Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 82h 56′ 36″ |
2 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 20″ |
3 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 3″ |
4 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 2″ |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 13″ |
6 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 11′ 43″ |
7 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 23″ |
8 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 15′ 33″ |
9 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 4″ |
10 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 34″ |
11 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 50″ |
12 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 58″ |
13 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 48″ |
14 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 9″ |
15 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 9″ |
16 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 50′ 35″ |
17 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 51′ 40″ |
18 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 54′ 10″ |
19 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 57′ 2″ |
20 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 2′ 18″ |
21 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 3′ 12″ |
22 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 4′ 35″ |
23 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 20″ |
24 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 50″ |
25 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
26 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 23′ 39″ |
27 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 27′ 6″ |
28 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 33′ 11″ |
29 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 40′ 48″ |
30 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 43′ 6″ |
31 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 50′ 4″ |
32 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 50′ 4″ |
33 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 51′ 5″ |
34 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 54′ 4″ |
35 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 55′ 34″ |
36 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 56′ 33″ |
37 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 3′ 32″ |
38 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 6′ 39″ |
39 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 7′ 39″ |
40 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 9′ 35″ |
41 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 11′ 37″ |
42 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 11′ 39″ |
43 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 13′ 33″ |
44 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 15′ 56″ |
45 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 2h 17′ 40″ |
46 | Cristián Rodríguez | Direct Energie | + 2h 19′ 31″ |
47 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 2h 19′ 36″ |
48 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 21′ 30″ |
49 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 22′ 3″ |
50 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 22′ 44″ |
51 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2h 23′ 11″ |
52 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 24′ 39″ |
53 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 26′ 16″ |
54 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 27′ 7″ |
55 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 29′ 33″ |
56 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 30′ 23″ |
57 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 31′ 14″ |
58 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 35′ 18″ |
59 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 35′ 43″ |
60 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 37′ 2″ |
61 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 38′ 28″ |
62 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 38′ 51″ |
63 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 39′ 57″ |
64 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 43′ 41″ |
65 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 43′ 49″ |
66 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 44′ 39″ |
67 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 2h 49′ 7″ |
68 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 49′ 22″ |
69 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 50′ 53″ |
70 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 52′ 25″ |
71 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 52′ 56″ |
72 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 2h 54′ 28″ |
73 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 2h 55′ 51″ |
74 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 56′ 44″ |
75 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 57′ 11″ |
76 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 58′ 25″ |
77 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 58′ 29″ |
78 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 3h 2′ 45″ |
79 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 3′ 30″ |
80 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 5′ 48″ |
81 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 8′ 30″ |
82 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 8′ 46″ |
83 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 9′ 58″ |
84 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 10′ 43″ |
85 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 10′ 52″ |
86 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 10′ 56″ |
87 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 11′ 15″ |
88 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 12′ 31″ |
89 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 13′ 48″ |
90 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 3h 14′ 41″ |
91 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 15′ 3″ |
92 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 16′ 27″ |
93 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 16′ 54″ |
94 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 3h 21′ 25″ |
95 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 22′ 36″ |
96 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 24′ 19″ |
97 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 24′ 29″ |
98 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 24′ 38″ |
99 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 27′ 22″ |
100 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 28′ 5″ |
101 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 3h 28′ 40″ |
102 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 30′ 17″ |
103 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 31′ 35″ |
104 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 33′ 31″ |
105 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 33′ 42″ |
106 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 34′ 19″ |
107 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 34′ 54″ |
108 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 35′ 13″ |
109 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 42′ 11″ |
110 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 42′ 21″ |
111 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 3h 42′ 52″ |
112 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 43′ 33″ |
113 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 44′ 49″ |
114 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 45′ 7″ |
115 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 46′ 53″ |
116 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 47′ 12″ |
117 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 50′ 25″ |
118 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 51′ 6″ |
119 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 51′ 16″ |
120 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 52′ 53″ |
121 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 53′ 5″ |
122 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 55′ 26″ |
123 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 56′ 8″ |
124 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 0′ 20″ |
125 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 1′ 26″ |
126 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 4h 2′ 44″ |
127 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 3′ 1″ |
128 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 4h 3′ 22″ |
129 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 4h 5′ 49″ |
130 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 7′ 42″ |
131 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 9′ 46″ |
132 | Jérémy Cabot | Direct Energie | + 4h 11′ 35″ |
133 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 12′ 1″ |
134 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 13′ 7″ |
135 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 20′ 49″ |
136 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 24′ 19″ |
137 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 29′ 17″ |
138 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 32′ 45″ |
139 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 34′ 14″ |
140 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 4h 36′ 39″ |
141 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 1′ 9″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2h 39′ 37″ |
2 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
3 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
4 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
5 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
6 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
7 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
8 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
9 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 0″ |
10 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
11 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
12 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
13 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
14 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
15 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
16 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
17 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
18 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
19 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 0″ |
20 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
21 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
22 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
23 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
24 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
25 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
26 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 0″ |
27 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
28 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
29 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
30 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
31 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
32 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
33 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
34 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
35 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
36 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
37 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
38 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
39 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
40 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
41 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
42 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
43 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
44 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
45 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
46 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
47 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
48 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
49 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
50 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
51 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
52 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
53 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
54 | Cristián Rodríguez | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
55 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
56 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
57 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
58 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
59 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
60 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
61 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
62 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
63 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
64 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
65 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
66 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
67 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
68 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
69 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
70 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
71 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 0″ |
72 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
73 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
74 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
75 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
76 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
77 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
78 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
79 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
80 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
81 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
82 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 0″ |
83 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 0″ |
84 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
85 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
86 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 0″ |
87 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 0″ |
88 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
89 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
90 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
91 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
92 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
93 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
94 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
95 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
96 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 0″ |
97 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
98 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
99 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
100 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 29″ |
101 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36″ |
102 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 39″ |
103 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39″ |
104 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 39″ |
105 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 39″ |
106 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39″ |
107 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 45″ |
108 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
109 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 47″ |
110 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 47″ |
111 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 59″ |
112 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 5″ |
113 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 5″ |
114 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 26″ |
115 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 26″ |
116 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 26″ |
117 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 26″ |
118 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 26″ |
119 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 26″ |
120 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 26″ |
121 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 30″ |
122 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 30″ |
123 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 30″ |
124 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 56″ |
125 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 7″ |
126 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 2′ 11″ |
127 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 27″ |
128 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 27″ |
129 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 2′ 31″ |
130 | Jérémy Cabot | Direct Energie | + 2′ 35″ |
131 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 37″ |
132 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 48″ |
133 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 1″ |
134 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3′ 29″ |
135 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 29″ |
136 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 49″ |
137 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 49″ |
138 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 24″ |
139 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 24″ |
140 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 58″ |
141 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 12′ 33″ |
142 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 337 |
2 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 291 |
3 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 227 |
4 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | 216 |
5 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 171 |
6 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 163 |
7 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 163 |
8 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 154 |
9 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 124 |
10 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 103 |
11 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 102 |
12 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 97 |
13 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 86 |
14 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 85 |
15 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | 79 |
16 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 77 |
17 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 77 |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 76 |
19 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 66 |
20 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 65 |
21 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 65 |
22 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 64 |
23 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 61 |
24 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 61 |
25 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | 59 |
26 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 58 |
27 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 57 |
28 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 57 |
29 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 57 |
30 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 55 |
31 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 50 |
32 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 48 |
33 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 47 |
34 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 47 |
35 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 45 |
36 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 45 |
37 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 45 |
38 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 45 |
39 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 44 |
40 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 44 |
41 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 41 |
42 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 |
43 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 40 |
44 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 39 |
45 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 |
46 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 38 |
47 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 38 |
48 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 35 |
49 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 35 |
50 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 34 |
51 | Iván García | Movistar Team | 33 |
52 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 32 |
53 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 31 |
54 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 |
55 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 |
56 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 30 |
57 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | 30 |
58 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29 |
59 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 |
60 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 27 |
61 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 26 |
62 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 26 |
63 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
64 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 25 |
65 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 24 |
66 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 24 |
67 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 24 |
68 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | 24 |
69 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 23 |
70 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 23 |
71 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | 23 |
72 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
73 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 22 |
74 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | 21 |
75 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
76 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | 21 |
77 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
78 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
79 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
80 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
81 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | 20 |
82 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
83 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
84 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 19 |
85 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 19 |
86 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 18 |
87 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
88 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
89 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
90 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | 16 |
91 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
92 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
93 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 15 |
94 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
95 | Jérémy Cabot | Direct Energie | 15 |
96 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
97 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
98 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | 13 |
99 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
100 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
101 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
102 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 11 |
103 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
104 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
105 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
106 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
107 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
108 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
109 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
110 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | 5 |
111 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 5 |
112 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
113 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
114 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
115 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | 4 |
116 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
117 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
118 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
119 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
120 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
121 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
122 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
123 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
124 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | -6 |
125 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | -10 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 50 |
2 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | 30 |
3 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
4 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 18 |
5 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | 16 |
6 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
7 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
8 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
9 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 8 |
10 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
11 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
12 | Iván García | Movistar Team | 5 |
13 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
14 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
15 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 249h 16′ 47″ |
2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 12″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 11′ 35″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 10″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 31′ 54″ |
6 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 36′ 44″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 47′ 4″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 1′ 45″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 2h 4′ 28″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 38′ 8″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 36′ 47″ |
12 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 43′ 10″ |
13 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 46′ 26″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 50′ 22″ |
15 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4h 15′ 34″ |
16 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 31′ 31″ |
17 | Direct Energie | + 5h 2′ 2″ |
18 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 5h 50′ 38″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 52′ 16″ |
20 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 6h 7′ 29″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 6h 55′ 52″ |
22 | Team Sunweb | + 7h 33′ 29″ |
23 | Lotto - Soudal | + 7h 45′ 44″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Alpecin - Fenix | 7h 58′ 51″ |
2 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
8 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
9 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
10 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
12 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 0″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
14 | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
15 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
16 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
17 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
18 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 0″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
20 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
21 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
22 | Team Sunweb | + 39″ |
23 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 14″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 107 |
2 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 88 |
3 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 82 |
4 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 68 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 66 |
6 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 56 |
7 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 44 |
8 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 41 |
9 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 41 |
10 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 37 |
11 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 36 |
12 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 27 |
13 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | 26 |
14 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 26 |
15 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 26 |
16 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 21 |
17 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 20 |
18 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
19 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
20 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 16 |
21 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
22 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
23 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
24 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
25 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
26 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
27 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 11 |
28 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
29 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
30 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
31 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
32 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
33 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | 6 |
34 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
35 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
36 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 |
37 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
38 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 4 |
39 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 |
40 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
41 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
42 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 4 |
43 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
44 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
45 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
46 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
47 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
48 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
49 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
50 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
51 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
52 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
53 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
54 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
55 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
56 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
57 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
58 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
59 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
60 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
61 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
62 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 0 |
63 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | -1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 82h 56′ 36″ |
2 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 20″ |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 50″ |
4 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 9″ |
5 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
6 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 11′ 39″ |
7 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 13′ 33″ |
8 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 2h 17′ 40″ |
9 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 29′ 33″ |
10 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 43′ 49″ |
11 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 50′ 53″ |
12 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 57′ 11″ |
13 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 5′ 48″ |
14 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 10′ 52″ |
15 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 12′ 31″ |
16 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 16′ 54″ |
17 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 24′ 19″ |
18 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 24′ 38″ |
19 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 31′ 35″ |
20 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 42′ 11″ |
21 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 42′ 21″ |
22 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 3h 42′ 52″ |
23 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 51′ 16″ |
24 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 55′ 26″ |
25 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 4h 2′ 44″ |
26 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 4h 3′ 22″ |
27 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 7′ 42″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | 2h 39′ 37″ |
2 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 0″ |
3 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
4 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
5 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
6 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
7 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
8 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
9 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
10 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
11 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
12 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
13 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
14 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
15 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
16 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 0″ |
17 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
18 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
19 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 29″ |
20 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 39″ |
21 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 39″ |
22 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 30″ |
23 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 27″ |
24 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 37″ |
25 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 48″ |
26 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 1″ |
27 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 49″ |