Seniors Departemental 2 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Departemental 2
2021-2022
Football
Charente-Maritime
samedi 11 septembre 2021 – lundi 23 mai 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
samedi 11 septembre 2021
16h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
7
AS St Denis Du Pin
0
16h00 UTC
Aunis Avenir FC
2
Canton Aunisien FC
1
17h00 UTC
Rochefort FC
3
FC St Rogatien
0
dimanche 12 septembre 2021
11h15 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
3
FC De La Soie
3
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
7
Football Club Atlantique
0
13h00 UTC
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
0
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
1
samedi 18 septembre 2021
16h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
0
Aunis Avenir FC
0
18h00 UTC
FC St Rogatien
1
Etoile Maritime FC
3
18h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
1
Rochefort FC
2
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
13h00 UTC
AS St Denis Du Pin
0
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
0
13h00 UTC
FC De La Soie
1
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
4
13h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
3
EFC DB2S
4
samedi 25 septembre 2021
16h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
2
EFC DB2S
0
16h00 UTC
Aunis Avenir FC
6
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
1
18h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
1
FC St Rogatien
3
dimanche 26 septembre 2021
13h00 UTC
AS St Denis Du Pin
0
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
3
13h00 UTC
FC De La Soie
2
Rochefort FC
5
13h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
2
Etoile Maritime FC
4
samedi 2 octobre 2021
16h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
1
Aunis Avenir FC
1
17h00 UTC
Rochefort FC
6
Football Club Atlantique
1
18h00 UTC
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
3
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
0
18h00 UTC
FC St Rogatien
3
FC De La Soie
1
dimanche 3 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
3
Canton Aunisien FC
0
13h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
1
AS St Denis Du Pin
0
samedi 9 octobre 2021
16h00 UTC
Aunis Avenir FC
1
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
4
16h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
2
Etoile Maritime FC
2
18h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
4
FC De La Soie
0
dimanche 10 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
0
EFC DB2S
3
13h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
1
FC St Rogatien
1
13h00 UTC
AS St Denis Du Pin
3
Rochefort FC
3
samedi 16 octobre 2021
16h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
5
Canton Aunisien FC
2
17h00 UTC
Rochefort FC
5
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
1
18h00 UTC
FC St Rogatien
2
AS St Denis Du Pin
0
18h00 UTC
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
2
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
0
dimanche 17 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
FC De La Soie
1
Football Club Atlantique
4
13h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
1
Aunis Avenir FC
3
samedi 23 octobre 2021
16h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
2
FC St Rogatien
0
16h00 UTC
Aunis Avenir FC
2
Rochefort FC
2
16h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
0
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
2
18h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
5
Football Club Atlantique
5
dimanche 24 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
1
Etoile Maritime FC
2
13h00 UTC
AS St Denis Du Pin
5
FC De La Soie
0
samedi 30 octobre 2021
17h00 UTC
Rochefort FC
5
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
1
18h00 UTC
FC St Rogatien
4
Aunis Avenir FC
1
18h00 UTC
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
1
Canton Aunisien FC
0
dimanche 31 octobre 2021
14h00 UTC
FC De La Soie
0
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
13
14h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
1
EFC DB2S
1
14h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
6
AS St Denis Du Pin
3
samedi 6 novembre 2021
17h00 UTC
Aunis Avenir FC
5
FC De La Soie
1
17h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
2
Rochefort FC
0
17h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
0
Football Club Atlantique
0
19h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
0
AS St Denis Du Pin
2
19h00 UTC
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
3
Etoile Maritime FC
1
dimanche 7 novembre 2021
14h00 UTC
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
1
FC St Rogatien
6
samedi 13 novembre 2021
18h00 UTC
Rochefort FC
2
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
0
19h00 UTC
FC St Rogatien
3
EFC DB2S
1
dimanche 14 novembre 2021
14h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
1
Aunis Avenir FC
1
14h00 UTC
AS St Denis Du Pin
4
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
3
14h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
4
Canton Aunisien FC
1
14h00 UTC
FC De La Soie
1
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
3
samedi 20 novembre 2021
17h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
6
FC De La Soie
0
17h00 UTC
Aunis Avenir FC
1
AS St Denis Du Pin
3
19h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
5
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
1
19h00 UTC
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
1
FC St Rogatien
2
dimanche 21 novembre 2021
14h00 UTC
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
0
Football Club Atlantique
1
14h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
0
Rochefort FC
0
samedi 29 janvier 2022
17h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
3
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
1
18h00 UTC
Rochefort FC
3
FC De La Soie
0
19h00 UTC
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
2
AS St Denis Du Pin
0
19h00 UTC
FC St Rogatien
2
Canton Aunisien FC
1
dimanche 30 janvier 2022
14h00 UTC
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
2
Aunis Avenir FC
1
samedi 5 février 2022
17h00 UTC
Aunis Avenir FC
0
EFC DB2S
4
17h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
0
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
0
19h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
3
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
0
dimanche 6 février 2022
14h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
0
Rochefort FC
1
14h00 UTC
FC De La Soie
0
FC St Rogatien
5
dimanche 27 février 2022
14h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
4
Etoile Maritime FC
0
samedi 5 mars 2022
17h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
2
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
0
19h00 UTC
FC St Rogatien
4
Football Club Atlantique
1
19h00 UTC
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
1
Aunis Avenir FC
1
dimanche 6 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
FC De La Soie
0
Canton Aunisien FC
2
14h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
2
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
3
samedi 12 mars 2022
17h00 UTC
Aunis Avenir FC
1
Etoile Maritime FC
0
17h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
0
Rochefort FC
4
19h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
1
EFC DB2S
2
dimanche 13 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
1
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
7
14h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
11
FC De La Soie
2
14h00 UTC
AS St Denis Du Pin
1
FC St Rogatien
0
samedi 19 mars 2022
18h00 UTC
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
1
EFC DB2S
0
18h00 UTC
Rochefort FC
3
Aunis Avenir FC
2
19h00 UTC
FC St Rogatien
1
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
2
dimanche 20 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
5
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
0
14h00 UTC
FC De La Soie
0
AS St Denis Du Pin
4
14h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
3
Canton Aunisien FC
1
samedi 26 mars 2022
17h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
3
FC De La Soie
0
17h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
2
Etoile Maritime FC
0
17h00 UTC
Aunis Avenir FC
5
FC St Rogatien
0
19h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
5
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
0
dimanche 27 mars 2022
13h00 UTC
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
1
Rochefort FC
2
13h00 UTC
AS St Denis Du Pin
3
Football Club Atlantique
0
samedi 2 avril 2022
17h00 UTC
Rochefort FC
2
EFC DB2S
0
18h00 UTC
FC St Rogatien
2
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
0
dimanche 3 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
0
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
1
13h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
2
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
1
13h00 UTC
AS St Denis Du Pin
1
Canton Aunisien FC
0
13h00 UTC
FC De La Soie
3
Aunis Avenir FC
4
samedi 9 avril 2022
16h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
2
AS St Denis Du Pin
3
16h00 UTC
Aunis Avenir FC
1
Football Club Atlantique
2
16h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
0
FC St Rogatien
3
18h00 UTC
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
1
Rochefort FC
2
18h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
2
Etoile Maritime FC
2
dimanche 10 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
2
FC De La Soie
1
samedi 16 avril 2022
17h00 UTC
Rochefort FC
3
AS St Denis Du Pin
1
samedi 23 avril 2022
16h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
0
Canton Aunisien FC
2
18h00 UTC
FC St Rogatien
0
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
1
dimanche 24 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
FC De La Soie
0
EFC DB2S
15
13h00 UTC
AS St Denis Du Pin
1
Aunis Avenir FC
2
13h00 UTC
Rochefort FC
0
Etoile Maritime FC
4
13h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
6
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
2
dimanche 8 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
AS St Denis Du Pin
1
Etoile Maritime FC
2
samedi 14 mai 2022
16h00 UTC
Aunis Avenir FC
0
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
0
16h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
4
Football Club Atlantique
4
17h00 UTC
Rochefort FC
3
Canton Aunisien FC
0
18h00 UTC
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
5
FC De La Soie
0
dimanche 15 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
1
AS St Denis Du Pin
4
13h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
6
FC St Rogatien
3
dimanche 22 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
FC De La Soie
2
Etoile Maritime FC
5
13h00 UTC
AS St Denis Du Pin
1
EFC DB2S
5
13h00 UTC
Football Club Atlantique
10
Ent sur Tonnacquoise Lussantaise
2
13h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
1
Aunis Avenir FC
7
13h00 UTC
FC St Rogatien
2
Rochefort FC
3
13h30 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
10
E.S.A.B. 96 FC
0
Contacter Be Sport