Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 21h 29′ 50″ |
2 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 52″ |
3 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 28″ |
4 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 32″ |
5 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 9″ |
6 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 12″ |
7 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 15″ |
8 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 18″ |
9 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 18″ |
10 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 19″ |
11 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 19″ |
12 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 19″ |
13 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 19″ |
14 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 19″ |
15 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 27″ |
16 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 9″ |
17 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 15″ |
18 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 53″ |
19 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 18″ |
20 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 18″ |
21 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 24″ |
22 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 50″ |
23 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 23″ |
24 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 52″ |
25 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 52″ |
26 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 52″ |
27 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 54″ |
28 | Sergey Chernetsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 8′ 54″ |
29 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 54″ |
30 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 54″ |
31 | Piotr Brozyna | Pologne | + 8′ 54″ |
32 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 54″ |
33 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 2″ |
34 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 34″ |
35 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 57″ |
36 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 0″ |
37 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 10′ 18″ |
38 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 39″ |
39 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 53″ |
40 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 4″ |
41 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 13″ |
42 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 19″ |
43 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 13′ 21″ |
44 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 36″ |
45 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 38″ |
46 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 41″ |
47 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 57″ |
48 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 16″ |
49 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 14′ 59″ |
50 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 15′ 8″ |
51 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 20″ |
52 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 16′ 37″ |
53 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 44″ |
54 | Samuele Battistella | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 46″ |
55 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 51″ |
56 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 2″ |
57 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 19′ 55″ |
58 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20′ 58″ |
59 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 21′ 16″ |
60 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 21′ 47″ |
61 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 23″ |
62 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 40″ |
63 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 41″ |
64 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 57″ |
65 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 57″ |
66 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 4″ |
67 | Pawel Bernas | Pologne | + 23′ 33″ |
68 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 52″ |
69 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 20″ |
70 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 39″ |
71 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 24′ 50″ |
72 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 32″ |
73 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 46″ |
74 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 1″ |
75 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 26′ 24″ |
76 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 32″ |
77 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 45″ |
78 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 57″ |
79 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 58″ |
80 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 25″ |
81 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 27′ 55″ |
82 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 28′ 8″ |
83 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 26″ |
84 | Patryk Stosz | Pologne | + 28′ 35″ |
85 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 35″ |
86 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28′ 38″ |
87 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 46″ |
88 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 30′ 11″ |
89 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 37″ |
90 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 39″ |
91 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 22″ |
92 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 49″ |
93 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 15″ |
94 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 15″ |
95 | Petr Rikunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 32′ 29″ |
96 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 47″ |
97 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 33′ 47″ |
98 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 33′ 59″ |
99 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 34′ 5″ |
100 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | + 34′ 45″ |
101 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 35′ 0″ |
102 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 35′ 25″ |
103 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 4″ |
104 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 36′ 27″ |
105 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 37′ 42″ |
106 | Sebastián Mora | Movistar Team | + 37′ 58″ |
107 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 38′ 16″ |
108 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 38′ 59″ |
109 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 50″ |
110 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 40′ 13″ |
111 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 15″ |
112 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 16″ |
113 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 24″ |
114 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 29″ |
115 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 41′ 48″ |
116 | Cristian Scaroni | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 43′ 39″ |
117 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 44′ 50″ |
118 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 14″ |
119 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 55″ |
120 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47′ 11″ |
121 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 47′ 21″ |
122 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 36″ |
123 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | + 47′ 56″ |
124 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 48′ 24″ |
125 | Adrian Banaszek | Pologne | + 49′ 3″ |
126 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 16″ |
127 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Pologne | + 49′ 38″ |
128 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 49′ 47″ |
129 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 29″ |
130 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 50′ 35″ |
131 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 50′ 37″ |
132 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51′ 14″ |
133 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 51′ 23″ |
134 | Harry Tanfield | AG2R La Mondiale | + 52′ 43″ |
135 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 57′ 31″ |
136 | Alan Banaszek | Pologne | + 58′ 27″ |
137 | Mark Cavendish | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 59′ 27″ |
138 | Umberto Poli | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 8′ 34″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 48 |
2 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 46 |
3 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 46 |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 45 |
5 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 44 |
6 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 41 |
7 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 38 |
8 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | 37 |
9 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 36 |
10 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | 32 |
11 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 31 |
12 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
13 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 26 |
14 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
15 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 22 |
16 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
17 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
18 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
19 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
20 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
21 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
22 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 |
23 | Mark Cavendish | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
24 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
25 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
26 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 13 |
27 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
28 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
29 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
30 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
31 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
32 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
33 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
34 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
35 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
36 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 8 |
37 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
38 | Samuele Battistella | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
39 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
40 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
41 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
42 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
43 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
44 | Alan Banaszek | Pologne | 6 |
45 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
46 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
47 | Patryk Stosz | Pologne | 4 |
48 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
49 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
50 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
51 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 2 |
52 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
53 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
54 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
55 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Mitchelton - Scott | 64h 38′ 39″ |
2 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 40″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 1″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 26″ |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 49″ |
7 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 26″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 53″ |
9 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 7″ |
10 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 17″ |
11 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 24′ 41″ |
12 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 30″ |
13 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 27′ 24″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 27″ |
15 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 29′ 51″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 42″ |
17 | Movistar Team | + 31′ 7″ |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 13″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 34′ 46″ |
20 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 42′ 41″ |
21 | Pologne | + 47′ 24″ |
22 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 20′ 57″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patryk Stosz | Pologne | 64 |
2 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 42 |
3 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 |
4 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 35 |
5 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 28 |
6 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
7 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
8 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
9 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
10 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Pologne | 15 |
11 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
12 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
13 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
14 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
15 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
16 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
17 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
18 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
19 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
20 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | 3 |
21 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
22 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
23 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
24 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
25 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
26 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
27 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
28 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26h 21′ 8″ |
2 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 2″ |
3 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 12″ |
4 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14″ |
5 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14″ |
6 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
7 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16″ |
8 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 16″ |
9 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16″ |
10 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16″ |
11 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 19″ |
12 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 31″ |
13 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 39″ |
14 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 55″ |
15 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 55″ |
16 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 17″ |
17 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 27″ |
18 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 8″ |
19 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 54″ |
20 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 36″ |
21 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 21″ |
22 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 52″ |
23 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 13″ |
24 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 37″ |
25 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 53″ |
26 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 11″ |
27 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 28″ |
28 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 42″ |
29 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 54″ |
30 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 56″ |
31 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 21″ |
32 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 50″ |
33 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 50″ |
34 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | + 15′ 2″ |
35 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 16″ |
36 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 21″ |
37 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 22″ |
38 | Rafael Valls | Movistar Team | + 15′ 43″ |
39 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 16′ 1″ |
40 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 39″ |
41 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 17′ 20″ |
42 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 20″ |
43 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 20″ |
44 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 20″ |
45 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 17′ 20″ |
46 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 20″ |
47 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 20″ |
48 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 17′ 20″ |
49 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 20″ |
50 | Szymon Rekita | Pologne | + 17′ 24″ |
51 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 40″ |
52 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 53″ |
53 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 46″ |
54 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 53″ |
55 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19′ 37″ |
56 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 19′ 37″ |
57 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 0″ |
58 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 12″ |
59 | Luis Villalobos | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 24″ |
60 | Marek Rutkiewicz | Pologne | + 25′ 42″ |
61 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 33″ |
62 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 34″ |
63 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 34″ |
64 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 35″ |
65 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 26′ 35″ |
66 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 35″ |
67 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 35″ |
68 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 26′ 35″ |
69 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 41″ |
70 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28′ 52″ |
71 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 28′ 54″ |
72 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 23″ |
73 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 12″ |
74 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 30′ 30″ |
75 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 30″ |
76 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 30′ 30″ |
77 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 31′ 17″ |
78 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 31′ 17″ |
79 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 37″ |
80 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 31′ 58″ |
81 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 32′ 31″ |
82 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 31″ |
83 | Pawel Cieslik | Pologne | + 33′ 19″ |
84 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 45″ |
85 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 13″ |
86 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 13″ |
87 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 33″ |
88 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 20″ |
89 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 39′ 33″ |
90 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 45″ |
91 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39′ 58″ |
92 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 40′ 4″ |
93 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 40′ 39″ |
94 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 51″ |
95 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 21″ |
96 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 24″ |
97 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 41′ 42″ |
98 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 41′ 57″ |
99 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 43′ 22″ |
100 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 10″ |
101 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | + 44′ 40″ |
102 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 44′ 40″ |
103 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 46′ 10″ |
104 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 49′ 18″ |
105 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 50′ 49″ |
106 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 53″ |
107 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 52′ 50″ |
108 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53′ 15″ |
109 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 53′ 59″ |
110 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 57′ 51″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 53 |
2 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 50 |
3 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 44 |
4 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 43 |
5 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 39 |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 38 |
7 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 36 |
8 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 34 |
9 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 32 |
10 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29 |
11 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 29 |
12 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 29 |
13 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 28 |
14 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | 27 |
15 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 26 |
16 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
17 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
18 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 22 |
19 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 18 |
20 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
21 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
22 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
23 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | 17 |
24 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
25 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
26 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
27 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
28 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 14 |
29 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | 13 |
30 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
31 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 12 |
32 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
33 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
34 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
35 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
36 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
37 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
38 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
39 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
40 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 79h 7′ 11″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 11″ |
3 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 9″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 59″ |
5 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 10″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 16″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 24″ |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 28″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 57″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 3″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 9″ |
12 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 35″ |
13 | Movistar Team | + 33′ 50″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 37′ 3″ |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 15″ |
16 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 41′ 1″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 20″ |
18 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 59′ 40″ |
19 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 4′ 27″ |
20 | Pologne | + 1h 12′ 16″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 16′ 46″ |
22 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 2h 0′ 9″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 60 |
2 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 57 |
3 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 35 |
4 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 31 |
5 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 |
6 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | 14 |
7 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
8 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
9 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 10 |
10 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
11 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
12 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
13 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
14 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
15 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
16 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 8 |
17 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
18 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
19 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
20 | Szymon Rekita | Pologne | 6 |
21 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
22 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 4 |
23 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | 3 |
24 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 3 |
25 | Pawel Cieslik | Pologne | 3 |
26 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
27 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
28 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
29 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 19 |
2 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
3 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
5 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
6 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
7 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
8 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
9 | Szymon Rekita | Pologne | 2 |
10 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
11 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
12 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
13 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
14 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
15 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
16 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
17 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 32h 55′ 12″ |
2 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16″ |
3 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17″ |
4 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 29″ |
5 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 41″ |
6 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 3″ |
7 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 18″ |
8 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 18″ |
9 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 22″ |
10 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 23″ |
11 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 23″ |
12 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 38″ |
13 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 50″ |
14 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 58″ |
15 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | + 2′ 17″ |
16 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 20″ |
17 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 26″ |
18 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 35″ |
19 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 41″ |
20 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 42″ |
21 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 58″ |
22 | Darwin Atapuma | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 23″ |
23 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 44″ |
24 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 41″ |
25 | Edwin Ávila | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 42″ |
26 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 5″ |
27 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 25″ |
28 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 31″ |
29 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 14″ |
30 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 9′ 53″ |
31 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 46″ |
32 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 10″ |
33 | João Almeida | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 12′ 33″ |
34 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 27″ |
35 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 30″ |
36 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 10″ |
37 | Keegan Swirbul | United States | + 18′ 14″ |
38 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 19′ 2″ |
39 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 56″ |
40 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 41″ |
41 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 24′ 20″ |
42 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 18″ |
43 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 11″ |
44 | Travis McCabe | United States | + 28′ 17″ |
45 | Edward Anderson | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 29′ 19″ |
46 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 32′ 33″ |
47 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 32′ 36″ |
48 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 38″ |
49 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 34′ 27″ |
50 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 40″ |
51 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | + 35′ 16″ |
52 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 43″ |
53 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 2″ |
54 | Alex Hoehn | United States | + 39′ 3″ |
55 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 33″ |
56 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 39′ 51″ |
57 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 18″ |
58 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 40′ 53″ |
59 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 42′ 10″ |
60 | Mikkel Bjerg | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 44′ 0″ |
61 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 58″ |
62 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 1″ |
63 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 41″ |
64 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 23″ |
65 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 47′ 4″ |
66 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 47′ 8″ |
67 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 42″ |
68 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 56″ |
69 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 52′ 42″ |
70 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 52′ 43″ |
71 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 54′ 54″ |
72 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 56′ 58″ |
73 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 50″ |
74 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 23″ |
75 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 39″ |
76 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 47″ |
77 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 51″ |
78 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 1h 3′ 27″ |
79 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 4′ 14″ |
80 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 34″ |
81 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 4′ 38″ |
82 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | + 1h 6′ 25″ |
83 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 39″ |
84 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 56″ |
85 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 1h 7′ 11″ |
86 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 8′ 38″ |
87 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 8′ 46″ |
88 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 11′ 2″ |
89 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 11′ 48″ |
90 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 13′ 11″ |
91 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 14′ 48″ |
92 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 16′ 35″ |
93 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 16′ 39″ |
94 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 17′ 36″ |
95 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 18′ 30″ |
96 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 52″ |
97 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 21′ 15″ |
98 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 21′ 33″ |
99 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 22′ 25″ |
100 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 23′ 43″ |
101 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 1h 24′ 1″ |
102 | Filippo Fortin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 24′ 18″ |
103 | Sam Boardman | United States | + 1h 26′ 7″ |
104 | Michael Rice | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 27′ 16″ |
105 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 30′ 52″ |
106 | Michael Hernandez | United States | + 1h 31′ 4″ |
107 | Oscar Gatto | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 31′ 47″ |
108 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 39′ 25″ |
109 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 42′ 0″ |
110 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 44′ 25″ |
111 | Jonathan Brown | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 46′ 6″ |
112 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 50′ 34″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 36 |
3 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29 |
4 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 28 |
5 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
6 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
7 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
8 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
9 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
10 | Travis McCabe | United States | 16 |
11 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 15 |
12 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
13 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
14 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
15 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 13 |
16 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
17 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
18 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
19 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
20 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
21 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
22 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 9 |
23 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
24 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | 7 |
25 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | 6 |
26 | Michael Hernandez | United States | 6 |
27 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 6 |
28 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
29 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
30 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
31 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
32 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
33 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
34 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
35 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
36 | Alex Hoehn | United States | 4 |
37 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
38 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
39 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
40 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 3 |
41 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
42 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
43 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
44 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
45 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
46 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
47 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
48 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
49 | Mikkel Bjerg | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 2 |
50 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
51 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
52 | Jonathan Brown | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 2 |
53 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
54 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
55 | Edwin Ávila | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
56 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
57 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
58 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 98h 49′ 34″ |
2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 35″ |
3 | Rally Cycling | + 4′ 11″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 28″ |
5 | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 1″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 7″ |
7 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 15″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 57″ |
9 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 7″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 50″ |
11 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 29″ |
12 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 41′ 23″ |
13 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 38″ |
14 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 54′ 34″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 0′ 31″ |
16 | United States | + 1h 10′ 29″ |
17 | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 20′ 15″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 21′ 2″ |
19 | Team Sunweb | + 2h 7′ 19″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | 51 |
2 | Alex Hoehn | United States | 35 |
3 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 31 |
4 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
5 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
6 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
7 | Michael Hernandez | United States | 13 |
8 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
9 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
10 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
11 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
12 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
13 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
14 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
15 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
16 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
17 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
18 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
19 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | 8 |
20 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | 7 |
21 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
22 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 |
23 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
24 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
25 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
26 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
27 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 6 |
28 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
29 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
30 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
31 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 5 |
32 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
33 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
34 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
35 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
36 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
37 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
38 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 26h 27′ 29″ |
2 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 31″ |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44″ |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 56″ |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 4″ |
6 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 8″ |
7 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 11″ |
8 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 29″ |
9 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 45″ |
10 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 49″ |
11 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 52″ |
12 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 54″ |
13 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 56″ |
14 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 4″ |
15 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 19″ |
16 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 22″ |
17 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 30″ |
18 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 47″ |
19 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 53″ |
20 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 32″ |
21 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 55″ |
22 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 26″ |
23 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 38″ |
24 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 46″ |
25 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 1″ |
26 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 12″ |
27 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 26″ |
28 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 34″ |
29 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 48″ |
30 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 56″ |
31 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 20″ |
32 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 6′ 25″ |
33 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 6′ 25″ |
34 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 32″ |
35 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 27″ |
36 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 19″ |
37 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 47″ |
38 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 46″ |
39 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 0″ |
40 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 16″ |
41 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 18″ |
42 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 3″ |
43 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 25″ |
44 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 14′ 11″ |
45 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 24″ |
46 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 37″ |
47 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 47″ |
48 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 55″ |
49 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 16′ 50″ |
50 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 35″ |
51 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 51″ |
52 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 0″ |
53 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 10″ |
54 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 43″ |
55 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 25″ |
56 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 20′ 26″ |
57 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 49″ |
58 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 21′ 21″ |
59 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 34″ |
60 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 49″ |
61 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 17″ |
62 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 25′ 18″ |
63 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 1″ |
64 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 29″ |
65 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 27′ 33″ |
66 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 28′ 0″ |
67 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 28′ 4″ |
68 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 28′ 18″ |
69 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 28′ 55″ |
70 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 28′ 58″ |
71 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 16″ |
72 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 54″ |
73 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 3″ |
74 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 3″ |
75 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 30′ 17″ |
76 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 27″ |
77 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 46″ |
78 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 53″ |
79 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 35′ 7″ |
80 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 21″ |
81 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 22″ |
82 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 35′ 56″ |
83 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 36′ 11″ |
84 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 27″ |
85 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 33″ |
86 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 43″ |
87 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 36′ 44″ |
88 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 55″ |
89 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 49″ |
90 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 38″ |
91 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 39′ 20″ |
92 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 39′ 20″ |
93 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 39′ 24″ |
94 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 39′ 34″ |
95 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 39″ |
96 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 49″ |
97 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39′ 51″ |
98 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 12″ |
99 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 14″ |
100 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 40′ 20″ |
101 | Peter Kennaugh | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 51″ |
102 | Fabio Calabria | Team Novo Nordisk | + 40′ 59″ |
103 | Declan Irvine | Team Novo Nordisk | + 41′ 43″ |
104 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 42′ 10″ |
105 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 42′ 12″ |
106 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 14″ |
107 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 29″ |
108 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 42′ 39″ |
109 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 55″ |
110 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 43′ 12″ |
111 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 29″ |
112 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 31″ |
113 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 44″ |
114 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 43′ 47″ |
115 | Adam Blythe | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 58″ |
116 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 44′ 30″ |
117 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 10″ |
118 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 12″ |
119 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 24″ |
120 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 45′ 31″ |
121 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 58″ |
122 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 45′ 58″ |
123 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 2″ |
124 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 46′ 12″ |
125 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 47′ 24″ |
126 | Mehdi Benhamouda | Team Novo Nordisk | + 48′ 23″ |
127 | Anton Vorobyev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 49′ 8″ |
128 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 49′ 40″ |
129 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 6″ |
130 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 53′ 42″ |
131 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 55′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 57 |
2 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 52 |
3 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 52 |
4 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 48 |
5 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 44 |
6 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 43 |
7 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 34 |
8 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 30 |
9 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 24 |
10 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
11 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
12 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 16 |
13 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
14 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
15 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
16 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | 13 |
17 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 13 |
18 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
19 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
20 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 12 |
21 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
22 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
23 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
24 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
25 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
26 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
27 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
28 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
29 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
30 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
31 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
32 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
33 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 5 |
34 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
35 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
36 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
37 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
38 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
39 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
40 | Fabio Calabria | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
41 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
42 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
43 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
44 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 2 |
45 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
46 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
47 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 1 |
48 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
49 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
50 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 78h 52′ 35″ |
2 | UAE Team Emirates | + 35″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 46″ |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 49″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 19″ |
6 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 20″ |
7 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 52″ |
8 | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 14″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 41″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 53″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 52″ |
12 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 44″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 24′ 10″ |
14 | Movistar Team | + 24′ 11″ |
15 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 34″ |
16 | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 50″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 49″ |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 1″ |
19 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 42′ 35″ |
20 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 24′ 9″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 26h 28′ 13″ |
2 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45″ |
3 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 1″ |
4 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 12″ |
5 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 54″ |
6 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 2″ |
7 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 28″ |
8 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 42″ |
9 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 12″ |
10 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5′ 41″ |
11 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5′ 41″ |
12 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 35″ |
13 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 34″ |
14 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 11″ |
15 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 5″ |
16 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 33″ |
17 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 49″ |
18 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 2″ |
19 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 9″ |
20 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 23″ |
21 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 11″ |
22 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 37′ 54″ |
23 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 5″ |
24 | Declan Irvine | Team Novo Nordisk | + 40′ 59″ |
25 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 26″ |
26 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 28″ |
27 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 41′ 45″ |
28 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 14″ |
29 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 18″ |
30 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 45′ 28″ |
31 | Mehdi Benhamouda | Team Novo Nordisk | + 47′ 39″ |
32 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 48′ 56″ |
33 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50′ 22″ |
34 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 52′ 58″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 52 |
2 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 43 |
3 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
4 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
5 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | 13 |
6 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 12 |
7 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
8 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
9 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
10 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
11 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
12 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
13 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 3 |
14 | Fabio Calabria | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
15 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
16 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
17 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 1 |
18 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
19 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
20 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 16h 0′ 11″ |
2 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 17″ |
3 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 29″ |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31″ |
5 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 45″ |
6 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 13″ |
7 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 18″ |
8 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 28″ |
9 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 29″ |
10 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 37″ |
11 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 37″ |
12 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 41″ |
13 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 42″ |
14 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 42″ |
15 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 6″ |
16 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 8″ |
17 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 18″ |
18 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 29″ |
19 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 36″ |
20 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 43″ |
21 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 50″ |
22 | Rafael Valls | Movistar Team | + 2′ 55″ |
23 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3′ 44″ |
24 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 48″ |
25 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 58″ |
26 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 20″ |
27 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 40″ |
28 | Daniel Moreno | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 50″ |
29 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 50″ |
30 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 52″ |
31 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 23″ |
32 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 5′ 27″ |
33 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 41″ |
34 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 41″ |
35 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 42″ |
36 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 44″ |
37 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 54″ |
38 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 55″ |
39 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 1″ |
40 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 12″ |
41 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 6′ 12″ |
42 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 20″ |
43 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 21″ |
44 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 23″ |
45 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 26″ |
46 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 36″ |
47 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 38″ |
48 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 46″ |
49 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 11″ |
50 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 17″ |
51 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 20″ |
52 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 26″ |
53 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 5″ |
54 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 23″ |
55 | Mekseb Debesay | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 43″ |
56 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 47″ |
57 | Kim Magnusson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 50″ |
58 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 5″ |
59 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 7″ |
60 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 9″ |
61 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 12″ |
62 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 12″ |
63 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 9′ 33″ |
64 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
65 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 39″ |
66 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 45″ |
67 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 1″ |
68 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 10′ 6″ |
69 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 21″ |
70 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 26″ |
71 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 33″ |
72 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 52″ |
73 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 55″ |
74 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 59″ |
75 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 59″ |
76 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 11′ 5″ |
77 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 8″ |
78 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 10″ |
79 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 21″ |
80 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 11′ 28″ |
81 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 30″ |
82 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 30″ |
83 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 31″ |
84 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 49″ |
85 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 12′ 2″ |
86 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 7″ |
87 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 8″ |
88 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 12″ |
89 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 16″ |
90 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 23″ |
91 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 12′ 26″ |
92 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 40″ |
93 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 50″ |
94 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 51″ |
95 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 31″ |
96 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 13′ 46″ |
97 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 50″ |
98 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 4″ |
99 | Alex Frame | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 21″ |
100 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 30″ |
101 | Rik van IJzendoorn | Team Novo Nordisk | + 14′ 32″ |
102 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 43″ |
103 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 53″ |
104 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 58″ |
105 | Robert Wagner | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 59″ |
106 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 1″ |
107 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 6″ |
108 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 9″ |
109 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 35″ |
110 | Rudy Barbier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 40″ |
111 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 58″ |
112 | Andrea Guardini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 16′ 3″ |
113 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 16′ 9″ |
114 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 24″ |
115 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 16′ 32″ |
116 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 16′ 38″ |
117 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 46″ |
118 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 16′ 47″ |
119 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 51″ |
120 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 16′ 59″ |
121 | Roman Maykin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 17′ 3″ |
122 | Romain Gioux | Team Novo Nordisk | + 17′ 4″ |
123 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 6″ |
124 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 9″ |
125 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 10″ |
126 | Marco Maronese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 17′ 13″ |
127 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 39″ |
128 | Matthias Brändle | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 40″ |
129 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 19′ 45″ |
130 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20′ 36″ |
131 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 36″ |
132 | Michael Bresciani | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 20′ 54″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 46 |
2 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 30 |
3 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
4 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 26 |
5 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | 25 |
6 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 25 |
7 | Rudy Barbier | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 |
8 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24 |
9 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
10 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 21 |
11 | Andrea Guardini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 17 |
12 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
13 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
14 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
15 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 14 |
16 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
17 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
18 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
19 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
20 | Michael Bresciani | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
21 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
22 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
23 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
24 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
25 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
26 | Marco Maronese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
27 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
28 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
29 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
30 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
31 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
32 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
33 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
34 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
35 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 4 |
36 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
37 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 3 |
38 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
39 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
40 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
41 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
42 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
43 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
44 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
45 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 48h 4′ 8″ |
2 | UAE Team Emirates | + 53″ |
3 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 29″ |
4 | Movistar Team | + 3′ 51″ |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 51″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 18″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 24″ |
8 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 53″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 34″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 10″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 55″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 41″ |
13 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 11″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 45″ |
15 | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 59″ |
16 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 39″ |
17 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 25″ |
18 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 21′ 27″ |
19 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 24′ 19″ |
20 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 33′ 30″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 25 |
2 | Rudy Barbier | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
3 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
4 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 8 |
6 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
7 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
8 | Marco Maronese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
9 | Michael Bresciani | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
10 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
11 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
12 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
13 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
14 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 3 |
15 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
16 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
17 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
18 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
19 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
20 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 27h 7′ 47″ |
2 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2″ |
3 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3″ |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
5 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13″ |
6 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23″ |
7 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 36″ |
8 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 57″ |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 19″ |
10 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 22″ |
11 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 29″ |
12 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 35″ |
13 | Odd Christian Eiking | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 46″ |
14 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 2′ 56″ |
15 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 1″ |
16 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 32″ |
17 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 47″ |
18 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 52″ |
19 | Marek Rutkiewicz | Pologne | + 4′ 41″ |
20 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 5″ |
21 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 59″ |
22 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 36″ |
23 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 6′ 44″ |
24 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 24″ |
25 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 40″ |
26 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 38″ |
27 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 36″ |
28 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 43″ |
29 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 53″ |
30 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 57″ |
31 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 23″ |
32 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 36″ |
33 | Michal Schlegel | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 15′ 38″ |
34 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 8″ |
35 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 3″ |
36 | Pawel Cieslik | Pologne | + 19′ 44″ |
37 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 30″ |
38 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 23′ 43″ |
39 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 21″ |
40 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 31″ |
41 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 50″ |
42 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 25′ 32″ |
43 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 36″ |
44 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 41″ |
45 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 45″ |
46 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 48″ |
47 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 49″ |
48 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 26′ 58″ |
49 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 27′ 1″ |
50 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 27′ 16″ |
51 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 4″ |
52 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 18″ |
53 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 13″ |
54 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 33′ 55″ |
55 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35′ 42″ |
56 | Javier Megías | Team Novo Nordisk | + 35′ 53″ |
57 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 13″ |
58 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 36′ 38″ |
59 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 37′ 5″ |
60 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 37′ 15″ |
61 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 39′ 22″ |
62 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 41′ 11″ |
63 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 42′ 32″ |
64 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 42′ 37″ |
65 | Emanuel Piaskowy | Pologne | + 42′ 46″ |
66 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 44′ 29″ |
67 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 55″ |
68 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 45′ 46″ |
69 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 29″ |
70 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47′ 39″ |
71 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 14″ |
72 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 48′ 40″ |
73 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 52′ 10″ |
74 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 52′ 41″ |
75 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 52′ 57″ |
76 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 53′ 4″ |
77 | Matti Breschel | Astana Pro Team | + 53′ 27″ |
78 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 55′ 29″ |
79 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 55′ 30″ |
80 | Youcef Reguigui | Team Dimension Data | + 55′ 40″ |
81 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 56′ 17″ |
82 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 57′ 0″ |
83 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 3′ 0″ |
84 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 3′ 5″ |
85 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 3′ 31″ |
86 | Bert De Backer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 6′ 20″ |
87 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 7′ 10″ |
88 | Adam Stachowiak | Pologne | + 1h 7′ 22″ |
89 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 8′ 0″ |
90 | Kamil Gradek | Pologne | + 1h 10′ 49″ |
91 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 11′ 22″ |
92 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 11′ 33″ |
93 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 15′ 56″ |
94 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 19′ 27″ |
95 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 28′ 14″ |
96 | Aleksejs Saramotins | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 42′ 32″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Lotto - Soudal | 81h 35′ 48″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 50″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 13′ 4″ |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 51″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 2″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 20″ |
7 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 58″ |
8 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 1″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 27″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 21″ |
11 | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 56″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 39′ 20″ |
13 | Pologne | + 43′ 55″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 44′ 45″ |
15 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 59′ 2″ |
16 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 10′ 34″ |
17 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 10′ 59″ |
18 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 27′ 53″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 28′ 29″ |
20 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 44′ 55″ |
21 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 56′ 52″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22h 54′ 38″ |
2 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 35″ |
3 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36″ |
4 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45″ |
5 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 0″ |
6 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 54″ |
7 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 55″ |
8 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
9 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 15″ |
10 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 14″ |
11 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 38″ |
12 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 39″ |
13 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 53″ |
14 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 27″ |
15 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 50″ |
16 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 15″ |
17 | Jánier Acevedo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 9″ |
18 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 18″ |
19 | Serghei Tvetcov | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 7′ 11″ |
20 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 46″ |
21 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 52″ |
22 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 44″ |
23 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 59″ |
24 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 22″ |
25 | Greg Henderson | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 2″ |
26 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 17′ 7″ |
27 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 7″ |
28 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | + 17′ 48″ |
29 | Javier Megías | Team Novo Nordisk | + 18′ 17″ |
30 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 49″ |
31 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 33″ |
32 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 30″ |
33 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 42″ |
34 | Adam De Vos | Rally Cycling | + 23′ 0″ |
35 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 40″ |
36 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 47″ |
37 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 42″ |
38 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 25′ 50″ |
39 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 8″ |
40 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 28″ |
41 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 23″ |
42 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 30′ 36″ |
43 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 9″ |
44 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 15″ |
45 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 47″ |
46 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 35′ 7″ |
47 | Matteo Dal-Cin | Rally Cycling | + 39′ 36″ |
48 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 37″ |
49 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 44″ |
50 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 7″ |
51 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 44′ 30″ |
52 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 31″ |
53 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 36″ |
54 | Matti Breschel | Astana Pro Team | + 44′ 51″ |
55 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 21″ |
56 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 34″ |
57 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 41″ |
58 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 45″ |
59 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 50″ |
60 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 10″ |
61 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 12″ |
62 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 46′ 20″ |
63 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 32″ |
64 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 46′ 37″ |
65 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 41″ |
66 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 4″ |
67 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 54″ |
68 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 13″ |
69 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 16″ |
70 | Jordan Cheyne | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 48′ 18″ |
71 | Daniel Eaton | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 19″ |
72 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 48′ 19″ |
73 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 48′ 38″ |
74 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 58″ |
75 | Martin Elmiger | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 27″ |
76 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 49′ 37″ |
77 | Jacob Rathe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 50′ 1″ |
78 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 50′ 8″ |
79 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 50′ 22″ |
80 | Danny Pate | Rally Cycling | + 51′ 5″ |
81 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 51′ 10″ |
82 | Travis McCabe | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 43″ |
83 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 51′ 47″ |
84 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52′ 33″ |
85 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 52″ |
86 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 55′ 50″ |
87 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 18″ |
88 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | + 56′ 25″ |
89 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 56′ 28″ |
90 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 56′ 38″ |
91 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 57′ 2″ |
92 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 57′ 37″ |
93 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 57′ 46″ |
94 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 57′ 55″ |
95 | Colin Joyce | Rally Cycling | + 59′ 0″ |
96 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 59′ 9″ |
97 | Joshua Berry | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 59′ 11″ |
98 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 11″ |
99 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 59′ 25″ |
100 | Jonathon Clarke | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 59″ |
101 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 0′ 11″ |
102 | Michal Kolár | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 17″ |
103 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 2′ 3″ |
104 | Jonas Van Genechten | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 2′ 5″ |
105 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 3′ 57″ |
106 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 4′ 0″ |
107 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 16″ |
108 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 24″ |
109 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 25″ |
110 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 4′ 41″ |
111 | Yousif Mirza | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 48″ |
112 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 6′ 30″ |
113 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
114 | Arman Kamyshev | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 10′ 59″ |
115 | Ulises Castillo | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 12′ 7″ |
116 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 12′ 44″ |
117 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 13′ 17″ |
118 | Christopher Williams | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 15′ 12″ |
119 | Romain Gioux | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 16′ 27″ |
120 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 32″ |
121 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 16′ 49″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 46 |
2 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | 33 |
3 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 31 |
4 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
5 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
6 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | 23 |
7 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 23 |
8 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 20 |
9 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
10 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
11 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
12 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 14 |
13 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 13 |
14 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
15 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
16 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
17 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
18 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
19 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
20 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
21 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 9 |
22 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
23 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 8 |
24 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
25 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
26 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
27 | Jonathon Clarke | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
28 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
29 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
30 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
31 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
32 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
33 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
34 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 4 |
35 | Jonas Van Genechten | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
36 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
37 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
38 | Ulises Castillo | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 3 |
39 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | 3 |
40 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
41 | Travis McCabe | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
42 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
43 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
44 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
45 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
46 | Martin Elmiger | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
47 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
48 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
49 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | 1 |
50 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
51 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
52 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
53 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
54 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
55 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 68h 50′ 4″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 44″ |
3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 10″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 22″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 38″ |
6 | Team Dimension Data | + 24′ 24″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 40″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 14″ |
9 | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 25″ |
10 | Rally Cycling | + 31′ 57″ |
11 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 51′ 6″ |
12 | Team Sunweb | + 58′ 15″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 15′ 52″ |
14 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 20′ 10″ |
15 | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 28′ 55″ |
16 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 49′ 54″ |
17 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 54′ 31″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
2 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | 38 |
3 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
4 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 22 |
5 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | 21 |
6 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
7 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
8 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
9 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
10 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
11 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
12 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 7 |
13 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
14 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
15 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 6 |
16 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
17 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
18 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
19 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
20 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
21 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
22 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
23 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
24 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 2 |
25 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | 22h 56′ 33″ |
2 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17″ |
3 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
4 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 32″ |
5 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 55″ |
6 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | + 15′ 53″ |
7 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 54″ |
8 | Adam De Vos | Rally Cycling | + 21′ 5″ |
9 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 45″ |
10 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 52″ |
11 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 47″ |
12 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 23′ 55″ |
13 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 33″ |
14 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 28″ |
15 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 29′ 14″ |
16 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 52″ |
17 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 12″ |
18 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 35″ |
19 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 42′ 36″ |
20 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 41″ |
21 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 46″ |
22 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 43′ 50″ |
23 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 43′ 55″ |
24 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 37″ |
25 | Daniel Eaton | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 24″ |
26 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 52″ |
27 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 52′ 57″ |
28 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 53′ 55″ |
29 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 54′ 23″ |
30 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | + 54′ 30″ |
31 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 55′ 7″ |
32 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 55′ 42″ |
33 | Colin Joyce | Rally Cycling | + 57′ 5″ |
34 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 57′ 16″ |
35 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 58′ 16″ |
36 | Michal Kolár | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 58′ 22″ |
37 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 2′ 2″ |
38 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 2′ 5″ |
39 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 29″ |
40 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 2′ 30″ |
41 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 7′ 21″ |
42 | Ulises Castillo | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 10′ 12″ |
43 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 10′ 49″ |
44 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 11′ 22″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 25h 56′ 27″ |
2 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25″ |
3 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36″ |
4 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45″ |
5 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 58″ |
6 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 1″ |
7 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | + 1′ 18″ |
8 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 36″ |
9 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 38″ |
10 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 59″ |
11 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 4″ |
12 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 10″ |
13 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 2′ 43″ |
14 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 53″ |
15 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 7″ |
16 | Egan Bernal | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3′ 20″ |
17 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 23″ |
18 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 28″ |
19 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 31″ |
20 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 3′ 35″ |
21 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 40″ |
22 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 51″ |
23 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 52″ |
24 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 0″ |
25 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 54″ |
26 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 10″ |
27 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 34″ |
28 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 40″ |
29 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 9″ |
30 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 39″ |
31 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 20″ |
32 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 31″ |
33 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 14″ |
34 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 20″ |
35 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 26″ |
36 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 46″ |
37 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 20″ |
38 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 31″ |
39 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 3″ |
40 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 19′ 40″ |
41 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19′ 43″ |
42 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 51″ |
43 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 18″ |
44 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 20″ |
45 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 0″ |
46 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 58″ |
47 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 25″ |
48 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 28″ |
49 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 41″ |
50 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 29″ |
51 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 35″ |
52 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 47″ |
53 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 47″ |
54 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 57″ |
55 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 7″ |
56 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 29′ 17″ |
57 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 25″ |
58 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 30′ 28″ |
59 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 40″ |
60 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 56″ |
61 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 56″ |
62 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 2″ |
63 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33′ 54″ |
64 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 34′ 10″ |
65 | Javier Moreno | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34′ 10″ |
66 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 30″ |
67 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 45″ |
68 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 35′ 28″ |
69 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 29″ |
70 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 0″ |
71 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 7″ |
72 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 11″ |
73 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 16″ |
74 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 37′ 14″ |
75 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 57″ |
76 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 39″ |
77 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 19″ |
78 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 47″ |
79 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 52″ |
80 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 34″ |
81 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 49″ |
82 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 44′ 27″ |
83 | Oscar Gatto | Astana Pro Team | + 44′ 40″ |
84 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 55″ |
85 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 44′ 55″ |
86 | Tom Boonen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 22″ |
87 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 35″ |
88 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 13″ |
89 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 47′ 42″ |
90 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 9″ |
91 | Iuri Filosi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 48′ 53″ |
92 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 50′ 46″ |
93 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 51′ 26″ |
94 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 59″ |
95 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 28″ |
96 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 53′ 10″ |
97 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 53′ 17″ |
98 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 54′ 10″ |
99 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54′ 15″ |
100 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 54′ 40″ |
101 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 55′ 3″ |
102 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 55′ 16″ |
103 | Juan José Lobato | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56′ 27″ |
104 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 57′ 12″ |
105 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 57′ 51″ |
106 | Raffaello Bonusi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 58′ 48″ |
107 | Simone Velasco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 58′ 54″ |
108 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 59′ 40″ |
109 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 0′ 3″ |
110 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 0′ 39″ |
111 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 0′ 41″ |
112 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 1′ 8″ |
113 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 1′ 15″ |
114 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 21″ |
115 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 1′ 51″ |
116 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 43″ |
117 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 55″ |
118 | Matthias Brändle | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 2′ 58″ |
119 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 3′ 13″ |
120 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 3′ 28″ |
121 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 1h 3′ 48″ |
122 | Aleksejs Saramotins | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 4′ 6″ |
123 | Hideto Nakane | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 5′ 3″ |
124 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 5′ 35″ |
125 | Luca Wackermann | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 5′ 48″ |
126 | Ryan Mullen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 6′ 23″ |
127 | Andrea Palini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 6′ 53″ |
128 | Mattia Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 7′ 30″ |
129 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 8′ 20″ |
130 | Moreno Moser | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 8′ 25″ |
131 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 8′ 26″ |
132 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 9′ 29″ |
133 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 10′ 7″ |
134 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 10′ 8″ |
135 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 10′ 22″ |
136 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 10′ 54″ |
137 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 11′ 2″ |
138 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 12′ 40″ |
139 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 1h 12′ 48″ |
140 | Javier Megías | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 12′ 54″ |
141 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 12′ 57″ |
142 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 13′ 44″ |
143 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 14′ 45″ |
144 | Alan Marangoni | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 15′ 18″ |
145 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 15′ 21″ |
146 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 16′ 0″ |
147 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 17′ 51″ |
148 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 19′ 14″ |
149 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 1h 20′ 9″ |
150 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 20′ 16″ |
151 | Nicola Ruffoni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 20′ 37″ |
152 | Martijn Verschoor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 22′ 4″ |
153 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 22′ 5″ |
154 | Kohei Uchima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 23′ 4″ |
155 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 23′ 26″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 77h 5′ 0″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 15″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 41″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 19″ |
5 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 32″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 54″ |
7 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 17′ 31″ |
8 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 18′ 33″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 29″ |
10 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 29″ |
11 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 33″ |
12 | Team Sunweb | + 23′ 42″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 46″ |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31′ 7″ |
15 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 25″ |
16 | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 17″ |
17 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 42′ 58″ |
18 | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 16″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 5′ 2″ |
20 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 2h 20′ 15″ |
21 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 44′ 52″ |
22 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 3h 26′ 12″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 15h 42′ 21″ |
2 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4″ |
3 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 16″ |
4 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 38″ |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 53″ |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 56″ |
7 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56″ |
8 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 56″ |
9 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 56″ |
10 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 7″ |
11 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 8″ |
12 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 8″ |
13 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 8″ |
14 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 11″ |
15 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 11″ |
16 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 15″ |
17 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 15″ |
18 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 15″ |
19 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 1′ 15″ |
20 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 15″ |
21 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 15″ |
22 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 15″ |
23 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 15″ |
24 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 15″ |
25 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 15″ |
26 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 32″ |
27 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 32″ |
28 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 33″ |
29 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 35″ |
30 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 37″ |
31 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 7″ |
32 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 7″ |
33 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 7″ |
34 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 2′ 7″ |
35 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 7″ |
36 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 7″ |
37 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 7″ |
38 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 7″ |
39 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 7″ |
40 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 7″ |
41 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 7″ |
42 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 36″ |
43 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 38″ |
44 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 40″ |
45 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 40″ |
46 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 52″ |
47 | Janez Brajkovic | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 52″ |
48 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 52″ |
49 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 52″ |
50 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 6″ |
51 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3′ 36″ |
52 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 36″ |
53 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 36″ |
54 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 36″ |
55 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 55″ |
56 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 55″ |
57 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 57″ |
58 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 10″ |
59 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 12″ |
60 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 12″ |
61 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 23″ |
62 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 23″ |
63 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 40″ |
64 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 40″ |
65 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 43″ |
66 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 5′ 44″ |
67 | Iuri Filosi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 5′ 50″ |
68 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 2″ |
69 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 6′ 5″ |
70 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 12″ |
71 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 12″ |
72 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 12″ |
73 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 12″ |
74 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 12″ |
75 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 48″ |
76 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 50″ |
77 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 35″ |
78 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 35″ |
79 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 7′ 35″ |
80 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 35″ |
81 | Artur Ershov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 7′ 35″ |
82 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 53″ |
83 | Sean De Bie | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 55″ |
84 | Pierpaolo De Negri | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 8′ 38″ |
85 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 30″ |
86 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 36″ |
87 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 39″ |
88 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 46″ |
89 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 11′ 50″ |
90 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 11′ 50″ |
91 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 52″ |
92 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 11′ 52″ |
93 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 52″ |
94 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 52″ |
95 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 52″ |
96 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 11′ 52″ |
97 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 11′ 52″ |
98 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 11′ 52″ |
99 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 11′ 52″ |
100 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 52″ |
101 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 52″ |
102 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 11′ 52″ |
103 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 52″ |
104 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 52″ |
105 | Ivan Savitsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 11′ 52″ |
106 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 52″ |
107 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 11′ 52″ |
108 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 52″ |
109 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 11′ 52″ |
110 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 52″ |
111 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 52″ |
112 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 52″ |
113 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 52″ |
114 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 11″ |
115 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 12″ |
116 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 14″ |
117 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 18″ |
118 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 26″ |
119 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 41″ |
120 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 46″ |
121 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 16″ |
122 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 13′ 16″ |
123 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 13′ 39″ |
124 | Yuma Koishi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 13′ 44″ |
125 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 3″ |
126 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 25″ |
127 | Andrea Guardini | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 58″ |
128 | Edoardo Zardini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 15′ 3″ |
129 | Fabio Calabria | Team Novo Nordisk | + 17′ 20″ |
130 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 17′ 57″ |
131 | Martijn Verschoor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 18′ 21″ |
132 | Alan Marangoni | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 19′ 25″ |
133 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 8″ |
134 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 40″ |
135 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 23″ |
136 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 37″ |
137 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 48″ |
138 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 22′ 13″ |
139 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 47″ |
140 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 24′ 49″ |
141 | Nicola Ruffoni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 25′ 37″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | 53 |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 36 |
3 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 30 |
4 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
5 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
6 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
7 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
8 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
9 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 19 |
10 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 17 |
11 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
12 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
13 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 12 |
14 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
15 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
16 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
17 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
18 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
19 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
20 | Fabio Calabria | Team Novo Nordisk | 8 |
21 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 6 |
22 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
23 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
24 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
25 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
26 | Alan Marangoni | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
27 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
28 | Andrea Guardini | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
29 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 4 |
30 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
31 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
32 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
33 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
34 | Nicola Ruffoni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
35 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 1 |
36 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
37 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
38 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
39 | Artur Ershov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
40 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
41 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
42 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 47h 9′ 36″ |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 46″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 53″ |
4 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 12″ |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 23″ |
6 | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 29″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 45″ |
8 | Movistar Team | + 1′ 57″ |
9 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 2″ |
10 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 14″ |
11 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 40″ |
12 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 21″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 14″ |
14 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 21″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 26″ |
16 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10′ 45″ |
17 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 11′ 14″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 45″ |
19 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 22′ 59″ |
20 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 35′ 35″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15h 43′ 14″ |
2 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 22″ |
3 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22″ |
4 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22″ |
5 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 42″ |
6 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 44″ |
7 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 14″ |
8 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 43″ |
9 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 45″ |
10 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 47″ |
11 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 2″ |
12 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 30″ |
13 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 47″ |
14 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 50″ |
15 | Iuri Filosi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4′ 57″ |
16 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 19″ |
17 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 19″ |
18 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 19″ |
19 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 57″ |
20 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 42″ |
21 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 6′ 42″ |
22 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 43″ |
23 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 10′ 57″ |
24 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 59″ |
25 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 10′ 59″ |
26 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 59″ |
27 | Ivan Savitsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10′ 59″ |
28 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 59″ |
29 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 21″ |
30 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 25″ |
31 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 53″ |
32 | Yuma Koishi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 12′ 51″ |
33 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 10″ |
34 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 32″ |
35 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 17′ 4″ |
36 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 15″ |
37 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 44″ |
38 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 55″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
2 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 17 |
3 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
4 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
6 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
7 | Fabio Calabria | Team Novo Nordisk | 8 |
8 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 6 |
9 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
10 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
11 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
12 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
13 | Alan Marangoni | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
14 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
15 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
16 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
17 | Artur Ershov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
18 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
19 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
20 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 23h 47′ 23″ |
2 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 22″ |
3 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 54″ |
4 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 7″ |
5 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 22″ |
6 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 5′ 45″ |
7 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 47″ |
8 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 8″ |
9 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 20″ |
10 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 1″ |
11 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 16″ |
12 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 8′ 16″ |
13 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 9′ 13″ |
14 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 28″ |
15 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 39″ |
16 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 10″ |
17 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | + 10′ 58″ |
18 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 25″ |
19 | Pawel Cieslik | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 13′ 19″ |
20 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 24″ |
21 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | + 14′ 22″ |
22 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 59″ |
23 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 18″ |
24 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 16′ 14″ |
25 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 41″ |
26 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 42″ |
27 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 21″ |
28 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 55″ |
29 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 59″ |
30 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 24′ 4″ |
31 | Víctor de la Parte | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 26′ 45″ |
32 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 54″ |
33 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 27′ 4″ |
34 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 28″ |
35 | Dion Smith | ONE Pro Cycling | + 27′ 48″ |
36 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27′ 56″ |
37 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 28′ 4″ |
38 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 5″ |
39 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 26″ |
40 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 8″ |
41 | Javier Megías | Team Novo Nordisk | + 29′ 29″ |
42 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 38″ |
43 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 31″ |
44 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 0″ |
45 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 5″ |
46 | Artem Ovechkin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 35′ 1″ |
47 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 46″ |
48 | Pavel Brutt | Tinkoff | + 47′ 20″ |
49 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47′ 21″ |
50 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 26″ |
51 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 32″ |
52 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 37″ |
53 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | + 47′ 38″ |
54 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 47′ 46″ |
55 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 47′ 50″ |
56 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | + 47′ 51″ |
57 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 48′ 14″ |
58 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 48′ 16″ |
59 | Sérgio Paulinho | Tinkoff | + 48′ 51″ |
60 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 49′ 4″ |
61 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 10″ |
62 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 40″ |
63 | Karel Hník | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 49′ 42″ |
64 | Kamil Zielinski | Pologne | + 49′ 49″ |
65 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50′ 1″ |
66 | Jaroslaw Marycz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 50′ 14″ |
67 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 50′ 16″ |
68 | Artur Detko | Pologne | + 50′ 26″ |
69 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 50′ 30″ |
70 | Julien Bérard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 50′ 34″ |
71 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 51′ 23″ |
72 | Andrei Solommenikov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 51′ 46″ |
73 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 53′ 16″ |
74 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 54′ 2″ |
75 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 11″ |
76 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 57′ 57″ |
77 | Sergey Nikolaev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 58′ 3″ |
78 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 58′ 5″ |
79 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 58′ 46″ |
80 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 10″ |
81 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 59′ 15″ |
82 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 0′ 23″ |
83 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 1′ 9″ |
84 | Adam Stachowiak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 6″ |
85 | Jonas Koch | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 11″ |
86 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 2′ 56″ |
87 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 6′ 0″ |
88 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 1h 6′ 56″ |
89 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 7′ 26″ |
90 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 8′ 18″ |
91 | Bert De Backer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 45″ |
92 | Marcel Aregger | IAM Cycling | + 1h 11′ 58″ |
93 | Pawel Franczak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 1h 15′ 15″ |
94 | Songezo Jim | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 15′ 40″ |
95 | Yanto Barker | ONE Pro Cycling | + 1h 15′ 43″ |
96 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 17′ 3″ |
97 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 18′ 4″ |