Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

    Departments

    Clubs

    FC Gueugnonnais
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Gueugnonnais
    Rue Des Potiers 71130 Gueugnon
    Rue Roger Couderc 71130 Gueugnon
    Bp 8 Avenue Du Stade 71130 Gueugnon
    FC Chevannes
    • Soccer
    FC Chevannes
    MAIRIE - 89240 - CHEVANNES
    USON Nevers Rugby
    • Rugby
    USON Nevers Rugby
    RUE GEORGES MALVILLE | 58000 | Sermoise Sur Loire
    BC Belfort
    • Basketball
    BC Belfort
    GYMNASE PIERRE BONNET, Rue Anouar el Sadate, 90000 Belfort
    GYMNASE BONNET BELFORT
    AS QUETIGNY
    • Savate
    AS QUETIGNY
    6 Rue des Marronniers, 21800 Quetigny, France
    FC Grandvillars
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Grandvillars
    Centre Technique Regionale Rue Du Stade 90600 Grandvillars
    Rue Du Stade 90600 Grandvillars
    Stade Municipal Leon Gelot Rue Du Stade 90600 Grandvillars
    ES Prisse Macon
    • Basketball
    ES Prisse Macon
    SALLE DES SPORTS PRINCIPALE, Rue de la Fontaine, 71960 Prissé
    372, rue de la Fontaine PRISSE
    Jura Sud Foot
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Jura Sud Foot
    En Chambouille, 39360 Chassal-Molinges, France
    Route de la Grange au Gui, 39260 Moirans-en-Montagne, France
    Route De Lyon Chambouilles 39360 Molinges
    AS Foucherans
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    AS Foucherans
    Rue Du Stade 39100 Foucherans
    Mairie 2 Rue Des Grands Pres 39100 Foucherans
    U.S.J JOIGNY SECTION PETANQUE
    • Pétanque
    U.S.J JOIGNY SECTION PETANQUE
    Rue des Ingles 89300 JOIGNY
    ASSOCIATION LES DUCS DIJON
    • Bowling
    ASSOCIATION LES DUCS DIJON
    Dijon, France
    MACON LUTTE OLYMPIQUE
    • Grappling
    • Amateur wrestling
    MACON LUTTE OLYMPIQUE
    161 RUE BOULLAY, 71000, MACON
    Macon Lutte Olympique, 71000 Mâcon, France
    Dijon FCO Féminines
    • Soccer
    Dijon FCO Féminines
    Stade Des Poussots, 9 Rue Ernest Champeaux, 21000 Dijon
    Stade Gaston-Gérard 17 rue du stade 21000 Dijon
    VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
    • Orienteering
    VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
    9 Rue du Gros Chêne, 70000 Villers-le-Sec, France
    Haute-Saône, France
    Vesoul & Environs
    Racing Besançon
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Racing Besançon
    Complexe Sportif Michel Vautrot Avenue Francois Mitterand Terrain Annexe 25056 Besancon Cedex
    15 Avenue Léo Lagrange 25000 Besancon
    1ère Compagnie d'Arc de Dijon
    • Archery
    1ère Compagnie d'Arc de Dijon
    Palais Des Sports 17 Rue Leon Mauris 21000 Dijon France
    Avenue de Stalingrad, Dijon, France
    Gymnase Kennedy (Salle Kennedy), Boulevard John Kennedy, Dijon, France
    Comités départementaux
      Comités départementaux
      Montceau-les-Mines, France
      16 Rue des Prés, 71300 Montceau-les-Mines, France
      Ent Chatel Gerard Et Du Nucerien
      • Soccer
      Ent Chatel Gerard Et Du Nucerien
      Chemin Du Pre De L Horloge 89310 Noyers
      Route D Annoux 89310 Chatel Gerard
      Mairie 89310 Chatel Gerard
      SPELEO-CLUB LEDONIEN
      • Speleology
      • Canyoning
      • Cave diving
      SPELEO-CLUB LEDONIEN
      Rue Prosper Sordet, 39570 Frébuans, France
      Luxeuil Handball
      • Handball
      Luxeuil Handball
      70300 LUXEUIL LES BAINS
      US Savigny Les Beaune Chassagne Montra
      • Soccer
      US Savigny Les Beaune Chassagne Montra
      Rue Joseph De Pesquidoux 21420 Savigny Les Beaune
      Rue Des Farges Le Pre Melin 21190 Chassagne Montrachet
      Salle Des Reunions Mairie De Savigny Les Beaune 21420 Savigny Les Beaune
      FC Nevers Banlay
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Nevers Banlay
      Terrain Annexe 3 Rue Du Docteur Michel Gaulier 58640 Varennes Vauzelles
      13 Rue Du Gué 58000 Nevers
      Asptt Dijon Escrime
      • Fencing
      Asptt Dijon Escrime
      ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME24 rue Franu00e7ois Mitterrand - 21850 - Saint Apollinaire
      Rue François Mitterrand, Saint-Apollinaire, France
      ROYAL TEAM
      • Muay Thai
      • Boxing
      • Kick-boxing
      ROYAL TEAM
      Centre Culturel et Social Résidences Bellevue, Rue de Madrid, Belfort, France
      Gymnase Diderot, Rue de Zaporojie, Belfort, France
      TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS
      • Triathlon
      TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS
      MAIRIE D AUXONNE, PLACE D ARMES 21130 AUXONNE
      Ajcb Pontailler Mirebeau
      • Basketball
      Ajcb Pontailler Mirebeau
      GYMNASE SANTONA, Rue de Franche-Conté, 21270 Pontailler-sur-Saône
      Jda Dijon Bourgogne
      • Basketball
      Jda Dijon Bourgogne
      SALLE JEAN MARC BOIVIN, Rue de la Côte d'Or, 21000 Dijon
      ASM Belfortaine FC
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      ASM Belfortaine FC
      Terrain Annexe 2 Avenue Du General Gambiez 90000 Belfort
      Avenue Du General Gambiez 90000 Belfort
      270 Avenue Jean Jaures 90000 Belfort
      Avenue Gambiez Stade Roger Serzian 90000 Belfort
      Terrain Annexe Avenue Jean Jaures 90000 Belfort
      Charnay CBBS
      • Basketball
      Charnay CBBS
      Allée des Écoliers, 71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon, France
      Alliance Dijon Gym 21
      • Gymnastics
      Alliance Dijon Gym 21
      Palais des Sports 17 rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon
      Palais des Sports de Dijon, Rue Léon Mauris, Dijon, France
      Gymnase des Marmuzots, Rue des Marmuzots, Dijon, France
      Gymnase Jean Masingue, Boulevard Maréchal Joffre, Dijon, France
      Club de ski nautique et wakeboard de Mâcon
      • Wakeboarding
      • Waterskiing
      Club de ski nautique et wakeboard de Mâcon
      Port de plaisance 71000 MACON
      Rue Alain Colas, 71000 Mâcon, France
      Besancon Football
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Besancon Football
      Terrain Honneur 36 Rue Frederic Chopin 25000 Besancon
      Complexe Sportif Michel Vautrot Avenue Francois Mitterand Terrain Annexe 25056 Besancon Cedex
      Terrain N° 2 9 Chemin Des Torcols 25000 Besancon
      24 Bis Rue Des Vignerons 25000 Besancon
      Terrain N° 1 3 Chemin Des Torcols 25000 Besancon
      Avenue Leo Lagrange 25000 Besancon
      3 Chemin Des Torcols 25000 Besancon
      Elan Chalon
      • Basketball
      Elan Chalon
      LE COLISEE GYMNASE, Rue d'Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon-sur-Saône
      AS Jura Dolois Football
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      AS Jura Dolois Football
      89 AVENUE DE LAHR - 39100 - DOLE
      Club Pongiste Belleneuvois
      • Table tennis
      Club Pongiste Belleneuvois
      Complexe Sportif, Rue des Sports, 21310 Belleneuve, France
      Rue Des Sports Belleneuve (France)
      La Petite Boule Louhannaise
      • Pétanque
      La Petite Boule Louhannaise
      Place de la Charité 71500 LOUHNAS
      Gj Monts Et Vallees
      • Soccer
      Gj Monts Et Vallees
      Route De Naisey 25360 Bouclans
      Route De Naisey 25360 Gonsans
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade 25360 Nancray
      Terrain Annexe Rue Du Stade 25360 Nancray
      Le Bourg 25660 Montfaucon
      Terrain Annexe Foot A 5 Le Bourg 25660 Montfaucon
      Terrain Honneur Rue De La Vierge 25660 Gennes
      17 Rue Du Conté De Montbéliard 25660 Montfaucon
      Bisons
      • American football
      • Flag football
      • Cheerleading
      Bisons
      11 Rue du Maréchal Lyautey, 25000 Besançon, France
      PAC AVALLON
      • VTT
      PAC AVALLON
      24 rue des fusains 89200 AVALLON
      Avallon, France
      • Basketball
      Amicale Laique Lons le Saunier
      GRAND ENSEMBLE SPORTIF, Rue Robert Schuman, 39000 Lons-le-Saunier
      2 PLACE DE L'HOTEL DE VILLE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
      YCONE-Sens (Yonne Course d'Orientation Nature et Evasion).
      • Orienteering
      YCONE-Sens (Yonne Course d'Orientation Nature et Evasion).
      Mairie, 89100, SENS
      Athle Bourgogne Sud
      • Track and Field
      Athle Bourgogne Sud
      Abs, Bp50037, 71302 - Montceau les mines
      Stade Jean Bouveri, Rue de la Loge, Montceau-les-Mines, France
      • Basketball
      AL Nuits Saint Georges
      SALLE OMNISPORT, Rue du Docteur Louis Legrand, 21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
      7 RUE DU GENERAL BROSSET NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES
      JOKER TEAM KICK BOXING AND K1 INTERNATIONAL
      • Muay Thai
      • Boxe
      • Kick-boxing
      JOKER TEAM KICK BOXING AND K1 INTERNATIONAL
      Maison des Associations 2 rue des Corroyeurs boite JJ11 21000, gymnase Camille Flammarion
      École Camille Flammarion, Rue Camille Flammarion, Dijon, France
      US Trois Monts
      • Soccer
      US Trois Monts
      Bourg 39100 Monnieres
      Rue De La Gare 39100 Champvans
      Mairie 2 Rue Andre Gleitz 39100 Champvans
      FC Corgoloin Ladoix
      • Soccer
      FC Corgoloin Ladoix
      Rue De Nuits St Georges 21700 Chaux
      Terrain Honneur Le Bourg 21550 Ladoix
      Rue Des Sports 21700 Corgoloin
      Mairie De Corgoloin Corgoloin 21700 Nuits St Georges
      AS Valentigney Basket
      • Basketball
      AS Valentigney Basket
      COMPLEXE SPORTIF DES TALES, Rue des Carrières, 25700 Valentigney
      S Reunis Delle
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      S Reunis Delle
      Rue Du Stade 90100 Delle
      Terrain Annexe Boulevard De La Liberte 90100 Delle
      M. Basset Jonathan 1Bis Rue Saint Nicolas 90100 Delle
      AS Belfort Sud
      • Soccer
      AS Belfort Sud
      Terrain Annexe Avenue Jean Jaures 90000 Belfort
      Centre Culturel Et Social Residences Bellevue Rue De Madrid 90000 Belfort
      • Basketball
      US San Remoise Saint Remy
      COSEC DE ST REMY, Impasse du Gymnase, 71100 Saint-Rémy
      64 Rue Roger Gauthier SAINT-REMY
      • Basketball
      Besancon Basket Club
      42, avenue Léo Lagrange BESANCON
      GYMNASE DES MONTBOUCONS, Chemin des Montboucons, 25000 Besançon
      FC Montceau Bourgogne
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Montceau Bourgogne
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade La Sabliere 71300 Montceau Les Mines
      Terrain Annexe 2 Rue Du Stade 71300 Montceau Les Mines
      Bp 50168 Stade Des Alouettes 71300 Montceau Les Mines
      Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
      71500 Montagny Pres Louhans
      Rue De Bram 71500 Louhans
      15 Rue De Beaufort 71500 Louhans
      2 Avenue Des Tilleuls 71480 Cuiseaux
      201 Rue Des Lauriers 71502 Louhans Cedex
      Besancon Avenir Comtois
      • Basketball
      Besancon Avenir Comtois
      GYMNASE SAINT CLAUDE, Chemin des Torcols, 25000 Besançon
      Gymnase des Montboucons, Avenue des Montboucons, Besançon, France
      Gymnase de Saint-Claude, Chemin des Torcols, Besançon, France
      Gymnase Jean Zay, Rue des Cras, Besançon, France
      Ass Sport Cult Autos Peugeot
      • VTT
      Ass Sport Cult Autos Peugeot
      Rue des Acacias, Grand-Charmont, France
      4 Route de Grand Charmont, 25200 Montbéliard, France
      Alliance Dijon Arc Voile
      • Sailing
      Alliance Dijon Arc Voile
      2 RUE DES CORROYEURS  BOITE A7 21000 DIJON
      Lac d'arc sur tille, Arc-sur-Tille, France
      FC De L Isle/doubs
      • Soccer
      FC De L Isle/doubs
      23 Quai Du Canal 25250 L Isle Sur Le Doubs
      1 Rue Jouffroy 25250 L Isle Sur Le Doubs
      ES Besancon Feminin
      • Handball
      ES Besancon Feminin
      BP 51183 25003 BESANCON CEDEX
      Equivallee Haras National de Cluny
      • Equitation
      Equivallee Haras National de Cluny
      HARAS NATIONAL 2 RUE PORTE DES PRES 71250 CLUNY
      ASPTT DIJON Futsal
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      ASPTT DIJON Futsal
      CENTRE SPORTIF DU GRAND DIJON 24, RUE FRANCOIS MITTERRAND - 21850 - ST APOLLINAIRE
      Et sur De Pouilloux
      • Soccer
      Et sur De Pouilloux
      Le Bourg 71220 Martigny Le Comte
      Le Bourg 71230 Pouilloux
      Mairie 71230 Pouilloux
      Les Archers Pataras
      • Archery
      Les Archers Pataras
      3 Rue Du Rocher 21160 Marsannay La Cote France
      FC Nevers 58
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Nevers 58
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Docteur Michel Gaulier 58640 Varennes Vauzelles
      87,rue Du Docteur Michel Gaulier Plaine De Jeux Des Senets 58640 Varennes Vauzelles
      AS Beaunoise
      • Soccer
      AS Beaunoise
      Terrain Nerino Bernard Rue Des Chateaux 21200 Vignoles
      Terrain Annexe 3 Rue Des Chateaux . 21200 Vignoles
      Maison Des Associations 19 Rue Poterne B.p. 80248 21200 Beaune
      Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
      Rue De L Usine 25400 Exincourt
      Stade Municipal Rue De L Usine Exincourt 25400 Exincourt
      FC De Montfaucon-morre-gennes
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC De Montfaucon-morre-gennes
      Le Bourg 25660 Montfaucon
      Terrain Honneur Rue De La Vierge 25660 Gennes
      Mairie 14 Rue Des Fontaines 25660 Montfaucon
      FC Sens
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Sens
      Rue Rene Binet 89100 Sens
      Hotel De Ville 100 Rue De La République 89100 Sens
      JS Luronnes
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      JS Luronnes
      Terrain Annexe 29C Rue Henry Marsot 70200 Lure
      Terrain Honneur 29C Rue Henry Marsot 70200 Lure
      Stade Municipal Rue H. Marsot 70200 Lure
      AS Saone Mamirolle
      • Soccer
      AS Saone Mamirolle
      Terrain Honneur Ex Municipal 1 Rue Du College 25660 Saone
      Annexe Rue Du Stade 25620 Mamirolle
      Honneur Rue Du Stade 25620 Mamirolle
      Stade Municipal Rue Du Stade 25620 Mamirolle
      US Colombier Fontaine
      • Soccer
      US Colombier Fontaine
      Cites Beausoleil 25260 Lougres
      Rue De La Piscine 25260 Colombier Fontaine
      46 Rue Du Stade 25260 Colombier Fontaine
      Salle D Education Physique Stade 46 Rue Du Stade 25260 Colombier Fontaine
      US Chatenois Les Forges
      • Soccer
      US Chatenois Les Forges
      Rue Du Stade 90700 Chatenois Les Forges
      3 Rue De Villars Mr David 90700 Chatenois Les Forges
      Auxerre Sports Citoyens ASC
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Auxerre Sports Citoyens ASC
      5 Bis Rue Jules Renard 89000 Auxerre
      2/5 Rue Fragonard 89000 Auxerre
      Eveil Sportif Montmorot
      • Basketball
      Eveil Sportif Montmorot
      CENTRE SPORTIF DES CROCHERES, Rue du Stade, 39570 Montmorot
      FC Noidanais
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Noidanais
      Terrain Annexe Stabilise Rue Du Stade 70000 Noidans Les Vesoul
      Rue Du Stade 70000 Noidans Les Vesoul
      Complexe Sportif Rene Billet Rue Du Stade 70000 Noidans Les Vesoul
      US Pont De Roide Vermondans
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US Pont De Roide Vermondans
      Terrain Annexe Rue Du Stade 25150 Pont De Roide Vermondans
      Terrain Honneur Rue Des Plumesses 25150 Vermondans
      Rue Du Stade 25150 Pont De Roide Vermondans
      Stade Rue Du Stade 25150 Pont De Roide
      Jura Salins Basket Club
      • Basketball
      Jura Salins Basket Club
      SALLE DES COMMUNES, Avenue du Général de Gaulle, 39110 Salins-les-Bains
      BP52 SALINS-LES-BAINS
      Football Club De Vesoul
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Football Club De Vesoul
      5 Rue Pierre De Coubertin 70000 Vesoul
      Terrain Annexe Rue Pierre De Coubertin 70000 Vesoul
      A.S.A. Vauzelles
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      A.S.A. Vauzelles
      38 BIS RUE ANDRE DESVIGNES - 58640 - VARENNES VAUZELLES
      AS Levier
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      AS Levier
      Le Bourg 25270 Villeneuve D Amont
      Place De La Fontaine 25560 Boujailles
      Terrain Annexe Rue De Champagnole 25270 Levier
      Terrain Honneur Route De Champagnole 25270 Levier
      Hotel De Ville 25270 Levier
      AS Baume Les Dames
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      AS Baume Les Dames
      Rue De La Prairie 25110 Baume Les Dames
      Terrain Annexe Rue De L Helvetie 25110 Baume Les Dames
      Stade G. Raguin Rue De La Prairie 25110 Baume Les Dames
      Gj Pays Rudipontain
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Gj Pays Rudipontain
      Combotte Dessous Vieille Crocher Le Bourg 25150 Autechaux Roide
      Terrain Annexe Rue Du Stade 25150 Vermondans
      Terrain Annexe Rue Du Stade 25150 Pont De Roide Vermondans
      Terrain Honneur Rue Des Plumesses 25150 Vermondans
      Rue Du Stade Le Bourg 25190 Villars Sous Dampjoux
      Rue Du Stade 25150 Pont De Roide Vermondans
      Champ Du Haut 1, Impasse Des Maltières Vermondans 25150 Pont De Roide
      Cercle Sportif Vesulien Haute Saone
      • Handball
      Cercle Sportif Vesulien Haute Saone
      70000 VESOUL
      Stade Dijonnais
      • Rugby
      Stade Dijonnais
      Longvic
      C Av St Georges
      • Soccer
      C Av St Georges
      Rue De L Egalite 89000 St Georges Sur Baulche
      Mairie 37 Grande Rue 89000 St Georges Sur Baulche
      Bresse Jura Foot
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Bresse Jura Foot
      STADE JEAN PERRODIN PARC DES SPORTS - 39140 - BLETTERANS
      AS Clamecy
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      AS Clamecy
      Parc Vauvert 58500 Clamecy
      Mairie 58500 Clamecy
      Terrain Annexe Stabilise Tambourinette 58500 Clamecy
      FC Bart
      • Soccer
      FC Bart
      31-33 Rue De Dung D33 25420 Bart
      Rue De Dung 25420 Bart
      • Handball
      Union Sportive Ledonienne
      Anciens ateliers municipaux 39000 LONS LE SAUNIER
      • Handball
      ALC Longvic
      chez Mr PICARD Matthieu 21600 LONGVIC
      Association Sportive Handball Club de Chalon
      • Handball
      Association Sportive Handball Club de Chalon
      Maison des Sports 71100 CHALON SUR SAONE
      5 Rue du 11 Novembre 1918, Chalon-sur-Saône, France
      Maisons des sports 5 rue du 11 novembre 1918
      Gymnase Lep Bâtiment, Rue Jean Rostand, Chalon-sur-Saône, France
      AS Chatenoy Le Royal
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      AS Chatenoy Le Royal
      10, Avenue Georges Brassens 71880 Chatenoy Le Royal
      Av. Georges Brassens 71880 Chatenoy Le Royal
      Complexe Sportif Du Treffort 10 Avenue Georges Brassens 71880 Chatenoy Le Royal
      US Charitoise
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US Charitoise
      Mairie 58400 La Charite
      US de Coulanges les Nevers
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US de Coulanges les Nevers
      Espace Des Saules 10 Allée Pierre De Coubertin 58660 Coulanges Les Nevers
      14 Bd De Beauregard 58660 Coulanges Les Nevers
      Mairie Hotel De Ville 108 Avenue Du 8 Mai 1945 58660 Coulanges Les Nevers
      • Basketball
      Basket Club de Chenove
      GYMNASE DU MAIL, Rue de la Fontaine du Mail, 21300 Chenôve
      15 RUE DE MARSANNAY CHENOVE
      Macon Football Club
      • Soccer
      Macon Football Club
      25 Rue Mathieu 71000 Macon
      Rue Leo Lagrange 71000 Macon
      Allee Jean Bouin 71000 Macon
      RC Ledonien
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      RC Ledonien
      22Q Av. Du Stade Municipal 39000 Lons Le Saunier
      Plaine Annexe 1 Chemin De Choisey Perrigny 39000 Lons Le Saunier
      Terrain Annexe 22Q Av. Du Stade Municipal 39000 Lons Le Saunier
      Plaine Honneur Chemin De Choisey Perrigny 39000 Lons Le Saunier
      Club House 22 Avenue Du Stade Municipal 39000 Lons Le Saunier
      • Handball
      HBC Sanvignes
      71410 SANVIGNES LES MINES
      US Sous Roches Valentigney
      • Soccer
      US Sous Roches Valentigney
      Terrain Annexe Rue Des Combes 25400 Arbouans
      Terrain Annexe Sous Roches 26 Rue Des Samblons 25700 Valentigney
      96-104 Rue De Sous Roches 25700 Valentigney
      Stade De Football Des Graviers Sous Roches 25700 Valentigney
      Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
      • Soccer
      Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
      Route De Tarsul 21110 Izeure
      Le Bourg 21110 Fauverney
      Terrain Annexe 3 Le Bourg 21110 Fauverney
      10 Rue Du Canal 21110 Varanges
      21110 Tart Le Haut
      Terrain Annexe 1 Le Bourg 21110 Fauverney
      Foyer Familial 21110 Fauverney
      US Joigny
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US Joigny
      7 Avenue Pierre Hardy 89300 Joigny
      Mairie Quai Du 1Er Dragon 89300 Joigny
      FC Champagnole
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Champagnole
      Rue Leon Blum 39300 Champagnole
      18 Bis Rue De La Liberte 39300 Champagnole
      4 Allee Fleurie 39300 Ney
      • Handball
      HBC Auxerrois
      COMPLEXE SPORTIF René-Yves AUBIN 89000 AUXERRE
      US De Meursault
      • Soccer
      US De Meursault
      Terrain Honneur Rn 74 21190 Meursault
      Hotel De Ville 21190 Meursault
      US De Sochaux
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US De Sochaux
      Terrain Annexe Promenade De La Reverie 25600 Sochaux
      Promenade De La Reverie 25600 Sochaux
      Club House Us Sochaux-Football 5 Promenade De La Reverie 25600 Sochaux
      • Handball
      Beaune Handball
      FORUM DES SPORTS BP 10004 21201 BEAUNE CEDEX
      Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize
      Avenue Jean Jaures 58160 Imphy
      Rue Du Commandant Achet 58160 Imphy
      Avenue Marcel Merle 58300 Decize
      Stade Des Halles Allee Marcel Merle 58300 Decize
      Da Dijon 21
      • Basketball
      Da Dijon 21
      SALLE DES LENTILLERES, Boulevard Robert Schuman, 21000 Dijon
      16 bd Robert Schuman DIJON
      US Cheminot De Paray Foot
      • Soccer
      US Cheminot De Paray Foot
      Rue De Bourgogne 71600 Paray Le Monial
      Stade Des Sables Rue De Bourgogne 71600 Paray Le Monial
      Chevigny Saint Sauveur Football
      • Soccer
      Chevigny Saint Sauveur Football
      Annexe 2 Stabilise Rue Des Clematites 21800 Chevigny St Sauveur
      C 21800 Chevigny St Sauveur
      Rue Des Clematites 21800 Chevigny St Sauveur
      Chez Mme Sebert Fanny 8 Rue Monge 21800 Chevigny St Sauveur
      AS Bavilliers
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      AS Bavilliers
      STADE DE LA PLAINE RUE DES ECOLES - 90800 - BAVILLIERS
      Palente Besancon Handball
      • Handball
      Palente Besancon Handball
      25000 BESANCON
      Cerc Laiq Marsannay
      • Soccer
      Cerc Laiq Marsannay
      Annexe Sylvain Belleudy Rue Pierre De Coubertin 21160 Marsannay La Cote
      Terrain Honneur Rue Pierre De Coubertin 21160 Marsannay La Cote
      3 Rue Du Rocher 21160 Marsannay La Cote
      • Handball
      US Saint Vit HB
      HANDBALL 25410 ST VIT
      AS Magny
      • Soccer
      AS Magny
      Chemin De Bonjuan Zone Artisanale 89200 Magny
      Route De Champmorlin 89420 Ste Magnance
      Mairie 89200 Magny
      • Handball
      HBC Meursault
      21190 MEURSAULT
      Stade Auxerrois
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Stade Auxerrois
      Rue De Preuilly 89000 Auxerre
      Terrain Annexe 2 27 Rue De Preuilly 89000 Auxerre
      Section Football 27 Rue De Preuilly 89000 Auxerre
      HBC Valentigney-Mandeure
      • Handball
      HBC Valentigney-Mandeure
      Complexe Sportif des Tâles, Rue des Carrières, 25700 Valentigney, France
      Complexe Sportif De Courvoisier (Complexe sportif) Rue Du Breuil Et Place Du 8 Mai 25350 Mandeure
      12 Rue des Epinottes, Valentigney, France
      F Reunis De St Marcel
      • Soccer
      F Reunis De St Marcel
      Terrain Honneur 42 Rue De La Varenne 71380 St Marcel
      Terrain Annexe 42 Rue De La Varenne 71380 St Marcel
      Rue Leon Pernot 71380 St Marcel
      42 Rue De La Varenne 71380 St Marcel
      Ent SA Brogelienne
      • Soccer
      Ent SA Brogelienne
      Rue Montvaltin 71670 Le Breuil
      Mairie 71670 Le Breuil
      AS Mellecey Mercurey
      • Soccer
      AS Mellecey Mercurey
      Rue Du Petit Puits 71640 Mellecey
      Mairie De Mercurey 71640 Mercurey
      Jura Lacs F
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Jura Lacs F
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Faubourg De L Orme 39270 Orgelet
      Le Bourg 39130 Clairvaux Les Lacs
      Terrain Annexe Rue Du Faubourg De L Orme 39270 Orgelet
      Rue Du Stade 39130 Clairvaux Les Lacs
      Bourg 39130 Pont De Poitte
      2 Rue Du Chateau 39270 Orgelet
      Mairie 39130 Pont De Poitte
      ASD Ornans
      • Soccer
      ASD Ornans
      Terrain Annexe 2 Route De Chassagne 25290 Ornans
      Terrain Honneur Route De Chassagne 25290 Ornans
      9 Rue De Lonege Bp42 25290 Ornans
      Rugby Tango Chalonnais
      • Rugby
      Rugby Tango Chalonnais
      Chalon Sur Saone
      Cercle Sportif Ledonien
      • Rugby
      Cercle Sportif Ledonien
      Lons Le Saunier
      Lons-le-Saunier, France
      Charnay Basket Bourgogne Sud
      • Basketball
      Charnay Basket Bourgogne Sud
      SALLE DES SPORTS DE LA COUPEE, Allée des Écoliers, 71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon
      • Basketball
      ASC Saint Apollinaire
      CS. LOUZOLE- SALLE F. BERNHARD, Rue François Mitterrand, 21850 Saint-Apollinaire
      ESPACE MARCEL DAISEY SAINT-APOLLINAIRE
      AS Audincourt
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      AS Audincourt
      Terrain Honneur Rue Des Cantons 25400 Audincourt
      Terrain Annexe Rue Des Cantons 25400 Audincourt
      As Audincourt 5 Bis Rue Du Stand 25400 Audincourt
      Dijon Metropole HB
      • Handball
      Dijon Metropole HB
      Palais des Sports J.M. Geoffroy 21000 DIJON
      AS Auxois
      • Handball
      AS Auxois
      21500 MARMAGNE
      Besancon Volley-ball
      • Beach volleyball
      • Volleyball
      Besancon Volley-ball
      CHEZ MR CÉDRIC AMBS 41C, RUE DU REFUGE LE PRÉ AU CLAIR 25000 BESANÇON
      AVENUE FRANÇOIS MITTERRAND 25000 BESANÇON
      AVENUE DES MONTBOUCONS 25000 BESANÇON
      Jura Stad FC
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Jura Stad FC
      Terrain Annexe Rue De Belvoye 39500 Damparis
      Terrain Honneur Rue De Belvoye 39500 Damparis
      39500 Abergement La Ronce
      4 Rue Du Stade 39410 St Aubin
      Stade Municipal - Rue Du Stade 39500 Abergement La Ronce
      SC Vittelien
      • Soccer
      SC Vittelien
      Municipal 21350 Vitteaux
      Mairie Rue De L Église 21350 Vitteaux
      Cosne UCS Football
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Cosne UCS Football
      Rue Des Sables 58200 Cosne Cours Sur Loire
      Parc Des Sports Raphael Giraux Rue Alain Mimoun 58200 Cosne Sur Loire
      • Handball
      HBC Grandvillars
      90600 GRANDVILLARS
      CA Pontarlier
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      CA Pontarlier
      STADE PAUL ROBBE rue du Stade - 25300 - PONTARLIER
      RC Nevers-challuy Sermoise
      • Soccer
      RC Nevers-challuy Sermoise
      Rue Du 19 Mars 1962 58000 Challuy
      Racing Club Nevers Challuy 2 Rue St Didier 58000 Nevers
      Avallon Football Club Olympique
      • Soccer
      Avallon Football Club Olympique
      Terrain Honneur 10 Avenue De Pepinster 89200 Avallon
      Terrain Annexe 1 10 Avenue De Pepinster 89200 Avallon
      Stade Leon Laurent 10 Avenue De Pépinster 89200 Avallon
      As Mezire Fesches Le Chatel
      • Soccer
      As Mezire Fesches Le Chatel
      Terrain Annexe 1 Rue Du Stade 90120 Mezire
      5 Route Des Forges 90120 Mezire
      JS Crechoise
      • Soccer
      JS Crechoise
      Rue Du Stade 71680 Creches Sur Saone
      Rn 6 Rue Du Stade 71680 Creches
      • Handball
      Handball Morez Haut Jura
      MAIRIE DE MOREZ 39400 MOREZ
      AS Du Chateau De Joux
      • Soccer
      AS Du Chateau De Joux
      Route Du Stade Les Sedelles 25300 La Cluse Et Mijoux
      Route De La Suisse - D6 25300 Les Fourgs
      Rue Du Lac 25160 Labergement Ste Marie
      La Ferriere 25370 Jougne
      Salle De Football 25300 La Cluse Et Mijoux
      US Les Fins
      • Soccer
      US Les Fins
      Rd 43E2 Le Bas De La Chaux 25500 Les Fins
      Les Usines 25500 Les Fins
      1 Place Du Stade 25500 Les Fins
      AJA Baseball Softball Bad Snails
      • Softball
      • Baseball
      AJA Baseball Softball Bad Snails
      83 Avenue Yver, Auxerre, France
      Rue de Laborde, Auxerre, France
      D164, Bassou, France
      Boulevard de Verdun, Auxerre, France
      ASCAP Pays de Montbeliard HB
      • Handball
      ASCAP Pays de Montbeliard HB
      25200 MONTBELIARD
      • Handball
      HBC Poligny
      39800 POLIGNY
      AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
      • Soccer
      AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade 90400 Andelnans
      Rue Du General De Gaulle 90400 Danjoutin
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du General De Gaulle 90400 Danjoutin
      Mairie De Danjoutin 44 Rue Du Docteur Jacquot 90400 Danjoutin
      US St Vit
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US St Vit
      Terrain Annexe Rue Jean Cornet 25410 St Vit
      Terrain Honneur Rue Jean Cornet 25410 St Vit
      Complexe Sportif Michel Vautrot Rue Jean Cornet 25410 St Vit
      FC Grand Besancon
      • Soccer
      FC Grand Besancon
      Rue Du Stade 25480 Pirey
      Terrain Honneur 20 Rue De La Tuilerie 25480 Ecole Valentin
      Rue Du Stade Bourg 25320 Chemaudin
      Terrain Honneur Chemin De Chaney 25770 Franois
      Terrain Annexe Stabilise Chemin De Chaney 25770 Franois
      16 Rue De La Machotte 25770 Serre Les Sapins
      Is-selongey Football
      • Soccer
      Is-selongey Football
      Terrain Annexe 1 3, Rue Du Stade 21260 Selongey
      Allee Des Soupirs 21120 Is Sur Tille
      Avenue Carnot - D959 21120 Is Sur Tille
      3 Rue Du Stade 21260 Selongey
      1 Route De Gemeaux - D112 21120 Is Sur Tille
      Stade Des Courvelles 3 Rue Du Stade 21260 Selongey
      Club Foot Us Cheer - les Centurions de Chalon/saone
      • American football
      • Cheerleading
      Club Foot Us Cheer - les Centurions de Chalon/saone
      71100, CHALON-SUR-SAONE
      • Basketball
      Chalon sur Saone Basket Club
      GYMNASE DE LA VERRERIE, Rue Flandres-Dunkerque, 71100 Chalon-sur-Saône
      4 RUE FRANDRES DUNKERQUE CHALON-SUR-SAONE
      ES Chaussin HB
      • Handball
      ES Chaussin HB
      39120 ASNANS BEAUVOISIN
      Chaussin, France
      ALC Longvic
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      ALC Longvic
      Foyer Communal De Longvic 37 Route De Dijon 21600 Longvic
      Terrain Annexe 1 Pelouse 37 Route De Dijon 21600 Longvic
      Terrain Annexe 2 37 Route De Dijon 21600 Longvic
      Maison Des Sports 2 Rp Du 11 Novembre 1918 21600 Longvic
      Ev De Demigny
      • Soccer
      Ev De Demigny
      Place Les Grandes Vignes 71150 Demigny
      Mairie De Demigny Place Du 11 Novembre 71150 Demigny
      Et SD Hery
      • Soccer
      Et SD Hery
      Route De Sougeres 89550 Hery
      Route De Sougères 89550 Hery
      Mairie 2 Rue Charles Rolland 89550 Hery
      UF Maconnais
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      UF Maconnais
      (Complexe Sportif Champlevert 1) Rue Leo Lagrange 71000 Macon
      Rue Du Perthuis 71850 Charnay Les Macon
      Allee Jean Bouin 71000 Macon
      Complexe Municipal Champlevert Stade Pierre Guerin Rue Leo Lagrange 71000 Macon
      • Handball
      USO Nevers HB
      58000 NEVERS
      US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
      • Soccer
      US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
      Saint Julien 71240 Sennecey Le Grand
      Allee Beausejour 71240 Sennecey Le Grand
      Stade Emile Bert 71240 Sennecey Le Grand
      FC De Moneteau
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC De Moneteau
      Rue Du Gue De L Epine 89470 Moneteau
      Mairie 89470 Moneteau
      HBC Semur-En-Auxois
      • Handball
      HBC Semur-En-Auxois
      21140 SEMUR EN AUXOIS
      • Basketball
      Elan Sens Paron Basket
      SALLE SYLVAIN DUPECHEZ, Rue Sylvain Dupéchez, 89100 Sens
      17 route des provendiers PARON
      FC Chalon
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Chalon
      Terrain Lagrange Eca 6 Route De Demigny 71100 Chalon Sur Saone
      Terrain L. Brailly Route De Demigny 71100 Chalon Sur Saone
      16, Rue Pierre De Coubertin 71100 Chalon Sur Saone
      • Basketball
      Fontaine Basket Club
      GYMNASE DES CORTOTS, Rue des Paules, 21121 Fontaine-lès-Dijon
      PLACE DE L'HOTEL DE VILLE FONTAINE-LES-DIJON
      US De Varennes
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US De Varennes
      Rue De Besancon 89144 Varennes
      Mairie 89144 Varennes
      Red Stars Baseball Club de Baudrières et St Germain du Plain
      • Softball
      • Baseball
      Red Stars Baseball Club de Baudrières et St Germain du Plain
      1 rue des Aubépines, 71370, L'ABERGEMENT-SAINTE-COLOMBE
      Triangle D Or Jura Foot
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Triangle D Or Jura Foot
      Av. Du Marechal Leclerc 39600 Arbois
      Route De Champagnole 39110 Salins Les Bains
      Rue De L Ethole 39600 Arbois
      Stade Municipal Avenue Du General Leclerc 39600 Arbois
      Digoin Football Club Association
      • Soccer
      Digoin Football Club Association
      Route De Roanne 71160 Digoin
      Terrain Honneur Route De Roanne Le Grand Champ 71160 Digoin
      Rue De La Faiencerie 71160 Digoin
      Rue De La Faiencerie Stade De La Chaume 71160 Digoin
      • Handball
      A.S.A. Vauzelles
      58640 VARENNES VAUZELLES
      US Cheminots Dijonnais
      • Soccer
      US Cheminots Dijonnais
      11 Rue Du Docteur Alfred Richet 21000 Dijon
      Usc Dijon Section Football 11 Bis Rue Du Docteur Richet B.p. 40 278 21002 Dijon Cedex
      • Basketball
      Csl Dijonnais
      EPIREY, Rue Marius Chanteur, 21000 Dijon
      2 rue des Corroyeurs - Boite L7 DIJON
      AS St Apollinaire
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      AS St Apollinaire
      Terrain Honneur Route De Quetigny 21850 St Apollinaire
      Terrain Annexe Route De Quetigny 21850 St Apollinaire
      Salle Espace Marcel Daisey Allée Maillary B.p. 22 21850 St Apollinaire
      US Bourbon Lancy Fpt Football
      • Soccer
      US Bourbon Lancy Fpt Football
      80 Av. Emile Et Claude Puzenat 71140 Bourbon Lancy
      Stade St Denis Avenue C. Et E. Puzenat 71140 Bourbon Lancy
      AS Presentevillers Ste Marie
      • Soccer
      AS Presentevillers Ste Marie
      Rue Des Charmes 25550 Presentevillers
      As Presentevillers Ste Marie 1 Rue Dérrière L Église 25113 Ste Marie
      ES Appoigny
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      ES Appoigny
      Rue De La Fontaine Oudot 89380 Appoigny
      Mairie 24 Rue Châtel Bourgeois 89380 Appoigny
      CS Corbigeois
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      CS Corbigeois
      Terrain Annexe Stabilisé Rue Du Champ De Foire 58800 Corbigny
      Rue Du Champ De Foire 58800 Corbigny
      Mairie 58800 Corbigny
      Cible Dampierre Handball
      • Handball
      Cible Dampierre Handball
      MAIRIE DE DAMPIERRE SUR SALON 70180 DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
      FC Morteau Montlebon
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Morteau Montlebon
      1 Rue Du Stade 25500 Morteau
      Terrain Annexe Rue De La Vigne (Stade Des Prieures) 25500 Montlebon
      Terrain Honneur Rue De La Vigne 25500 Montlebon
      Mairie De Morteau Place De L Hotel De Ville 25500 Morteau
      L'Huisserie HB
      • Handball
      L'Huisserie HB
      53970 L HUISSERIE
      Fontaine Les Dijon FC
      • Soccer
      Fontaine Les Dijon FC
      2 Rue Des Porte-Feuilles 21121 Fontaine Les Dijon
      Terrain Annexe 31 Rue Du Stade 21121 Fontaine Les Dijon
      31 Rue Du Stade 21121 Fontaine Les Dijon
      Fontaine Les Dijon F.c. B.p. 10030 21121 Fontaine Les Dijon
      US Genlis
      • Rugby
      US Genlis
      Avenue de Sprendlingen, 21110 Genlis, France
      FC Valdahon Vercel
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Valdahon Vercel
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade 25800 Valdahon
      Terrain Annexe Rue Du Stade 25800 Valdahon
      Rue Du Stade 25800 Valdahon
      • Basketball
      Basket Club Marsannay la Cote
      COSEC GEORGES ENSELME, Rue Claus Sluter, 21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
      3 RUE DU ROCHER MARSANNAY-LA-COTE
      Avant Garde de la Motte Vesoul
      • Volleyball
      Avant Garde de la Motte Vesoul
      70 RUE JEAN JAURES 70000 VESOUL
      Gymnase Lasalle, Rue René Hologne, Vesoul, France
      Belfort AUHB
      • Handball
      Belfort AUHB
      Gymnase le Phare - 90000 BELFORT
      Ass Sportive Guerigny Urzy Section Football
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Ass Sportive Guerigny Urzy Section Football
      Rue Vauban - D977 Pre Du Marais 58130 Guerigny
      Mairie 58130 Guerigny
      Entente Sportive Bisontine Masculin
      • Handball
      Entente Sportive Bisontine Masculin
      Palais des Sports 25000 BESANCON
      • Handball
      Handball Pays Nuiton
      21700 NUITS ST GEORGES
      RC Voujeaucourt
      • Soccer
      RC Voujeaucourt
      3 Rue Du Pont 25420 Voujeaucourt
      Terrain Annexe 3 Rue Du Pont 25420 Voujeaucourt
      JDA Dijon Handball
      • Handball
      JDA Dijon Handball
      Gymnase André SELLENET 21000 DIJON
      AS Gevrey Chambertin
      • Soccer
      AS Gevrey Chambertin
      Rue De La Petite Issue - D31 Champ Franc 21220 Gevrey Chambertin
      Rue De La Petite Issue - D31 Champ Franc 21220 Gevrey
      Mairie 2 Rue Souvert 21220 Gevrey Chambertin
      • Basketball
      Association Genlisienne Basket
      GYMNASE PATOUILLET, Chemin Guyot, 21110 Genlis
      3 bis Chemin Guyot GENLIS
      • Handball
      HBC Danjoutin
      90400 DANJOUTIN
      • Handball
      CS Fontaine-Les-Dijon Handball
      21121 FONTAINE LES DIJON
      Creusot Torcy Montchanin HB
      • Handball
      Creusot Torcy Montchanin HB
      Gymnase du lac 71210 TORCY
      JS De Marzy
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      JS De Marzy
      Rue De La Simonnerie 58180 Marzy
      Mairie Place De L Eglise 58180 Marzy
      AS Montoise
      • Soccer
      AS Montoise
      Les Regniers 89250 Mont St Sulpice
      Chez Mr Morot Daniel 10 Rue Du Tertre 89250 Mont St Sulpice
      • Handball
      JA Maiche
      salle JAM 25120 MAICHE
      CA Pontarlier Handball
      • Handball
      CA Pontarlier Handball
      Gymnase du Larmont BP 223 25300 PONTARLIER
      Poligny Grimont FC
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Poligny Grimont FC
      Mairie de Poligny Grande Rue - 39800 - POLIGNY
      ASC De Velotte Besancon
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      ASC De Velotte Besancon
      Chemin Des Journaux 25000 Besancon
      47 Avenue De Bel Air 25870 Chatillon Le Duc
      Terrain N° 2 9 Chemin Des Torcols 25000 Besancon
      AS Essert
      • Soccer
      AS Essert
      Rue Des Commandos De France 90850 Essert
      Stade Jean Neuhauser 8 Rue Des Commandos De France 90850 Essert
      FC Du Pays Minier
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Du Pays Minier
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade 70250 Ronchamp
      Terrain Honneur Le Bourg 70290 Champagney
      Rue De Chevestraye 70290 Plancher Bas
      3 Avenue Du General Brosset 70290 Champagney
      Paron FC
      • Soccer
      Paron FC
      Avenue Du Stade 89100 Paron
      Terrain Annexe Avenue Du Stade 89100 Paron
      Paron Football Club 51 Avenue Du Stade 89100 Paron
      Stade Roger Treillé N°3 Avenue Du Stade 89100 Paron
      O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
      • Soccer
      O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
      Bourg 25420 Courcelles Les Montbeliard
      Mairie De Courcelles 25420 Courcelles Les Montbeliard
      Star Basket Saint-Vit
      • Basketball
      Star Basket Saint-Vit
      COMPLEXE SPORTIF M VAUTROT, Rue Jean Cornet, 25410 Saint-Vit
      rue Jean Cornet SAINT-VIT
      AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
      • Soccer
      AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
      Terrain Annexe 121 Rue De La Mairie 71570 La Chapelle De Guinchay
      121 Rue De La Mairie Pre De La Cure 71570 La Chapelle De Guinchay
      Stade Municipal Rue De La Mairie Cidex 208 71570 La Chapelle De Guinchay
      Ca Pontarlier Basketball
      • Basketball
      Ca Pontarlier Basketball
      GYMNASE CHARLES de GAULLE, Rue du Docteur Grenier, 25300 Pontarlier
      Rue du docteur Grenier PONTARLIER
      S3 Academy de Dole
      • Soccer
      S3 Academy de Dole
      90B rue du Général Bethouart - 39100 - DOLE
      Dole, France
      AFC Moroges
      • Soccer
      AFC Moroges
      Le Bourg 71390 Moroges
      Mairie 71390 Moroges
      AS Perrousienne
      • Soccer
      AS Perrousienne
      Terrain Annexe Jules Rimet Rue Du Stade 70190 Perrouse
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade 70190 Perrouse
      Mairie De Perrouse 70190 Perrouse
      • Basketball
      Avant Garde de la Motte Vesoul
      GYMNASE MICHEL ROY, Rue Antoine de Saint-Exupéry, 70000 Vesoul
      53, Rue Jean Jaurès VESOUL
      • Basketball
      JS Marzy Basket
      SALLE POLYVALENTE, Allée des Loisirs, 58180 Marzy
      PLACE DE L'EGLISE MARZY
      FC Seloncourt
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Seloncourt
      8 Bis Rue D Audincourt - D34 25230 Seloncourt
      Salle Fernand Cacheux Route D Audincourt 25230 Seloncourt
      US Cluny Football
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US Cluny Football
      Terrain Honneur Rue Georges Malere Gerard Malero 71250 Cluny
      Terrain Annexe Rue Georges Malere 71250 Cluny
      Stade Jean Renaud 8 Rue Georges Malère 71250 Cluny
      • Handball
      Entente Saone Mamirolle HB
      Sport Détente 25660 SAONE
      • Handball
      HBC Varois-Arc
      Cour de la Mairie 21490 VAROIS ET CHAIGNOT
      FC Gevry
      • Soccer
      FC Gevry
      Bourg 39100 Parcey
      39100 Gevry
      Football Club Gevry 10 Rue De La Couronne 39100 Gevry
      FC St Remy
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC St Remy
      Terrain Annexe Rue Alphonse Bonnot 71100 St Remy
      Rue Alphonse Bonnot 71100 St Remy
      11, Rue Alphonse Bonnot 71100 St Remy
      Haute Lizaine Du Pays D Hericourt
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Haute Lizaine Du Pays D Hericourt
      3 Rue Des Pres 70400 Brevilliers
      16 Faubourg De Besançon 70400 Hericourt
      39 Rue Des Prés 70400 Hericourt
      Rue Du Stade 70400 Tremoins
      Honneur Le Bourg 70400 Couthenans
      Terrain Honneur 3 Rue Du Passeur 70400 Luze
      Terrain Honneur Grand Rue 70400 Saulnot
      Honneur Rue Du Stade 70400 Chenebier
      Terrain Honneur Le Bourg 70400 Champey
      3 Rue Martin Niemoller 70400 Hericourt
      • Basketball
      Basket Montceau Bourgogne
      CENTRE SPORTIF ROGER SALENGRO, Avenue Roger Salengro, 71300 Montceau-les-Mines
      Rue Carnot MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
      FC Lac Remoray Vaux
      • Soccer
      FC Lac Remoray Vaux
      Rue Du Lac 25160 Labergement Ste Marie
      Rue Du Martinet 25160 Vaux Et Chantegrue
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade 25240 Mouthe
      Mairie 9 Place De La Mairie 25160 Remoray Boujeons
      FC Cantonal La Joux Nozeroy
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      FC Cantonal La Joux Nozeroy
      Bourg 39250 Nozeroy
      Rue De Processionnal 39250 Mignovillard
      Mairie 39250 Nozeroy
      SC Villers Le Lac
      • Soccer
      SC Villers Le Lac
      Zi De La Griotte 25130 Villers Le Lac
      Rue De La Cloison La Courpee 25130 Villers Le Lac
      Espace Stephane Puig Vernier La Courpee 25130 Villers Le Lac
      AS Ciry Le Noble
      • Soccer
      AS Ciry Le Noble
      Rue Felix Brelier 71420 Ciry Le Noble
      Stade Municipal Rue Félix Brelier 71420 Ciry Le Noble
      US Arcey
      • Soccer
      US Arcey
      Rue Du Stade 25750 Arcey
      Mairie 6, Rue Des Lilas 25750 Arcey
      • Basketball
      AS Tournus
      GYMNASE CHANAY, Vieille Route d'Ozenay, 71700 Tournus
      Place de L Hôtel de ville TOURNUS
      Vallee Du Breuchin Fc
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Vallee Du Breuchin Fc
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade 70280 Raddon
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade 70300 Froideconche
      Mairie Place De L Eglise 70300 Froideconche
      Chevigny St Sauveur Handball
      • Handball
      Chevigny St Sauveur Handball
      Cosec Eric Chenevoy place Pierre de Coubertin 21800 CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
      FC Villars-sous-ecot Saint-maurice Blussans
      • Soccer
      FC Villars-sous-ecot Saint-maurice Blussans
      Le Bourg 25150 Villars Sous Ecot
      Rue Du Stade 25260 St Maurice Colombier
      Rue Du Champs De Pré 25150 Villars Sur Ecot
      S Reunis Clayettois
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      S Reunis Clayettois
      17 Route De Gibles - D79 71800 La Clayette
      Route De Gibles 71800 La Clayette
      4 Rue De La Planchette 71800 La Clayette
      Mairie Place De L Hotel De Ville 71800 La Clayette
      • Basketball
      Haut Jura Basket St Claude
      PALAIS DES SPORTS, Rue Reybert, 39200 Saint-Claude
      10 RUE DES ETAPES SAINT-CLAUDE
      • Handball
      Val de Gray HB
      70100 GRAY
      HBC Lure Villers
      • Handball
      HBC Lure Villers
      70200 LURE
      Aillant Sp
      • Soccer
      Aillant Sp
      Rue Du Gymnase 89110 Aillant Sur Tholon
      Mairie 89110 Aillant Sur Tholon
      • Handball
      Pays Riolais Handball
      70190 RIOZ
      Ent sur Dannemarie
      • Soccer
      Ent sur Dannemarie
      Rue Du Stade 25410 Pouilley Francais
      Terrain Annexe Rue Des Fins 25410 Dannemarie Sur Crete
      Rue Des Fins 25410 Dannemarie Sur Crete
      7 Rue Des Fins 25410 Dannemarie
      Bessoncourt Roppe C Lariviere
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      Bessoncourt Roppe C Lariviere
      Le Bourg 90160 Bessoncourt
      Mairie 19 Rue Des Magnolias 90160 Bessoncourt
      FC Saulon Corcelles
      • Soccer
      FC Saulon Corcelles
      Le Bourg 21910 Corcelles Les Citeaux
      Zone De Loisirs Du Vernoy 21910 Saulon La Chapelle
      Mairie 21910 Corcelles Les Citeaux
      S Gx Hericourt
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      S Gx Hericourt
      19 Rue De L Espérance 70400 Hericourt
      3 Rue Des Pres 70400 Brevilliers
      16 Faubourg De Besançon 70400 Hericourt
      39 Rue Des Prés 70400 Hericourt
      M Boudebza Mourad 88 Avenue De Saint Valbert 70400 Hericourt
      • Basketball
      Thise Devecey Basket Club
      GYMNASE MUNICIPAL, Rue de Champenatre, 25220 Thise
      19 la maisonneraie DEVECEY
      U Fraternelle Machinoise
      • Soccer
      U Fraternelle Machinoise
      Rue Des Freres Lumiere 58260 La Machine
      Rue Des Stades 58260 La Machine
      Route Des Stades 58260 La Machine
      AS Genlis
      • Soccer
      AS Genlis
      Le Bourg 21110 Genlis
      Terrain Annexe Route De Cessey 21110 Genlis
      Route De Cessey 21110 Genlis
      Stade Du Nicolot 490 Route De Cessey 21110 Genlis
      AS Quetigny
      • Soccer
      AS Quetigny
      5 Avenue Du 8 Mai 1945 21800 Quetigny
      6 Rue Des Marronniers 21800 Quetigny
      US Larians Et Muna
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US Larians Et Muna
      La Chaudiere 70230 Dampierre Sur Linotte
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade 70230 Larians Et Munans
      Stade Des Graviers 70230 Larians Et Munans
      HBC Val de Saone
      • Handball
      HBC Val de Saone
      70360 SCEY SUR SAONE ET ST ALBIN
      Ent sur Pays Maichois
      • Soccer
      Ent sur Pays Maichois
      Terrain Annexe Chemin De La Vie Des Chênes 25450 Damprichard
      Terrain Honneur 53-49 Rue Saint Michel - D422 25120 Maiche
      Chemin De La Vie Des Chênes 25450 Damprichard
      11 Rue De Berlin 25120 Maiche
      J Ouvriere Du Creusot
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      J Ouvriere Du Creusot
      Avenue Du Stade Jean Garnier 71200 Le Creusot
      2 Avenue Du Stade Jean Garnier 71200 Le Creusot
      • Handball
      HBC Noidans
      complexe sportif René Michel Billet 70000 NOIDANS LES VESOUL
      AJ Auxerre
      • Soccer
      AJ Auxerre
      Route De Vaux 89000 Auxerre
      Terrain Annexe N°5 Route De Vaux Centre De Formation 89000 Auxerre
      Terrain Annexe 2 Route De Vaux 89000 Auxerre
      Aja Section Amateur & Jeunes Stade Abbe Deschamps Route De Vaux 89000 Auxerre
      US De St Bonnet La Guiche
      • Soccer
      US De St Bonnet La Guiche
      Route De Genelard 71220 St Bonnet De Joux
      La Bruyere 71220 La Guiche
      Mairie Le Bourg 71220 La Guiche
      US De Crotenay Combe D Ain
      • Soccer
      US De Crotenay Combe D Ain
      Bourg 39300 Monnet La Ville
      Bourg 39300 Crotenay
      Mairie 39300 Pont Du Navoy
      • Handball
      H.B.C. la Machine
      58260 LA MACHINE
      CS Saint Loup Geanges
      • Basketball
      CS Saint Loup Geanges
      SALLE ALAIN CARILLON, Esplanade Marcel Petiot, 71350 Saint-Loup-Géanges
      12 Rue Jean Baptiste cautin SAINT-LOUP-DE-LA-SALLE
      US De Cerisiers
      • Soccer
      US De Cerisiers
      Route Du Stade 89320 Cerisiers
      Hotel De Ville 89320 Cerisiers
      SL De Sevrey
      • Soccer
      SL De Sevrey
      Rue Auguste Champion 71100 Sevrey
      Mairie 71100 Sevrey
      US Coteaux De Seille
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US Coteaux De Seille
      Annexe 2 (À 7 Ou À 9) Rue Du Stade 39210 Domblans
      Annexe 1 (À 11) Rue Du Stade 39210 Domblans
      Rue Du Stade 39210 Domblans
      Mairie Place De La Mairie 39210 Voiteur
      JS Montchanin Odra
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      JS Montchanin Odra
      Terrain Annexe 9 Rue D Avoise 71210 Montchanin
      Terrain Annexe 2 Rue De Champagne 71210 Montchanin
      Annexe 3 Rue De Champagne 71210 Montchanin
      Rue De Champagne 71210 Montchanin
      Hotel De Ville 101 Avenue De La Republique 71210 Montchanin
      • Handball
      HBC Talant
      21600 LONGVIC
      Am Franco Portugaise De Sens
      • Soccer
      Am Franco Portugaise De Sens
      Boulevard De La Convention 89100 Sens
      36 Rue Des Francs Bourgeois 89100 Sens
      Sp C Clemenceau Besancon
      • Soccer
      Sp C Clemenceau Besancon
      24 Bis Rue Des Vignerons 25000 Besancon
      Terrain Annexe 24 Bis Rue Des Vignerons 25034 Besancon Cedex
      24 Rue Des Vignerons 25000 Besancon
      Entente Sportive Du Pays Charollais
      • Soccer
      Entente Sportive Du Pays Charollais
      Le Bourg 71600 Poisson
      Rue Davoine 71120 Charolles
      Mairie 40 Rue Baudinot 71120 Charolles
      FC Clerval/anteuil
      • Soccer
      FC Clerval/anteuil
      Le Bourg 25340 Clerval
      Rue Du Stade 25340 Anteuil
      Mairie 25340 Clerval
      US Franchevelle
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US Franchevelle
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade 70200 Quers
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Marquis De Mailly Le Chateau 70200 Franchevelle
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Satde Le Bourg 70200 Moffans Et Vacheress
      Stade Du Château 70200 Franchevelle
      ASUJL St Jean De Losne
      • Soccer
      ASUJL St Jean De Losne
      Terrain Annexe 1 7 Rue De Chaumergy 21170 Losne
      Le Bourg 21250 Broin
      7 Route De Chaumergy 21170 Losne
      Mairie Rue De La Liberte 21170 St Jean De Losne
      US Toucycoise
      • Soccer
      US Toucycoise
      Route D Auxerre 89240 Beauvoir
      Les Deschamps 89240 Diges
      Rue Du Stade 89240 Pourrain
      Avenue De Kusel 89130 Toucy
      Mairie 89130 Toucy
      A Gresilles FC Dijon
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      A Gresilles FC Dijon
      1 Allee Marius Chanteur 21000 Dijon
      Association Grésilles Fc Stade Epirey Allee Marius Chanteur 21000 Dijon
      CS Sanvignes Les Mines
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      CS Sanvignes Les Mines
      Rue De St Vallier 71410 Sanvignes Les Mines
      Stade St Amedee Rue De La République 71410 Sanvignes
      CCS Val D Amour
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      CCS Val D Amour
      Annexe Rue Paul Koepfler 39380 Mont Sous Vaudrey
      3 Rue J. Sauilley 39380 Mont Sous Vaudrey
      Rue Paul Koepfler 39380 Mont Sous Vaudrey
      13 Rue Jules Grevy 39380 Mont Sous Vaudrey
      Macon HB
      • Handball
      Macon HB
      71000 MACON
      FC Amance Corre Et Polaincourt
      • Soccer
      FC Amance Corre Et Polaincourt
      Terrain Honneur Ile De La Maladiere 70170 Port Sur Saone
      73 - 104 Route De Saponcourt 70210 Polaincourt Et Clairefonta
      Terrain Honneur 70160 Amance
      Mairie 2 Rue De La Poste 70210 Polaincourt Clairefontaine
      • Handball
      HB Orchamps Vennes
      25390 ORCHAMPS VENNES
      • Handball
      Doubs Central HB
      25110 BAUME LES DAMES
      UFC De L Ouche
      • Soccer
      UFC De L Ouche
      Le Bourg 21410 Fleurey Sur Ouche
      Bourg 21410 Malain
      Mairie 1 Bis Rue Du Sophora 21410 Fleurey Sur Ouche
      JS Ouroux S/saone
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      JS Ouroux S/saone
      Terrain Honneur Route Du Port 71370 Ouroux Sur Saone
      Stade Municipal J.m Bontemps Route De Chalon 71370 Ouroux Sur Saone
      • Basketball
      Saint Amour Basket
      GYMNASE MUNICIPAL, Avenue Marc Descher, 39160 Saint-Amour
      AVENUE DE NICE SAINT-AMOUR
      • Basketball
      So Reveil Is sur Tille
      COMPLEXE SPORTIF, Rue des Capucins, 21120 Is-sur-Tille
      V CARNOT IS-SUR-TILLE
      • Basketball
      AS Hery
      SALLE POLYVALENTE, Rue du Bois, 89550 Héry
      MAIRIE HERY
      US Rioz Etuz Cussey
      • Futsal
      • Soccer
      US Rioz Etuz Cussey
      Terrain Honneur Route De Loulans - D15 70190 Rioz
      Terrain Annexe Route De Loulans 70190 Rioz
      Terrain Honneur Rue Du Stade 70150 Etuz
      Mairie 70190 Rioz
      US St Serninoise
      • Soccer
      US St Serninoise
      17 Allee Des Sapins Le Defend 71200 St Sernin Du Bois
      Stade Municipal Joseph Simonin 17 Allée Des Sapins 71200 St Sernin Du Bois
      BDE STAPS BISONTIN
        BDE STAPS BISONTIN
        31 Chemin de l'Épitaphe, Besançon, France
        31 Rue de l'Épitaphe, Besançon, France
        AS Sagy
        • Soccer
        AS Sagy
        989 Route De Beaufort 71580 Sagy
        Mairie 71580 Sagy
        • Handball
        Club Sportif Intercommunal de la Tille Genlis
        Château de Genlis 21110 GENLIS
        Av sur Fourchambault
        • Soccer
        Av sur Fourchambault
        Terrain Annexe Gilles Minchin Quai De Loire 58600 Fourchambault
        Quai De Loire 58600 Fourchambault
        Stade Robert Bacquelin 58600 Fourchambault
        Et sur De Doubs
        • Soccer
        Et sur De Doubs
        Terrain Honneur 3 Av. Des Champs D Anis 25300 Doubs
        1 Avenue Des Champs D Anis 25300 Doubs
        Ent sur St Gmain Du Plain Baudrie
        • Futsal
        • Soccer
        Ent sur St Gmain Du Plain Baudrie
        Allee Du Stade 71370 St Germain Du Plain
        Mairie 71370 St Germain Du Plain
        Sporting Club Gron Veron
        • Soccer
        Sporting Club Gron Veron
        Route Departementale 89510 Veron
        Rue Du Vallon 89100 Gron
        Mairie De Gron 89100 Gron
        • Basketball
        Usc Moneteau
        GYMNASE MUNICIPAL, Rue d'Auxerre, 89470 Monéteau
        Place de la Mairie MONETEAU
        Dun Sornin Chauffailles Brionnais
        • Soccer
        Dun Sornin Chauffailles Brionnais
        Stade Municipal 71740 St Maurice Les Chateauneuf
        Rue Du Stade 71800 La Chapelle Sous Dun
        4 Rue Elie Maurette 71170 Chauffailles
        • Basketball
        AS l'Aiglon Auxonne
        GYMNASE LA CROIX DES SARRAZINS, Chemin de la Brizotte, 21130 Auxonne
        1 RUE JOSEPH MAGNIEN AUXONNE
        Dole Hand Ball
        • Handball
        Dole Hand Ball
        LA VISITATION 39100 DOLE
        Eso Colombine
        • Track cycling
        • Cyclo-cross
        • Road cycling
        • VTT
        Eso Colombine
        Mairie de Sainte Colombe Rue du Commerce 21400 SAINTE COLOMBE SUR SEINE
        Sainte-Colombe-sur-Seine, France
        As Orchamps - Val De Vennes
        • Soccer
        As Orchamps - Val De Vennes
        Terrain Annexe Rue Du Stade 25390 Orchamps Vennes
        Rue Du Stade 25390 Orchamps Vennes
        Stade Paul Magnac 25390 Orchamps Vennes
        U Chatillonnaise Colombine Football
        • Soccer
        U Chatillonnaise Colombine Football
        Allee De Chatillon 21400 Ste Colombe Sur Seine
        Rue Albert Camus Champs Quantiat 21400 Chatillon Sur Seine
        Chemin De La Fontaine Des Ducs 21400 Chatillon Sur Seine
        Place Marmont 21400 Chatillon Sur Seine
        Mairie De Chatillon Sur Seine 21400 Chatillon Sur Seine
        AS De Valentigney
        • Soccer
        AS De Valentigney
        Rue De La Villedieu 25700 Valentigney
        Stade Des Longines Rue Villedieu 25700 Valentigney
        Promo Sport Dole Crissey
        • Futsal
        • Soccer
        Promo Sport Dole Crissey
        Route De Gray 39100 Authume
        Avenue De Lahr 39100 Dole
        Rue De La Combotte 39100 Crissey
        89 Avenue De Lahr 39100 Dole
        • Basketball
        Sr Delle
        GYMNASE DES FROMENTAUX, Rue du Stade, 90100 Delle
        4 RUE DES DEUX FONTAINES LEBETAIN
        • Basketball
        Basket Cuvier Frasne
        SALLE HENRI BESANCON, Rue du Processionnal, 39250 Mignovillard
        RUE DU CHALET CUVIER
        FC 4 Rivières 70
        • Soccer
        FC 4 Rivières 70
        Terrain Honneur Les Corvees 70130 Seveux
        Terrain Honneur Le Bourg 70180 Autet
        Stade De Dampierre Rue Du Stade 70180 Dampierre Sur Salon
        Rue Du Stade 70180 Dampierre Sur Salon
        FC Du Gatinais En Bourgogne
        • Soccer
        FC Du Gatinais En Bourgogne
        Rue Du Pont Bernard 89150 Montacher
        Route De La Belliole 89150 St Valerien
        Rue Des Jacquins 89150 Jouy
        15 Rue Albert Camus 89100 Sens
        O De Montmorot
        • Futsal
        • Soccer
        O De Montmorot
        Bourg 39570 Montmorot
        A Cote Du Cimetiere 39570 Montmorot
        Mairie Place De La Mairie 39570 Montmorot
        See more

        News

        MACON LUTTE OLYMPIQUE
        • Grappling
        12 followers
        Contact Be Sport