Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 86h 17′ 28″ |
2 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 29″ |
3 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 15″ |
4 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 40″ |
5 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 24″ |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 24″ |
7 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 5″ |
8 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 56″ |
9 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 44″ |
10 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 18′ 35″ |
11 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 35″ |
12 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 56″ |
13 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37′ 58″ |
14 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 45′ 30″ |
15 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 21″ |
16 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 47′ 31″ |
17 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 56′ 32″ |
18 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 3′ 59″ |
19 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 4′ 12″ |
20 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 5′ 19″ |
21 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 7′ 25″ |
22 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 50″ |
23 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 16″ |
24 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 17″ |
25 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 20′ 58″ |
26 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 32′ 42″ |
27 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 1h 36′ 27″ |
28 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 36′ 47″ |
29 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 40′ 19″ |
30 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 43′ 43″ |
31 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 49′ 5″ |
32 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 49′ 23″ |
33 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 49′ 52″ |
34 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 51′ 47″ |
35 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 0′ 45″ |
36 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 1′ 12″ |
37 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 2′ 1″ |
38 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 3′ 30″ |
39 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2h 3′ 56″ |
40 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 3′ 59″ |
41 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 5′ 59″ |
42 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 12′ 10″ |
43 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 13′ 57″ |
44 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 14′ 12″ |
45 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 2h 17′ 55″ |
46 | Edward Ravasi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 18′ 40″ |
47 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 20′ 12″ |
48 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 21′ 29″ |
49 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 21′ 53″ |
50 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 23′ 42″ |
51 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 24′ 46″ |
52 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 27′ 0″ |
53 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 29′ 17″ |
54 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 2h 29′ 24″ |
55 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 2h 29′ 51″ |
56 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 30′ 40″ |
57 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 34′ 36″ |
58 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 36′ 35″ |
59 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 2h 41′ 13″ |
60 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 46′ 5″ |
61 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 47′ 16″ |
62 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 2h 56′ 4″ |
63 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 59′ 3″ |
64 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 13′ 49″ |
65 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 15′ 6″ |
66 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 18′ 32″ |
67 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 18′ 33″ |
68 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 19′ 43″ |
69 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 20′ 10″ |
70 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 22′ 28″ |
71 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 22′ 30″ |
72 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 23′ 57″ |
73 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 28′ 45″ |
74 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 33′ 32″ |
75 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 3h 34′ 13″ |
76 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 3h 35′ 44″ |
77 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 36′ 24″ |
78 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 37′ 24″ |
79 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 39′ 11″ |
80 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 40′ 28″ |
81 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 41′ 43″ |
82 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 45′ 57″ |
83 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 46′ 5″ |
84 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 46′ 16″ |
85 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 47′ 55″ |
86 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 49′ 7″ |
87 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 52′ 52″ |
88 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 55′ 23″ |
89 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 58′ 45″ |
90 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 59′ 46″ |
91 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4h 3′ 3″ |
92 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 3′ 27″ |
93 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 3′ 47″ |
94 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 4′ 23″ |
95 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 4′ 45″ |
96 | Rafael Valls | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 4′ 52″ |
97 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 5′ 47″ |
98 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 4h 5′ 48″ |
99 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 9′ 7″ |
100 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 4h 11′ 55″ |
101 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4h 15′ 22″ |
102 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 4h 16′ 2″ |
103 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 26′ 44″ |
104 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4h 33′ 33″ |
105 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 33′ 49″ |
106 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 35′ 44″ |
107 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4h 35′ 49″ |
108 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 36′ 5″ |
109 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 37′ 48″ |
110 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 38′ 16″ |
111 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 38′ 42″ |
112 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 42′ 49″ |
113 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 43′ 51″ |
114 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 43′ 57″ |
115 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 43′ 58″ |
116 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 46′ 24″ |
117 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 4h 46′ 24″ |
118 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 47′ 40″ |
119 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 47′ 48″ |
120 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 47′ 58″ |
121 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 50′ 45″ |
122 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 58′ 29″ |
123 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 59′ 5″ |
124 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 59′ 37″ |
125 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 0′ 11″ |
126 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 1′ 4″ |
127 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 2′ 16″ |
128 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5h 2′ 43″ |
129 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 5h 2′ 59″ |
130 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 3′ 34″ |
131 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 8′ 11″ |
132 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 5h 8′ 13″ |
133 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 9′ 16″ |
134 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 11′ 5″ |
135 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 12′ 15″ |
136 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 14′ 42″ |
137 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 17′ 22″ |
138 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 5h 17′ 26″ |
139 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 19′ 6″ |
140 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5h 25′ 2″ |
141 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 29′ 21″ |
142 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 29′ 40″ |
143 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5h 35′ 49″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 136 |
2 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 118 |
3 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 116 |
4 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 86 |
5 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 80 |
6 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 71 |
7 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 61 |
8 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 60 |
9 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 59 |
10 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 57 |
11 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 57 |
12 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 54 |
13 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 53 |
14 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 48 |
15 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 48 |
16 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 43 |
17 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 42 |
18 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 42 |
19 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 |
20 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 40 |
21 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
22 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 38 |
23 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 34 |
24 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 |
25 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 33 |
26 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 32 |
27 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 32 |
28 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 31 |
29 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
30 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 29 |
31 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
32 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
33 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 26 |
34 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
35 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
36 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 24 |
37 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 23 |
38 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 23 |
39 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
40 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
41 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 22 |
42 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 20 |
43 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 |
44 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 20 |
45 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
46 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 19 |
47 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
48 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 18 |
49 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 17 |
50 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
51 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
52 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
53 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
54 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
55 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
56 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
57 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
58 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
59 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
60 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
61 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
62 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
63 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
64 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 9 |
65 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9 |
66 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
67 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 9 |
68 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
69 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
70 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
71 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 8 |
72 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 8 |
73 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
74 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
75 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
76 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
77 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
78 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
79 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
80 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
81 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 |
82 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
83 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
84 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 5 |
85 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 |
86 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
87 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
88 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
89 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
90 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | 3 |
91 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
92 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
93 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
94 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
95 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 2 |
96 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
97 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
98 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
99 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
100 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
101 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 1 |
102 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | -1 |
103 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -3 |
104 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -3 |
105 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -14 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 259h 30′ 31″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 52″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 9″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 33′ 5″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 15′ 12″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 27′ 9″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 1h 28′ 18″ |
8 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 37′ 51″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 51′ 5″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 54′ 4″ |
11 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 0′ 35″ |
12 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 27′ 17″ |
13 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 41′ 5″ |
14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 46′ 29″ |
15 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 37′ 6″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 38′ 43″ |
17 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 45′ 33″ |
18 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5h 12′ 49″ |
19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 5h 19′ 23″ |
20 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 6h 55′ 15″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 8h 44′ 5″ |
22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9h 37′ 59″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 184 |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 140 |
3 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 99 |
4 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 83 |
5 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 61 |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 54 |
7 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 53 |
8 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 52 |
9 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 49 |
10 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 46 |
11 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 43 |
12 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 39 |
13 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 34 |
14 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 28 |
15 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
16 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
17 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 |
18 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
19 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 17 |
20 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
21 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
22 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
23 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
24 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 13 |
25 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 |
26 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
27 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
28 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
29 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
30 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
31 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
32 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 10 |
33 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
34 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
35 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
36 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
37 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 9 |
38 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
39 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
40 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
41 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 6 |
42 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
43 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
44 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
45 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 5 |
46 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 5 |
47 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
48 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 4 |
49 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 4 |
50 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
51 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
52 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
53 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
54 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
55 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
56 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
57 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
58 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
59 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
60 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
61 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
62 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
63 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
64 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
65 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | 1 |
66 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
67 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
68 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
69 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 1 |
70 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -2 |
71 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -4 |
72 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -4 |
73 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | -4 |
74 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | -8 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 86h 17′ 28″ |
2 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 40″ |
3 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 24″ |
4 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 24″ |
5 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 44″ |
6 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 45′ 30″ |
7 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 47′ 31″ |
8 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 49′ 5″ |
9 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 1′ 12″ |
10 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 3′ 30″ |
11 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2h 3′ 56″ |
12 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 3′ 59″ |
13 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 21′ 53″ |
14 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 47′ 16″ |
15 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 13′ 49″ |
16 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 18′ 32″ |
17 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 18′ 33″ |
18 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 28′ 45″ |
19 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 3h 34′ 13″ |
20 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 39′ 11″ |
21 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 40′ 28″ |
22 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 41′ 43″ |
23 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 45′ 57″ |
24 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 46′ 5″ |
25 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 49′ 7″ |
26 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 59′ 46″ |
27 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 3′ 27″ |
28 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 3′ 47″ |
29 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 4h 5′ 48″ |
30 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 4h 11′ 55″ |
31 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4h 15′ 22″ |
32 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 33′ 49″ |
33 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 43′ 51″ |
34 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 4h 46′ 24″ |
35 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 47′ 40″ |
36 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 0′ 11″ |
37 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 5h 2′ 59″ |
38 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 5h 8′ 13″ |
39 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 29′ 21″ |
40 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 29′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 53 |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 51 |
3 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
4 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 36 |
5 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 |
6 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 31 |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 31 |
8 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 26 |
9 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 22 |
10 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 21 |
11 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
12 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
13 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 20 |
14 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 19 |
15 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
16 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 19 |
17 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
18 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19 |
19 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 18 |
20 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
21 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
22 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
23 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 15 |
24 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
25 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
26 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
27 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
28 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
29 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 |
30 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 13 |
31 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
32 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 12 |
33 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
34 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 11 |
35 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 |
36 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
37 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
38 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
39 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
40 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
41 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
42 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 9 |
43 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
44 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
45 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
46 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 8 |
47 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
48 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 8 |
49 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
50 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
51 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 7 |
52 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
53 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 7 |
54 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
55 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
56 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
57 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
58 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
59 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
60 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
61 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
62 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
63 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
64 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
65 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
66 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
67 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
68 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
69 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
70 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
71 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
72 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
73 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
74 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
75 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
76 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
77 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
78 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
79 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
80 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
81 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
82 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
83 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
84 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
85 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
86 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 2 |
87 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
88 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
89 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
90 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
91 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
92 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
93 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
94 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 70 |
2 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 64 |
3 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 53 |
4 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 32 |
5 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 |
6 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 23 |
7 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 21 |
8 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21 |
9 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
10 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 16 |
11 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
12 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
13 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
14 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
15 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
16 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
17 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
19 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
20 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
21 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
22 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
23 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
24 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
25 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
26 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
27 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
28 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
29 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
30 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
31 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
32 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 9 |
33 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
34 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
35 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
36 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
37 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
38 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
39 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
40 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
41 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
42 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
43 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 6 |
44 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 6 |
45 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
46 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
47 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
48 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 6 |
49 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 6 |
50 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
51 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 5 |
52 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
53 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 4 |
54 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
55 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
56 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
57 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
58 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
59 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
60 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
61 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 3 |
62 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 2 |
63 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
64 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
65 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
66 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
67 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 2 |
68 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
69 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 2 |
70 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
71 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
72 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
73 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
74 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
75 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
76 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
77 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
78 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
79 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 26h 36′ 17″ |
2 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 3″ |
3 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 57″ |
4 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 13″ |
5 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 37″ |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 54″ |
7 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 0″ |
8 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 50″ |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 30″ |
10 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 45″ |
11 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 7′ 59″ |
12 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 9′ 39″ |
13 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 6″ |
14 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 22″ |
15 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 39″ |
16 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 7″ |
17 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 20″ |
18 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 14′ 27″ |
19 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 58″ |
20 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 6″ |
21 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 25″ |
22 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 48″ |
23 | Cristián Rodríguez | Direct Energie | + 17′ 11″ |
24 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 12″ |
25 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 31″ |
26 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 50″ |
27 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 57″ |
28 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 19′ 18″ |
29 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 55″ |
30 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 48″ |
31 | Ilnur Zakarin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20′ 54″ |
32 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | + 20′ 57″ |
33 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 55″ |
34 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 1″ |
35 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 12″ |
36 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 22′ 52″ |
37 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 25′ 31″ |
38 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | + 25′ 51″ |
39 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 17″ |
40 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 26′ 42″ |
41 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 54″ |
42 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 26′ 58″ |
43 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 25″ |
44 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 29′ 20″ |
45 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 18″ |
46 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 45″ |
47 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 59″ |
48 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 31′ 17″ |
49 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 31′ 52″ |
50 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 33′ 0″ |
51 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 59″ |
52 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 34″ |
53 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 35′ 54″ |
54 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 17″ |
55 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 53″ |
56 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 7″ |
57 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 37′ 8″ |
58 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 13″ |
59 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 5″ |
60 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 25″ |
61 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38′ 31″ |
62 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 42″ |
63 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 39′ 44″ |
64 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 40′ 7″ |
65 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 16″ |
66 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 38″ |
67 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 42″ |
68 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 41′ 34″ |
69 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 36″ |
70 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 42′ 27″ |
71 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 53″ |
72 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 43′ 36″ |
73 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 50″ |
74 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 44′ 4″ |
75 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 15″ |
76 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 25″ |
77 | Roman Kreuziger | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 44′ 38″ |
78 | Loïc Vliegen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 44′ 39″ |
79 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 44′ 45″ |
80 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 5″ |
81 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 45′ 15″ |
82 | Daniel Muñoz | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 45′ 20″ |
83 | Alejandro Ropero | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 45′ 59″ |
84 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 37″ |
85 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 47′ 27″ |
86 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48′ 28″ |
87 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 30″ |
88 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 49′ 12″ |
89 | Thibault Guernalec | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 49′ 13″ |
90 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 49′ 29″ |
91 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 49′ 34″ |
92 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 49′ 58″ |
93 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 50′ 8″ |
94 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 43″ |
95 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 50′ 43″ |
96 | Emil Vinjebo | Team Dimension Data | + 50′ 55″ |
97 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 5″ |
98 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 51′ 12″ |
99 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 51′ 14″ |
100 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 7″ |
101 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 53′ 24″ |
102 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 53′ 42″ |
103 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 54′ 0″ |
104 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 54′ 28″ |
105 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54′ 51″ |
106 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 54′ 58″ |
107 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 55′ 10″ |
108 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 55′ 33″ |
109 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 55′ 35″ |
110 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 56′ 14″ |
111 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 56′ 37″ |
112 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 56′ 38″ |
113 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 58′ 49″ |
114 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 1″ |
115 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 59′ 17″ |
116 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 1h 0′ 27″ |
117 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 0′ 40″ |
118 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 2′ 42″ |
119 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 3′ 43″ |
120 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | + 1h 4′ 0″ |
121 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 4′ 35″ |
122 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 0″ |
123 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 6′ 4″ |
124 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 6′ 10″ |
125 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 6′ 10″ |
126 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 6′ 25″ |
127 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 6′ 33″ |
128 | Thomas Boudat | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 7′ 2″ |
129 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 7′ 28″ |
130 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 31″ |
131 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 7′ 35″ |
132 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 8′ 5″ |
133 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 21″ |
134 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 9′ 7″ |
135 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 9′ 7″ |
136 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 10′ 30″ |
137 | Matteo Malucelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 11′ 6″ |
138 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 11′ 9″ |
139 | Diego Rosa | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 11′ 31″ |
140 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 11′ 33″ |
141 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 12′ 14″ |
142 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 1h 12′ 49″ |
143 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 13′ 7″ |
144 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 13′ 51″ |
145 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 1h 14′ 18″ |
146 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 14′ 37″ |
147 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 16′ 56″ |
148 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 18′ 18″ |
149 | John Archibald | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 19″ |
150 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 18′ 36″ |
151 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 19′ 6″ |
152 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 20′ 36″ |
153 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 22′ 2″ |
154 | Davide Martinelli | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 24′ 8″ |
155 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 25′ 26″ |
156 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 30′ 21″ |
157 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 10″ |
158 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 34′ 34″ |
159 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 38′ 47″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 55 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 42 |
3 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 39 |
4 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
5 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
6 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | 14 |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
8 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
9 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
11 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
12 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
13 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
14 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
15 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
16 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 9 |
17 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
18 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
19 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
20 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
21 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
22 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
23 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
24 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
25 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 6 |
26 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
27 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 6 |
28 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
29 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
30 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 5 |
31 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
32 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
33 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
34 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
35 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
36 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
37 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
38 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
39 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
40 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
41 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
42 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | 2 |
43 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
44 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
45 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
46 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
46 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 1 |
47 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
48 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
49 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
50 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
51 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 1 |
52 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -6 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | 80h 16′ 45″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 48″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 13′ 15″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 12″ |
5 | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 34″ |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 52″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 35″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 43″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 2″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 30″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 33′ 5″ |
12 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 34′ 43″ |
13 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 55″ |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 55″ |
15 | Direct Energie | + 39′ 16″ |
16 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 41′ 11″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 54′ 3″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 55′ 2″ |
19 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 55′ 14″ |
20 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 57′ 50″ |
21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 2′ 16″ |
22 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 6′ 31″ |
23 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 12′ 20″ |
24 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 14′ 15″ |
25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 2′ 55″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
2 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
3 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 18 |
4 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
5 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
6 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 13 |
7 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
8 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
9 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
10 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
11 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
12 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
13 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
14 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
15 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 5 |
16 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
17 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
18 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
19 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
20 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
21 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 3 |
22 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
23 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
24 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
25 | Emil Vinjebo | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
26 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
27 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
28 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
29 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 1 |
30 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
31 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
32 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | 1 |
33 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 26h 36′ 17″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 13″ |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 54″ |
4 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 39″ |
5 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 58″ |
6 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 12″ |
7 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 17″ |
8 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 18″ |
9 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 31′ 17″ |
10 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 17″ |
11 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 53″ |
12 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 40′ 7″ |
13 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 53″ |
14 | Daniel Muñoz | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 45′ 20″ |
15 | Alejandro Ropero | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 45′ 59″ |
16 | Thibault Guernalec | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 49′ 13″ |
17 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 49′ 34″ |
18 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 43″ |
19 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 53′ 24″ |
20 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 53′ 42″ |
21 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54′ 51″ |
22 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 54′ 58″ |
23 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 0″ |
24 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 6′ 4″ |
25 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 21″ |
26 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 13′ 51″ |
27 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 22′ 2″ |
28 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 30′ 21″ |
29 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 10″ |
30 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 38′ 47″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 85h 40′ 21″ |
2 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 39″ |
3 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 29″ |
4 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 57″ |
5 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 9″ |
6 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 2″ |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 15″ |
8 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 42″ |
9 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 57″ |
10 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 5″ |
11 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 52″ |
12 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 31″ |
13 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 35′ 29″ |
14 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 41″ |
15 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 38′ 10″ |
16 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 4″ |
17 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 53′ 25″ |
18 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 57′ 36″ |
19 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 59′ 36″ |
20 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 2′ 57″ |
21 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 1h 3′ 46″ |
22 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 11″ |
23 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 13′ 49″ |
24 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 15″ |
25 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 25′ 14″ |
26 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 1h 25′ 34″ |
27 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 30′ 13″ |
28 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 30′ 54″ |
29 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 32′ 26″ |
30 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 34′ 49″ |
31 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 48′ 45″ |
32 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 55′ 57″ |
33 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 58′ 58″ |
34 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 0′ 42″ |
35 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 4′ 26″ |
36 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 5′ 51″ |
37 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 5′ 56″ |
38 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 6′ 59″ |
39 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 7′ 36″ |
40 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 2h 10′ 28″ |
41 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 14′ 51″ |
42 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 20′ 58″ |
43 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 23′ 9″ |
44 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 27′ 5″ |
45 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 32′ 17″ |
46 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 32′ 44″ |
47 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 32′ 48″ |
48 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 37′ 43″ |
49 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 38′ 53″ |
50 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 39′ 38″ |
51 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 42′ 25″ |
52 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 43′ 56″ |
53 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 44′ 59″ |
54 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 47′ 5″ |
55 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 47′ 38″ |
56 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 50′ 11″ |
57 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 2h 50′ 15″ |
58 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2h 51′ 20″ |
59 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 54′ 22″ |
60 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 55′ 25″ |
61 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 3′ 16″ |
62 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 5′ 27″ |
63 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 8′ 54″ |
64 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 10′ 30″ |
65 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 14′ 47″ |
66 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 3h 21′ 44″ |
67 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 22′ 39″ |
68 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 23′ 3″ |
69 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 3h 23′ 6″ |
70 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 25′ 54″ |
71 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 28′ 32″ |
72 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 30′ 50″ |
73 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 35′ 23″ |
74 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 38′ 15″ |
75 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 41′ 4″ |
76 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 41′ 58″ |
77 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 45′ 21″ |
78 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 49′ 5″ |
79 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3h 54′ 39″ |
80 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 0′ 46″ |
81 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 1′ 45″ |
82 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 2′ 55″ |
83 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 4h 3′ 3″ |
84 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 3′ 24″ |
85 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 3′ 58″ |
86 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 4′ 57″ |
87 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 5′ 17″ |
88 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 7′ 49″ |
89 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 10′ 7″ |
90 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 15′ 50″ |
91 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 18′ 52″ |
92 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 21′ 56″ |
93 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 22′ 59″ |
94 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 23′ 22″ |
95 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 27′ 30″ |
96 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 30′ 2″ |
97 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 31′ 2″ |
98 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 33′ 10″ |
99 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 34′ 38″ |
100 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 45′ 29″ |
101 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 45′ 35″ |
102 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 49′ 25″ |
103 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 52′ 3″ |
104 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 56′ 7″ |
105 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 57′ 54″ |
106 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 4h 59′ 30″ |
107 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 4′ 10″ |
108 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 5′ 15″ |
109 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 8′ 17″ |
110 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 5h 8′ 22″ |
111 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 9′ 44″ |
112 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 10′ 26″ |
113 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 13′ 9″ |
114 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 13′ 54″ |
115 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 16′ 7″ |
116 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 16′ 48″ |
117 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 17′ 2″ |
118 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 19′ 10″ |
119 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 20′ 50″ |
120 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 23′ 4″ |
121 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 26′ 45″ |
122 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 32′ 8″ |
123 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 32′ 22″ |
124 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 36′ 34″ |
125 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 41′ 0″ |
126 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 42′ 40″ |
127 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 45′ 25″ |
128 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 46′ 3″ |
129 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 48′ 10″ |
130 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 51′ 35″ |
131 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 53′ 47″ |
132 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6h 12′ 7″ |
133 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 6h 13′ 59″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 233 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 184 |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 108 |
4 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 87 |
5 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 78 |
6 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 78 |
7 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 77 |
8 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 70 |
9 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 66 |
10 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 61 |
11 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 58 |
12 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 54 |
13 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 49 |
14 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 49 |
15 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 48 |
16 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 45 |
17 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
18 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
19 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 39 |
20 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 |
21 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 36 |
22 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 35 |
23 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 35 |
24 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 34 |
25 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 34 |
26 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 34 |
27 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 33 |
28 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 |
29 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 31 |
30 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 31 |
31 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 31 |
32 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 30 |
33 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 30 |
34 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
35 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 |
36 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 26 |
37 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 |
38 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
39 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
40 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 |
41 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
42 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
43 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 21 |
44 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
45 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
46 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 19 |
47 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 19 |
48 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 18 |
49 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
50 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
51 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 17 |
52 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
53 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 16 |
54 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
55 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
56 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
57 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 14 |
58 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
59 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 |
60 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
61 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
62 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
63 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
64 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 12 |
65 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
66 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 11 |
67 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
68 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 10 |
69 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
70 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
71 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
72 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
73 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
74 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
75 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
76 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
77 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
78 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
79 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
80 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
81 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
82 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 5 |
83 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | 5 |
84 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
85 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
86 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
87 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
88 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
89 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 4 |
90 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
91 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
92 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
93 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
94 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
95 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
96 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
97 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
98 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 2 |
99 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
100 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
101 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
102 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
103 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
104 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
105 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -3 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 257h 15′ 58″ |
2 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 32″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 50″ |
4 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 50″ |
5 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 12′ 34″ |
6 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 49′ 59″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 4′ 38″ |
8 | Movistar Team | + 2h 8′ 26″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 29′ 44″ |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 42′ 36″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 54′ 57″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 41′ 32″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 24′ 8″ |
14 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 25′ 5″ |
15 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7h 49′ 22″ |
16 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7h 55′ 0″ |
17 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 9h 47′ 3″ |
18 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 9h 50′ 28″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11h 51′ 32″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13h 34′ 51″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 234 |
2 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 157 |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 122 |
4 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 119 |
5 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 71 |
6 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 71 |
7 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 55 |
8 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 48 |
9 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
10 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | 44 |
11 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 40 |
12 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
13 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 35 |
14 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 33 |
15 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
16 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 27 |
17 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 26 |
18 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
19 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 22 |
20 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 21 |
21 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 21 |
22 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
23 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
24 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 18 |
25 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
26 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
27 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 18 |
28 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
29 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
30 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 |
31 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
32 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
33 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
34 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
35 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
36 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
37 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
38 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 |
39 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
40 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
41 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 8 |
42 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
43 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
44 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 |
45 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 7 |
46 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
47 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
48 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
49 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
50 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
51 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
52 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
53 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
54 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 5 |
55 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
56 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 5 |
57 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
58 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
59 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
60 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 4 |
61 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
62 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
63 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
64 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
65 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
66 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
67 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
68 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
69 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
70 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
71 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
72 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
73 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
74 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
75 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
76 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
77 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
78 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 85h 40′ 21″ |
2 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 39″ |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 57″ |
4 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 35′ 29″ |
5 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 41″ |
6 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 38′ 10″ |
7 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 4″ |
8 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 2′ 57″ |
9 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 1h 3′ 46″ |
10 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 13′ 49″ |
11 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 30′ 13″ |
12 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 32′ 26″ |
13 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 34′ 49″ |
14 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 32′ 17″ |
15 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 43′ 56″ |
16 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 44′ 59″ |
17 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2h 51′ 20″ |
18 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 54′ 22″ |
19 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 55′ 25″ |
20 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 3′ 16″ |
21 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 23′ 3″ |
22 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 25′ 54″ |
23 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 35′ 23″ |
24 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 38′ 15″ |
25 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 41′ 58″ |
26 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 49′ 5″ |
27 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3h 54′ 39″ |
28 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 0′ 46″ |
29 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 2′ 55″ |
30 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 18′ 52″ |
31 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 22′ 59″ |
32 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 31′ 2″ |
33 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 33′ 10″ |
34 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 45′ 29″ |
35 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 49′ 25″ |
36 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 57′ 54″ |
37 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 13′ 54″ |
38 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 16′ 48″ |
39 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 41′ 0″ |
40 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 45′ 25″ |
41 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 48′ 10″ |
42 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 53′ 47″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
2 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 52 |
3 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
4 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 45 |
5 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
6 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 39 |
7 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 37 |
8 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 36 |
9 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 35 |
10 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 33 |
11 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 |
12 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 27 |
13 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 |
14 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 23 |
15 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 21 |
16 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 20 |
17 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
18 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
19 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
20 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
21 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
22 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
23 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
24 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
25 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
26 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
27 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 14 |
28 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
29 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
30 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 |
31 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
32 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
33 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
34 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
35 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
36 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
37 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 11 |
38 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 |
39 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
40 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
41 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
42 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
43 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
44 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
45 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
46 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
47 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
48 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 8 |
49 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
50 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
51 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
52 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
53 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
54 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
55 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
56 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
57 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
58 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
59 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
60 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 5 |
61 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
62 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | 5 |
63 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
64 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
65 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
66 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
67 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
68 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
69 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
70 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 3 |
71 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
72 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
73 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
74 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
75 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
76 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
77 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
78 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
79 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
80 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
81 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
82 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
83 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
84 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
85 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
86 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 1 |
87 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
88 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 78 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 56 |
3 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 44 |
4 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
5 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
6 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
7 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
8 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 20 |
9 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 19 |
10 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 17 |
11 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
12 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
13 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15 |
14 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
15 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 14 |
16 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
17 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 13 |
18 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
19 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
20 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
21 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 |
22 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
23 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
24 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
25 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
26 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
27 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
28 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
29 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
30 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
31 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
32 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
33 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
34 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
35 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
36 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
37 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
38 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
39 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
40 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
41 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
42 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
43 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
44 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
45 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
46 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
47 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
48 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 5 |
49 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
50 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
51 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
52 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 4 |
53 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
54 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
55 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 3 |
56 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
57 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
58 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
59 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 2 |
60 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
61 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
62 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
63 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 32h 7′ 34″ |
2 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17″ |
3 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29″ |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 56″ |
5 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 58″ |
6 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 18″ |
7 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 41″ |
8 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 12″ |
9 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 2″ |
10 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 10″ |
11 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 11″ |
12 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 22″ |
13 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 45″ |
14 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 58″ |
15 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 3″ |
16 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4′ 7″ |
17 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 3″ |
18 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 22″ |
19 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 2″ |
20 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 4″ |
21 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 8′ 28″ |
22 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 48″ |
23 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 20″ |
24 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 9′ 20″ |
25 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 54″ |
26 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 17″ |
27 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 33″ |
28 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 10″ |
29 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 31″ |
30 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 31″ |
31 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 41″ |
32 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 20″ |
33 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 25″ |
34 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 19″ |
35 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 51″ |
36 | Pavel Kochetkov | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 55″ |
37 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 23″ |
38 | Pieter Weening | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 3″ |
39 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 11″ |
40 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 9″ |
41 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 35″ |
42 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 10″ |
43 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 25″ |
44 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 23′ 59″ |
45 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | + 24′ 31″ |
46 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 25′ 2″ |
47 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 25′ 11″ |
48 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 56″ |
49 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 20″ |
50 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 58″ |
51 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 32′ 40″ |
52 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 33′ 17″ |
53 | Davide Gabburo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 33′ 49″ |
54 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 15″ |
55 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 32″ |
56 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 14″ |
57 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35′ 43″ |
58 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 37′ 12″ |
59 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 27″ |
60 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 10″ |
61 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 31″ |
62 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 16″ |
63 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 20″ |
64 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | + 42′ 39″ |
65 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 55″ |
66 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 11″ |
67 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 45′ 50″ |
68 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 46′ 23″ |
69 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 46′ 30″ |
70 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 48′ 23″ |
71 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 10″ |
72 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 50′ 27″ |
73 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 56″ |
74 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 51′ 7″ |
75 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 53′ 43″ |
76 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 44″ |
77 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 54′ 8″ |
78 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 54′ 40″ |
79 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 55′ 8″ |
80 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 56′ 5″ |
81 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 56′ 13″ |
82 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 56′ 16″ |
83 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 0′ 38″ |
84 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 1′ 14″ |
85 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 21″ |
86 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 1′ 50″ |
87 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 13″ |
88 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 2′ 28″ |
89 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 2′ 35″ |
90 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 2′ 41″ |
91 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 52″ |
92 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 3′ 2″ |
93 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 3′ 59″ |
94 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 4′ 0″ |
95 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 4′ 55″ |
96 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 6′ 21″ |
97 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 6′ 59″ |
98 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 8′ 28″ |
99 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 32″ |
100 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 8′ 59″ |
101 | Juan Diego Alba | Movistar Team | + 1h 9′ 5″ |
102 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 9′ 53″ |
103 | Benjamin Dyball | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 9′ 58″ |
104 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 10′ 41″ |
105 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 1h 10′ 50″ |
106 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 10′ 53″ |
107 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 11′ 34″ |
108 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 11′ 53″ |
109 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 12′ 3″ |
110 | Samuele Battistella | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 13′ 11″ |
111 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 14′ 41″ |
112 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 16′ 7″ |
113 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | + 1h 16′ 18″ |
114 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 16′ 52″ |
115 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 17′ 2″ |
116 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 17′ 23″ |
117 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 20′ 50″ |
118 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 21′ 13″ |
119 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 21′ 51″ |
120 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 24′ 39″ |
121 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 26′ 31″ |
122 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 26′ 35″ |
123 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 26′ 51″ |
124 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 27′ 30″ |
125 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 1h 28′ 0″ |
126 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 28′ 12″ |
127 | Veljko Stojnic | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 29′ 26″ |
128 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 29′ 26″ |
129 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 29′ 31″ |
130 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 29′ 48″ |
131 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 21″ |
132 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 31′ 25″ |
133 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 31′ 33″ |
134 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 32′ 36″ |
135 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 1h 32′ 52″ |
136 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 33′ 30″ |
137 | James Mitri | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 33′ 35″ |
138 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 34′ 17″ |
139 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 34′ 19″ |
140 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 34′ 36″ |
141 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 1h 35′ 6″ |
142 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 35′ 11″ |
143 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 35′ 29″ |
144 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 35′ 33″ |
145 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 36′ 41″ |
146 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 1h 38′ 55″ |
147 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 39′ 30″ |
148 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 39′ 39″ |
149 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 41′ 53″ |
150 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 1h 43′ 0″ |
151 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 43′ 43″ |
152 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 44′ 36″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 34 |
2 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 27 |
3 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 26 |
5 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 24 |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22 |
7 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
8 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 18 |
9 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 18 |
10 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
11 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 14 |
12 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
13 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
14 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
15 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
16 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
17 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 8 |
18 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
19 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
20 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | 8 |
21 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
22 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
23 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
24 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
25 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
26 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
27 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
28 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 5 |
29 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
30 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
31 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
32 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
33 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
34 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
35 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
36 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
37 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
38 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
39 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
40 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 |
41 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 3 |
42 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
43 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
44 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
45 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
46 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
47 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
48 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
49 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
51 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
52 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
53 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
54 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
55 | Veljko Stojnic | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
56 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
57 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
58 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
59 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
60 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
61 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -4 |
62 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -6 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Sunweb | 96h 29′ 59″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 46″ |
3 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 44″ |
4 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 44″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 15″ |
6 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 55″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 23′ 29″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 15″ |
9 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 29′ 6″ |
10 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 50″ |
11 | Movistar Team | + 35′ 40″ |
12 | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 59″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 45″ |
14 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 7′ 19″ |
15 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 8′ 52″ |
16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 18′ 15″ |
17 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 19′ 34″ |
18 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 40′ 31″ |
19 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 46′ 37″ |
20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 48′ 32″ |
21 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 4′ 10″ |
22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 13′ 1″ |
23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 29′ 38″ |
24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 40′ 11″ |
25 | Direct Energie | + 2h 48′ 24″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 31 |
2 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 25 |
3 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
4 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 15 |
5 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
6 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
7 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
8 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
9 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
10 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 11 |
11 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
12 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
13 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
14 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
15 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 7 |
16 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
17 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
18 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
19 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
20 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 |
21 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
22 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
23 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
24 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
25 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
26 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
27 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
28 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 2 |
29 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
30 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
31 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
32 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
33 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
34 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
35 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
36 | Veljko Stojnic | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
37 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -4 |
38 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -7 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 90h 1′ 47″ |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 5″ |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 30″ |
4 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 2′ 38″ |
5 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 43″ |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 56″ |
7 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 26″ |
8 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 49″ |
9 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 56″ |
10 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 14″ |
11 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 36″ |
12 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 12″ |
13 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 59″ |
14 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 38″ |
15 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 38″ |
16 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 19″ |
17 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 46″ |
18 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 11″ |
19 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 33′ 40″ |
20 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 34′ 52″ |
21 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 51″ |
22 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 26″ |
23 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 49′ 6″ |
24 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 58′ 45″ |
25 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 4′ 31″ |
26 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 5′ 28″ |
27 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 5′ 38″ |
28 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 9′ 11″ |
29 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 12′ 4″ |
30 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 16′ 55″ |
31 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 17′ 41″ |
32 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 17′ 49″ |
33 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 22′ 57″ |
34 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 24′ 2″ |
35 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 1h 28′ 9″ |
36 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 28′ 25″ |
37 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 21″ |
38 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 54″ |
39 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 1h 33′ 0″ |
40 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 33′ 12″ |
41 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 36′ 40″ |
42 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 38′ 34″ |
43 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 1h 49′ 34″ |
44 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 54′ 16″ |
45 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 54′ 33″ |
46 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 56′ 3″ |
47 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 56′ 44″ |
48 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 57′ 41″ |
49 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 59′ 2″ |
50 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 2h 3′ 31″ |
51 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 6′ 26″ |
52 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 7′ 2″ |
53 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 7′ 24″ |
54 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 9′ 51″ |
55 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 12′ 22″ |
56 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 15′ 24″ |
57 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 18′ 35″ |
58 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 20′ 43″ |
59 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 24′ 42″ |
60 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 27′ 26″ |
61 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 31′ 42″ |
62 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 40′ 4″ |
63 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 41′ 0″ |
64 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 41′ 58″ |
65 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 43′ 16″ |
66 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 44′ 14″ |
67 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 44′ 52″ |
68 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 46′ 43″ |
69 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 50′ 28″ |
70 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 50′ 33″ |
71 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 55′ 14″ |
72 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 57′ 12″ |
73 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 0′ 2″ |
74 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 3′ 12″ |
75 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 3′ 30″ |
76 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 4′ 26″ |
77 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 6′ 36″ |
78 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 9′ 24″ |
79 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 9′ 32″ |
80 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 10′ 4″ |
81 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 14′ 4″ |
82 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 15′ 57″ |
83 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 18′ 24″ |
84 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 20′ 58″ |
85 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 25′ 8″ |
86 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 25′ 43″ |
87 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 28′ 10″ |
88 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3h 33′ 45″ |
89 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 35′ 14″ |
90 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 35′ 32″ |
91 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 39′ 32″ |
92 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 43′ 50″ |
93 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 52′ 52″ |
94 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 53′ 5″ |
95 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 53′ 6″ |
96 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 54′ 54″ |
97 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 58′ 26″ |
98 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 0′ 28″ |
99 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 6′ 17″ |
100 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 6′ 28″ |
101 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 7′ 49″ |
102 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4h 8′ 19″ |
103 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 11′ 52″ |
104 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 13′ 34″ |
105 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 4h 13′ 46″ |
106 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 17′ 0″ |
107 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4h 18′ 19″ |
108 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 18′ 35″ |
109 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 20′ 44″ |
110 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 22′ 27″ |
111 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 25′ 3″ |
112 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 27′ 17″ |
113 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 29′ 11″ |
114 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 29′ 32″ |
115 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 31′ 48″ |
116 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 31′ 59″ |
117 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 35′ 35″ |
118 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 44′ 40″ |
119 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 51′ 26″ |
120 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 4h 53′ 9″ |
121 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 56′ 0″ |
122 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 56′ 45″ |
123 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 56′ 59″ |
124 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 58′ 12″ |
125 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 58′ 58″ |
126 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 5h 0′ 44″ |
127 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 2′ 30″ |
128 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 6′ 26″ |
129 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5h 7′ 15″ |
130 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 8′ 52″ |
131 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 9′ 31″ |
132 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 16′ 7″ |
133 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 21′ 10″ |
134 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 5h 26′ 51″ |
135 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 26′ 52″ |
136 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 28′ 23″ |
137 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 5h 29′ 19″ |
138 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 33′ 49″ |
139 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 34′ 50″ |
140 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 35′ 22″ |
141 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 6h 0′ 17″ |
142 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6h 5′ 56″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 226 |
2 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 213 |
3 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 104 |
4 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 93 |
5 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 90 |
6 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 60 |
7 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 54 |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 51 |
9 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 50 |
10 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 48 |
11 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 47 |
12 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 45 |
13 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 44 |
14 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 44 |
15 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 42 |
16 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 37 |
17 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 36 |
18 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
19 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 34 |
20 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 33 |
21 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 33 |
22 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
23 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 32 |
24 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 30 |
25 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 28 |
26 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 27 |
27 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
28 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
29 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 26 |
30 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
31 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
32 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 24 |
33 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 23 |
34 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
35 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
36 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
37 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 21 |
38 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 21 |
39 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 20 |
40 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 20 |
41 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
42 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 19 |
43 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
44 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
45 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
46 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 15 |
47 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 15 |
48 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
49 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
50 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
51 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
52 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
53 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
54 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
55 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
56 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
57 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
58 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 |
59 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
60 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
61 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 11 |
62 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
63 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
64 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 10 |
65 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
66 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 9 |
67 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
68 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
69 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
70 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
71 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
72 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
73 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
74 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
75 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
76 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
77 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
78 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 6 |
79 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
80 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
81 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
82 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
83 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
84 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
85 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
86 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
87 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
88 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
89 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
90 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 2 |
91 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
92 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
93 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
94 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
95 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
96 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
97 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
98 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
99 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
100 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -6 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 270h 44′ 14″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 36″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 31″ |
4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 35″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 56″ |
6 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 37′ 36″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 11′ 3″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 37′ 39″ |
9 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 41′ 39″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 7′ 26″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 15′ 45″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 31′ 16″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 13′ 49″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 33′ 13″ |
15 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 25′ 36″ |
16 | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 30′ 38″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 58′ 13″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 54′ 32″ |
19 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 6h 11′ 35″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6h 41′ 3″ |
21 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8h 3′ 14″ |
22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 11h 32′ 57″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 267 |
2 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 115 |
3 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 86 |
4 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 75 |
5 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 68 |
6 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 54 |
7 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 53 |
8 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 46 |
9 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 42 |
10 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 40 |
11 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 39 |
12 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 36 |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 32 |
14 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 30 |
15 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
16 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
17 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 25 |
18 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 24 |
19 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
20 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 18 |
21 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
22 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 18 |
23 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
24 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
25 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
26 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
27 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
28 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
29 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
30 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
31 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
32 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 10 |
33 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
34 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
35 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
36 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
37 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
38 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
39 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
40 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
41 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
42 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
43 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
44 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
45 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
46 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 4 |
47 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 4 |
48 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
49 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 4 |
50 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
51 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
52 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
53 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
54 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
55 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
56 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
57 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
58 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
59 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
60 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
61 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
62 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
63 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
64 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
65 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
66 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
67 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
68 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 90h 9′ 13″ |
2 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 30″ |
3 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 10″ |
4 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 33″ |
5 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 19′ 53″ |
6 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 0″ |
7 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 57′ 5″ |
8 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 10′ 23″ |
9 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 16′ 36″ |
10 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 1h 20′ 43″ |
11 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 46′ 50″ |
12 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 47′ 7″ |
13 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 4′ 56″ |
14 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 7′ 58″ |
15 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 11′ 9″ |
16 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 24′ 16″ |
17 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 33′ 34″ |
18 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 35′ 50″ |
19 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 49′ 46″ |
20 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 2′ 38″ |
21 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 13′ 32″ |
22 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 17′ 42″ |
23 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3h 26′ 19″ |
24 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 32′ 6″ |
25 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 59′ 2″ |
26 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 0′ 23″ |
27 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 9′ 34″ |
28 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 21′ 45″ |
29 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 28′ 9″ |
30 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 37′ 14″ |
31 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 48′ 34″ |
32 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 49′ 19″ |
33 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 50′ 46″ |
34 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 2′ 5″ |
35 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 26′ 23″ |
36 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 27′ 24″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 74 |
2 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 58 |
3 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 57 |
4 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 47 |
5 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 43 |
6 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 36 |
7 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 |
8 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
9 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 30 |
10 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
11 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 24 |
12 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 21 |
13 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
14 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
15 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 18 |
16 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 18 |
17 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 17 |
18 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 17 |
19 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
20 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
21 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
22 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
23 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
24 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
25 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
26 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
27 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
28 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
29 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 11 |
30 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 11 |
31 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
32 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
33 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
34 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
35 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
36 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
37 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
38 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
39 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
40 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
41 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 7 |
42 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
43 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
44 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
45 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
46 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
47 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
48 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
49 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
50 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6 |
51 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
52 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
53 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
54 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
55 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
56 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
57 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
58 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
59 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
60 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
61 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
62 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
63 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
64 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
65 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
66 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
67 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
68 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
69 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
70 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
71 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
72 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
73 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
74 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
75 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
76 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
77 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
78 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
79 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
80 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
81 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
82 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
83 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
84 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
85 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
86 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
87 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
88 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 1 |
89 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
90 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
91 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
92 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
93 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
94 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 88 |
2 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 83 |
3 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 58 |
4 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 |
5 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 31 |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 31 |
7 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
8 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 |
9 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 22 |
10 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 21 |
11 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 16 |
12 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
13 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
14 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
15 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
16 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
17 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
18 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
19 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
20 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
21 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
22 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
23 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 8 |
24 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
25 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
26 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
27 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
28 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
29 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
30 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
31 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
32 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
33 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
34 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
35 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
36 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
37 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
38 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
39 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
40 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
41 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
42 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
43 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
44 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
45 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
46 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
47 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
48 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
49 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
50 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
51 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
52 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
53 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
54 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
55 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
56 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
57 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 |
58 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
59 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
60 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
61 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
62 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 1 |
63 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
64 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
65 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
66 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
67 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 89h 2′ 39″ |
2 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 46″ |
3 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 57″ |
4 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 5′ 44″ |
5 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 3″ |
6 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 50″ |
7 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 1″ |
8 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 17″ |
9 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 18″ |
10 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 16″ |
11 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 30″ |
12 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 40″ |
13 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 41″ |
14 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 34′ 29″ |
15 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 41′ 48″ |
16 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 7″ |
17 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 58′ 16″ |
18 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 0′ 30″ |
19 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 1′ 24″ |
20 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 3′ 54″ |
21 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 15′ 11″ |
22 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 15′ 18″ |
23 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 19′ 49″ |
24 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 23′ 4″ |
25 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 23′ 11″ |
26 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 26′ 13″ |
27 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 28′ 47″ |
28 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 31′ 28″ |
29 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 33′ 24″ |
30 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 40′ 18″ |
31 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 41′ 36″ |
32 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 58′ 9″ |
33 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 0′ 17″ |
34 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 2′ 15″ |
35 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 2h 2′ 53″ |
36 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 3′ 6″ |
37 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 6′ 25″ |
38 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 7′ 32″ |
39 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 2h 8′ 19″ |
40 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 8′ 55″ |
41 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 10′ 27″ |
42 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 17′ 10″ |
43 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 20′ 10″ |
44 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 24′ 26″ |
45 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 25′ 1″ |
46 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 26′ 47″ |
47 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 27′ 57″ |
48 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 29′ 16″ |
49 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 42′ 24″ |
50 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 42′ 38″ |
51 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 42′ 39″ |
52 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 42′ 39″ |
53 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 45′ 41″ |
54 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 48′ 11″ |
55 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 51′ 50″ |
56 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 52′ 42″ |
57 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 53′ 44″ |
58 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 56′ 1″ |
59 | Rodolfo Torres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 58′ 56″ |
60 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 0′ 57″ |
61 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 4′ 46″ |
62 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 6′ 3″ |
63 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 9′ 17″ |
64 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 10′ 40″ |
65 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 11′ 6″ |
66 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 12′ 32″ |
67 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 13′ 51″ |
68 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 14′ 2″ |
69 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 19′ 46″ |
70 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 19′ 53″ |
71 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 3h 20′ 46″ |
72 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 21′ 31″ |
73 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 28′ 13″ |
74 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 28′ 31″ |
75 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 30′ 5″ |
76 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 39′ 48″ |
77 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 43′ 25″ |
78 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 43′ 35″ |
79 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 45′ 10″ |
80 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 50′ 40″ |
81 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 53′ 7″ |
82 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 3h 54′ 32″ |
83 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 54′ 37″ |
84 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 58′ 31″ |
85 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 3h 59′ 36″ |
86 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 2′ 56″ |
87 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 4′ 11″ |
88 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 5′ 44″ |
89 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 6′ 1″ |
90 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 6′ 38″ |
91 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 7′ 2″ |
92 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 4h 7′ 15″ |
93 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 8′ 20″ |
94 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 8′ 34″ |
95 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 10′ 2″ |
96 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 4h 10′ 17″ |
97 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 11′ 5″ |
98 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 11′ 21″ |
99 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 14′ 22″ |
100 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 14′ 30″ |
101 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 15′ 24″ |
102 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 17′ 23″ |
103 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 4h 19′ 34″ |
104 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 20′ 56″ |
105 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 21′ 56″ |
106 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 22′ 0″ |
107 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 22′ 56″ |
108 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 23′ 41″ |
109 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 24′ 39″ |
110 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 27′ 59″ |
111 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 28′ 29″ |
112 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 32′ 23″ |
113 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 34′ 24″ |
114 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 36′ 23″ |
115 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 36′ 25″ |
116 | Baptiste Planckaert | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 39′ 44″ |
117 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 40′ 13″ |
118 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 40′ 19″ |
119 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 41′ 35″ |
120 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 41′ 53″ |
121 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 43′ 41″ |
122 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 44′ 25″ |
123 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 45′ 51″ |
124 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 45′ 53″ |
125 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 46′ 51″ |
126 | Zakkari Dempster | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 49′ 40″ |
127 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 51′ 9″ |
128 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 4h 55′ 0″ |
129 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 55′ 9″ |
130 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 55′ 48″ |
131 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 56′ 30″ |
132 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 57′ 4″ |
133 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 57′ 56″ |
134 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 59′ 12″ |
135 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 59′ 31″ |
136 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 3′ 59″ |
137 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 5′ 39″ |
138 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 8′ 12″ |
139 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 8′ 33″ |
140 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 9′ 34″ |
141 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 15′ 42″ |
142 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 15′ 59″ |
143 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 18′ 15″ |
144 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 5h 18′ 53″ |
145 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 25′ 31″ |
146 | Marco Coledan | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 32′ 7″ |
147 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5h 32′ 52″ |
148 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 34′ 14″ |
149 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 48′ 37″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 341 |
2 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 282 |
3 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 147 |
4 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 122 |
5 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 113 |
6 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 111 |
7 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 107 |
8 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 93 |
9 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 84 |
10 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 73 |
11 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 64 |
12 | Baptiste Planckaert | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 58 |
13 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 57 |
14 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 56 |
15 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 54 |
16 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 53 |
17 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 51 |
18 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 49 |
19 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 49 |
20 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 49 |
21 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 48 |
22 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 47 |
23 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 45 |
24 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 42 |
25 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 40 |
26 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 39 |
27 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | 38 |
28 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 36 |
29 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 33 |
30 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 32 |
31 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 30 |
32 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 30 |
33 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 29 |
34 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 29 |
35 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
36 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 28 |
37 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
38 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 25 |
39 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
40 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 24 |
41 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 |
42 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
43 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 23 |
44 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
45 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 |
46 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
47 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 |
48 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
49 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 18 |
50 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
51 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
52 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17 |
53 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 16 |
54 | Rodolfo Torres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
55 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
56 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15 |
57 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
58 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
59 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 |
60 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
61 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 |
62 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
63 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
64 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
65 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
66 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
67 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
68 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
69 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
70 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
71 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
72 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
73 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 |
74 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 9 |
75 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
76 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
77 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
78 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
79 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
80 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
81 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
82 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
83 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
84 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
85 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
86 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
87 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
88 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
89 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 4 |
90 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 4 |
91 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
92 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
93 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
94 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
95 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
96 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
97 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
98 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
99 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
100 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
101 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
102 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
103 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
104 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
105 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
106 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
107 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
108 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 267h 48′ 47″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 58″ |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43′ 32″ |
4 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 14′ 35″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 30′ 32″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 1h 39′ 45″ |
7 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 47′ 1″ |
8 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 31′ 52″ |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 33′ 27″ |
10 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 34′ 4″ |
11 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 52′ 20″ |
12 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 9′ 44″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 19′ 42″ |
14 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 39′ 49″ |
15 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 46′ 51″ |
16 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 49′ 22″ |
17 | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 43′ 20″ |
18 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6h 20′ 26″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6h 33′ 39″ |
20 | Lotto - Soudal | + 7h 18′ 2″ |
21 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8h 4′ 45″ |
22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 12h 7′ 9″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 125 |
2 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 108 |
3 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 91 |
4 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 79 |
5 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 65 |
6 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 49 |
7 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 47 |
8 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 42 |
9 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 40 |
10 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 37 |
11 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 37 |
12 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 36 |
13 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 36 |
14 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 35 |
15 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 |
16 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
17 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
18 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 21 |
19 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
20 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 18 |
21 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
22 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
23 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
24 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 15 |
25 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
26 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
27 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
28 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
29 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11 |
30 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 |
31 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
32 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
33 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
34 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
35 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
36 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
37 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
38 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | 7 |
39 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
40 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
41 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
42 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
43 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
44 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
45 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
46 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
47 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
48 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
49 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
50 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
51 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 3 |
52 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
53 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
54 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
55 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | 2 |
56 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
57 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
58 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
59 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
60 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
61 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
62 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
63 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
64 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
65 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
66 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
67 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 89h 7′ 36″ |
2 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 47″ |
3 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 21″ |
4 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 18′ 7″ |
5 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 21′ 16″ |
6 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 23′ 50″ |
7 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 35′ 21″ |
8 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 36′ 39″ |
9 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 58′ 9″ |
10 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 3′ 58″ |
11 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 15′ 13″ |
12 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 24′ 19″ |
13 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 37′ 41″ |
14 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 1′ 6″ |
15 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 9′ 5″ |
16 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 23′ 16″ |
17 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 38′ 28″ |
18 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 48′ 10″ |
19 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 53′ 34″ |
20 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 1′ 41″ |
21 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 3′ 23″ |
22 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 6′ 24″ |
23 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 10′ 27″ |
24 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 4h 14′ 37″ |
25 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 15′ 59″ |
26 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 29′ 27″ |
27 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 31′ 28″ |
28 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 38′ 44″ |
29 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 41′ 54″ |
30 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 54′ 34″ |
31 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 3′ 15″ |
32 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 4′ 37″ |
33 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 10′ 45″ |
34 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 5h 13′ 56″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 67 |
2 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 59 |
3 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 54 |
4 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 |
5 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
6 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 33 |
7 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 30 |
8 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 |
9 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 26 |
10 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 24 |
11 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 |
12 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 23 |
13 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
14 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 21 |
15 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
16 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 |
17 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
18 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
19 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
20 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
21 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
22 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
23 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
24 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
25 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
26 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
27 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
28 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
29 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 |
30 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
31 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
32 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 13 |
33 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
34 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
35 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 |
36 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
37 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 |
38 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
39 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
40 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
41 | Rodolfo Torres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 |
42 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
43 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
44 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
45 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
46 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
47 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
48 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
49 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
50 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
51 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
52 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
53 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
54 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
55 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
56 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
57 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
58 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
59 | Baptiste Planckaert | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
60 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
61 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
62 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
63 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
64 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
65 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
66 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
67 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
68 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
69 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
70 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
71 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
72 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
73 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
74 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
75 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
76 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
77 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
78 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
79 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
80 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
81 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
82 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
83 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
84 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
85 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
86 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
87 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
88 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
89 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
90 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | 1 |
91 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
92 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
93 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 114 |
2 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 77 |
3 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 46 |
4 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 37 |
5 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 |
6 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 34 |
7 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
8 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 |
9 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
10 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
11 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
12 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17 |
13 | Rodolfo Torres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
14 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
15 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
16 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
17 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
18 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
19 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
20 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 |
21 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
22 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
23 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
24 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
25 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
26 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
27 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
28 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
29 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
30 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
31 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
32 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
33 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
34 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 6 |
35 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
36 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
37 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
38 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
39 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
40 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
41 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
42 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
43 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
44 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
45 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
46 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
47 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
48 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
49 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
50 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
51 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
52 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
53 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
54 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
55 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
56 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 1 |
57 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
58 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
59 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
60 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
61 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
62 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
63 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
64 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 26h 32′ 13″ |
2 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 12″ |
3 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 24″ |
4 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 29″ |
5 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 30″ |
6 | Yonder Godoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 30″ |
7 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 38″ |
8 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 47″ |
9 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 50″ |
10 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 3″ |
11 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 14″ |
12 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1′ 14″ |
13 | Jordi Simón | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 1′ 16″ |
14 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 16″ |
15 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 17″ |
16 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 25″ |
17 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 27″ |
18 | Edoardo Zardini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1′ 30″ |
19 | Chris Butler | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 35″ |
20 | Mateusz Taciak | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 37″ |
21 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 45″ |
22 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 6″ |
23 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 7″ |
24 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 11″ |
25 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | + 2′ 18″ |
26 | Piotr Brozyna | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2′ 28″ |
27 | Leszek Plucinski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2′ 39″ |
28 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 59″ |
29 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 15″ |
30 | Aleksejs Saramotins | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 31″ |
31 | Nazim Bakirci | Turkey | + 3′ 35″ |
32 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3′ 57″ |
33 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4′ 28″ |
34 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4′ 29″ |
35 | Christophe Masson | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 4′ 34″ |
36 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5′ 25″ |
37 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5′ 35″ |
38 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 42″ |
39 | Julien Stassen | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 7′ 6″ |
40 | Grégory Habeaux | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 9′ 27″ |
41 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 45″ |
42 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10′ 44″ |
43 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 32″ |
44 | Manuel Belletti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 12′ 6″ |
45 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 8″ |
46 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 12′ 29″ |
47 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 12′ 36″ |
48 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 50″ |
49 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 30″ |
50 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 13′ 43″ |
51 | Patryk Stosz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 14′ 29″ |
52 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 30″ |
53 | Serkan Balkan | Turkey | + 14′ 37″ |
54 | Danilo Celano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 15′ 14″ |
55 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 40″ |
56 | Lukas Spengler | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 16′ 33″ |
57 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | + 17′ 3″ |
58 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 17′ 42″ |
59 | Simone Sterbini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 19′ 1″ |
60 | Jonas Koch | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20′ 6″ |
61 | František Sisr | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20′ 43″ |
62 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 53″ |
63 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | + 21′ 26″ |
64 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 21′ 29″ |
65 | Mattia Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 22′ 24″ |
66 | Thomas Deruette | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 22′ 24″ |
67 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | + 22′ 59″ |
68 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 23′ 29″ |
69 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 23′ 52″ |
70 | Matteo Spreafico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 24′ 20″ |
71 | Flávio Cardoso | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 24′ 54″ |
72 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 4″ |
73 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 8″ |
74 | Murilo Affonso | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 25′ 44″ |
75 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 25′ 45″ |
76 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 17″ |
77 | Marco Maronese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 26′ 33″ |
78 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 25″ |
79 | Kamil Malecki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 28′ 1″ |
80 | Jimmy Duquennoy | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 28′ 22″ |
81 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | + 29′ 30″ |
82 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 41″ |
83 | Marco Benfatto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 29′ 53″ |
84 | Batuhan Özgür | Turkey | + 30′ 1″ |
85 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 33″ |
86 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 32′ 2″ |
87 | Leopold König | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 18″ |
88 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 34″ |
89 | Lincoln Silva | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 32′ 46″ |
90 | Pedro Nicácio | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 33′ 15″ |
91 | Alberto Cecchin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 34′ 24″ |
92 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 35′ 59″ |
93 | Roberto Silva | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 40′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 68 |
2 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 60 |
3 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 52 |
4 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 44 |
5 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | 42 |
6 | Manuel Belletti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 |
7 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
8 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 |
9 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | 28 |
10 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 27 |
11 | Marco Benfatto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 |
12 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 24 |
13 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 |
14 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
15 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 16 |
16 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
17 | Jonas Koch | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 15 |
18 | Jordi Simón | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | 14 |
19 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 14 |
20 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 |
21 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
22 | Yonder Godoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 |
23 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
24 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11 |
25 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
26 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
27 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
28 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
29 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 6 |
30 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
31 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
32 | Grégory Habeaux | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
33 | František Sisr | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6 |
34 | Thomas Deruette | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
35 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
36 | Matteo Spreafico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
37 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
38 | Leopold König | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
39 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
40 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
41 | Danilo Celano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
42 | Lukas Spengler | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 3 |
43 | Flávio Cardoso | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | 3 |
44 | Murilo Affonso | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | 3 |
45 | Batuhan Özgür | Turkey | 3 |
46 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
47 | Patryk Stosz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
48 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
49 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
50 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
51 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | 1 |
52 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 79h 38′ 32″ |
2 | UAE Team Emirates | + 21″ |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 27″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 41″ |
5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2′ 2″ |
6 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 12″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 38″ |
8 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3′ 24″ |
9 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4′ 11″ |
10 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 4′ 18″ |
11 | Turkey | + 8′ 16″ |
12 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 10′ 59″ |
13 | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 34′ 36″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
2 | Danilo Celano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
3 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
4 | Thomas Deruette | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 7 |
5 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
6 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
7 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
8 | Alberto Cecchin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
9 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
10 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | 4 |
11 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 4 |
12 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
13 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
14 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
15 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
16 | Jonas Koch | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
17 | Murilo Affonso | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | 2 |
18 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
19 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
20 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
21 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
22 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
23 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | 10 |
2 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 8 |
3 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
4 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
5 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | 5 |
6 | Thomas Deruette | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 4 |
7 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
8 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
9 | Matteo Spreafico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
10 | Patryk Stosz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
11 | Flávio Cardoso | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | 1 |
12 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
13 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 25h 56′ 27″ |
2 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25″ |
3 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36″ |
4 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45″ |
5 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 58″ |
6 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 1″ |
7 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | + 1′ 18″ |
8 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 36″ |
9 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 38″ |
10 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 59″ |
11 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 4″ |
12 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 10″ |
13 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 2′ 43″ |
14 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 53″ |
15 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 7″ |
16 | Egan Bernal | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3′ 20″ |
17 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 23″ |
18 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 28″ |
19 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 31″ |
20 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 3′ 35″ |
21 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 40″ |
22 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 51″ |
23 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 52″ |
24 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 0″ |
25 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 54″ |
26 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 10″ |
27 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 34″ |
28 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 40″ |
29 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 9″ |
30 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 39″ |
31 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 20″ |
32 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 31″ |
33 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 14″ |
34 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 20″ |
35 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 26″ |
36 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 46″ |
37 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 20″ |
38 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 31″ |
39 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 3″ |
40 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 19′ 40″ |
41 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19′ 43″ |
42 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 51″ |
43 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 18″ |
44 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 20″ |
45 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 0″ |
46 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 58″ |
47 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 25″ |
48 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 28″ |
49 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 41″ |
50 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 29″ |
51 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 35″ |
52 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 47″ |
53 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 47″ |
54 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 57″ |
55 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 7″ |
56 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 29′ 17″ |
57 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 25″ |
58 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 30′ 28″ |
59 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 40″ |
60 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 56″ |
61 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 56″ |
62 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 2″ |
63 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33′ 54″ |
64 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 34′ 10″ |
65 | Javier Moreno | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34′ 10″ |
66 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 30″ |
67 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 45″ |
68 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 35′ 28″ |
69 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 29″ |
70 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 0″ |
71 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 7″ |
72 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 11″ |
73 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 16″ |
74 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 37′ 14″ |
75 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 57″ |
76 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 39″ |
77 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 19″ |
78 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 47″ |
79 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 52″ |
80 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 34″ |
81 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 49″ |
82 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 44′ 27″ |
83 | Oscar Gatto | Astana Pro Team | + 44′ 40″ |
84 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 55″ |
85 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 44′ 55″ |
86 | Tom Boonen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 22″ |
87 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 35″ |
88 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 13″ |
89 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 47′ 42″ |
90 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 9″ |
91 | Iuri Filosi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 48′ 53″ |
92 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 50′ 46″ |
93 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 51′ 26″ |
94 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 59″ |
95 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 28″ |
96 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 53′ 10″ |
97 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 53′ 17″ |
98 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 54′ 10″ |
99 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54′ 15″ |
100 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 54′ 40″ |
101 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 55′ 3″ |
102 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 55′ 16″ |
103 | Juan José Lobato | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56′ 27″ |
104 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 57′ 12″ |
105 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 57′ 51″ |
106 | Raffaello Bonusi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 58′ 48″ |
107 | Simone Velasco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 58′ 54″ |
108 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 59′ 40″ |
109 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 0′ 3″ |
110 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 0′ 39″ |
111 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 0′ 41″ |
112 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 1′ 8″ |
113 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 1′ 15″ |
114 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 21″ |
115 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 1′ 51″ |
116 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 43″ |
117 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 55″ |
118 | Matthias Brändle | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 2′ 58″ |
119 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 3′ 13″ |
120 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 3′ 28″ |
121 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 1h 3′ 48″ |
122 | Aleksejs Saramotins | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 4′ 6″ |
123 | Hideto Nakane | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 5′ 3″ |
124 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 5′ 35″ |
125 | Luca Wackermann | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 5′ 48″ |
126 | Ryan Mullen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 6′ 23″ |
127 | Andrea Palini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 6′ 53″ |
128 | Mattia Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 7′ 30″ |
129 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 8′ 20″ |
130 | Moreno Moser | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 8′ 25″ |
131 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 8′ 26″ |
132 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 9′ 29″ |
133 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 10′ 7″ |
134 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 10′ 8″ |
135 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 10′ 22″ |
136 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 10′ 54″ |
137 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 11′ 2″ |
138 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 12′ 40″ |
139 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 1h 12′ 48″ |
140 | Javier Megías | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 12′ 54″ |
141 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 12′ 57″ |
142 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 13′ 44″ |
143 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 14′ 45″ |
144 | Alan Marangoni | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 15′ 18″ |
145 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 15′ 21″ |
146 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 16′ 0″ |
147 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 17′ 51″ |
148 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 19′ 14″ |
149 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 1h 20′ 9″ |
150 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 20′ 16″ |
151 | Nicola Ruffoni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 20′ 37″ |
152 | Martijn Verschoor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 22′ 4″ |
153 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 22′ 5″ |
154 | Kohei Uchima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 23′ 4″ |
155 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 23′ 26″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 42 |
2 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 40 |
3 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 32 |
4 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 19 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 17 |
6 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
7 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
8 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
9 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
10 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
11 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
12 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
13 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
14 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
15 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
16 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
17 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
18 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
19 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
20 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
21 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
22 | Alan Marangoni | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 7 |
23 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
24 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
25 | Raffaello Bonusi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
26 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
27 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
28 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
29 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
30 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
31 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
32 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
33 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
34 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
35 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
36 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
37 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
38 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
39 | Luca Wackermann | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
40 | Andrea Palini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
41 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
42 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
43 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
44 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
45 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
46 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
47 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | 2 |
48 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
49 | Ryan Mullen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
50 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
51 | Kohei Uchima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 |
52 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
53 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
54 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
55 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
56 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | 1 |
57 | Mattia Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
58 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 1 |
59 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 77h 5′ 0″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 15″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 41″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 19″ |
5 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 32″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 54″ |
7 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 17′ 31″ |
8 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 18′ 33″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 29″ |
10 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 29″ |
11 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 33″ |
12 | Team Sunweb | + 23′ 42″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 46″ |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31′ 7″ |
15 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 25″ |
16 | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 17″ |
17 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 42′ 58″ |
18 | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 16″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 5′ 2″ |
20 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 2h 20′ 15″ |
21 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 44′ 52″ |
22 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 3h 26′ 12″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
2 | Alan Marangoni | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16 |
3 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 15 |
4 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
5 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 5 |
6 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
7 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
8 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
9 | Iuri Filosi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
10 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
11 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
12 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
13 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
14 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
15 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
16 | Mattia Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
17 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
18 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
19 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 2 |
20 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
21 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
22 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
23 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
24 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
25 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
26 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
27 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
28 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1 |
29 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
30 | Kohei Uchima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25h 59′ 20″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 27″ |
3 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 33″ |
4 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 24″ |
5 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 47″ |
6 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 3″ |
7 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 9″ |
8 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 31′ 37″ |
9 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 23″ |
10 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 41′ 34″ |
11 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 44′ 49″ |
12 | Iuri Filosi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 46′ 0″ |
13 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 47′ 53″ |
14 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 51′ 17″ |
15 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 51′ 47″ |
16 | Raffaello Bonusi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 55′ 55″ |
17 | Simone Velasco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 56′ 1″ |
18 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 58′ 22″ |
19 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 58′ 58″ |
20 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 0′ 20″ |
21 | Luca Wackermann | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 2′ 55″ |
22 | Ryan Mullen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 3′ 30″ |
23 | Mattia Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 4′ 37″ |
24 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 12′ 28″ |
25 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 16′ 21″ |
26 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 1h 17′ 16″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20h 42′ 22″ |
2 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | + 1″ |
3 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23″ |
4 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24″ |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24″ |
6 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | + 29″ |
7 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 33″ |
8 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39″ |
9 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 45″ |
10 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | + 48″ |
11 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49″ |
12 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52″ |
13 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 54″ |
14 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55″ |
15 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 57″ |
16 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 1′ 4″ |
17 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 6″ |
18 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 7″ |
19 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 11″ |
20 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
21 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 22″ |
22 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 27″ |
23 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
24 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 38″ |
25 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 54″ |
26 | Davide Rebellin | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 55″ |
27 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 0″ |
28 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 8″ |
29 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 38″ |
30 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 42″ |
31 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 45″ |
32 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 54″ |
33 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 57″ |
34 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 5″ |
35 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 8″ |
36 | Heinrich Haussler | IAM Cycling | + 3′ 9″ |
37 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3′ 16″ |
38 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 17″ |
39 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 24″ |
40 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 3′ 40″ |
41 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 43″ |
42 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4′ 14″ |
43 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 15″ |
44 | Rodolfo Torres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 19″ |
45 | Dominik Nerz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 23″ |
46 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 33″ |
47 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 41″ |
48 | Oscar Gatto | Tinkoff | + 4′ 58″ |
49 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 34″ |
50 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 39″ |
51 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 14″ |
52 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 17″ |
53 | Víctor de la Parte | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 6′ 24″ |
54 | Pim Ligthart | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 9″ |
55 | Jack Bauer | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 12″ |
56 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 17″ |
57 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 19″ |
58 | Franco Pellizotti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 1″ |
59 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 2″ |
60 | Fabian Cancellara | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 18″ |
61 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 18″ |
62 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 9′ 22″ |
63 | Leszek Plucinski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 9′ 32″ |
64 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 7″ |
65 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 21″ |
66 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 1″ |
67 | Simone Ponzi | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 11′ 6″ |
68 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 11′ 6″ |
69 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 12″ |
70 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | + 11′ 42″ |
71 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 54″ |
72 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 59″ |
73 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 12′ 10″ |
74 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 17″ |
75 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 39″ |
76 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 12′ 40″ |
77 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 40″ |
78 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 44″ |
79 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 45″ |
80 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 13′ 1″ |
81 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 1″ |
82 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 13′ 19″ |
83 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 4″ |
84 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 4″ |
85 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 9″ |
86 | Manuele Boaro | Tinkoff | + 14′ 10″ |
87 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 14′ 30″ |
88 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 14′ 33″ |
89 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 36″ |
90 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 52″ |
91 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 3″ |
92 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 12″ |
93 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 16″ |
94 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 26″ |
95 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 26″ |
96 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 29″ |
97 | Christophe Riblon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 30″ |
98 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 0″ |
99 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 19″ |
100 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 19″ |
101 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 52″ |
102 | Davide Viganò | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 16′ 52″ |
103 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 9″ |
104 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 14″ |
105 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 41″ |
106 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 49″ |
107 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 56″ |
108 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | + 17′ 57″ |
109 | Yaroslav Popovych | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 3″ |
110 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 18′ 10″ |
111 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 15″ |
112 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 20″ |
113 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 26″ |
114 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 54″ |
115 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19′ 8″ |
116 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 21″ |
117 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 34″ |
118 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 19′ 42″ |
119 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 59″ |
120 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 23″ |
121 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 29″ |
122 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 18″ |
123 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | + 21′ 18″ |
124 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 21′ 28″ |
125 | Jaroslaw Marycz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 21′ 33″ |
126 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 53″ |
127 | Aleksejs Saramotins | IAM Cycling | + 22′ 3″ |
128 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 22″ |
129 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 22′ 41″ |
130 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 49″ |
131 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 23′ 4″ |
132 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 6″ |
133 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 20″ |
134 | Maarten Tjallingii | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 27″ |
135 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 50″ |
136 | Stefano Pirazzi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 24′ 6″ |
137 | Stijn Devolder | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 13″ |
138 | Jesse Sergent | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 26″ |
139 | Roger Kluge | IAM Cycling | + 24′ 36″ |
140 | Eros Capecchi | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 16″ |
141 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 11″ |
142 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 19″ |
143 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 26′ 49″ |
144 | Marco Bandiera | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 27′ 59″ |
145 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 0″ |
146 | Carter Jones | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 5″ |
147 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 28′ 20″ |
148 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 28′ 28″ |
149 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 29″ |
150 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 44″ |
151 | Gatis Smukulis | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 10″ |
152 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 26″ |
153 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 39″ |
154 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 53″ |
155 | Taylor Phinney | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 18″ |
156 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 31′ 22″ |
157 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 31′ 28″ |
158 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 31″ |
159 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 11″ |
160 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 32′ 41″ |
161 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 33′ 57″ |
162 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 13″ |
163 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 34′ 24″ |
164 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 32″ |
165 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 30″ |
166 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 35′ 32″ |
167 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 36′ 33″ |
168 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 38″ |
169 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 21″ |
170 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 38′ 49″ |
171 | Giorgio Cecchinel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 41′ 33″ |
172 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 43′ 27″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 37 |
2 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
3 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
4 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
5 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
6 | Fabian Cancellara | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
7 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
8 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
9 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 |
10 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 11 |
11 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
12 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
13 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
14 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
15 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
16 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
17 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
18 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
19 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
20 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 7 |
21 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
22 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
23 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 7 |
24 | Giorgio Cecchinel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
25 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
26 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
27 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
28 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | 6 |
29 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | 6 |
30 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
31 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
32 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
33 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
34 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
35 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
36 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | 4 |
37 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
38 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
39 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
40 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
41 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
42 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
43 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
44 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | 2 |
45 | Stefano Pirazzi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
46 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
47 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 1 |
48 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 61h 19′ 51″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 21″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 59″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 52″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 23″ |
7 | Tinkoff | + 3′ 3″ |
8 | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 27″ |
9 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 35″ |
10 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 36″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 24″ |
12 | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 25″ |
13 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 52″ |
14 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 53″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 57″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 3″ |
17 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 11′ 3″ |
18 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 11′ 23″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 23″ |
20 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 46″ |
21 | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 15″ |
22 | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 35″ |
23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 36′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
2 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
3 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
4 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
5 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
6 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 5 |
7 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
8 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
9 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
10 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 3 |
11 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
12 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
13 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
14 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
15 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 2 |
16 | Oscar Gatto | Tinkoff | 2 |
17 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
18 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
19 | Giorgio Cecchinel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
20 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
21 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 1 |
22 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
23 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 88h 22′ 25″ |
2 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 53″ |
3 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 5″ |
4 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 8′ 10″ |
5 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 52″ |
6 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 41″ |
7 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 53″ |
8 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 8″ |
9 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 51″ |
10 | Yury Trofimov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 14″ |
11 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 51″ |
12 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 12″ |
13 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 5″ |
14 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 26″ |
15 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 35″ |
16 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 36″ |
17 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 24″ |
18 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | + 50′ 32″ |
19 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 3′ 38″ |
20 | Carlos Betancur | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 17′ 27″ |
21 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 19′ 27″ |
22 | Stefano Pirazzi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 21′ 38″ |
23 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 24′ 57″ |
24 | Franco Pellizotti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 30′ 49″ |
25 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 35′ 24″ |
26 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 45′ 52″ |
27 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 1h 46′ 30″ |
28 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | + 1h 47′ 3″ |
29 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team | + 1h 49′ 22″ |
30 | Yonathan Monsalve | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 50′ 19″ |
31 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 53′ 39″ |
32 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 55′ 57″ |
33 | Michael Rogers | Tinkoff | + 2h 11′ 6″ |
34 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 15′ 27″ |
35 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 17′ 30″ |
36 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | + 2h 22′ 52″ |
37 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 23′ 10″ |
38 | Igor Antón | Movistar Team | + 2h 27′ 19″ |
39 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 30′ 21″ |
40 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 39′ 20″ |
41 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 39′ 28″ |
42 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 44′ 8″ |
43 | Francis Mourey | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 44′ 29″ |
44 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 45′ 10″ |
45 | Sylwester Szmyd | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2h 45′ 21″ |
46 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 46′ 57″ |
47 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 48′ 49″ |
48 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2h 49′ 1″ |
49 | Alessandro Bisolti | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 2h 51′ 45″ |
50 | Simone Stortoni | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 51′ 48″ |
51 | Ivan Basso | Tinkoff | + 2h 52′ 16″ |
52 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 53′ 4″ |
53 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 55′ 8″ |
54 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 1′ 35″ |
55 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 1′ 37″ |
56 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 2′ 4″ |
57 | Mauro Finetto | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 5′ 25″ |
58 | Francesco Gavazzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 6′ 40″ |
59 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 9′ 32″ |
60 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 12′ 36″ |
61 | Grega Bole | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3h 15′ 43″ |
62 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 3h 18′ 16″ |
63 | Simon Clarke | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 20′ 33″ |
64 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 20′ 48″ |
65 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 21′ 35″ |
66 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 21′ 47″ |
67 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 23′ 43″ |
68 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 30′ 11″ |
69 | Clément Chevrier | IAM Cycling | + 3h 31′ 24″ |
70 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 33′ 49″ |
71 | Gianfranco Zilioli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 34′ 29″ |
72 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 36′ 11″ |
73 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 36′ 24″ |
74 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 3h 40′ 4″ |
75 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 40′ 42″ |
76 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 43′ 59″ |
77 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 49′ 51″ |
78 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 57′ 9″ |
79 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3h 58′ 14″ |
80 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 59′ 30″ |
81 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 4h 0′ 37″ |
82 | Edoardo Zardini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 0′ 50″ |
83 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 4h 2′ 19″ |
84 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 3′ 27″ |
85 | Davide Malacarne | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 4′ 18″ |
86 | Nick van der Lijke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 6′ 57″ |
87 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 14′ 22″ |
88 | Luca Chirico | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 16′ 30″ |
89 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 4h 16′ 52″ |
90 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 20′ 23″ |
91 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 20′ 33″ |
92 | Pieter Weening | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 20′ 38″ |
93 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 4h 21′ 18″ |
94 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 25′ 13″ |
95 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 26′ 2″ |
96 | Manuele Boaro | Tinkoff | + 4h 26′ 32″ |
97 | Sérgio Paulinho | Tinkoff | + 4h 32′ 23″ |
98 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 33′ 17″ |
99 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 4h 34′ 18″ |
100 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 34′ 27″ |
101 | Giacomo Berlato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4h 35′ 9″ |
102 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 35′ 43″ |
103 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 37′ 5″ |
104 | Elia Favilli | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 40′ 4″ |
105 | Julien Bérard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 42′ 1″ |
106 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 42′ 22″ |
107 | Heinrich Haussler | IAM Cycling | + 4h 43′ 1″ |
108 | Pierpaolo De Negri | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4h 46′ 51″ |
109 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 50′ 24″ |
110 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 52′ 39″ |
111 | Luca Paolini | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 54′ 31″ |
112 | Matteo Tosatto | Tinkoff | + 4h 54′ 45″ |
113 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 54′ 57″ |
114 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5h 0′ 19″ |
115 | Ivan Rovny | Tinkoff | + 5h 0′ 44″ |
116 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 1′ 14″ |
117 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 2′ 43″ |
118 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 5h 4′ 7″ |
119 | Maarten Tjallingii | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 7′ 22″ |
120 | Jánier Acevedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 9′ 7″ |
121 | Cédric Pineau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 10′ 3″ |
122 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5h 10′ 21″ |
123 | Davide Appollonio | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 5h 11′ 20″ |
124 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 12′ 26″ |
125 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5h 14′ 35″ |
126 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 16′ 43″ |
127 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 16′ 51″ |
128 | Brett Lancaster | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5h 18′ 55″ |
129 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 5h 20′ 57″ |
130 | Murilo Fischer | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 23′ 37″ |
131 | Alan Marangoni | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 24′ 22″ |
132 | Alexander Porsev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5h 26′ 12″ |
133 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 26′ 53″ |
134 | Caleb Fairly | Team Sunweb | + 5h 27′ 3″ |
135 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Tinkoff | + 5h 30′ 9″ |
136 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 32′ 46″ |
137 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 33′ 26″ |
138 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | + 5h 34′ 36″ |
139 | Serghei Tvetcov | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 5h 35′ 3″ |
140 | Bartlomiej Matysiak | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 5h 37′ 55″ |
141 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 38′ 12″ |
142 | Rick Zabel | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5h 42′ 25″ |
143 | Bernhard Eisel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5h 42′ 37″ |
144 | Rick Flens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 45′ 15″ |
145 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 46′ 4″ |
146 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 48′ 23″ |
147 | Jussi Veikkanen | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 48′ 41″ |
148 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 5h 53′ 20″ |
149 | Fábio Silvestre | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 54′ 39″ |
150 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 5h 54′ 43″ |
151 | Calvin Watson | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 56′ 12″ |
152 | Riccardo Stacchiotti | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 5h 59′ 25″ |
153 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 6h 0′ 8″ |
154 | Alessandro Malaguti | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6h 3′ 41″ |
155 | Marco Bandiera | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 6h 6′ 50″ |
156 | Cheng Ji | Team Sunweb | + 6h 9′ 33″ |
157 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 6h 10′ 11″ |
158 | Bert De Backer | Team Sunweb | + 6h 10′ 15″ |
159 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 6h 10′ 26″ |
160 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6h 13′ 16″ |
161 | Aleksejs Saramotins | IAM Cycling | + 6h 22′ 0″ |
162 | Roger Kluge | IAM Cycling | + 6h 33′ 40″ |
163 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 6h 40′ 13″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | 181 |
2 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 148 |
3 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 147 |
4 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 144 |
5 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 127 |
6 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 98 |
7 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 96 |
8 | Marco Bandiera | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 92 |
9 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 83 |
10 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | 78 |
11 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 72 |
12 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 70 |
13 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 69 |
14 | Davide Appollonio | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 67 |
15 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 64 |
16 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 58 |
17 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 57 |
18 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 56 |
19 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 55 |
20 | Alexander Porsev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 53 |
21 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | 49 |
22 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 48 |
23 | Alessandro Malaguti | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 47 |
24 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 43 |
25 | Giacomo Berlato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 38 |
26 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 36 |
27 | Alan Marangoni | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 34 |
28 | Carlos Betancur | AG2R La Mondiale | 33 |
29 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 33 |
30 | Nick van der Lijke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
31 | Rick Zabel | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 32 |
32 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 31 |
33 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 |
34 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 29 |
35 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 29 |
36 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 29 |
37 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 27 |
38 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 27 |
39 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 26 |
40 | Simon Clarke | Mitchelton - Scott | 26 |
41 | Roger Kluge | IAM Cycling | 26 |
42 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
43 | Yury Trofimov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 22 |
44 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 21 |
45 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 |
46 | Serghei Tvetcov | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 |
47 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
48 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
49 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
50 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 20 |
51 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team | 19 |
52 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
53 | Franco Pellizotti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 |
54 | Heinrich Haussler | IAM Cycling | 19 |
55 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
56 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
57 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 17 |
58 | Yonathan Monsalve | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 16 |
59 | Pierpaolo De Negri | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16 |
60 | Grega Bole | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 15 |
61 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
62 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 14 |
63 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 12 |
64 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 12 |
65 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 11 |
66 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 11 |
67 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
68 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 10 |
69 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
70 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
71 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
72 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 9 |
73 | Bernhard Eisel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
74 | Edoardo Zardini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
75 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
76 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
77 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
78 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
79 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
80 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
81 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
82 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
83 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
84 | Luca Paolini | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
85 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
86 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
87 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
88 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
89 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | 3 |
90 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
91 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
92 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
93 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
94 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | 3 |
95 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
96 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | 2 |
97 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
98 | Aleksejs Saramotins | IAM Cycling | 2 |
99 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
100 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
101 | Ivan Basso | Tinkoff | 1 |
102 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
103 | Pieter Weening | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
104 | Sérgio Paulinho | Tinkoff | 1 |
105 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
106 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
107 | Riccardo Stacchiotti | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1 |
108 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
109 | Bartlomiej Matysiak | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | -2 |
110 | Francesco Gavazzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | -4 |
111 | Elia Favilli | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | -4 |
112 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | -5 |
113 | Sylwester Szmyd | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | -5 |
114 | Murilo Fischer | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | -5 |
115 | Fábio Silvestre | Trek - Segafredo | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | 264h 42′ 31″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 16″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 13′ 51″ |
4 | Movistar Team | + 1h 20′ 16″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 26′ 57″ |
6 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 2′ 42″ |
7 | Tinkoff | + 3h 14′ 36″ |
8 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 32′ 21″ |
9 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 27′ 13″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 43′ 52″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5h 7′ 6″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6h 9′ 28″ |
13 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 6h 13′ 3″ |
14 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 6h 28′ 13″ |
15 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 6h 43′ 57″ |
16 | IAM Cycling | + 6h 48′ 56″ |
17 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 7h 1′ 20″ |
18 | UAE Team Emirates | + 7h 30′ 2″ |
19 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8h 13′ 27″ |
20 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 8h 59′ 7″ |
21 | Trek - Segafredo | + 10h 37′ 14″ |
22 | Team Sunweb | + 11h 29′ 36″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 125 |
2 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 122 |
3 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 115 |
4 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team | 107 |
5 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 80 |
6 | Carlos Betancur | AG2R La Mondiale | 75 |
7 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 70 |
8 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 53 |
9 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 52 |
10 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 51 |
11 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 41 |
12 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 36 |
13 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 35 |
14 | Franco Pellizotti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 |
15 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 30 |
16 | Yury Trofimov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 28 |
17 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | 28 |
18 | Edoardo Zardini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 24 |
19 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 18 |
20 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
21 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
22 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 15 |
23 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
24 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
25 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 14 |
26 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
27 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 13 |
28 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
29 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
30 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 12 |
31 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
32 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
33 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 10 |
34 | Giacomo Berlato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
35 | Marco Bandiera | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
36 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
37 | Alessandro Malaguti | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6 |
38 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
39 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
40 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6 |
41 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
42 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
43 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
44 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
45 | Pierpaolo De Negri | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
46 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
47 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
48 | Nick van der Lijke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
49 | Alan Marangoni | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
50 | Stefano Pirazzi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
51 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
52 | Igor Antón | Movistar Team | 2 |
53 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
54 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
55 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
56 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
57 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
58 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
59 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
60 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
61 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
62 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
63 | Francesco Gavazzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
64 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
65 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
66 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
67 | Serghei Tvetcov | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 88h 24′ 18″ |
2 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 51′ 46″ |
3 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 54′ 4″ |
4 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 37′ 35″ |
5 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 45′ 4″ |
6 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 51′ 11″ |
7 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 53′ 15″ |
8 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 59′ 44″ |
9 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 10′ 43″ |
10 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 3h 16′ 23″ |
11 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 21′ 50″ |
12 | Clément Chevrier | IAM Cycling | + 3h 29′ 31″ |
13 | Gianfranco Zilioli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 32′ 36″ |
14 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 3h 38′ 11″ |
15 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 38′ 49″ |
16 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 55′ 16″ |
17 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 4h 0′ 26″ |
18 | Nick van der Lijke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 5′ 4″ |
19 | Luca Chirico | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 14′ 37″ |
20 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 18′ 40″ |
21 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 4h 19′ 25″ |
22 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 32′ 34″ |
23 | Giacomo Berlato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4h 33′ 16″ |
24 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 48′ 31″ |
25 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 53′ 4″ |
26 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 58′ 26″ |
27 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 59′ 21″ |
28 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 5h 2′ 14″ |
29 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 30′ 53″ |
30 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 36′ 19″ |
31 | Rick Zabel | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5h 40′ 32″ |
32 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 5h 51′ 27″ |
33 | Fábio Silvestre | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 52′ 46″ |
34 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 5h 52′ 50″ |
35 | Calvin Watson | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 54′ 19″ |
36 | Riccardo Stacchiotti | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 5h 57′ 32″ |
37 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 6h 8′ 18″ |
38 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6h 11′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 42 |
2 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 39 |
3 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 37 |
4 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 37 |
5 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 36 |
6 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 35 |
7 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | 34 |
8 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 33 |
9 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 |
10 | Marco Bandiera | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 |
11 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team | 26 |
12 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 26 |
13 | Carlos Betancur | AG2R La Mondiale | 23 |
14 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
15 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
16 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
17 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 |
18 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
19 | Franco Pellizotti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
20 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 18 |
21 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
22 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 17 |
23 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 17 |
24 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
25 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
26 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
27 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 15 |
28 | Giacomo Berlato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
29 | Yury Trofimov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 14 |
30 | Simon Clarke | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
31 | Alessandro Malaguti | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
32 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 |
33 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
34 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
35 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
36 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
37 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
38 | Serghei Tvetcov | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 |
39 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
40 | Edoardo Zardini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
41 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
42 | Rick Zabel | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
43 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
44 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
45 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
46 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
47 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
48 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
49 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
50 | Davide Appollonio | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
51 | Alan Marangoni | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
52 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | 8 |
53 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
54 | Nick van der Lijke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
55 | Yonathan Monsalve | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
56 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
57 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 7 |
58 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
59 | Pierpaolo De Negri | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 7 |
60 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
61 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
62 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
63 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
64 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
65 | Alexander Porsev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
66 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 5 |
67 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
68 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
69 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
70 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
71 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
72 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 4 |
73 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
74 | Roger Kluge | IAM Cycling | 4 |
75 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 3 |
76 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
77 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
78 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 3 |
79 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
80 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
81 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
82 | Heinrich Haussler | IAM Cycling | 3 |
83 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
84 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
85 | Aleksejs Saramotins | IAM Cycling | 2 |
86 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
87 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
88 | Francesco Gavazzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
89 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
90 | Luca Chirico | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
91 | Luca Paolini | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
92 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco Bandiera | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 54 |
2 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 50 |
3 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 49 |
4 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36 |
5 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 28 |
6 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
7 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 24 |
8 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 23 |
9 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 |
10 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | 22 |
11 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 21 |
12 | Serghei Tvetcov | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 |
13 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
14 | Giacomo Berlato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 17 |
15 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
16 | Rick Zabel | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
17 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
18 | Simon Clarke | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
19 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
20 | Nick van der Lijke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
21 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 12 |
22 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
23 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
24 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
25 | Edoardo Zardini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
26 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
27 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
28 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
29 | Franco Pellizotti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 |
30 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
31 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
32 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 9 |
33 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
34 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
35 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
36 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
37 | Alessandro Malaguti | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
38 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 6 |
39 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
40 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
41 | Pierpaolo De Negri | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6 |
42 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
43 | Davide Appollonio | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
44 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
45 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
46 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 5 |
47 | Matteo Busato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
48 | Alan Marangoni | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
49 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
50 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 4 |
51 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
52 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
53 | Carlos Betancur | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
54 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 3 |
55 | Yonathan Monsalve | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
56 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
57 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
58 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
59 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
60 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
61 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
62 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 3 |
63 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
64 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
65 | Yury Trofimov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
66 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
67 | Aleksejs Saramotins | IAM Cycling | 2 |
68 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
69 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
70 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
71 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team | 1 |
72 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
73 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
74 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
75 | Francesco Gavazzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
76 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
77 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
78 | Luca Chirico | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
79 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
80 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |