Seniors Departemental 5 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Departemental 5
Football
Charente
samedi 9 septembre 2023 – lundi 24 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
OK
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
samedi 9 septembre 2023
16h00 UTC
Et sur Mornac
9
US d'Abzac
2
dimanche 10 septembre 2023
11h00 UTC
US Taponnat
0
Chabanais FC
9
11h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
0
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
3
13h00 UTC
US Etagnac
4
ASC Saulgond
3
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
11h00 UTC
US d'Abzac
20
US Taponnat
2
11h00 UTC
Chabanais FC
3
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
5
13h00 UTC
ASC Saulgond
1
Et sur Mornac
4
13h00 UTC
FC Haute Charente
3
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
0
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
11h00 UTC
US Taponnat
0
ASC Saulgond
6
11h00 UTC
FC Brigueuil
6
FC Haute Charente
2
11h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
4
Chabanais FC
1
13h00 UTC
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
2
US d'Abzac
3
dimanche 15 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
US d'Abzac
2
Chabanais FC
0
13h00 UTC
ASC Saulgond
3
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
1
13h00 UTC
FC Haute Charente
1
US Etagnac
2
samedi 21 octobre 2023
16h00 UTC
Et sur Mornac
6
FC Haute Charente
1
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
11h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
1
US d'Abzac
0
11h00 UTC
Chabanais FC
1
ASC Saulgond
3
13h00 UTC
US Etagnac
0
FC Brigueuil
3
samedi 18 novembre 2023
17h00 UTC
Et sur Mornac
1
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
1
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
12h00 UTC
FC Brigueuil
0
Et sur Mornac
1
14h00 UTC
FC Haute Charente
3
US Taponnat
0
14h00 UTC
US Etagnac
2
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
1
14h00 UTC
ASC Saulgond
1
US d'Abzac
3
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Chabanais FC
0
FC Brigueuil
3
12h00 UTC
US d'Abzac
5
FC Haute Charente
1
14h00 UTC
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
1
US Etagnac
1
dimanche 14 janvier 2024
12h00 UTC
Chabanais FC
0
Et sur Mornac
2
14h00 UTC
ASC Saulgond
0
FC Brigueuil
2
14h00 UTC
US d'Abzac
0
US Etagnac
4
14h00 UTC
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
3
US Taponnat
0
dimanche 21 janvier 2024
12h00 UTC
US Taponnat
0
US d'Abzac
3
12h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
4
FC Haute Charente
1
14h00 UTC
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
4
Chabanais FC
3
dimanche 28 janvier 2024
14h00 UTC
Et sur Mornac
3
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
1
14h00 UTC
US Etagnac
-
US Taponnat
-
14h00 UTC
FC Brigueuil
2
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
3
dimanche 4 février 2024
12h00 UTC
Chabanais FC
0
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
5
12h00 UTC
US d'Abzac
3
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
1
14h00 UTC
FC Haute Charente
1
FC Brigueuil
1
14h00 UTC
ASC Saulgond
-
US Taponnat
-
dimanche 11 février 2024
12h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
8
FC Brigueuil
0
14h00 UTC
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
2
ASC Saulgond
2
14h00 UTC
US Etagnac
3
FC Haute Charente
2
dimanche 18 février 2024
12h00 UTC
FC Haute Charente
0
Chabanais FC
3
12h00 UTC
US Taponnat
-
Et sur Mornac
-
14h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
4
ASC Saulgond
0
14h00 UTC
FC Brigueuil
2
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
1
dimanche 25 février 2024
12h00 UTC
US Taponnat
-
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
-
dimanche 10 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
US Taponnat
-
FC Haute Charente
-
14h00 UTC
US d'Abzac
0
ASC Saulgond
4
samedi 16 mars 2024
17h00 UTC
Et sur Mornac
3
US Etagnac
1
dimanche 17 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
Chabanais FC
2
US d'Abzac
1
12h00 UTC
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
3
FC Haute Charente
2
14h00 UTC
US Taponnat
-
FC Brigueuil
-
dimanche 24 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
FC Brigueuil
-
US Taponnat
-
14h00 UTC
FC Haute Charente
5
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
1
14h00 UTC
US Etagnac
4
Et sur Mornac
4
14h00 UTC
ASC Saulgond
0
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
3
samedi 30 mars 2024
17h00 UTC
Et sur Mornac
4
ASC Saulgond
0
dimanche 31 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
US Etagnac
3
Chabanais FC
1
dimanche 7 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
3
Et sur Mornac
4
11h00 UTC
US Taponnat
-
US Etagnac
-
11h00 UTC
Chabanais FC
4
FC Haute Charente
0
13h00 UTC
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
1
FC Brigueuil
3
samedi 13 avril 2024
16h00 UTC
Et sur Mornac
-
US Taponnat
-
dimanche 14 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
FC Haute Charente
-
US d'Abzac
-
11h00 UTC
FC Brigueuil
-
Chabanais FC
-
13h00 UTC
US Etagnac
-
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
-
dimanche 28 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
Chabanais FC
US Etagnac
11h00 UTC
US d'Abzac
FC Brigueuil
11h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
US Taponnat
13h00 UTC
ASC Saulgond
FC Haute Charente
13h00 UTC
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
Et sur Mornac
dimanche 5 mai 2024
11h00 UTC
FC Haute Charente
ASC Saulgond
11h00 UTC
FC Brigueuil
US d'Abzac
11h00 UTC
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
US Etagnac
dimanche 12 mai 2024
11h00 UTC
FC Haute Charente
Et sur Mornac
13h00 UTC
ASC Saulgond
Chabanais FC
13h00 UTC
US d'Abzac
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
13h00 UTC
FC Brigueuil
US Etagnac
samedi 18 mai 2024
16h00 UTC
Et sur Mornac
FC Brigueuil
samedi 8 juin 2024
16h00 UTC
Et sur Mornac
Chabanais FC
Suivre
dimanche 9 juin 2024
11h00 UTC
FC Brigueuil
ASC Saulgond
Suivre
11h00 UTC
US Taponnat
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Etagnac
US d'Abzac
Suivre
dimanche 23 juin 2024
11h00 UTC
Chabanais FC
US Taponnat
Suivre
11h00 UTC
US d'Abzac
Et sur Mornac
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Taize-Aizie - Les Adjots
La Roche-Rivieres Football Club Tardoire
Suivre
13h00 UTC
ASC Saulgond
US Etagnac
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport