Matchs Amicaux Seniors 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Matchs Amicaux Seniors
2021-2022
Football
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
vendredi 2 juillet 2021 – samedi 21 mai 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
vendredi 2 juillet 2021
18h30 UTC
SA Mauleonais
-
FA Morlaas Est Bearn
-
vendredi 6 août 2021
17h00 UTC
FC Vallee de l'Ousse
-
FC Des Enclaves Et Du Plateau
-
samedi 7 août 2021
16h00 UTC
Ent.S. de Nay Vath Vielha
-
Racing Club De Dax
-
dimanche 8 août 2021
13h00 UTC
Et sur Pyreneenne
10
St Navarrais
0
vendredi 13 août 2021
17h00 UTC
US Vaillante Gelosienne
-
US St Michel Arudy
-
17h30 UTC
US Castetis Gouze
-
Et sur Pyreneenne
-
18h00 UTC
Bleuets De Notre Dame De Pau
Sp C Taron Sevignacq
Annulé
18h00 UTC
SC Arthez Lacq Audejos
Kamboko Izarra
Annulé
samedi 14 août 2021
13h00 UTC
FA Morlaas Est Bearn
-
FC Des Enclaves Et Du Plateau
-
lundi 16 août 2021
17h45 UTC
Ent.S. de Nay Vath Vielha
-
El Pyreneen Bazet Borderes Lagarde
-
mardi 17 août 2021
17h30 UTC
Et sur Pyreneenne
1
Am Laiq Poey De Lescar
2
17h30 UTC
US Castetis Gouze
-
Monein FC
-
jeudi 19 août 2021
18h00 UTC
SA Mauleonais
-
FC Oloron Bearn
-
vendredi 20 août 2021
16h00 UTC
FC Artiguelouve Arbus Aubertin
-
US Vaillante Gelosienne
-
17h00 UTC
Les Croises De St Andre Bayonne
-
Les Labourdins d'Ustaritz
-
17h00 UTC
FC Lescarien
9
FC Gantois
0
17h30 UTC
SC Arthez Lacq Audejos
3
US Castetis Gouze
1
18h00 UTC
US Castetis Gouze
-
Monein FC
-
18h00 UTC
La Jeanne d'Arc De Bearn Pau
-
Av Mourenxois
-
samedi 21 août 2021
14h00 UTC
FC Artiguelouve Arbus Aubertin
-
FC Lacajunte Tursan
-
15h00 UTC
Les Croises De St Andre Bayonne
-
Saint Pee Union Club Foot
-
17h00 UTC
FA Bourbaki Pau
-
FC Des Enclaves Et Du Plateau
-
17h00 UTC
El Boucalais
-
Ardanavy FC
-
17h30 UTC
Monein FC
-
Et sur Pyreneenne
-
lundi 23 août 2021
17h00 UTC
FC Des Enclaves Et Du Plateau
-
La Jeanne d'Arc De Bearn Pau
-
mardi 24 août 2021
17h30 UTC
U Juranconnaise
-
US St Michel Arudy
-
mercredi 25 août 2021
17h30 UTC
US Castetis Gouze
-
AS Artix
-
17h30 UTC
El Boucalais
-
AS Bidache S
-
vendredi 27 août 2021
17h30 UTC
FA Morlaas Est Bearn
-
Am Laiq Poey De Lescar
-
18h00 UTC
Bleuets De Notre Dame De Pau
3
AS Mazeres Uzos Rontignon
1
samedi 28 août 2021
16h30 UTC
Ent Haut Bearn
4
FC Gantois
2
17h00 UTC
El Boucalais
-
AS Tarnos Dite A Federative
-
mercredi 1 septembre 2021
17h00 UTC
FA Bourbaki Pau
-
FC Lons
-
17h30 UTC
FC Artiguelouve Arbus Aubertin
-
FA Morlaas Est Bearn
-
vendredi 3 septembre 2021
17h30 UTC
SA Mauleonais
-
AS Ledeuix
-
17h30 UTC
FC Lescarien
2
Football Club du Luy de Béarn
3
samedi 4 septembre 2021
15h30 UTC
Ent.S. de Nay Vath Vielha
-
US Arthez d'Asson
-
16h30 UTC
Ent Haut Bearn
6
AS Ledeuix
2
mercredi 8 septembre 2021
17h00 UTC
FA Bourbaki Pau
-
FC Lons
-
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
18h00 UTC
Sp C Taron Sevignacq
-
FC Des 2 Vallees
-
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
11h00 UTC
Am Laiq Poey De Lescar
-
Football Club Amou / Poudenx
-
dimanche 16 janvier 2022
13h30 UTC
Bleuets De Notre Dame De Pau
3
FC Lons
4
vendredi 18 mars 2022
18h00 UTC
FC Gantois
-
US St Michel Arudy
-
vendredi 20 mai 2022
18h00 UTC
FC Gantois
-
U Juranconnaise
-
Contacter Be Sport