Regional 1 Futsal 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Regional 1 Futsal
2022-2023
Football
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
lundi 3 octobre 2022 – jeudi 27 avril 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule B
Poule A
OK
Poule B
Poule A
lundi 3 octobre 2022
19h15 UTC
Sporting Futsal Besancon
4
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
1
jeudi 6 octobre 2022
19h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
2
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
3
19h15 UTC
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
2
Besancon Academie Futsal
3
19h15 UTC
A Gresilles FC Dijon
0
Futsal Dijon Metropole
3
lundi 10 octobre 2022
19h15 UTC
Sporting Futsal Besancon
17
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
2
mercredi 12 octobre 2022
19h30 UTC
Futsal Dijon Metropole
10
UF Maconnais
9
jeudi 13 octobre 2022
18h45 UTC
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
3
A Gresilles FC Dijon
0
vendredi 14 octobre 2022
19h00 UTC
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
5
Besancon Academie Futsal
2
lundi 17 octobre 2022
19h15 UTC
Besancon Academie Futsal
5
Futsal Dijon Metropole
4
jeudi 20 octobre 2022
19h15 UTC
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
4
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
4
19h30 UTC
UF Maconnais
8
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
4
19h30 UTC
A Gresilles FC Dijon
3
Sporting Futsal Besancon
11
lundi 24 octobre 2022
19h15 UTC
Sporting Futsal Besancon
4
UF Maconnais
4
mercredi 26 octobre 2022
19h30 UTC
Futsal Dijon Metropole
5
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
6
jeudi 27 octobre 2022
18h45 UTC
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
0
Besancon Academie Futsal
5
19h30 UTC
A Gresilles FC Dijon
3
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
6
lundi 7 novembre 2022
20h15 UTC
Besancon Academie Futsal
2
Sporting Futsal Besancon
1
jeudi 10 novembre 2022
20h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
3
A Gresilles FC Dijon
0
20h30 UTC
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
11
Futsal Dijon Metropole
4
vendredi 11 novembre 2022
15h30 UTC
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
7
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
4
lundi 21 novembre 2022
20h15 UTC
Sporting Futsal Besancon
4
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
2
jeudi 24 novembre 2022
20h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
5
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
4
20h30 UTC
A Gresilles FC Dijon
-
Besancon Academie Futsal
-
lundi 28 novembre 2022
20h15 UTC
Besancon Academie Futsal
7
UF Maconnais
0
mercredi 30 novembre 2022
20h30 UTC
Futsal Dijon Metropole
3
Sporting Futsal Besancon
7
jeudi 1 décembre 2022
19h45 UTC
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
6
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
10
vendredi 2 décembre 2022
20h00 UTC
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
-
A Gresilles FC Dijon
-
jeudi 15 décembre 2022
19h45 UTC
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
11
Futsal Dijon Metropole
7
lundi 13 février 2023
20h15 UTC
Besancon Academie Futsal
1
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
1
jeudi 16 février 2023
20h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
3
Futsal Dijon Metropole
0
20h15 UTC
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
3
Sporting Futsal Besancon
4
20h30 UTC
A Gresilles FC Dijon
-
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
-
lundi 20 février 2023
20h15 UTC
Sporting Futsal Besancon
-
A Gresilles FC Dijon
-
mercredi 22 février 2023
20h15 UTC
Futsal Dijon Metropole
5
Besancon Academie Futsal
5
jeudi 23 février 2023
19h45 UTC
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
8
UF Maconnais
6
vendredi 24 février 2023
20h00 UTC
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
2
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
2
lundi 27 février 2023
20h15 UTC
Besancon Academie Futsal
3
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
0
jeudi 2 mars 2023
20h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
2
Sporting Futsal Besancon
3
20h15 UTC
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
-
A Gresilles FC Dijon
-
vendredi 3 mars 2023
20h00 UTC
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
2
Futsal Dijon Metropole
4
lundi 20 mars 2023
20h15 UTC
Sporting Futsal Besancon
1
Besancon Academie Futsal
4
mercredi 22 mars 2023
20h15 UTC
Futsal Dijon Metropole
10
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
5
jeudi 23 mars 2023
19h45 UTC
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
7
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
8
20h30 UTC
A Gresilles FC Dijon
-
UF Maconnais
-
lundi 27 mars 2023
19h15 UTC
Besancon Academie Futsal
-
A Gresilles FC Dijon
-
mercredi 29 mars 2023
19h15 UTC
Futsal Dijon Metropole
8
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
9
jeudi 30 mars 2023
19h15 UTC
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
16
UF Maconnais
3
vendredi 31 mars 2023
19h00 UTC
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
4
Sporting Futsal Besancon
3
lundi 3 avril 2023
19h15 UTC
Sporting Futsal Besancon
8
Futsal Dijon Metropole
5
jeudi 6 avril 2023
19h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
4
Besancon Academie Futsal
4
19h15 UTC
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
8
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
4
19h30 UTC
A Gresilles FC Dijon
-
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
-
lundi 17 avril 2023
19h15 UTC
Besancon Academie Futsal
11
Football Club Neuilly-Crimolois Sennecey
0
mercredi 19 avril 2023
19h15 UTC
Futsal Dijon Metropole
-
A Gresilles FC Dijon
-
jeudi 20 avril 2023
18h45 UTC
Am SU Cheminote De Migennes
5
Sporting Futsal Besancon
8
vendredi 21 avril 2023
19h00 UTC
Futsal Club Dijon Clénay
3
UF Maconnais
0
Contacter Be Sport