Be Sport uses cookies to improve your experience. Find out more

    Pyrénées-Atlantiques

    Cities

    Clubs

    Aviron Bayonnais
    • Rugby
    Aviron Bayonnais
    1 RUE HARRY OWEN ROE | 64100 | Bayonne
    Pau
    • Rugby
    Pau
    BOULEVARD DE L AVIATION | 64000 | Pau
    Biarritz Olympique
    • Rugby
    Biarritz Olympique
    PARC DES SPORTS AGUILERA | 64200 | Biarritz
    Stade Hendayais
    • Rugby
    Stade Hendayais
    Hendaye
    Football Club du Luy de Béarn
    • Soccer
    Football Club du Luy de Béarn
    Rue Aristide Finco, Serres-Castet, France
    Stade Honoré Trubesset, Chemin du Stade, Sauvagnon, France
    SPONSO+
      SPONSO+
      Biarritz, France
      AL Billere
      • Basketball
      AL Billere
      2 rue du Tourmalet BILLERE
      GYMNASE LALANNE, Avenue de la Résistance, 64140 Billère
      ASB
      • Rugby
      ASB
      Bayonne
      Rue Jeanne Peyré, Bayonne, France
      SA Mauleonais
      • Soccer
      SA Mauleonais
      Terrain Mauletarrak Avenue Du Stade 64130 Mauleon Soule
      Stade Jeannot Lasserre Avenue Du Stade 64130 Mauleon
      Aviron Bayonnais
      • Soccer
      Aviron Bayonnais
      Allee Maite Barnetche 64100 Bayonne
      Terrain Honneur Avenue De Plantoun Sainte Croix 64100 Bayonne
      Avenue Raoul Follereau 64100 Bayonne
      Terrain Annexe N°2 Avenue De Plantoum 64100 Bayonne
      Av. De Plantoum 64100 Bayonne
      (Ex Floride) Av. Raoul Follereau Quartier Nive Ouest 64100 Bayonne
      2 Avenue Jean Rostand 64100 Bayonne
      Terrain Honneur Rugby Avenue Andre Grimard Parc Des Sports St Leon 64100 Bayonne
      Club House De La Nive 1 Rue Harry Owen Roë 64100 Bayonne
      Elan Bearnais Pau Nord-Est
      • Basketball
      Elan Bearnais Pau Nord-Est
      C. DE FORM, Avenue Pierre Massé, 64000 Pau
      AS Urrunarrak
      • Handball
      AS Urrunarrak
      Lot Herboure 64122 URRUGNE
      US St Michel Arudy
      • Soccer
      US St Michel Arudy
      Avenue Des Pyrenees 64260 Arudy
      Terrain Annexe Avenue Des Pyrenees 64260 Arudy
      11 Rue St Michel 64260 Arudy
      Pau Nousty Sports
      • Handball
      Pau Nousty Sports
      Bureau du club 64420 NOUSTY
      Irisartarrak HB
      • Handball
      Irisartarrak HB
      Salle Polyvalente Airoski 64780 IRISSARRY
      Lons Rugby Feminin Bearn Pyrenees
      • Rugby
      Lons Rugby Feminin Bearn Pyrenees
      Avenue de Pau, Lons, France
      Basket Club du Luy de Bearn
      • Basketball
      Basket Club du Luy de Bearn
      SALLE POLYVALENTE, Rue Aristide Finco, 64121 Serres-Castet
      SALLE OMNISPORT SERRES-CASTET
      Les Genets D Anglet Football
      • Soccer
      Les Genets D Anglet Football
      9, Avenue De Brindos 64600 Anglet
      Terrain N° 5 19 Rue De Girouette 64600 Anglet
      29 Rue De Hausquette 64600 Anglet
      Terrain Baseball Rue De Numas 64600 Anglet
      Terrain N° 3 19 Rue De Girouette 64600 Anglet
      Terrain N° 3 Rue De Girouette 64600 Anglet
      Stade Choisy 29 Rue De Hausquette 64600 Anglet
      Saint Jean De Luz Ol
      • Rugby
      Saint Jean De Luz Ol
      Saint Jean De Luz
      Arin Luzien
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Arin Luzien
      Terrain Rugby/foot Pavillon Bleu Av. Georges Clemenceau 64500 St Jean De Luz
      Route D Ascain 64500 St Jean De Luz
      Terrain Honneur Foot Av. Georges Clemenceau 64500 St Jean De Luz
      Stade Du Pavillon Bleu 28 Avenue Georges Clemenceau 64500 St Jean De Luz
      Ardanavy FC
      • Soccer
      Ardanavy FC
      570 ROUTE DES BARTHES - 64990 - LAHONCE
      AS Mazeres Uzos Rontignon
      • Soccer
      AS Mazeres Uzos Rontignon
      Rue Des Ecoles 64110 Rontignon
      Terrain Annexe Rue Des Ecoles 64110 Rontignon
      Rue Du Stade 64110 Uzos
      Terrain N°1 Rue Du 8 Mai 1945 64110 Mazeres Lezons
      Terrain Annexe Rue Du 8 Mai 45 64110 Mazeres Lezons
      Salle Marcelle Courtois Rue Du 8 Mai 1945 64110 Mazeres Lezons
      DONIBANE ULTIMATE FRISBEE
      • Flying Disc
      DONIBANE ULTIMATE FRISBEE
      Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
      • Basketball
      US Orthez Basket
      SALLE P. SEILLANT, Boulevard Charles de Gaulle, 64300 Orthez
      10,Bd Charles de Gaulle ORTHEZ
      • Handball
      HBC Oloron
      Salle Palas Foyer Freddy Laborde 64400 OLORON STE MARIE
      Emak Hor Rugby Arcangues / Bassussarry
      • Rugby
      Emak Hor Rugby Arcangues / Bassussarry
      Arcangues
      • Basketball
      Lons Basket
      COMPL.SP., Avenue du Moulin, 64140 Lons
      1 Mail de Coubertin LONS
      Hiriburuko Ainhara Section Tai Ji Quan
      • Taichi Chuan
      Hiriburuko Ainhara Section Tai Ji Quan
      13 Rue de Candele, Saint-Pierre-d'Irube, France
      FC Vallee de l'Ousse
      • Soccer
      FC Vallee de l'Ousse
      MAIRIE - 64420 - SOUMOULOU
      Esprit Lons Handball
      • Handball
      Esprit Lons Handball
      Complexe Sportif du moulin 64140 LONS
      Anglet Olympique
      • Rugby
      Anglet Olympique
      Anglet Cedex
      Mourenx Handball
      • Handball
      Mourenx Handball
      64150 MOURENX
      Aviron Bayonnais Handball
      • Handball
      Aviron Bayonnais Handball
      64100 BAYONNE
      Ent.S. Bournos Doumy
      • Soccer
      Ent.S. Bournos Doumy
      Route Departementale N° 206 64450 Bournos
      Mairie 64450 Bournos
      Lescar Handball
      • Handball
      Lescar Handball
      Chemin de confesse 64230 LESCAR
      Basic-Fit Bayonne Rue Arnaud Détroyat
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Bayonne Rue Arnaud Détroyat
      32 rue Arnaud Détroyat - Le Forum Place André Emlinger 64100 Bayonne
      Basic-Fit Pau Palais des Pyrénées
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Pau Palais des Pyrénées
      Avenue du Maréchal de Lattre Tassigny 64000 Pau
      Basic-Fit Lescar Rue Joseph Cugnot
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Lescar Rue Joseph Cugnot
      6 rue Joseph Cugnot 64230 Lescar
      Basic-Fit Pau Boulevard René Mouchotte
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Pau Boulevard René Mouchotte
      Boulevard du Commandant René Mouchotte 64000 Pau
      Basic-Fit Biarritz Quartier Kleber Boulevard Augusta
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Biarritz Quartier Kleber Boulevard Augusta
      5 boulevard Augusta 64200 Biarritz
      Basic-Fit Bayonne Chemin de Trouillet
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Bayonne Chemin de Trouillet
      4 chemin de Trouillet 64100 Bayonne
      • Basketball
      Amicale Lahourcade
      SALLE DES SPORTS, Chemin du Bois, 64150 Lahourcade
      LAHOURCADE LAHOURCADE
      Hasparren FC
      • Soccer
      Hasparren FC
      Xapitalea Foot/rugby 2 Av. Du General De Gaulle 64240 Hasparren
      Terrain Annexe 2 Av. Du General De Gaulle 64240 Hasparren
      Stade Xapitalia 64240 Hasparren
      Boucau Tarnos Stade
      • Rugby
      Boucau Tarnos Stade
      Boucau
      Esman
      • Soccer
      Esman
      18 Route D Angais 64510 Assat
      Rue Du Stade 64510 Meillon
      Chemin De Brangot 64510 Narcastet
      Club House Stade Municipal De Meillon 64510 Meillon
      A St Laurent Billere
      • Soccer
      A St Laurent Billere
      Allee Des Champs 64140 Billere
      3 Rue Du Puymorens 64140 Billere
      Rue Du Golf 64140 Billere
      Stade Des Champs Allee Des Champs 64140 Billere
      Billere Handball Pau Pyrenées
      • Handball
      Billere Handball Pau Pyrenées
      Sporting d'Este 64140 BILLERE
      Anglet Biarritz Olympique Handball
      • Handball
      Anglet Biarritz Olympique Handball
      64600 ANGLET
      Hiriburuko Ainhara St Pierre Ir
      • Soccer
      Hiriburuko Ainhara St Pierre Ir
      Terrain Honneur 3 Allee Du Tennis 64990 St Pierre D Irube
      Rue D Etcherouty 64990 St Pierre D Irube
      Parc Des Sports 3 Allee Du Tennis 64990 St Pierre D Irube
      • Basketball
      Est Bearn Basket Ami
      SALLE DES SPORTS MIREPEIX, Rue de la Bareilhe, 64800 Mirepeix
      Place Henri Prat MIREPEIX
      US Nafarroa
      • Rugby
      US Nafarroa
      Saint Jean Pied De Port
      SE de l'Anglet Olympique
      • Fencing
      SE de l'Anglet Olympique
      Centre El Hogarrue de Hausquette - 64600 - ANGLET
      54 Rue de Hausquette, Anglet, France
      Jeanne d'Arc de Biarritz
      • Soccer
      Jeanne d'Arc de Biarritz
      Parc Saint Martin 7 rue Saint Martin - 64200 - BIARRITZ
      U Portugaise de Pau
      • Soccer
      U Portugaise de Pau
      RUE DU PROF.GARRIGOU LAGRANGE - 64000 - PAU
      FR Sames
      • Basketball
      FR Sames
      GYMNASE MUNICIPAL, 64520 Sames
      Biarritz Impact 64
      • Muay Thai
      • Full Contact Karate
      • Kick-boxing
      Biarritz Impact 64
      16 AVENUE D ETIENNE 64200 BIARRITZ FRANCE
      16 Avenue d'Etienne, Biarritz, France
      25 Promenade du Prince Impérial, Anglet, France
      • Basketball
      Elan Bearnais Pau Lacq Orthez - Feminine
      GYMNASE MUNICIPAL MOURENX, Rue Gaston de Foix, 64150 Mourenx
      BP 46 MOURENX
      FA Morlaas Est Bearn
      • Soccer
      FA Morlaas Est Bearn
      64350 Lannecaube
      Terrain Rugby / Foot A8 6 Impasse Lavigne 64160 Morlaas
      Le Bourg 64350 Simacourbe
      6 Impasse Lavigne 64160 Morlaas
      Maison Prat 28 Place La Hourquie 64160 Morlaas
      Anglet Hormadi Pays Basque
      • Ice Hockey
      Anglet Hormadi Pays Basque
      A.H.P-B Patinoire de la Barre 299, Avenue de l'Adour 64600 Anglet
      • Basketball
      Denek Bat Urcuit
      S. POLY. INDARKA, Port d'Urcuit, 64990 Urcuit
      377 rte d'Urcuit URCUIT
      FC Lescarien
      • Soccer
      FC Lescarien
      STADE MUNICIPAL AVENUE DU LIEUTENANT GARNUCHOT - 64230 - LESCAR
      Asson Sports
      • Handball
      Asson Sports
      64800 ASSON
      Zibero Sports Tardets
      • Handball
      Zibero Sports Tardets
      64470 TARDETS SORHOLUS
      Stade Hendayais HB
      • Handball
      Stade Hendayais HB
      Gymnase Irandatz 64700 HENDAYE
      • Basketball
      Sporting Club Audaux Navarrenx
      SALLE POLYVALENTE AUDAUX, 64190 Audaux
      Rue Saint Germain NAVARRENX
      Aviron Bayonnais
      • Basketball
      Aviron Bayonnais
      S. DU POLO, Avenue du Polo, 64100 Bayonne
      Gaztiak Gotein
      • Basketball
      Gaztiak Gotein
      S. MUN, 64130 Gotein-Libarrenx
      MAIRIE GOTEIN-LIBARRENX
      Hasparren AC
      • Rugby
      Hasparren AC
      Hasparren
      • Basketball
      Hasparren Basket Club Zarean
      S.MULTI EGOKI, Avenue Charles de Gaulle, 64240 Hasparren
      Avenue Charles de Gaulle HASPARREN
      Ossau Handball Club
      • Handball
      Ossau Handball Club
      64260 SEVIGNACQ MEYRACQ
      US Nafarroa Handball
      • Handball
      US Nafarroa Handball
      64430 ST ETIENNE DE BAIGORRY
      Lescar Basket
      • Basketball
      Lescar Basket
      SALLE DESIRE GARRAIN, Avenue Roger Cadet, 64230 Lescar
      32 Avenue Roger Cadet, Lescar, France
      FC Oloron Bearn
      • Soccer
      FC Oloron Bearn
      Terrain Honneur Blvd Francois Mitterrand 64400 Oloron Ste Marie
      Terrain Annexe N°2 Bd Francois Mitterrand 64400 Oloron Ste Marie
      Terrain Annexe N°4 Bd Francois Mitterrand 64400 Oloron Ste Marie
      Terrain Annexe N°3 Bd Francois Mitterrand 64400 Oloron Ste Marie
      Boite Postale 45 Chemin De La Gravette Foyer Pierre Bortayre 64400 Oloron Ste Marie
      US Vaillante Gelosienne
      • Soccer
      US Vaillante Gelosienne
      Base De Sports Et De Loisirs 1 Square Edouard Herriot 64110 Gelos
      Base De Loisirs Stade Pascal Gar 1 Square Edouard Herriot 64110 Gelos
      El Boucalais
      • Soccer
      El Boucalais
      Rue Glize 64340 Boucau
      Rue Severin Latapy 64340 Boucau
      Stade De Mousserolles 64340 Boucau
      Artix Labastide-Cezeracq Basket
      • Basketball
      Artix Labastide-Cezeracq Basket
      SALLE OMNISPORTS ARTIX, 64170 Artix
      Avenue de la 2ème DB ARTIX
      • Basketball
      Anglet Cote Basque Basket
      C.SP. EL HOGAR, Rue de Hausquette, 64600 Anglet
      54, rue de Hausquette ANGLET
      • Basketball
      Malaussanne Mazerolles Basket Soubestre
      FR MUN, 64410 Malaussanne
      Route d'Arzacq MALAUSSANNE
      US St Palaisienne
      • Rugby
      US St Palaisienne
      Saint Palais
      LE FIVE Pau
      • Squash
      • Five-a-side Football
      LE FIVE Pau
      13 avenue du Corps Franc Pommiès 64320 Bizanos
      Les Croises De St Andre Bayonne
      • Soccer
      Les Croises De St Andre Bayonne
      Allee Maite Barnetche 64100 Bayonne
      Terrain Honneur Avenue De Plantoun Sainte Croix 64100 Bayonne
      (Ex Floride) Av. Raoul Follereau Quartier Nive Ouest 64100 Bayonne
      2 Avenue Jean Rostand 64100 Bayonne
      11, Allée De Glain Maison Des Associations 64100 Bayonne
      Entente Barzunaise
      • Handball
      Entente Barzunaise
      Mairie 64530 BARZUN
      • Basketball
      Ja Biarritz Basket
      COMPL OMNI LA NEGRESSE, Allée Gabrielle Dorziat, 64200 Biarritz
      7 Parc Saint Martin BIARRITZ
      Bordes Sports Handball
      • Handball
      Bordes Sports Handball
      64510 BORDES
      AS Pont Long
      • Rugby
      AS Pont Long
      Serres Castet
      US Bardos
      • Rugby
      US Bardos
      Bardos
      Bleuets De Notre Dame De Pau
      • Soccer
      Bleuets De Notre Dame De Pau
      21 Avenue De Buros 64000 Pau
      21 Av De Buros 64000 Pau
      Boulevard Lucien Favre 64000 Pau
      Terrain Annexe 357 Boulevard Cami Salie 64000 Pau
      357 Boulevard Du Cami Salie 64000 Pau
      Complexe Andre Lavie Avenue Du Doyen R. Poplawski 64000 Pau
      Terrain Annexe Foot Reduit 357 Boulevard Cami Salie 64000 Pau
      • Basketball
      Saint Jean Luz Olympique
      GYMNASE CHANTACO, Route d'Ascain, 64500 Saint-Jean-de-Luz
      28 rue Clémenceau SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
      • Basketball
      Hendaye Basket Ball
      GYM IRANDATZ, Rue Bigarena, 64700 Hendaye
      42, rue Bigarena HENDAYE
      FC Val D Adour
      • Soccer
      FC Val D Adour
      64460 Montaner
      Les Labourdins d'Ustaritz
      • Soccer
      Les Labourdins d'Ustaritz
      141 chemin d Etxeparea - 64480 - USTARITZ
      US St Palais
      • Soccer
      US St Palais
      Route D Esquilamborde 64120 St Palais
      Etchecoin 64120 Aicirits Camou Suhast
      Amikuze Football Route D Esquilamborde 64120 St Palais
      Ent.S. de Nay Vath Vielha
      • Soccer
      Ent.S. de Nay Vath Vielha
      FOYER DU STADE RTE DE LA MONTJOIE - 64800 - NAY
      Carresse Salies FC
      • Soccer
      Carresse Salies FC
      Darre Biar 64270 Carresse Cassaber
      Av. Des Docteurs Foix Chateau D Eau 64270 Salies De Bearn
      Terrain Annexe Darre Biar 64270 Carresse Cassaber
      Annexe Av. Des Docteurs Foix Chateau D Eau 64270 Salies De Bearn
      Stade Lucien Cazanave Route D Orthez 64270 Salies De Bearn
      Orthez Handball Club
      • Handball
      Orthez Handball Club
      Gymnase Henri Prat 64300 ORTHEZ
      • Basketball
      Sa Bidos Basket Feminin
      SALLE DES SPORTS BIDOS, Avenue d'Espagne, 64400 Bidos
      26 rue Edouard Herriot OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
      US Orthez
      • Rugby
      US Orthez
      Orthez
      • Basketball
      AL Jean Sarrailh Pau
      GYMNASE CLERMONT, Boulevard Recteur Jean Sarrailh, 64000 Pau
      1 AV R SCHUMAN PAU
      FA Bourbaki Pau
      • Soccer
      FA Bourbaki Pau
      41 BLD JEAN SARRAILH BP 80573 - 64010 - PAU CEDEX
      • Basketball
      Union Juranconnaise
      GYM MUN, Avenue Georges Guynemer, 64110 Jurançon
      av Guynemer JURANCON
      Avenir Bizanos
      • Rugby
      Avenir Bizanos
      Bizanos
      FC Gantois
      • Soccer
      FC Gantois
      STADE MUNICIPAL COMPLEXE DU MERCE B.P. 23 - 64290 - GAN
      Basket Nord Bearn
      • Basketball
      Basket Nord Bearn
      25 rue des Pyrénées THEZE
      SALLE POLYVALENTE THEZE, Rue des Pyrénées, 64450 Thèze
      AS Artix
      • Soccer
      AS Artix
      Terrain Albert Plantier Rue Du Stade 64170 Artix
      Rue Ingres 64170 Artix
      8 Chemin Du Stade Mourenx Bourg 64150 Mourenx
      Terrain Annexe Morgane Rue Du Stade 64170 Artix
      Terrain Annexe Arrepeau Rue Du Stade 64170 Artix
      Maison Du Football Stade Municipal 64170 Artix
      US Saint Palaisienne Amikuze HB
      • Handball
      US Saint Palaisienne Amikuze HB
      Chez Céline MOREVE 64120 BEYRIE SUR JOYEUSE
      Et sur Pyreneenne
      • Soccer
      Et sur Pyreneenne
      Plaine Des Bois 64300 Biron
      Bourg 64300 Argagnon
      Route Du Stade 64300 Maslacq
      Mairie 12 Rue La Carrere 64300 Biron
      Garazi FC St Jean Pied De Port
      • Soccer
      Garazi FC St Jean Pied De Port
      Terrain Annexe Chemin De La Nasse 64220 St Jean Pied De Port
      Terrain Honneur Chemin De La Nasse 64220 St Jean Pied De Port
      Plaine Des Sports Chemin De La Nasse 64220 St Jean Pied De Port
      Chemin De La Nasse 64220 St Jean Pied De Port
      Entente Lée Ousse
      • Handball
      Entente Lée Ousse
      64320 LEE
      Pardies O
      • Soccer
      Pardies O
      Terrain Annexe Rue Des Pionniers 64150 Pardies
      Avenue Du Moulin 64150 Pardies
      • Basketball
      Idron Sports Village
      C.SP, Avenue Pierre de Belsunce, 64320 Idron
      complexe Salle polyvalente IDRON-OUSSE-SENDETS
      US Coarraze Nay
      • Rugby
      US Coarraze Nay
      Nay
      • Basketball
      AS Salisienne
      SALLE DE SALIES DE BEARN, Chemin de Mosqueros, 64270 Salies-de-Béarn
      BP 58 SALIES-DE-BEARN
      • Basketball
      US St Palais Amikuze
      S.AYRETIK, Rue de la Bidouze, 64120 Saint-Palais
      Charles de Gaulle SAINT-PALAIS
      FC La Ribere
      • Soccer
      FC La Ribere
      44, Rue Du Stade 64510 Bordes
      64800 Beuste
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Bois 64510 Boeil Bezing
      44 Rue Du Stade 64510 Bordes
      FC Oloron
      • Rugby
      FC Oloron
      Oloron Sainte Marie
      Stade Municipal Oloron
      • Handball
      Sics Boucau Tarnos
      64340 BOUCAU
      AS Bidache S
      • Soccer
      AS Bidache S
      2 Allee Des Sports 64520 Bidache
      Stade Municipal 2 Allee Des Sports 64520 Bidache
      Kamboko Izarra
      • Soccer
      Kamboko Izarra
      Terrain Honneur Avenue D Espagne 64250 Cambo Les Bains
      Allee Des Marronniers 64250 Cambo Les Bains
      Etche Handia Allee Edmond Rostand 64250 Cambo Les Bains
      Am Laiq Poey De Lescar
      • Soccer
      Am Laiq Poey De Lescar
      3 Chemin Du Stade 64230 Poey De Lescar
      5 Chemin Du Stade 64230 Poey De Lescar
      El Bearnais D Orthez
      • Soccer
      El Bearnais D Orthez
      Route De Baure 64300 Orthez
      Rue Labestaa 64300 Orthez
      Terrain Annexe Rue Labestaa 64300 Orthez
      Rue Bergerau 64300 Orthez
      Stade De Preville Rue Labestaa 64300 Orthez
      • Basketball
      Basket Arrigans
      MAIRIE D OSSAGES OSSAGES
      SA Mauleonais
      • Rugby
      SA Mauleonais
      Mauleon
      • Basketball
      Jeanne d'Arc d'Oloron
      S. ROBERT SCOHY, Avenue du Corps Franc Pommiès 49ème R.I., 64400 Oloron-Sainte-Marie
      Salle Scohy OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
      La Jeanne D Arc De Bearn Pau
      • Soccer
      La Jeanne D Arc De Bearn Pau
      5 Rue Baudon 64000 Pau
      Complexe Andre Lavie Avenue Du Doyen R. Poplawski 64000 Pau
      US Mouguerre
      • Rugby
      US Mouguerre
      Mouguerre
      • Basketball
      ASC Pau BC
      GYMNASE DU HEDAS, Rue René Fournets, 64000 Pau
      3 RUE D'ESPALUNGUE PAU
      Buros HB
      • Handball
      Buros HB
      64160 BUROS
      • Basketball
      Avenir de Bizanos
      SALLE OMNISPORT BIZANOS, Rue Victor Hugo, 64320 Bizanos
      SALLE POLYVALENTE BIZANOS
      A Les Jeunes D Abet Lahontan
      • Soccer
      A Les Jeunes D Abet Lahontan
      Route De Bellocq - D29 64270 Lahontan
      Salle Sautrice 64270 Lahontan
      • Basketball
      Bonnut Sport
      SALLE POLYVALENTE BONNUT, Route du Bourg, 64300 Bonnut
      61,rte du Bourg BONNUT
      • Basketball
      ES Lembeye Basket en Vic-Bilh
      S.SP, 64350 Lembeye
      6 chemin Sigail ARROSES
      MJC FLEURS PAU - Volley-ball
      • Beach Volleyball
      • Volleyball
      MJC FLEURS PAU - Volley-ball
      RUE JEAN GENESE 64000 PAU
      AVENUE EDOUARD VII 64000 PAU
      AVENUE ÉDOUARD VII 64000 PAU
      Gan Olympique
      • Rugby
      Gan Olympique
      STADE MUNICIPAL RUE DE LA TEULERE 64290 GAN
      St Navarrais
      • Soccer
      St Navarrais
      Chemin Des Lauriers 64190 Navarrenx
      Foyer Du Foot Stade Darraide 64190 Navarrenx
      F. C. LUY DE BEARN FÉMININES
      • Soccer
      F. C. LUY DE BEARN FÉMININES
      Rue Aristide Finco, Serres-Castet, France
      Football Club du Luy de Béarn, Chemin du Stade, Sauvagnon, France
      FC Lons
      • Soccer
      FC Lons
      Avenue Du Mail De Coubertin 64140 Lons
      Avenue De La Resistance 64140 Lons
      Complexe Sportif De Lons Avenue Du Mail De Coubertin 64140 Lons
      Handball Club Gan
      • Handball
      Handball Club Gan
      64290 GAN
      AS Ledeuix
      • Soccer
      AS Ledeuix
      Rue De Lamarque - D9 64400 Ledeuix
      Mairie 64400 Ledeuix
      AS Des Eglantins D Hendaye
      • Soccer
      AS Des Eglantins D Hendaye
      6 Rue Elissacilio 64700 Hendaye
      Rue Zalditeguia 64700 Hendaye
      Belcenia 64700 Hendaye
      15 Rue Pellot 64700 Hendaye
        Hhhh
        SECTION HB Chemin Olhasso 64310 ST PEE SUR NIVELLE
        U Juranconnaise
        • Soccer
        U Juranconnaise
        Terrain Annexe Avenue Corps Franc Pommies 64110 Jurancon
        Avenue Du Corps Franc Pommies 64110 Jurancon
        1 Rue De Borja 64110 Jurancon
        Espoir de Denguin
        • Handball
        Espoir de Denguin
        64230 DENGUIN
        FC Artiguelouve Arbus Aubertin
        • Soccer
        FC Artiguelouve Arbus Aubertin
        Route Du Stade 64230 Artiguelouve
        Bourg 64230 Arbus
        Dunouau Alain 60 Rue De La Juscle 64230 Arbus
        Av Mourenxois
        • Soccer
        Av Mourenxois
        Avenue Paul Delcourt 64150 Mourenx
        Parc Des Sports 64150 Mourenx
        Aviron Bayonnais
        • Rugby
        Aviron Bayonnais
        Bayonne
        Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
        • Rugby
        Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
        Ger
        • Rugby
        AS bayonne Seniors
        Rue Jeanne Peyré, Bayonne, France
        RC Ustaritz Jatxou
        • Rugby
        RC Ustaritz Jatxou
        Ustaritz
        Lescar Promotion Volley-Ball
        • Volleyball
        Lescar Promotion Volley-Ball
        3 RUE DU TAA 64230 MOMAS
        3 RUE DU TAÀ 64230 LESCAR
        RUE DU STADE 64230 UZEIN
        3 RUE DU TAA 64230 LESCAR
        • Handball
        Sarako Urtxintxak
        64310 SARE
        Association Sportive Madiran
        • Handball
        Association Sportive Madiran
        64350 CROUSEILLES
        FC Des Enclaves Et Du Plateau
        • Soccer
        FC Des Enclaves Et Du Plateau
        Mairie D Espoey Place Jean-Raymond Hôo Paris 64420 Espoey
        Rugby Club Bearnais Puyoo Salies Sauveterre
        • Rugby
        Rugby Club Bearnais Puyoo Salies Sauveterre
        Salies De Bearn
        Sp C Taron Sevignacq
        • Soccer
        Sp C Taron Sevignacq
        64350 Lannecaube
        Route De Madiran - D219 64330 Taron Sadirac Vielle
        La Palu 64160 Sevignacq
        Mairie De Sevignacq 10 Rue Du Stade 64160 Sevignacq Theze
        SC Arthez Lacq Audejos
        • Soccer
        SC Arthez Lacq Audejos
        Voie Communale N.16 64170 Lacq
        Route De La Piscine 64370 Arthez De Bearn
        Sc Arthez Lacq Audejos Scala Mairie 64170 Lacq
        Arbona FC
        • Soccer
        Arbona FC
        R.d. 255 64210 Arbonne
        Stade Municipal Route De Saint Pee 64210 Arbonne
        • Basketball
        AS Mazeres Uzos Rontignon Basket
        S.SP, Rue du 8 Mai 1945, 64110 Mazères-Lezons
        rue du 8 Mai MAZERES-LEZONS
        AS Mourenx Bourg
        • Soccer
        AS Mourenx Bourg
        8 Chemin Du Stade Mourenx Bourg 64150 Mourenx
        Avenue Paul Delcourt 64150 Mourenx
        8 Chemin du Stade, Mourenx, France
        • Handball
        Sukil Hand Cambo
        SALLE MUNICIPALE OMNISPORTS MICHEL LABEGUERIE 64250 CAMBO LES BAINS
        FC Des 2 Vallees
        • Soccer
        FC Des 2 Vallees
        Chemin Des Pins 64160 Monassut Audiracq
        Route De Vic 64160 Gabaston
        Stade Municipal 64160 Monassut
        ES Lembeye
        • Rugby
        ES Lembeye
        Lembeye
        Monein FC
        • Soccer
        Monein FC
        13 Avenue Du Pont Lat 64360 Monein
        13 Avenue Pont Du Lat 64360 Monein
        Stade Municipal 13 Avenue Du Pont Lat 64360 Monein
        Inthalatz Larressore
        • Rugby
        Inthalatz Larressore
        Larressore
        Lasseube Handball
        • Handball
        Lasseube Handball
        64290 LASSEUBE
        • Basketball
        Sauveterre Basket Club
        SALLE OMNISPORT SAUVETERRE, Avenue Jean Recapet, 64390 Sauveterre-de-Béarn
        Mairie SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN
        FC Espagnol De Pau
        • Soccer
        FC Espagnol De Pau
        Pavillon Conciergerie 17,avenue Du Doyen Poplawski 64000 Pau
        Boulevard Lucien Favre 64000 Pau
        Terrain Annexe 357 Boulevard Cami Salie 64000 Pau
        357 Boulevard Du Cami Salie 64000 Pau
        Complexe Andre Lavie Avenue Du Doyen R. Poplawski 64000 Pau
        Ger Foyer Rural
        • Tennis
        Ger Foyer Rural
        10 chemin de Peninat, 64530 GER
        Route Marcotte Capba, 64530 GER
        • Basketball
        Ase Ascain
        COMPLEXE KIROLETA, 64310 Ascain
        Complexe Kiroleta ASCAIN
        • Basketball
        BC Arthezien
        SALLE DES SPORTS ARTHEZ, Route d'Arthez, 64370 Castillon(Canton d'Arthez-de-Béarn)
        18 rue Carrere ARTHEZ-DE-BEARN
        Rivehaute S
        • Soccer
        Rivehaute S
        Le Bourg 64190 Rivehaute
        Mairie 64190 Rivehaute
        Gambas Baseball Pays Basque
        • Softball
        • Baseball
        Gambas Baseball Pays Basque
        925 chemin Landaboure, 64990, URCUIT
        23 Rue de Numa, Anglet, France
        Entente Aramits Asasp
        • Rugby
        Entente Aramits Asasp
        Aramits
        • Basketball
        Union Sportive Castetis Gouze
        SALLE DES SPORTS CASTETIS, 64300 Castétis
        Bidart Union Club
        • Rugby
        Bidart Union Club
        Bidart
        US Cambo
        • Rugby
        US Cambo
        Cambo Les Bains
        US Arthez D Asson
        • Soccer
        US Arthez D Asson
        Le Bourg 64800 Arthez D Asson
        Foyer Henri Lafoeste 2 Place De L Église 64800 Arthez D Asson
        US Bosdarros
        • Handball
        US Bosdarros
        MAIRIE DE BOSDARROS 64290 BOSDARROS
        Saint Pee Union Club Foot
        • Soccer
        Saint Pee Union Club Foot
        D918 Trinquet Gantxiki 64310 St Pee Sur Nivelle
        Trinquet Gantxiki 64310 St Pee Sur Nivelle
        Montaut HB
        • Handball
        Montaut HB
        Salle Polyvalente Sallenave 64800 MONTAUT
        Ent Haut Bearn
        • Soccer
        Ent Haut Bearn
        4, Rue Du Stade Place D Anchet 64400 Gurmencon
        4 Rue Du Stade Place D Anchet 64400 Gurmencon
        Avenir Barcus
        • Rugby
        Avenir Barcus
        Barcus
        Papillons De Pontacq
        • Soccer
        Papillons De Pontacq
        Avenue Henri Iv Route De Burzun 64530 Pontacq
        Rue Du Stade Le Bourg 64530 Pontacq
        Hotel De Ville De Pontacq 64530 Pontacq
        Ciboure Football Club
        • Soccer
        Ciboure Football Club
        Plaine Des Sports Le Bourg 64500 Ciboure
        Le Kanttu Plaine Des Sports Stade Jean Poulou 64500 Ciboure
        • Basketball
        Basket Club Haut Bearn
        SALLE POLYVALENTE AGNOS, Rue des Plouts, 64400 Agnos
        SALLE POLYVALENTE AGNOS AGNOS
        FC Baigts Berenx
        • Soccer
        FC Baigts Berenx
        Route De Bellocq 64300 Berenx
        1320 Route Imperiale 64300 Baigts De Bearn
        Stade Municipal 1320 Route Imperiale 64300 Baigts De Bearn
        • Basketball
        FR Monein
        SALLE DES SPORTS MONEIN, Avenue du Pont-Lat, 64360 Monein
        CENTRE SOCIAL MONEIN MONEIN
        Benejacq OL En Val du Lagoin
        • Rugby
        Benejacq OL En Val du Lagoin
        BP 9 64800 Benejacq
        C Ath Pontacq
        • Rugby
        C Ath Pontacq
        Pontacq
        St Pee UC
        • Rugby
        St Pee UC
        Saint Pee Sur Nivelle
        US Castetis Gouze
        • Soccer
        US Castetis Gouze
        102 Route Du Clamonde 64300 Castetis
        Route De Muret Arance 64300 Mont
        Chemin Du Stade Lendresse 64300 Mont
        Mairie De Mont 64300 Mont
        • Basketball
        Ramous / Baigts Basket
        GYMNASE MUNICIPAL RAMOUS, Impasse des Écoles, 64270 Ramous
        Stade Navarrais
        • Rugby
        Stade Navarrais
        Navarrenx
        ASC Ste Suzanne
        • Soccer
        ASC Ste Suzanne
        Route De Baure 64300 Orthez
        Stade Municipal Chemin De Baure 64300 Ste Suzanne
        Foyer Rural De Ger
        • Volleyball
        Foyer Rural De Ger
        ROUTE DE LA MARCOTTE CEPBAT 64530 GER
        Mairie, Rue du Gleysia, 64530 Ger, France
        Handball Club Aspois
        • Handball
        Handball Club Aspois
        64490 ACCOUS
        ASJD Espelette
        • Soccer
        ASJD Espelette
        Irazabale Ko Bidea Lotissement Otsobidea 64250 Espelette
        Stade Jean Eizaguirre 64250 Espelette
        PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Rugby
        • Rugby
        PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Rugby
        29 avenue de Lons, Billère
        • Basketball
        Ca Pontacq
        SALLE POLYVALENTE, Rue du Stade, 64530 Pontacq
        2 rue des Mésanges NOUSTY
        Entente Sp Bournos Doumy
        • Beach Volleyball
        • Volleyball
        Entente Sp Bournos Doumy
        MAIRIE DE BOURNOS PLACE DE L'EGLISE 64000 PAU
        BOURG 64450 BOURNOS
        US De Sendets
        • Soccer
        US De Sendets
        Rue Cami Dou Bos 64320 Sendets
        Stade Municipal Rue Cami Dou Bos 64320 Sendets
        US Morlanaise Rugby
        • Rugby
        US Morlanaise Rugby
        Morlaas
        • Basketball
        US Sault de Navailles
        SALLE POLYVALENTE SAULT DE NAVAI, 64300 Sault-de-Navailles
        MAIRIE SAULT-DE-NAVAILLES
        Nay FC
        • Soccer
        Nay FC
        Chemin De La Monjoie 64800 Nay
        Place De Verdun 64800 Nay
        Etoile Bearnaise FC
        • Soccer
        Etoile Bearnaise FC
        Rue Du Stade 64230 Denguin
        Rue Du Stade 64230 Siros
        Mairie 20 Rue Carrérasse 64230 Siros
        Lons Volley-Club Du Moulin
        • Beach Volleyball
        • Volleyball
        Lons Volley-Club Du Moulin
        COMPLEXE SPORTIF MAIL DE COUBERTIN AVENUE DU MOULIN 64140 LONS
        AVENUE DE PAU 64140 LONS
        MAIL DE COUBERTIN 64140 LONS
        Entente Sevignacq Vallee du Gabas
        • Rugby
        Entente Sevignacq Vallee du Gabas
        MAIRIE 64160 Sevignacq Theze
        Ol Ossalois Laruns
        • Rugby
        Ol Ossalois Laruns
        Laruns
        Les Genets De Mesplede
        • Beach Volleyball
        • Volleyball
        Les Genets De Mesplede
        SALLE DES SPORTS 310 ROUTE DE LA CARRÈRE 64370 MESPLEDE
        310 ROUTE DE LA CARRERE 64370 MESPLEDE
        • American Football
        • Flag Football
        SPHINX
        PAU 64000
        Union Bearnaise
        • Volleyball
        Union Bearnaise
        SALLE POLYVALENTE 64300 BALANSUN
        62 RUE DE LA MAIRIE 64300 ARGAGNON
        62 RUE MAIRIE 64300 ARGAGNON
        HBC Lucq de Bearn
        • Handball
        HBC Lucq de Bearn
        Salle des Sports 64360 LUCQ DE BEARN
        Anglet Kenpo Kai
        • Karate
        Anglet Kenpo Kai
        PROMENADE DU PARC BELAY 64600 ANGLET FRANCE
        Centre Culturel et Sportif Haïtz Pean, Allée des Catalpas, Anglet, France
        Anglet Hormadi Amateur
        • Ice Hockey
        Anglet Hormadi Amateur
        Patinoire de la Barre 299 Avenue de l'Adour 64600 Anglet
        PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Football
        • Soccer
        PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Football
        29 AVENUE DE LONS - 64140 - BILLERE
        Nord Bearn XV
        • Rugby
        Nord Bearn XV
        SECTION RUGBY 64330 Garlin
        • Basketball
        AL Sallespisse
        SALLE DES SPORTS SALLESPISSE, 64300 Sallespisse
        SALLESPISSE SALLESPISSE
        Section Paloise Association
        • Rugby
        Section Paloise Association
        BOULEVARD DE L AVIATION | 64000 | Pau
        ES Arudyenne
        • Rugby
        ES Arudyenne
        Arudy
        GJ Miey De Bearn
        • Soccer
        GJ Miey De Bearn
        3 Chemin Du Stade 64230 Poey De Lescar
        Rue Du Stade 64230 Denguin
        Rue Du Stade 64230 Siros
        Rue Du Stade 64230 Uzein
        Le Bourg 64230 Bougarber
        ... 64230 Poey De Lescar
        US B Arthez Lagor
        • Rugby
        US B Arthez Lagor
        MAIRIE 86 RUE PRINCIPALE 64150 LAGOR 64150
        A Urrugnarrak
        • Rugby
        A Urrugnarrak
        Urrugne
        Uscn Section Patinage
        • Roller Skating
        Uscn Section Patinage
        Mairie, Place de la Mairie, Coarraze, France
        Mairie, Rue Carmel Lasportes, Coarraze, France
        FRANCE KENPO KAI HONBU
          FRANCE KENPO KAI HONBU
          7 Allée de Montdeville, 64600 Anglet
          • Basketball
          Louvie Juzon Basket
          SALLE DES SPORTS, Avenue Pasteur, 64260 Louvie-Juzon
          MAIRIE LOUVIE-JUZON
          Volley Ball Du Luy De Bearn
          • Beach Volleyball
          • Volleyball
          Volley Ball Du Luy De Bearn
          MAIRIE DE NAVAILLES ANGOS ROUTE DE MORLAAS 64450 ARGELOS
          • Handball
          US Coarraze Nay HB
          Chez Guy Aranega 64800 BORDERES
          HBC Escoubes
          • Handball
          HBC Escoubes
          64160 ESCOUBES
          Et sur Vallee Du Luy
          • Soccer
          Et sur Vallee Du Luy
          Cami De La Lacasourette 64370 Geus D Arzacq
          Foyer Rural 64370 Geus D Arzacq
          • Handball
          Bruges Sports 64
          64800 BRUGES CAPBIS MIFAGET
          US Josbaig (St Goin)
          • Rugby
          US Josbaig (St Goin)
          8 AVENUE DU SALIGA 64400 Saint Goin
          Anglet Olympique
          • Beach Volleyball
          • Volleyball
          Anglet Olympique
          COMPLEXE SPORTIF HAITZ PEAN PROMENADE DU PARC BELAY 64990 URCUIT
          PROMENADE DU PARC BELAY 64600 ANGLET
          54 RUE DE HAUSQUETTE 64600 ANGLET
          PAU TRIATHLON
          • Triathlon
          PAU TRIATHLON
          STADE NAUTIQUE DE PAU 64000 PAU
          Baiona FC
          • Soccer
          Baiona FC
          Allee Maite Barnetche 64100 Bayonne
          2 Avenue Jean Rostand 64100 Bayonne
          6 Rue Intendant Général Lacrambe 64100 Bayonne
          AS Buzy-Ogeu
          • Rugby
          AS Buzy-Ogeu
          2 RUE DU STADE 64260 Buzy
          US Menditte
          • Rugby
          US Menditte
          Menditte
          Arranoak D Osses
          • Soccer
          Arranoak D Osses
          Route D Uxara 64780 Osses
          Mairie 64780 Osses
          Jurancon Chapelle Rousse VB
          • Volleyball
          Jurancon Chapelle Rousse VB
          MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS 28 RUE JOLIOT CURIE 64140 LONS
          Groupement De Jeunes Monein - Pardies
          • Soccer
          Groupement De Jeunes Monein - Pardies
          13 Avenue Du Pont Lat 64360 Monein
          Stade Municipal 13 Avenue Du Pont Lat 64360 Monein
          Gan Olympique
          • Rugby
          Gan Olympique
          Gan
          Sarako Izarra
          • Rugby
          Sarako Izarra
          BP 9 64310 Sare
          • Basketball
          Avenir Abosien
          SALLE DES SPORTS ABOS, Avenue Charles de Bordeu, 64360 Abos
          PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Rugby
          • Rugby
          PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Rugby
          Billere
          Euskadisk Ultimate Frisbee
          • Flying Disc
          Euskadisk Ultimate Frisbee
          Biarritz, France
          2 rue Darritchon, 64200, Biarritz
          2 Rue Darrichon, Biarritz, France
          AS Asasp Arros
          • Rugby
          AS Asasp Arros
          MAIRIE 64660 Asasp
          Union Sportive de Patinage d'Oloron
          • Roller Skating
          Union Sportive de Patinage d'Oloron
          371 Route de Barétous, 64400 Oloron-sainte-marie
          L Aval
          • Soccer
          L Aval
          C.d. 31 64370 Hagetaubin
          Chemin De Serres 64300 Sault De Navailles
          Mairie 64300 Sault De Navailles
          • Basketball
          Entente Pomps Morlanne
          SALLE POLYVALENTE MORLANNE, Place du Bourg, 64370 Pomps
          Route de Billere MORLANNE
          US Mourenx
          • Rugby
          US Mourenx
          STADE DE RUGBY AVENUE PAUL DELCOURT 64150 MOURENX
          Avant Garde de Theze
          • Rugby
          Avant Garde de Theze
          21 ROUTE DE LALONQUETTE 64450 Theze
          BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS
          • Surfing
          BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS
          CENTRE DE GLISSE PLAGE DE LA MILADY, 64200, BIARRITZ, FRANCE
          FC Ousse
          • Soccer
          FC Ousse
          Lotissement Primevere 64320 Ousse
          32. Rue Du Gui. 64000 Pau
          AS Mirepeix
          • Soccer
          AS Mirepeix
          Route De Lagos 64800 Mirepeix
          1 Bis Rue Pierre Brossolette 64800 Coarraze
          SA Monein
          • Rugby
          SA Monein
          STADE DU PONT LAT 64360 Monein
          Ski Club Asm Pau
          • Snowboarding
          • Alpine Skiing
          Ski Club Asm Pau
          5 Allée du Grand Tour, Pau, France
          SECTION SKI 5 ALLEE DU GRAND TOUR 64000 PAU
          RC Lonsois
          • Rugby
          RC Lonsois
          AVENUE DE PAU 64140 Lons
          FC Conchez Diusse
          • Soccer
          FC Conchez Diusse
          64330 Diusse
          Mairie 64330 Conchez De Bearn
          Loisir Et Detente 64 VB
          • Volleyball
          Loisir Et Detente 64 VB
          CENTRE NELSON PAILLOU 12 RUE DU PR GARRIGOU LAGRANGE 64000 PAU
          Ent Vallee De L'escou
          • Rugby
          Ent Vallee De L'escou
          Escou
          Av sur Laa Mondrannais
          • Soccer
          Av sur Laa Mondrannais
          64300 Laa Mondrans
          Stade Municipal Chemin De Perrot 64300 Laa Mondrans
          Aingirak Euskadi
          • Rugby Fives
          Aingirak Euskadi
          Bayonne, France
          Football Club Foyer Rural Angais
          • Soccer
          Football Club Foyer Rural Angais
          Rue Du Bois 64510 Angais
          Place Du Prat 64510 Angais
          • Softball
          • Baseball
          les pumas de pau baseball softball
          45 rue Emile Guichenné, 64000, PAU
          Baiona Touch
          • Touch Rugby
          Baiona Touch
          Stade Jean-Dauger, Bayonne
          AS Elgarrekin Ascain
          • Rugby
          AS Elgarrekin Ascain
          Ascain
          Jurancon XV
          • Rugby
          Jurancon XV
          AVENUE GUYNEMER | 64110 | Jurancon
          L'Hormadi U20 Elite
          • Ice Hockey
          L'Hormadi U20 Elite
          A.H.P-B Patinoire de la Barre 299, Avenue de l'Adour 64600 Anglet
          CiboureRC
          • Rugby
          CiboureRC
          Ciboure
          Bayonne Volley-Ball
          • Beach Volleyball
          • Volleyball
          Bayonne Volley-Ball
          APPT B113 RESIDENCE MARINODOUR 25 ALLEE MARINEE 64100 BAYONNE
          CHEMIN DE HAMBOUM 64100 BAYONNE
          Us Mazeres
          • Roller Skating
          Us Mazeres
          Mairie de Mazeres Lezons, 64110 Mazères-lezons
          US Saultoise
          • Rugby
          US Saultoise
          Sault De Navailles
          USB Arthez Lagor
          • Rugby
          USB Arthez Lagor
          Lagor
          ANGLET SURF CLUB
          • Surfing
          ANGLET SURF CLUB
          5 ESPACE DE L'OCEAN- CHAMBRE D AMOUR, 64600, ANGLET, FRANCE
          Les Bleuettes Football
          • Soccer
          Les Bleuettes Football
          21 Avenue De Buros 64000 Pau
          • Handball
          Entente Morlanaise Handball
          PLACE STE FOY 64160 MORLAAS
          Argagnon SL
          • Soccer
          Argagnon SL
          Bourg 64300 Argagnon
          Salle Francis Lamongesse 142 Impasse Du Stade Argagnon 64300 Orthez
          US Os Marsillon
          • Soccer
          US Os Marsillon
          Place Du Pradet 64150 Os Marsillon
          Foyer Des Jeunes 64150 Os Marsillon
          US Aspoise
          • Rugby
          US Aspoise
          BP 6 64490 Bedous
          FC Rebenacq
          • Soccer
          FC Rebenacq
          64260 Rebenacq
          7 Route De Bosdarros Rebenacq 64260 Arudy
          A S LOS SAUTAPRATS DE COARRAZE NAY
          • Acrobatic Gymnastics
          • Trampolining
          • Blowgun
          • Crossfit
          • Gymnastics
          • Wellness Sports
          • Handisport
          A S LOS SAUTAPRATS DE COARRAZE NAY
          Salle LOS SAUTAPRATS Allée Jean BARTHET Chemin de la MONTJOIE 64800 NAY
          Salle spécialisée Los Sautaprats Allée jean Barthet 64800 Nay
          FC Bielle
          • Soccer
          FC Bielle
          64260 Bielle
          Maison Des Associations Avenue De La Gare 64260 Bielle
          Arzacq TC
          • Tennis
          Arzacq TC
          Cabanon du Tennis Club, 64410 ARZACQ
          Amicale Laique Billere
          • Gymnastics
          Amicale Laique Billere
          Gymnase Roger Tetin Avenue de la Résistance, 64140 BILLERE
          Pentathlon Béarnais
          • Pentathlon Moderne
          Pentathlon Béarnais
          15 Allée de la Palombière 64140 LONS
          Entente Bearn-bigorre Judo
          • Judo
          Entente Bearn-bigorre Judo
          salle des sports, chemin de peninat 64530 GER
          FC Barinquais
          • Soccer
          FC Barinquais
          Stade Jean Claude Peiry Capera Impasse Mengot 64160 Barinque
          Barinque 64160 Barinque
          PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Volley-ball
          • Volleyball
          PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Volley-ball
          29 AVENUE DE LONS 64170 SERRES SAINTE MARIE
          29 AVENUE DE LONS 64140 BILLERE
          Entente Lestelle St Pe XV
          • Rugby
          Entente Lestelle St Pe XV
          3 RUE D ALBERT 64800 Lestelle Betharram
          US Mourenx
          • Rugby
          US Mourenx
          Mourenx
          AS Idron Lee
          • Rugby
          AS Idron Lee
          Idron
          Benejacq Ol En Val Du Lagoin
          • Rugby
          Benejacq Ol En Val Du Lagoin
          Benejacq
          US Josbaig (St Goin)
          • Rugby
          US Josbaig (St Goin)
          Saint Goin
          Nord Bearn Xv
          • Rugby
          Nord Bearn Xv
          Garlin
          E Sevignacq Vallee Du Gabas
          • Rugby
          E Sevignacq Vallee Du Gabas
          Sevignacq Theze
          • American Football
          ATLANTES
          BIARRITZ 64200
          L'Hormadi U17 Elite
          • Ice Hockey
          L'Hormadi U17 Elite
          Patinoire de la Barre 299 Avenue de l'Adour 64600 Anglet
          • Basketball
          Handisport Pays Basque
          S.SP DU PIGNADA, Allée Raoul Follereau, 64600 Anglet
          ANGLET
          Squash Baiona Club64
          • Squash
          Squash Baiona Club64
          8 RUE DE LA GALUPE, 64100 BAYONNE
          Aviron Bayonnais
          • Tennis
          Aviron Bayonnais
          ZUP Hauts de Sainte-Croix, 64100 BAYONNE
          Avenue André Grimard, 64100 BAYONNE
          Societe Nautique de Bayonne
          • Basque Pelota
          • Physical Fitness
          • Rowing
          Societe Nautique de Bayonne
          Bayonne, France
          8, Avenue Du Capitaine Resplandy, Garage de Mousserolles, 64100 Bayonne (France)
          Union Stadiste Sauveterre Rugby
          • Rugby
          Union Stadiste Sauveterre Rugby
          Sauveterre De Bearn
          See more

          News

          PauPau
          Contact Be Sport