Gymnastics - New Aquitaine

    Departments

    Clubs

     Mental et Performance
    • Running
    • Snowmobiling
    • Handball
    • Tennis
    • Table tennis
    • Squash
    • Trampolining
    • Golf
    • Basketball
    • Taekwondo
    • Track and Field
    • Sailing
    Mental et Performance
    France
    Elan Sportif et Elfes de Limoges
    • Yoga
    • Soccer
    • Dancing
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Physical fitness
    • Vovinam
    • Taichi chuan
    Elan Sportif et Elfes de Limoges
    121 Rue Des Tuilières 87100 Limoges
    ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TWIRLING BATON CHAMBERIEN
    • Twirling
    ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TWIRLING BATON CHAMBERIEN
    le samedi de 9 h / 12 h rue oradour-sur -glâne 73000 Chambéry
    Amicale Laique Billere
    • Gymnastics
    Amicale Laique Billere
    Gymnase Roger Tetin Avenue de la Résistance, 64140 BILLERE
    Association Gymnique de Laruns
    • Gymnastics
    Association Gymnique de Laruns
    Complexe Sportif Rue du Gourzy, 64440 LARUNS
    TWIRLING CLUB DE BREUILLET
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB DE BREUILLET
    2 bis route des Grands Prades 17920 BREUILLET
    TC DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
    • Twirling
    TC DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
    16 Rue Antoine Fontan 16110 La Rochefoucauld
    Salle Omnisport Boulevard de la Piscine 16110 La Rochefoucauld
    Salle du Collège 11 rue de Vitrac 16110 La Rochefoucauld
    TWIRLING BATON NIORT
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING BATON NIORT
    Maison des Associations - 12 rue joseph Cugnot 79000 NIORT
    France, Niort, Rue de Pissardant, Gymnase Pissardant
    3 Rue de la Coudraie, 79000 Niort, France
    Jeune France de l'Absie
    • Gymnastics
    Jeune France de l'Absie
    Mairie de L'Absie, 11 Rue Raymond Migaud, 79240 L'Absie, France
    Rue du Collège, 79240 L'Absie, France
    Salle Omnisports, 4 Rue du Stade, Secondigny, France
    GRS Club Limoges
    • Gymnastics
    GRS Club Limoges
    Gymnase La BORIE 175 avenue Albert Thomas, 87100 Limoges
    Gymnase La Bastide 26 allée Seurat, 87100 Limoges
    Gymnase Beaune les Mines 37 avenue de Beaune, 87280 BEAUNE LES MINES
    la Vaillante de Langon
    • Gymnastics
    la Vaillante de Langon
    La Vaillante 22 rue des Salières, 33210 LANGON
    22 Rue des Salières, Langon, France
    LOS SAUTAPRATS DE COARRAZE NAY Handisport
    • Trampolining
    • Blowgun
    • Darts
    • Musculation
    • Gymnastics
    • Handisport
    LOS SAUTAPRATS DE COARRAZE NAY Handisport
    Salle Los Sautaprats, Allee Jean Barthet, Chemin de la Montjoie, 64800 Nay
    Allée Jean Barthet
    Union Gymnique Panazol
    • Gymnastics
    Union Gymnique Panazol
    Salle de gymnastique Spécialisée Parc des Sports de Morpiénas, Passage Jules Ferry, 87350 PANAZOL
    A S LOS SAUTAPRATS DE COARRAZE NAY
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Trampolining
    • Blowgun
    • Crossfit
    • Gymnastics
    • Wellness Sports
    • Handisport
    A S LOS SAUTAPRATS DE COARRAZE NAY
    Salle LOS SAUTAPRATS Allée Jean BARTHET Chemin de la MONTJOIE 64800 NAY
    Salle spécialisée Los Sautaprats Allée jean Barthet 64800 Nay
    A.S. SOCIALE DES HANDICAPES ET ADHERENTS VALIDES
    • Swimming
    • Hiking
    • Blowgun
    • Baseball
    • Musculation
    • Cycling
    • Gymnastics
    • Sailing
    • Handisport
    A.S. SOCIALE DES HANDICAPES ET ADHERENTS VALIDES
    2 Place Jean sans Terre, 86000 Poitiers
    AS : COL JOSEPH CHAUMIE 47000 AGEN
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JOSEPH CHAUMIE 47000 AGEN
    6 RUE HENRI MARTIN 47000 AGEN
    la Cognacaise
    • Gymnastics
    la Cognacaise
    Complexe Sportif 2 RUE DU BLEU NACRE, 16100 Chateaubernard
    ETOILE UNION ST LOUIS
    • Twirling
    ETOILE UNION ST LOUIS
    15 imp DELUBE 33140 CADAUJAC
    CHEMIN DU CHÂTEAU 33140 CADAUJAC
    Elgar Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Elgar Gym
    Gymnaste Mur à Gauche / Ravel 42 rue Veyrin, 64500 ST JEAN DE LUZ
    Hegaldi Ast Aerobic
    • Gymnastics
    Hegaldi Ast Aerobic
    École Robert Lasplacettes 9, allée des Platanes, 40220 TARNOS
    Ecole F. Concaret 43 bis av Salvador Allende, 40220 TARNOS
    École Daniel Poueymidou Rue du fils/Rue de la Palibe, 40220 TARNOS
    TWIRLING DE BUXEROLLES
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING DE BUXEROLLES
    Mairie de Buxerolles - Rue de l'Hotel de Ville 86180 BUXEROLLES
    TWIRLING CLUB GRENADOIS
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB GRENADOIS
    1 rue jules ferry 40270 GRENADE SUR ADOUR
    avenue du pin franc 40270 grenade sur adour
    l'Union des Gymnastes Niortais
    • Gymnastics
    l'Union des Gymnastes Niortais
    Gymnase du Pontreau 72 rue Sarrazine, 79000 Niort
    AS : COL LA GAROSSE 33240 ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Tennis
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL LA GAROSSE 33240 ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC
    270 Chemin du Gymnase, 33240 ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC
    TWIRLING CLUB ROCHELAIS
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB ROCHELAIS
    23 rue de la Résistance 17230 SERIGNY
    Gymnase Ruibet 52 rue des Ramparts des Voiliers 17000 LA ROCHELLE
    Gymnase du collège Mendès France Avenue du Luxembourg 17000 LA ROCHELLE
    Salle Bongraine rue Nicolas Gargot 17000 LA ROCHELLE
    les Grappes d'Or
    • Gymnastics
    les Grappes d'Or
    GYMNASE GUYNEMER 64110 JURANCON
    AS : COL JEAN ZAY 79000 NIORT
    • Ultimate
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JEAN ZAY 79000 NIORT
    11 RUE JEAN ZAY 79000 NIORT
    AS : COL ANDRE BROUILLET 86700 COUHE
    • Soccer
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Judo
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ANDRE BROUILLET 86700 COUHE
    2 RUE DE SWAFFHAM, 24 86700 COUHE
    Cadets/cadettes Saint Michel Limoges
    • Gymnastics
    Cadets/cadettes Saint Michel Limoges
    14 Rue Ventenat, 87000 Limoges, France
    ASSOCIATION SAINT-ROCH
    • Twirling
    ASSOCIATION SAINT-ROCH
    Le Bourg 24590 ST GENIES
    TWIRLING BATON SAINT PAULOIS
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING BATON SAINT PAULOIS
    Ferme du Toumalin - avenue Maréchal Foch 40990 ST PAUL LES DAX
    Association Gymnique Loudunaise
    • Gymnastics
    Association Gymnique Loudunaise
    Complexe Sportif Jean Tursini Rue du stade, 86200 LOUDUN
    Loudun, France
    Urkirolak Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Urkirolak Gym
    Complexe Sportif de Lanzelaï Rue Sagarnotegia Bidea, 64310 ASCAIN
    Union Gymnique Paloise
    • Gymnastics
    Union Gymnique Paloise
    JAI ALAI Rue du Cani Salié, 64000 PAU
    Gymnase Léo-Lagrange avenue du doyen Poplawski, 64000 PAU
    Hegal-egin
    • Gymnastics
    Hegal-egin
    Gymnase du Lycée Saint Louis Villa Pia Avenue du Maréchal Soult, 64100 BAYONNE
    Association Hégal-Egin 7 allée Mouesca, Gymnase du Redon, 64600 ANGLET
    Reveil de Rompsay Perigny
    • Gymnastics
    Reveil de Rompsay Perigny
    gymnase rompsay allée Nelson paillou, rue des ecoles, 17180 PERIGNY
    SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS Handisport
    • Alpine skiing
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Swimming
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Roller skating
    • Tennis
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Archery
    • Blowgun
    • Golf
    • Fencing
    • Boxing
    • Karate
    • Judo
    • Aikido
    • Baseball
    • Track and Field
    • Cycling
    • Gymnastics
    • Sport climbing
    • Handisport
    SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS Handisport
    55 Av Mchal de Lattre de Tassigny, Maison des Associations, a Lattention Dantoine Defosse, 33700 Merignac
    TWIRLING CLUB BRESSUIRAIS
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB BRESSUIRAIS
    Maison des Associations - 11 Place de l'Hôtel de Ville 79300 BRESSUIRE
    Gymnase Malabry rue Malabry 7930 BRESSUIRE
    Gymnase Léonard de Vinci 4 bis rue Léonard de Vinci 79300 BRESSUIRE
    AS : COL JEAN CLAUDE SESCOUSSE 40230 SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JEAN CLAUDE SESCOUSSE 40230 SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE
    STADE DE BURRY - TERRAIN PRINCIPAL
    2 AVENUE DU PARC 40230 SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE
    Stade De La Fougère, Avenue du Stade, Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse, France
    Rythm' & Gym' Champigny le Sec
    • Gymnastics
    Rythm' & Gym' Champigny le Sec
    Salle Omnisports 86170 CHAMPIGNY LE SEC
    Place de la Mairie, Champigny en Rochereau, France
    Champigny en Rochereau, France
    Vouillé, France
    Salle Pluri-Activités 86190 MAILLE
    Gymnastes de l'Egray
    • Gymnastics
    Gymnastes de l'Egray
    gymnase de champdeniers 79220 Champdeniers St Denis
    Amicale Laique Eysines - Section Gaf
    • Gymnastics
    Amicale Laique Eysines - Section Gaf
    SALLE DE MIGRON AVENUE DE LA CROIX DU GOLF, 33320 EYSINES
    Societe Miossaise
    • Gymnastics
    Societe Miossaise
    Gymnase de Mios Allée de la Plage, 33380 MIOS
    Ruelle Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Ruelle Gym
    Salle Omnisports 16600 Ruelle Sur Touvre
    la Volt'aire Airvault
    • Gymnastics
    la Volt'aire Airvault
    Salle Maurice Barret Rue Pierre Laillé, 79600 Airvault
    Association Angérienne d'Activité Gymnique
    • Gymnastics
    Association Angérienne d'Activité Gymnique
    Salle du COI Complexe du COI, 51 rue Gabriel DESIRE, 17400 ST JEAN D ANGELY
    Activ'gym Meyrals
    • Gymnastics
    Activ'gym Meyrals
    SALLE POLYVALENTE LE BOURG, 24220 MEYRALS
    Salle Polyvalente Le Bourg, 24220 MEYRALS
    Association Sportive Pian Medoc Gym Trampoline
    • Gymnastics
    Association Sportive Pian Medoc Gym Trampoline
    Gymnase du Pian Médoc Rue Pasteur, 33290 LE PIAN MEDOC
    Sport Athletique Merignacais
    • Gymnastics
    Sport Athletique Merignacais
    SALLE GUY SABOURET Rue George Mandel, 33700 MERIGNAC
    GYMNASE COLOMBIER Allée des Acacias, 33700 MERIGNAC
    CLUB ALPIN ROCHELAIS
    • Slacklining
    • Climbing
    • Mountaineering
    CLUB ALPIN ROCHELAIS
    CLUB ALPIN ROCHELAIS 99 RUE NICOLAS GARGOT 17000 LA ROCHELLE
    Avenir Gym Chapelais
    • Gymnastics
    Avenir Gym Chapelais
    Salle Omnisports Route de Bressuire, 79430 La Chapelle St Laurent
    les Preux de St Girons Gym
    • Gymnastics
    les Preux de St Girons Gym
    P.S.G.gym complexe sportif Alain, Lansaman, chemin des Loussets, 40700 Hagetmau
    les Etoiles d' Aigrefeuille
    • Gymnastics
    les Etoiles d' Aigrefeuille
    Salle Gymnastique 44 rue du Vieux Fief, 17290 AIGREFEUILLE
    Etoile Parthenaisienne
    • Gymnastics
    Etoile Parthenaisienne
    Gymnase 1 Rue de la Manakara, 79200 PARTHENAY
    le Stade Pessacais Union Club
    • Gymnastics
    le Stade Pessacais Union Club
    Salle des Echoppes 156 avenue Jean Jaurès, 33600 PESSAC
    ROC AND BLOC AFFILIE FFCAM
    • Ski touring
    • Alpine skiing
    • Slacklining
    • Speleology
    • Climbing
    • Mountaineering
    • Surfing
    ROC AND BLOC AFFILIE FFCAM
    CENTRE CULTUREL ET SPORTIF 36 AVENUE ALSACE LORRAINE 19000 TULLE
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BRIVE
    • Ski touring
    • Alpine skiing
    • Slacklining
    • Paragliding
    • Speleology
    • Climbing
    • Mountaineering
    • Surfing
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BRIVE
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BRIVE GYMNASE LAVOISIER 4 PASSAGE GUYNEMER 19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
    Gymnastique Saint Martin
    • Gymnastics
    Gymnastique Saint Martin
    Salle de Gymnastique Rue du Stade, 79350 CHICHE
    Bordeaux Etudiant Club
    • Gymnastics
    Bordeaux Etudiant Club
    Stade Chaban Delmas - Gymnase Place Johnston, 33000 BORDEAUX
    Gymnase Barbey 14 cours Barbey, 33000 BORDEAUX
    COSEC Domaine Universitaire, 14 rue Jean Babin, 33600 PESSAC
    Association Boïenne Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Association Boïenne Gym
    Salle Robert Paul Rue Pierre de Coubertin, 33380 BIGANOS
    Club Sportif Artistique de la Defense - Chatellerault
    • Gymnastics
    Club Sportif Artistique de la Defense - Chatellerault
    GYMNASE DE LA MARRONNERIE Rue Arthur Ranc, 86100 CHATELLERAULT
    Association Sportive Ambaresienne Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Association Sportive Ambaresienne Gym
    Salle Polyvalente Ave Pierre Barre, 33440 Ambarès et Lagrave
    Petite Enfance Maternelle Bel Air, 33440 Ambarès et Lagrave
    Brive Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Brive Gym
    gymnase municipal de Brive Gym rue de l'industrie, 19360 MALEMORT
    gymnase de la Garenne verte avenue capitaine André Buffet, 19100 Brive
    Association Sportive St Medard en Jalles
    • Gymnastics
    Association Sportive St Medard en Jalles
    Salle de Gymnastique du Cosec Avenue Paul Berniard, Complexe Robert Monseau, 33160 ST MEDARD EN JALLES
    • Gymnastics
    RECREO GYMNASTIQUE ET DISCIPLINES ASSOCIEES Handisport
    12 Joseph Cugnot, 79000 Niort
    TWIRLING BATON MONTOIS
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING BATON MONTOIS
    GYMNASE DU PEGLE RUE DU COMMANDANT PARDAILLAN 40000 MONT DE MARSAN
    rue du Commandant Pardaillan 40000 MONT DE MARSAN
    BRIVE BATON TWIRLING CLUB
    • Twirling
    BRIVE BATON TWIRLING CLUB
    21 av Paul Doumer 19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
    rue Eugene Delacroix - 19100 Brive La Gaillarde
    TWIRLING CLUB DE LUSSAC
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB DE LUSSAC
    Mairie 33570 LUSSAC
    Avenue de Verdun 33570 LUSSAC
    AS : ES Les Papillons Blancs 79100 THOUARS
    • Tchoukball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Archery
    • Golf
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Karate
    • Judo
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : ES Les Papillons Blancs 79100 THOUARS
    2 rue des papillons blanc 79100 THOUARS
    AS : COL MAURICE GENEVOIX 87270 COUZEIX
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL MAURICE GENEVOIX 87270 COUZEIX
    ALLEE DU STADE 87270 COUZEIX
    AS : COL JEAN BAPTISTE CAMILLE COROT 87700 AIXE SUR VIENNE
    • Alpine skiing
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JEAN BAPTISTE CAMILLE COROT 87700 AIXE SUR VIENNE
    RUE DES GRANGETTES 87700 AIXE SUR VIENNE
    AS : LYC JOSEPH DESFONTAINES 79500 MELLE
    • Volleyball
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC JOSEPH DESFONTAINES 79500 MELLE
    2 RUE GUILLOTIERE 79500 MELLE
    AS : COL GEORGE SAND 86100 CHATELLERAULT
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL GEORGE SAND 86100 CHATELLERAULT
    11 RUE ARTHUR RANC 86100 CHATELLERAULT
    AS : COL JEAN MOULIN 86000 POITIERS
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Golf
    • Basketball
    • Fencing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JEAN MOULIN 86000 POITIERS
    8 RUE SALVADOR ALLENDE 86000 POITIERS
    AS : COL CHANTACO 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
    • Alpine skiing
    • Rugby
    • Basque pelota
    • Handball
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Shooting sport
    • Archery
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL CHANTACO 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
    ROUTE D'ASCAIN 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
    AS : COL BIDACHE 64520 BIDACHE
    • Alpine skiing
    • Rugby
    • Basque pelota
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Pétanque
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL BIDACHE 64520 BIDACHE
    PLACE DU FOIRAIL 64520 BIDACHE
    AS : COL SAINTE URSULE 64000 PAU
    • Snowboarding
    • Alpine skiing
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Soccer
    • Triathlon
    • Table tennis
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Rafting
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINTE URSULE 64000 PAU
    73-75 AVENUE TRESPOEY, 64000 PAU
    AS : COL NOTRE DAME 64230 LESCAR
    • Snowboarding
    • Alpine skiing
    • Volleyball
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL NOTRE DAME 64230 LESCAR
    30 RUE DE LA CITE 64230 LESCAR
    AS : COL MARGUERITE DURAS 33500 LIBOURNE
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL MARGUERITE DURAS 33500 LIBOURNE
    13 AVENUE FRANCOIS MAURIA 33500 LIBOURNE
    AS : COL OLYMPE DE GOUGE 33140 CADAUJAC
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL OLYMPE DE GOUGE 33140 CADAUJAC
    BP 50030 33887 33140 CADAUJAC C 33140 CADAUJAC
    AS : COL HENRI BRISSON 33400 TALENCE
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Climbing
    • Karate
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL HENRI BRISSON 33400 TALENCE
    15 RUE ARMAND LEROI 33400 TALENCE
    AS : COL ARLETTE GUIRADO 17520 ARCHIAC
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ARLETTE GUIRADO 17520 ARCHIAC
    24 A RUE DU PATIS 17520 ARCHIAC
    AS : COL HENRI DUNANT 17200 ROYAN
    • Ultimate
    • Volleyball
    • Futsal
    • Tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL HENRI DUNANT 17200 ROYAN
    1 AVENUE DE L'ESPERANCE 17200 ROYAN
    AS : COL EDGAR QUINET 17100 SAINTES
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL EDGAR QUINET 17100 SAINTES
    2 COURS DE L'EUROPE 17100 SAINTES
    AS : COL HELENE DE FONSEQUE 17700 SURGERES
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Beach soccer
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL HELENE DE FONSEQUE 17700 SURGERES
    3 RUE DU STADE 17700 SURGERES
    AS : COL ROBERT CELLERIER 17350 SAINT SAVINIEN
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Rowing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ROBERT CELLERIER 17350 SAINT SAVINIEN
    RUE DE LA BERTAMMIERE 17350 SAINT SAVINIEN
    AS : COL JOLIOT CURIE 17430 TONNAY CHARENTE
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JOLIOT CURIE 17430 TONNAY CHARENTE
    RUE JOLIOT CURIE 20023 17430 TONNAY CHARENTE
    AS : COL JEAN MONNET 17620 ST AGNANT
    • Ultimate
    • Volleyball
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JEAN MONNET 17620 ST AGNANT
    AVENUE CHARLES DE GAULLE 17620 ST AGNANT
    AS : COL NOTRE DAME 79000 NIORT
    • Handball
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Amateur wrestling
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL NOTRE DAME 79000 NIORT
    35 RUE DE BESSAC 79000 NIORT
    AS : LYC BERNARD PALISSY 17100 SAINTES
    • Volleyball
    • Hiking
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Physical fitness
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC BERNARD PALISSY 17100 SAINTES
    1 RUE GASCOGNE, 310 17100 SAINTES
    AS : LYC BELLEVUE 17100 SAINTES
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Physical fitness
    • Duathlon
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC BELLEVUE 17100 SAINTES
    1.CHEMIN DES COTIERES 17100 SAINTES
    AS : LYC LEONCE VIELJEUX 17000 LA ROCHELLE
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Triathlon
    • Tennis
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Golf
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC LEONCE VIELJEUX 17000 LA ROCHELLE
    RUE DES GONTHIERES 17000 LA ROCHELLE
    AS : COL BEAUREGARD 17000 LA ROCHELLE
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL BEAUREGARD 17000 LA ROCHELLE
    1 RUE DE L'ARTILLERIE 17000 LA ROCHELLE
    AS : LPO JEAN MONNET 16100 COGNAC
    • Tchoukball
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Duathlon
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LPO JEAN MONNET 16100 COGNAC
    66 BOULEVARD CHATENAY BP5 16100 COGNAC
    AS : COL NORBERT CASTERET 16600 RUELLE S/TOUVRE
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL NORBERT CASTERET 16600 RUELLE S/TOUVRE
    CITE SCOLAIRE PUYGUILLEN 16600 RUELLE S/TOUVRE
    AS : COL ROMAIN ROLLAND 16800 SOYAUX
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Trampolining
    • Physical fitness
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ROMAIN ROLLAND 16800 SOYAUX
    8 RUE ROMAIN ROLLAND 16800 SOYAUX
    AS : COL SEBASTIEN VAUBAN 33390 BLAYE
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SEBASTIEN VAUBAN 33390 BLAYE
    RUE DU DOCTEUR BOUTIN 33390 BLAYE
    AS : COL CLAUDE MASSE 33565 AMBARES
    • Ultimate
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL CLAUDE MASSE 33565 AMBARES
    4 RUE PIERRE BARRE 33565 AMBARES
    AS : COL SAINT JOSEPH 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Pétanque
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINT JOSEPH 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
    SAINT ANTOINE DE BREUILH 24230 ST ANTOINE DE BREUILH
    AS : COL JEAN ROSTAND 24700 MONTPON
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JEAN ROSTAND 24700 MONTPON
    ROUTE DE ST FOY 24700 MONTPON
    AS : COL EUGENE LE ROY 24100 BERGERAC
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Pétanque
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL EUGENE LE ROY 24100 BERGERAC
    RUE LOUIS-LEGER VAUTHIER 24100 BERGERAC
    AS : COL PIERRE DE  BELLEYME 33250 PAUILLAC
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Physical fitness
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL PIERRE DE BELLEYME 33250 PAUILLAC
    27 RUE EDOUARD DE PONTET 33250 PAUILLAC
    AS : COL FRANCOIS MAURIAC 33850 LEOGNAN
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL FRANCOIS MAURIAC 33850 LEOGNAN
    DOMAINE DE L'HERMITON 33850 LEOGNAN
    AS : COL FONTAINES DE MONJOUS 33170 GRADIGNAN
    • Handball
    • Table tennis
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL FONTAINES DE MONJOUS 33170 GRADIGNAN
    7 RUE FONTAINE DE MONJOUS 33170 GRADIGNAN
    AS : COL CANTELANDE 33610 CESTAS
    • Tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Duathlon
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL CANTELANDE 33610 CESTAS
    1 CHEMIN DES SOURCES 33610 CESTAS
    AS : COL JEAN MOULIN 64170 ARTIX
    • Alpine skiing
    • Rugby
    • Triathlon
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JEAN MOULIN 64170 ARTIX
    RUE DU GALUPE, 36 64170 ARTIX
    AS : COL GASTON FEBUS 64300 ORTHEZ
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Basque pelota
    • Handball
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL GASTON FEBUS 64300 ORTHEZ
    20 AVENUE G.MOUTET 64300 ORTHEZ
    TWIRLING TEAM DE PAREMPUYRE
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING TEAM DE PAREMPUYRE
    26, rue des Pins 33290 PAREMPUYRE
    rue Camille Montoya 33290 PAREMPUYRE
    Givre en Mai
    • Gymnastics
    Givre en Mai
    Salle de Gymnastique 8 Rue de Palveau, 79300 St Sauveur
    Initiale Gym 24
    • Gymnastics
    Initiale Gym 24
    La Filature de l'Isle 15 ch des feutres du Toulon, 24000 Périgueux
    Association Sportive le Haillan Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Association Sportive le Haillan Gym
    Espace Henri Arnoud 27 rue Los Heros, 33185 Le Haillan
    Etoile Sportive du Fronsadais
    • Gymnastics
    Etoile Sportive du Fronsadais
    Gymnase 33240 VERAC
    Foyer Culturel Laique Feytiat
    • Gymnastics
    Foyer Culturel Laique Feytiat
    complexe Roger Couderc rue du manège, 87220 Feytiat
    Club Andernosien de Gymnastique
    • Gymnastics
    Club Andernosien de Gymnastique
    Salle Omnisport Jacques Rosazza, 33510 ANDERNOS LES BAINS
    Soc Gym Sarlat
    • Gymnastics
    Soc Gym Sarlat
    Gymnase de lacanéda avenue de Lacanéda, 24200 SARLAT
    Association Sportive et Culturelle Pessac Alouette
    • Gymnastics
    Association Sportive et Culturelle Pessac Alouette
    Complexe Sportif du Haut-Livrac Avenue St Exupery, 33600 PESSAC
    les Jeunes du Captalat la Teste
    • Gymnastics
    les Jeunes du Captalat la Teste
    Le Gymnase Plaine des sports Gilbert Moga, 33260 La Teste de Buch
    Gymnase du Captalat Plaine des Sports, Gilbert Moga, 33260 La Teste de Buch
    Club Athletique Beglais
    • Gymnastics
    Club Athletique Beglais
    Gymnase Josette et Robert BOYER Rue Frédéric et Irène Curie, 33130 BEGLES
    Union Sportive de Quincay Section Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Union Sportive de Quincay Section Gym
    Complexe Polyvalent Place du Champ de Bataille, 86190 Quinçay
    Complexe Polyvalent Place du Champ de Bataille, 86190 QUINCAY
    Entente Sportive de Bruges
    • Gymnastics
    Entente Sportive de Bruges
    Salle spécialisée G Clodion Complexe Galinier, Avenue de Verdun, 33520 BRUGES
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS PAU
    • Ski touring
    • Alpine skiing
    • Nordic skiing
    • Slacklining
    • Speleology
    • Climbing
    • Mountaineering
    • Surfing
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS PAU
    CITE DES PYRENEES 29 BIS RUE BERLIOZ 64000 PAU
    les Perce Neige Castres
    • Gymnastics
    les Perce Neige Castres
    Salle des Fêtes Place de la Mairie, 33640 CASTRES SUR GIRONDE
    Amicale Laique Passage d'Agen
    • Gymnastics
    Amicale Laique Passage d'Agen
    ALPA GYM Complexe Saint Germes, 47520 LE PASSAGE
    Impulsion Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Impulsion Gym
    Salle polyvalente rue des Piots, 79230 Vouillé
    Salle du Foyer Rural route de brulain, 79230 St Martin de Bernegoue
    Salle des Fêtes 36 rue de beauvoir, 79360 Marigny
    Gymnase Victor Hugo 140 rue du Petit Fief, 79230 Aiffres
    Centre multi Sports rue des Ecoles, 79230 Vouillé
    Societe Gymnique de Sauveterre de Guyenne
    • Gymnastics
    Societe Gymnique de Sauveterre de Guyenne
    Salle Stéphanie et Gaelle POSSAMAI Zone Bonard, 33540 SAUVETERRE DE GUYENNE
    TWIRLING CLUB SAINTE EULALIE
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB SAINTE EULALIE
    Lieu-dit La Guillotte 47400 Fauguerolles
    TWIRLING CLUB TRENTELS
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB TRENTELS
    Mairie De Trentels - Le Bourg 47140 TRENTELS
    TWIRLING CLUB DE VILLENEUVE
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB DE VILLENEUVE
    Lieu dit Manissot 47300 Pujols
    Cenctre Culturel Stadium 47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
    Gymnase de Courbiac 47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
    TWIRLING CLUB MIGNE-AUXANCES
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB MIGNE-AUXANCES
    43 RUE DE LINIERS 86800 LAVOUX
    T.C. SPORTIF SAUJONNAIS
    • Twirling
    T.C. SPORTIF SAUJONNAIS
    Mairie - 3 place Gaston Balande 17600 SAUJON
    6 rue Jules Ravet 17600 SAUJON
    TC ST GEORGES DE DIDONNE
    • Twirling
    TC ST GEORGES DE DIDONNE
    Complexe Sportif Colette Besson - 2 Rue du Dr Maudet 17110 ST GEORGES DE DIDONNE
    Rue du Dr Maudet - 17110 SAINT GEORGES DE DIDONNE
    CLUB TWIRLING ILE DE RÉ (RÉ-TWIRL)
    • Twirling
    CLUB TWIRLING ILE DE RÉ (RÉ-TWIRL)
    153 rue de la Graine 17580 LE BOIS PLAGE EN RE
    Salle Polyvalente 17580 Le Bois Plage
    Gymnase Marcel Gaillard 17410 Saint Martin
    Salle des Bernaches 17580 Le Bois Plage
    DANSE TWIRL SAINT AGNANT
    • Twirling
    DANSE TWIRL SAINT AGNANT
    6, Allée des Tournesols 17620 ST AGNANT
    • Swimming
    • Hiking
    • Paralympic football
    • Dancing
    • Equitation
    • Blowgun
    • Gymnastics
    • Handisport
    COPSH - BORDEAUX Handisport
    272 Boulevard du President Wilson, 33000 Bordeaux
    TWIRLING CLUB UNIMOG SAINT VIVIEN
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB UNIMOG SAINT VIVIEN
    15 route de Benon 33480 LISTRAC MÉDOC
    CLUB TWIRLING DU LIBOURNAIS
    • Twirling
    CLUB TWIRLING DU LIBOURNAIS
    338 route de puynormand 33570 PETIT PALAIS ET CORNEMPS
    Gymnase des Dagueys 33500 Libourne
    gymnase Legta 33570 Montagne
    Gymnase Tizac De La Pouillade 33620 Tizac de la Pouillade
    TWIRLING-CLUB MONTFERRANDAIS
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING-CLUB MONTFERRANDAIS
    2 Aavenue Mercade 33880 ST CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX
    Rue Louis Pionneau 33440 ST LOUIS DE MONTFERRAND
    AS : COL DE L'OSME 16140 AIGRE
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL DE L'OSME 16140 AIGRE
    1 RUE DU RENCLOS 16140 AIGRE
    AS : COL CLAUDIE HAIGNERE 16170 ROUILLAC
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Duathlon
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL CLAUDIE HAIGNERE 16170 ROUILLAC
    AVENUE PAUL RICARD 16170 ROUILLAC
    AS : COL MAURICE GENEVOIX 16120 CHATEAUNEUF S.CHTE
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL MAURICE GENEVOIX 16120 CHATEAUNEUF S.CHTE
    BD DE LA CORDERIE 16120 CHATEAUNEUF S.CHTE
    AS : COL JULES VERNE 16000 ANGOULEME
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JULES VERNE 16000 ANGOULEME
    1 RUE DU PETIT ST CYBARD 16000 ANGOULEME
    AS : COL PIERRE MENDES FRANCE 16800 SOYAUX
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL PIERRE MENDES FRANCE 16800 SOYAUX
    LES ROCHERS 16800 SOYAUX
    AS : COL LEO DESAIVRE 79220 CHAMPDENIERS
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL LEO DESAIVRE 79220 CHAMPDENIERS
    ROUTE DE BRESSUIRE B.P. 2 79220 CHAMPDENIERS
    AS : COL JEAN MONNET 79120 LEZAY
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JEAN MONNET 79120 LEZAY
    RUE DU TEMPLE, 19 79120 LEZAY
    AS : COL DENFERT ROCHEREAU 79400 SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE
    • Ultimate
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Tennis
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL DENFERT ROCHEREAU 79400 SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE
    31 RUE JEAN JAURES, 36 79400 SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE
    AS : COL LES VIEILLES VIGNES 17120 COZES
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Squash
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL LES VIEILLES VIGNES 17120 COZES
    14 BIS ROUTE DE TALMONT 17120 COZES
    AS : COL Collège Fontbruant 17250 ST PORCHAIRE
    • Volleyball
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Tennis
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL Collège Fontbruant 17250 ST PORCHAIRE
    15 RUE DU COLLEGE 17250 ST PORCHAIRE
    AS : LYC BERNARD PALISSY 47000 AGEN
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Triathlon
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Judo
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC BERNARD PALISSY 47000 AGEN
    164 BOULEVARD DE LA LIBER 47000 AGEN
    AS : COL DELMAS DE GRAMMONT 47130 PORT SAINTE MARIE
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL DELMAS DE GRAMMONT 47130 PORT SAINTE MARIE
    10 AV.DU 11 NOVEMBRE 1918 47130 PORT SAINTE MARIE
    AS : COL LA ROCAL 47240 BON ENCONTRE
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Archery
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL LA ROCAL 47240 BON ENCONTRE
    PLACE DE LA MAIRIE BP13 47240 BON ENCONTRE
    AS : COL JASMIN LES ILES 47000 AGEN
    • Rugby
    • Futsal
    • Table tennis
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JASMIN LES ILES 47000 AGEN
    41-47 BOULEVARD DU GENERA 47000 AGEN
    AS : LYC Elie FAURE 33310 LORMONT
    • Rugby
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Triathlon
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Pétanque
    • Basketball
    • Judo
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC Elie FAURE 33310 LORMONT
    63 avenue de la libératio 33310 LORMONT
    AS : COL SAINT PIERRE 47440 CASSENEUIL
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINT PIERRE 47440 CASSENEUIL
    23 ALLEE DES CRAMATS 47440 CASSENEUIL
    AS : COL SAINT VINCENT 64700 HENDAYE
    • Alpine skiing
    • Rugby
    • Hiking
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINT VINCENT 64700 HENDAYE
    1 RUE DE LA LIBERATION 64700 HENDAYE
    AS : LYC JEAN MOULIN 79100 THOUARS
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Triathlon
    • Tennis
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Physical fitness
    • Archery
    • Pétanque
    • Basketball
    • Judo
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC JEAN MOULIN 79100 THOUARS
    1 RUE ALBERT BUISSON, 1 79100 THOUARS
    AS : COL SAINT EXUPERY 86130 JAUNAY CLAN
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Archery
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Judo
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINT EXUPERY 86130 JAUNAY CLAN
    10 RUE SAINT EXUPERY 86130 JAUNAY CLAN
    AS : COL VOLTAIRE 79600 AIRVAULT
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL VOLTAIRE 79600 AIRVAULT
    13 RUE ERNEST PEROCHON 79600 AIRVAULT
    AS : COL SAINT CHARLES 79100 THOUARS
    • Volleyball
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Triathlon
    • Tennis
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Archery
    • Pétanque
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINT CHARLES 79100 THOUARS
    1 RUE J. MICHELET 79100 THOUARS
    AS : COL MOLIERE 79290 BOUILLE-LORETZ
    • Ultimate
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Archery
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL MOLIERE 79290 BOUILLE-LORETZ
    118 RUE DE L'ABBAYE, 12 79290 BOUILLE-LORETZ
    AS : LYC JEAN FAVARD 23000 GUERET
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC JEAN FAVARD 23000 GUERET
    ROUTE DE BENEVENT 23000 GUERET
    AS : COL BENJAMIN BORD 23800 DUN-LE-PALESTEL
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL BENJAMIN BORD 23800 DUN-LE-PALESTEL
    AVENUE DU DOCTEUR BORD 23800 DUN-LE-PALESTEL
    AS : COL LAURE GATET 24000 PERIGUEUX
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Fencing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL LAURE GATET 24000 PERIGUEUX
    25 AV. GEORGES POMPIDOU 24000 PERIGUEUX
    AS : COL PLAISANCE 24270 LANOUAILLE
    • Ultimate
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL PLAISANCE 24270 LANOUAILLE
    ROUTE DE THIVIERS 24270 LANOUAILLE
    AS : COL NOTRE DAME 24240 SIGOULES
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Pétanque
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL NOTRE DAME 24240 SIGOULES
    LE CLUZEAU 24240 SIGOULES
    TWIRLING BATON AUDENGEOIS
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING BATON AUDENGEOIS
    Mairie 33980 AUDENGE
    RUE DES FAUVETTES 33980 AUDENGE
    Patriote Coop
    • Gymnastics
    Patriote Coop
    La Patriote 116 avenue Montjovis, 87100 LIMOGES
    La Borie 123 avenue Albert Thomas, 87060 LIMOGES
    Espoir Gymnique Largeasse
    • Gymnastics
    Espoir Gymnique Largeasse
    Salle Omnisports Route de Vernoux, 79240 Largeasse
    les Cadets de Gascogne
    • Gymnastics
    les Cadets de Gascogne
    Complexe Laloubère Bld de l'Espérance, 40500 SAINT SEVER
    Etoile Sportive la Rochefoucauld
    • Gymnastics
    Etoile Sportive la Rochefoucauld
    Salle Omnisport Bld Lapiscine, 16110 LAROCHEFOUCAULD
    les Enfants de la Dordogne
    • Gymnastics
    les Enfants de la Dordogne
    LES ENFANTS DE LA DORDOGNE Salle Secrestat, Espace Agora, 24750 BOULAZAC
    VERTIGE AFFILIE FFCAM
    • Slacklining
    • Climbing
    • Mountaineering
    VERTIGE AFFILIE FFCAM
    ESPACE SPORTIF BORIS DIAW 11 RUE DE LA RENAISSANCE 33400 TALENCE
    Association Gym St Medard de Mussidan
    • Gymnastics
    Association Gym St Medard de Mussidan
    Gymnase Quartier des Ecoles, 24400 ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN
    Jarnac Sports Gymnastique
    • Gymnastics
    Jarnac Sports Gymnastique
    Salle René Carlot Stade Municipal, 1 Route des Champagnères, 16200 Jarnac
    l'Union Sportive Talencaise Gymnastique
    • Gymnastics
    l'Union Sportive Talencaise Gymnastique
    US Talence Gym Salle Coubertin, Thouars, 33400 TALENCE
    U.S.Talence Gymnastique Salle Félix, Rue Jean Iriquin, 33400 TALENCE
    U.S.Talence Gymnastique Collège Notre Dame Sevigne, Rue du 7ème Art, 33400 TALENCE
    Association Gymnastique Rythmique Landiras
    • Gymnastics
    Association Gymnastique Rythmique Landiras
    gymnase rambaud college rambaud, 33650 la brede
    AGR Landiras Salle des Fêtes, 33720 LANDIRAS
    Etoile de Gym Mimizanaise
    • Gymnastics
    Etoile de Gym Mimizanaise
    ETOILE DE GYM MIMIZANAISE Rue de la Tuilerie, 40200 MIMIZAN
    Sporting Club Aiguillonais Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Sporting Club Aiguillonais Gym
    Gymnase Louis Jamet Avenue Jean François Poncet, 47190 AIGUILLON
    Jeunesse Laique Republicaine de Marmande
    • Gymnastics
    Jeunesse Laique Republicaine de Marmande
    Salle O. et F. Mancie Rue Jean Nicot, 47200 MARMANDE
    Association Sportive Illacaise
    • Gymnastics
    Association Sportive Illacaise
    Complexe Sportif Pierre Favre 2160 avenue du Las, 33127 ST JEAN D'ILLAC
    Jeunesse Sportive Angouleme
    • Gymnastics
    Jeunesse Sportive Angouleme
    JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ANGOULEME GYMNASTIQUE GYMNASE MARIO ROUSTAN, RUE HENRI BARRET, 16000 ANGOULEME
    Entente Sportive de Blanquefort Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Entente Sportive de Blanquefort Gym
    COMPLEXE FONGRAVEY Rue Jean Moulin, 33290 BLANQUEFORT
    Club Athletique Municipal Bordeaux GR
    • Gymnastics
    Club Athletique Municipal Bordeaux GR
    Gymnase Stéhélin 33200 BORDEAUX
    Collège Monséjour 33000 BORDEAUX
    Vis Ton Rêve de Sportif
    • Gymnastics
    Vis Ton Rêve de Sportif
    Gymnase du Collège St Sacrement rue du 19 mars 1968, 17290 AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS
    Gymnase des Ecoles Rue des Ecoles, 17290 Aigrefeuille d'Aunis
    Gymnase de l'Ancienne Laiterie 44 rue du Vieux Fief, 17290 AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS
    Trinitaires Gymnastique
    • Gymnastics
    Trinitaires Gymnastique
    Complexe Sportif Ste Anne 5 Rue du Frère Jacquet, 79700 Mauléon
    Gym Creysse
    • Gymnastics
    Gym Creysse
    Salle des Fêtes 24100 LEMBRAS
    GYM CREYSSE 35 route de la Nauve, 24100 CREYSSE
    Union Sportive Cenon Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Union Sportive Cenon Gym
    GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE Stade Léo Lagrange, Cours de Verdun, 33150 CENON
    Twirling - Comité interdépartemental Meurthe-et-Moselle/Meuse/Moselle/Vosges
    • Twirling
    Twirling - Comité interdépartemental Meurthe-et-Moselle/Meuse/Moselle/Vosges
    11 rue pierre Mansencal 47420 HOUEILLES
    AGIMC Handisport
    • Snowboarding
    • Water polo
    • BMX
    • Kung fu
    • Yoga
    • Hiking
    • Ice hockey
    • Futsal
    • Chess
    • Dancing
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Trampolining
    • Ultralight aviation
    • Shooting sport
    • Rowing
    • Wakeboarding
    • Paddleboarding
    • Track and Field
    • Musculation
    • Cycling
    • Motorsport
    • Free Flight
    • Martial Arts
    • Handisport
    AGIMC Handisport
    Bp 58, 33370 Tresses
    SASS TWIRLING BATON
    • Twirling
    SASS TWIRLING BATON
    SASS Omnisports rue des Ursulines 40500 ST SEVER
    Boulevard de l'espérance 40500 St-Sever
    AS : LYC ELIE VINET 16300 BARBEZIEUX
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Physical fitness
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC ELIE VINET 16300 BARBEZIEUX
    7 AVENUE MENDES FRANCE 16300 BARBEZIEUX
    AS : COL JULES MICHELET 16000 ANGOULEME
    • Volleyball
    • Handball
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JULES MICHELET 16000 ANGOULEME
    5 RUE JULES MICHELET, 1 16000 ANGOULEME
    AS : COL FRANCOISE DOLTO 17220 LA JARRIE
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL FRANCOISE DOLTO 17220 LA JARRIE
    18 RUE DU CHEMIN VERT 17220 LA JARRIE
    AS : COL SAINT JOSEPH 24200 SARLAT
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINT JOSEPH 24200 SARLAT
    24 BOULEVARD EUGENE LE RO 24200 SARLAT
    AS : LYC POLYVALENT ET PROFESSIONNEL 24200 SARLAT
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Physical fitness
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC POLYVALENT ET PROFESSIONNEL 24200 SARLAT
    5 AVENUE JOSEPHINE BAKER 24200 SARLAT
    AS : COL MONSEJOUR 33200 BORDEAUX
    • Handball
    • Tennis
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL MONSEJOUR 33200 BORDEAUX
    7 RUE DU CH. A LACAZE 33200 BORDEAUX
    AS : COL ARNAULT  DE MAREUIL 24340 MAREUIL
    • Volleyball
    • Futsal
    • Beach soccer
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ARNAULT DE MAREUIL 24340 MAREUIL
    RUE DE SAINT-PARDOUX 24340 MAREUIL
    AS : COL ROMAIN ROLLAND 86250 CHARROUX
    • Volleyball
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Shooting sport
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ROMAIN ROLLAND 86250 CHARROUX
    ROUTE DE CHATAIN 86250 CHARROUX
    AS : COL SAINT GABRIEL 86100 CHATELLERAULT
    • Volleyball
    • Handball
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINT GABRIEL 86100 CHATELLERAULT
    27 RUE DU VIEUX PALAIS 86100 CHATELLERAULT
    AS : COL RENE DESCARTES 86100 CHATELLERAULT
    • Handball
    • Soccer
    • Triathlon
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Climbing
    • Judo
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL RENE DESCARTES 86100 CHATELLERAULT
    98 BD BLOSSAC 86100 CHATELLERAULT
    AS : COL HENRI IV 86000 POITIERS
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL HENRI IV 86000 POITIERS
    1 RUE LOUIS RENARD 86000 POITIERS
    AS : COL CLEMENCEAU 19000 TULLE
    • Volleyball
    • Triathlon
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL CLEMENCEAU 19000 TULLE
    BD CLEMENCEAU 19000 TULLE
    AS : COL BERNARD DE VENTADOUR 87000 LIMOGES
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL BERNARD DE VENTADOUR 87000 LIMOGES
    RUE DU PUY VINCENT 87000 LIMOGES
    AS : COL FABRE D'EGLANTINE 87160 ST SULPICE LES FEUILLES
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Pétanque
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL FABRE D'EGLANTINE 87160 ST SULPICE LES FEUILLES
    11 RUE DU 8 MAI 1945 87160 ST SULPICE LES FEUILLES
    AS : LP PHILIPPE COUSTEAU 33240 ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Physical fitness
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LP PHILIPPE COUSTEAU 33240 ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC
    RUE ARNAUDIN, 61 33240 ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC
    AS : LP JEHAN DUPERIER 33160 SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES
    • Rugby
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LP JEHAN DUPERIER 33160 SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES
    CHEMIN DE TIRAN 33160 SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES
    AS : LYC SAINT EXUPERY 40160 PARENTIS EN BORN
    • Alpine skiing
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC SAINT EXUPERY 40160 PARENTIS EN BORN
    ROUTE DU LYCEE 40160 PARENTIS EN BORN
    AS : COL RENE SOUBAIGNE 40250 MUGRON
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL RENE SOUBAIGNE 40250 MUGRON
    AVENUE CARNOT, 29 40250 MUGRON
    AS : COL MAX LINDER 33450 SAINT LOUBES
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Table tennis
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL MAX LINDER 33450 SAINT LOUBES
    AVENUE DE CAJUS 33450 SAINT LOUBES
    AS : COL LES EYQUEMS 33700 MERIGNAC
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Table tennis
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Fencing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL LES EYQUEMS 33700 MERIGNAC
    RUE DE LA TOUR VEYRINES 33700 MERIGNAC
    AS : COL GERMILLAC 47400 TONNEINS
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL GERMILLAC 47400 TONNEINS
    15 AV.DU 8 MAI 1945, 14 47400 TONNEINS
    AS : COL PAUL ESQUINANCE 33191 LA REOLE
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL PAUL ESQUINANCE 33191 LA REOLE
    1 PORT MAHON, 30049 33191 LA REOLE
    AS : COL ELISE DEROCHE 33490 LE PIAN SUR GARONNE
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ELISE DEROCHE 33490 LE PIAN SUR GARONNE
    1 LALIEYRE NORD, 70015 33490 LE PIAN SUR GARONNE
    AS : COL ALIENOR D'AQUITAINE 33770 SALLES
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Triathlon
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Duathlon
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ALIENOR D'AQUITAINE 33770 SALLES
    22 ROUTE DU MARTINET 33770 SALLES
    AS : COL SAINT MICHEL GARICOITZ 64250 CAMBO LES BAINS
    • Alpine skiing
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Basque pelota
    • Hiking
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Beach soccer
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Rafting
    • Judo
    • Amateur wrestling
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINT MICHEL GARICOITZ 64250 CAMBO LES BAINS
    ALLEES EDMOND ROSTAND 64250 CAMBO LES BAINS
    AS : COL SAINT AMAND 64100 BAYONNE
    • Snowboarding
    • Alpine skiing
    • Rugby
    • Hiking
    • Handball
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Pétanque
    • Golf
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINT AMAND 64100 BAYONNE
    AVENUE MARECHAL SOULT 64100 BAYONNE
    AS : COL ELHUYAR 64240 HASPARREN
    • Alpine skiing
    • Rugby
    • Basque pelota
    • Hiking
    • Handball
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Bodyboarding
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ELHUYAR 64240 HASPARREN
    AV.DU GENERAL DE GAULLE 64240 HASPARREN
    AS : COL JEANNE D'ARC-MONCADE 64300 ORTHEZ
    • Hiking
    • Triathlon
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JEANNE D'ARC-MONCADE 64300 ORTHEZ
    47 RUE MONCADE 64300 ORTHEZ
    CENON TWIRLING DANSE
    • Twirling
    CENON TWIRLING DANSE
    8, Chemin de la Hulotte 33450 ST LOUBES
    Rue lavoisier 33150 Cenon
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CREUSE
    • Ski touring
    • Slacklining
    • Climbing
    • Mountaineering
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CREUSE
    MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS 11 RUE DE BRACONNE 23000 GUERET
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS AGEN
    • Ski touring
    • Slacklining
    • Climbing
    • Mountaineering
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS AGEN
    53 QUAI DU CANAL 47000 AGEN
    Club Gym Pomp'l'Hop
    • Gymnastics
    Club Gym Pomp'l'Hop
    Club Gym Pomp'L'Hop 2 bis Place Foirail, 47340 LAROQUE TIMBAUT
    Atlantique Gymnastique Rythmique
    • Gymnastics
    Atlantique Gymnastique Rythmique
    Espace Cordouan Rue Henry Dunant, 17200 ROYAN
    Salle Omnisports Rue Patoizeau, 17560 BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS
    LE COSEC 27 avenue Dr Joliot Curie, 17200 ROYAN
    Gymnase Collège Emile Zola Avenue Notre Dame des Dunes, 17200 ROYAN
    Gymnase Atlantique 2 Rue de Montréal, 17200 ROYAN
    Ecole Henri Aubin Rue Alsace Lorraine, 17320 MARENNES
    Association Sportive Gymnique Villenave d'Ornon
    • Gymnastics
    Association Sportive Gymnique Villenave d'Ornon
    SALLE DU VIEUX BOURG AVENUE DU MARECHAL FOCH, FACE à la Mairie annexe du, vieux Bourg, 33140 VILLENAVE D'ORNON
    SALLE DU COLLEGE DU PONT DE LA MAYE Allée du commandant Moos, 33140 VILLENAVE D'ORNON
    GYMNASE NELSON PAILLOU Allée du Commandant Moos, 33140 VILLENAVE D'ORNON
    Gymnase du Bocage rue Françoise Dolto, 33140 VILLENAVE D ORNON
    Association Niortaise Gym Rythmique
    • Gymnastics
    Association Niortaise Gym Rythmique
    Complexe du Gardoux 50 Rue de la Levée de Sevreau, 79000 NIORT
    Avant Garde de Terves
    • Gymnastics
    Avant Garde de Terves
    Salle Robert Bobin 3 chemin de maugrain, 79300 TERVES
    ASSOCIATION FEELETHIK  AFFILIE FFCAM
    • Slacklining
    ASSOCIATION FEELETHIK AFFILIE FFCAM
    8 RUE DES PAQUERETTES 33510 ANDERNOS-LES-BAINS
    Cabri Mellois
    • Gymnastics
    Cabri Mellois
    Salle de Gymnastique 79500 MELLE
    la Rochefortaise
    • Gymnastics
    la Rochefortaise
    La Rochefortaise 170 Bd E.Pouzet, 17300 Rochefort
    St Caprais Gym Bordeaux
    • Gymnastics
    St Caprais Gym Bordeaux
    ST CAPRAIS GYM BORDEAUX Gymnase, Route du Stade, 33880 ST CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX
    ST CAPRAIS GYM BORDEAUX gymnase, Chemin du Stade, 33360 LATRESNE
    Entre Clain et Miosson
    • Gymnastics
    Entre Clain et Miosson
    Gymnase Cantonal Route de la Vigerie, 86340 Fleure
    Jeanne d'Arc de Dax
    • Gymnastics
    Jeanne d'Arc de Dax
    STADE ANDRE DARRIGADE 5 TUE DES CYCLAMENS, 40100 DAX
    Complexe André Darrigade 5 rue des Cyclamens, 40102 DAX CEDEX
    la Tonnacquoise Gymnastique
    • Gymnastics
    la Tonnacquoise Gymnastique
    Salle Taris rue Jean Taris, 17430 Tonnay-Charente
    l'Union Sportive Talencaise Acrosport
    • Gymnastics
    l'Union Sportive Talencaise Acrosport
    SAlle Boris Diaw 11 rue de la Renaissance, 33400 Talence
    Arcachon Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Arcachon Gym
    COSEC 1 avenue Roland Dorgelès, 33120 ARCACHON
    TWIRLING GYM ILLUSION
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING GYM ILLUSION
    Mairie rue François Meulet 24480 LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN
    Chemin de la mer 24480 Le Buisson de Cadouin
    HANDI BE
    • Rugby
    • Ice Skating
    • Hiking
    • Dancing
    • Tennis
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Blowgun
    • Darts
    • Baseball
    • Track and Field
    • Musculation
    • Cycling
    • Gymnastics
    • Sand Yacht
    • Handisport
    HANDI BE
    79 Avenue de Limoges, 79000 Niort
    TWIRLING CLUB DE LOUDUN
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB DE LOUDUN
    1 rue Gambetta 86200 LOUDUN
    ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT L'ETBN 79
    • Twirling
    ECOLE DE TWIRLING DE BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT L'ETBN 79
    29 Place de l'Hôtel de Ville - MAIRIE 79360 BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT
    complexe sportif route de chizé 79360 Beauvoir sur Niort
    LES CAPUCINES
    • Twirling
    LES CAPUCINES
    Mairie - Place de l'Hotel de Ville 16400 LA COURONNE
    Salle des fêtes Place du 14 juillet 16400 LA COURONNE
    Gymnase P¨lace du 14 juillet 16400 LA COURONNE
    GLOSSY GIRL
    • Twirling
    GLOSSY GIRL
    11 clos juliette 33210 ROAILLAN
    TWIRLING CLUB DE SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT
    • Twirling
    TWIRLING CLUB DE SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT
    Mairie 47110 STE LIVRADE SUR LOT
    Salle des Variétés rue René Bouchon 47110 SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT
    Lycée Agricole Etienne Restat route de Casseneuil 47110 SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT
    Centre Omnisport International Pièce du Château 47110 LE TEMPLE SUR LOT
    Gymnase du collège 471110 SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT
    Twirling Bâton - Comité interdépartemental Poitou-Charentes
    • Twirling
    Twirling Bâton - Comité interdépartemental Poitou-Charentes
    13 LA SAULAIE 86120 LES TROIS MOUTIERS
    AS : COL BLAISE PASCAL 79150 ARGENTONNAY
    • Ultimate
    • Volleyball
    • Handball
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL BLAISE PASCAL 79150 ARGENTONNAY
    RUE PASTEUR B.P.49 79150 ARGENTONNAY
    AS : COL SIMIN PALAY 64230 LESCAR
    • Volleyball
    • Basque pelota
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SIMIN PALAY 64230 LESCAR
    CHEMIN DE CONFESSE 64230 LESCAR
    AS : COL ISAAC DE L'ETOILE 86000 POITIERS
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Fencing
    • Amateur wrestling
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ISAAC DE L'ETOILE 86000 POITIERS
    62 RUE DU PORTEAU CS 7001 86000 POITIERS
    AS : LYC VENISE VERTE 79000 NIORT
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Soccer
    • Triathlon
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Physical fitness
    • Shooting sport
    • Golf
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Judo
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC VENISE VERTE 79000 NIORT
    71 RUE LAURENT BONNEVAY B 79000 NIORT
    AS : LYC SAINT CHARLES 79100 THOUARS
    • Volleyball
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Triathlon
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Archery
    • Pétanque
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC SAINT CHARLES 79100 THOUARS
    1 RUE JULES MICHELET 79100 THOUARS
    AS : LP SIMONE SIGNORET 79300 BRESSUIRE
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Triathlon
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Pétanque
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Judo
    • Duathlon
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LP SIMONE SIGNORET 79300 BRESSUIRE
    36 RUE MALABRY 79300 BRESSUIRE
    AS : LYC ALIENOR D'AQUITAINE 86000 POITIERS
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Golf
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Judo
    • Amateur wrestling
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC ALIENOR D'AQUITAINE 86000 POITIERS
    41 RUE PIERRE DE COUBERTI 86000 POITIERS
    AS : COL GEORGES DAVID 86110 MIREBEAU
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL GEORGES DAVID 86110 MIREBEAU
    8 RUE du 8 Mai 86110 MIREBEAU
    AS : COL ARSENE LAMBERT 86140 LENCLOITRE
    • Rugby
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ARSENE LAMBERT 86140 LENCLOITRE
    6 RUE DU STADE 86140 LENCLOITRE
    AS : COL PONT DE LA MAYE 33140 VILLENAVE D'ORNON
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Physical fitness
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL PONT DE LA MAYE 33140 VILLENAVE D'ORNON
    5 ALLEE DU COMMANDANT MOO 33140 VILLENAVE D'ORNON
    AS : COL JEAN MOULIN 87240 AMBAZAC
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JEAN MOULIN 87240 AMBAZAC
    ALLEE DU MURET 87240 AMBAZAC
    AS : COL HENRI JUDET 23600 BOUSSAC
    • Ultimate
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Pétanque
    • Golf
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL HENRI JUDET 23600 BOUSSAC
    AV JULES FERRY 23600 BOUSSAC
    AS : COL GAUCELM FAIDIT 19140 UZERCHE
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL GAUCELM FAIDIT 19140 UZERCHE
    QUARTIER DE LA PEYRE 19140 UZERCHE
    AS : LYC D'ARSONVAL 19100 BRIVE
    • Alpine skiing
    • Volleyball
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Triathlon
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC D'ARSONVAL 19100 BRIVE
    PLACE DU 15 AOUT 1944 19100 BRIVE
    AS : COL JEAN VERDIER 33980 AUDENGE
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL JEAN VERDIER 33980 AUDENGE
    RUE DES CIGALES 33980 AUDENGE
    AS : COL PAUL DANGLA 47000 AGEN
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL PAUL DANGLA 47000 AGEN
    150 RUE PAUL DANGLA 47000 AGEN
    AS : LYC LAURE GATET 24000 PERIGUEUX
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC LAURE GATET 24000 PERIGUEUX
    25 AVENUE G.POMPIDOU 24000 PERIGUEUX
    AS : COL LA BOETIE 24200 SARLAT
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL LA BOETIE 24200 SARLAT
    RUE GABRIEL TARDE 24200 SARLAT
    AS : COL ELIE FAURE 33220 PORT STE FOY LA GRANDE
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ELIE FAURE 33220 PORT STE FOY LA GRANDE
    RUE DU CANET BP115 33220 PORT STE FOY LA GRANDE
    AS : COL PIERRE FANLAC 24170 BELVES
    • Rugby
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL PIERRE FANLAC 24170 BELVES
    AVENUE EUGENE LE ROY 24170 BELVES
    AS : COL PANCHON 33460 ARSAC
    • Handball
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL PANCHON 33460 ARSAC
    2 ALLEE PANCHON 33460 ARSAC
    AS : COL ANATOLE FRANCE 33410 CADILLAC
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Table tennis
    • Equitation
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ANATOLE FRANCE 33410 CADILLAC
    28 CHEMIN DES BARIES 33410 CADILLAC
    AS : LYC BERNAT ETXEPARE 64100 BAYONNE
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Basque pelota
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Pétanque
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC BERNAT ETXEPARE 64100 BAYONNE
    5 rue Mayi Aristia 64100 BAYONNE
    AS : COL SAINTE MARIE 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Basque pelota
    • Hiking
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Equitation
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Shooting sport
    • Archery
    • Golf
    • Orienteering
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINTE MARIE 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
    30 RUE 64500 SAINT JACQUES 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
    AS : COL SAINT BERNARD 64100 BAYONNE
    • Snowboarding
    • Alpine skiing
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINT BERNARD 64100 BAYONNE
    RUE.ANTOINE.LABARTHE 64100 BAYONNE
    AS : LYC MAURICE RAVEL 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
    • Alpine skiing
    • Volleyball
    • Basque pelota
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Equitation
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Shooting sport
    • Pétanque
    • Golf
    • Basketball
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC MAURICE RAVEL 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
    RUE DU PROFESSEUR MARANO 64500 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
    AS : COL SAINT JOSEPH 64110 JURANCON
    • Alpine skiing
    • Rugby
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL SAINT JOSEPH 64110 JURANCON
    27 AVENUE KREUZBOURG 64110 JURANCON
    AS : COL RAYMOND MIGAUD 79240 L'ABSIE
    • Handball
    • Badminton
    • Acrobatic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL RAYMOND MIGAUD 79240 L'ABSIE
    10 RUE DU CO79240 L79240 LEGE 79240 L'ABSIE
    AS : COL DU PINIER 79500 MELLE
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL DU PINIER 79500 MELLE
    40 AVENUE CLEMENT PINEAU 79500 MELLE
    AS : COL FONTANES 79000 NIORT
    • Volleyball
    • Soccer
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Judo
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL FONTANES 79000 NIORT
    56 RUE DU 14 JUILLET, 1 79000 NIORT
    AS : COL PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE 79000 NIORT
    • Ultimate
    • Volleyball
    • Rugby
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Tennis
    • Table tennis
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Basketball
    • Climbing
    • Orienteering
    • Judo
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE 79000 NIORT
    175 AVENUE DU MARECHAL LE 79000 NIORT
    AS : COL BERNARD ROUSSILLON 17360 SAINT AIGULIN
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Artistic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL BERNARD ROUSSILLON 17360 SAINT AIGULIN
    17 AVENUE JEAN MOULIN 17360 SAINT AIGULIN
    AS : COL AGRIPPA D'AUBIGNE 17100 SAINTES
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Climbing
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL AGRIPPA D'AUBIGNE 17100 SAINTES
    6 RUE DU CORMIER 17100 SAINTES
    AS : COL ANDRE MALRAUX 17340 CHATELAILLON
    • Volleyball
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Table tennis
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : COL ANDRE MALRAUX 17340 CHATELAILLON
    AVENUE SURCOUF 17340 CHATELAILLON
    AS : LYC MARGUERITE DE VALOIS 16000 ANGOULEME
    • Volleyball
    • Handball
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    • Triathlon
    • Badminton
    • Rhythmic gymnastics
    • Orienteering
    • Judo
    • Multisport
    • School and college sports
    AS : LYC MARGUERITE DE VALOIS 16000 ANGOULEME
    RUE LOUISE LERIGET 16000 ANGOULEME
    Club Group'omnisport de St Julien l'Ars
    • Gymnastics
    Club Group'omnisport de St Julien l'Ars
    Salle de St Julien l'Ars Rue Pierre Corneille, 86800 St Julien L Ars
    Thouars Gym 79
    • Gymnastics
    Thouars Gym 79
    Salle Omnisports 34 Boulevard Jacques Ménard, 79100 THOUARS
    Complexe Sportif 48 rue de la Diligence, 79100 STE VERGE
    Jeune Cran Chevanceaux
    • Gymnastics
    Jeune Cran Chevanceaux
    GYMNASE 17210 CHEVANCEAUX
    Jeunesse Laique Republicaine Villeneuve/lot
    • Gymnastics
    Jeunesse Laique Republicaine Villeneuve/lot
    JEUNESSE LAÏQUE REPUBLICAINE VILLENEUVOISE Complexe sportif Myre Mory, Route d'Agen, 47300 VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
    Espoir Sportif Gym Dange St Romain
    • Gymnastics
    Espoir Sportif Gym Dange St Romain
    GYMNASE Paul LANDREAU Rte de Buxières, Z. I. de Buxières, 86220 Dange St Romain
    Gymnastic Rythmik Academie de Poitiers
    • Gymnastics
    Gymnastic Rythmik Academie de Poitiers
    RICM Rue Jean Mermoz, 86000 POITIERS
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BAYONNE PAYS BASQUE
    • Ski touring
    • Alpine skiing
    • Slacklining
    • Climbing
    • Mountaineering
    • Surfing
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BAYONNE PAYS BASQUE
    MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS 11 ALLEE DE GLAIN 64100 BAYONNE
    Union Gymnique Saujonnaise
    • Gymnastics
    Union Gymnique Saujonnaise
    Gymnase Jules Ravet Rue Jules Ravet, 17600 SAUJON
    Gym 2 Sevres
    • Gymnastics
    Gym 2 Sevres
    Salle Rémy Boux rue Haute de la Croix, 79400 ST MAIXENT L ECOLE
    Pauillac Gym
    • Gymnastics
    Pauillac Gym
    COSEC 33250 PAUILLAC
    Brive Sport Loisir
    • Gymnastics
    Brive Sport Loisir
    Gymnase St Germain avenue Mozart, 19100 Brive
    Gymnase Danton rue Noël Boudy, 19100 BRIVE
    Gymnase Cabanis rue Danton, 19100 BRIVE
    Stade Poitevin Gymnastique
    • Gymnastics
    Stade Poitevin Gymnastique
    Complexe Sportif de La Pépinière Avenue de la Fraternité, 86180 Buxerolles
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ORTHEZ
    • Ski touring
    • Alpine skiing
    • Nordic skiing
    • Slacklining
    • Speleology
    • Climbing
    • Mountaineering
    • Surfing
    CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ORTHEZ
    MAIRIE ANNEXE, 1 PLACE D'ARMES 64300 ORTHEZ
    Association Gymnique Chauvinoise
    • Gymnastics
    Association Gymnique Chauvinoise
    Gymnase Jean Lathus 100 avenue de la Vienne, 86300 CHAUVIGNY
    Gymnase des Genêts 86300 VALDIVIENNE
    Entente Gymnique du Val de Vienne
    • Gymnastics
    Entente Gymnique du Val de Vienne
    Pole sportif du val de vienne avenue francois mitterand, 87700 Aixe sur vienne
    Gymnastique Rythmique Sportive d' Audenge
    • Gymnastics
    Gymnastique Rythmique Sportive d' Audenge
    Salle des Sports de Pessalle et Dojo Rue des Fauvettes, 33980 AUDENGE
    Association Piema Gymnique
    • Gymnastics
    Association Piema Gymnique
    COSEC LACANAU Avenue Albert François, 33680 LACANAU
    les Bleus de St Ferdinand
    • Gymnastics
    les Bleus de St Ferdinand
    Les Bleus de Saint Ferdinand 17 place René Beauchamp, 33500 LIBOURNE
    l'Envolee Crechoise
    • Gymnastics
    l'Envolee Crechoise
    gymnase 26 RUE BARILLEAU, 79260 LA CRECHE
    Etoile Sportive Montoise
    • Gymnastics
    Etoile Sportive Montoise
    GYMNASE ESM 725 Avenue Colonel Rozanoff, 40000 MONT DE MARSAN
    Sports - Jeunesse Breuil - Chaussee
    • Gymnastics
    Sports - Jeunesse Breuil - Chaussee
    Salle des Fêtes 1, place de l'Eglise, Breuil Chaussée, 79300 BRESSUIRE
    l'Union St Bruno Bordeaux
    • Gymnastics
    l'Union St Bruno Bordeaux
    Ensemble Chauffour 15 rue Chauffour, 33000 BORDEAUX
    Union Sportive Gymnique Nerac
    • Gymnastics
    Union Sportive Gymnique Nerac
    Salle Ch. Dieulivol Complexe Sportif, 47600 NERAC
    See more

    News

     Mental et Performance
    • Running
    14 followers
    la Vaillante de Langon
    • Gymnastics
    1 follower
    Contact Be Sport