |
62 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 5″ |
63 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 5″ |
64 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 5″ |
65 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 5″ |
66 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 24′ 5″ |
67 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 42″ |
68 | Rafael Valls | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27′ 29″ |
69 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 27′ 41″ |
70 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 27′ 41″ |
71 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 41″ |
72 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 27′ 41″ |
73 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 27′ 50″ |
74 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 27′ 50″ |
75 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 27′ 50″ |
76 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 28′ 17″ |
77 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 28′ 17″ |
78 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 28′ 17″ |
79 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 17″ |
80 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 49″ |
81 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29′ 29″ |
82 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 29′ 29″ |
83 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 29′ 29″ |
84 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 29′ 53″ |
85 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 10″ |
86 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 30′ 19″ |
87 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 31′ 42″ |
88 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 26″ |
89 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 26″ |
90 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 36″ |
91 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 42″ |
92 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 42″ |
93 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 42″ |
94 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 42″ |
95 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 42″ |
96 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 3″ |
97 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 45″ |
98 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 45″ |
99 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 45″ |
100 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 33′ 45″ |
101 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 33′ 45″ |
102 | Edward Ravasi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 33′ 45″ |
103 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 15″ |
104 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 30″ |
105 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 25″ |
106 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 16″ |
107 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 16″ |
108 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 36′ 16″ |
109 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 17″ |
110 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 17″ |
111 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 28″ |
112 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 41′ 28″ |
113 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 28″ |
114 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 28″ |
115 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 41′ 28″ |
116 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 28″ |
117 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 41′ 32″ |
118 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 41′ 43″ |
119 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 41′ 45″ |
120 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 41′ 57″ |
121 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 41′ 57″ |
122 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 6″ |
123 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 6″ |
124 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 6″ |
125 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 42′ 6″ |
126 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 42′ 6″ |
127 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 42′ 6″ |
128 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 42′ 6″ |
129 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 6″ |
130 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 42′ 6″ |
131 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 13″ |
132 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 15″ |
133 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 42′ 15″ |
134 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 7″ |
135 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 7″ |
136 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 7″ |
137 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 43′ 7″ |
138 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 44′ 7″ |
139 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 44′ 33″ |
140 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 44′ 37″ |
141 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 44′ 50″ |
142 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 44′ 50″ |
143 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 45′ 5″ |
144 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 17″ |
145 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 17″ |
146 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 17″ |
147 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 45′ 19″ |
148 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 47′ 40″ |
149 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Team Dimension Data | + 48′ 17″ |
150 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 48′ 17″ |
151 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 49′ 0″ |
152 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 49′ 0″ |
153 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
154 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 135 |
2 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 113 |
3 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 110 |
4 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 86 |
5 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 55 |
6 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 51 |
7 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 50 |
8 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 45 |
9 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 44 |
10 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 42 |
11 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 41 |
12 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 40 |
13 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
14 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 38 |
15 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 35 |
16 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 |
17 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 |
18 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 32 |
19 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 31 |
20 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 30 |
21 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
22 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 |
23 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 26 |
24 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 25 |
25 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 23 |
26 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 23 |
27 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
28 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 22 |
29 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 |
30 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 21 |
31 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 21 |
32 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
33 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 20 |
34 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
35 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
36 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 19 |
37 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 19 |
38 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
39 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
40 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 18 |
41 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 18 |
42 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 18 |
43 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
44 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
45 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 16 |
46 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
47 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
48 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
49 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
50 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 13 |
51 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
52 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
53 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
54 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
55 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
56 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
57 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9 |
58 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
59 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
60 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
61 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 8 |
62 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 8 |
63 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
64 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
65 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
66 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
67 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
68 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
69 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
70 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
71 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 6 |
72 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
73 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
74 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
75 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 5 |
76 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 |
77 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
78 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 5 |
79 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 |
80 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
81 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
82 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
83 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
84 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
85 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
86 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
87 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
88 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
89 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 2 |
90 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
91 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
92 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
93 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
94 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
95 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
96 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
97 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | -1 |
98 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -3 |
99 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | -3 |
100 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -3 |
101 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -14 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
2 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 12 |
3 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
4 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
5 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
7 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
8 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
9 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | -1 |
10 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trek - Segafredo | 200h 8′ 30″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 46″ |
3 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 12″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 29′ 6″ |
5 | Movistar Team | + 42′ 48″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 27″ |
7 | Team Sunweb | + 52′ 8″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 53′ 20″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 3′ 44″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 9′ 43″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 26′ 33″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 32′ 22″ |
13 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 41′ 49″ |
14 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 22′ 11″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 52′ 34″ |
16 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 1′ 24″ |
17 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 7′ 53″ |
18 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 23′ 18″ |
19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 14′ 1″ |
20 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 38′ 43″ |
21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 31′ 28″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 51′ 57″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13h 21′ 33″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 48″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 52″ |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 26″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 22″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 6″ |
7 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 43″ |
8 | Movistar Team | + 31′ 21″ |
9 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 35′ 17″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 33″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36′ 1″ |
12 | Team Sunweb | + 36′ 1″ |
13 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 37′ 26″ |
14 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 56″ |
15 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 39′ 31″ |
16 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 30″ |
17 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47′ 14″ |
18 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 53′ 40″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 58′ 56″ |
20 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 21′ 23″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 22′ 37″ |
22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 52′ 39″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 136 |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 107 |
3 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 53 |
4 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 52 |
5 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 35 |
6 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 34 |
7 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 30 |
8 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
9 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 22 |
10 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 21 |
11 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
12 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 17 |
13 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
14 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 16 |
15 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
16 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
17 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
18 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
19 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
20 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
21 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
22 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
23 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
24 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
25 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
26 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 |
27 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
28 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 9 |
29 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 |
30 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 7 |
31 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
32 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
33 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
34 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
35 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
36 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 5 |
37 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 5 |
38 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
39 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 4 |
40 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 4 |
41 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 4 |
42 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
43 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
44 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
45 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
46 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
47 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
48 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
49 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
50 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 2 |
51 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
52 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
53 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
54 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
55 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
56 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | 1 |
57 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
58 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
59 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
60 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
61 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
62 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 1 |
63 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -2 |
64 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | -4 |
65 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | -4 |
66 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -4 |
67 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -4 |
68 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | -4 |
69 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | -8 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 66h 36′ 4″ |
2 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 18″ |
3 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 17″ |
4 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 20″ |
5 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 1″ |
6 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 23″ |
7 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 7″ |
8 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 37′ 7″ |
9 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 12′ 5″ |
10 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 1h 16′ 31″ |
11 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 19′ 51″ |
12 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 5″ |
13 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 35′ 5″ |
14 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 46′ 30″ |
15 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 47′ 55″ |
16 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 54′ 47″ |
17 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 8′ 32″ |
18 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 9′ 33″ |
19 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 10′ 12″ |
20 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 11′ 18″ |
21 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 13′ 36″ |
22 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 14′ 49″ |
23 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 17′ 42″ |
24 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 22′ 57″ |
25 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 28′ 24″ |
26 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 29′ 36″ |
27 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 32′ 10″ |
28 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 2h 40′ 50″ |
29 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 43′ 19″ |
30 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 44′ 27″ |
31 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 45′ 19″ |
32 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 51′ 21″ |
33 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 54′ 57″ |
34 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 2′ 7″ |
35 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 2′ 11″ |
36 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 4′ 54″ |
37 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 5′ 52″ |
38 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 14′ 25″ |
39 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 3h 15′ 49″ |
40 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 21′ 45″ |
41 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 27′ 58″ |
42 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 3h 39′ 57″ |
43 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 48′ 16″ |
44 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 53′ 24″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4h 22′ 41″ |
2 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 21″ |
3 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 11″ |
4 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 33″ |
5 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
6 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 24″ |
7 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 8′ 24″ |
8 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 32″ |
9 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 40″ |
10 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 40″ |
11 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 3″ |
12 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 3″ |
13 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 47″ |
14 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 54″ |
15 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 19′ 49″ |
16 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 20′ 16″ |
17 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 21′ 6″ |
18 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 5″ |
19 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 24′ 5″ |
20 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 27′ 41″ |
21 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 41″ |
22 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 27′ 41″ |
23 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 27′ 50″ |
24 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 27′ 50″ |
25 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 28′ 17″ |
26 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 49″ |
27 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 29′ 29″ |
28 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 42″ |
29 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 3″ |
30 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 45″ |
31 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 33′ 45″ |
32 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 15″ |
33 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 16″ |
34 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 17″ |
35 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 28″ |
36 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 41′ 32″ |
37 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 41′ 57″ |
38 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 6″ |
39 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 42′ 6″ |
40 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 42′ 6″ |
41 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 44′ 33″ |
42 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 44′ 50″ |
43 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 49′ 0″ |
44 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 49′ 0″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 37 |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 34 |
3 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 |
4 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 31 |
5 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 27 |
6 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 23 |
7 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 21 |
8 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
9 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
10 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
11 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 18 |
12 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 17 |
13 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
14 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
15 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 16 |
16 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
17 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
18 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 15 |
19 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
20 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
21 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
22 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
23 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 |
24 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
25 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
26 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
27 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 |
28 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
29 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 10 |
30 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
31 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
32 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 9 |
33 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
34 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
35 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
36 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
37 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
38 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
39 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 7 |
40 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 7 |
41 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 7 |
42 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
43 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 7 |
44 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
45 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
46 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
47 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
48 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
49 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
50 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
51 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
52 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
53 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 6 |
54 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
55 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
56 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
57 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
58 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
59 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
60 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
61 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
62 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
63 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
64 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
65 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
66 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
67 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
68 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
69 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
70 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
71 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
72 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
73 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
74 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
75 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
76 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 2 |
77 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
78 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
79 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
80 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
81 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 2 |
82 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
83 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
84 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
85 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
86 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
87 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
88 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
89 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 54 |
2 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 47 |
3 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 44 |
4 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 |
5 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 29 |
6 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 23 |
7 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
8 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
9 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
10 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
11 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
12 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
13 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
14 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
15 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
16 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
17 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
18 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
19 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
20 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
21 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
22 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
23 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
24 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
25 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
26 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
27 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 9 |
28 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
29 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
30 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
31 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
32 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
33 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 6 |
34 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
35 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
36 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
37 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
38 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 6 |
39 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
40 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 6 |
41 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 6 |
42 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
43 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 5 |
44 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
45 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
46 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
47 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
48 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
49 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 3 |
50 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
51 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
52 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 2 |
53 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
54 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
55 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
56 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 2 |
57 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 2 |
58 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
59 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
60 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
61 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
62 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
63 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
64 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
65 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
66 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
67 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
68 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
69 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
70 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 1 |