Regional 1 Herbelin 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Regional 1 Herbelin
Football
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
samedi 2 septembre 2023 – lundi 3 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
samedi 2 septembre 2023
16h00 UTC
Jura Lacs F
0
Jura Sud Foot
1
17h00 UTC
FC Champagnole
2
Bresse Jura Foot
1
dimanche 3 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
2
ASD Ornans
1
13h00 UTC
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
1
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
1
13h00 UTC
CCS Val d'Amour
1
RC Lons Le Saunier
0
13h00 UTC
AS St Apollinaire
2
UF Maconnais
2
samedi 9 septembre 2023
16h00 UTC
Jura Lacs F
3
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
3
16h00 UTC
ASD Ornans
1
CCS Val d'Amour
0
17h00 UTC
Bresse Jura Foot
2
US Cheminots Dijonnais
3
dimanche 10 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
RC Lons Le Saunier
0
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
1
13h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
1
FC Champagnole
2
13h00 UTC
Jura Sud Foot
2
AS St Apollinaire
2
samedi 23 septembre 2023
15h30 UTC
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
1
ASD Ornans
3
17h00 UTC
FC Champagnole
2
Jura Sud Foot
1
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
4
RC Lons Le Saunier
0
13h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
2
US Cheminots Dijonnais
2
13h00 UTC
AS St Apollinaire
1
Jura Lacs F
1
13h00 UTC
CCS Val d'Amour
2
Bresse Jura Foot
1
samedi 7 octobre 2023
16h00 UTC
ASD Ornans
5
RC Lons Le Saunier
2
16h00 UTC
Jura Lacs F
1
FC Champagnole
3
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
Jura Sud Foot
1
US Cheminots Dijonnais
3
13h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
6
CCS Val d'Amour
3
13h00 UTC
AS St Apollinaire
3
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
1
samedi 14 octobre 2023
17h00 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
3
Jura Lacs F
0
17h00 UTC
RC Lons Le Saunier
0
Bresse Jura Foot
3
dimanche 15 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
1
UF Maconnais
5
13h00 UTC
CCS Val d'Amour
3
Jura Sud Foot
0
samedi 21 octobre 2023
16h00 UTC
Jura Lacs F
3
CCS Val d'Amour
2
17h00 UTC
FC Champagnole
1
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
0
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
AS St Apollinaire
2
US Cheminots Dijonnais
0
13h00 UTC
Jura Sud Foot
2
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
2
13h00 UTC
Bresse Jura Foot
0
ASD Ornans
0
13h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
3
RC Lons Le Saunier
0
samedi 28 octobre 2023
17h00 UTC
FC Champagnole
0
AS St Apollinaire
1
dimanche 29 octobre 2023
14h00 UTC
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
1
ASD Ornans
0
14h00 UTC
Bresse Jura Foot
1
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
2
dimanche 5 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
1
Bresse Jura Foot
2
13h30 UTC
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
4
Jura Lacs F
1
13h30 UTC
ASD Ornans
2
UF Maconnais
0
14h00 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
1
FC Champagnole
1
samedi 11 novembre 2023
17h00 UTC
Jura Lacs F
5
RC Lons Le Saunier
1
18h00 UTC
FC Champagnole
5
CCS Val d'Amour
1
dimanche 12 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
AS St Apollinaire
1
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
1
13h30 UTC
UF Maconnais
2
Bresse Jura Foot
2
13h30 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
3
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
0
13h30 UTC
Jura Sud Foot
3
ASD Ornans
1
dimanche 19 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
RC Lons Le Saunier
1
Jura Sud Foot
1
samedi 25 novembre 2023
18h00 UTC
ASD Ornans
4
Jura Lacs F
2
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
1
FC Champagnole
2
13h30 UTC
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
1
UF Maconnais
0
13h30 UTC
CCS Val d'Amour
2
US Cheminots Dijonnais
0
13h30 UTC
RC Lons Le Saunier
0
AS St Apollinaire
2
16h30 UTC
Jura Sud Foot
3
Bresse Jura Foot
4
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
5
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
0
13h30 UTC
AS St Apollinaire
2
ASD Ornans
4
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
13h00 UTC
AS St Apollinaire
3
CCS Val d'Amour
2
samedi 16 décembre 2023
17h00 UTC
FC Champagnole
3
RC Lons Le Saunier
1
samedi 3 février 2024
16h00 UTC
Jura Lacs F
0
Bresse Jura Foot
2
dimanche 4 février 2024
13h30 UTC
CCS Val d'Amour
0
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
2
13h30 UTC
Jura Sud Foot
2
UF Maconnais
2
dimanche 18 février 2024
13h30 UTC
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
3
CCS Val d'Amour
0
13h30 UTC
RC Lons Le Saunier
1
US Cheminots Dijonnais
2
13h30 UTC
Jura Sud Foot
1
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
1
13h30 UTC
UF Maconnais
7
Jura Lacs F
0
dimanche 25 février 2024
13h30 UTC
AS St Apollinaire
3
Jura Sud Foot
0
13h30 UTC
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
5
RC Lons Le Saunier
1
13h30 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
0
Bresse Jura Foot
0
13h30 UTC
CCS Val d'Amour
2
ASD Ornans
1
13h30 UTC
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
4
Jura Lacs F
1
13h30 UTC
FC Champagnole
2
UF Maconnais
1
samedi 2 mars 2024
17h00 UTC
ASD Ornans
0
FC Champagnole
1
samedi 9 mars 2024
17h00 UTC
Bresse Jura Foot
0
CCS Val d'Amour
2
17h00 UTC
ASD Ornans
1
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
2
17h30 UTC
Jura Sud Foot
1
FC Champagnole
1
18h00 UTC
RC Lons Le Saunier
1
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
1
dimanche 10 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
Jura Lacs F
1
AS St Apollinaire
3
14h00 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
5
UF Maconnais
0
samedi 16 mars 2024
16h00 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
3
Jura Sud Foot
0
17h00 UTC
RC Lons Le Saunier
1
ASD Ornans
1
18h00 UTC
FC Champagnole
4
Jura Lacs F
0
dimanche 17 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
CCS Val d'Amour
2
UF Maconnais
3
14h00 UTC
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
2
Bresse Jura Foot
0
14h00 UTC
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
0
AS St Apollinaire
2
samedi 23 mars 2024
14h30 UTC
UF Maconnais
3
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
0
15h30 UTC
Jura Lacs F
2
US Cheminots Dijonnais
4
17h00 UTC
Bresse Jura Foot
5
RC Lons Le Saunier
0
17h00 UTC
ASD Ornans
1
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
1
dimanche 24 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
AS St Apollinaire
3
FC Champagnole
0
14h00 UTC
Jura Sud Foot
3
CCS Val d'Amour
2
samedi 6 avril 2024
15h00 UTC
RC Lons Le Saunier
0
UF Maconnais
1
18h00 UTC
ASD Ornans
2
Bresse Jura Foot
1
dimanche 7 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
3
AS St Apollinaire
3
13h00 UTC
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
0
FC Champagnole
1
13h00 UTC
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
2
Jura Sud Foot
1
13h00 UTC
CCS Val d'Amour
1
Jura Lacs F
2
samedi 13 avril 2024
16h00 UTC
Jura Lacs F
2
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
1
16h00 UTC
FC Champagnole
2
US Cheminots Dijonnais
5
16h00 UTC
Bresse Jura Foot
1
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
1
dimanche 14 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
CCS Val d'Amour
AS St Apollinaire
13h00 UTC
Jura Sud Foot
RC Lons Le Saunier
13h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
ASD Ornans
samedi 20 avril 2024
16h00 UTC
ASD Ornans
Jura Sud Foot
16h00 UTC
Bresse Jura Foot
UF Maconnais
17h00 UTC
RC Lons Le Saunier
Jura Lacs F
dimanche 21 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
US Cheminots Dijonnais
13h00 UTC
CCS Val d'Amour
FC Champagnole
13h00 UTC
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
AS St Apollinaire
samedi 27 avril 2024
17h00 UTC
Bresse Jura Foot
AS St Apollinaire
samedi 4 mai 2024
16h00 UTC
Bresse Jura Foot
Jura Sud Foot
16h00 UTC
Jura Lacs F
ASD Ornans
17h00 UTC
FC Champagnole
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
dimanche 5 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
13h00 UTC
AS St Apollinaire
RC Lons Le Saunier
13h00 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
CCS Val d'Amour
samedi 11 mai 2024
16h00 UTC
ASD Ornans
AS St Apollinaire
16h00 UTC
Bresse Jura Foot
Jura Lacs F
17h00 UTC
RC Lons Le Saunier
FC Champagnole
dimanche 12 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
US Cheminots Dijonnais
13h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
Jura Sud Foot
13h00 UTC
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
CCS Val d'Amour
dimanche 26 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
Jura Sud Foot
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS St Apollinaire
Bresse Jura Foot
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Jura Lacs F
UF Maconnais
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Champagnole
ASD Ornans
Suivre
13h00 UTC
CCS Val d'Amour
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Cheminots Dijonnais
RC Lons Le Saunier
Suivre
dimanche 2 juin 2024
13h00 UTC
ASD Ornans
US Cheminots Dijonnais
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Bresse Jura Foot
FC Champagnole
Suivre
13h00 UTC
RC Lons Le Saunier
CCS Val d'Amour
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Ent Fauverney Rouvres Bretenier
Louhans Cuiseaux Football Club
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Jura Sud Foot
Jura Lacs F
Suivre
13h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
AS St Apollinaire
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport