Coupe Principale 2017
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe Principale
2017
Football
samedi 26 août 2017 – dimanche 24 septembre 2017
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Participants
(127)
Groupes (127)
Abc Foot (amancey Bolandoz Chantrans)
ACS Portugaise D Audincourt
A Foot Audeux Pelousey Pouilley-Les-Vignes
A Football Club Balzac
AS Appenans Mancenans
AS Audincourt
AS Avoudrey
AS Baume Les Dames
AS Bavilliers
AS Belfort Sud
AS Byans Osselle
ASC De Montbeliard
ASC De Velotte Besancon
ASC Montrapon Besancon
AS Courtefontaine Les Plains
ASC Soma Tsara Mahoraise Besancon
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
A.S. de Chaux
AS De Chevremont
ASD Ornans
A. Serre Franois Chemaudin
AS Essert
AS Etalans Vernierfontaine
AS Football Club De Belfort
AS Frambouhans
AS Guyans Vennes
ASL Autechaux Roide
AS Levier
As Mezire Fesches Le Chatel
AS Mont d'Usiers
AS Noel Cerneux Chenalotte
AS Nord Territoire
As Orchamps - Val De Vennes
AS Pierrefontaine Et Laviron
AS Plateau De La Bareche
AS Presentevillers Ste Marie
AS Saone Mamirolle
Association Sportive Rougegoutte-Chaux
A Travailleurs Turcs Pontarlier
Besancon Football
Bessoncourt Roppe C Lariviere
CA Pontarlier
Concorde Rougemont
CS Beaucourt
CS De Frasne
Dampierre F
Drugeon Sports
Ent. Bouclans Gonsans
Ent Le Chateleu
Ent Nommay Vieux Charmont
Ent Roche Novillars
Ent.S. Entre Roches
Ent sur Dannemarie
Ent sur De Trevillers-Thiebouhans
Ent sur Froidefontaine
Ent sur Pays Maichois
ES Les Fonges 91
ES Les Sapins
Esp Des Auxon Miserey
Espe Des Monts De Villers
Espe.S. de Belleherbe
Esp sur De Naisey
ES Rechesy Foot
Et Saugette La Chaux De Gilley
Et.S. de Montenois
Et.S. Lievremont
Et sur De Charquemont
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
FC Allenjoie
FC Bart
Fc Chatillon Devecey
FC Clerval/anteuil
FC De Bourogne
FC De Grand Charmont
FC De L Isle/doubs
FC De Montfaucon-morre-gennes
FC Des Forges D Audincourt
FC d'Etupes
FC Emagny Pin
FC Giro Lepuix
FC Lac Remoray Vaux
FC Le Russey
FC Massif Haut Doubs
FC Montecheroux
FC Morteau Montlebon
FC Plaimbois Du Miroir
FC Seloncourt
FC Valdahon Vercel
FC Val De Loue
FC Villars-Sous-Ecot Saint-Maurice Blussans
La Saugette S. Gilley
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Offemont AS
O Montbeliard FC
Planoise Chateaufarine FC
Racing Besançon
RC Voujeaucourt
SC Longevelle
SCM Valdoie
S.C. Offemont
SC Villers Le Lac
S Reunis Villars Ss/dampjoux
Thise Chalezeule FC
U Ouvrier Et Paysanne Mathay
US Abbevillers Vandoncourt
US Arcey
US Avanne
US Bavans
U.S.C. de Sermamagny
US Chatenois Les Forges
US Colombier Fontaine
US Des Ecorces
US De Sochaux
US Des Pres De Vaux Besancon
US Doubs et Loue
US Fontain
US Les Fins
US Les Fontenelles
US Montbeliardaise
US Nancray Osse
US Passavant
US Pont De Roide Vermondans
US Roches-Les-Blamont
US Sous Roches Valentigney
US St Hippolyte
US St Vit
Vallon de Sancey Foot
Contacter Be Sport