Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 56h 50′ 21″ |
2 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 4″ |
3 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 18″ |
4 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 32″ |
5 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 33″ |
6 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 58″ |
7 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 16″ |
8 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 30″ |
9 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 7′ 11″ |
10 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 48″ |
11 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 28″ |
12 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 28″ |
13 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 44″ |
14 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 26′ 53″ |
15 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 30′ 51″ |
16 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 43″ |
17 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 32′ 2″ |
18 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 28″ |
19 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39′ 31″ |
20 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 43′ 54″ |
21 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 47′ 37″ |
22 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 4″ |
23 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 17″ |
24 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 34″ |
25 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 54′ 54″ |
26 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | + 55′ 15″ |
27 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 57′ 38″ |
28 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 57′ 38″ |
29 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 58′ 41″ |
30 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 3′ 2″ |
31 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 6′ 23″ |
32 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 57″ |
33 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 8′ 13″ |
34 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 8′ 33″ |
35 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 8′ 35″ |
36 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 9′ 34″ |
37 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 10′ 34″ |
38 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 1h 14′ 52″ |
39 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 16′ 2″ |
40 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 17′ 44″ |
41 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 19′ 7″ |
42 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 20′ 12″ |
43 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 21′ 36″ |
44 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 23′ 36″ |
45 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 23′ 44″ |
46 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 24′ 7″ |
47 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 1h 24′ 38″ |
48 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 24′ 56″ |
49 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 27′ 37″ |
50 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 29′ 26″ |
51 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 30′ 15″ |
52 | Cristián Rodríguez | Direct Energie | + 1h 30′ 18″ |
53 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 30′ 49″ |
54 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 31′ 48″ |
55 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 32′ 14″ |
56 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 33′ 37″ |
57 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 34′ 0″ |
58 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 34′ 46″ |
59 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 34′ 53″ |
60 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 36′ 34″ |
61 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 1h 36′ 48″ |
62 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 37′ 5″ |
63 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 37′ 5″ |
64 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 40′ 15″ |
65 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 40′ 34″ |
66 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 40′ 45″ |
67 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 41′ 37″ |
68 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 41′ 48″ |
69 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 42′ 30″ |
70 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 45′ 36″ |
71 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 47′ 2″ |
72 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 47′ 12″ |
73 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 47′ 29″ |
74 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 49′ 57″ |
75 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 50′ 20″ |
76 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 50′ 24″ |
77 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 50′ 59″ |
78 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 52′ 57″ |
79 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 53′ 25″ |
80 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 53′ 48″ |
81 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 1h 55′ 4″ |
82 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 55′ 23″ |
83 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 56′ 26″ |
84 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 56′ 50″ |
85 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 57′ 34″ |
86 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 1h 57′ 37″ |
87 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 57′ 42″ |
88 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 58′ 59″ |
89 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 59′ 1″ |
90 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 1h 59′ 22″ |
91 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 0′ 50″ |
92 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 2h 1′ 43″ |
93 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 2′ 24″ |
94 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Direct Energie | + 2h 2′ 39″ |
95 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 3′ 16″ |
96 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 4′ 38″ |
97 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 5′ 16″ |
98 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 5′ 19″ |
99 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 6′ 14″ |
100 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 2h 6′ 47″ |
101 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 7′ 48″ |
102 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 9′ 4″ |
103 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2h 9′ 9″ |
104 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 9′ 35″ |
105 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 9′ 50″ |
106 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 11′ 23″ |
107 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 11′ 47″ |
108 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 13′ 22″ |
109 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 14′ 0″ |
110 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 15′ 14″ |
111 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 15′ 28″ |
112 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 2h 17′ 2″ |
113 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 20′ 25″ |
114 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 20′ 41″ |
115 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 20′ 49″ |
116 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 20′ 50″ |
117 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 21′ 40″ |
118 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 22′ 2″ |
119 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 23′ 43″ |
120 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 24′ 2″ |
121 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 24′ 37″ |
122 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 25′ 4″ |
123 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 25′ 52″ |
124 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 27′ 12″ |
125 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 2h 28′ 27″ |
126 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 28′ 47″ |
127 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 29′ 27″ |
128 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 30′ 12″ |
129 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 31′ 11″ |
130 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 32′ 21″ |
131 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 2h 32′ 44″ |
132 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 32′ 47″ |
133 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 33′ 39″ |
134 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 37′ 58″ |
135 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 38′ 3″ |
136 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 2h 38′ 36″ |
137 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 38′ 44″ |
138 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 39′ 47″ |
139 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 2h 40′ 0″ |
140 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 41′ 36″ |
141 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 43′ 27″ |
142 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 43′ 52″ |
143 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 44′ 30″ |
144 | Jérémy Cabot | Direct Energie | + 2h 48′ 34″ |
145 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 2h 52′ 16″ |
146 | Nacer Bouhanni | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 58′ 27″ |
147 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 59′ 28″ |
148 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 6′ 42″ |
149 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 16′ 17″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 4h 16′ 16″ |
2 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 4″ |
3 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 4″ |
4 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 6″ |
5 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 10″ |
6 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 25″ |
7 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 25″ |
8 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1′ 25″ |
9 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 26″ |
10 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 28″ |
11 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 28″ |
12 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 32″ |
13 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 32″ |
14 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 6′ 23″ |
15 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 53″ |
16 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 53″ |
17 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 53″ |
18 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 53″ |
19 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
20 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
21 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
22 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
23 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 53″ |
24 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 53″ |
25 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 6′ 53″ |
26 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 53″ |
27 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 6′ 53″ |
28 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 53″ |
29 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 53″ |
30 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 53″ |
31 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 53″ |
32 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 53″ |
33 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 53″ |
34 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 6′ 53″ |
35 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 53″ |
36 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 6′ 53″ |
37 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 53″ |
38 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 53″ |
39 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 6′ 53″ |
40 | Cristián Rodríguez | Direct Energie | + 6′ 53″ |
41 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 53″ |
42 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 53″ |
43 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 53″ |
44 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 53″ |
45 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 53″ |
46 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 53″ |
47 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 53″ |
48 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
49 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 53″ |
50 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 53″ |
51 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 15″ |
52 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 52″ |
53 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 52″ |
54 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 9′ 52″ |
55 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 9′ 52″ |
56 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 52″ |
57 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 9′ 52″ |
58 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 52″ |
59 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 52″ |
60 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 52″ |
61 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 57″ |
62 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 15″ |
63 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 15″ |
64 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 15″ |
65 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 13′ 15″ |
66 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 15″ |
67 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 15″ |
68 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 15″ |
69 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 13′ 15″ |
70 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 15″ |
71 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 15″ |
72 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 15″ |
73 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 13′ 15″ |
74 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 15″ |
75 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 15″ |
76 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 15″ |
77 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 15″ |
78 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 15″ |
79 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 47″ |
80 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 47″ |
81 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 4″ |
82 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 4″ |
83 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 4″ |
84 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 4″ |
85 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 42″ |
86 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 17′ 42″ |
87 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 17′ 42″ |
88 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 17′ 42″ |
89 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 42″ |
90 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 17′ 42″ |
91 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 42″ |
92 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 42″ |
93 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 42″ |
94 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 17′ 42″ |
95 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 42″ |
96 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 17′ 42″ |
97 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 17′ 42″ |
98 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 17′ 42″ |
99 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 17′ 42″ |
100 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 17′ 42″ |
101 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 42″ |
102 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 17′ 42″ |
103 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 42″ |
104 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 42″ |
105 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 42″ |
106 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 17′ 42″ |
107 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 42″ |
108 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 42″ |
109 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 17′ 42″ |
110 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 42″ |
111 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 42″ |
112 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 17′ 42″ |
113 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 17′ 42″ |
114 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 42″ |
115 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 42″ |
116 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 42″ |
117 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 42″ |
118 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 17′ 42″ |
119 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 17′ 42″ |
120 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 17′ 42″ |
121 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 42″ |
122 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 17′ 42″ |
123 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 42″ |
124 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 42″ |
125 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 42″ |
126 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 42″ |
127 | Jérémy Cabot | Direct Energie | + 17′ 42″ |
128 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 34″ |
129 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 34″ |
130 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 34″ |
131 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 25′ 34″ |
132 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Direct Energie | + 25′ 34″ |
133 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 34″ |
134 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 25′ 34″ |
135 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 34″ |
136 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 25′ 34″ |
137 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 34″ |
138 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 34″ |
139 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 25′ 34″ |
140 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 34″ |
141 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 25′ 34″ |
142 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 34″ |
143 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 25′ 34″ |
144 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 34″ |
145 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 34″ |
146 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 25′ 34″ |
147 | Nacer Bouhanni | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 36′ 46″ |
148 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 46″ |
149 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 36′ 46″ |
150 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | DNF |
151 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 279 |
2 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 187 |
3 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | 174 |
4 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 159 |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 131 |
6 | Nacer Bouhanni | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 126 |
7 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 103 |
8 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 100 |
9 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 95 |
10 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 76 |
11 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 70 |
12 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 68 |
13 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 64 |
14 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | 63 |
15 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 62 |
16 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 54 |
17 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 51 |
18 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 50 |
19 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 48 |
20 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 47 |
21 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 45 |
22 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 45 |
23 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 45 |
24 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 44 |
25 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | 44 |
26 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 43 |
27 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 38 |
28 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 38 |
29 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 |
30 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 33 |
31 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
32 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 31 |
33 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 |
34 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
35 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 |
36 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 30 |
37 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 29 |
38 | Iván García | Movistar Team | 28 |
39 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 28 |
40 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 27 |
41 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 |
42 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 27 |
43 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 |
44 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 26 |
45 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 |
46 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 26 |
47 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
48 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | 24 |
49 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 23 |
50 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 23 |
51 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 23 |
52 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 |
53 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 |
54 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
55 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 22 |
56 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
57 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 21 |
58 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | 21 |
59 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
60 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
61 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 18 |
62 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
63 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
64 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
65 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
66 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
67 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
68 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | 17 |
69 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
70 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
71 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
72 | Jérémy Cabot | Direct Energie | 15 |
73 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
74 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
75 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 |
76 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
77 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
78 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | 13 |
79 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
80 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
81 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
82 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 11 |
83 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
84 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Direct Energie | 10 |
85 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
86 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
87 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
88 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9 |
89 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
90 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
91 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
92 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
93 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
94 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
95 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
96 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
97 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | 6 |
98 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
99 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
100 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 5 |
101 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
102 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
103 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | 4 |
104 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 3 |
105 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
106 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
107 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
108 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
109 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
110 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
111 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
112 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | -6 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 30 |
2 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
3 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
4 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
5 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 17 |
6 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
7 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
8 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 11 |
9 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9 |
10 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
11 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
12 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
13 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
14 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 3 |
15 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
16 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | -6 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 171h 22′ 59″ |
2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 19″ |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 21″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 48″ |
5 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 3″ |
6 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 33′ 8″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 51″ |
8 | Trek - Segafredo | + 41′ 19″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 44′ 42″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 57′ 32″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 53″ |
12 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 38′ 59″ |
13 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 45′ 33″ |
14 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 52′ 35″ |
15 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 7′ 31″ |
16 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 22′ 15″ |
17 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 36′ 18″ |
18 | Direct Energie | + 2h 59′ 4″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 9′ 2″ |
20 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 15′ 59″ |
21 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 47′ 56″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 54′ 4″ |
23 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 13′ 25″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trek - Segafredo | 13h 2′ 34″ |
2 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 55″ |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 4″ |
4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 4″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 25″ |
6 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 26″ |
7 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 32″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 53″ |
9 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 53″ |
11 | Movistar Team | + 9′ 52″ |
12 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 52″ |
13 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 54″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 50″ |
15 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 12″ |
16 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 38″ |
17 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 58″ |
18 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 18′ 36″ |
19 | Direct Energie | + 28′ 31″ |
20 | Team Dimension Data | + 28′ 31″ |
21 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 39′ 20″ |
22 | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 20″ |
23 | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 15″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 54 |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 50 |
3 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 49 |
4 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 43 |
5 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 41 |
6 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 27 |
7 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 26 |
8 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 |
9 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 24 |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
11 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
12 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
13 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
14 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
15 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
16 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
17 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
18 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
19 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
20 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 8 |
21 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | 6 |
22 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
23 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 |
24 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
25 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
26 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 |
27 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
28 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
29 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
30 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
31 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
32 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
33 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
34 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
35 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 2 |
36 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
37 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
38 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
39 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
40 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
41 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
42 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
43 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
44 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | -1 |
45 | Nacer Bouhanni | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | -8 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 56h 50′ 21″ |
2 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 32″ |
3 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 44″ |
4 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 30′ 51″ |
5 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 4″ |
6 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 21′ 36″ |
7 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 1h 24′ 38″ |
8 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 34′ 53″ |
9 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 40′ 45″ |
10 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 41′ 48″ |
11 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 56′ 26″ |
12 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 56′ 50″ |
13 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 57′ 34″ |
14 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 58′ 59″ |
15 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 6′ 14″ |
16 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2h 9′ 9″ |
17 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 11′ 47″ |
18 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 21′ 40″ |
19 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 22′ 2″ |
20 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 24′ 37″ |
21 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 2h 28′ 27″ |
22 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 30′ 12″ |
23 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 2h 32′ 44″ |
24 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 32′ 47″ |
25 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 37′ 58″ |
26 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 38′ 3″ |
27 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 2h 38′ 36″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4h 17′ 20″ |
2 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 28″ |
3 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 49″ |
4 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 49″ |
5 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 49″ |
6 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 49″ |
7 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 49″ |
8 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 49″ |
9 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 49″ |
10 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 8′ 48″ |
11 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 11″ |
12 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 11″ |
13 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 43″ |
14 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 0″ |
15 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 16′ 38″ |
16 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 38″ |
17 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 16′ 38″ |
18 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 16′ 38″ |
19 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 16′ 38″ |
20 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 38″ |
21 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 38″ |
22 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 38″ |
23 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 38″ |
24 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 30″ |
25 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 30″ |
26 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 30″ |
27 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 30″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo |