Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 83h 55′ 29″ |
2 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 4′ 42″ |
3 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 40″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 6″ |
5 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 33″ |
6 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 27″ |
7 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 33″ |
8 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 55″ |
9 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20′ 27″ |
10 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 22″ |
11 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 14″ |
12 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 42″ |
13 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 31′ 21″ |
14 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 9″ |
15 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 52′ 32″ |
16 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 57′ 29″ |
17 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 5′ 31″ |
18 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 9′ 25″ |
19 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 1h 12′ 43″ |
20 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 22′ 6″ |
21 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 22′ 14″ |
22 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 22′ 38″ |
23 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 34′ 52″ |
24 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | + 1h 37′ 26″ |
25 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 1h 37′ 27″ |
26 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 37′ 47″ |
27 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 39′ 3″ |
28 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 42′ 39″ |
29 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 45′ 51″ |
30 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 48′ 17″ |
31 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 56′ 31″ |
32 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 58′ 54″ |
33 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 3′ 52″ |
34 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 2h 4′ 6″ |
35 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 4′ 47″ |
36 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 5′ 50″ |
37 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 10′ 39″ |
38 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 16′ 48″ |
39 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 17′ 20″ |
40 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 2h 22′ 45″ |
41 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 22′ 55″ |
42 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 24′ 30″ |
43 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 25′ 16″ |
44 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 27′ 52″ |
45 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 30′ 26″ |
46 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 30′ 33″ |
47 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 32′ 29″ |
48 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 37′ 18″ |
49 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 39′ 13″ |
50 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 48′ 20″ |
51 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 49′ 4″ |
52 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 53′ 5″ |
53 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 53′ 47″ |
54 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 56′ 47″ |
55 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 58′ 46″ |
56 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 3h 2′ 19″ |
57 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 5′ 54″ |
58 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 7′ 54″ |
59 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 9′ 46″ |
60 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3h 14′ 26″ |
61 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 3h 14′ 59″ |
62 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 15′ 18″ |
63 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 3h 15′ 38″ |
64 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 3h 18′ 33″ |
65 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 21′ 21″ |
66 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3h 28′ 24″ |
67 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 31′ 54″ |
68 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 34′ 35″ |
69 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 36′ 48″ |
70 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 39′ 31″ |
71 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 3h 39′ 48″ |
72 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 3h 39′ 49″ |
73 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 40′ 31″ |
74 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 42′ 10″ |
75 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | + 3h 43′ 42″ |
76 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 44′ 56″ |
77 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 46′ 48″ |
78 | Álvaro Cuadros | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 46′ 50″ |
79 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 47′ 28″ |
80 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 47′ 40″ |
81 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3h 50′ 5″ |
82 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 50′ 19″ |
83 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 52′ 10″ |
84 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 3h 52′ 29″ |
85 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 52′ 41″ |
86 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 52′ 52″ |
87 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 53′ 2″ |
88 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 53′ 55″ |
89 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 55′ 36″ |
90 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 58′ 45″ |
91 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 2′ 4″ |
92 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 4′ 47″ |
93 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 6′ 37″ |
94 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 7′ 22″ |
95 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 10′ 16″ |
96 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 16′ 42″ |
97 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 18′ 28″ |
98 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 18′ 54″ |
99 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 19′ 24″ |
100 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 20′ 47″ |
101 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 21′ 19″ |
102 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 22′ 19″ |
103 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4h 22′ 43″ |
104 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 24′ 21″ |
105 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 27′ 40″ |
106 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 4h 28′ 30″ |
107 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 30′ 10″ |
108 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 30′ 22″ |
109 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 30′ 30″ |
110 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4h 34′ 38″ |
111 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4h 36′ 40″ |
112 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 38′ 23″ |
113 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 4h 38′ 46″ |
114 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 4h 42′ 9″ |
115 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 42′ 31″ |
116 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 42′ 59″ |
117 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4h 47′ 15″ |
118 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 48′ 14″ |
119 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 48′ 56″ |
120 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 50′ 22″ |
121 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 57′ 9″ |
122 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5h 3′ 10″ |
123 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 3′ 48″ |
124 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 6′ 2″ |
125 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 9′ 47″ |
126 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5h 10′ 4″ |
127 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 16′ 27″ |
128 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 20′ 45″ |
129 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 5h 20′ 50″ |
130 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 22′ 42″ |
131 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 26′ 43″ |
132 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 5h 29′ 29″ |
133 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 34′ 14″ |
134 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5h 36′ 20″ |
135 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 37′ 10″ |
136 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 5h 45′ 39″ |
137 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 48′ 13″ |
138 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5h 50′ 15″ |
139 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 53′ 36″ |
140 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6h 0′ 28″ |
141 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6h 1′ 24″ |
142 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6h 3′ 50″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 250 |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 199 |
3 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 161 |
4 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | 145 |
5 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 120 |
6 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | 120 |
7 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 114 |
8 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 101 |
9 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 96 |
10 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 91 |
11 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 89 |
12 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 87 |
13 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | 82 |
14 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 81 |
15 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 80 |
16 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 72 |
17 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 70 |
18 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 70 |
19 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 66 |
20 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 65 |
21 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | 63 |
22 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | 63 |
23 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 59 |
24 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | 57 |
25 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 56 |
26 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 56 |
27 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 55 |
28 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | 53 |
29 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 49 |
30 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 48 |
31 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 45 |
32 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 45 |
33 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 43 |
34 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
35 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 40 |
36 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
37 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 40 |
38 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 40 |
39 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 38 |
40 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 37 |
41 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 37 |
42 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 |
43 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 34 |
44 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 |
45 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 33 |
46 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | 32 |
47 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 |
48 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 28 |
49 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | 26 |
50 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
51 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 |
52 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 24 |
53 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 24 |
54 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 23 |
55 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 |
56 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 |
57 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22 |
58 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
59 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | 20 |
60 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
61 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 20 |
62 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | 20 |
63 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
64 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
65 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
66 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 18 |
67 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
68 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 17 |
69 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
70 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | 17 |
71 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
72 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 15 |
73 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | 15 |
74 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15 |
75 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
76 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
77 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
78 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 13 |
79 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 13 |
80 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
81 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | 13 |
82 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
83 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
84 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12 |
85 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 11 |
86 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
87 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
88 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
89 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
90 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
91 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
92 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | 9 |
93 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
94 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
95 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 7 |
96 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5 |
97 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 4 |
98 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
99 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
100 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
101 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
102 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
103 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
104 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 252h 19′ 35″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 26″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 18″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 5′ 10″ |
5 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 15′ 5″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 1h 17′ 16″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 43′ 4″ |
8 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 15′ 39″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 38′ 20″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 2h 59′ 49″ |
11 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3h 31′ 29″ |
12 | Burgos - BH | + 3h 49′ 37″ |
13 | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 49′ 47″ |
14 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 0′ 32″ |
15 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 52′ 21″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 11′ 20″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 53′ 56″ |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6h 48′ 8″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 7h 20′ 5″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7h 28′ 30″ |
21 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 8h 54′ 50″ |
22 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10h 47′ 52″ |
23 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 12h 17′ 18″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 80 |
2 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 61 |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 51 |
4 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 33 |
5 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
6 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 23 |
7 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19 |
8 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 17 |
9 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
10 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
11 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
12 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
13 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
14 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
15 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
16 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
17 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
18 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
19 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8 |
20 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
21 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
22 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 7 |
23 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | 7 |
24 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | 6 |
25 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
26 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | 6 |
27 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
28 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
29 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
30 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 5 |
31 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
32 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
33 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
34 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
35 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4 |
36 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 |
37 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 3 |
38 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
39 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
40 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
41 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 |
42 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 2 |
43 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
44 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
45 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
46 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
47 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
48 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
49 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
50 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
51 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
52 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
53 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
54 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
55 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
56 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | -1 |
57 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -2 |
58 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 84h 7′ 2″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 54″ |
3 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 19′ 48″ |
4 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 40′ 59″ |
5 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 56″ |
6 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 10′ 33″ |
7 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 47′ 21″ |
8 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 53′ 14″ |
9 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 59′ 6″ |
10 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 2h 11′ 12″ |
11 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 41′ 32″ |
12 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 42′ 14″ |
13 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 45′ 14″ |
14 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 58′ 13″ |
15 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 3h 3′ 26″ |
16 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 9′ 48″ |
17 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 20′ 21″ |
18 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 23′ 2″ |
19 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 30′ 37″ |
20 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 35′ 55″ |
21 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 40′ 37″ |
22 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 3h 40′ 56″ |
23 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 41′ 8″ |
24 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 42′ 22″ |
25 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 44′ 3″ |
26 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 47′ 12″ |
27 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 50′ 31″ |
28 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 53′ 14″ |
29 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 9′ 46″ |
30 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4h 11′ 10″ |
31 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 12′ 48″ |
32 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 4h 16′ 57″ |
33 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4h 25′ 7″ |
34 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 26′ 50″ |
35 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 30′ 58″ |
36 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 37′ 23″ |
37 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 45′ 36″ |
38 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 54′ 29″ |
39 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 5h 9′ 17″ |
40 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 11′ 9″ |
41 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 25′ 37″ |
42 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 42′ 3″ |
43 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 49′ 51″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19h 11′ 36″ |
2 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 52″ |
3 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 7″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 26″ |
5 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 27″ |
6 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 28″ |
7 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 33″ |
8 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 17″ |
9 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 38″ |
10 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 59″ |
11 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 16″ |
12 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 19″ |
13 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 1″ |
14 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 32″ |
15 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 54″ |
16 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 57″ |
17 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 46″ |
18 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 8′ 4″ |
19 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 37″ |
20 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 9′ 46″ |
21 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 2″ |
22 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 13′ 17″ |
23 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 38″ |
24 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 24″ |
25 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 46″ |
26 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 16′ 58″ |
27 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 4″ |
28 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 14″ |
29 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 30″ |
30 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 43″ |
31 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20′ 12″ |
32 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 22″ |
33 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 47″ |
34 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 4″ |
35 | Cristián Rodríguez | Direct Energie | + 23′ 56″ |
36 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 42″ |
37 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 0″ |
38 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 4″ |
39 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 17″ |
40 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | + 25′ 50″ |
41 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 8″ |
42 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 52″ |
43 | Jon Agirre | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 28′ 52″ |
44 | José Félix Parra | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 30′ 40″ |
45 | Maurits Lammertink | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 30′ 56″ |
46 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 31′ 0″ |
47 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 5″ |
48 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 19″ |
49 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 24″ |
50 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 31′ 36″ |
51 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 32′ 32″ |
52 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 33′ 7″ |
53 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 34′ 49″ |
54 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 5″ |
55 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35′ 52″ |
56 | Alejandro Osorio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 35′ 55″ |
57 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 27″ |
58 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 37′ 33″ |
59 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | + 37′ 37″ |
60 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 37′ 45″ |
61 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 11″ |
62 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 38′ 31″ |
63 | Romain Combaud | Team Sunweb | + 38′ 45″ |
64 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | + 39′ 12″ |
65 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 41″ |
66 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 40′ 32″ |
67 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 40′ 53″ |
68 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 41′ 55″ |
69 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 42′ 11″ |
70 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 42′ 53″ |
71 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 11″ |
72 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 43′ 48″ |
73 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 24″ |
74 | Txomin Juaristi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 44′ 25″ |
75 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | Direct Energie | + 45′ 13″ |
76 | Roger Adrià | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 45′ 14″ |
77 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 45′ 50″ |
78 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 46′ 38″ |
79 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 37″ |
80 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47′ 41″ |
81 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47′ 48″ |
82 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 48′ 32″ |
83 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 49′ 14″ |
84 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 49′ 23″ |
85 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 4″ |
86 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 50′ 27″ |
87 | Jon Barrenetxea | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 50′ 59″ |
88 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 51′ 0″ |
89 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 51′ 11″ |
90 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 34″ |
91 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 56′ 9″ |
92 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 56′ 40″ |
93 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 57′ 27″ |
94 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 57′ 46″ |
95 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58′ 24″ |
96 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 1h 0′ 59″ |
97 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | + 1h 1′ 5″ |
98 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 2′ 7″ |
99 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 2′ 35″ |
100 | Raúl García | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 1h 3′ 9″ |
101 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 7′ 26″ |
102 | Mikel Aristi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 7′ 57″ |
103 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 10′ 14″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 106 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 75 |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 61 |
4 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 48 |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 44 |
6 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 42 |
7 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 41 |
8 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 37 |
9 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 36 |
10 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 35 |
11 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
12 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 29 |
13 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 27 |
14 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 21 |
15 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
16 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
17 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 18 |
18 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 17 |
19 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 16 |
20 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
21 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
22 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
23 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 |
24 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
25 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
26 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
27 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 12 |
28 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
29 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
30 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | 10 |
31 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
32 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
33 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
34 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | 5 |
35 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | 4 |
36 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
37 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | 4 |
38 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | 4 |
39 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
40 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
41 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | 2 |
42 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
43 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
44 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 57h 47′ 23″ |
2 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 18″ |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 4″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 26″ |
5 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 4″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 23′ 14″ |
7 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 53″ |
8 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 30″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 45″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 53′ 34″ |
11 | Direct Energie | + 54′ 6″ |
12 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 54′ 48″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 55′ 36″ |
14 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 58′ 28″ |
15 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 1′ 20″ |
16 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 6′ 20″ |
17 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 16′ 47″ |
18 | Burgos - BH | + 1h 21′ 8″ |
19 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 23′ 29″ |
20 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 28′ 54″ |
21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 1h 29′ 4″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 31′ 54″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 34 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 20 |
4 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
5 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
6 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
7 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
8 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
9 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
10 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 11 |
11 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
12 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
13 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
14 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
15 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 8 |
16 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
17 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
18 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
19 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
20 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 4 |
21 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
22 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
23 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
24 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
25 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
26 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
27 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
28 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
29 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
30 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | 1 |
31 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19h 12′ 28″ |
2 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35″ |
4 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 24″ |
5 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 54″ |
6 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 10″ |
7 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 22″ |
8 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 38″ |
9 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 30″ |
10 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 0″ |
11 | Jon Agirre | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 28′ 0″ |
12 | José Félix Parra | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 29′ 48″ |
13 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 13″ |
14 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 27″ |
15 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 44″ |
16 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32′ 15″ |
17 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 33′ 57″ |
18 | Alejandro Osorio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 35′ 3″ |
19 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35′ 35″ |
20 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 37′ 19″ |
21 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 37′ 39″ |
22 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | Direct Energie | + 44′ 21″ |
23 | Roger Adrià | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 44′ 22″ |
24 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 44′ 58″ |
25 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 22″ |
26 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 48′ 31″ |
27 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 12″ |
28 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 49′ 35″ |
29 | Jon Barrenetxea | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 50′ 7″ |
30 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 53′ 42″ |
31 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 55′ 17″ |
32 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 55′ 48″ |
33 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 56′ 35″ |
34 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 57′ 32″ |
35 | Raúl García | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 1h 2′ 17″ |
36 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 6′ 34″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 72h 46′ 12″ |
2 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24″ |
3 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 15″ |
4 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 43″ |
5 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 3′ 36″ |
6 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 16″ |
7 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 35″ |
8 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 45″ |
9 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 15″ |
10 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 9′ 34″ |
11 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 36″ |
12 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 4″ |
13 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 47″ |
14 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 15′ 7″ |
15 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 36″ |
16 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 26″ |
17 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 45″ |
18 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 21′ 1″ |
19 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 46″ |
20 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 39″ |
21 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 40″ |
22 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 4″ |
23 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 55′ 6″ |
24 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 2′ 57″ |
25 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 3′ 46″ |
26 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 5′ 17″ |
27 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 9′ 51″ |
28 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 10′ 22″ |
29 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 12′ 12″ |
30 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 1h 13′ 22″ |
31 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 21′ 20″ |
32 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 22′ 36″ |
33 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 29′ 17″ |
34 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 29′ 26″ |
35 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 30′ 31″ |
36 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 30′ 35″ |
37 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 1h 33′ 58″ |
38 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 42′ 0″ |
39 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 1h 42′ 2″ |
40 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 43′ 56″ |
41 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 1h 49′ 10″ |
42 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 51′ 0″ |
43 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 1h 54′ 24″ |
44 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 54′ 48″ |
45 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 1h 55′ 44″ |
46 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 57′ 0″ |
47 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 57′ 22″ |
48 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 1h 58′ 52″ |
49 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 59′ 36″ |
50 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 59′ 58″ |
51 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 59′ 59″ |
52 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 10′ 34″ |
53 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 14′ 34″ |
54 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 15′ 16″ |
55 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 2h 16′ 38″ |
56 | Jan Hirt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 20′ 0″ |
57 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 20′ 5″ |
58 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 20′ 11″ |
59 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 24′ 36″ |
60 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 25′ 50″ |
61 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 29′ 21″ |
62 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 30′ 1″ |
63 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 2h 30′ 26″ |
64 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 33′ 31″ |
65 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 2h 35′ 29″ |
66 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 36′ 6″ |
67 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 38′ 21″ |
68 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 41′ 22″ |
69 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 46′ 53″ |
70 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 48′ 18″ |
71 | Jhojan García | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 48′ 52″ |
72 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 51′ 56″ |
73 | Willie Smit | Burgos - BH | + 2h 52′ 11″ |
74 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 54′ 19″ |
75 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 54′ 43″ |
76 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 56′ 2″ |
77 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 2h 58′ 22″ |
78 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 5′ 52″ |
79 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 3h 6′ 13″ |
80 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 3h 13′ 59″ |
81 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 18′ 11″ |
82 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 18′ 29″ |
83 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 18′ 31″ |
84 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 18′ 33″ |
85 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 21′ 10″ |
86 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 3h 22′ 59″ |
87 | Valentin Ferron | Direct Energie | + 3h 24′ 10″ |
88 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 24′ 18″ |
89 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | + 3h 25′ 4″ |
90 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 26′ 12″ |
91 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 27′ 20″ |
92 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 29′ 48″ |
93 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 30′ 29″ |
94 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 30′ 39″ |
95 | Cameron Wurf | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 31′ 14″ |
96 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 31′ 47″ |
97 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 32′ 1″ |
98 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 32′ 14″ |
99 | Ricardo Vilela | Burgos - BH | + 3h 32′ 34″ |
100 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 33′ 40″ |
101 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 38′ 14″ |
102 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 43′ 45″ |
103 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 43′ 49″ |
104 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 44′ 39″ |
105 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 45′ 14″ |
106 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 45′ 59″ |
107 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 46′ 30″ |
108 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 48′ 30″ |
109 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 48′ 59″ |
110 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 49′ 49″ |
111 | Scott Davies | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 52′ 18″ |
112 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 3h 53′ 44″ |
113 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 56′ 19″ |
114 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Burgos - BH | + 3h 56′ 27″ |
115 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 57′ 14″ |
116 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 57′ 46″ |
117 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 59′ 53″ |
118 | Michal Paluta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 2′ 49″ |
119 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 3′ 39″ |
120 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 5′ 45″ |
121 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 6′ 2″ |
122 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 6′ 11″ |
123 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 6′ 15″ |
124 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 7′ 22″ |
125 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 8′ 40″ |
126 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 9′ 53″ |
127 | Ian Garrison | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 10′ 26″ |
128 | Alex Molenaar | Burgos - BH | + 4h 12′ 35″ |
129 | Rory Sutherland | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 14′ 17″ |
130 | Benjamin Dyball | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 16′ 20″ |
131 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 16′ 49″ |
132 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 17′ 56″ |
133 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | + 4h 19′ 58″ |
134 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 20′ 39″ |
135 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 23′ 51″ |
136 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 4h 36′ 59″ |
137 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 39′ 6″ |
138 | Kevin Inkelaar | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 39′ 48″ |
139 | Mihkel Räim | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 46′ 31″ |
140 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 55′ 40″ |
141 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 0′ 37″ |
142 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 4′ 17″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 204 |
2 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 133 |
3 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 111 |
4 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 96 |
5 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 87 |
6 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 84 |
7 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 80 |
8 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 73 |
9 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 72 |
10 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 71 |
11 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 71 |
12 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 65 |
13 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 60 |
14 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 60 |
15 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 56 |
16 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
17 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 50 |
18 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 49 |
19 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 41 |
20 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 41 |
21 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
22 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | 36 |
23 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 35 |
24 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 34 |
25 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
26 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 33 |
27 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 33 |
28 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 32 |
29 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 31 |
30 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 31 |
31 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 30 |
32 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
33 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | 29 |
34 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | 27 |
35 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 24 |
36 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | 24 |
37 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 |
38 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
39 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
40 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
41 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
42 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 |
43 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
44 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
45 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | 18 |
46 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
47 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | 18 |
48 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
49 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
50 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 16 |
51 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 14 |
52 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | 14 |
53 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
54 | Mihkel Räim | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 |
55 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
56 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
57 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
58 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
59 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
60 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
61 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
62 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 6 |
63 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | 6 |
64 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
65 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
66 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
67 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
68 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
69 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
70 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
71 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
72 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 3 |
73 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
74 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
75 | Willie Smit | Burgos - BH | 2 |
76 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
77 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
78 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
79 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
80 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 1 |
81 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 1 |
82 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | 1 |
83 | Valentin Ferron | Direct Energie | 1 |
84 | Alex Molenaar | Burgos - BH | 1 |
85 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Burgos - BH | -3 |
86 | Jan Hirt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | -5 |
87 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | -8 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 218h 37′ 21″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 23″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 9″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 5″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 8′ 33″ |
6 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 44′ 20″ |
7 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 32′ 28″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 44′ 38″ |
9 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 8′ 27″ |
10 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 12′ 25″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 28′ 23″ |
12 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 6′ 37″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 30′ 3″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 30′ 59″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 51′ 7″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 52′ 11″ |
17 | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 4′ 28″ |
18 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 12′ 32″ |
19 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 44′ 55″ |
20 | Burgos - BH | + 5h 50′ 20″ |
21 | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 50′ 47″ |
22 | Direct Energie | + 6h 5′ 19″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 99 |
2 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 34 |
3 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
4 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 29 |
5 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 27 |
6 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
7 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
8 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
9 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 21 |
10 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
11 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
12 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 18 |
13 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
14 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
15 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 17 |
16 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
17 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 16 |
18 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 13 |
19 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
20 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
21 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 11 |
22 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
23 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
24 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
25 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
26 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
27 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | 7 |
28 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | 6 |
29 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 5 |
30 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 5 |
31 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
32 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
33 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 4 |
34 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
35 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
36 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
37 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
38 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | 3 |
39 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
40 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
41 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
42 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
43 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
44 | Willie Smit | Burgos - BH | 2 |
45 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
46 | Alex Molenaar | Burgos - BH | 2 |
47 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
48 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
49 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
50 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
51 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | 1 |
52 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
53 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
54 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
55 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 1 |
56 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
57 | Cameron Wurf | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
58 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
59 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Burgos - BH | -1 |
60 | Jan Hirt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | -2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 72h 49′ 48″ |
2 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 9″ |
3 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 0″ |
4 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 3″ |
5 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 4″ |
6 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 28″ |
7 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 21″ |
8 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 17′ 44″ |
9 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 1h 30′ 22″ |
10 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 38′ 24″ |
11 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 40′ 20″ |
12 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 1h 45′ 34″ |
13 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 47′ 24″ |
14 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 53′ 24″ |
15 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 1h 55′ 16″ |
16 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 10′ 58″ |
17 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 21′ 0″ |
18 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 22′ 14″ |
19 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 26′ 25″ |
20 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 43′ 17″ |
21 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 44′ 42″ |
22 | Jhojan García | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 45′ 16″ |
23 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 51′ 7″ |
24 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 52′ 26″ |
25 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 14′ 35″ |
26 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 14′ 55″ |
27 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 14′ 57″ |
28 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 17′ 34″ |
29 | Valentin Ferron | Direct Energie | + 3h 20′ 34″ |
30 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 20′ 42″ |
31 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 22′ 36″ |
32 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 23′ 44″ |
33 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 27′ 3″ |
34 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 30′ 4″ |
35 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 34′ 38″ |
36 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 41′ 3″ |
37 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 41′ 38″ |
38 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 42′ 23″ |
39 | Scott Davies | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 48′ 42″ |
40 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 3h 50′ 8″ |
41 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Burgos - BH | + 3h 52′ 51″ |
42 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 54′ 10″ |
43 | Michal Paluta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 59′ 13″ |
44 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 0′ 3″ |
45 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 6′ 17″ |
46 | Ian Garrison | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 6′ 50″ |
47 | Alex Molenaar | Burgos - BH | + 4h 8′ 59″ |
48 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 17′ 3″ |
49 | Kevin Inkelaar | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 36′ 12″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 83h 7′ 14″ |
2 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 2′ 33″ |
3 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 55″ |
4 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 3′ 46″ |
5 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 48″ |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 33″ |
7 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 4″ |
8 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 54″ |
9 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 22′ 27″ |
10 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 34″ |
11 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 55″ |
12 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 6″ |
13 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 49″ |
14 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 17″ |
15 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 33′ 40″ |
16 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 42′ 0″ |
17 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 42′ 5″ |
18 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 24″ |
19 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 53′ 3″ |
20 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 21″ |
21 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 11′ 42″ |
22 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 13′ 14″ |
23 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 17′ 9″ |
24 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 25′ 44″ |
25 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 25′ 53″ |
26 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 1h 27′ 32″ |
27 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 29′ 7″ |
28 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 32′ 25″ |
29 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 35′ 33″ |
30 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 44′ 2″ |
31 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 48′ 21″ |
32 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 50′ 2″ |
33 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 55′ 19″ |
34 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 58′ 10″ |
35 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 59′ 4″ |
36 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 3′ 33″ |
37 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 4′ 41″ |
38 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 10′ 3″ |
39 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 12′ 22″ |
40 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 12′ 29″ |
41 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 13′ 20″ |
42 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 16′ 17″ |
43 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 2h 20′ 11″ |
44 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 20′ 23″ |
45 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 20′ 29″ |
46 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 2h 21′ 16″ |
47 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 25′ 49″ |
48 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 2h 28′ 43″ |
49 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 29′ 32″ |
50 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 29′ 33″ |
51 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 34′ 53″ |
52 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 35′ 4″ |
53 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 37′ 30″ |
54 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 37′ 58″ |
55 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 39′ 31″ |
56 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 40′ 2″ |
57 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 44′ 6″ |
58 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 49′ 2″ |
59 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 49′ 16″ |
60 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 51′ 21″ |
61 | Darwin Atapuma | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 51′ 36″ |
62 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 52′ 26″ |
63 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 52′ 42″ |
64 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 2h 53′ 2″ |
65 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 53′ 26″ |
66 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 53′ 50″ |
67 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 2′ 11″ |
68 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 6′ 30″ |
69 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 3h 6′ 44″ |
70 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 8′ 0″ |
71 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 8′ 12″ |
72 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 9′ 54″ |
73 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 10′ 27″ |
74 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 15′ 9″ |
75 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 20′ 26″ |
76 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 21′ 4″ |
77 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 22′ 0″ |
78 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 27′ 5″ |
79 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 27′ 25″ |
80 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 28′ 2″ |
81 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 28′ 13″ |
82 | Héctor Sáez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 3h 28′ 53″ |
83 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 29′ 59″ |
84 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 30′ 25″ |
85 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 30′ 55″ |
86 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 3h 31′ 36″ |
87 | Mikel Iturria | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 3h 31′ 50″ |
88 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 32′ 24″ |
89 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 33′ 38″ |
90 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 37′ 27″ |
91 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 38′ 4″ |
92 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 3h 38′ 42″ |
93 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 3h 39′ 12″ |
94 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 39′ 43″ |
95 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 3h 40′ 19″ |
96 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 40′ 52″ |
97 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 41′ 38″ |
98 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 42′ 27″ |
99 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 3h 50′ 4″ |
100 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 51′ 31″ |
101 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 57′ 29″ |
102 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 57′ 38″ |
103 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 4h 0′ 14″ |
104 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 4h 4′ 1″ |
105 | Ricardo Vilela | Burgos - BH | + 4h 4′ 41″ |
106 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 5′ 25″ |
107 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 5′ 44″ |
108 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 8′ 25″ |
109 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 12′ 17″ |
110 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 13′ 18″ |
111 | Sergey Chernetsky | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 14′ 38″ |
112 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 4h 16′ 49″ |
113 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 18′ 37″ |
114 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 20′ 35″ |
115 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 20′ 46″ |
116 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 4h 21′ 49″ |
117 | Aritz Bagües | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 4h 22′ 14″ |
118 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 23′ 33″ |
119 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 4h 24′ 11″ |
120 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | + 4h 26′ 12″ |
121 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 26′ 16″ |
122 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 26′ 59″ |
123 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 27′ 28″ |
124 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 28′ 32″ |
125 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 29′ 56″ |
126 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 31′ 27″ |
127 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 31′ 47″ |
128 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 32′ 50″ |
129 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 33′ 59″ |
130 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 34′ 22″ |
131 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 36′ 26″ |
132 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 37′ 44″ |
133 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 39′ 26″ |
134 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 41′ 44″ |
135 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 42′ 56″ |
136 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | + 4h 45′ 34″ |
137 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 4h 46′ 52″ |
138 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 50′ 26″ |
139 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 56′ 21″ |
140 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 59′ 8″ |
141 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 59′ 41″ |
142 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5h 1′ 3″ |
143 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 1′ 3″ |
144 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 3′ 52″ |
145 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 6′ 45″ |
146 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 5h 7′ 4″ |
147 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 11′ 32″ |
148 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 20′ 32″ |
149 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5h 22′ 19″ |
150 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 25′ 27″ |
151 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 30′ 1″ |
152 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 40′ 23″ |
153 | Nuno Bico | Burgos - BH | + 5h 56′ 19″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 155 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 136 |
3 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 134 |
4 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 132 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 100 |
6 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 76 |
7 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 73 |
8 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 69 |
9 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 63 |
10 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 62 |
11 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 62 |
12 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 59 |
13 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 56 |
14 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 53 |
15 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 49 |
16 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 48 |
17 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 46 |
18 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 43 |
19 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 43 |
20 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 40 |
21 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 |
22 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 39 |
23 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 39 |
24 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 38 |
25 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 36 |
26 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 36 |
27 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 36 |
28 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 34 |
29 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 33 |
30 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 |
31 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 33 |
32 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 31 |
33 | Mikel Iturria | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 29 |
34 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 29 |
35 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
36 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 |
37 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 |
38 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 24 |
39 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 24 |
40 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 23 |
41 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 23 |
42 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 |
43 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 21 |
44 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 21 |
45 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
46 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 20 |
47 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 19 |
48 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 19 |
49 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 18 |
50 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
51 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
52 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
53 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
54 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
55 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
56 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
57 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 14 |
58 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 13 |
59 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
60 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
61 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
62 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
63 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
64 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
65 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
66 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
67 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 10 |
68 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
69 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
70 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
71 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
72 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
73 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
74 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
75 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
76 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 9 |
77 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
78 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
79 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
80 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
81 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
82 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
83 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
84 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
85 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
86 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
87 | Héctor Sáez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4 |
88 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4 |
89 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
90 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | 4 |
91 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
92 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 4 |
93 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
94 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 2 |
95 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
96 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | 2 |
97 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 2 |
98 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
99 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 1 |
100 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
101 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
102 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
103 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
104 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | -3 |
105 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | -5 |
106 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | -6 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 248h 26′ 24″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 38″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 3′ 42″ |
4 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 26′ 47″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 14′ 9″ |
6 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 20′ 1″ |
7 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 3h 38′ 55″ |
8 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 45′ 14″ |
9 | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 55′ 52″ |
10 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 0′ 34″ |
11 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 3′ 34″ |
12 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 14′ 58″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 34′ 0″ |
14 | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 40′ 21″ |
15 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 53′ 30″ |
16 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 57′ 5″ |
17 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 0′ 7″ |
18 | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 8′ 45″ |
19 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 27′ 17″ |
20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 7h 31′ 46″ |
21 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9h 14′ 2″ |
22 | Burgos - BH | + 9h 59′ 52″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 76 |
2 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 44 |
3 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 42 |
4 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 38 |
5 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 35 |
6 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
7 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 29 |
8 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
9 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 24 |
10 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 |
11 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
12 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 21 |
13 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
14 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 |
15 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
16 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
17 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
18 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 12 |
19 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
20 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
21 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 11 |
22 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
23 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
24 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
25 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
26 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
27 | Héctor Sáez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8 |
28 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
29 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8 |
30 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
31 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
32 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
33 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
34 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
35 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
36 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 6 |
37 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
38 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
39 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
40 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
41 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5 |
42 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
43 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 4 |
44 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
45 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
46 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
47 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4 |
48 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
49 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
50 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
51 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
52 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
53 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
54 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
55 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
56 | Darwin Atapuma | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
57 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
58 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
59 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
60 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
61 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
62 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 1 |
63 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
64 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
65 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
66 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
67 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | 1 |
68 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | 1 |
69 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | -2 |
70 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | -2 |
71 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 83h 10′ 9″ |
2 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 53″ |
3 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 0″ |
4 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 29′ 22″ |
5 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 39′ 10″ |
6 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 26″ |
7 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 8′ 47″ |
8 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 10′ 19″ |
9 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 22′ 58″ |
10 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 32′ 38″ |
11 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 45′ 26″ |
12 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 1′ 46″ |
13 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 10′ 25″ |
14 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 26′ 38″ |
15 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 32′ 9″ |
16 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 35′ 3″ |
17 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 49′ 47″ |
18 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 18′ 9″ |
19 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 19′ 5″ |
20 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 25′ 7″ |
21 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 25′ 18″ |
22 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 27′ 30″ |
23 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 3h 28′ 41″ |
24 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 35′ 9″ |
25 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 3h 35′ 47″ |
26 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 36′ 48″ |
27 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 3h 37′ 24″ |
28 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 3h 47′ 9″ |
29 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 3h 57′ 19″ |
30 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 2′ 49″ |
31 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 5′ 30″ |
32 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 4h 13′ 54″ |
33 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 17′ 40″ |
34 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 17′ 51″ |
35 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 4h 18′ 54″ |
36 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 24′ 33″ |
37 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 28′ 32″ |
38 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 31′ 27″ |
39 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 33′ 31″ |
40 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 40′ 1″ |
41 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 58′ 8″ |
42 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 58′ 8″ |
43 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 3′ 50″ |
44 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 8′ 37″ |
45 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 22′ 32″ |
46 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 37′ 28″ |
47 | Nuno Bico | Burgos - BH | + 5h 53′ 24″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24h 53′ 58″ |
2 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 19″ |
3 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 25″ |
4 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 53″ |
5 | Edgar Pinto | W52 - FC Porto | + 59″ |
6 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 12″ |
7 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 26″ |
8 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 29″ |
9 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 31″ |
10 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 42″ |
11 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1′ 48″ |
12 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 52″ |
13 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 52″ |
14 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 54″ |
15 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 5″ |
16 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 8″ |
17 | Raúl Alarcón | W52 - FC Porto | + 2′ 38″ |
18 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 41″ |
19 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 46″ |
20 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 10″ |
21 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 43″ |
22 | Masakazu Ito | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4′ 9″ |
23 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4′ 21″ |
24 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 4′ 41″ |
25 | Javier Moreno | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 4′ 44″ |
26 | Jaume Sureda | Burgos - BH | + 5′ 1″ |
27 | Ricardo Mestre | W52 - FC Porto | + 5′ 6″ |
28 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5′ 6″ |
29 | Mustafa Sayar | Turkey | + 5′ 6″ |
30 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 46″ |
31 | Rafael Reis | W52 - FC Porto | + 6′ 6″ |
32 | Aaron Van Poucke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 6′ 13″ |
33 | Omar Mendoza | Manzana Postobón Team | + 6′ 13″ |
34 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6′ 17″ |
35 | Hideto Nakane | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6′ 35″ |
36 | Diego Ochoa | Manzana Postobón Team | + 6′ 46″ |
37 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 14″ |
38 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan | Turkey | + 7′ 30″ |
39 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | + 8′ 6″ |
40 | Rémy Rochas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 8′ 18″ |
41 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 43″ |
42 | Julen Irizar | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 9′ 51″ |
43 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 6″ |
44 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | + 10′ 8″ |
45 | Hayato Yoshida | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 10′ 14″ |
46 | Kenny De Ketele | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 10′ 19″ |
47 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 11′ 27″ |
48 | Samuel Caldeira | W52 - FC Porto | + 11′ 54″ |
49 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 28″ |
50 | Hiroki Nishimura | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 12′ 50″ |
51 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 13′ 1″ |
52 | Urko Berrade | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 13′ 2″ |
53 | Beñat Intxausti | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 13′ 49″ |
54 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 47″ |
55 | Daniel López | Burgos - BH | + 15′ 55″ |
56 | Nuno Bico | Burgos - BH | + 16′ 0″ |
57 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 27″ |
58 | Luis Carlos Chia | Manzana Postobón Team | + 16′ 34″ |
59 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 16′ 47″ |
60 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 17′ 11″ |
61 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 17′ 16″ |
62 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 37″ |
63 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 59″ |
64 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 18′ 16″ |
65 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | + 18′ 23″ |
66 | Bryan Gómez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 18′ 48″ |
67 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 51″ |
68 | Tiago Ferreira | W52 - FC Porto | + 19′ 28″ |
69 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 29″ |
70 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 19′ 38″ |
71 | Victor Langelotti | Burgos - BH | + 19′ 46″ |
72 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 54″ |
73 | Nelson Soto | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20′ 5″ |
74 | Jordan Parra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 20′ 11″ |
75 | Imerio Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 20′ 49″ |
76 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 10″ |
77 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | + 21′ 26″ |
78 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 21′ 32″ |
79 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 59″ |
80 | Álvaro Robredo | Burgos - BH | + 22′ 11″ |
81 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 22′ 15″ |
82 | Matthew Gibson | Burgos - BH | + 22′ 24″ |
83 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 29″ |
84 | Pier-André Côté | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 53″ |
85 | Ty Magner | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 57″ |
86 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 58″ |
87 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 9″ |
88 | Sebastián Mora | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 23′ 13″ |
89 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 23′ 21″ |
90 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | + 23′ 22″ |
91 | Xavier Cañellas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 23′ 41″ |
92 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 14″ |
93 | Gustavo César Veloso | W52 - FC Porto | + 24′ 19″ |
94 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 23″ |
95 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 35″ |
96 | Robbe Ghys | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 24′ 48″ |
97 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 24′ 51″ |
98 | John Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 24′ 58″ |
99 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 26″ |
100 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 58″ |
101 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 26′ 58″ |
102 | Moreno De Pauw | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 27′ 17″ |
103 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 28′ 27″ |
104 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 28′ 39″ |
105 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 46″ |
106 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29′ 22″ |
107 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 29′ 28″ |
108 | Matteo Malucelli | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 29′ 32″ |
109 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 35″ |
110 | Daniel Viejo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 34′ 31″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 70 |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
3 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 54 |
4 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
5 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
6 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 |
7 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
8 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 |
9 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
10 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 |
11 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 |
12 | Edgar Pinto | W52 - FC Porto | 20 |
13 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 19 |
14 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
15 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 18 |
16 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
17 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
18 | Imerio Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16 |
19 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Manzana Postobón Team | 15 |
20 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
21 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
22 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
23 | Matteo Malucelli | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13 |
24 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
25 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
26 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 |
27 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
28 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | 9 |
29 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 9 |
30 | Jordan Parra | Manzana Postobón Team | 9 |
31 | Matthew Gibson | Burgos - BH | 9 |
32 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
33 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
34 | Bryan Gómez | Manzana Postobón Team | 7 |
35 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
36 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 6 |
37 | Robbe Ghys | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
38 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
39 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 |
40 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | 5 |
41 | Jaume Sureda | Burgos - BH | 5 |
42 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
43 | Ricardo Mestre | W52 - FC Porto | 3 |
44 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
45 | Diego Ochoa | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
46 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | 3 |
47 | Álvaro Robredo | Burgos - BH | 3 |
48 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
49 | Daniel Viejo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
50 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | 2 |
51 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
52 | Hayato Yoshida | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1 |
53 | Victor Langelotti | Burgos - BH | 1 |
54 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
55 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
56 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Manzana Postobón Team | 74h 47′ 35″ |
2 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 21″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 25″ |
4 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 7″ |
5 | W52 - FC Porto | + 2′ 54″ |
6 | Rally Cycling | + 5′ 52″ |
7 | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 27″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 30″ |
9 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 35″ |
10 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 10′ 49″ |
11 | Turkey | + 11′ 2″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 7″ |
13 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 15′ 5″ |
14 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 23″ |
15 | Burgos - BH | + 29′ 1″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 32′ 7″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 11″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16 |
2 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
3 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
4 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
5 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
6 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
7 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 5 |
8 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
9 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
10 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
11 | Edgar Pinto | W52 - FC Porto | 3 |
12 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
13 | Ricardo Mestre | W52 - FC Porto | 2 |
14 | Aaron Van Poucke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |
15 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan | Turkey | 2 |
16 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | 2 |
17 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | 1 |
18 | Victor Langelotti | Burgos - BH | 1 |
19 | Nelson Soto | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
20 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 14 |
2 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 |
3 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | 5 |
4 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
5 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
6 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
7 | Hayato Yoshida | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
8 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
9 | Robbe Ghys | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
10 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | 2 |
11 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
12 | Daniel Viejo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 19h 24′ 9″ |
2 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 29″ |
3 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31″ |
4 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 36″ |
5 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 51″ |
6 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 36″ |
7 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 2′ 56″ |
8 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 13″ |
9 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 29″ |
10 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 44″ |
11 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 15″ |
12 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 25″ |
13 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 2″ |
14 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 15″ |
15 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 43″ |
16 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 45″ |
17 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 6″ |
18 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 3″ |
19 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 43″ |
20 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 56″ |
21 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 43″ |
22 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 51″ |
23 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 19′ 32″ |
24 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 25″ |
25 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 22′ 53″ |
26 | Carlos Quintero | Manzana Postobón Team | + 23′ 7″ |
27 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 45″ |
28 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 1″ |
29 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 32″ |
30 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 30′ 20″ |
31 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 30′ 25″ |
32 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 30″ |
33 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 57″ |
34 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 4″ |
35 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 31′ 59″ |
36 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 32′ 55″ |
37 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 33′ 34″ |
38 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 44″ |
39 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 35′ 37″ |
40 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 43″ |
41 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | + 36′ 40″ |
42 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 56″ |
43 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 37′ 30″ |
44 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 16″ |
45 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 38′ 24″ |
46 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 46″ |
47 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 41′ 1″ |
48 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 26″ |
49 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 43′ 32″ |
50 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 43′ 33″ |
51 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 12″ |
52 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 20″ |
53 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 46′ 17″ |
54 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 20″ |
55 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 47″ |
56 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 56″ |
57 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 56″ |
58 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 49′ 7″ |
59 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 49′ 8″ |
60 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 50′ 7″ |
61 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 51′ 30″ |
62 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 51′ 45″ |
63 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 52′ 31″ |
64 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 52′ 36″ |
65 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 53′ 9″ |
66 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 53′ 14″ |
67 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 53′ 24″ |
68 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 25″ |
69 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 53′ 45″ |
70 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 55′ 29″ |
71 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 56′ 29″ |
72 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 56′ 37″ |
73 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 57′ 0″ |
74 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 57′ 32″ |
75 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 58′ 19″ |
76 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 23″ |
77 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 59′ 27″ |
78 | Mikel Iturria | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 59′ 34″ |
79 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 0′ 11″ |
80 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 0′ 35″ |
81 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 0′ 42″ |
82 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 1h 1′ 36″ |
83 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 1′ 43″ |
84 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 9″ |
85 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 3′ 1″ |
86 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 3′ 25″ |
87 | Garikoitz Bravo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 4′ 50″ |
88 | David González | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 5′ 31″ |
89 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 12″ |
90 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 6′ 13″ |
91 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 13″ |
92 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 7′ 23″ |
93 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 8′ 21″ |
94 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 11′ 6″ |
95 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 12′ 1″ |
96 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | + 1h 15′ 14″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 58h 19′ 36″ |
2 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 10″ |
3 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 54″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 16″ |
5 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 8″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 37′ 12″ |
7 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 52′ 13″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 7′ 53″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 11′ 8″ |
10 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 20′ 23″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 35″ |
12 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 22′ 21″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 23′ 42″ |
14 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 24′ 36″ |
15 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 26′ 33″ |
16 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 27′ 9″ |
17 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 29′ 2″ |
18 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 49′ 55″ |
19 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 50′ 25″ |
20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 2′ 4″ |
21 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 2′ 56″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 16′ 1″ |
23 | Burgos - BH | + 3h 23′ 26″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 19h 25′ 45″ |
2 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 8″ |
3 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 39″ |
4 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 49″ |
5 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 7″ |
6 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 30″ |
7 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 27″ |
8 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 7″ |
9 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 20″ |
10 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 54″ |
11 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 30′ 23″ |
12 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 19″ |
13 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 8″ |
14 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 4″ |
15 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 35′ 20″ |
16 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 36′ 48″ |
17 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 10″ |
18 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 56″ |
19 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 44″ |
20 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 11″ |
21 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 20″ |
22 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48′ 31″ |
23 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 49″ |
24 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 54′ 53″ |
25 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 55′ 1″ |
26 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 58′ 35″ |
27 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 58′ 59″ |
28 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 1h 0′ 0″ |
29 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 1′ 25″ |
30 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 1′ 49″ |
31 | David González | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 3′ 55″ |
32 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 4′ 37″ |
33 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 5′ 47″ |
34 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 10′ 25″ |
35 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | + 1h 13′ 38″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22h 26′ 16″ |
2 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
3 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4″ |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 4″ |
5 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 9″ |
6 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
7 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10″ |
8 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
9 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10″ |
10 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
11 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
12 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
13 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 19″ |
14 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | + 19″ |
15 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22″ |
16 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 24″ |
17 | Kevin Deltombe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25″ |
18 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 25″ |
19 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 33″ |
20 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36″ |
21 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 39″ |
22 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 41″ |
23 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41″ |
24 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 41″ |
25 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 49″ |
26 | José Mendes | Burgos - BH | + 53″ |
27 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 10″ |
28 | Mathias Van Gompel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 10″ |
29 | Fabio Duarte | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 23″ |
30 | Piotr Brozyna | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 28″ |
31 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 42″ |
32 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 43″ |
33 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 1′ 45″ |
34 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 52″ |
35 | Eliot Lietaer | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 1′ 55″ |
36 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 55″ |
37 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 4″ |
38 | Amaro Antunes | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2′ 19″ |
39 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 19″ |
40 | Christophe Masson | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 31″ |
41 | Josu Zabala | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2′ 43″ |
42 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 2′ 44″ |
43 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 4″ |
44 | Pawel Cieslik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3′ 15″ |
45 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3′ 36″ |
46 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 39″ |
47 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 53″ |
48 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 53″ |
49 | Mustafa Sayar | Turkey | + 4′ 6″ |
50 | Javier Moreno | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 4′ 29″ |
51 | James Mitri | Burgos - BH | + 4′ 31″ |
52 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 38″ |
53 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 8″ |
54 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 14″ |
55 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 5′ 15″ |
56 | Justin Jules | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 5′ 21″ |
57 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 5′ 30″ |
58 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 37″ |
59 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 41″ |
60 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 42″ |
61 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 42″ |
62 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | + 5′ 55″ |
63 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 6′ 2″ |
64 | Nazim Bakirci | Turkey | + 6′ 29″ |
65 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 35″ |
66 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 7′ 4″ |
67 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 31″ |
68 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 40″ |
69 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 50″ |
70 | Joaquim Silva | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 8′ 5″ |
71 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 8′ 9″ |
72 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 15″ |
73 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 17″ |
74 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 36″ |
75 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 8′ 51″ |
76 | Mikel Aristi | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 9′ 5″ |
77 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 6″ |
78 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 16″ |
79 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | + 9′ 28″ |
80 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 9′ 32″ |
81 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 38″ |
82 | Brenton Jones | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 9′ 38″ |
83 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 52″ |
84 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | + 9′ 55″ |
85 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 57″ |
86 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10′ 18″ |
87 | Julien Mortier | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 10′ 21″ |
88 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 10′ 32″ |
89 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | + 10′ 50″ |
90 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 11′ 8″ |
91 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 26″ |
92 | Szymon Sajnok | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 11′ 42″ |
93 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 17″ |
94 | Kamil Gradek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 12′ 19″ |
95 | Aleksejs Saramotins | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 32″ |
96 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 12′ 45″ |
97 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 12′ 55″ |
98 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 1″ |
99 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 13′ 6″ |
100 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 14″ |
101 | Moreno Moser | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 28″ |
102 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 43″ |
103 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 13′ 53″ |
104 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 34″ |
105 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 14′ 38″ |
106 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 38″ |
107 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 11″ |
108 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 21″ |
109 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 34″ |
110 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15′ 47″ |
111 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 15′ 50″ |
112 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 15′ 54″ |
113 | Filippo Pozzato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 15′ 59″ |
114 | Massimo Rosa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 16′ 41″ |
115 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 16′ 50″ |
116 | Pawel Bernas | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 17′ 10″ |
117 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 17′ 35″ |
118 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 49″ |
119 | David Per | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 8″ |
120 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | + 19′ 36″ |
121 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 6″ |
122 | Sergio Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 20′ 7″ |
123 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 20′ 19″ |
124 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 27″ |
125 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 39″ |
126 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 21′ 26″ |
127 | Julien Stassen | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 21′ 43″ |
128 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 22′ 14″ |
129 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 24′ 14″ |
130 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 15″ |
131 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | + 26′ 9″ |
132 | Marco Coledan | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 26′ 44″ |
133 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 54″ |
134 | Nikolay Mihaylov | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 28′ 52″ |
135 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | + 30′ 21″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 71 |
2 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 41 |
3 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
4 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 37 |
5 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 37 |
6 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 36 |
7 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 29 |
8 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 28 |
9 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
10 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | 27 |
11 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 |
12 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 |
13 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
14 | Szymon Sajnok | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 22 |
15 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 |
16 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
17 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 17 |
18 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15 |
19 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 13 |
20 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 |
21 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
22 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
23 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
24 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | 11 |
25 | Brenton Jones | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 11 |
26 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 10 |
27 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
28 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 9 |
29 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 |
30 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
31 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 7 |
32 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
33 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
34 | Justin Jules | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
35 | Mikel Aristi | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6 |
36 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
37 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
38 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
39 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
40 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 5 |
41 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
42 | Eliot Lietaer | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 4 |
43 | Josu Zabala | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
44 | Nazim Bakirci | Turkey | 3 |
45 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
46 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
47 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 3 |
48 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | 2 |
49 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
50 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
51 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
52 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
53 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
54 | Nikolay Mihaylov | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 67h 19′ 18″ |
2 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 23″ |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | + 45″ |
4 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 1″ |
5 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 30″ |
6 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 39″ |
7 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 51″ |
8 | Burgos - BH | + 4′ 27″ |
9 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 4′ 37″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 46″ |
11 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 5′ 36″ |
12 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5′ 52″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 2″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 4″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 34″ |
16 | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 51″ |
17 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 12′ 32″ |
18 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 11″ |
19 | Turkey | + 15′ 8″ |
20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 40′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
2 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 16 |
3 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 11 |
4 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
5 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
6 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | 5 |
7 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 5 |
8 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | 4 |
9 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
10 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
11 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
12 | Amaro Antunes | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
13 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
14 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
15 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
16 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | 1 |
17 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 82h 5′ 58″ |
2 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 46″ |
3 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 4″ |
4 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 54″ |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 4′ 28″ |
6 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 57″ |
7 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 7″ |
8 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 6′ 51″ |
9 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 9″ |
10 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 11″ |
11 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 10″ |
12 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 6″ |
13 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 57″ |
14 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 25′ 40″ |
15 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 2″ |
16 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 0″ |
17 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 35′ 46″ |
18 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 39′ 53″ |
19 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 45′ 32″ |
20 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 51′ 36″ |
21 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 57′ 15″ |
22 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 57′ 29″ |
23 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 3′ 7″ |
24 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 3′ 40″ |
25 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 6′ 26″ |
26 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 11′ 4″ |
27 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 12′ 49″ |
28 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 13′ 7″ |
29 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 14′ 48″ |
30 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 17′ 39″ |
31 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 19′ 54″ |
32 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 1h 21′ 38″ |
33 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 22′ 46″ |
34 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 23′ 13″ |
35 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 24′ 17″ |
36 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 28′ 52″ |
37 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 30′ 43″ |
38 | Daniel Moreno | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 32′ 59″ |
39 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 34′ 57″ |
40 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 36′ 40″ |
41 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 42′ 58″ |
42 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 43′ 23″ |
43 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 43′ 49″ |
44 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 52′ 53″ |
45 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 54′ 33″ |
46 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 55′ 1″ |
47 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 56′ 6″ |
48 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 57′ 26″ |
49 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 57′ 41″ |
50 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 58′ 18″ |
51 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 58′ 53″ |
52 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 1′ 13″ |
53 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 1′ 36″ |
54 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 1′ 43″ |
55 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 4′ 3″ |
56 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 4′ 34″ |
57 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 5′ 41″ |
58 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 6′ 0″ |
59 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 8′ 54″ |
60 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 9′ 59″ |
61 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 11′ 2″ |
62 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 13′ 56″ |
63 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 14′ 33″ |
64 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 18′ 54″ |
65 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 20′ 11″ |
66 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 21′ 43″ |
67 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 22′ 10″ |
68 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 2h 24′ 10″ |
69 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 2h 25′ 25″ |
70 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 29′ 16″ |
71 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 2h 30′ 7″ |
72 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 30′ 11″ |
73 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 30′ 18″ |
74 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 35′ 49″ |
75 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 39′ 38″ |
76 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 40′ 14″ |
77 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 43′ 29″ |
78 | Aritz Bagües | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 2h 45′ 48″ |
79 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 48′ 38″ |
80 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 2h 49′ 31″ |
81 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 51′ 48″ |
82 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 55′ 3″ |
83 | José Mendes | Burgos - BH | + 2h 57′ 10″ |
84 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 57′ 17″ |
85 | Héctor Sáez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 2h 57′ 30″ |
86 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 2h 58′ 27″ |
87 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 59′ 30″ |
88 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 0′ 5″ |
89 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | + 3h 3′ 35″ |
90 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 4′ 42″ |
91 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 5′ 2″ |
92 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3h 10′ 45″ |
93 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 3h 10′ 46″ |
94 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 14′ 1″ |
95 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 14′ 12″ |
96 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 15′ 9″ |
97 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 21′ 54″ |
98 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | + 3h 27′ 49″ |
99 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 28′ 51″ |
100 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 30′ 0″ |
101 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 3h 35′ 55″ |
102 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 43′ 36″ |
103 | Mikel Iturria | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 3h 45′ 5″ |
104 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 46′ 29″ |
105 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 47′ 21″ |
106 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 55′ 56″ |
107 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 56′ 34″ |
108 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 57′ 33″ |
109 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 3h 58′ 38″ |
110 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 0′ 26″ |
111 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 2′ 14″ |
112 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 2′ 45″ |
113 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 6′ 25″ |
114 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 8′ 34″ |
115 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 4h 11′ 1″ |
116 | Garikoitz Bravo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 4h 12′ 25″ |
117 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 4h 12′ 32″ |
118 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 15′ 40″ |
119 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 16′ 5″ |
120 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 18′ 48″ |
121 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 22′ 41″ |
122 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 22′ 54″ |
123 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 26′ 51″ |
124 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 27′ 54″ |
125 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 28′ 10″ |
126 | Ian Boswell | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 28′ 13″ |
127 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 29′ 30″ |
128 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 31′ 50″ |
129 | Pablo Torres | Burgos - BH | + 4h 34′ 43″ |
130 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 37′ 11″ |
131 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 38′ 36″ |
132 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 38′ 47″ |
133 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 4h 45′ 32″ |
134 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 48′ 7″ |
135 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 49′ 50″ |
136 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 52′ 40″ |
137 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 53′ 7″ |
138 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 4h 53′ 48″ |
139 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 53′ 56″ |
140 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 54′ 29″ |
141 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 55′ 25″ |
142 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 56′ 19″ |
143 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 56′ 42″ |
144 | Loïc Chetout | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 0′ 35″ |
145 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 1′ 37″ |
146 | Jon Aberasturi | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 5h 1′ 45″ |
147 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 2′ 2″ |
148 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 7′ 42″ |
149 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 9′ 59″ |
150 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 10′ 42″ |
151 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 13′ 26″ |
152 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 13′ 46″ |
153 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 19′ 7″ |
154 | Nelson Soto | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 5h 20′ 28″ |
155 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5h 24′ 24″ |
156 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 5h 25′ 57″ |
157 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5h 42′ 1″ |
158 | Matthias Brändle | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 53′ 31″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 131 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 119 |
3 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 105 |
4 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 104 |
5 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 103 |
6 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 95 |
7 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 93 |
8 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 80 |
9 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 80 |
10 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | 76 |
11 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 75 |
12 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 74 |
13 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 69 |
14 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 67 |
15 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 66 |
16 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 60 |
17 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 60 |
18 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 55 |
19 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 53 |
20 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 52 |
21 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 51 |
22 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 47 |
23 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 44 |
24 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | 41 |
25 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 38 |
26 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 33 |
27 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 32 |
28 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 |
29 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 |
30 | Jon Aberasturi | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 30 |
31 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 29 |
32 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 26 |
33 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
34 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 |
35 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
36 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 25 |
37 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | 24 |
38 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
39 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 24 |
40 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 23 |
41 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 23 |
42 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 23 |
43 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | 21 |
44 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
45 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
46 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 20 |
47 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
48 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19 |
49 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 19 |
50 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
51 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
52 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 15 |
53 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
54 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
55 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 14 |
56 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
57 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 14 |
58 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | 14 |
59 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
60 | Nelson Soto | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14 |
61 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13 |
62 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
63 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
64 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
65 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
66 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
67 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
68 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
69 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
70 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
71 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
72 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
73 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
74 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | 9 |
75 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | 8 |
76 | Aritz Bagües | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8 |
77 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
78 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
79 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 7 |
80 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
81 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6 |
82 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
83 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
84 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
85 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
86 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 5 |
87 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
88 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 5 |
89 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | 4 |
90 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
91 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
92 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
93 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
94 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
95 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
96 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
97 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
98 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
99 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
100 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
101 | Héctor Sáez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
102 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
103 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 2 |
104 | Pablo Torres | Burgos - BH | 2 |
105 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
106 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
107 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
108 | Mikel Iturria | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 |
109 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
110 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | -3 |
111 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | -9 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 246h 50′ 4″ |
2 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 45′ 36″ |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 47′ 57″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 48′ 10″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 58′ 49″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 27′ 43″ |
7 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 31′ 1″ |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 37′ 13″ |
9 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 47′ 43″ |
10 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 47′ 50″ |
11 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 55′ 38″ |
12 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 24′ 42″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 2h 29′ 58″ |
14 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 48′ 18″ |
15 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 51′ 13″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 5′ 31″ |
17 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 8′ 9″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 14′ 6″ |
19 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 16′ 11″ |
20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 30′ 27″ |
21 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 35′ 30″ |
22 | Burgos - BH | + 4h 50′ 13″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 95 |
2 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 83 |
3 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 64 |
4 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 56 |
5 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 45 |
6 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 38 |
7 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 36 |
8 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 |
9 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
10 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
11 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
12 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 17 |
13 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
14 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
15 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 12 |
16 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
17 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
18 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
19 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
20 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
21 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 6 |
22 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
23 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
24 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
25 | Héctor Sáez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4 |
26 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
27 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
28 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
29 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
30 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
31 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
32 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
33 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | 4 |
34 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
35 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
36 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
37 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
38 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
39 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
40 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
41 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
42 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
43 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
44 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
45 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
46 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
47 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
48 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
49 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
50 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
51 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
52 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
53 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
54 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
2 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 13 |
3 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 18 |
4 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 19 |
5 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 24 |
6 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 29 |
7 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 41 |
8 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 45 |
9 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 47 |
10 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 47 |
11 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 53 |
12 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 53 |
13 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 68 |
14 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 76 |
15 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 80 |
16 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 81 |
17 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 88 |
18 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 100 |
19 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 103 |
20 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 105 |
21 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 108 |
22 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 110 |
23 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 111 |
24 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 113 |
25 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | 116 |
26 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 117 |
27 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 123 |
28 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 125 |
29 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 125 |
30 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 126 |
31 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 128 |
32 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 139 |
33 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 140 |
34 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 148 |
35 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | 155 |
36 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 156 |
37 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 159 |
38 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 162 |
39 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | 163 |
40 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 165 |
41 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 166 |
42 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | 168 |
43 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 175 |
44 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 195 |
45 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | 197 |
46 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 201 |
47 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 207 |
48 | Héctor Sáez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 211 |
49 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 215 |
50 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 216 |
51 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 220 |
52 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 223 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20h 53′ 47″ |
2 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 1′ 9″ |
3 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 42″ |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 14″ |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 3′ 17″ |
6 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 29″ |
7 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 50″ |
8 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 14″ |
9 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 15″ |
10 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 30″ |
11 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 34″ |
12 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 29″ |
13 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 8″ |
14 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 40″ |
15 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 29″ |
16 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 21″ |
17 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 50″ |
18 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 55″ |
19 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 7″ |
20 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 12″ |
21 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 3″ |
22 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 12″ |
23 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 33″ |
24 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 35″ |
25 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 14′ 43″ |
26 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 19″ |
27 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 15′ 30″ |
28 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 16′ 5″ |
29 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 22″ |
30 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 25″ |
31 | Garikoitz Bravo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 17′ 24″ |
32 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 17′ 51″ |
33 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 45″ |
34 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 18′ 46″ |
35 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 45″ |
36 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 12″ |
37 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 58″ |
38 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 14″ |
39 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 22′ 24″ |
40 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 24′ 36″ |
41 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 44″ |
42 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 38″ |
43 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 27′ 17″ |
44 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 20″ |
45 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 28′ 32″ |
46 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 48″ |
47 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 2″ |
48 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 28″ |
49 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 23″ |
50 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 33″ |
51 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 38″ |
52 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 31′ 10″ |
53 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 35″ |
54 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | + 32′ 20″ |
55 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 32′ 37″ |
56 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 42″ |
57 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 46″ |
58 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32′ 48″ |
59 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 45″ |
60 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 35′ 1″ |
61 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 13″ |
62 | Ian Boswell | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 36′ 30″ |
63 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 36′ 42″ |
64 | Anass Ait el Abdia | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 44″ |
65 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 17″ |
66 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 37′ 33″ |
67 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 37′ 43″ |
68 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 1″ |
69 | Jordi Simón | Burgos - BH | + 38′ 18″ |
70 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 1″ |
71 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 39′ 32″ |
72 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 18″ |
73 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 47″ |
74 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 19″ |
75 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 43′ 42″ |
76 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 47′ 12″ |
77 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 47′ 28″ |
78 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 48′ 20″ |
79 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 48′ 58″ |
80 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 49′ 48″ |
81 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 23″ |
82 | Igor Merino | Burgos - BH | + 50′ 32″ |
83 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 51′ 20″ |
84 | Ibai Salas | Burgos - BH | + 51′ 21″ |
85 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 51′ 35″ |
86 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 55′ 14″ |
87 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 55′ 25″ |
88 | Pablo Torres | Burgos - BH | + 56′ 33″ |
89 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 57′ 27″ |
90 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 57′ 40″ |
91 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 59′ 49″ |
92 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 0′ 48″ |
93 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 2′ 49″ |
94 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 4′ 32″ |
95 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 4′ 46″ |
96 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 5′ 0″ |
97 | Aritz Bagües | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 7′ 4″ |
98 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 15′ 59″ |
99 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 16′ 14″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 92 |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 68 |
3 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 48 |
4 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 46 |
5 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 43 |
6 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 38 |
7 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 31 |
8 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 30 |
9 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
10 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 27 |
11 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 26 |
12 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 20 |
13 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
14 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
15 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
16 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 19 |
17 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
18 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
19 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
20 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
21 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 12 |
22 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 11 |
23 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
24 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 11 |
25 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
26 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | 8 |
27 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
28 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
29 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
30 | Jordi Simón | Burgos - BH | 5 |
31 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
32 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
33 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
34 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
35 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
36 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
37 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 2 |
38 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 2 |
39 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
40 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
41 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
42 | Aritz Bagües | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 62h 57′ 52″ |
2 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 1″ |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 37″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 23″ |
5 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 25″ |
6 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 5″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 18″ |
8 | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 56″ |
9 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 19″ |
10 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 31′ 12″ |
11 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 19″ |
12 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 31″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 49″ |
14 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 36′ 22″ |
15 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 55″ |
16 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 18″ |
17 | Team Dimension Data | + 49′ 25″ |
18 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 57′ 26″ |
19 | Burgos - BH | + 1h 0′ 29″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 55 |
2 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 34 |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 32 |
4 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
5 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 18 |
6 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 |
7 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
8 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
9 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
11 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
12 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
13 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
14 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 6 |
15 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
16 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
17 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
18 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
19 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
20 | Ibai Salas | Burgos - BH | 4 |
21 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | 3 |
22 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
23 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
24 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
25 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 1 |
26 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20h 57′ 16″ |
2 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 52″ |
3 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 26″ |
4 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 11′ 14″ |
5 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 16″ |
6 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 15′ 17″ |
7 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 25′ 19″ |
8 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 27′ 41″ |
9 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 29′ 8″ |
10 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 17″ |
11 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 31′ 32″ |
12 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 44″ |
13 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 33′ 13″ |
14 | Anass Ait el Abdia | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 15″ |
15 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 33′ 48″ |
16 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 32″ |
17 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 39′ 50″ |
18 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 44′ 51″ |
19 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 19″ |
20 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 54″ |
21 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 59′ 20″ |
22 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 1′ 3″ |
23 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 1′ 31″ |
24 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 12′ 30″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 28h 25′ 7″ |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 29″ |
3 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47″ |
4 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47″ |
5 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1′ 10″ |
6 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 23″ |
7 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 29″ |
8 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 31″ |
9 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 31″ |
10 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 34″ |
11 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 35″ |
12 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 45″ |
13 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 18″ |
14 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 30″ |
15 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2′ 40″ |
16 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 54″ |
17 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 56″ |
18 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 31″ |
19 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 11″ |
20 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 43″ |
21 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 59″ |
22 | Garikoitz Bravo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 4′ 6″ |
23 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 8″ |
24 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 12″ |
25 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 4′ 12″ |
26 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 23″ |
27 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 27″ |
28 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 4″ |
29 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 9″ |
30 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 16″ |
31 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 7′ 23″ |
32 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 38″ |
33 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 8′ 23″ |
34 | Jhonatan Narváez | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 25″ |
35 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 30″ |
36 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 8′ 41″ |
37 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 43″ |
38 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 13″ |
39 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 19″ |
40 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 36″ |
41 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 48″ |
42 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 14″ |
43 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 32″ |
44 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 58″ |
45 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 3″ |
46 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 17″ |
47 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | + 11′ 43″ |
48 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 39″ |
49 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 15″ |
50 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 19″ |
51 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 48″ |
52 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 12″ |
53 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 2″ |
54 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 18′ 17″ |
55 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 19′ 35″ |
56 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 16″ |
57 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 18″ |
58 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 57″ |
59 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 14″ |
60 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 26″ |
61 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 21′ 30″ |
62 | Nathan Earle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 14″ |
63 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 22′ 15″ |
64 | José Manuel Díaz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 46″ |
65 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 23′ 4″ |
66 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 23″ |
67 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 42″ |
68 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 29″ |
69 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 53″ |
70 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 3″ |
71 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 5″ |
72 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 9″ |
73 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 18″ |
74 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 27′ 46″ |
75 | Jérémy Maison | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 27′ 52″ |
76 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 29′ 12″ |
77 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 27″ |
78 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30′ 5″ |
79 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 18″ |
80 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 30′ 19″ |
81 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 37″ |
82 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 13″ |
83 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 31′ 13″ |
84 | Joaquim Silva | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 31′ 35″ |
85 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 31′ 44″ |
86 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 30″ |
87 | Dorian Godon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 32′ 47″ |
88 | Wilmar Paredes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 33′ 50″ |
89 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 34′ 21″ |
90 | Sindre Lunke | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 34′ 51″ |
91 | Jordi Simón | Burgos - BH | + 35′ 23″ |
92 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35′ 57″ |
93 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 23″ |
94 | Pablo Torres | Burgos - BH | + 37′ 27″ |
95 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 38′ 25″ |
96 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 38′ 31″ |
97 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 38′ 56″ |
98 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 58″ |
99 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 5″ |
100 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 44′ 25″ |
101 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | + 46′ 32″ |
102 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 47′ 20″ |
103 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 47′ 48″ |
104 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 15″ |
105 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 49′ 13″ |
106 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 49′ 15″ |
107 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 47″ |
108 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 51′ 55″ |
109 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 52′ 8″ |
110 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 57′ 1″ |
111 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 58′ 19″ |
112 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 3′ 28″ |
113 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 4′ 20″ |
114 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 10′ 52″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 85h 17′ 39″ |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 2″ |
3 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 27″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 30″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 27″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 55″ |
7 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 39″ |
8 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 12′ 39″ |
9 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 14′ 1″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 18″ |
11 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 20″ |
12 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 38″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 43″ |
14 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 30′ 18″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 0″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 36″ |
17 | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 10″ |
18 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 42′ 39″ |
19 | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 37″ |
20 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 48′ 19″ |
21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 48′ 55″ |
22 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 2′ 12″ |
23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 11′ 25″ |
24 | Burgos - BH | + 1h 22′ 39″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 46 |
2 | Jordi Simón | Burgos - BH | 34 |
3 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 22 |
4 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 |
5 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
6 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
7 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
8 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 16 |
9 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
10 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
11 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 15 |
12 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
13 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
14 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 12 |
15 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
16 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
17 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
18 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
19 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
20 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
21 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
22 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
23 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
24 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
25 | Pablo Torres | Burgos - BH | 4 |
26 | Jérémy Maison | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 3 |
27 | Wilmar Paredes | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
28 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 3 |
29 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | 3 |
30 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
31 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
32 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
33 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
34 | Jhonatan Narváez | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
35 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
36 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 28h 25′ 54″ |
2 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 23″ |
3 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 42″ |
4 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 48″ |
5 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58″ |
6 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 31″ |
7 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 44″ |
8 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 56″ |
9 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 17″ |
10 | Jhonatan Narváez | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 38″ |
11 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 7′ 54″ |
12 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 32″ |
13 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 1″ |
14 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 11″ |
15 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | + 10′ 56″ |
16 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 15″ |
17 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 17′ 30″ |
18 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 29″ |
19 | José Manuel Díaz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 59″ |
20 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 42″ |
21 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 18″ |
22 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 31″ |
23 | Jérémy Maison | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 27′ 5″ |
24 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 18″ |
25 | Dorian Godon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 32′ 0″ |
26 | Wilmar Paredes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 33′ 3″ |
27 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 33′ 34″ |
28 | Sindre Lunke | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 34′ 4″ |
29 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 38′ 9″ |
30 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 11″ |
31 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 28″ |
32 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 0″ |
33 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 51′ 8″ |
34 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 57′ 32″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13 |
2 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 8 |
3 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 5 |
4 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
5 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | 3 |
6 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
7 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 3 |
8 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
9 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
10 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
11 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
12 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
13 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
14 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
15 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 1 |
16 | Pablo Torres | Burgos - BH | 1 |
17 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 20h 59′ 49″ |
2 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 6″ |
3 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11″ |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
5 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
6 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 24″ |
7 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24″ |
8 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29″ |
9 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29″ |
10 | Mekseb Debesay | Team Dimension Data | + 31″ |
11 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31″ |
12 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36″ |
13 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 37″ |
14 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41″ |
15 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 41″ |
16 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 44″ |
17 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44″ |
18 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 46″ |
19 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 55″ |
20 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 0″ |
21 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 5″ |
22 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 9″ |
23 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 17″ |
24 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 17″ |
25 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 17″ |
26 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 17″ |
27 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 29″ |
28 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 37″ |
29 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 39″ |
30 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 39″ |
31 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 44″ |
32 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 17″ |
33 | Giacomo Berlato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 2′ 20″ |
34 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 20″ |
35 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 41″ |
36 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 44″ |
37 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 47″ |
38 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 47″ |
39 | Leopold König | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 1″ |
40 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 3″ |
41 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 36″ |
42 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3′ 47″ |
43 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 49″ |
44 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 52″ |
45 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 53″ |
46 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 0″ |
47 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 4″ |
48 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 20″ |
49 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 23″ |
50 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 32″ |
51 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 7″ |
52 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 14″ |
53 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 18″ |
54 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 18″ |
55 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 18″ |
56 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 18″ |
57 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 18″ |
58 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 33″ |
59 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 36″ |
60 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 50″ |
61 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 1″ |
62 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 7′ 5″ |
63 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 30″ |
64 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 9″ |
65 | Pierpaolo De Negri | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 8′ 17″ |
66 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 20″ |
67 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 6″ |
68 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 9′ 8″ |
69 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 14″ |
70 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 17″ |
71 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 17″ |
72 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 9′ 48″ |
73 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 5″ |
74 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 8″ |
75 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 22″ |
76 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 23″ |
77 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 29″ |
78 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 53″ |
79 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 21″ |
80 | Andrea Guardini | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 15″ |
81 | Wouter Wippert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 21″ |
82 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 27″ |
83 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 13″ |
84 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 29″ |
85 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 13′ 29″ |
86 | Aleksejs Saramotins | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 4″ |
87 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 5″ |
88 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 15′ 15″ |
89 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 43″ |
90 | Riccardo Stacchiotti | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 16′ 4″ |
91 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 5″ |
92 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 11″ |
93 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 27″ |
94 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 25″ |
95 | Miguel Ángel Benito | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 17′ 28″ |
96 | Robert Wagner | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 58″ |
97 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | + 18′ 13″ |
98 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 34″ |
99 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20′ 3″ |
100 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 12″ |
101 | Dylan Page | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20′ 26″ |
102 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20′ 43″ |
103 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 55″ |
104 | Masakazu Ito | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 21′ 32″ |
105 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 7″ |
106 | Arman Kamyshev | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 0″ |
107 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 23′ 10″ |
108 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 23′ 33″ |
109 | Kohei Uchima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 23′ 35″ |
110 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 23′ 54″ |
111 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 28″ |
112 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 7″ |
113 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 26′ 19″ |
114 | Nicolas Marini | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 28′ 19″ |
115 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 55″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 70 |
2 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 34 |
3 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 33 |
4 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 32 |
5 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 27 |
6 | Wouter Wippert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
7 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
8 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
9 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 19 |
10 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 17 |
11 | Andrea Guardini | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
12 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
13 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
14 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
15 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
16 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
17 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
18 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
19 | Mekseb Debesay | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
20 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
21 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
22 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
23 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
24 | Dylan Page | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
25 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
26 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 7 |
27 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
28 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
29 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
30 | Pierpaolo De Negri | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6 |
31 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
32 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
33 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
34 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
35 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
36 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
37 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | 4 |
38 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 4 |
39 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
40 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
41 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
42 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
43 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
44 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
45 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
46 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 63h 0′ 47″ |
2 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 26″ |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 26″ |
4 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 39″ |
5 | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 48″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 1′ 56″ |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 8″ |
8 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 16″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 28″ |
10 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 37″ |
11 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 6″ |
12 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 4″ |
13 | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 9″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 45″ |
15 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 13″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 21′ 33″ |
17 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 24′ 14″ |
18 | Team Sunweb | + 36′ 26″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 66 |
2 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
3 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
4 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
5 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
6 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
7 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
8 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
9 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9 |
10 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9 |
11 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
12 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | 7 |
13 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
14 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
15 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
16 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
17 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
18 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
19 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
20 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 3 |
21 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 2 |
22 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
23 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 21h 0′ 4″ |
2 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 9″ |
3 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16″ |
4 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21″ |
5 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26″ |
6 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 29″ |
7 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 31″ |
8 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 40″ |
9 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 45″ |
10 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 50″ |
11 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 54″ |
12 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 2″ |
13 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 2″ |
14 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 29″ |
15 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 2″ |
16 | Giacomo Berlato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 2′ 5″ |
17 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 26″ |
18 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 48″ |
19 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 21″ |
20 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 37″ |
21 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 38″ |
22 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 17″ |
23 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 3″ |
24 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 21″ |
25 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 54″ |
26 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 8′ 53″ |
27 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 59″ |
28 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 2″ |
29 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 9′ 33″ |
30 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 50″ |
31 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 8″ |
32 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 6″ |
33 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 58″ |
34 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 14″ |
35 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 15′ 0″ |
36 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 12″ |
37 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 10″ |
38 | Miguel Ángel Benito | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 17′ 13″ |
39 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 57″ |
40 | Dylan Page | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20′ 11″ |
41 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 40″ |
42 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 52″ |
43 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 55″ |
44 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 23′ 18″ |
45 | Nicolas Marini | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 28′ 4″ |
46 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 26h 32′ 13″ |
2 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 12″ |
3 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 24″ |
4 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 29″ |
5 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 30″ |
6 | Yonder Godoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 30″ |
7 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 38″ |
8 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 47″ |
9 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 50″ |
10 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 3″ |
11 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 14″ |
12 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1′ 14″ |
13 | Jordi Simón | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 1′ 16″ |
14 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 16″ |
15 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 17″ |
16 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 25″ |
17 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 27″ |
18 | Edoardo Zardini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1′ 30″ |
19 | Chris Butler | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 35″ |
20 | Mateusz Taciak | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 37″ |
21 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 45″ |
22 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 6″ |
23 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 7″ |
24 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 11″ |
25 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | + 2′ 18″ |
26 | Piotr Brozyna | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2′ 28″ |
27 | Leszek Plucinski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2′ 39″ |
28 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 59″ |
29 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 15″ |
30 | Aleksejs Saramotins | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 31″ |
31 | Nazim Bakirci | Turkey | + 3′ 35″ |
32 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3′ 57″ |
33 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4′ 28″ |
34 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4′ 29″ |
35 | Christophe Masson | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 4′ 34″ |
36 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5′ 25″ |
37 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5′ 35″ |
38 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 42″ |
39 | Julien Stassen | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 7′ 6″ |
40 | Grégory Habeaux | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 9′ 27″ |
41 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 45″ |
42 | Pavel Brutt | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10′ 44″ |
43 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 32″ |
44 | Manuel Belletti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 12′ 6″ |
45 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 8″ |
46 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 12′ 29″ |
47 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 12′ 36″ |
48 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 50″ |
49 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 30″ |
50 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 13′ 43″ |
51 | Patryk Stosz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 14′ 29″ |
52 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 30″ |
53 | Serkan Balkan | Turkey | + 14′ 37″ |
54 | Danilo Celano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 15′ 14″ |
55 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 40″ |
56 | Lukas Spengler | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 16′ 33″ |
57 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | + 17′ 3″ |
58 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 17′ 42″ |
59 | Simone Sterbini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 19′ 1″ |
60 | Jonas Koch | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20′ 6″ |
61 | František Sisr | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20′ 43″ |
62 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 53″ |
63 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | + 21′ 26″ |
64 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 21′ 29″ |
65 | Mattia Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 22′ 24″ |
66 | Thomas Deruette | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 22′ 24″ |
67 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | + 22′ 59″ |
68 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 23′ 29″ |
69 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 23′ 52″ |
70 | Matteo Spreafico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 24′ 20″ |
71 | Flávio Cardoso | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 24′ 54″ |
72 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 4″ |
73 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 8″ |
74 | Murilo Affonso | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 25′ 44″ |
75 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 25′ 45″ |
76 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 17″ |
77 | Marco Maronese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 26′ 33″ |
78 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 25″ |
79 | Kamil Malecki | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 28′ 1″ |
80 | Jimmy Duquennoy | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 28′ 22″ |
81 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | + 29′ 30″ |
82 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 41″ |
83 | Marco Benfatto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 29′ 53″ |
84 | Batuhan Özgür | Turkey | + 30′ 1″ |
85 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 33″ |
86 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 32′ 2″ |
87 | Leopold König | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 18″ |
88 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 34″ |
89 | Lincoln Silva | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 32′ 46″ |
90 | Pedro Nicácio | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 33′ 15″ |
91 | Alberto Cecchin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 34′ 24″ |
92 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 35′ 59″ |
93 | Roberto Silva | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 40′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 68 |
2 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 60 |
3 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 52 |
4 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 44 |
5 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | 42 |
6 | Manuel Belletti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 |
7 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
8 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 |
9 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | 28 |
10 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 27 |
11 | Marco Benfatto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 |
12 | Vincenzo Albanese | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 24 |
13 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 |
14 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
15 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 16 |
16 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
17 | Jonas Koch | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 15 |
18 | Jordi Simón | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | 14 |
19 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 14 |
20 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 |
21 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
22 | Yonder Godoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 |
23 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
24 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11 |
25 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
26 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
27 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
28 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
29 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 6 |
30 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
31 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
32 | Grégory Habeaux | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
33 | František Sisr | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6 |
34 | Thomas Deruette | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
35 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
36 | Matteo Spreafico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
37 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
38 | Leopold König | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
39 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
40 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
41 | Danilo Celano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
42 | Lukas Spengler | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 3 |
43 | Flávio Cardoso | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | 3 |
44 | Murilo Affonso | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | 3 |
45 | Batuhan Özgür | Turkey | 3 |
46 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
47 | Patryk Stosz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
48 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
49 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
50 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
51 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | 1 |
52 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 79h 38′ 32″ |
2 | UAE Team Emirates | + 21″ |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 27″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 41″ |
5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2′ 2″ |
6 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 12″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 38″ |
8 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3′ 24″ |
9 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4′ 11″ |
10 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 4′ 18″ |
11 | Turkey | + 8′ 16″ |
12 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 10′ 59″ |
13 | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 34′ 36″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
2 | Danilo Celano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
3 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
4 | Thomas Deruette | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 7 |
5 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
6 | Ilia Koshevoy | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
7 | Daniel Martínez | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
8 | Alberto Cecchin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
9 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
10 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | 4 |
11 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 4 |
12 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
13 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
14 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
15 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
16 | Jonas Koch | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
17 | Murilo Affonso | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | 2 |
18 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
19 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
20 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
21 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
22 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
23 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 82h 30′ 2″ |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 15″ |
3 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 51″ |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 15″ |
5 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 18″ |
6 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 59″ |
7 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 27″ |
8 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 13″ |
9 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 18″ |
10 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 50″ |
11 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 46″ |
12 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 41″ |
13 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 41″ |
14 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 0″ |
15 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 22′ 59″ |
16 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 0″ |
17 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 21″ |
18 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 42′ 16″ |
19 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 1″ |
20 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 2′ 58″ |
21 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 4′ 48″ |
22 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 5′ 2″ |
23 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 6′ 22″ |
24 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 13′ 27″ |
25 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 13′ 36″ |
26 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 17′ 12″ |
27 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 21′ 17″ |
28 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 21′ 46″ |
29 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 26′ 13″ |
30 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 31′ 24″ |
31 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 36′ 35″ |
32 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 36′ 50″ |
33 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 39′ 27″ |
34 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 39′ 51″ |
35 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 42′ 33″ |
36 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 1h 43′ 59″ |
37 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 49′ 26″ |
38 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 52′ 14″ |
39 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 53′ 59″ |
40 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 54′ 19″ |
41 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 55′ 0″ |
42 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 58′ 17″ |
43 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 58′ 46″ |
44 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 2′ 43″ |
45 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 3′ 25″ |
46 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 11′ 10″ |
47 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 2h 16′ 3″ |
48 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 2h 19′ 27″ |
49 | Bernardo Suaza | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 23′ 21″ |
50 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 25′ 21″ |
51 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 2h 27′ 3″ |
52 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 28′ 1″ |
53 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 31′ 16″ |
54 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 33′ 53″ |
55 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 34′ 33″ |
56 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 39′ 52″ |
57 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 39′ 53″ |
58 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | + 2h 41′ 15″ |
59 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 42′ 20″ |
60 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 42′ 35″ |
61 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 42′ 41″ |
62 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 44′ 41″ |
63 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 45′ 1″ |
64 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 45′ 39″ |
65 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 57′ 29″ |
66 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 58′ 17″ |
67 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 58′ 35″ |
68 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 59′ 11″ |
69 | Jetse Bol | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 59′ 17″ |
70 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 0′ 15″ |
71 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 2′ 34″ |
72 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 6′ 59″ |
73 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 7′ 12″ |
74 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 7′ 58″ |
75 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 8′ 8″ |
76 | Héctor Sáez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 9′ 6″ |
77 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 9′ 17″ |
78 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 9′ 44″ |
79 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 9′ 53″ |
80 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 13′ 46″ |
81 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 17′ 49″ |
82 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 18′ 23″ |
83 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 18′ 29″ |
84 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 18′ 41″ |
85 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 22′ 16″ |
86 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 25′ 48″ |
87 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3h 27′ 41″ |
88 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 28′ 17″ |
89 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 32′ 34″ |
90 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 32′ 57″ |
91 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 33′ 3″ |
92 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 33′ 37″ |
93 | Hernando Bohórquez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3h 33′ 54″ |
94 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 35′ 0″ |
95 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 37′ 11″ |
96 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 37′ 18″ |
97 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 37′ 57″ |
98 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 3h 44′ 8″ |
99 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 46′ 38″ |
100 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 47′ 27″ |
101 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 47′ 58″ |
102 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 50′ 2″ |
103 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 50′ 13″ |
104 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 52′ 20″ |
105 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 52′ 56″ |
106 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 3h 52′ 58″ |
107 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 53′ 31″ |
108 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 54′ 3″ |
109 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 54′ 23″ |
110 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 55′ 9″ |
111 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 55′ 40″ |
112 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 56′ 1″ |
113 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 57′ 55″ |
114 | Juan José Lobato | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 2′ 1″ |
115 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 3′ 18″ |
116 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 3′ 24″ |
117 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 6′ 21″ |
118 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 6′ 31″ |
119 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 7′ 16″ |
120 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 4h 8′ 43″ |
121 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 4h 12′ 42″ |
122 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 12′ 46″ |
123 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 13′ 16″ |
124 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 13′ 46″ |
125 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 17′ 4″ |
126 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 17′ 37″ |
127 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 19′ 46″ |
128 | Michel Kreder | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 21′ 18″ |
129 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 21′ 20″ |
130 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 23′ 54″ |
131 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 27′ 8″ |
132 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 27′ 14″ |
133 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 29′ 59″ |
134 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 30′ 1″ |
135 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 4h 31′ 44″ |
136 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 32′ 2″ |
137 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 33′ 1″ |
138 | Mark Christian | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 36′ 26″ |
139 | Lasse Hansen | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 38′ 56″ |
140 | Aaron Gate | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 40′ 7″ |
141 | Peter Koning | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 41′ 0″ |
142 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 41′ 29″ |
143 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 43′ 27″ |
144 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 44′ 3″ |
145 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 44′ 7″ |
146 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 44′ 33″ |
147 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 46′ 21″ |
148 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 47′ 0″ |
149 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 47′ 4″ |
150 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 49′ 50″ |
151 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 53′ 38″ |
152 | Sebastián Molano | Manzana Postobón Team | + 4h 54′ 27″ |
153 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 56′ 59″ |
154 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 57′ 10″ |
155 | Adam Blythe | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 58′ 28″ |
156 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 1′ 29″ |
157 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 3′ 10″ |
158 | Conor Dunne | Aqua Blue Sport | + 5h 16′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 158 |
2 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 156 |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 128 |
4 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 105 |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 97 |
6 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 93 |
7 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 90 |
8 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 70 |
9 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 61 |
10 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 61 |
11 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 58 |
12 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
13 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 53 |
14 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 53 |
15 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 51 |
16 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 51 |
17 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 49 |
18 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 49 |
19 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 44 |
20 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 43 |
21 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 41 |
22 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
23 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 38 |
24 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
25 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 38 |
26 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 35 |
27 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 35 |
28 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
29 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 31 |
30 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
31 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 29 |
32 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
33 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 28 |
34 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
35 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | 25 |
36 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
37 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
38 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
39 | Juan José Lobato | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
40 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 23 |
41 | Jetse Bol | Manzana Postobón Team | 23 |
42 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
43 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
44 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
45 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
46 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
47 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
48 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
49 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16 |
50 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 |
51 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
52 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
53 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 15 |
54 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
55 | Michel Kreder | Aqua Blue Sport | 15 |
56 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
57 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
58 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
59 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 12 |
60 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
61 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
62 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
63 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 12 |
64 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
65 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
66 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
67 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
68 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 10 |
69 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
70 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
71 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
72 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
73 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
74 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
75 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
76 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
77 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
78 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
79 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
80 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
81 | Adam Blythe | Aqua Blue Sport | 7 |
82 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
83 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
84 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
85 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
86 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
87 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
88 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
89 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
90 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
91 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
92 | Peter Koning | Aqua Blue Sport | 5 |
93 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
94 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
95 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
96 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
97 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
98 | Sebastián Molano | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
99 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
100 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
101 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
102 | Conor Dunne | Aqua Blue Sport | 1 |
103 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | -1 |
104 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | -4 |
105 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | 247h 16′ 21″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 6′ 16″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 12″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 49′ 2″ |
5 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 7′ 28″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 35′ 21″ |
7 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 2′ 9″ |
8 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 7′ 45″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 10′ 38″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 28′ 1″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 30′ 54″ |
12 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 28′ 14″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 33′ 56″ |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 51′ 57″ |
15 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3h 55′ 11″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 41′ 44″ |
17 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 53′ 30″ |
18 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 16′ 21″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5h 34′ 17″ |
20 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 55′ 49″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 6h 54′ 12″ |
22 | Aqua Blue Sport | + 9h 15′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 67 |
2 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 47 |
3 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 35 |
4 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 33 |
5 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 30 |
6 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 28 |
7 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
8 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | 28 |
9 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 27 |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
11 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 24 |
12 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 21 |
13 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
14 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
15 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
16 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
17 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
18 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 14 |
19 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
20 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 |
21 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
22 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
23 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
24 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
25 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
26 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
27 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
28 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
29 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
30 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
31 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 6 |
32 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
33 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Manzana Postobón Team | 6 |
34 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
35 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
36 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
37 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
38 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
39 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
40 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
41 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
42 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
43 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
44 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
45 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
46 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
47 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
48 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
49 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
50 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
51 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
52 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
53 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 2 |
54 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
55 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
56 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
57 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | 2 |
58 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
59 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 1 |
60 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
61 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
62 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
63 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
64 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
65 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
66 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
67 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
3 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
4 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 20 |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
6 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 27 |
7 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 34 |
8 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 37 |
9 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 45 |
11 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 46 |
12 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 62 |
13 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 66 |
14 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 73 |
15 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 74 |
16 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 78 |
17 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 79 |
18 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 81 |
19 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 83 |
20 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 89 |
21 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 101 |
22 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | 101 |
23 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 108 |
24 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 113 |
25 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 113 |
26 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 113 |
27 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 115 |
28 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 120 |
29 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 121 |
30 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 122 |
31 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 124 |
32 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 124 |
33 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 131 |
34 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 132 |
35 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 143 |
36 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 148 |
37 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 148 |
38 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 155 |
39 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 163 |
40 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 168 |
41 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 169 |
42 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 172 |
43 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 172 |
44 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 174 |
45 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 178 |
46 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 184 |
47 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 187 |
48 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 191 |
49 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 191 |
50 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 203 |
51 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 207 |
52 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 217 |
53 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 226 |
54 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 255 |
55 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 261 |
56 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 269 |
57 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 277 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 20h 41′ 25″ |
2 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | + 17″ |
3 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21″ |
4 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 44″ |
5 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 59″ |
6 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 19″ |
7 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 40″ |
8 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 51″ |
9 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 56″ |
10 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 1″ |
11 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 12″ |
12 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 16″ |
13 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 22″ |
14 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 23″ |
15 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 24″ |
16 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 30″ |
17 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 34″ |
18 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 50″ |
19 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 55″ |
20 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 11″ |
21 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 21″ |
22 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 24″ |
23 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 26″ |
24 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 48″ |
25 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3′ 50″ |
26 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 4′ 23″ |
27 | Tsgabu Grmay | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 52″ |
28 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 57″ |
29 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 11″ |
30 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 29″ |
31 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 29″ |
32 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 38″ |
33 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 41″ |
34 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 9″ |
35 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 51″ |
36 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 49″ |
37 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 10′ 18″ |
38 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 28″ |
39 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 58″ |
40 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 1″ |
41 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 11′ 21″ |
42 | Ondrej Cink | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 40″ |
43 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 27″ |
44 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 12′ 56″ |
45 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 27″ |
46 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 29″ |
47 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 43″ |
48 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 58″ |
49 | André Cardoso | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 34″ |
50 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 55″ |
51 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 25″ |
52 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 30″ |
53 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 13″ |
54 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 17′ 17″ |
55 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 17′ 24″ |
56 | Janez Brajkovic | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 33″ |
57 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 2″ |
58 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 14″ |
59 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 5″ |
60 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 16″ |
61 | Odd Christian Eiking | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 17″ |
62 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 23′ 0″ |
63 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 10″ |
64 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 16″ |
65 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 32″ |
66 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 38″ |
67 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 46″ |
68 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 56″ |
69 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | + 24′ 18″ |
70 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 3″ |
71 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 35″ |
72 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 12″ |
73 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 10″ |
74 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 28′ 48″ |
75 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 29′ 23″ |
76 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 31″ |
77 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 12″ |
78 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 36″ |
79 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 39″ |
80 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 32′ 1″ |
81 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 33′ 50″ |
82 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 30″ |
83 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 33″ |
84 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 34″ |
85 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 13″ |
86 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 15″ |
87 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 51″ |
88 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 37′ 41″ |
89 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38′ 18″ |
90 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 49″ |
91 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 56″ |
92 | Cédric Pineau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 0″ |
93 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 39′ 18″ |
94 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 22″ |
95 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 24″ |
96 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 40′ 35″ |
97 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 50″ |
98 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 56″ |
99 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 18″ |
100 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 41′ 26″ |
101 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 41′ 30″ |
102 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 41′ 34″ |
103 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 41′ 55″ |
104 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 41′ 57″ |
105 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 42′ 20″ |
106 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 42′ 31″ |
107 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 42′ 44″ |
108 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 42′ 59″ |
109 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 43′ 13″ |
110 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 20″ |
111 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 43′ 29″ |
112 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 8″ |
113 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 12″ |
114 | Juan José Lobato | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 13″ |
115 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 15″ |
116 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 54″ |
117 | Julien Bérard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 58″ |
118 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 2″ |
119 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 8″ |
120 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 46′ 53″ |
121 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 47′ 20″ |
122 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 39″ |
123 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 48′ 41″ |
124 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 50′ 14″ |
125 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 35″ |
126 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 52′ 8″ |
127 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 53′ 44″ |
128 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 58″ |
129 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 54′ 0″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 74 |
2 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 69 |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 54 |
4 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 48 |
5 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
6 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 36 |
7 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 31 |
8 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29 |
9 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 28 |
10 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 27 |
11 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 25 |
12 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
13 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
14 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
15 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 24 |
16 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 19 |
17 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
18 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
19 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
20 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
21 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
22 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
23 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
24 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
25 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
26 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
27 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
28 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | 7 |
29 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
30 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
31 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | 6 |
32 | Tsgabu Grmay | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
33 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
34 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
35 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
36 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 3 |
37 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
38 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
39 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | 1 |
40 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 62h 11′ 22″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 1′ 18″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 28″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 38″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 33″ |
6 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 25″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 37″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 37″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 38″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 22″ |
11 | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 53″ |
12 | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 59″ |
13 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 30″ |
14 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 57″ |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 46″ |
16 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 18″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 25″ |
18 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 23′ 16″ |
19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 34′ 53″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 59″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 27 |
2 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 |
3 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
4 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
5 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 |
6 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
7 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
8 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
9 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
10 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
11 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 10 |
12 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
13 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
14 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
15 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 8 |
16 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
17 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
18 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
19 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
20 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 |
21 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
22 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
23 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
24 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
25 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | 3 |
26 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
27 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
28 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
29 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
30 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 2 |
31 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
32 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
33 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
34 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
35 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
36 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
37 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
38 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
39 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
40 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20h 43′ 48″ |
2 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 32″ |
3 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 27″ |
4 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 6″ |
5 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 5″ |
6 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 8′ 58″ |
7 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 6″ |
8 | Odd Christian Eiking | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 54″ |
9 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20′ 37″ |
10 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 33″ |
11 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 40″ |
12 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 12″ |
13 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 38″ |
14 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 28″ |
15 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 26″ |
16 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 38′ 1″ |
17 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 38′ 12″ |
18 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 39′ 11″ |
19 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 34″ |
20 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 45″ |
21 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 45″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 |
2 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
3 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
4 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
5 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
6 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
7 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
8 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
9 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
10 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
11 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
12 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
13 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | 3 |
14 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
15 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
16 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
17 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 2 |
18 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
19 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
20 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
21 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
22 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
23 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
24 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
25 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 1 |
26 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
27 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 25h 27′ 15″ |
2 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 3″ |
3 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1′ 16″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 31″ |
5 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 34″ |
6 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 29″ |
7 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 56″ |
8 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 0″ |
9 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 1″ |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 5″ |
11 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 33″ |
12 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 14″ |
13 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 39″ |
14 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 57″ |
15 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 41″ |
16 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 1″ |
17 | Tsgabu Grmay | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 1″ |
18 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 13′ 39″ |
19 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 18″ |
20 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 4″ |
21 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 18′ 43″ |
22 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 47″ |
23 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 9″ |
24 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 11″ |
25 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 24′ 16″ |
26 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 58″ |
27 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 25′ 29″ |
28 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 26′ 16″ |
29 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 15″ |
30 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 19″ |
31 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 29′ 31″ |
32 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 26″ |
33 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 32″ |
34 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 25″ |
35 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 48″ |
36 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 32′ 57″ |
37 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 36″ |
38 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 7″ |
39 | Jordi Simón | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 35′ 44″ |
40 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 35′ 45″ |
41 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 24″ |
42 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 32″ |
43 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 5″ |
44 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 19″ |
45 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 32″ |
46 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 46″ |
47 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 59″ |
48 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 3″ |
49 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 33″ |
50 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 15″ |
51 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 22″ |
52 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 44″ |
53 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 51″ |
54 | Martijn Tusveld | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 40′ 55″ |
55 | Ondrej Cink | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 48″ |
56 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 8″ |
57 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 42′ 24″ |
58 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 43′ 36″ |
59 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 37″ |
60 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 16″ |
61 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51′ 20″ |
62 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 43″ |
63 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 52′ 32″ |
64 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 53′ 48″ |
65 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 52″ |
66 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 54′ 4″ |
67 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54′ 30″ |
68 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 54′ 57″ |
69 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 55′ 30″ |
70 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 38″ |
71 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 16″ |
72 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 56′ 48″ |
73 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 56′ 51″ |
74 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56′ 53″ |
75 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 57′ 57″ |
76 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 58′ 7″ |
77 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 59′ 6″ |
78 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 32″ |
79 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 59″ |
80 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 2″ |
81 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 1′ 59″ |
82 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 2′ 13″ |
83 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 6′ 30″ |
84 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 28″ |
85 | Janez Brajkovic | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 7′ 30″ |
86 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 46″ |
87 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 8′ 57″ |
88 | Jetse Bol | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
89 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 10′ 25″ |
90 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 31″ |
91 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 11′ 12″ |
92 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 12′ 6″ |
93 | Hernando Bohórquez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 12′ 37″ |
94 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 13′ 53″ |
95 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 4″ |
96 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 16′ 6″ |
97 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 16′ 57″ |
98 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 17′ 18″ |
99 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 17′ 29″ |
100 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 18′ 37″ |
101 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 18′ 42″ |
102 | Jeroen Meijers | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 19′ 9″ |
103 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 19′ 35″ |
104 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 19′ 43″ |
105 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 25′ 32″ |
106 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 28′ 2″ |
107 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 29′ 44″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 83h 31′ 28″ |
2 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 23″ |
3 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 8″ |
4 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | + 4′ 21″ |
5 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 43″ |
6 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 33″ |
7 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 18″ |
8 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 13′ 4″ |
9 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 17″ |
10 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 7″ |
11 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 33″ |
12 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 15′ 57″ |
13 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 22″ |
14 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 10″ |
15 | Egor Silin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 22′ 5″ |
16 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 37″ |
17 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 30″ |
18 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 38′ 38″ |
19 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 29″ |
20 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 42′ 26″ |
21 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | + 44′ 27″ |
22 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 57′ 11″ |
23 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 58′ 2″ |
24 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 0′ 10″ |
25 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 2′ 14″ |
26 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 3′ 25″ |
27 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 3′ 36″ |
28 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 6′ 12″ |
29 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 37″ |
30 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 10′ 56″ |
31 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 17′ 52″ |
32 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 21′ 53″ |
33 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 1h 23′ 10″ |
34 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 32′ 23″ |
35 | Yury Trofimov | Tinkoff | + 1h 32′ 26″ |
36 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | + 1h 33′ 19″ |
37 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 1h 34′ 11″ |
38 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 36′ 38″ |
39 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 38′ 27″ |
40 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 39′ 52″ |
41 | Clément Chevrier | IAM Cycling | + 1h 42′ 12″ |
42 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 42′ 48″ |
43 | Jesús Hernández | Tinkoff | + 1h 46′ 35″ |
44 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 47′ 15″ |
45 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 50′ 0″ |
46 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 50′ 34″ |
47 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 51′ 5″ |
48 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 51′ 11″ |
49 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 1h 55′ 15″ |
50 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 0′ 7″ |
51 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 0′ 20″ |
52 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 2h 4′ 20″ |
53 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 4′ 34″ |
54 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 5′ 38″ |
55 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 2h 7′ 24″ |
56 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 15′ 41″ |
57 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 20′ 54″ |
58 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 27′ 28″ |
59 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 27′ 31″ |
60 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 28′ 8″ |
61 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 30′ 21″ |
62 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 32′ 40″ |
63 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 34′ 57″ |
64 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 36′ 31″ |
65 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 36′ 55″ |
66 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 38′ 36″ |
67 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 42′ 12″ |
68 | Michael Gogl | Tinkoff | + 2h 46′ 17″ |
69 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 50′ 33″ |
70 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 2h 51′ 44″ |
71 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 4′ 49″ |
72 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 5′ 17″ |
73 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 6′ 10″ |
74 | Perrig Quémeneur | Direct Energie | + 3h 6′ 15″ |
75 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 8′ 22″ |
76 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 3h 11′ 35″ |
77 | Odd Christian Eiking | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 11′ 38″ |
78 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 11′ 51″ |
79 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 12′ 18″ |
80 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 13′ 19″ |
81 | Vegard Laengen | IAM Cycling | + 3h 14′ 24″ |
82 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 14′ 26″ |
83 | Gatis Smukulis | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 16′ 13″ |
84 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3h 16′ 25″ |
85 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 17′ 48″ |
86 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 18′ 18″ |
87 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 3h 18′ 44″ |
88 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 18′ 58″ |
89 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 19′ 17″ |
90 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 19′ 18″ |
91 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 3h 19′ 21″ |
92 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 20′ 26″ |
93 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 20′ 55″ |
94 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 21′ 32″ |
95 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 23′ 23″ |
96 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | + 3h 23′ 49″ |
97 | Alessandro Vanotti | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 23′ 51″ |
98 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 24′ 31″ |
99 | Ivan Rovny | Tinkoff | + 3h 27′ 22″ |
100 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 27′ 45″ |
101 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | + 3h 31′ 12″ |
102 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 31′ 18″ |
103 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 32′ 41″ |
104 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 33′ 39″ |
105 | Simon Pellaud | IAM Cycling | + 3h 34′ 16″ |
106 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 34′ 56″ |
107 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | + 3h 35′ 23″ |
108 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 37′ 19″ |
109 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 38′ 33″ |
110 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 38′ 58″ |
111 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 43′ 34″ |
112 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 45′ 38″ |
113 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 47′ 12″ |
114 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 48′ 20″ |
115 | Sérgio Paulinho | Tinkoff | + 3h 48′ 36″ |
116 | Scott Thwaites | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 51′ 21″ |
117 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 52′ 3″ |
118 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 52′ 50″ |
119 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 53′ 38″ |
120 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 56′ 12″ |
121 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 0′ 23″ |
122 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 1′ 27″ |
123 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 1′ 40″ |
124 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 5′ 41″ |
125 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 5′ 45″ |
126 | Gert Dockx | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 10′ 8″ |
127 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 10′ 50″ |
128 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 12′ 28″ |
129 | Jérôme Cousin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 15′ 35″ |
130 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 4h 16′ 30″ |
131 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 4h 17′ 10″ |
132 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 18′ 9″ |
133 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 18′ 37″ |
134 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 19′ 24″ |
135 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 4h 20′ 30″ |
136 | Ryan Anderson | Direct Energie | + 4h 22′ 58″ |
137 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 26′ 20″ |
138 | Loïc Chetout | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 30′ 55″ |
139 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 31′ 57″ |
140 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 34′ 16″ |
141 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 35′ 5″ |
142 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 36′ 7″ |
143 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 37′ 31″ |
144 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | + 4h 40′ 27″ |
145 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 40′ 57″ |
146 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | + 4h 43′ 11″ |
147 | Manuele Boaro | Tinkoff | + 4h 47′ 36″ |
148 | Romain Cardis | Direct Energie | + 4h 48′ 51″ |
149 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 52′ 5″ |
150 | Julien Morice | Direct Energie | + 4h 53′ 21″ |
151 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 53′ 46″ |
152 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 53′ 56″ |
153 | Christophe Riblon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 57′ 13″ |
154 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 57′ 18″ |
155 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 57′ 20″ |
156 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 59′ 15″ |
157 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 2′ 29″ |
158 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5h 3′ 49″ |
159 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 5h 7′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 100 |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 97 |
3 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 93 |
4 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 92 |
5 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 75 |
6 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 73 |
7 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 56 |
8 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 56 |
9 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 54 |
10 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | 54 |
11 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 48 |
12 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 47 |
13 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | 45 |
14 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 45 |
15 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 41 |
16 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 39 |
17 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 37 |
18 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | 34 |
19 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 |
20 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 |
21 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
22 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | 30 |
23 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 29 |
24 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 |
25 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
26 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
27 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
28 | Egor Silin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 24 |
29 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 23 |
30 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | 21 |
31 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 20 |
32 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 20 |
33 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
34 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | 20 |
35 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 18 |
36 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
37 | Michael Gogl | Tinkoff | 17 |
38 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
39 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
40 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
41 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
42 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
43 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
44 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | 16 |
45 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
46 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
47 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
48 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
49 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
50 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
51 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 12 |
52 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
53 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
54 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
55 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 8 |
56 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | 8 |
57 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
58 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
59 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 8 |
60 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
61 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
62 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
63 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
64 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
65 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
66 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
67 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
68 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
69 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
70 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
71 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
72 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
73 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
74 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
75 | Ivan Rovny | Tinkoff | 2 |
76 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | 2 |
77 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
78 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
79 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
80 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | -1 |
81 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | -3 |
82 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -4 |
83 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -5 |
84 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | -5 |
85 | Perrig Quémeneur | Direct Energie | -5 |
86 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | -7 |
87 | Vegard Laengen | IAM Cycling | -8 |
88 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | -8 |
89 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | -8 |
90 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -9 |
91 | Gatis Smukulis | Astana Pro Team | -9 |
92 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | -12 |
93 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -13 |
94 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | -15 |
95 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | -15 |
96 | Scott Thwaites | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | -16 |
97 | Romain Cardis | Direct Energie | -17 |
98 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | -17 |
99 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | -18 |
100 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | -18 |
101 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -18 |
102 | Loïc Chetout | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -18 |
103 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | -19 |
104 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Team Katusha - Alpecin | -19 |
105 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | -20 |
106 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | -20 |
107 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | -20 |
108 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | -20 |
109 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | -21 |
110 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | -21 |
111 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | -21 |
112 | Ryan Anderson | Direct Energie | -22 |
113 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | -23 |
114 | Simon Pellaud | IAM Cycling | -23 |
115 | Julien Morice | Direct Energie | -23 |
116 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | -24 |
117 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | -24 |
118 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | -24 |
119 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | -24 |
120 | Jesús Hernández | Tinkoff | -25 |
121 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | -25 |
122 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | -25 |
123 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | -25 |
124 | Odd Christian Eiking | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | -25 |
125 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | -25 |
126 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | -25 |
127 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | -25 |
128 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | -25 |
129 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | -25 |
130 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | -25 |
131 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -25 |
132 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | -25 |
133 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | -25 |
134 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | -25 |
135 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | -25 |
136 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -25 |
137 | Gert Dockx | Lotto - Soudal | -25 |
138 | Jérôme Cousin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -25 |
139 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | -25 |
140 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -25 |
141 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -25 |
142 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | -25 |
143 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | -25 |
144 | Manuele Boaro | Tinkoff | -25 |
145 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | -25 |
146 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -25 |
147 | Christophe Riblon | AG2R La Mondiale | -25 |
148 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | -25 |
149 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | -25 |
150 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | -25 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 249h 48′ 23″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 4′ 43″ |
3 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 44″ |
4 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 35′ 19″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35′ 30″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 56′ 22″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 57″ |
8 | IAM Cycling | + 1h 8′ 38″ |
9 | Tinkoff | + 1h 23′ 50″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 33′ 0″ |
11 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 45′ 16″ |
12 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 45′ 31″ |
13 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 50′ 15″ |
14 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 2′ 3″ |
15 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 52′ 24″ |
16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 4′ 33″ |
17 | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 20′ 0″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 26′ 17″ |
19 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 43′ 20″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6h 6′ 22″ |
21 | Direct Energie | + 6h 10′ 44″ |
22 | Team Sunweb | + 6h 19′ 59″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 58 |
2 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 57 |
3 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 37 |
4 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 28 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 27 |
6 | Egor Silin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 23 |
7 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 22 |
8 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 19 |
9 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
10 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
11 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
12 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
13 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
14 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
15 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | 14 |
16 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
17 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
18 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
19 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
20 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
21 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
22 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
23 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | 8 |
24 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
25 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
26 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 7 |
27 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
28 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 5 |
29 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
30 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
31 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
32 | Simon Pellaud | IAM Cycling | 4 |
33 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
34 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
35 | Perrig Quémeneur | Direct Energie | 4 |
36 | Vegard Laengen | IAM Cycling | 4 |
37 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
38 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
39 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 3 |
40 | Yury Trofimov | Tinkoff | 3 |
41 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
42 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
43 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
44 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
45 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
46 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
47 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
48 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
49 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
50 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
51 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | 2 |
52 | Romain Cardis | Direct Energie | 2 |
53 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 1 |
54 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 1 |
55 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
56 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
57 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
58 | Gatis Smukulis | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
59 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 1 |
60 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
61 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
62 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
63 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
64 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
65 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
66 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 8 |
2 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
3 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 34 |
4 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 39 |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 41 |
6 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 43 |
7 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 46 |
8 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 48 |
9 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 48 |
10 | Egor Silin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 49 |
11 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 51 |
12 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 61 |
13 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 65 |
14 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | 65 |
15 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 75 |
16 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 76 |
17 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 90 |
18 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 91 |
19 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 96 |
20 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 104 |
21 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 104 |
22 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 105 |
23 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | 105 |
24 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 109 |
25 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 110 |
26 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 111 |
27 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 113 |
28 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 121 |
29 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 126 |
30 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 133 |
31 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 134 |
32 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 136 |
33 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 138 |
34 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 151 |
35 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 153 |
36 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | 158 |
37 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 164 |
38 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 166 |
39 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 169 |
40 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 169 |
41 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 184 |
42 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 185 |
43 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 187 |
44 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 187 |
45 | Perrig Quémeneur | Direct Energie | 194 |
46 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | 200 |
47 | Vegard Laengen | IAM Cycling | 204 |
48 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 210 |
49 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 225 |
50 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 230 |
51 | Gatis Smukulis | Astana Pro Team | 232 |
52 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 232 |
53 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 233 |
54 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 246 |
55 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | 250 |
56 | Simon Pellaud | IAM Cycling | 251 |
57 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | 256 |
58 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 265 |
59 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | 290 |
60 | Romain Cardis | Direct Energie | 297 |
61 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 299 |
62 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 301 |
63 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 309 |
64 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | 331 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 22h 44′ 43″ |
2 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12″ |
3 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 37″ |
4 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 13″ |
5 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 22″ |
6 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 29″ |
7 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 19″ |
8 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 47″ |
9 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 52″ |
10 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 14″ |
11 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 15″ |
12 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 19″ |
13 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 22″ |
14 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 30″ |
15 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 43″ |
16 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | + 4′ 4″ |
17 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4′ 33″ |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 39″ |
19 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 57″ |
20 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 3″ |
21 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 32″ |
22 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 44″ |
23 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 53″ |
24 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 46″ |
25 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 18″ |
26 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 35″ |
27 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 7″ |
28 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 52″ |
29 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 3″ |
30 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | + 16′ 15″ |
31 | Arnold Jeannesson | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 41″ |
32 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 10″ |
33 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 36″ |
34 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 37″ |
35 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 18′ 39″ |
36 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 26″ |
37 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 51″ |
38 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21′ 27″ |
39 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 32″ |
40 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | + 21′ 50″ |
41 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 3″ |
42 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 4″ |
43 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 34″ |
44 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 23′ 14″ |
45 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 12″ |
46 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 13″ |
47 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 25′ 0″ |
48 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 16″ |
49 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 19″ |
50 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 40″ |
51 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 28′ 22″ |
52 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 1″ |
53 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 27″ |
54 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 47″ |
55 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 42″ |
56 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 10″ |
57 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 19″ |
58 | Fredrik Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 37′ 55″ |
59 | Egor Silin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 40′ 42″ |
60 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 41′ 7″ |
61 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 41′ 29″ |
62 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 41′ 36″ |
63 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 43″ |
64 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 41′ 48″ |
65 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 41″ |
66 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 42′ 57″ |
67 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 15″ |
68 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 38″ |
69 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44′ 47″ |
70 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 47′ 3″ |
71 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 49′ 45″ |
72 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 6″ |
73 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 51′ 41″ |
74 | Peter Velits | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 23″ |
75 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 53′ 41″ |
76 | Stefan Denifl | IAM Cycling | + 54′ 26″ |
77 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 54′ 31″ |
78 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 46″ |
79 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 56′ 7″ |
80 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 0′ 2″ |
81 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 38″ |
82 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 5′ 39″ |
83 | Amets Txurruka | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 5′ 59″ |
84 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 9′ 32″ |
85 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | + 1h 10′ 25″ |
86 | Christian Meier | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 10′ 57″ |
87 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 1h 11′ 49″ |
88 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 12′ 56″ |
89 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 13′ 1″ |
90 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 13′ 31″ |
91 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 14′ 15″ |
92 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 16′ 7″ |
93 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 1h 17′ 12″ |
94 | Mekseb Debesay | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 19′ 16″ |
95 | Miguel Ángel Benito | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 21′ 8″ |
96 | Marcel Aregger | IAM Cycling | + 1h 21′ 52″ |
97 | Caleb Fairly | Team Sunweb | + 1h 32′ 53″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 70 |
2 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 62 |
3 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 61 |
4 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 51 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 47 |
6 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 37 |
7 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 33 |
8 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 30 |
9 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 30 |
10 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
11 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
12 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
13 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 25 |
14 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 |
15 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17 |
16 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
17 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
18 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 15 |
19 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
20 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
21 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 13 |
22 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
23 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
24 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
25 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
26 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
27 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
28 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
29 | Arnold Jeannesson | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
30 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
31 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
32 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
33 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 3 |
34 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 68h 26′ 46″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 10″ |
3 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 35″ |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 32″ |
5 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 9″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 59″ |
7 | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 55″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 59″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 17′ 4″ |
10 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 59″ |
11 | Tinkoff | + 20′ 20″ |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | + 23′ 25″ |
13 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 54″ |
14 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 47″ |
15 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 14″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 35′ 46″ |
17 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 31″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 31″ |
19 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 2′ 17″ |
20 | IAM Cycling | + 2h 15′ 42″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 55 |
2 | Stefan Denifl | IAM Cycling | 53 |
3 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 |
4 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 27 |
5 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 |
6 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 |
7 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 15 |
8 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
9 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 14 |
10 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
11 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
12 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
13 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
14 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | 8 |
15 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
16 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
17 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
18 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
19 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 5 |
20 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
21 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
22 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
23 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
24 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
25 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 2 |
26 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
27 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 1 |
28 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
29 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
30 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
31 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
32 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
33 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
34 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
35 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
36 | Amets Txurruka | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22h 47′ 35″ |
2 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 23″ |
3 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38″ |
4 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 11″ |
5 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 1″ |
6 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 26″ |
7 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 18″ |
8 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 44″ |
9 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 34″ |
10 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 59″ |
11 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 20″ |
12 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 25′ 30″ |
13 | Fredrik Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 3″ |
14 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 51″ |
15 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 6′ 40″ |
16 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 10′ 39″ |
17 | Miguel Ángel Benito | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 18′ 16″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
2 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
3 | Stefan Denifl | IAM Cycling | 9 |
4 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
5 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
6 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
7 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
8 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
9 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
10 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
11 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
12 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
13 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
14 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | 2 |
15 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
16 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
17 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
18 | Amets Txurruka | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 30h 50′ 19″ |
2 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | + 7″ |
3 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17″ |
4 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17″ |
5 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27″ |
6 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31″ |
7 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 42″ |
8 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 46″ |
9 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 1″ |
10 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 16″ |
11 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 22″ |
12 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 33″ |
13 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 39″ |
14 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 41″ |
15 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 45″ |
16 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 1′ 52″ |
17 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 53″ |
18 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 56″ |
19 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 6″ |
20 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 12″ |
21 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 23″ |
22 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 46″ |
23 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 3′ 20″ |
24 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4′ 8″ |
25 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 28″ |
26 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 55″ |
27 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 11″ |
28 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 17″ |
29 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 31″ |
30 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 44″ |
31 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 7′ 6″ |
32 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 10″ |
33 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 52″ |
34 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 25″ |
35 | Enrico Gasparotto | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 45″ |
36 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 20″ |
37 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 22″ |
38 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 11′ 37″ |
39 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 27″ |
40 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 8″ |
41 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 31″ |
42 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 31″ |
43 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 16′ 2″ |
44 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 52″ |
45 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 42″ |
46 | Björn Thurau | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 34″ |
47 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 9″ |
48 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 7″ |
49 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 27″ |
50 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 33″ |
51 | Davide Malacarne | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 35″ |
52 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 37″ |
53 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 20″ |
54 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 56″ |
55 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 26′ 41″ |
56 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 57″ |
57 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 30′ 57″ |
58 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 59″ |
59 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 32′ 6″ |
60 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 15″ |
61 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 32′ 42″ |
62 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 30″ |
63 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 33′ 48″ |
64 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 34′ 33″ |
65 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 31″ |
66 | Huub Duyn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 35′ 58″ |
67 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 35′ 58″ |
68 | Alexey Tsatevich | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 36′ 13″ |
69 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 37′ 7″ |
70 | Davide Rebellin | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 38′ 35″ |
71 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 39′ 30″ |
72 | Maurits Lammertink | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 39′ 31″ |
73 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 40′ 21″ |
74 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 48″ |
75 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 59″ |
76 | Karel Hník | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 42′ 25″ |
77 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 42′ 41″ |
78 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 18″ |
79 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 39″ |
80 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 2″ |
81 | Sylwester Szmyd | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 46′ 25″ |
82 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 17″ |
83 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48′ 18″ |
84 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 49′ 19″ |
85 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 24″ |
86 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 50′ 16″ |
87 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 50′ 49″ |
88 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 51′ 35″ |
89 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 52′ 0″ |
90 | Amets Txurruka | Mitchelton - Scott | + 52′ 24″ |
91 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 52′ 45″ |
92 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 52′ 54″ |
93 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 0″ |
94 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 53′ 50″ |
95 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 55′ 29″ |
96 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 55′ 53″ |
97 | Oliver Zaugg | IAM Cycling | + 57′ 33″ |
98 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 57′ 58″ |
99 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 58′ 21″ |
100 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 58′ 31″ |
101 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 58′ 47″ |
102 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 59′ 3″ |
103 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 59′ 6″ |
104 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 44″ |
105 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 3′ 54″ |
106 | Adam Stachowiak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 33″ |
107 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 4′ 38″ |
108 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 5′ 23″ |
109 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 6′ 10″ |
110 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 6′ 57″ |
111 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 8′ 4″ |
112 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 1h 8′ 26″ |
113 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 8′ 37″ |
114 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 8′ 38″ |
115 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 11′ 33″ |
116 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 12′ 58″ |
117 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 13′ 27″ |
118 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 14′ 43″ |
119 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | + 1h 14′ 48″ |
120 | Jonas Koch | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 1h 15′ 18″ |
121 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1h 16′ 25″ |
122 | Antwan Tolhoek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 17′ 18″ |
123 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 18′ 29″ |
124 | Reinier Honig | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 18′ 34″ |
125 | Ryder Hesjedal | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 21′ 16″ |
126 | Yury Trofimov | Tinkoff | DQ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 92h 34′ 46″ |
2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 8″ |
3 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 22″ |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 50″ |
5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 6′ 40″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 46″ |
7 | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 9″ |
8 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 3″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 9′ 44″ |
10 | IAM Cycling | + 15′ 1″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 26″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 25″ |
13 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 30′ 35″ |
14 | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 53″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 41′ 23″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 52′ 26″ |
17 | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 51″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 4′ 17″ |
19 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 13′ 54″ |
20 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 21′ 6″ |
21 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 25′ 25″ |
22 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 34′ 55″ |
23 | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 2h 11′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 117 |
2 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 97 |
3 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 66 |
4 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 56 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 53 |
6 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 52 |
7 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
8 | Alexey Tsatevich | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 40 |
9 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 38 |
10 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 |
11 | Huub Duyn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 32 |
12 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | 28 |
13 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | 28 |
14 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 |
15 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
16 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
17 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
18 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 22 |
19 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
20 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 21 |
21 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
22 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
23 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 16 |
24 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
25 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
26 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
27 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
28 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 13 |
29 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
30 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
31 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
32 | Maurits Lammertink | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 10 |
33 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
34 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
35 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
36 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
37 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
38 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
39 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
40 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
41 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
42 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
43 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
44 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
45 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
46 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 3 |
47 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
48 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
49 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | 2 |
51 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
52 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
53 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
54 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 2 |
55 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
56 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30h 51′ 20″ |
2 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 44″ |
3 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 11″ |
4 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 22″ |
5 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 45″ |
6 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3′ 7″ |
7 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 10″ |
8 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 21″ |
9 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 30″ |
10 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 41″ |
11 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 6″ |
12 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 26″ |
13 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 32″ |
14 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 14″ |
15 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 30″ |
16 | Karel Hník | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 41′ 24″ |
17 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 40″ |
18 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 16″ |
19 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 49′ 15″ |
20 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 51′ 44″ |
21 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 51′ 53″ |
22 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 52′ 49″ |
23 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54′ 52″ |
24 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 57′ 20″ |
25 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 5′ 9″ |
26 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 5′ 56″ |
27 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 1h 7′ 25″ |
28 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 11′ 57″ |
29 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 13′ 42″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
2 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
3 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
4 | Alexey Tsatevich | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
5 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
6 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
7 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
8 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
9 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
10 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
11 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
12 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
13 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
14 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
15 | Huub Duyn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 |
16 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
17 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
18 | Ryder Hesjedal | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
19 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
20 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
21 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 1 |
22 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 |
23 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
24 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20h 42′ 22″ |
2 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | + 1″ |
3 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23″ |
4 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24″ |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24″ |
6 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | + 29″ |
7 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 33″ |
8 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39″ |
9 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 45″ |
10 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | + 48″ |
11 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49″ |
12 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52″ |
13 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 54″ |
14 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55″ |
15 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 57″ |
16 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 1′ 4″ |
17 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 6″ |
18 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 7″ |
19 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 11″ |
20 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
21 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 22″ |
22 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 27″ |
23 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
24 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 38″ |
25 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 54″ |
26 | Davide Rebellin | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 55″ |
27 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 0″ |
28 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 8″ |
29 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 38″ |
30 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 42″ |
31 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 45″ |
32 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 54″ |
33 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 57″ |
34 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 5″ |
35 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 8″ |
36 | Heinrich Haussler | IAM Cycling | + 3′ 9″ |
37 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3′ 16″ |
38 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 17″ |
39 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 24″ |
40 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 3′ 40″ |
41 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 43″ |
42 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4′ 14″ |
43 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 15″ |
44 | Rodolfo Torres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 19″ |
45 | Dominik Nerz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 23″ |
46 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 33″ |
47 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 41″ |
48 | Oscar Gatto | Tinkoff | + 4′ 58″ |
49 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 34″ |
50 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 39″ |
51 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 14″ |
52 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 17″ |
53 | Víctor de la Parte | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 6′ 24″ |
54 | Pim Ligthart | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 9″ |
55 | Jack Bauer | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 12″ |
56 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 17″ |
57 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 19″ |
58 | Franco Pellizotti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 1″ |
59 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 2″ |
60 | Fabian Cancellara | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 18″ |
61 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 18″ |
62 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 9′ 22″ |
63 | Leszek Plucinski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 9′ 32″ |
64 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 7″ |
65 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 21″ |
66 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 1″ |
67 | Simone Ponzi | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 11′ 6″ |
68 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 11′ 6″ |
69 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 12″ |
70 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | + 11′ 42″ |
71 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 54″ |
72 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 59″ |
73 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 12′ 10″ |
74 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 17″ |
75 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 39″ |
76 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 12′ 40″ |
77 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 40″ |
78 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 44″ |
79 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 45″ |
80 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 13′ 1″ |
81 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 1″ |
82 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 13′ 19″ |
83 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 4″ |
84 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 4″ |
85 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 9″ |
86 | Manuele Boaro | Tinkoff | + 14′ 10″ |
87 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 14′ 30″ |
88 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 14′ 33″ |
89 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 36″ |
90 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 52″ |
91 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 3″ |
92 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 12″ |
93 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 16″ |
94 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 26″ |
95 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 26″ |
96 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 29″ |
97 | Christophe Riblon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 30″ |
98 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 0″ |
99 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 19″ |
100 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 19″ |
101 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 52″ |
102 | Davide Viganò | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 16′ 52″ |
103 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 9″ |
104 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 14″ |
105 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 41″ |
106 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 49″ |
107 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 56″ |
108 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | + 17′ 57″ |
109 | Yaroslav Popovych | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 3″ |
110 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 18′ 10″ |
111 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 15″ |
112 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 20″ |
113 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 26″ |
114 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 54″ |
115 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19′ 8″ |
116 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 21″ |
117 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 34″ |
118 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 19′ 42″ |
119 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 59″ |
120 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 23″ |
121 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 29″ |
122 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 18″ |
123 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | + 21′ 18″ |
124 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 21′ 28″ |
125 | Jaroslaw Marycz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 21′ 33″ |
126 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 53″ |
127 | Aleksejs Saramotins | IAM Cycling | + 22′ 3″ |
128 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 22″ |
129 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 22′ 41″ |
130 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 49″ |
131 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 23′ 4″ |
132 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 6″ |
133 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 20″ |
134 | Maarten Tjallingii | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 27″ |
135 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 50″ |
136 | Stefano Pirazzi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 24′ 6″ |
137 | Stijn Devolder | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 13″ |
138 | Jesse Sergent | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 26″ |
139 | Roger Kluge | IAM Cycling | + 24′ 36″ |
140 | Eros Capecchi | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 16″ |
141 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 11″ |
142 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 19″ |
143 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 26′ 49″ |
144 | Marco Bandiera | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 27′ 59″ |
145 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 0″ |
146 | Carter Jones | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 5″ |
147 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 28′ 20″ |
148 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 28′ 28″ |
149 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 29″ |
150 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 44″ |
151 | Gatis Smukulis | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 10″ |
152 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 26″ |
153 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 39″ |
154 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 53″ |
155 | Taylor Phinney | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 18″ |
156 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 31′ 22″ |
157 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 31′ 28″ |
158 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 31″ |
159 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 11″ |
160 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 32′ 41″ |
161 | Nicola Boem | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 33′ 57″ |
162 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 13″ |
163 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 34′ 24″ |
164 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 32″ |
165 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 30″ |
166 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 35′ 32″ |
167 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 36′ 33″ |
168 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 38″ |
169 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 21″ |
170 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 38′ 49″ |
171 | Giorgio Cecchinel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 41′ 33″ |
172 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 43′ 27″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 37 |
2 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
3 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
4 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
5 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
6 | Fabian Cancellara | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
7 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
8 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
9 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 |
10 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 11 |
11 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
12 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
13 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
14 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
15 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
16 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
17 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
18 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
19 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
20 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 7 |
21 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
22 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
23 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 7 |
24 | Giorgio Cecchinel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
25 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
26 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
27 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
28 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | 6 |
29 | Leigh Howard | IAM Cycling | 6 |
30 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
31 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
32 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
33 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
34 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
35 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
36 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | 4 |
37 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
38 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
39 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
40 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
41 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
42 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
43 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
44 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | 2 |
45 | Stefano Pirazzi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
46 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
47 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 1 |
48 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 61h 19′ 51″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 21″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 59″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 52″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 23″ |
7 | Tinkoff | + 3′ 3″ |
8 | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 27″ |
9 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 35″ |
10 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 36″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 24″ |
12 | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 25″ |
13 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 52″ |
14 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 53″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 57″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 3″ |
17 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 11′ 3″ |
18 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 11′ 23″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 23″ |
20 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 46″ |
21 | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 15″ |
22 | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 35″ |
23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 36′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
2 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
3 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
4 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
5 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
6 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 5 |
7 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
8 | Francesco Bongiorno | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
9 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
10 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 3 |
11 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
12 | Domingos Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
13 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
14 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
15 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 2 |
16 | Oscar Gatto | Tinkoff | 2 |
17 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
18 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
19 | Giorgio Cecchinel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
20 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
21 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 1 |
22 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
23 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20h 42′ 45″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48″ |
3 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 45″ |
4 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3′ 51″ |
5 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 52″ |
6 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 18″ |
7 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 56″ |
8 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 39″ |
9 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 55″ |
10 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 38″ |
11 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 31″ |
12 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 16″ |
13 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 21″ |
14 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 22″ |
15 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 38″ |
16 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 46″ |
17 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 56″ |
18 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 17′ 47″ |
19 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 11″ |
20 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 19′ 19″ |
21 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 0″ |
22 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 30″ |
23 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 26″ |
24 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 21″ |
25 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 8″ |
26 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 32′ 18″ |
27 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 9″ |
28 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 38′ 26″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 85h 36′ 13″ |
2 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 57″ |
3 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 1′ 9″ |
4 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 42″ |
5 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 10″ |
6 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 46″ |
7 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 6′ 47″ |
8 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 6″ |
9 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 12″ |
10 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 26″ |
11 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 10″ |
12 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 13′ 29″ |
13 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 26″ |
14 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 34″ |
15 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 16′ 46″ |
16 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 7″ |
17 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | + 17′ 10″ |
18 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 31″ |
19 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | + 36′ 19″ |
20 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 27″ |
21 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 24″ |
22 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 30″ |
23 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 19″ |
24 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 48″ |
25 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 30″ |
26 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 38″ |
27 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 54′ 37″ |
28 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 14″ |
29 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 49″ |
30 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 6′ 8″ |
31 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 6′ 47″ |
32 | Rodolfo Torres | Team Colombia | + 1h 12′ 17″ |
33 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 15′ 5″ |
34 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 15′ 39″ |
35 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 1h 16′ 20″ |
36 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 25′ 37″ |
37 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 26′ 33″ |
38 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 1h 31′ 24″ |
39 | Eduard Vorganov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 32′ 57″ |
40 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 1h 37′ 46″ |
41 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 47′ 20″ |
42 | Lawson Craddock | Team Sunweb | + 1h 48′ 55″ |
43 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 52′ 12″ |
44 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 52′ 44″ |
45 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 53′ 41″ |
46 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 53′ 47″ |
47 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | + 1h 55′ 16″ |
48 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 55′ 18″ |
49 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 57′ 42″ |
50 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | + 1h 59′ 10″ |
51 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 59′ 28″ |
52 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 2h 1′ 46″ |
53 | Alex Cano | Team Colombia | + 2h 3′ 58″ |
54 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 9′ 40″ |
55 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 11′ 6″ |
56 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 12′ 42″ |
57 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 18′ 30″ |
58 | Cyril Gautier | Direct Energie | + 2h 18′ 40″ |
59 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 18′ 51″ |
60 | Leonardo Duque | Team Colombia | + 2h 19′ 38″ |
61 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 21′ 39″ |
62 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 26′ 30″ |
63 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 29′ 10″ |
64 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | + 2h 29′ 29″ |
65 | Yukiya Arashiro | Direct Energie | + 2h 30′ 7″ |
66 | Jay McCarthy | Tinkoff | + 2h 31′ 13″ |
67 | Fabio Duarte | Team Colombia | + 2h 31′ 14″ |
68 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 32′ 7″ |
69 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 32′ 24″ |
70 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | + 2h 36′ 54″ |
71 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 36′ 59″ |
72 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 37′ 11″ |
73 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 2h 38′ 40″ |
74 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 39′ 1″ |
75 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 39′ 9″ |
76 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 39′ 39″ |
77 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 41′ 5″ |
78 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 41′ 16″ |
79 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 41′ 24″ |
80 | Javier Moreno | Movistar Team | + 2h 43′ 31″ |
81 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | + 2h 44′ 45″ |
82 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 45′ 39″ |
83 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 49′ 18″ |
84 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 50′ 57″ |
85 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 51′ 47″ |
86 | Vicente Reynés | IAM Cycling | + 2h 53′ 34″ |
87 | Juan Pablo Valencia | Team Colombia | + 2h 56′ 7″ |
88 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 57′ 47″ |
89 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 59′ 18″ |
90 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | + 2h 59′ 49″ |
91 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 0′ 10″ |
92 | Carlos Quintero | Team Colombia | + 3h 2′ 35″ |
93 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 3′ 40″ |
94 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 4′ 39″ |
95 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 8′ 44″ |
96 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 9′ 11″ |
97 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 9′ 51″ |
98 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 12′ 17″ |
99 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 13′ 18″ |
100 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3h 13′ 43″ |
101 | Pavel Brutt | Tinkoff | + 3h 14′ 23″ |
102 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 17′ 32″ |
103 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 18′ 33″ |
104 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 19′ 28″ |
105 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 19′ 55″ |
106 | Marcel Aregger | IAM Cycling | + 3h 23′ 32″ |
107 | Nikolas Maes | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 25′ 3″ |
108 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | + 3h 27′ 22″ |
109 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 28′ 4″ |
110 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 28′ 33″ |
111 | Laurent Pichon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 30′ 7″ |
112 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 30′ 45″ |
113 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 31′ 50″ |
114 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 31′ 54″ |
115 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 33′ 46″ |
116 | Dominique Rollin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 35′ 35″ |
117 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 37′ 35″ |
118 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 37′ 37″ |
119 | Simon Pellaud | IAM Cycling | + 3h 38′ 39″ |
120 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 38′ 53″ |
121 | Johan Vansummeren | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 39′ 7″ |
122 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 41′ 39″ |
123 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 43′ 5″ |
124 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 43′ 8″ |
125 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 43′ 26″ |
126 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 44′ 12″ |
127 | Brayan Ramírez | Team Colombia | + 3h 44′ 21″ |
128 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 44′ 36″ |
129 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 44′ 42″ |
130 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 45′ 38″ |
131 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | + 3h 48′ 58″ |
132 | Yaroslav Popovych | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 49′ 11″ |
133 | Jimmy Engoulvent | Direct Energie | + 3h 51′ 4″ |
134 | Youcef Reguigui | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 51′ 24″ |
135 | Alessandro Vanotti | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 53′ 40″ |
136 | Wálter Pedraza | Team Colombia | + 3h 55′ 4″ |
137 | Songezo Jim | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 56′ 25″ |
138 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 3h 57′ 37″ |
139 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 3h 59′ 4″ |
140 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | + 3h 59′ 47″ |
141 | Danny van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 59′ 51″ |
142 | Thierry Hupond | Team Sunweb | + 3h 59′ 53″ |
143 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 4h 0′ 25″ |
144 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 0′ 30″ |
145 | Tony Hurel | Direct Energie | + 4h 0′ 53″ |
146 | Gatis Smukulis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 1′ 51″ |
147 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 5′ 19″ |
148 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 7′ 6″ |
149 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 7′ 22″ |
150 | Blel Kadri | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 10′ 4″ |
151 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 11′ 24″ |
152 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 13′ 33″ |
153 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 14′ 1″ |
154 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 16′ 22″ |
155 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 4h 17′ 57″ |
156 | Murilo Fischer | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 21′ 19″ |
157 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 4h 37′ 10″ |
158 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 57′ 31″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 118 |
2 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 116 |
3 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 108 |
4 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 105 |
5 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 97 |
6 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 97 |
7 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | 93 |
8 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 89 |
9 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 84 |
10 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 76 |
11 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 73 |
12 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 69 |
13 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 67 |
14 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 67 |
15 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 63 |
16 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 55 |
17 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 50 |
18 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 47 |
19 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 45 |
20 | Danny van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 45 |
21 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 42 |
22 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 |
23 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | 39 |
24 | Nikolas Maes | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 38 |
25 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 35 |
26 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 32 |
27 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 30 |
28 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 29 |
29 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
30 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 28 |
31 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 26 |
32 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | 25 |
33 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 24 |
34 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 23 |
35 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 23 |
36 | Rodolfo Torres | Team Colombia | 23 |
37 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 |
38 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
39 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 21 |
40 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
41 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
42 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
43 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 |
44 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
45 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 18 |
46 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
47 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
48 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
49 | Carlos Quintero | Team Colombia | 16 |
50 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 16 |
51 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
52 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 15 |
53 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
54 | Leonardo Duque | Team Colombia | 15 |
55 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | 15 |
56 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 14 |
57 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
58 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 13 |
59 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | 11 |
60 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
61 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
62 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
63 | Vicente Reynés | IAM Cycling | 10 |
64 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
65 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | 9 |
66 | Fabio Duarte | Team Colombia | 9 |
67 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
68 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
69 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
70 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
71 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | 8 |
72 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
73 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | 8 |
74 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
75 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
76 | Dominique Rollin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
77 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
78 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
79 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
80 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 |
81 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 4 |
82 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
83 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
84 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | 4 |
85 | Eduard Vorganov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
86 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
87 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
88 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
89 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
90 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
91 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | 3 |
92 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
93 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
94 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | 2 |
95 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | 2 |
96 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | 1 |
97 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
98 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
99 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
100 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
101 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
102 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -5 |
103 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | -5 |
104 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | -5 |
105 | Tony Hurel | Direct Energie | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 256h 44′ 38″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 47″ |
3 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 35′ 44″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 48′ 24″ |
5 | Direct Energie | + 1h 11′ 0″ |
6 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 20′ 44″ |
7 | Tinkoff | + 1h 40′ 58″ |
8 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 43′ 44″ |
9 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 55′ 17″ |
10 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 36′ 11″ |
11 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 51′ 12″ |
12 | Team Colombia | + 2h 56′ 21″ |
13 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 7′ 42″ |
14 | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 13′ 22″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 36′ 14″ |
16 | Team Sunweb | + 4h 0′ 15″ |
17 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 20′ 42″ |
18 | IAM Cycling | + 4h 30′ 43″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 36′ 14″ |
20 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5h 15′ 38″ |
21 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 21′ 51″ |
22 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6h 24′ 41″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 82 |
2 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | 63 |
3 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | 30 |
4 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
5 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
6 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 |
7 | Rodolfo Torres | Team Colombia | 22 |
8 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | 20 |
9 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 19 |
10 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 |
11 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
12 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
13 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
14 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 13 |
15 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
16 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 13 |
17 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 12 |
18 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
19 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
20 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
21 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 11 |
22 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 10 |
23 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
24 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
25 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
26 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
27 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 8 |
28 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
29 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
30 | Wálter Pedraza | Team Colombia | 7 |
31 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
32 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
33 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
34 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
35 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
36 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
37 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | 6 |
38 | Dominique Rollin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
39 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
40 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | 4 |
41 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 4 |
42 | Yukiya Arashiro | Direct Energie | 4 |
43 | Carlos Quintero | Team Colombia | 4 |
44 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | 3 |
45 | Cyril Gautier | Direct Energie | 3 |
46 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
47 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
48 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 3 |
49 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
50 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | 3 |
51 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 2 |
52 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
53 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
54 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
55 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
56 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
57 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 2 |
58 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
59 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
60 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
61 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
62 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
63 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
64 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
65 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
2 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 23 |
3 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 24 |
4 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 38 |
5 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 43 |
6 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 46 |
7 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 49 |
8 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 52 |
9 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 57 |
10 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | 59 |
11 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 60 |
12 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 62 |
13 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 63 |
14 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 64 |
15 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | 70 |
16 | Rodolfo Torres | Team Colombia | 75 |
17 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 81 |
18 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 88 |
19 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 93 |
20 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 96 |
21 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 98 |
22 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 100 |
23 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 101 |
24 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 116 |
25 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 121 |
26 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 124 |
27 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | 129 |
28 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 131 |
29 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 133 |
30 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 133 |
31 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 137 |
32 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | 137 |
33 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 138 |
34 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 140 |
35 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 143 |
36 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 144 |
37 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 150 |
38 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 153 |
39 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 155 |
40 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 161 |
41 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | 163 |
42 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 180 |
43 | Carlos Quintero | Team Colombia | 184 |
44 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | 185 |
45 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 186 |
46 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 191 |
47 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | 191 |
48 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 197 |
49 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 200 |
50 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 203 |
51 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 207 |
52 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 209 |
53 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | 221 |
54 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 223 |
55 | Dominique Rollin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 230 |
56 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 277 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 21h 49′ 38″ |
2 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13″ |
3 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 29″ |
4 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 38″ |
5 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 46″ |
6 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 6″ |
7 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 14″ |
8 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
9 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 25″ |
10 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 33″ |
11 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 35″ |
12 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 37″ |
13 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 55″ |
14 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 40″ |
15 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 3′ 11″ |
16 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 16″ |
17 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 7″ |
18 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 29″ |
19 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 29″ |
20 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 48″ |
21 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 51″ |
22 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 52″ |
23 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 23″ |
24 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 43″ |
25 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 47″ |
26 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 2″ |
27 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 10″ |
28 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 36″ |
29 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 10″ |
30 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team | + 12′ 56″ |
31 | Bob Jungels | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 6″ |
32 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 12″ |
33 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 6″ |
34 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 15″ |
35 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 14′ 17″ |
36 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 26″ |
37 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 38″ |
38 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 40″ |
39 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 19′ 2″ |
40 | Chris Sørensen | Tinkoff | + 19′ 18″ |
41 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 27″ |
42 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 38″ |
43 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 49″ |
44 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 19′ 57″ |
45 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 59″ |
46 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 56″ |
47 | Rein Taaramäe | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 0″ |
48 | José Serpa | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 7″ |
49 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 36″ |
50 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 32″ |
51 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 40″ |
52 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 14″ |
53 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 31′ 5″ |
54 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 52″ |
55 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 57″ |
56 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 35′ 11″ |
57 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | + 35′ 16″ |
58 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35′ 49″ |
59 | Amets Txurruka | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 36′ 0″ |
60 | Pieter Weening | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 37″ |
61 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 39′ 12″ |
62 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 39′ 45″ |
63 | Michal Golas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 50″ |
64 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 39′ 57″ |
65 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 40′ 42″ |
66 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | + 40′ 52″ |
67 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 42′ 52″ |
68 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 44′ 25″ |
69 | Julián Arredondo | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 44″ |
70 | Clément Chevrier | IAM Cycling | + 45′ 14″ |
71 | Bruno Pires | Tinkoff | + 46′ 14″ |
72 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 46″ |
73 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 15″ |
74 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | + 47′ 58″ |
75 | Lawson Craddock | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 22″ |
76 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 49′ 44″ |
77 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50′ 37″ |
78 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 53″ |
79 | Sébastien Reichenbach | IAM Cycling | + 51′ 5″ |
80 | Alexandr Kolobnev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 51′ 26″ |
81 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 30″ |
82 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 52′ 40″ |
83 | Francis Mourey | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 53′ 12″ |
84 | Nick van der Lijke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 53′ 17″ |
85 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 55′ 23″ |
86 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 55′ 52″ |
87 | Matej Mohoric | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56′ 13″ |
88 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 56′ 24″ |
89 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 56′ 25″ |
90 | Xabier Zandio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 57′ 16″ |
91 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 57′ 27″ |
92 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 57′ 47″ |
93 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 57′ 52″ |
94 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 58′ 27″ |
95 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58′ 40″ |
96 | Edward Beltrán | Tinkoff | + 59′ 23″ |
97 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 0′ 3″ |
98 | Carlos Betancur | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 1′ 1″ |
99 | Julien Bérard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 1′ 20″ |
100 | Kevin De Weert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 2′ 38″ |
101 | Mário Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 4″ |
102 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 1h 4′ 24″ |
103 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 4′ 32″ |
104 | Alessandro Vanotti | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 5′ 39″ |
105 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 56″ |
106 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 9′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 78 |
2 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 62 |
3 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 55 |
4 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 44 |
5 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 38 |
6 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 37 |
7 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 36 |
8 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 30 |
9 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
10 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 25 |
11 | Michele Scarponi | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
12 | Rein Taaramäe | Astana Pro Team | 23 |
13 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
14 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
15 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
16 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
17 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
18 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
19 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 12 |
20 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
21 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team | 12 |
22 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
23 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
24 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
25 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
26 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
27 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
28 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
29 | Jean Christophe Péraud | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
30 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
31 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
32 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 1 |
33 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -3 |
34 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 65h 31′ 56″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 9″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 3′ 16″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 24″ |
5 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 18″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 59″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 29″ |
8 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 53″ |
9 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 15″ |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 17″ |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 23″ |
12 | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 23″ |
13 | Tinkoff | + 33′ 44″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 35′ 17″ |
15 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 30′ 43″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 32′ 43″ |
17 | IAM Cycling | + 2h 6′ 46″ |
18 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 15′ 35″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 81 |
2 | Amets Txurruka | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 45 |
3 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 |
4 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 23 |
5 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
6 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
7 | Sébastien Reichenbach | IAM Cycling | 17 |
8 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
9 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15 |
10 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13 |
11 | Rein Taaramäe | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
12 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
13 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team | 8 |
14 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
15 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
16 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
17 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
18 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 6 |
19 | Chris Sørensen | Tinkoff | 6 |
20 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
21 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
22 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
23 | Kevin De Weert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
24 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
25 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
26 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
27 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
28 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 2 |
29 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
30 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 1 |
31 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
32 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
33 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 21h 50′ 24″ |
2 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 37″ |
3 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 57″ |
4 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 50″ |
5 | Bob Jungels | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 20″ |
6 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 39″ |
7 | Clément Chevrier | IAM Cycling | + 44′ 28″ |
8 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 29″ |
9 | Lawson Craddock | Team Sunweb | + 48′ 36″ |
10 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 51″ |
11 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 7″ |
12 | Nick van der Lijke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 52′ 31″ |
13 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 54′ 37″ |
14 | Matej Mohoric | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 55′ 27″ |
15 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 55′ 39″ |
16 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 56′ 41″ |
17 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 59′ 17″ |
18 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 8′ 24″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
2 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 |
3 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
4 | Amets Txurruka | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
5 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
6 | Rein Taaramäe | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
7 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 3 |
8 | Sébastien Reichenbach | IAM Cycling | 3 |
9 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
10 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
11 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
12 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 1 |
13 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
14 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
15 | Chris Sørensen | Tinkoff | 1 |
16 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
17 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
18 | Kevin De Weert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
19 | Mário Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30h 30′ 30″ |
2 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 4″ |
3 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5″ |
4 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | + 7″ |
5 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18″ |
6 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 27″ |
7 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33″ |
8 | Rafael Valls | UAE Team Emirates | + 43″ |
9 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 9″ |
10 | Daniel Martin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 35″ |
11 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 16″ |
12 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2′ 33″ |
13 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 35″ |
14 | Giampaolo Caruso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 37″ |
15 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 42″ |
16 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 48″ |
17 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 38″ |
18 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 0″ |
19 | Yury Trofimov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 1″ |
20 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 22″ |
21 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 28″ |
22 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 47″ |
23 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 41″ |
24 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 49″ |
25 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 10″ |
26 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 11″ |
27 | Alex Cano | Team Colombia | + 11′ 48″ |
28 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 12″ |
29 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 19″ |
30 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 48″ |
31 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 28″ |
32 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 14′ 44″ |
33 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 58″ |
34 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 22″ |
35 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 57″ |
36 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 23′ 22″ |
37 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 42″ |
38 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 9″ |
39 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | + 24′ 56″ |
40 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 5″ |
41 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 27′ 37″ |
42 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 27′ 48″ |
43 | Jonathan Hivert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 27′ 51″ |
44 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 27′ 51″ |
45 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 28′ 14″ |
46 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 37″ |
47 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | + 32′ 0″ |
48 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | + 32′ 25″ |
49 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | + 32′ 32″ |
50 | Enrico Gasparotto | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 33′ 33″ |
51 | Peter Stetina | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 13″ |
52 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 28″ |
53 | Cyril Gautier | Direct Energie | + 35′ 15″ |
54 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 35′ 21″ |
55 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 43″ |
56 | Eduard Vorganov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 36′ 16″ |
57 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 36′ 47″ |
58 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36′ 47″ |
59 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 55″ |
60 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 36′ 57″ |
61 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 37′ 28″ |
62 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 37′ 52″ |
63 | Christian Meier | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 1″ |
64 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 39′ 17″ |
65 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 30″ |
66 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 19″ |
67 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | + 42′ 31″ |
68 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 23″ |
69 | Francis De Greef | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 44′ 53″ |
70 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 45′ 23″ |
71 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 35″ |
72 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 39″ |
73 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 11″ |
74 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 47′ 34″ |
75 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47′ 41″ |
76 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 49′ 57″ |
77 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | + 50′ 41″ |
78 | Heiner Parra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 51′ 24″ |
79 | Jánier Acevedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51′ 56″ |
80 | Leonardo Duque | Team Colombia | + 52′ 10″ |
81 | Davide Malacarne | Astana Pro Team | + 53′ 26″ |
82 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 54′ 56″ |
83 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 55′ 25″ |
84 | Amets Txurruka | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 55′ 40″ |
85 | Sylwester Szmyd | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 58′ 3″ |
86 | Egor Silin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 58′ 24″ |
87 | Steve Chainel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 59′ 13″ |
88 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 23″ |
89 | Yannick Eijssen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 1′ 20″ |
90 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 1h 1′ 32″ |
91 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 0″ |
92 | Wálter Pedraza | Team Colombia | + 1h 4′ 3″ |
93 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 47″ |
94 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 31″ |
95 | Jussi Veikkanen | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 8′ 52″ |
96 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 9′ 44″ |
97 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 10′ 1″ |
98 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 10′ 6″ |
99 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 11′ 41″ |
100 | Loïc Chetout | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 11′ 58″ |
101 | Matthieu Boulo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 12′ 20″ |
102 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 13′ 14″ |
103 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 14′ 9″ |
104 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 15′ 5″ |
105 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 15′ 47″ |
106 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 15′ 57″ |
107 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | + 1h 18′ 45″ |
108 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 19′ 12″ |
109 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 19′ 56″ |
110 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 20′ 19″ |
111 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 20′ 35″ |
112 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | + 1h 21′ 19″ |
113 | Stefan Schumacher | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 22′ 9″ |
114 | Christophe Laborie | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 22′ 54″ |
115 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 29′ 37″ |
116 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 31′ 33″ |
117 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 32′ 15″ |
118 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 33′ 59″ |
119 | Cayetano Sarmiento | Team Colombia | + 1h 35′ 33″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 91h 34′ 35″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 46″ |
3 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 44″ |
4 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 5″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 9″ |
6 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 22′ 3″ |
7 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 25′ 34″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 32′ 10″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 11″ |
10 | Movistar Team | + 42′ 15″ |
11 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 48′ 0″ |
12 | IAM Cycling | + 52′ 7″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 54′ 14″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 55′ 10″ |
15 | Direct Energie | + 1h 6′ 43″ |
16 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 9′ 36″ |
17 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 14′ 56″ |
18 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 17′ 41″ |
19 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 44′ 23″ |
20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 46′ 20″ |
21 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 56′ 43″ |
22 | Team Colombia | + 2h 4′ 58″ |
23 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2h 24′ 19″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 88 |
2 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | 53 |
3 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 44 |
4 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | 39 |
5 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 36 |
6 | Leonardo Duque | Team Colombia | 36 |
7 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 35 |
8 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 |
9 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 |
10 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 28 |
11 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 |
12 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 26 |
13 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 23 |
14 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 22 |
15 | Wálter Pedraza | Team Colombia | 22 |
16 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
17 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
18 | Daniel Martin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
19 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | 17 |
20 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
21 | Loïc Chetout | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 |
22 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
23 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
24 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
25 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | 10 |
26 | Jonathan Hivert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
27 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
28 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
29 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
30 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
31 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
32 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
33 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
34 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | 4 |
35 | Cyril Gautier | Direct Energie | 4 |
36 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
37 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 4 |
38 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
39 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
40 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
41 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
42 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
43 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
44 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
45 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 3 |
46 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
47 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
48 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
49 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Davide Malacarne | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
51 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 30h 31′ 39″ |
2 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 29″ |
3 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 19″ |
4 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 34′ 12″ |
5 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 34″ |
6 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 38″ |
7 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 44′ 14″ |
8 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 2″ |
9 | Heiner Parra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 50′ 15″ |
10 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 54′ 16″ |
11 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 2′ 51″ |
12 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 8′ 35″ |
13 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 57″ |
14 | Loïc Chetout | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 10′ 49″ |
15 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 13′ 0″ |
16 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 14′ 48″ |
17 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 19′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 |
2 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
3 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
4 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | 4 |
5 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
6 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | 3 |
7 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | 3 |
8 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
9 | Loïc Chetout | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
10 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
11 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
12 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
13 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 2 |
14 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
15 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
16 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
17 | Daniel Martin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
18 | Wálter Pedraza | Team Colombia | 1 |
19 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 1 |
20 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
21 | Alex Cano | Team Colombia | 1 |
22 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
23 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 1 |
24 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
25 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
26 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |