U16 U17 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U16 U17
2021-2022
Football
Charente-Maritime
samedi 18 septembre 2021 – dimanche 22 mai 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 – D2 Poule C
Phase 1 – D1 Poule Elite B
Phase 1 – D1 Poule Elite A
Phase 1 – D2 Poule C
Phase 1 – D2 Poule D
Phase 1 – D2 Poule F
Phase 1 – D2 Poule E
Phase 2 – D2 Poule C
Phase 2 – D1 Poule Elite
Phase 2 – D2 Poule B
OK
Phase 1 – D1 Poule Elite B
Phase 1 – D1 Poule Elite A
Phase 1 – D2 Poule C
Phase 1 – D2 Poule D
Phase 1 – D2 Poule F
Phase 1 – D2 Poule E
Phase 2 – D2 Poule C
Phase 2 – D1 Poule Elite
Phase 2 – D2 Poule B
samedi 29 janvier 2022
14h00 UTC
Groupement Aunis Avenir Laleu
3
Etoile Maritime FC
1
14h00 UTC
SC St Jean d'Angely
9
Association Culture Sport
2
samedi 5 février 2022
12h15 UTC
Rochefort FC
2
Espoir Haut Vals De Saintonge
2
14h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
7
FC Du Canton De Courcon
1
14h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
0
SC St Jean d'Angely
8
14h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
2
Canton Aunisien FC
5
samedi 12 février 2022
12h15 UTC
Rochefort FC
1
Canton Aunisien FC
3
14h00 UTC
Association Culture Sport
3
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
1
14h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
2
SC St Jean d'Angely
5
samedi 19 février 2022
14h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
0
Espoir Haut Vals De Saintonge
2
samedi 26 février 2022
14h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
13
FC Du Canton De Courcon
0
14h00 UTC
Espoir Haut Vals De Saintonge
3
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
0
14h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
1
Rochefort FC
2
14h00 UTC
Association Culture Sport
1
Groupement Aunis Avenir Laleu
12
samedi 5 mars 2022
12h15 UTC
Rochefort FC
2
FC Du Canton De Courcon
1
14h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
7
Etoile Maritime FC
1
14h00 UTC
Groupement Aunis Avenir Laleu
6
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
1
14h00 UTC
Espoir Haut Vals De Saintonge
2
SC St Jean d'Angely
2
14h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
7
Association Culture Sport
0
samedi 12 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
1
Canton Aunisien FC
6
14h00 UTC
Association Culture Sport
2
EFC DB2S
6
14h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
5
Rochefort FC
2
14h00 UTC
FC Du Canton De Courcon
2
Espoir Haut Vals De Saintonge
5
14h30 UTC
SC St Jean d'Angely
1
Groupement Aunis Avenir Laleu
1
samedi 26 mars 2022
12h15 UTC
Rochefort FC
7
Association Culture Sport
2
14h00 UTC
FC Du Canton De Courcon
0
Etoile Maritime FC
3
14h00 UTC
Espoir Haut Vals De Saintonge
1
Groupement Aunis Avenir Laleu
5
17h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
2
SC St Jean d'Angely
2
samedi 2 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
0
Espoir Haut Vals De Saintonge
3
13h00 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
1
Rochefort FC
3
13h00 UTC
Association Culture Sport
1
FC Du Canton De Courcon
1
13h00 UTC
Groupement Aunis Avenir Laleu
5
Canton Aunisien FC
4
13h30 UTC
SC St Jean d'Angely
2
EFC DB2S
4
samedi 9 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
3
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
0
13h00 UTC
FC Du Canton De Courcon
0
Groupement Aunis Avenir Laleu
4
samedi 7 mai 2022
11h15 UTC
Rochefort FC
1
SC St Jean d'Angely
2
13h00 UTC
Etoile Maritime FC
8
Association Culture Sport
0
13h00 UTC
FC Du Canton De Courcon
1
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
3
13h00 UTC
EFC DB2S
0
Groupement Aunis Avenir Laleu
0
14h00 UTC
Espoir Haut Vals De Saintonge
1
Canton Aunisien FC
2
samedi 14 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
Groupement Aunis Avenir Laleu
8
Rochefort FC
0
13h00 UTC
Association Culture Sport
0
Espoir Haut Vals De Saintonge
5
13h30 UTC
SC St Jean d'Angely
10
FC Du Canton De Courcon
0
samedi 21 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
Canton Aunisien FC
3
EFC DB2S
1
14h30 UTC
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE Football
-
Etoile Maritime FC
-
Contacter Be Sport