Pyrénées-Atlantiques

    Cities

    Clubs

    Aviron Bayonnais
    • Rugby
    Aviron Bayonnais
    1 RUE HARRY OWEN ROE | 64100 | Bayonne
    Biarritz Olympique
    • Rugby
    Biarritz Olympique
    PARC DES SPORTS AGUILERA | 64200 | Biarritz
    Pau
    • Rugby
    Pau
    BOULEVARD DE L AVIATION | 64000 | Pau
    Emak Hor Rugby Arcangues / Bassussarry
    • Rugby
    Emak Hor Rugby Arcangues / Bassussarry
    Chemin Emak Hor, Arcangues, France
    Lons Rugby Feminin Bearn Pyrenees
    • Rugby
    Lons Rugby Feminin Bearn Pyrenees
    Avenue de Pau, Lons, France
    Football Club du Luy de Béarn
    • Soccer
    Football Club du Luy de Béarn
    Rue Aristide Finco, Serres-Castet, France
    Stade Honoré Trubesset, Chemin du Stade, Sauvagnon, France
    Pau Nousty Sports
    • Handball
    Pau Nousty Sports
    5 RUE DE BEARN, BUREAU DU CLUB, 64420, NOUSTY
    Basket Club BILLEROIS
    • Basketball
    Basket Club BILLEROIS
    2 rue du Tourmalet BILLERE
    GYMNASE LALANNE, Avenue de la Résistance, 64140 Billère
    AS Urrunarrak
    • Handball
    AS Urrunarrak
    trinquet dongaitz, 64122, URRUGNE
    ASB
    • Rugby
    ASB
    Bayonne
    Rue Jeanne Peyré, Bayonne, France
    Aviron Bayonnais Handball
    • Handball
    Aviron Bayonnais Handball
    1 RUE OWEN ROE, GARAGE DE LA NIVE, 64100, BAYONNE
    Ossau Handball Club
    • Handball
    Ossau Handball Club
    PLACE DE L'EUROPE, 64260, SEVIGNACQ MEYRACQ
    Elan Bearnais Pau Nord-Est
    • Basketball
    Elan Bearnais Pau Nord-Est
    C. DE FORM, Avenue Pierre Massé, 64000 Pau
    Section Paloise Association
    • Rugby
    Section Paloise Association
    BOULEVARD DE L AVIATION | 64000 | Pau
    Lescar Handball
    • Handball
    Lescar Handball
    1 RUE DU TAA, CHEMIN DE CONFESSE, 64230, LESCAR
    St Navarrais
    • Soccer
    St Navarrais
    Chemin Des Lauriers 64190 Navarrenx
    Foyer Du Foot Stade Darraide 64190 Navarrenx
    SA Mauleonais
    • Soccer
    SA Mauleonais
    Terrain Mauletarrak Avenue Du Stade 64130 Mauleon Soule
    Stade Jeannot Lasserre Avenue Du Stade 64130 Mauleon
    Entente Sevignacq Vallee du Gabas
    • Rugby
    Entente Sevignacq Vallee du Gabas
    MAIRIE 64160 Sevignacq Theze
    Aviron Bayonnais
    • Soccer
    Aviron Bayonnais
    Allee Maite Barnetche 64100 Bayonne
    Terrain Honneur Avenue De Plantoun Sainte Croix 64100 Bayonne
    Avenue Raoul Follereau 64100 Bayonne
    Terrain Annexe N°2 Avenue De Plantoum 64100 Bayonne
    Av. De Plantoum 64100 Bayonne
    (Ex Floride) Av. Raoul Follereau Quartier Nive Ouest 64100 Bayonne
    2 Avenue Jean Rostand 64100 Bayonne
    Terrain Honneur Rugby Avenue Andre Grimard Parc Des Sports St Leon 64100 Bayonne
    Club House De La Nive 1 Rue Harry Owen Roë 64100 Bayonne
    Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
    • Rugby
    Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
    Ger
    MAIRIE DE GER, 64530, GER
    Lons Basket
    • Basketball
    Lons Basket
    1 Mail de Coubertin, 64140, LONS
    ., 64300, BAIGTS-DE-BEARN
    US Orthez Basket
    • Basketball
    US Orthez Basket
    10,Bd Charles de Gaulle , 64300, ORTHEZ
    10 Boulevard Charles de Gaulle, 64300, ORTHEZ
    US St Michel Arudy
    • Soccer
    US St Michel Arudy
    Avenue Des Pyrenees 64260 Arudy
    Terrain Annexe Avenue Des Pyrenees 64260 Arudy
    11 Rue St Michel 64260 Arudy
    Basket Club du Luy de Bearn
    • Basketball
    Basket Club du Luy de Bearn
    SALLE OMNISPORT, 64121, SERRES-CASTET
    Rue Aristide Finco, 64121, SERRES-CASTET
    US Nafarroa Handball
    • Handball
    US Nafarroa Handball
    SIEGE DU RUGBY, 64430, ST ETIENNE DE BAIGORRY
    HBC Oloron
    • Handball
    HBC Oloron
    6 AVENUE DE LATTRE DE TASSIGNY, SALLE PALAS, FOYER FREDDY LABORDE, 64400, OLORON STE MARIE
    Saint Pée Union Club
    • Handball
    Saint Pée Union Club
    SIEGE TRINQUET GANTXIKI, SECTION HB, CHEMIN OLHASSO, 64310, ST PEE SUR NIVELLE
    Irisartarrak HB
    • Handball
    Irisartarrak HB
    QUARTIER DE LA GENDARMERIE, SALLE POLYVALENTE AIROSKI, 64780, IRISSARRY
    Asson Sports
    • Handball
    Asson Sports
    1 RUE DU STADE, 64800, ASSON
    Les Genets d'Anglet Football
    • Soccer
    Les Genets d'Anglet Football
    9, Avenue De Brindos 64600 Anglet
    Terrain N° 5 19 Rue De Girouette 64600 Anglet
    29 Rue De Hausquette 64600 Anglet
    Terrain Baseball Rue De Numas 64600 Anglet
    Terrain N° 3 19 Rue De Girouette 64600 Anglet
    Terrain N° 3 Rue De Girouette 64600 Anglet
    Stade Choisy 29 Rue De Hausquette 64600 Anglet
    Malaussanne Mazerolles Basket Soubestre
    • Basketball
    Malaussanne Mazerolles Basket Soubestre
    134, Route d'Arzacq, 64410, MALAUSSANNE
    Au bourg, 64410, MALAUSSANNE
    Anglet Biarritz Olympique Handball
    • Handball
    Anglet Biarritz Olympique Handball
    9 AVENUE DE BRINDOS, 64600, ANGLET
    Est Bearn Basket Ami
    • Basketball
    Est Bearn Basket Ami
    Place Henri Prat, 64800, MIREPEIX
    Place de la Bareilhe, 64800, MIREPEIX
    Arin Luzien
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Arin Luzien
    Terrain Rugby/foot Pavillon Bleu Av. Georges Clemenceau 64500 St Jean De Luz
    Route D Ascain 64500 St Jean De Luz
    Terrain Honneur Foot Av. Georges Clemenceau 64500 St Jean De Luz
    Stade Du Pavillon Bleu 28 Avenue Georges Clemenceau 64500 St Jean De Luz
    Ardanavy FC
    • Soccer
    Ardanavy FC
    570 ROUTE DES BARTHES - 64990 - LAHONCE
    US Cambo
    • Rugby
    US Cambo
    Cambo Les Bains
    Saint Jean De Luz Ol
    • Rugby
    Saint Jean De Luz Ol
    Saint Jean De Luz
    Mourenx Handball
    • Handball
    Mourenx Handball
    BOITE POSTALE 35, 64150, MOURENX
    US Mouguerre
    • Rugby
    US Mouguerre
    Mouguerre
    Anglet Cote Basque Basket
    • Basketball
    Anglet Cote Basque Basket
    C.SP. EL HOGAR, Rue de Hausquette, 64600 Anglet
    54, rue de Hausquette ANGLET
    AS Mazeres Uzos Rontignon
    • Soccer
    AS Mazeres Uzos Rontignon
    Rue Des Ecoles 64110 Rontignon
    Terrain Annexe Rue Des Ecoles 64110 Rontignon
    Rue Du Stade 64110 Uzos
    Terrain N°1 Rue Du 8 Mai 1945 64110 Mazeres Lezons
    Terrain Annexe Rue Du 8 Mai 45 64110 Mazeres Lezons
    Salle Marcelle Courtois Rue Du 8 Mai 1945 64110 Mazeres Lezons
    Bordes Sports Handball
    • Handball
    Bordes Sports Handball
    44 RUE DU STADE, 64510, BORDES
    Anglet Hormadi Pays Basque
    • Ice Hockey
    Anglet Hormadi Pays Basque
    A.H.P-B Patinoire de la Barre 299, Avenue de l'Adour 64600 Anglet
    Anglet Olympique
    • Rugby
    Anglet Olympique
    Anglet Cedex
    FC Lescarien
    • Soccer
    FC Lescarien
    STADE MUNICIPAL AVENUE DU LIEUTENANT GARNUCHOT - 64230 - LESCAR
    Boucau Tarnos Stade
    • Rugby
    Boucau Tarnos Stade
    Boucau
    Hendaye Basket Ball
    • Basketball
    Hendaye Basket Ball
    Salle Irandatz-42, rue Bigarena, 64700, HENDAYE
    Rue Bigarrena, 64700, HENDAYE
    A St Laurent Billere
    • Soccer
    A St Laurent Billere
    Allee Des Champs 64140 Billere
    3 Rue Du Puymorens 64140 Billere
    Rue Du Golf 64140 Billere
    Stade Des Champs Allee Des Champs 64140 Billere
    Esman
    • Soccer
    Esman
    18 Route D Angais 64510 Assat
    Rue Du Stade 64510 Meillon
    Chemin De Brangot 64510 Narcastet
    Club House Stade Municipal De Meillon 64510 Meillon
    Sporting Club Audaux Navarrenx
    • Basketball
    Sporting Club Audaux Navarrenx
    Rue Saint Germain, 64190, NAVARRENX
    Au village, 64190, AUDAUX
    Ent.S. Bournos Doumy
    • Soccer
    Ent.S. Bournos Doumy
    Route Departementale N° 206 64450 Bournos
    Mairie 64450 Bournos
    Artix Labastide-Cezeracq Basket
    • Basketball
    Artix Labastide-Cezeracq Basket
    SALLE OMNISPORTS ARTIX, 64170 Artix
    Avenue de la 2ème DB ARTIX
    Lescar N Roller
    • Skateboarding
    • Roller Skating
    • Kickscooter
    Lescar N Roller
    Complexe Sportif Desire Garrain, 32 Roger Cadet, 64230 Lescar
    Amicale Lahourcade
    • Basketball
    Amicale Lahourcade
    LAHOURCADE, 64150, LAHOURCADE
    Chemin du bois, 64150, LAHOURCADE
    FC Vallee de l'Ousse
    • Soccer
    FC Vallee de l'Ousse
    MAIRIE - 64420 - SOUMOULOU
    Billere Handball Pau Pyrenées
    • Handball
    Billere Handball Pau Pyrenées
    17 AVENUE ST JOHN PERSE, SPORTING D'ESTE, 64140, BILLERE
    Esprit Lons Handball
    • Handball
    Esprit Lons Handball
    1 MAIL DE COUBERTIN, COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU MOULIN, 64140, LONS
    Ja Biarritz Basket
    • Basketball
    Ja Biarritz Basket
    7 rue Saint Martin, 64200, BIARRITZ
    Allée GABRIELLE DORZIAT, 64200, BIARRITZ
    US Nafarroa
    • Rugby
    US Nafarroa
    Saint Jean Pied De Port
    Orthez Handball Club
    • Handball
    Orthez Handball Club
    1595 AVENUE FRANCOIS MITTERAND, GYMNASE HENRI PRAT, 64300, ORTHEZ
    Mourenx Basket Bassin de Lacq
    • Basketball
    Mourenx Basket Bassin de Lacq
    BP 46, 64150, MOURENX
    Rue Gaston Foix, 64150, MOURENX
    AS Pont Long
    • Rugby
    AS Pont Long
    Serres Castet
    Stade Hendayais
    • Rugby
    Stade Hendayais
    Hendaye
    Ecurie Nicolas Hui Al
    • Equitation
    Ecurie Nicolas Hui Al
    2 IMPASSE DU GABAS 64160 ST LAURENT BRETAGNE
    S/l U Hasparren A
    • Track and Field
    S/l U Hasparren A
    stade xapitalia, Hasparren, France
    Salle Mendeala, Avenue Charles de Gaulle, Hasparren, France
    Stade Hendayais HB
    • Handball
    Stade Hendayais HB
    42 RUE BIGARENA, GYMNASE IRANDATZ, 64700, HENDAYE
    Ski Club Artouste
    • Snowboarding
    • Freestyle Skiing
    • Alpine Skiing
    Ski Club Artouste
    CHEZ M AYCAGUER JEAN BERNARD 19 IMPASSE AUX HOURS 64260 BIELLE
    Artouste, Laruns, France
    JAUZIKA
    • Women Artistic Gymnastics
    JAUZIKA
    Salle Omnisports Mendeala, Avenue Charles de Gaulle, Hasparren, France
    Hasparren Basket Club Zarean
    • Basketball
    Hasparren Basket Club Zarean
    Avenue Charles de Gaulle, 64240, HASPARREN
    Rue Charles de Gaulle, 64240, HASPARREN
    FA Morlaas Est Bearn
    • Soccer
    FA Morlaas Est Bearn
    64350 Lannecaube
    Terrain Rugby / Foot A8 6 Impasse Lavigne 64160 Morlaas
    Le Bourg 64350 Simacourbe
    6 Impasse Lavigne 64160 Morlaas
    Maison Prat 28 Place La Hourquie 64160 Morlaas
    Aviron Bayonnais
    • Rugby
    Aviron Bayonnais
    Bayonne
    SC Lasseubois
    • Rugby
    SC Lasseubois
    Lasseube
    Rue des Lavandières, Lasseube, France
    U Portugaise de Pau
    • Soccer
    U Portugaise de Pau
    RUE DU PROF.GARRIGOU LAGRANGE - 64000 - PAU
    Hasparren AC
    • Rugby
    Hasparren AC
    Hasparren
    Anglet Karate Club
    • Karate
    Anglet Karate Club
    SALLE HAITZ PEAN 64600 ANGLET FRANCE
    ASPYRÉNÉES
    • Climbing
    • Canyoning
    ASPYRÉNÉES
    44 route de Bedous - 64490 Osse en Aspe
    Hiriburuko Ainhara St Pierre Ir
    • Soccer
    Hiriburuko Ainhara St Pierre Ir
    Terrain Honneur 3 Allee Du Tennis 64990 St Pierre D Irube
    Rue D Etcherouty 64990 St Pierre D Irube
    Parc Des Sports 3 Allee Du Tennis 64990 St Pierre D Irube
    Entente Lée Ousse
    • Handball
    Entente Lée Ousse
    6 Avenue des Moulins, Lée, France
    Gaztiak Gotein
    • Basketball
    Gaztiak Gotein
    S. MUN, 64130 Gotein-Libarrenx
    MAIRIE GOTEIN-LIBARRENX
    Lescar Basket
    • Basketball
    Lescar Basket
    SALLE DESIRE GARRAIN, Avenue Roger Cadet, 64230 Lescar
    32 Avenue Roger Cadet, Lescar, France
    URKIROLAK NATATION
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    URKIROLAK NATATION
    rue Jaureguiberry 64500 ST JEAN DE LUZ
    Piscine Sports et Loisirs de Saint Jean de Luz, Route d'Ascain, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
    FIGHT SCHOOL BIARRITZ
    • Muay Thai
    • Kick-boxing
    • Pancrace
    FIGHT SCHOOL BIARRITZ
    16 Avenue d'Etienne, Biarritz, France
    2 Rue Darrichon, Biarritz, France
    Ascain TC
    • Tennis
    Ascain TC
    kiroleta, 64310 ASCAIN
    Kiroleta, Impasse Kiroleta, Ascain, France
    Section Paloise
    • Karate
    Section Paloise
    5 RUE DE LAUSSAT 64000 PAU FRANCE
    Hasparren FC
    • Soccer
    Hasparren FC
    Xapitalea Foot/rugby 2 Av. Du General De Gaulle 64240 Hasparren
    Terrain Annexe 2 Av. Du General De Gaulle 64240 Hasparren
    Stade Xapitalia 64240 Hasparren
    Fr Monein
    • Basketball
    Fr Monein
    CENTRE SOCIAL MONEIN, 64360, MONEIN
    18, avenue du Pont Lat, 64360, MONEIN
    US St Palais Amikuze
    • Basketball
    US St Palais Amikuze
    Charles de Gaulle, 64120, SAINT-PALAIS
    Rue de la Bidouze, 64120, SAINT-PALAIS
    FR Sames
    • Basketball
    FR Sames
    GYMNASE MUNICIPAL, 64520 Sames
    Saint Jean Luz Olympique
    • Basketball
    Saint Jean Luz Olympique
    28 rue Clémenceau, 64500, SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
    AVENUE DE CHANTACO, 64500, SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
    FA Bourbaki Pau
    • Soccer
    FA Bourbaki Pau
    41 BLD JEAN SARRAILH BP 80573 - 64010 - PAU CEDEX
    Denek Bat Urcuit
    • Basketball
    Denek Bat Urcuit
    377 rte d'Urcuit, 64990, URCUIT
    URCUIT 64990, au bourg, 64990, URCUIT
    Jeanne d'Arc de Biarritz
    • Soccer
    Jeanne d'Arc de Biarritz
    Parc Saint Martin 7 rue Saint Martin - 64200 - BIARRITZ
    US Vaillante Gelosienne
    • Soccer
    US Vaillante Gelosienne
    Base De Sports Et De Loisirs 1 Square Edouard Herriot 64110 Gelos
    Base De Loisirs Stade Pascal Gar 1 Square Edouard Herriot 64110 Gelos
    Zibero Sports Tardets
    • Handball
    Zibero Sports Tardets
    PLACE DU FRONTON, 64470, TARDETS SORHOLUS
    RANDONNEURS CYCLOTOURISTES THEZE -
    • Multisport
    RANDONNEURS CYCLOTOURISTES THEZE -
    MAISON MARQUE 1 RUE DES PYRENEES 64450 THEZE
    Thèze, France
    LESCAR PELOTARI CLUB
    • Basque Pelota
    LESCAR PELOTARI CLUB
    32 Avenue Roger Cadet, Lescar, France
    Complexe Sportif Désiré Garain, Avenue Roger Cadet, Lescar, France
    A.S.BARETOUNAISE
    • Basque Pelota
    A.S.BARETOUNAISE
    SALLE POLYVALENTE Nelson Paillou LOTISSEMENT LONGIS et FRONTON PL LIBRE Bourg
    Section Paloise
    • Fencing
    Section Paloise
    Gymnase du Hedas - 64000 - PAU
    I.E.K.S. - Enseignement du Karaté Do Traditionnel du Pays Basque
    • Karate
    I.E.K.S. - Enseignement du Karaté Do Traditionnel du Pays Basque
    Biriatou, France
    GV ON EGIN VILLEFRANQUE
    • Multisport
    GV ON EGIN VILLEFRANQUE
    MAIRIE 64990 VILLEFRANQUE
    US St Palaisienne
    • Judo
    US St Palaisienne
    SALLE AIRETIK, 64120 SAINT PALAIS
    Saint-Palais, France
    • Basque Pelota
    RAIL BAYONNAIS
    RAIL BAYONNAIS RUE TOMBELOLI 64100 BAYONNE
    Fujii I.E.K.S. - Enseignement du Karaté Do Traditionnel au Pays Basque
    • Karate
    Fujii I.E.K.S. - Enseignement du Karaté Do Traditionnel au Pays Basque
    2 AVENUE GREGORIO MARAINO 64500 ST JEAN DE LUZ FRANCE
    Orthez Karate Club
    • Karate
    Orthez Karate Club
    8 Rue Saint-Gilles, 64300 Orthez, France
    K'IENLI
    • Qi Gong
    • Taichi Chuan
    K'IENLI
    Centre Baudrit à Lons
    Stade Blanchard, Boulevard Hauterive, Pau, France
    CERCLE DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS CNJ
    • Open Water Swimming
    • Swimming
    CERCLE DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS CNJ
    3 Avenue Nitot 64000 PAU
    28 avenue juliot curie 64110 JURANCON
    3 Avenue Nitot, Pau, France
    44 Rue Amédée Roussille, Pau, France
    Judo Club d'Arthez
    • Judo
    Judo Club d'Arthez
    .HALL DES SPORTS, 64370 ARTHEZ DE BEARN
    Arthez-de-Béarn, France
    USSP AMIKUZE JUDO
    • Disability Sport
    • Multisport
    USSP AMIKUZE JUDO
    14 rue de la Bidouze 64120 SAINT-PALAIS
    Asc Pau BC
    • Basketball
    Asc Pau BC
    3 RUE D'ESPALUNGUE, 64000, PAU
    Rue Fournets, 64000, PAU
    Aviron Bayonnais
    • Basketball
    Aviron Bayonnais
    S. DU POLO, Avenue du Polo, 64100 Bayonne
    El Boucalais
    • Soccer
    El Boucalais
    Rue Glize 64340 Boucau
    Rue Severin Latapy 64340 Boucau
    Stade De Mousserolles 64340 Boucau
    Sics Boucau Tarnos
    • Handball
    Sics Boucau Tarnos
    Boucau, France
    Bleuets De Notre Dame De Pau
    • Soccer
    Bleuets De Notre Dame De Pau
    21 Avenue De Buros 64000 Pau
    21 Av De Buros 64000 Pau
    Boulevard Lucien Favre 64000 Pau
    Terrain Annexe 357 Boulevard Cami Salie 64000 Pau
    357 Boulevard Du Cami Salie 64000 Pau
    Complexe Andre Lavie Avenue Du Doyen R. Poplawski 64000 Pau
    Terrain Annexe Foot Reduit 357 Boulevard Cami Salie 64000 Pau
    Gan Olympique
    • Rugby
    Gan Olympique
    Gan
    SA Bidos Basket Feminin
    • Basketball
    SA Bidos Basket Feminin
    26 rue Edouard Herriot, 64400, OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
    Avenue d'Espagne, 64400, BIDOS
    US St Palaisienne
    • Rugby
    US St Palaisienne
    Saint Palais
    FC Oloron Bearn
    • Soccer
    FC Oloron Bearn
    Terrain Honneur Blvd Francois Mitterrand 64400 Oloron Ste Marie
    Terrain Annexe N°2 Bd Francois Mitterrand 64400 Oloron Ste Marie
    Terrain Annexe N°4 Bd Francois Mitterrand 64400 Oloron Ste Marie
    Terrain Annexe N°3 Bd Francois Mitterrand 64400 Oloron Ste Marie
    Boite Postale 45 Chemin De La Gravette Foyer Pierre Bortayre 64400 Oloron Ste Marie
    AS Salisienne
    • Basketball
    AS Salisienne
    6 place Alexandre De Coulomme, 64270, SALIES-DE-BEARN
    Impasse de l'Ecole, 64270, RAMOUS
    Entente Barzunaise
    • Handball
    Entente Barzunaise
    64 RUE DU CORPS FRANC POMMIES, MAIRIE, 64530, BARZUN
    AL Jean Sarrailh Pau
    • Basketball
    AL Jean Sarrailh Pau
    Gymnase Clermont, Boulevard Recteur Jean Sarrailh, Pau, France
    1 AV R SCHUMAN, 64000, PAU
    salle des anglais, Rue Michel Hounau, Pau, France
    AS Des Eglantins d'Hendaye
    • Soccer
    AS Des Eglantins d'Hendaye
    6 Rue Elissacilio 64700 Hendaye
    Rue Zalditeguia 64700 Hendaye
    Belcenia 64700 Hendaye
    15 Rue Pellot 64700 Hendaye
    Les Croises De St Andre Bayonne
    • Soccer
    Les Croises De St Andre Bayonne
    Allee Maite Barnetche 64100 Bayonne
    Terrain Honneur Avenue De Plantoun Sainte Croix 64100 Bayonne
    (Ex Floride) Av. Raoul Follereau Quartier Nive Ouest 64100 Bayonne
    2 Avenue Jean Rostand 64100 Bayonne
    11, Allée De Glain Maison Des Associations 64100 Bayonne
    Idron Sports Village
    • Basketball
    Idron Sports Village
    complexe Salle polyvalente, 64320, IDRON-OUSSE-SENDETS
    Avenue Pierre de Belzunce, 64320, IDRON-OUSSE-SENDETS
    Bonnut Sport
    • Basketball
    Bonnut Sport
    1361 route Bourg, 64300, BONNUT
    1361,Route du Bourg, 64300, BONNUT
    Jeanne d'Arc d'Oloron
    • Basketball
    Jeanne d'Arc d'Oloron
    Salle Scohy, 64400, OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
    Avenue du Corps Franc Pommies, 64400, OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
    US Bardos
    • Rugby
    US Bardos
    Bardos
    ES Lembeye Basket En Vic-Bilh
    • Basketball
    ES Lembeye Basket En Vic-Bilh
    6 chemin Sigail, 64350, ARROSES
    2, Place du Foirail, Place du foirail, 64350, LEMBEYE
    US Orthez
    • Rugby
    US Orthez
    Orthez
    El Bearnais d'Orthez
    • Soccer
    El Bearnais d'Orthez
    Route De Baure 64300 Orthez
    Rue Labestaa 64300 Orthez
    Terrain Annexe Rue Labestaa 64300 Orthez
    Rue Bergerau 64300 Orthez
    Stade De Preville Rue Labestaa 64300 Orthez
    Pardies O
    • Soccer
    Pardies O
    Terrain Annexe Rue Des Pionniers 64150 Pardies
    Avenue Du Moulin 64150 Pardies
    SA Mauleonais
    • Rugby
    SA Mauleonais
    Mauleon
    Buros HB
    • Handball
    Buros HB
    PLACE DE L'EGLISE, 64160, BUROS
    Garazi FC St Jean Pied De Port
    • Soccer
    Garazi FC St Jean Pied De Port
    Terrain Annexe Chemin De La Nasse 64220 St Jean Pied De Port
    Terrain Honneur Chemin De La Nasse 64220 St Jean Pied De Port
    Plaine Des Sports Chemin De La Nasse 64220 St Jean Pied De Port
    Chemin De La Nasse 64220 St Jean Pied De Port
    AS Ledeuix
    • Soccer
    AS Ledeuix
    Rue De Lamarque - D9 64400 Ledeuix
    Mairie 64400 Ledeuix
    Union Juranconnaise
    • Basketball
    Union Juranconnaise
    av Guynemer, 64110, JURANCON
    1 rue Guynemer, 64110, JURANCON
    AS Bidache S
    • Soccer
    AS Bidache S
    2 Allee Des Sports 64520 Bidache
    Stade Municipal 2 Allee Des Sports 64520 Bidache
    Avenir de Bizanos
    • Basketball
    Avenir de Bizanos
    SALLE POLYVALENTE, 64320, BIZANOS
    66 bis, Rue Victor Hugo, 64320, BIZANOS
    Ent.S. de Nay Vath Vielha
    • Soccer
    Ent.S. de Nay Vath Vielha
    FOYER DU STADE RTE DE LA MONTJOIE - 64800 - NAY
    F. C. LUY DE BEARN FÉMININES
    • Soccer
    F. C. LUY DE BEARN FÉMININES
    Rue Aristide Finco, Serres-Castet, France
    Football Club du Luy de Béarn, Chemin du Stade, Sauvagnon, France
    Handball Club Gan
    • Handball
    Handball Club Gan
    12 RUE CORISANDE, 64290, GAN
    FC Lons
    • Soccer
    FC Lons
    Avenue Du Mail De Coubertin 64140 Lons
    Avenue De La Resistance 64140 Lons
    Complexe Sportif De Lons Avenue Du Mail De Coubertin 64140 Lons
    FC Val d'Adour
    • Soccer
    FC Val d'Adour
    64460 Montaner
    Inthalatz Larressore
    • Rugby
    Inthalatz Larressore
    Larressore
    Les Labourdins d'Ustaritz
    • Soccer
    Les Labourdins d'Ustaritz
    141 chemin d Etxeparea - 64480 - USTARITZ
    La Jeanne d'Arc De Bearn Pau
    • Soccer
    La Jeanne d'Arc De Bearn Pau
    5 Rue Baudon 64000 Pau
    Complexe Andre Lavie Avenue Du Doyen R. Poplawski 64000 Pau
    Carresse Salies FC
    • Soccer
    Carresse Salies FC
    Darre Biar 64270 Carresse Cassaber
    Av. Des Docteurs Foix Chateau D Eau 64270 Salies De Bearn
    Terrain Annexe Darre Biar 64270 Carresse Cassaber
    Annexe Av. Des Docteurs Foix Chateau D Eau 64270 Salies De Bearn
    Stade Lucien Cazanave Route D Orthez 64270 Salies De Bearn
    Basket Nord Bearn
    • Basketball
    Basket Nord Bearn
    25 rue des Pyrénées THEZE
    SALLE POLYVALENTE THEZE, Rue des Pyrénées, 64450 Thèze
    US Saint Palaisienne Amikuze HB
    • Handball
    US Saint Palaisienne Amikuze HB
    rue de la bidouze, salle airetik, 64120, ST PALAIS
    US St Palais
    • Soccer
    US St Palais
    Route D Esquilamborde 64120 St Palais
    Etchecoin 64120 Aicirits Camou Suhast
    Amikuze Football Route D Esquilamborde 64120 St Palais
    US Coarraze Nay
    • Rugby
    US Coarraze Nay
    Nay
    Avenir Bizanos
    • Rugby
    Avenir Bizanos
    Bizanos
    Kamboko Izarra
    • Soccer
    Kamboko Izarra
    Terrain Honneur Avenue D Espagne 64250 Cambo Les Bains
    Allee Des Marronniers 64250 Cambo Les Bains
    Etche Handia Allee Edmond Rostand 64250 Cambo Les Bains
    Sp C Taron Sevignacq
    • Soccer
    Sp C Taron Sevignacq
    64350 Lannecaube
    Route De Madiran - D219 64330 Taron Sadirac Vielle
    La Palu 64160 Sevignacq
    Mairie De Sevignacq 10 Rue Du Stade 64160 Sevignacq Theze
    Et sur Pyreneenne
    • Soccer
    Et sur Pyreneenne
    Plaine Des Bois 64300 Biron
    Bourg 64300 Argagnon
    Route Du Stade 64300 Maslacq
    Mairie 12 Rue La Carrere 64300 Biron
    SPONSO+
      SPONSO+
      Biarritz, France
      FC Gantois
      • Soccer
      FC Gantois
      STADE MUNICIPAL COMPLEXE DU MERCE B.P. 23 - 64290 - GAN
      Lasseube Handball
      • Handball
      Lasseube Handball
      MAIRIE DE LASSEUBE, 64290, LASSEUBE
      FC La Ribere
      • Soccer
      FC La Ribere
      44, Rue Du Stade 64510 Bordes
      64800 Beuste
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Bois 64510 Boeil Bezing
      44 Rue Du Stade 64510 Bordes
      Am Laiq Poey De Lescar
      • Soccer
      Am Laiq Poey De Lescar
      3 Chemin Du Stade 64230 Poey De Lescar
      5 Chemin Du Stade 64230 Poey De Lescar
      Sukil Hand Cambo
      • Handball
      Sukil Hand Cambo
      AVENUE D ESPAGNE, SALLE MUNICIPALE OMNISPORTS MICHEL LABEGUERIE, 64250, CAMBO LES BAINS
      LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL
      • Volleyball
      LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL
      3 RUE DU TAA, 64230 LESCAR
      SC Arthez Lacq Audejos
      • Soccer
      SC Arthez Lacq Audejos
      Voie Communale N.16 64170 Lacq
      Route De La Piscine 64370 Arthez De Bearn
      Sc Arthez Lacq Audejos Scala Mairie 64170 Lacq
      FC Oloron
      • Rugby
      FC Oloron
      Oloron Sainte Marie
      Stade Municipal Oloron
      Bruges Sports 64
      • Handball
      Bruges Sports 64
      10 RUE BERDOULOU, 64800, BRUGES CAPBIS MIFAGET
      AS Mazeres Uzos Rontignon Basket
      • Basketball
      AS Mazeres Uzos Rontignon Basket
      rue du 8 Mai, 64110, MAZERES-LEZONS
      Rue du 8 Mai 1945, 64110, MAZERES-LEZONS
      Sarako Urtxintxak
      • Handball
      Sarako Urtxintxak
      MAISON SAN PEDRO, 64310, SARE
      FC Des Enclaves Et Du Plateau
      • Soccer
      FC Des Enclaves Et Du Plateau
      Mairie D Espoey Place Jean-Raymond Hôo Paris 64420 Espoey
      PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Rugby
      • Rugby
      PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Rugby
      Billere
      US Coarraze Nay HB
      • Handball
      US Coarraze Nay HB
      1 RUE DU PESQUITOU, CHEZ GUY ARANEGA, 64800, BORDERES
      AS Artix
      • Soccer
      AS Artix
      Terrain Albert Plantier Rue Du Stade 64170 Artix
      Rue Ingres 64170 Artix
      8 Chemin Du Stade Mourenx Bourg 64150 Mourenx
      Terrain Annexe Morgane Rue Du Stade 64170 Artix
      Terrain Annexe Arrepeau Rue Du Stade 64170 Artix
      Maison Du Football Stade Municipal 64170 Artix
      Espoir de Denguin
      • Handball
      Espoir de Denguin
      1 rue henri lacoudanne, mairie, 64230, DENGUIN
      ES Lembeye
      • Rugby
      ES Lembeye
      Lembeye
      Euskadisk Ultimate Frisbee
      • Flying Disc
      Euskadisk Ultimate Frisbee
      2 rue Darritchon, 64200, Biarritz
      Avenue d'Etienne, Biarritz, France
      Plage de Marinella, Anglet, France
      Complexe Sportif La Floride, Avenue Raoul Follereau, Bayonne, France
      A Les Jeunes D Abet Lahontan
      • Soccer
      A Les Jeunes D Abet Lahontan
      Route De Bellocq - D29 64270 Lahontan
      Salle Sautrice 64270 Lahontan
      Benejacq Ol En Val Du Lagoin
      • Rugby
      Benejacq Ol En Val Du Lagoin
      Benejacq
      Montaut HB
      • Handball
      Montaut HB
      RUE ANNETTE, SALLE POLYVALENTE SALLENAVE, 64800, MONTAUT
      Av Mourenxois
      • Soccer
      Av Mourenxois
      Avenue Paul Delcourt 64150 Mourenx
      Parc Des Sports 64150 Mourenx
      BC Arthezien
      • Basketball
      BC Arthezien
      18 rue Carrere, 64370, ARTHEZ-DE-BEARN
      ARTHEZ DE BEARN, 64370, ARTHEZ-DE-BEARN
      U Juranconnaise
      • Soccer
      U Juranconnaise
      Terrain Annexe Avenue Corps Franc Pommies 64110 Jurancon
      Avenue Du Corps Franc Pommies 64110 Jurancon
      1 Rue De Borja 64110 Jurancon
      Entente Aramits Asasp
      • Rugby
      Entente Aramits Asasp
      Aramits
      Sauveterre Basket Club
      • Basketball
      Sauveterre Basket Club
      Mairie, 64390, SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN
      Avenue Jean Recapet, 64390, SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN
      SPHINX
      • American Football
      • Flag Football
      SPHINX
      PAU 64000
      Air Club Basco-landais
      • Model Aircraft
      Air Club Basco-landais
      Aerodrome 64250 ITXASSOU
      MJC FLEURS PAU - Volley-ball
      • Beach Volleyball
      • Volleyball
      MJC FLEURS PAU - Volley-ball
      RUE JEAN GENESE 64000 PAU
      AVENUE EDOUARD VII 64000 PAU
      AVENUE ÉDOUARD VII 64000 PAU
      FC Artiguelouve Arbus Aubertin
      • Soccer
      FC Artiguelouve Arbus Aubertin
      Route Du Stade 64230 Artiguelouve
      Bourg 64230 Arbus
      Dunouau Alain 60 Rue De La Juscle 64230 Arbus
      Arbona FC
      • Soccer
      Arbona FC
      R.d. 255 64210 Arbonne
      Stade Municipal Route De Saint Pee 64210 Arbonne
      LE FIVE Pau
      • Squash
      • Five-a-side Football
      LE FIVE Pau
      13 avenue du Corps Franc Pommiès 64320 Bizanos
      RC Ustaritz Jatxou
      • Rugby
      RC Ustaritz Jatxou
      Ustaritz
      Rugby Club Bearnais Puyoo Salies Sauveterre
      • Rugby
      Rugby Club Bearnais Puyoo Salies Sauveterre
      Salies De Bearn
      ACADEMIE BILLARD DE PAU
      • Cue Sports
      ACADEMIE BILLARD DE PAU
      PALAIS BEAUMONT-ALLEE PAUL VALERY- 64000 PAU
      Union Sportive Castetis Gouze
      • Basketball
      Union Sportive Castetis Gouze
      MONT, 64300, MONT
      21, Route de Clamondé, 64300, CASTETIS
      Ase Ascain
      • Basketball
      Ase Ascain
      Complexe Kiroleta, 64310, ASCAIN
      Complexe Municipal, 64310, ASCAIN
      Ent Haut Bearn
      • Soccer
      Ent Haut Bearn
      4, Rue Du Stade Place D Anchet 64400 Gurmencon
      4 Rue Du Stade Place D Anchet 64400 Gurmencon
      A Urrugnarrak
      • Rugby
      A Urrugnarrak
      Urrugne
      Anglet Olympique
      • Volleyball
      Anglet Olympique
      COMPLEXE SPORTIF HAITZ PEAN PROMENADE DU PARC BELAY 64990 URCUIT
      Centre Culturel et Sportif Haïtz Pean, Allée des Catalpas, Anglet, France
      US Castetis Gouze
      • Soccer
      US Castetis Gouze
      102 Route Du Clamonde 64300 Castetis
      Route De Muret Arance 64300 Mont
      Chemin Du Stade Lendresse 64300 Mont
      Mairie De Mont 64300 Mont
      Basket Club Haut Bearn
      • Basketball
      Basket Club Haut Bearn
      Voie communale n°6, 64660, ASASP-ARROS
      Voie Communale n°6, 64660, ASASP-ARROS
      ES Arudyenne
      • Rugby
      ES Arudyenne
      Arudy
      Jurancon Chapelle Rousse VB
      • Volleyball
      Jurancon Chapelle Rousse VB
      MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS 28 RUE JOLIOT CURIE 64140 LONS
      • Rugby
      AS bayonne Seniors
      Rue Jeanne Peyré, Bayonne, France
      Monein FC
      • Soccer
      Monein FC
      13 Avenue Du Pont Lat 64360 Monein
      13 Avenue Pont Du Lat 64360 Monein
      Stade Municipal 13 Avenue Du Pont Lat 64360 Monein
      LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN
      • Beach Volleyball
      • Volleyball
      LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN
      COMPLEXE SPORTIF, MAIL DE COUBERTIN, AVENUE DU MOULIN, 64140 LONS
      Saint Pee Union Club Foot
      • Soccer
      Saint Pee Union Club Foot
      D918 Trinquet Gantxiki 64310 St Pee Sur Nivelle
      Trinquet Gantxiki 64310 St Pee Sur Nivelle
      Basic-Fit Pau Boulevard René Mouchotte
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Pau Boulevard René Mouchotte
      Boulevard du Commandant René Mouchotte 64000 Pau
      Basic-Fit Bayonne Chemin de Trouillet
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Bayonne Chemin de Trouillet
      4 chemin de Trouillet 64100 Bayonne
      FC Des 2 Vallees
      • Soccer
      FC Des 2 Vallees
      Chemin Des Pins 64160 Monassut Audiracq
      Route De Vic 64160 Gabaston
      Stade Municipal 64160 Monassut
      FC Espagnol De Pau
      • Soccer
      FC Espagnol De Pau
      Pavillon Conciergerie 17,avenue Du Doyen Poplawski 64000 Pau
      Boulevard Lucien Favre 64000 Pau
      Terrain Annexe 357 Boulevard Cami Salie 64000 Pau
      357 Boulevard Du Cami Salie 64000 Pau
      Complexe Andre Lavie Avenue Du Doyen R. Poplawski 64000 Pau
      FC Baigts Berenx
      • Soccer
      FC Baigts Berenx
      Route De Bellocq 64300 Berenx
      1320 Route Imperiale 64300 Baigts De Bearn
      Stade Municipal 1320 Route Imperiale 64300 Baigts De Bearn
      LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
      • Beach Volleyball
      • Volleyball
      LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
      SALLE DES SPORTS, 310 ROUTE DE LA CARRÈRE, 64370 MESPLEDE
      Basic-Fit Lescar Rue Joseph Cugnot
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Lescar Rue Joseph Cugnot
      6 rue Joseph Cugnot 64230 Lescar
      Basic-Fit Pau Palais des Pyrénées
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Pau Palais des Pyrénées
      Avenue du Maréchal de Lattre Tassigny 64000 Pau
      Basic-Fit Biarritz Quartier Kleber Boulevard Augusta
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Biarritz Quartier Kleber Boulevard Augusta
      5 boulevard Augusta 64200 Biarritz
      US Morlanaise Rugby
      • Rugby
      US Morlanaise Rugby
      Morlaas
      Ecurie d'Arrosa
      • Equitation
      Ecurie d'Arrosa
      ROUTE DE VIELLENAVE 64270 BERGOUEY VIELLENAVE
      C Ath Pontacq
      • Rugby
      C Ath Pontacq
      Pontacq
      Basic-Fit Bayonne Rue Arnaud Détroyat
      • Physical Fitness
      Basic-Fit Bayonne Rue Arnaud Détroyat
      32 rue Arnaud Détroyat - Le Forum Place André Emlinger 64100 Bayonne
      St Pee UC
      • Rugby
      St Pee UC
      Saint Pee Sur Nivelle
      Rivehaute S
      • Soccer
      Rivehaute S
      Le Bourg 64190 Rivehaute
      Mairie 64190 Rivehaute
      AS Mourenx Bourg
      • Soccer
      AS Mourenx Bourg
      8 Chemin Du Stade Mourenx Bourg 64150 Mourenx
      Avenue Paul Delcourt 64150 Mourenx
      8 Chemin du Stade, Mourenx, France
      US Josbaig (St Goin)
      • Rugby
      US Josbaig (St Goin)
      8 AVENUE DU SALIGA 64400 Saint Goin
      Saint Goin
      US Arthez d'Asson
      • Soccer
      US Arthez d'Asson
      Le Bourg 64800 Arthez D Asson
      Foyer Henri Lafoeste 2 Place De L Église 64800 Arthez D Asson
      Handball Club Aspois
      • Handball
      Handball Club Aspois
      MAISON LARRE, 64490, ACCOUS
      US Sendets/idron
      • Soccer
      US Sendets/idron
      Rue Cami Dou Bos 64320 Sendets
      Stade Municipal Rue Cami Dou Bos 64320 Sendets
      US Bosdarros
      • Handball
      US Bosdarros
      RUE PIERRE BIDAU, MAIRIE DE BOSDARROS, 64290, BOSDARROS
      Bidart Union Club
      • Rugby
      Bidart Union Club
      Bidart
      Papillons De Pontacq
      • Soccer
      Papillons De Pontacq
      Avenue Henri Iv Route De Burzun 64530 Pontacq
      Rue Du Stade Le Bourg 64530 Pontacq
      Hotel De Ville De Pontacq 64530 Pontacq
      Ger Foyer Rural
      • Tennis
      Ger Foyer Rural
      10 chemin de Peninat, 64530 GER
      Route Marcotte Capba, 64530 GER
      US B Arthez Lagor
      • Rugby
      US B Arthez Lagor
      MAIRIE 86 RUE PRINCIPALE 64150 LAGOR 64150
      Stade Navarrais
      • Rugby
      Stade Navarrais
      Navarrenx
      Avenir Barcus
      • Rugby
      Avenir Barcus
      Barcus
      HBC Lucq de Bearn
      • Handball
      HBC Lucq de Bearn
      LE BOURG, SALLE DES SPORTS, 64360, LUCQ DE BEARN
      Nay FC
      • Soccer
      Nay FC
      Chemin De La Monjoie 64800 Nay
      Place De Verdun 64800 Nay
      US Sault de Navailles
      • Basketball
      US Sault de Navailles
      MAIRIE, 64300, SAULT-DE-NAVAILLES
      Stade Municipal, 64300, SAULT-DE-NAVAILLES
      Ol Ossalois Laruns
      • Rugby
      Ol Ossalois Laruns
      Laruns
      Ciboure Football Club
      • Soccer
      Ciboure Football Club
      Plaine Des Sports Le Bourg 64500 Ciboure
      Le Kanttu Plaine Des Sports Stade Jean Poulou 64500 Ciboure
      CA Pontacq
      • Basketball
      CA Pontacq
      12 rue du Stade, 64530, PONTACQ
      2, Impasse du Béout, 64530, PONTACQ
      Louvie Juzon Basket
      • Basketball
      Louvie Juzon Basket
      MAIRIE, 64260, LOUVIE-JUZON
      avenue Pasteur, 64260, LOUVIE-JUZON
      BIARRITZ FRONTENIS CLUB
      • Basque Pelota
      BIARRITZ FRONTENIS CLUB
      GYMNASE FAL, Allée Gabrielle Dorziat, Biarritz, France
      9 Rue Alan Seeger, Biarritz, France
      US Mourenx
      • Rugby
      US Mourenx
      Mourenx
      ASC Ste Suzanne
      • Soccer
      ASC Ste Suzanne
      Route De Baure 64300 Orthez
      Stade Municipal Chemin De Baure 64300 Ste Suzanne
      Anglet Hormadi Amateur
      • Ice Hockey
      Anglet Hormadi Amateur
      Patinoire de la Barre 299 Avenue de l'Adour 64600 Anglet
      ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY
      • Beach Volleyball
      • Volleyball
      ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY
      MAIRIE DE BOURNOS, PLACE DE L'EGLISE, 64450 BOURNOS
      ASJ d'Espelette
      • Soccer
      ASJ d'Espelette
      Irazabale Ko Bidea Lotissement Otsobidea 64250 Espelette
      Stade Jean Eizaguirre 64250 Espelette
      L'Hormadi U20 Elite
      • Ice Hockey
      L'Hormadi U20 Elite
      A.H.P-B Patinoire de la Barre 299, Avenue de l'Adour 64600 Anglet
      RC Lonsois
      • Rugby
      RC Lonsois
      Lons
      DONIBANE ULTIMATE FRISBEE
      • Flying Disc
      DONIBANE ULTIMATE FRISBEE
      Grande Plage, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
      Complèxe sportif Ravel, Avenue du Professeur Gregorio Marañon, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
      Rue Choko Alde, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
      AS Asasp Arros
      • Rugby
      AS Asasp Arros
      Asasp
      VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARN
      • Beach Volleyball
      • Volleyball
      VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARN
      MAIRIE DE NAVAILLES ANGOS, ROUTE DE MORLAAS, 64450 NAVAILLES ANGOS
      Ramous / Baigts Basket
      • Basketball
      Ramous / Baigts Basket
      64 IMPASSE DES ECOLES, 64270, RAMOUS
      ., 64300, BAIGTS-DE-BEARN
      Nord Bearn XV
      • Rugby
      Nord Bearn XV
      SECTION RUGBY 64330 Garlin
      Foyer Rural De Ger
      • Volleyball
      Foyer Rural De Ger
      ROUTE DE LA MARCOTTE CEPBAT 64530 GER
      Mairie, Rue du Gleysia, 64530 Ger, France
      US Aspoise
      • Rugby
      US Aspoise
      Bedous
      UNION BEARNAISE
      • Volleyball
      UNION BEARNAISE
      SALLE POLYVALENTE, 64300 ARGAGNON
      CLUB BOULISTE PALOIS
      • Sport-boules
      CLUB BOULISTE PALOIS
      3 bis avenue des Sayettes 64000 PAU
      Et sur Vallee Du Luy
      • Soccer
      Et sur Vallee Du Luy
      Cami De La Lacasourette 64370 Geus D Arzacq
      Foyer Rural 64370 Geus D Arzacq
      Etoile Bearnaise FC
      • Soccer
      Etoile Bearnaise FC
      Rue Du Stade 64230 Denguin
      Rue Du Stade 64230 Siros
      Mairie 20 Rue Carrérasse 64230 Siros
      AL Sallespisse
      • Basketball
      AL Sallespisse
      SALLESPISSE, 64300, SALLESPISSE
      SALLESPISSE, 64300, SALLESPISSE
      Anglet Kenpo Kai
      • Karate
      Anglet Kenpo Kai
      PROMENADE DU PARC BELAY 64600 ANGLET FRANCE
      Centre Culturel et Sportif Haïtz Pean, Allée des Catalpas, Anglet, France
      HBC Escoubes
      • Handball
      HBC Escoubes
      PLACE DE LA MAIRIE, 64160, ESCOUBES
      BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS
      • Surfing
      BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS
      CENTRE DE GLISSE PLAGE DE LA MILADY, 64200, BIARRITZ, FRANCE
      SA Monein
      • Rugby
      SA Monein
      STADE DU PONT LAT 64360 Monein
      Baiona FC
      • Soccer
      Baiona FC
      Allee Maite Barnetche 64100 Bayonne
      2 Avenue Jean Rostand 64100 Bayonne
      6 Rue Intendant Général Lacrambe 64100 Bayonne
      FRANCE KENPO KAI HONBU
        FRANCE KENPO KAI HONBU
        7 Allée de Montdeville, 64600 Anglet
        PAU TRIATHLON
        • Triathlon
        PAU TRIATHLON
        STADE NAUTIQUE DE PAU 64000 PAU
        PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Football
        • Soccer
        PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Football
        29 AVENUE DE LONS - 64140 - BILLERE
        LOISIR ET DETENTE 64 V.B.
        • Volleyball
        LOISIR ET DETENTE 64 V.B.
        CENTRE NELSON PAILLOU, 12 RUE DU PR GARRIGOU LAGRANGE, 64000 PAU
        Uscn Section Patinage
        • Roller Skating
        Uscn Section Patinage
        Mairie, Place de la Mairie, Coarraze, France
        Mairie, Rue Carmel Lasportes, Coarraze, France
        Arranoak d'Osses
        • Soccer
        Arranoak d'Osses
        Route D Uxara 64780 Osses
        Mairie 64780 Osses
        Ent Vallee De L'escou
        • Rugby
        Ent Vallee De L'escou
        Escou
        US Menditte
        • Rugby
        US Menditte
        Menditte
        L'Hormadi U17 Elite
        • Ice Hockey
        L'Hormadi U17 Elite
        Patinoire de la Barre 299 Avenue de l'Adour 64600 Anglet
        Jurancon Xv
        • Rugby
        Jurancon Xv
        Jurancon
        Endaika Arraun Elkartea
        • Rowing
        Endaika Arraun Elkartea
        Baie de Chingoudy, Hendaye, France
        Endaika Arraun Elkartea, Rue des Orangers, Hendaye, France
        ANGLET SURF CLUB
        • Surfing
        ANGLET SURF CLUB
        5 ESPACE DE L'OCEAN- CHAMBRE D AMOUR, 64600, ANGLET, FRANCE
        Anglet Olympique Omnisports
        • Volleyball
        • Swimming
        • Walking
        • Yoga
        • Kayak
        • Racewalking
        • Handball
        • Tennis
        • Acrobatic Gymnastics
        • Rhythmic Gymnastics
        • Artistic Gymnastics
        • Fencing
        • Track and Field
        • Gymnastics
        • Nordic Walking
        Anglet Olympique Omnisports
        El Hogar, 54 Rue de Hausquette, 64600 Anglet, France
        Stade Des 5 Cantons, Rue Jean Moulin, Anglet, France
        Gymnase Haïtz Pean, Promenade du Parc Belay, Anglet, France
        Union Sportive de Patinage d'Oloron
        • Roller Skating
        Union Sportive de Patinage d'Oloron
        371 de Barétous, 64400 Oloron-Sainte-Marie
        l'Aval
        • Soccer
        l'Aval
        C.d. 31 64370 Hagetaubin
        Chemin De Serres 64300 Sault De Navailles
        Mairie 64300 Sault De Navailles
        ATLANTES
        • American Football
        • Flag Football
        ATLANTES
        BIARRITZ 64200
        AS Buzy-Ogeu
        • Rugby
        AS Buzy-Ogeu
        2 RUE DU STADE 64260 Buzy
        GJ Miey De Bearn
        • Soccer
        GJ Miey De Bearn
        3 Chemin Du Stade 64230 Poey De Lescar
        Rue Du Stade 64230 Denguin
        Rue Du Stade 64230 Siros
        Rue Du Stade 64230 Uzein
        Le Bourg 64230 Bougarber
        ... 64230 Poey De Lescar
        Groupement De Jeunes Monein - Pardies
        • Soccer
        Groupement De Jeunes Monein - Pardies
        13 Avenue Du Pont Lat 64360 Monein
        Stade Municipal 13 Avenue Du Pont Lat 64360 Monein
        Entente Pomps Morlanne
        • Basketball
        Entente Pomps Morlanne
        Route de Billere, 64370, MORLANNE
        1, Route de Billère, 64370, POMPS
        les pumas de pau baseball softball
        • Softball
        • Baseball
        les pumas de pau baseball softball
        45 rue Emile Guichenné, 64000, PAU
        PYRENEES FORME IDAULA
        • Multisport
        PYRENEES FORME IDAULA
        64130 GARINDEIN
        Entente Morlanaise Handball
        • Handball
        Entente Morlanaise Handball
        MAIRIE DE MORLAAS, PLACE STE FOY, 64160, MORLAAS
        Morlaas, France
        E Sevignacq Vallee Du Gabas
        • Rugby
        E Sevignacq Vallee Du Gabas
        Sevignacq Theze
        Sarako Izarra
        • Rugby
        Sarako Izarra
        BP 9 64310 Sare
        BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL
        • Beach Volleyball
        • Volleyball
        BAYONNE VOLLEY-BALL
        MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS, 11 ALLÉE DE GLAIN, 64000 BAYONNE
        Avenir Abosien
        • Basketball
        Avenir Abosien
        ABOS, 64360, ABOS
        16 avenue Charles de Bordeu, 64360, ABOS
        Av sur Laa Mondrannais
        • Soccer
        Av sur Laa Mondrannais
        64300 Laa Mondrans
        Stade Municipal Chemin De Perrot 64300 Laa Mondrans
        FC Conchez Diusse
        • Soccer
        FC Conchez Diusse
        64330 Diusse
        Mairie 64330 Conchez De Bearn
        FC Ousse
        • Soccer
        FC Ousse
        Lotissement Primevere 64320 Ousse
        32. Rue Du Gui. 64000 Pau
        AS Elgarrekin Ascain
        • Rugby
        AS Elgarrekin Ascain
        Ascain
        Avant Garde de Theze
        • Rugby
        Avant Garde de Theze
        21 ROUTE DE LALONQUETTE 64450 Theze
        Gambas Baseball Pays Basque
        • Softball
        • Baseball
        Gambas Baseball Pays Basque
        925 chemin Landaboure, 64990, URCUIT
        23 Rue de Numa, Anglet, France
        US Saultoise
        • Rugby
        US Saultoise
        Sault De Navailles
        AS Mirepeix
        • Soccer
        AS Mirepeix
        Route De Lagos 64800 Mirepeix
        1 Bis Rue Pierre Brossolette 64800 Coarraze
        Entente Lestelle St Pe Xv
        • Rugby
        Entente Lestelle St Pe Xv
        Lestelle Betharram
        Football Club Foyer Rural Angais
        • Soccer
        Football Club Foyer Rural Angais
        Rue Du Bois 64510 Angais
        Place Du Prat 64510 Angais
        Kid Decouverte Moto
        • Speed racing (motorcycling)
        • Motorcycle Racing
        • Motocross
        Kid Decouverte Moto
        Circuit Européen Pau Arnos, camin deu circuit, Arnos, France
        Us Mazeres
        • Roller Skating
        Us Mazeres
        Mairie de Mazeres Lezons, 64110 Mazères-lezons
        Ski Club Asm Pau
        • Snowboarding
        • Alpine Skiing
        Ski Club Asm Pau
        5 Allée du Grand Tour, Pau, France
        SECTION SKI 5 ALLEE DU GRAND TOUR 64000 PAU
        CiboureRC
        • Rugby
        CiboureRC
        Ciboure
        Aingirak Euskadi
        • Rugby Fives
        Aingirak Euskadi
        Bayonne, France
        Argagnon SL
        • Soccer
        Argagnon SL
        Bourg 64300 Argagnon
        Salle Francis Lamongesse 142 Impasse Du Stade Argagnon 64300 Orthez
        Baiona Touch
        • Touch Rugby
        Baiona Touch
        Stade Jean-Dauger, Bayonne
        FC Rebenacq
        • Soccer
        FC Rebenacq
        64260 Rebenacq
        7 Route De Bosdarros Rebenacq 64260 Arudy
        Nord Bearn Xv
        • Rugby
        Nord Bearn Xv
        Garlin
        Archers De Larrun
        • Archery
        Archers De Larrun
        Chemin De Bittola 64122 Urrugne France
        Urrugne, France
        LONS CHEERLEADING TEAM
        • Cheerleading
        LONS CHEERLEADING TEAM
        LONS 64140
        Hegal-Egin Anglet Olympique
        • Rhythmic Gymnastics
        • Gymnastics
        • Women Artistic Gymnastics
        • TeamGym
        • Baby Gym
        Hegal-Egin Anglet Olympique
        Gymnase du Lycée Saint Louis Villa Pia Avenue du Maréchal Soult, 64100 BAYONNE
        Gymnase du Redon 7 allée Mouesca, Siège social, 64600 ANGLET
        Gymnase du Collège Endarra Allée des Cédres, 64600 Anglet
        Hiriburuko Ainhara Section Taiji Quan
        • Taichi Chuan
        Hiriburuko Ainhara Section Taiji Quan
        13 Rue de Candele, Saint-Pierre-d'Irube, France
        Anglet Roller Hockey Cote Basque
        • Roller Skating
        Anglet Roller Hockey Cote Basque
        Salle Pignada, Allée Raoul Follereau, 64600 Anglet
        La Piscine
        • Swimming
        • Physical Fitness
        La Piscine
        Avenue Charles Moureu 64150 Mourenx
        Les Bleuettes Football
        • Soccer
        Les Bleuettes Football
        21 Avenue De Buros 64000 Pau
        AS Idron Lee
        • Rugby
        AS Idron Lee
        Idron
        COTE DES BASQUES SURF CLUB
        • Surfing
        COTE DES BASQUES SURF CLUB
        BOULEVARD PRINCE DE GALLES, 64200, BIARRITZ, FRANCE
        US Os Marsillon
        • Soccer
        US Os Marsillon
        Place Du Pradet 64150 Os Marsillon
        Foyer Des Jeunes 64150 Os Marsillon
        FC Bielle
        • Soccer
        FC Bielle
        64260 Bielle
        Maison Des Associations Avenue De La Gare 64260 Bielle
        FC Barinquais
        • Soccer
        FC Barinquais
        Stade Jean Claude Peiry Capera Impasse Mengot 64160 Barinque
        Barinque 64160 Barinque
        Avant Garde De Theze
        • Rugby
        Avant Garde De Theze
        Theze
        A S LOS SAUTAPRATS DE COARRAZE NAY
        • Acrobatic Gymnastics
        • Trampolining
        • Blowgun
        • Crossfit
        • Gymnastics
        • Wellness Sports
        • Handisport
        A S LOS SAUTAPRATS DE COARRAZE NAY
        Salle LOS SAUTAPRATS Allée Jean BARTHET Chemin de la MONTJOIE 64800 NAY
        Salle spécialisée Los Sautaprats Allée jean Barthet 64800 Nay
        Arzacq TC
        • Tennis
        Arzacq TC
        Cabanon du Tennis Club, 64410 ARZACQ
        Dojo Boucau Tarnos Judo & Jujitsu - SICSBT
        • Judo
        • Jujutsu
        • Martial Arts
        • Self Defense
        • Disability Sport
        Dojo Boucau Tarnos Judo & Jujitsu - SICSBT
        PLACE MANOLO PEREZ, STADE PIQUESSARRY 64340 BOUCAU
        Association Gymnique de Laruns
        • Gymnastics
        • Women Artistic Gymnastics
        • Baby Gym
        Association Gymnique de Laruns
        Complexe Sportif Rue du Gourzy, 64440 LARUNS
        Amicale Laique Billere
        • Gymnastics
        • Women Artistic Gymnastics
        Amicale Laique Billere
        Gymnase Roger Tetin Avenue de la Résistance, 64140 BILLERE
        SPELEO CLUB BAUDREIX
        • Speleology
        • Canyoning
        • Cave Diving
        SPELEO CLUB BAUDREIX
        14, rue des Pyrénées 64800 BAUDREIX
        Pyrénées-Atlantiques, France
        Pays Basque Athletisme*
        • Track and Field
        Pays Basque Athletisme*
        Bayonne, France
        Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
        Anglet, France
        Stade Pavillion Bleu/Kechiloa, Avenue Georges Clemenceau, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
        Bidache, France
        Pentathlon Béarnais
        • Pentathlon Moderne
        Pentathlon Béarnais
        15 Allée de la Palombière 64140 LONS
        PYRENEA SPORTS
        • Alpine Skiing
        • Hiking
        • Climbing
        • VTT
        • Sport Climbing
        PYRENEA SPORTS
        12 rue des Bains - Quartier Le Hedas - 64000 PAU
        AM Mourenxois Judo
        • Judo
        AM Mourenxois Judo
        RUE GASTON DE FOIX, 64150 MOURENX
        MORLAAS PELOTARI CLUB
        • Basque Pelota
        MORLAAS PELOTARI CLUB
        MAISON PRAT Place de la Hourquie 64160 MORLAAS
        Club Ultimate  Béarn
        • Flying Disc
        Club Ultimate Béarn
        Plaine des Sports Boulevard Cami Salié, Pau
        College Jeanne d'Albret, Avenue des Lauriers, Pau, France
        Pas de Tir du Vert Galant
        • Shooting Sport
        Pas de Tir du Vert Galant
        1 AVENUE PHILIPPE LEBON, 64140 LONS
        Roller Skating Angloy
        • Roller Skating
        Roller Skating Angloy
        Salle Haïtz Pean
        45 Avenue des Brindos, 64600 Anglet
        Entente Bearn-bigorre Judo
        • Judo
        Entente Bearn-bigorre Judo
        salle des sports, chemin de peninat 64530 GER
        AS : COL IRANDATZ 64700 HENDAYE
        • School and College Sports
        AS : COL IRANDATZ 64700 HENDAYE
        13 RUE BIGARENA 64700 HENDAYE
        Goelands de Biarritz
        • Table Tennis
        Goelands de Biarritz
        16 Av Etienne Près Lycée Biarritz (France)
        Salle Charles Dagorette 16 Av Etienne quartier Larochefoucault 64200 BIARRITZ
        PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Volley-ball
        • Volleyball
        PAU PYRENEES OMNISPORTS ASPTT Volley-ball
        29 AVENUE DE LONS 64170 SERRES SAINTE MARIE
        29 AVENUE DE LONS 64140 BILLERE
        Union Stadiste Sauveterre Rugby
        • Rugby
        Union Stadiste Sauveterre Rugby
        Sauveterre De Bearn
        • Basketball
        Handisport Pays Basque
        S.SP DU PIGNADA, Allée Raoul Follereau, 64600 Anglet
        ANGLET
        Les Robins Bearnais
        • Archery
        Les Robins Bearnais
        25 Rue Du Bourg Mairie 64300 Lanneplaa France
        ASC Lagunak
        • Handball
        ASC Lagunak
        64240 MACAYE
        Beyond Sport
        • Multisport
        Beyond Sport
        Anglet, France
        Les Korsaires - Ultimate Frisbee Saint Jean de Luz
        • Ultimate
        • Flying Disc
        Les Korsaires - Ultimate Frisbee Saint Jean de Luz
        Rue de l'Infante, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
        Gymnase Urdazuri, Avenue du Professeur Gregorio Marañon, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
        Complèxe sportif Ravel, Avenue du Professeur Gregorio Marañon, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
        6 Rue de la Rhune, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
        Aviron Bayonnais
        • Tennis
        Aviron Bayonnais
        ZUP Hauts de Sainte-Croix, 64100 BAYONNE
        Avenue André Grimard, 64100 BAYONNE
        Pau Canoe-kayak Club Universitaire
        • Kayak
        Pau Canoe-kayak Club Universitaire
        12 Avenue Corps Franc Pommies, Jurançon, France
        Pont d'Espagne, Jurançon, France
        Societe Nautique de Bayonne
        • Basque Pelota
        • Physical Fitness
        • Rowing
        Societe Nautique de Bayonne
        Bayonne, France
        8, Avenue Du Capitaine Resplandy, Garage de Mousserolles, 64100 Bayonne (France)
        Argagnon Shotokan Karate Club
        • Karate
        Argagnon Shotokan Karate Club
        62 RUE DE LA MAIRIE 64300 ARGAGNON FRANCE
        Pau Judo Club Bearnais
        • Judo
        Pau Judo Club Bearnais
        Stade du Hameau, Boulevard de l'Aviation, Pau, France
        Boxing Club Idron
        • Boxe
        Boxing Club Idron
        19 Rue du 1er Rcp, Idron, France
        La Fleche Orthezienne
        • Archery
        La Fleche Orthezienne
        Place de la Poustelle, Orthez, France
        CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS OMNISPORTS
        • Sambo
        • Grappling
        • Amateur Wrestling
        CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS OMNISPORTS
        Bayonne, France
        17 AVENUE DE ROSSI Villa PYRENEA, 64100, BAYONNE
        Asptt Bayonne Cote Basque Taiji Quan
        • Qi Gong
        • Taichi Chuan
        Asptt Bayonne Cote Basque Taiji Quan
        Asptt Bayonne
        Chemin de Hargous, 64100 Bayonne
        LA TRIBU 64
        • Triathlon
        LA TRIBU 64
        MAIRIE DE NAY 64800 NAY
        The Bay, Association Bayonnaise de la Culture Glisse
        • Skateboarding
        The Bay, Association Bayonnaise de la Culture Glisse
        Bayonne, France
        12 Rue Maubec, 64100 Bayonne
        Pleine Lune
        • Qi Gong
        • Taichi Chuan
        Pleine Lune
        Beaurivage, 35 Rue des Falaises, 64200 Biarritz
        Danse entre Cour et Jardin
        • Dancing
        Danse entre Cour et Jardin
        2 rue des écoles 64420 SOUMOULOU
        Moto Club Buzy
        • Motocross
        Moto Club Buzy
        14 Rue du Burguet, 64260 Buzy
        • Bowling
        ECOLE CLUB LAGUNEKIN BAYONNE
        BOWLING DE BAYONNE, 64100, BAYONNE
        Judo Club Navarrais
        • Judo
        Judo Club Navarrais
        CHEMIN DES LAURIERS, 64190 NAVARRENX
        Dojo, Chemin des Lauriers, Navarrenx, France
        The Roof Pays Basque
        • Climbing
        The Roof Pays Basque
        Le Forum, 3 Place André Emlinger 64100 Bayonne
        3 Place André Emlinger, Bayonne, France
        Archer Oloron Club (A.O.C.)
        • Archery
        Archer Oloron Club (A.O.C.)
        Stade De Saint Pee 64400 Oloron Ste Marie France
        Anglet Olympique Activités Physiques Santé
        • Walking
        • Yoga
        • Wellness Sports
        • Nordic Walking
        Anglet Olympique Activités Physiques Santé
        El Hogar, 54 Rue de Hausquette, 64600 Anglet, France
        Croises St Andre Bayonne
        • Table Tennis
        Croises St Andre Bayonne
        GYMNASE DE LA FLORIDE GYMNASE ROBERT CAILLOU 64100 BAYONNE
        • Basque Pelota
        OSTIBARTARRAK - LARCEVEAU
        MAISON "PELOTEIA" 64120 BUNUS
        LESCAR BOWLING CLUB
        • Bowling
        LESCAR BOWLING CLUB
        BOWLING DE LESCAR, 64230, LESCAR
        ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
        • Swimming
        ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
        Parc Gascoin 64300 ORTHEZ
        Piscine Municipale, Avenue du Pesqué, 64300 Orthez, France
        Piscine de MOURENX, Avenue Charles Moureu, 64150 Mourenx, France
        URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
        • Triathlon
        URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
        PISCINE DE SAINT JEAN DE LUZ 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
        Squash Baiona Club64
        • Squash
        Squash Baiona Club64
        8 RUE DE LA GALUPE, 64100 BAYONNE
        Association Squash Pau Bizanos
        • Squash
        Association Squash Pau Bizanos
        AVENUE DU CORPS FRANC POMMIES, 64320 BIZANOS
        PASCAL BETTE, 5 CHEMIN MICOULET, 64160 ST JAMMES
        TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON
        • Triathlon
        TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON
        1 RUE DE L EGLISE 64680 HERRERE
        Anglet Olympique
        • Tennis
        Anglet Olympique
        Centre El Hogar, BP 341, 64600 ANGLET
        ESC PAU BASKETBALL
        • Basketball
        ESC PAU BASKETBALL
        3 Rue Saint-John Perse, Pau, France
        CAMBO NATATION CLUB
        • Open Water Swimming
        • Swimming
        CAMBO NATATION CLUB
        Piscine de cambo les bains 64250 CAMBO LES BAINS
        Avenue d'Espagne 64250 CAMBO-LES-BAINS
        Route de Landagoyen 64480 USTARITZ
        Ferme Equestre Xuxurla
        • Equitation
        Ferme Equestre Xuxurla
        303 CHEMIN DE LARRECHURIA 64200 ARCANGUES
        Pays Basque, France
        Arcangues, France
        Vath Vielha TT
        • Table Tennis
        Vath Vielha TT
        Coarraze - Nay, Coarraze, France
        ASPTT BAYONNE COTE BASQUE Billard
        • Cue Sports
        ASPTT BAYONNE COTE BASQUE Billard
        64100 Rond-Point de la Sablere, Bayonne, France
        • Basque Pelota
        AIRETIK - MENDIONDE MACAYE
        MAIRIE DE MENDIONDE 64240 MENDIONDE
        PAU CHEERLEADING
        • Cheerleading
        PAU CHEERLEADING
        PAU 64000
        Ecole de danse Brigitte de Maria
        • Boxe
        Ecole de danse Brigitte de Maria
        35 rue du 14 juillet 64000 PAU
        Union Gymnique Paloise
        • Rhythmic Gymnastics
        • Gymnastics
        • Women Artistic Gymnastics
        • Men Artistic Gymnastics
        • Tumbling
        • TeamGym
        • Baby Gym
        Union Gymnique Paloise
        JAI ALAI Rue du Cani Salié, 64000 PAU
        Gymnase Léo-Lagrange avenue du doyen Poplawski, 64000 PAU
        BILLARD CLUB PARDISIEN
        • Cue Sports
        BILLARD CLUB PARDISIEN
        SALLE ROGER CONTI-PLACE MARCADIEU- 64150 PARDIES
        Place du Marcadieu, Pardies, France
        BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON
        • Triathlon
        BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON
        IMPASSE ODEAU VILLA LES VIOLETTES 64140 BILLERE
        Urkirolak Gym
        • Free Running
        • Gymnastics
        • Women Artistic Gymnastics
        • Men Artistic Gymnastics
        Urkirolak Gym
        Complexe Sportif de Lanzelaï Rue Sagarnotegia Bidea, 64310 ASCAIN
        Boxing Club Lion'S Gym Academy
        • Boxe
        Boxing Club Lion'S Gym Academy
        42Bis Bd Alsace Lorraine, 64000, PAU
        Fc Oloron Cyclisme
        • Track Cycling
        • Cyclo-cross
        • Road Cycling
        • VTT
        Fc Oloron Cyclisme
        Saint Pee d'en haut 533 chemin des Charrois 64400 OLORON SAINTE MARIE
        Roller Derby Palois
        • Roller Skating
        Roller Derby Palois
        1 Rue Victor Hugo, 64000 Pau
        Gymnase Clermont, Boulevard Recteur Jean Sarrailh, Pau, France
        • Basque Pelota
        BIARRITZ ATHLETIC CLUB
        PARC DES SPORTS D'AGUILERA FRONTON EUSKAL JAI 64200 BIARRITZ
        REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS -
        • Alpine Skiing
        • Basque Pelota
        • Walking
        • Yoga
        • Dancing
        • Skateboarding
        • Badminton
        • Rhythmic Gymnastics
        • Basketball
        • Judo
        • Gymnastics
        • Dancing Sports
        • Qi Gong
        • Multisport
        REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS -
        Centre Festif 7 place du champ de Foire 64230 SAUVAGNON
        ASK PAU
        • Karting
        ASK PAU
        16 chemin de Lasbanes, 64230 MAZEROLLES
        CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BAYONNE PAYS BASQUE
        • Ski Touring
        • Alpine Skiing
        • Slacklining
        • Climbing
        • Mountaineering
        • Surfing
        CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BAYONNE PAYS BASQUE
        MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS 11 ALLEE DE GLAIN 64100 BAYONNE
        RC St Médard
        • Rugby
        RC St Médard
        BOURG | 64370 | Saint Medard
        Union Jurancon Lescar Volley-ball
        • Volleyball
        Union Jurancon Lescar Volley-ball
        MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS 28 RUE JOILIOT CURIE 64110 JURANCON
        AVENUE GEORGES GUYNEMER 64110 JURANÇON
        • Basketball
        Pau Bearn Handisport
        GYM JEANNE D'ALBRET, Avenue Bié-Moulié, 64000 Pau
        PAU
        • Handball
        Sélection des Pyrénées Atlantiques
        Centre Départemental Nelson PAILLOU 64000 PAU
        Ent. du Piemont Football Club
        • Soccer
        Ent. du Piemont Football Club
        Rue Soum Dat Castet 64800 Montaut
        3 Rue D Albret 64800 Lestelle Betharram
        Stade Du Saillet 64800 Montaut
        RC St Medard
        • Rugby
        RC St Medard
        Saint Medard
        Association Sportive Buzy Ogeu
        • Rugby
        Association Sportive Buzy Ogeu
        Buzy
        VOLLEY-BALL LUZIEN CIBOURIEN
        • Beach Volleyball
        • Volleyball
        VOLLEY-BALL LUZIEN CIBOURIEN
        5 Rue Rodolphe Caillaux, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, France
        See more

        News

        Contact Be Sport