Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 25h 38′ 16″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22″ |
3 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48″ |
4 | Aleksandr Vlasov | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 54″ |
5 | João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | + 55″ |
6 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 1′ 17″ |
7 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 24″ |
8 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 46″ |
9 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 46″ |
10 | David De La Cruz | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 58″ |
11 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 5″ |
12 | Lucas Plapp | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 11″ |
13 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 25″ |
14 | Jai Hindley | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 29″ |
15 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 42″ |
16 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 47″ |
17 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 50″ |
18 | Andreas Leknessund | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 20″ |
19 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 29″ |
20 | Óscar Rodríguez | Movistar Team | + 3′ 45″ |
21 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 47″ |
22 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 56″ |
23 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 58″ |
24 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 3″ |
25 | Dario Cataldo | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 23″ |
26 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 35″ |
27 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 56″ |
28 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 2″ |
29 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 20″ |
30 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5′ 43″ |
31 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 12″ |
32 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 56″ |
33 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 6′ 59″ |
34 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 43″ |
35 | Merhawi Kudus | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 0″ |
36 | George Bennett | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 7″ |
37 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 31″ |
38 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 39″ |
39 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 47″ |
40 | William Barta | Movistar Team | + 9′ 56″ |
41 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 3″ |
42 | Sebastián Henao | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 15″ |
43 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 11′ 19″ |
44 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 12′ 12″ |
45 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 12″ |
46 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 12′ 17″ |
47 | Simon Pellaud | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 57″ |
48 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 19″ |
49 | Alejandro Osorio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 48″ |
50 | Michael Kukrle | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 15′ 33″ |
51 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 9″ |
52 | Clément Berthet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 43″ |
53 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | + 16′ 57″ |
54 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 1″ |
55 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 17′ 2″ |
56 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 49″ |
57 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 17′ 56″ |
58 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 18′ 6″ |
59 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 9″ |
60 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 23″ |
61 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 18′ 39″ |
62 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 18′ 59″ |
63 | Xandres Vervloesem | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 54″ |
64 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 16″ |
65 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 22″ |
66 | Sacha Modolo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 20′ 28″ |
67 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 11″ |
68 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 37″ |
69 | Johnatan Cañaveral | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 23′ 41″ |
70 | Paul Lapeira | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 45″ |
71 | Mathias Vacek | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 24′ 1″ |
72 | Marijn van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 16″ |
73 | Robert Stannard | Alpecin - Fenix | + 24′ 23″ |
74 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 3″ |
75 | Marc Sarreau | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 16″ |
76 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 25′ 29″ |
77 | Filip Maciejuk | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 25′ 50″ |
78 | Stan Van Tricht | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 59″ |
79 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 26′ 1″ |
80 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 18″ |
81 | Luca Rastelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 26′ 32″ |
82 | Ethan Vernon | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 9″ |
83 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 28′ 21″ |
84 | Danny van Poppel | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 29″ |
85 | Max Kanter | Movistar Team | + 28′ 31″ |
86 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29′ 21″ |
87 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 29′ 23″ |
88 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 29″ |
89 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 54″ |
90 | Niklas Märkl | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 55″ |
91 | Ryan Mullen | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 58″ |
92 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 31′ 49″ |
93 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 33′ 5″ |
94 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 26″ |
95 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | + 33′ 41″ |
96 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 33′ 41″ |
97 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34′ 4″ |
98 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 34′ 30″ |
99 | Marc Brustenga | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 34″ |
100 | Taj Jones | Israel Cycling Academy | + 34′ 38″ |
101 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 51″ |
102 | Dylan Groenewegen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 35″ |
103 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 49″ |
104 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 36′ 54″ |
105 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 37′ 34″ |
106 | Julius Johansen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 37′ 35″ |
107 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 0″ |
108 | Michael Schwarzmann | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 14″ |
109 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 25″ |
110 | Jakob Egholm | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 50″ |
111 | Campbell Stewart | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 53″ |
112 | Clément Davy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 9″ |
113 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 39′ 35″ |
114 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 34″ |
115 | Pascal Ackermann | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 2″ |
116 | Matteo Malucelli | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 41′ 8″ |
117 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 43″ |
118 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 10″ |
119 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 44′ 57″ |
120 | Johan Price-Pejtersen | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 46′ 41″ |
121 | Kelland O'Brien | Mitchelton - Scott | + 46′ 42″ |
122 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 46′ 50″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | 76 |
2 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 69 |
3 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 54 |
4 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 32 |
5 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 29 |
6 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 28 |
7 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 28 |
8 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
9 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
10 | Mathias Vacek | Gazprom - RusVelo | 21 |
11 | Aleksandr Vlasov | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
12 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
13 | Paul Lapeira | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
14 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
15 | João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
16 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
17 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 16 |
18 | Pascal Ackermann | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
19 | Luca Rastelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
20 | Matteo Malucelli | Gazprom - RusVelo | 14 |
20 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
21 | Jakob Egholm | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
22 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
23 | Dylan Groenewegen | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
24 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
26 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
27 | Michael Kukrle | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
28 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
29 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | 9 |
30 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
31 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
32 | Lucas Plapp | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
33 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
34 | Xandres Vervloesem | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
35 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
36 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 5 |
37 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
38 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 5 |
39 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
40 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
41 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
42 | Jai Hindley | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
43 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
44 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | 3 |
45 | Michael Schwarzmann | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
46 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
47 | Marijn van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
48 | Max Kanter | Movistar Team | 2 |
49 | Johan Price-Pejtersen | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
50 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
51 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
52 | Johnatan Cañaveral | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
53 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
54 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
55 | Marc Brustenga | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
56 | Clément Davy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 76h 56′ 52″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 38″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 8″ |
4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 23″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 31″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 0″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 11′ 49″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 29″ |
9 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 7″ |
10 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 21″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 26″ |
12 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 27′ 46″ |
13 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 32′ 51″ |
14 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 30″ |
15 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 42′ 21″ |
16 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 42′ 48″ |
17 | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 38″ |
18 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52′ 47″ |
19 | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 6″ |
20 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 5′ 17″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 25h 38′ 16″ |
2 | João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | + 55″ |
3 | Lucas Plapp | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 11″ |
4 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 42″ |
5 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 47″ |
6 | Andreas Leknessund | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 20″ |
7 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 56″ |
8 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5′ 43″ |
9 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 43″ |
10 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 39″ |
11 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 19″ |
12 | Alejandro Osorio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 48″ |
13 | Clément Berthet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 43″ |
14 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 17′ 56″ |
15 | Xandres Vervloesem | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 54″ |
16 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 11″ |
17 | Paul Lapeira | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 45″ |
18 | Mathias Vacek | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 24′ 1″ |
19 | Marijn van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 16″ |
20 | Robert Stannard | Alpecin - Fenix | + 24′ 23″ |
21 | Filip Maciejuk | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 25′ 50″ |
22 | Stan Van Tricht | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 59″ |
23 | Luca Rastelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 26′ 32″ |
24 | Ethan Vernon | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 9″ |
25 | Max Kanter | Movistar Team | + 28′ 31″ |
26 | Niklas Märkl | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 55″ |
27 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 33′ 5″ |
28 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34′ 4″ |
29 | Marc Brustenga | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 34″ |
30 | Taj Jones | Israel Cycling Academy | + 34′ 38″ |
31 | Julius Johansen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 37′ 35″ |
32 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 0″ |
33 | Jakob Egholm | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 50″ |
34 | Campbell Stewart | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 53″ |
35 | Clément Davy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 9″ |
36 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 39′ 35″ |
37 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 10″ |
38 | Johan Price-Pejtersen | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 46′ 41″ |
39 | Kelland O'Brien | Mitchelton - Scott | + 46′ 41″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 24h 14′ 29″ |
2 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 29″ |
3 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 14″ |
4 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 26″ |
5 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 28″ |
6 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 30″ |
7 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 37″ |
8 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 54″ |
9 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 55″ |
10 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 1″ |
11 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 17″ |
12 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 25″ |
13 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 32″ |
14 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 34″ |
15 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 41″ |
16 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 5″ |
17 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 16″ |
18 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 47″ |
19 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 40″ |
20 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 24″ |
21 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 57″ |
22 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 7′ 1″ |
23 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 6″ |
24 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 40″ |
25 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 8′ 56″ |
26 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 7″ |
27 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 13″ |
28 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 54″ |
29 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 48″ |
30 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 24″ |
31 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
32 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 48″ |
33 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 51″ |
34 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 57″ |
35 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 33″ |
36 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 3″ |
37 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 19″ |
38 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 4″ |
39 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 16′ 50″ |
40 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 29″ |
41 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 34″ |
42 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 42″ |
43 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 35″ |
44 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 36″ |
45 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 19′ 56″ |
46 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 20′ 0″ |
47 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 20′ 39″ |
48 | Milan Menten | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 21′ 15″ |
49 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 59″ |
50 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 28″ |
51 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 44″ |
52 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 19″ |
53 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24′ 2″ |
54 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 7″ |
55 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 5″ |
56 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 26″ |
57 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 13″ |
58 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 27′ 58″ |
59 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 10″ |
60 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 28′ 25″ |
61 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29′ 21″ |
62 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 29′ 21″ |
63 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 29′ 48″ |
64 | Gijs Van Hoecke | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 2″ |
65 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 4″ |
66 | Finn Fisher-Black | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 21″ |
67 | Arjen Livyns | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 32′ 10″ |
68 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 19″ |
69 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 32′ 42″ |
70 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 33′ 22″ |
71 | Laurenz Rex | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 34′ 44″ |
72 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 7″ |
73 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 35′ 46″ |
74 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 12″ |
75 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 25″ |
76 | Timothy Dupont | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 37′ 30″ |
77 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 37′ 41″ |
78 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 38′ 29″ |
79 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 38′ 39″ |
80 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 40″ |
81 | Arne Marit | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 38′ 59″ |
82 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 52″ |
83 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 41″ |
84 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 42″ |
85 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 10″ |
86 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 43′ 8″ |
87 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 19″ |
88 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 55″ |
89 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 2″ |
90 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 45′ 4″ |
91 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 17″ |
92 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 49″ |
93 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 5′ 18″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 88 |
2 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 80 |
3 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 75 |
4 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 68 |
5 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 67 |
6 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 63 |
7 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 53 |
8 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 49 |
9 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 39 |
10 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 |
11 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 29 |
12 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | 25 |
13 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 25 |
14 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | 24 |
15 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
16 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
17 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
18 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
19 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
20 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | 17 |
21 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
22 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
23 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 |
24 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
25 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 12 |
26 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 11 |
27 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
28 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
29 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
30 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 72h 47′ 35″ |
2 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 9′ 0″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 44″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 15″ |
5 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 2″ |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 51″ |
7 | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 28″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 42″ |
9 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29′ 8″ |
10 | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 30″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 14″ |
12 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 13″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 20″ |
14 | Movistar Team | + 42′ 5″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 44′ 9″ |
16 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 39″ |
17 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 56′ 35″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 59′ 11″ |
19 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1h 2′ 20″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 83h 55′ 29″ |
2 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 4′ 42″ |
3 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 40″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 6″ |
5 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 33″ |
6 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 27″ |
7 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 33″ |
8 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 55″ |
9 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20′ 27″ |
10 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 22″ |
11 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 14″ |
12 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 42″ |
13 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 31′ 21″ |
14 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 9″ |
15 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 52′ 32″ |
16 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 57′ 29″ |
17 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 5′ 31″ |
18 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 9′ 25″ |
19 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 1h 12′ 43″ |
20 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 22′ 6″ |
21 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 22′ 14″ |
22 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 22′ 38″ |
23 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 34′ 52″ |
24 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | + 1h 37′ 26″ |
25 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 1h 37′ 27″ |
26 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 37′ 47″ |
27 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 39′ 3″ |
28 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 42′ 39″ |
29 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 45′ 51″ |
30 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 48′ 17″ |
31 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 56′ 31″ |
32 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 58′ 54″ |
33 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 3′ 52″ |
34 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 2h 4′ 6″ |
35 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 4′ 47″ |
36 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 5′ 50″ |
37 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 10′ 39″ |
38 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 16′ 48″ |
39 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 17′ 20″ |
40 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 2h 22′ 45″ |
41 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 22′ 55″ |
42 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 24′ 30″ |
43 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 25′ 16″ |
44 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 27′ 52″ |
45 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 30′ 26″ |
46 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 2h 30′ 33″ |
47 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 32′ 29″ |
48 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 37′ 18″ |
49 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 39′ 13″ |
50 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 48′ 20″ |
51 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 49′ 4″ |
52 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 53′ 5″ |
53 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 53′ 47″ |
54 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 56′ 47″ |
55 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 58′ 46″ |
56 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 3h 2′ 19″ |
57 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 5′ 54″ |
58 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 7′ 54″ |
59 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 9′ 46″ |
60 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3h 14′ 26″ |
61 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 3h 14′ 59″ |
62 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 15′ 18″ |
63 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 3h 15′ 38″ |
64 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 3h 18′ 33″ |
65 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 21′ 21″ |
66 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3h 28′ 24″ |
67 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 31′ 54″ |
68 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 34′ 35″ |
69 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 36′ 48″ |
70 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 39′ 31″ |
71 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 3h 39′ 48″ |
72 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 3h 39′ 49″ |
73 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 40′ 31″ |
74 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 42′ 10″ |
75 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | + 3h 43′ 42″ |
76 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 44′ 56″ |
77 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 46′ 48″ |
78 | Álvaro Cuadros | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 46′ 50″ |
79 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 47′ 28″ |
80 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 47′ 40″ |
81 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3h 50′ 5″ |
82 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 50′ 19″ |
83 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 52′ 10″ |
84 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | + 3h 52′ 29″ |
85 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 52′ 41″ |
86 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 52′ 52″ |
87 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 53′ 2″ |
88 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 53′ 55″ |
89 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 55′ 36″ |
90 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 58′ 45″ |
91 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 2′ 4″ |
92 | Eddy Finé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 4′ 47″ |
93 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 6′ 37″ |
94 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 7′ 22″ |
95 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 10′ 16″ |
96 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 16′ 42″ |
97 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 18′ 28″ |
98 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 18′ 54″ |
99 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 19′ 24″ |
100 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 20′ 47″ |
101 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 21′ 19″ |
102 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 22′ 19″ |
103 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4h 22′ 43″ |
104 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 24′ 21″ |
105 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 27′ 40″ |
106 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | + 4h 28′ 30″ |
107 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 30′ 10″ |
108 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 30′ 22″ |
109 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 30′ 30″ |
110 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4h 34′ 38″ |
111 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 4h 36′ 40″ |
112 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 38′ 23″ |
113 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 4h 38′ 46″ |
114 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 4h 42′ 9″ |
115 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 42′ 31″ |
116 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 42′ 59″ |
117 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4h 47′ 15″ |
118 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 48′ 14″ |
119 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 48′ 56″ |
120 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 50′ 22″ |
121 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 57′ 9″ |
122 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5h 3′ 10″ |
123 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 3′ 48″ |
124 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 6′ 2″ |
125 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 9′ 47″ |
126 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5h 10′ 4″ |
127 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 16′ 27″ |
128 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 20′ 45″ |
129 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 5h 20′ 50″ |
130 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 22′ 42″ |
131 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 26′ 43″ |
132 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 5h 29′ 29″ |
133 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 34′ 14″ |
134 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5h 36′ 20″ |
135 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 37′ 10″ |
136 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 5h 45′ 39″ |
137 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 48′ 13″ |
138 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5h 50′ 15″ |
139 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 53′ 36″ |
140 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6h 0′ 28″ |
141 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6h 1′ 24″ |
142 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6h 3′ 50″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 250 |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 199 |
3 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 161 |
4 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | 145 |
5 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 120 |
6 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | 120 |
7 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 114 |
8 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 101 |
9 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 96 |
10 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 91 |
11 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 89 |
12 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 87 |
13 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | 82 |
14 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 81 |
15 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 80 |
16 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 72 |
17 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 70 |
18 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 70 |
19 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 66 |
20 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 65 |
21 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | 63 |
22 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | 63 |
23 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 59 |
24 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | 57 |
25 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 56 |
26 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 56 |
27 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 55 |
28 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | 53 |
29 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 49 |
30 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 48 |
31 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 45 |
32 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 45 |
33 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 43 |
34 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
35 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 40 |
36 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
37 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 40 |
38 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 40 |
39 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 38 |
40 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 37 |
41 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 37 |
42 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 |
43 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 34 |
44 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 |
45 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 33 |
46 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | 32 |
47 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 |
48 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 28 |
49 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | 26 |
50 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
51 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 |
52 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 24 |
53 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 24 |
54 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 23 |
55 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 |
56 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 |
57 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22 |
58 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
59 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | 20 |
60 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
61 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 20 |
62 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | 20 |
63 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
64 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
65 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
66 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 18 |
67 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
68 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 17 |
69 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
70 | Carlos Canal | Burgos - BH | 17 |
71 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
72 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 15 |
73 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | 15 |
74 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15 |
75 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
76 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
77 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
78 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 13 |
79 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 13 |
80 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
81 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | 13 |
82 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
83 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
84 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12 |
85 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 11 |
86 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
87 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
88 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
89 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
90 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
91 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
92 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | 9 |
93 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
94 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
95 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 7 |
96 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5 |
97 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 4 |
98 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
99 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
100 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
101 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
102 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
103 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
104 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 252h 19′ 35″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 26″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 18″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 5′ 10″ |
5 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 15′ 5″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 1h 17′ 16″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 43′ 4″ |
8 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 15′ 39″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 38′ 20″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 2h 59′ 49″ |
11 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 3h 31′ 29″ |
12 | Burgos - BH | + 3h 49′ 37″ |
13 | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 49′ 47″ |
14 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 0′ 32″ |
15 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 52′ 21″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 11′ 20″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 53′ 56″ |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6h 48′ 8″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 7h 20′ 5″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7h 28′ 30″ |
21 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 8h 54′ 50″ |
22 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10h 47′ 52″ |
23 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 12h 17′ 18″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 80 |
2 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 61 |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 51 |
4 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 33 |
5 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
6 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 23 |
7 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19 |
8 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 17 |
9 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
10 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
11 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
12 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
13 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
14 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
15 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
16 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
17 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
18 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
19 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8 |
20 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
21 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
22 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 7 |
23 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Fenix | 7 |
24 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | 6 |
25 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
26 | Pelayo Sánchez | Burgos - BH | 6 |
27 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
28 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
29 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
30 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 5 |
31 | Andrea Bagioli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
32 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
33 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
34 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
35 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4 |
36 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 |
37 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 3 |
38 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
39 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
40 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
41 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 |
42 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 2 |
43 | Tom Pidcock | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
44 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
45 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
46 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
47 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
48 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
49 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
50 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
51 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
52 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
53 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
54 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
55 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
56 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | -1 |
57 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -2 |
58 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 26h 15′ 56″ |
2 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20″ |
3 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27″ |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 37″ |
5 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 53″ |
6 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 57″ |
7 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 6″ |
8 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 25″ |
9 | Ben Tulett | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 28″ |
10 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 30″ |
11 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 35″ |
12 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 45″ |
13 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 46″ |
14 | Clément Berthet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 58″ |
15 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 0″ |
16 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 2″ |
17 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 4″ |
18 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 7″ |
19 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 7″ |
20 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 24″ |
21 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 26″ |
22 | Ilnur Zakarin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 30″ |
23 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2′ 34″ |
24 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 37″ |
25 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 40″ |
26 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 40″ |
27 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 43″ |
28 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 2′ 51″ |
29 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 52″ |
30 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 54″ |
31 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 55″ |
32 | Biniam Girmay | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 57″ |
33 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 3″ |
34 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 9″ |
35 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 17″ |
36 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 33″ |
37 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 35″ |
38 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 40″ |
39 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 56″ |
40 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 39″ |
41 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | + 5′ 36″ |
42 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 43″ |
43 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 45″ |
44 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 22″ |
45 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 8′ 46″ |
46 | Piotr Brozyna | Pologne | + 8′ 59″ |
47 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 22″ |
48 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 17″ |
49 | Romain Combaud | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 54″ |
50 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 11′ 2″ |
51 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 11″ |
52 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 22″ |
53 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 11′ 52″ |
54 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 1″ |
55 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 8″ |
56 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 13″ |
57 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 13′ 39″ |
58 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 51″ |
59 | Julien El Farès | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 28″ |
60 | Xandres Vervloesem | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 40″ |
61 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 42″ |
62 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 50″ |
63 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 50″ |
64 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 50″ |
65 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 13″ |
66 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 15′ 21″ |
67 | Lukasz Owsian | Pologne | + 15′ 51″ |
68 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 16′ 18″ |
69 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 35″ |
70 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 56″ |
71 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 45″ |
72 | Gijs Van Hoecke | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 50″ |
73 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 17′ 59″ |
74 | Patryk Stosz | Pologne | + 18′ 34″ |
75 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 34″ |
76 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 43″ |
77 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 47″ |
78 | Gabriel Cullaigh | Movistar Team | + 19′ 3″ |
79 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 10″ |
80 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Team Dimension Data | + 19′ 30″ |
81 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 33″ |
82 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 19′ 34″ |
83 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 1″ |
84 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20′ 2″ |
85 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 40″ |
86 | Michal Paluta | Pologne | + 21′ 18″ |
87 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 45″ |
88 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 28″ |
89 | Alexander Konychev | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 44″ |
90 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 42″ |
91 | Kevin Inkelaar | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 4″ |
92 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 7″ |
93 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 18″ |
94 | David Dekker | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 33″ |
95 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 6″ |
96 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 25′ 38″ |
97 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 48″ |
98 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 51″ |
99 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 5″ |
100 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 8″ |
101 | Daniel Arroyave | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 27′ 7″ |
102 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 24″ |
103 | Niklas Märkl | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 31″ |
104 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 28′ 54″ |
105 | Lionel Taminiaux | Alpecin - Fenix | + 29′ 27″ |
106 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 13″ |
107 | Filip Maciejuk | Pologne | + 32′ 12″ |
108 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 13″ |
109 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 24″ |
110 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 32′ 51″ |
111 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 29″ |
112 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana Pro Team | + 33′ 31″ |
113 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 33′ 57″ |
114 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 33′ 59″ |
115 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Pologne | + 34′ 5″ |
116 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 7″ |
117 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 32″ |
118 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | + 35′ 39″ |
119 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 6″ |
120 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 24″ |
121 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 28″ |
122 | Clément Davy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 31″ |
123 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 36′ 47″ |
124 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 37′ 23″ |
125 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 52″ |
126 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 39′ 2″ |
127 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 31″ |
128 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 34″ |
129 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 40′ 56″ |
130 | Davide Martinelli | Astana Pro Team | + 41′ 11″ |
131 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 31″ |
132 | Anthony Jullien | AG2R La Mondiale | + 42′ 31″ |
133 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 35″ |
134 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 43′ 14″ |
135 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 38″ |
136 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 18″ |
137 | Robert Power | Team Dimension Data | + 48′ 18″ |
138 | Ian Garrison | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 54″ |
139 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 50′ 20″ |
140 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 53′ 22″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 84 |
2 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 83 |
3 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 80 |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 69 |
5 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 50 |
6 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 47 |
7 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | 42 |
8 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | 38 |
9 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 36 |
10 | David Dekker | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 36 |
11 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 35 |
12 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 35 |
13 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 34 |
14 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 33 |
15 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 |
16 | Biniam Girmay | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 |
17 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 31 |
18 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 30 |
19 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 30 |
20 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 30 |
21 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 29 |
22 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 29 |
23 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
24 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 26 |
25 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
26 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | 24 |
27 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 22 |
28 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21 |
29 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
30 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
31 | Ben Tulett | Alpecin - Fenix | 19 |
32 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | 19 |
33 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | 19 |
34 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
35 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
36 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | 18 |
37 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | 18 |
38 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
39 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
40 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
41 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
42 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | 13 |
43 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
44 | Lionel Taminiaux | Alpecin - Fenix | 11 |
45 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
46 | Clément Berthet | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
47 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 9 |
48 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
49 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
50 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
51 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
52 | Alexander Konychev | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
53 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
54 | Davide Martinelli | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
55 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
56 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
57 | Iván García | Movistar Team | 4 |
58 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
59 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
60 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
61 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 1 |
62 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Pologne | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 78h 51′ 51″ |
2 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 52″ |
3 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 20″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 21″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 6″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 6″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 6′ 11″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 30″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 55″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 59″ |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 29″ |
12 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 40″ |
13 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 12′ 46″ |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 17″ |
15 | Pologne | + 16′ 50″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 52″ |
17 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 59″ |
18 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 28″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 33″ |
20 | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 24″ |
21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 33′ 12″ |
22 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 34′ 18″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukasz Owsian | Pologne | 50 |
2 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 30 |
3 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 22 |
4 | Daniel Arroyave | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
5 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
6 | Michal Paluta | Pologne | 8 |
7 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
8 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
9 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
10 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
11 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
12 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
13 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
14 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
15 | Biniam Girmay | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
16 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
17 | Patryk Stosz | Pologne | 3 |
18 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
19 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
20 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
21 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | 3 |
22 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
23 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
24 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
25 | Niklas Märkl | Team Sunweb | 1 |
26 | Gabriel Cullaigh | Movistar Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
2 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
3 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
4 | Daniel Arroyave | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
5 | Gabriel Cullaigh | Movistar Team | 4 |
6 | Michal Paluta | Pologne | 4 |
7 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
8 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
9 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
10 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
11 | Lukasz Owsian | Pologne | 3 |
12 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
13 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
14 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
15 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
16 | Patryk Stosz | Pologne | 2 |
17 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
18 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
19 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | 2 |
20 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
21 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
22 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
23 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 82h 56′ 36″ |
2 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 20″ |
3 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 3″ |
4 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 2″ |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 13″ |
6 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 11′ 43″ |
7 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 23″ |
8 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 15′ 33″ |
9 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 4″ |
10 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 34″ |
11 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 50″ |
12 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 58″ |
13 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 48″ |
14 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 9″ |
15 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 9″ |
16 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 50′ 35″ |
17 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 51′ 40″ |
18 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 54′ 10″ |
19 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 57′ 2″ |
20 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 2′ 18″ |
21 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 3′ 12″ |
22 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 4′ 35″ |
23 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 20″ |
24 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 50″ |
25 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
26 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 23′ 39″ |
27 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 27′ 6″ |
28 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 33′ 11″ |
29 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 40′ 48″ |
30 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 43′ 6″ |
31 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 50′ 4″ |
32 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 50′ 4″ |
33 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 51′ 5″ |
34 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 54′ 4″ |
35 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 55′ 34″ |
36 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 56′ 33″ |
37 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 3′ 32″ |
38 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 6′ 39″ |
39 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 7′ 39″ |
40 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 9′ 35″ |
41 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 11′ 37″ |
42 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 11′ 39″ |
43 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 13′ 33″ |
44 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 15′ 56″ |
45 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 2h 17′ 40″ |
46 | Cristián Rodríguez | Direct Energie | + 2h 19′ 31″ |
47 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 2h 19′ 36″ |
48 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 21′ 30″ |
49 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 22′ 3″ |
50 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 22′ 44″ |
51 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2h 23′ 11″ |
52 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 24′ 39″ |
53 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 26′ 16″ |
54 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 27′ 7″ |
55 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 29′ 33″ |
56 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 30′ 23″ |
57 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 31′ 14″ |
58 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 35′ 18″ |
59 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2h 35′ 43″ |
60 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 37′ 2″ |
61 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 38′ 28″ |
62 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 38′ 51″ |
63 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 39′ 57″ |
64 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 43′ 41″ |
65 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 43′ 49″ |
66 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 44′ 39″ |
67 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 2h 49′ 7″ |
68 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 49′ 22″ |
69 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 50′ 53″ |
70 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 52′ 25″ |
71 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 52′ 56″ |
72 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 2h 54′ 28″ |
73 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 2h 55′ 51″ |
74 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 56′ 44″ |
75 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 57′ 11″ |
76 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 58′ 25″ |
77 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 58′ 29″ |
78 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 3h 2′ 45″ |
79 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 3′ 30″ |
80 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 5′ 48″ |
81 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 8′ 30″ |
82 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 8′ 46″ |
83 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 9′ 58″ |
84 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 10′ 43″ |
85 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 10′ 52″ |
86 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 10′ 56″ |
87 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 11′ 15″ |
88 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 12′ 31″ |
89 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 13′ 48″ |
90 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 3h 14′ 41″ |
91 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 15′ 3″ |
92 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 16′ 27″ |
93 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 16′ 54″ |
94 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 3h 21′ 25″ |
95 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 22′ 36″ |
96 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 24′ 19″ |
97 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 24′ 29″ |
98 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 24′ 38″ |
99 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 27′ 22″ |
100 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 28′ 5″ |
101 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 3h 28′ 40″ |
102 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 30′ 17″ |
103 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 31′ 35″ |
104 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 33′ 31″ |
105 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 33′ 42″ |
106 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 34′ 19″ |
107 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 34′ 54″ |
108 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 35′ 13″ |
109 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 42′ 11″ |
110 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 42′ 21″ |
111 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 3h 42′ 52″ |
112 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 43′ 33″ |
113 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 44′ 49″ |
114 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 45′ 7″ |
115 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 46′ 53″ |
116 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 47′ 12″ |
117 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 50′ 25″ |
118 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 51′ 6″ |
119 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 51′ 16″ |
120 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 52′ 53″ |
121 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 53′ 5″ |
122 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 55′ 26″ |
123 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 56′ 8″ |
124 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 0′ 20″ |
125 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 1′ 26″ |
126 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 4h 2′ 44″ |
127 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 3′ 1″ |
128 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 4h 3′ 22″ |
129 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 4h 5′ 49″ |
130 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 7′ 42″ |
131 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 9′ 46″ |
132 | Jérémy Cabot | Direct Energie | + 4h 11′ 35″ |
133 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 12′ 1″ |
134 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 13′ 7″ |
135 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 20′ 49″ |
136 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 24′ 19″ |
137 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 29′ 17″ |
138 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 32′ 45″ |
139 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 34′ 14″ |
140 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 4h 36′ 39″ |
141 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 1′ 9″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 337 |
2 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 291 |
3 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 227 |
4 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | 216 |
5 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 171 |
6 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 163 |
7 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 163 |
8 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 154 |
9 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 124 |
10 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 103 |
11 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 102 |
12 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 97 |
13 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 86 |
14 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 85 |
15 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | 79 |
16 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 77 |
17 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 77 |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 76 |
19 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 66 |
20 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 65 |
21 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 65 |
22 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 64 |
23 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 61 |
24 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 61 |
25 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | 59 |
26 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 58 |
27 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 57 |
28 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 57 |
29 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 57 |
30 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 55 |
31 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 50 |
32 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 48 |
33 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 47 |
34 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 47 |
35 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 45 |
36 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 45 |
37 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 45 |
38 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 45 |
39 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 44 |
40 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 44 |
41 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 41 |
42 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 |
43 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 40 |
44 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 39 |
45 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 |
46 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 38 |
47 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 38 |
48 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 35 |
49 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 35 |
50 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 34 |
51 | Iván García | Movistar Team | 33 |
52 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 32 |
53 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 31 |
54 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 |
55 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 |
56 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 30 |
57 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | 30 |
58 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29 |
59 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 |
60 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 27 |
61 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 26 |
62 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 26 |
63 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
64 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 25 |
65 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 24 |
66 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 24 |
67 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 24 |
68 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | 24 |
69 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 23 |
70 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 23 |
71 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | 23 |
72 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
73 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 22 |
74 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | 21 |
75 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
76 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | 21 |
77 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
78 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
79 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
80 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
81 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | 20 |
82 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
83 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
84 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 19 |
85 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 19 |
86 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 18 |
87 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
88 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
89 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
90 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | 16 |
91 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
92 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
93 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 15 |
94 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
95 | Jérémy Cabot | Direct Energie | 15 |
96 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
97 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
98 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | 13 |
99 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
100 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
101 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
102 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 11 |
103 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
104 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
105 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
106 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
107 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
108 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
109 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
110 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | 5 |
111 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 5 |
112 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
113 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
114 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
115 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | 4 |
116 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
117 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
118 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
119 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
120 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
121 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
122 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
123 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
124 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | -6 |
125 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | -10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 249h 16′ 47″ |
2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 12″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 11′ 35″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 10″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 31′ 54″ |
6 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 36′ 44″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 47′ 4″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 1′ 45″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 2h 4′ 28″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 38′ 8″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 36′ 47″ |
12 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 43′ 10″ |
13 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 46′ 26″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 50′ 22″ |
15 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4h 15′ 34″ |
16 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 31′ 31″ |
17 | Direct Energie | + 5h 2′ 2″ |
18 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 5h 50′ 38″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 52′ 16″ |
20 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 6h 7′ 29″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 6h 55′ 52″ |
22 | Team Sunweb | + 7h 33′ 29″ |
23 | Lotto - Soudal | + 7h 45′ 44″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 107 |
2 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 88 |
3 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 82 |
4 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 68 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 66 |
6 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 56 |
7 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 44 |
8 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 41 |
9 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 41 |
10 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 37 |
11 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 36 |
12 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 27 |
13 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | 26 |
14 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 26 |
15 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 26 |
16 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 21 |
17 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 20 |
18 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
19 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
20 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 16 |
21 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
22 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
23 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
24 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
25 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
26 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
27 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 11 |
28 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
29 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
30 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
31 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
32 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
33 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | 6 |
34 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
35 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
36 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 |
37 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
38 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 4 |
39 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 |
40 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
41 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
42 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 4 |
43 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
44 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
45 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
46 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
47 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
48 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
49 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
50 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
51 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
52 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
53 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
54 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
55 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
56 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
57 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
58 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
59 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
60 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
61 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
62 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 0 |
63 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | -1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 82h 56′ 36″ |
2 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 20″ |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 50″ |
4 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 9″ |
5 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
6 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 11′ 39″ |
7 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 13′ 33″ |
8 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 2h 17′ 40″ |
9 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 29′ 33″ |
10 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 43′ 49″ |
11 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 50′ 53″ |
12 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 57′ 11″ |
13 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 5′ 48″ |
14 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 10′ 52″ |
15 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 12′ 31″ |
16 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 16′ 54″ |
17 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 24′ 19″ |
18 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 24′ 38″ |
19 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 31′ 35″ |
20 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 42′ 11″ |
21 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 42′ 21″ |
22 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 3h 42′ 52″ |
23 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 51′ 16″ |
24 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 55′ 26″ |
25 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 4h 2′ 44″ |
26 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 4h 3′ 22″ |
27 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 7′ 42″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 29h 37′ 5″ |
2 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 17″ |
3 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29″ |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 33″ |
5 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34″ |
6 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 38″ |
7 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 38″ |
8 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47″ |
9 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 12″ |
10 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 57″ |
11 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 2′ 8″ |
12 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 10″ |
13 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 11″ |
14 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 3′ 18″ |
15 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 29″ |
16 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 49″ |
17 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 12″ |
18 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4′ 50″ |
19 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5′ 34″ |
20 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 54″ |
21 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 56″ |
22 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 55″ |
23 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 28″ |
24 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 51″ |
25 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 12″ |
26 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 31″ |
27 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 2″ |
28 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 19′ 48″ |
29 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 20′ 55″ |
30 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 24′ 20″ |
31 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 26′ 2″ |
32 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 27″ |
33 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 16″ |
34 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 1″ |
35 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 28′ 23″ |
36 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 28′ 41″ |
37 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 19″ |
38 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 30′ 39″ |
39 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 33′ 20″ |
40 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 35″ |
41 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 12″ |
42 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 52″ |
43 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35′ 6″ |
44 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 26″ |
45 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 28″ |
46 | Julien El Farès | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 59″ |
47 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 41′ 47″ |
48 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 43′ 17″ |
49 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 43′ 49″ |
50 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 59″ |
51 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 3″ |
52 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 45′ 35″ |
53 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 46″ |
54 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47′ 27″ |
55 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 45″ |
56 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 48′ 46″ |
57 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 48′ 47″ |
58 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50′ 11″ |
59 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 14″ |
60 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 50′ 42″ |
61 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 51′ 3″ |
62 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 52′ 47″ |
63 | Eliot Lietaer | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 53′ 46″ |
64 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 54′ 44″ |
65 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 55′ 29″ |
66 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 55′ 47″ |
67 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 56′ 14″ |
68 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 18″ |
69 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 57′ 30″ |
70 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team Sunweb | + 58′ 13″ |
71 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 58′ 28″ |
72 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 58′ 45″ |
73 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 59′ 5″ |
74 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 59′ 26″ |
75 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 59′ 26″ |
76 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 59′ 43″ |
77 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 0′ 46″ |
78 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 1′ 58″ |
79 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 2′ 15″ |
80 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 2′ 54″ |
81 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 3′ 42″ |
82 | Marco Brenner | Team Sunweb | + 1h 3′ 49″ |
83 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 5′ 12″ |
84 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 7′ 19″ |
85 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 7′ 53″ |
86 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 8′ 8″ |
87 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 10′ 23″ |
88 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 11′ 32″ |
89 | Sebastian Schönberger | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 11′ 38″ |
90 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 12′ 52″ |
91 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 13′ 56″ |
92 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 14′ 16″ |
93 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 19′ 57″ |
94 | William Barta | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 21′ 46″ |
95 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 21′ 54″ |
96 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 25′ 16″ |
97 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 26′ 4″ |
98 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 26′ 43″ |
99 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 27′ 49″ |
100 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 28′ 36″ |
101 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 31′ 43″ |
102 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 32′ 41″ |
103 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 34′ 24″ |
104 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 35′ 51″ |
105 | Théo Delacroix | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 36′ 13″ |
106 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 36′ 22″ |
107 | Sébastien Grignard | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 36′ 42″ |
108 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 38′ 11″ |
109 | Jérémy Bellicaud | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 38′ 42″ |
110 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 41′ 6″ |
111 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 41′ 46″ |
112 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 43′ 55″ |
113 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 45′ 25″ |
114 | Shane Archbold | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 48′ 9″ |
115 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 52′ 28″ |
116 | Martin Salmon | Team Sunweb | + 1h 54′ 4″ |
117 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 58′ 43″ |
118 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 0′ 16″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 91 |
2 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 58 |
3 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 58 |
4 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 56 |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 51 |
6 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 37 |
7 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 36 |
8 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 34 |
9 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 33 |
10 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 32 |
11 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | 30 |
12 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 29 |
13 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 24 |
14 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 23 |
15 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
16 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
17 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
18 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | 18 |
19 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 16 |
20 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
21 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
22 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
23 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
24 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
25 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
26 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
27 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
28 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 12 |
29 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
30 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
31 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | 10 |
32 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
33 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 9 |
34 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
35 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
36 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
37 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
38 | Martin Salmon | Team Sunweb | 4 |
39 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
40 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
41 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 88h 53′ 28″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 4′ 9″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 4″ |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 32″ |
5 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 20″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 30″ |
7 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43′ 13″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 18″ |
9 | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 39″ |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 46″ |
11 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 13′ 14″ |
12 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 14′ 38″ |
13 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 17′ 9″ |
14 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 19′ 19″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 28′ 42″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 29′ 42″ |
17 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 42′ 35″ |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 49′ 24″ |
19 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 52′ 47″ |
20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 53′ 49″ |
21 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 50′ 5″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 50 |
2 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 |
3 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 |
4 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 21 |
5 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
6 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
7 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
8 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
9 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
10 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 12 |
11 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
12 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | 11 |
13 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
14 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
15 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
16 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 9 |
17 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 7 |
18 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
19 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
20 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
21 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
22 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
23 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 5 |
24 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
25 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
26 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 4 |
27 | Shane Archbold | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
28 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
29 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
30 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
31 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 3 |
32 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 3 |
33 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
34 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 2 |
35 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
36 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
37 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
38 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
39 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
40 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 1 |
41 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
42 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
43 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
44 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
45 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 29h 38′ 17″ |
2 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 59″ |
3 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 44″ |
4 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 43″ |
5 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 15″ |
6 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 4″ |
7 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 49″ |
8 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27′ 29″ |
9 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 28′ 7″ |
10 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 23″ |
11 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 40″ |
12 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | + 38′ 14″ |
13 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 42′ 5″ |
14 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 43′ 51″ |
15 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 44′ 23″ |
16 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 46′ 15″ |
17 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47′ 33″ |
18 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 49′ 30″ |
19 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 49′ 51″ |
20 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 53′ 32″ |
21 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team Sunweb | + 57′ 1″ |
22 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 1′ 3″ |
23 | Marco Brenner | Team Sunweb | + 1h 2′ 37″ |
24 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 4′ 0″ |
25 | William Barta | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 20′ 34″ |
26 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 20′ 42″ |
27 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 25′ 31″ |
28 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 26′ 37″ |
29 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 33′ 12″ |
30 | Théo Delacroix | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 35′ 1″ |
31 | Sébastien Grignard | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 35′ 30″ |
32 | Jérémy Bellicaud | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 37′ 30″ |
33 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 40′ 34″ |
34 | Martin Salmon | Team Sunweb | + 1h 52′ 52″ |
35 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 57′ 31″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 86h 17′ 28″ |
2 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 29″ |
3 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 15″ |
4 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 40″ |
5 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 24″ |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 24″ |
7 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 5″ |
8 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 56″ |
9 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 44″ |
10 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 18′ 35″ |
11 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 35″ |
12 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 56″ |
13 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37′ 58″ |
14 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 45′ 30″ |
15 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 21″ |
16 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 47′ 31″ |
17 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 56′ 32″ |
18 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 3′ 59″ |
19 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 4′ 12″ |
20 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 5′ 19″ |
21 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 7′ 25″ |
22 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 50″ |
23 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 16″ |
24 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 17″ |
25 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 20′ 58″ |
26 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 32′ 42″ |
27 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 1h 36′ 27″ |
28 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 36′ 47″ |
29 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 40′ 19″ |
30 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 43′ 43″ |
31 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 49′ 5″ |
32 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 49′ 23″ |
33 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 49′ 52″ |
34 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 51′ 47″ |
35 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 0′ 45″ |
36 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 1′ 12″ |
37 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 2′ 1″ |
38 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 3′ 30″ |
39 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2h 3′ 56″ |
40 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 3′ 59″ |
41 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 5′ 59″ |
42 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 12′ 10″ |
43 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 13′ 57″ |
44 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 14′ 12″ |
45 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 2h 17′ 55″ |
46 | Edward Ravasi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 18′ 40″ |
47 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 20′ 12″ |
48 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 21′ 29″ |
49 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 21′ 53″ |
50 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 23′ 42″ |
51 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 24′ 46″ |
52 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 27′ 0″ |
53 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 29′ 17″ |
54 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 2h 29′ 24″ |
55 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 2h 29′ 51″ |
56 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 30′ 40″ |
57 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 34′ 36″ |
58 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 36′ 35″ |
59 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 2h 41′ 13″ |
60 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 46′ 5″ |
61 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 47′ 16″ |
62 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 2h 56′ 4″ |
63 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 59′ 3″ |
64 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 13′ 49″ |
65 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 15′ 6″ |
66 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 18′ 32″ |
67 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 18′ 33″ |
68 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 19′ 43″ |
69 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 20′ 10″ |
70 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 22′ 28″ |
71 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 22′ 30″ |
72 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 23′ 57″ |
73 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 28′ 45″ |
74 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 33′ 32″ |
75 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 3h 34′ 13″ |
76 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 3h 35′ 44″ |
77 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 36′ 24″ |
78 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 37′ 24″ |
79 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 39′ 11″ |
80 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 40′ 28″ |
81 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 41′ 43″ |
82 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 45′ 57″ |
83 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 46′ 5″ |
84 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 46′ 16″ |
85 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 47′ 55″ |
86 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 49′ 7″ |
87 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3h 52′ 52″ |
88 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 55′ 23″ |
89 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 58′ 45″ |
90 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 59′ 46″ |
91 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4h 3′ 3″ |
92 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 3′ 27″ |
93 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 3′ 47″ |
94 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 4′ 23″ |
95 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 4′ 45″ |
96 | Rafael Valls | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 4′ 52″ |
97 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 5′ 47″ |
98 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 4h 5′ 48″ |
99 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 9′ 7″ |
100 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 4h 11′ 55″ |
101 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4h 15′ 22″ |
102 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 4h 16′ 2″ |
103 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 26′ 44″ |
104 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4h 33′ 33″ |
105 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 33′ 49″ |
106 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 35′ 44″ |
107 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4h 35′ 49″ |
108 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 36′ 5″ |
109 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 37′ 48″ |
110 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 38′ 16″ |
111 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 38′ 42″ |
112 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 42′ 49″ |
113 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 43′ 51″ |
114 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 43′ 57″ |
115 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 43′ 58″ |
116 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 46′ 24″ |
117 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 4h 46′ 24″ |
118 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 47′ 40″ |
119 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 47′ 48″ |
120 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 47′ 58″ |
121 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 50′ 45″ |
122 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 58′ 29″ |
123 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 59′ 5″ |
124 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 59′ 37″ |
125 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 0′ 11″ |
126 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 1′ 4″ |
127 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 2′ 16″ |
128 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5h 2′ 43″ |
129 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 5h 2′ 59″ |
130 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 3′ 34″ |
131 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 8′ 11″ |
132 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 5h 8′ 13″ |
133 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 9′ 16″ |
134 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 11′ 5″ |
135 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 12′ 15″ |
136 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 14′ 42″ |
137 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 17′ 22″ |
138 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 5h 17′ 26″ |
139 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 19′ 6″ |
140 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5h 25′ 2″ |
141 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 29′ 21″ |
142 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 29′ 40″ |
143 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5h 35′ 49″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 136 |
2 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 118 |
3 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 116 |
4 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 86 |
5 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 80 |
6 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 71 |
7 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 61 |
8 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 60 |
9 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 59 |
10 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 57 |
11 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 57 |
12 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 54 |
13 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 53 |
14 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 48 |
15 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 48 |
16 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 43 |
17 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 42 |
18 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 42 |
19 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 |
20 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 40 |
21 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
22 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 38 |
23 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 34 |
24 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 |
25 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 33 |
26 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 32 |
27 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 32 |
28 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 31 |
29 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
30 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 29 |
31 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
32 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
33 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 26 |
34 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
35 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
36 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 24 |
37 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 23 |
38 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 23 |
39 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
40 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
41 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 22 |
42 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 20 |
43 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 |
44 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 20 |
45 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
46 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 19 |
47 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
48 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 18 |
49 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 17 |
50 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
51 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
52 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
53 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
54 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
55 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
56 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
57 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
58 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
59 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
60 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
61 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
62 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
63 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
64 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 9 |
65 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9 |
66 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
67 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 9 |
68 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
69 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
70 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
71 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 8 |
72 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 8 |
73 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
74 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
75 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
76 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
77 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
78 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
79 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
80 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
81 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 |
82 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
83 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
84 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 5 |
85 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 |
86 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
87 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
88 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
89 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
90 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | 3 |
91 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
92 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
93 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
94 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
95 | Márton Dina | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 2 |
96 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
97 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
98 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
99 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
100 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
101 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 1 |
102 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | -1 |
103 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -3 |
104 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -3 |
105 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -14 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 259h 30′ 31″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 52″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 9″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 33′ 5″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 15′ 12″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 27′ 9″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 1h 28′ 18″ |
8 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 37′ 51″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 51′ 5″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 54′ 4″ |
11 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 0′ 35″ |
12 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 27′ 17″ |
13 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 41′ 5″ |
14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 46′ 29″ |
15 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 37′ 6″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 38′ 43″ |
17 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 45′ 33″ |
18 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5h 12′ 49″ |
19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 5h 19′ 23″ |
20 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 6h 55′ 15″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 8h 44′ 5″ |
22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9h 37′ 59″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 184 |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 140 |
3 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 99 |
4 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 83 |
5 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 61 |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 54 |
7 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 53 |
8 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 52 |
9 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 49 |
10 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 46 |
11 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 43 |
12 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 39 |
13 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 34 |
14 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 28 |
15 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
16 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
17 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 |
18 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
19 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 17 |
20 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
21 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
22 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
23 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
24 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 13 |
25 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 |
26 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
27 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
28 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
29 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
30 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
31 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
32 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 10 |
33 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
34 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
35 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
36 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
37 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 9 |
38 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
39 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
40 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
41 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 6 |
42 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
43 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
44 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
45 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 5 |
46 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 5 |
47 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
48 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 4 |
49 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 4 |
50 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
51 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
52 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
53 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
54 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
55 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
56 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
57 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
58 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
59 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
60 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
61 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
62 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
63 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
64 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
65 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | 1 |
66 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
67 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
68 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
69 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 1 |
70 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -2 |
71 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -4 |
72 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -4 |
73 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | -4 |
74 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | -8 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 53 |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 51 |
3 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
4 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 36 |
5 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 |
6 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 31 |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 31 |
8 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 26 |
9 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 22 |
10 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 21 |
11 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
12 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
13 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 20 |
14 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 19 |
15 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
16 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 19 |
17 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
18 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19 |
19 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 18 |
20 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
21 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
22 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
23 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 15 |
24 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
25 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
26 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
27 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
28 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
29 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 |
30 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 13 |
31 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
32 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 12 |
33 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
34 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 11 |
35 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 |
36 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
37 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
38 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
39 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
40 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
41 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
42 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 9 |
43 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
44 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
45 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
46 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 8 |
47 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
48 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 8 |
49 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
50 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
51 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 7 |
52 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
53 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 7 |
54 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
55 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
56 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
57 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
58 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
59 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
60 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
61 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
62 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
63 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
64 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
65 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
66 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
67 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
68 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
69 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
70 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
71 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
72 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
73 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
74 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
75 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
76 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
77 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
78 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
79 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
80 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
81 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
82 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
83 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
84 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
85 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
86 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 2 |
87 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
88 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
89 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
90 | Enrico Battaglin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
91 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
92 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
93 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
94 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 70 |
2 | Umberto Marengo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 64 |
3 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 53 |
4 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 32 |
5 | Filippo Tagliani | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 |
6 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 23 |
7 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 21 |
8 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21 |
9 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
10 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 16 |
11 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
12 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
13 | Nicola Venchiarutti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
14 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
15 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
16 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
17 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
18 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
19 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
20 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
21 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
22 | Davide Gabburo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
23 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
24 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
25 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
26 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
27 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
28 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
29 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
30 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
31 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
32 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 9 |
33 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
34 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
35 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
36 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
37 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
38 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
39 | Andrii Ponomar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
40 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
41 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
42 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
43 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 6 |
44 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 6 |
45 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
46 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
47 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
48 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 6 |
49 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 6 |
50 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
51 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 5 |
52 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
53 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 4 |
54 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
55 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
56 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
57 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
58 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
59 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
60 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
61 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 3 |
62 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 2 |
63 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
64 | Giovanni Visconti | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
65 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
66 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
67 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 2 |
68 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
69 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 2 |
70 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
71 | Daniel Martínez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
72 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
73 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
74 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
75 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
76 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
77 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
78 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
79 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17h 59′ 57″ |
2 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28″ |
3 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38″ |
4 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 39″ |
5 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | + 43″ |
6 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45″ |
7 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 8″ |
8 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 22″ |
9 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 30″ |
10 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 20″ |
11 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 48″ |
12 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 29″ |
13 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 1″ |
14 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 20″ |
15 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 25″ |
16 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 9″ |
17 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 44″ |
18 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 49″ |
19 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 54″ |
20 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 59″ |
21 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 5″ |
22 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10′ 38″ |
23 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 47″ |
24 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 16″ |
25 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 35″ |
26 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 16″ |
27 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 19″ |
28 | Gijs Leemreize | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 24″ |
29 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 42″ |
30 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 42″ |
31 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 45″ |
32 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 48″ |
33 | Antonio Tiberi | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 21″ |
34 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 53″ |
35 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 18′ 20″ |
36 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 4″ |
37 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 1″ |
38 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 48″ |
39 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 58″ |
40 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 22″ |
41 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 54″ |
42 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 10″ |
43 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 21″ |
44 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 31″ |
45 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 33″ |
46 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 53″ |
47 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 23′ 5″ |
48 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland | + 23′ 49″ |
49 | Julien El Farès | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 5″ |
50 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 50″ |
51 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | + 25′ 16″ |
52 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 25′ 23″ |
53 | Mathias Flückiger | Switzerland | + 25′ 31″ |
54 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 26′ 28″ |
55 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 26′ 43″ |
56 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 55″ |
57 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 27′ 0″ |
58 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 29″ |
59 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28′ 48″ |
60 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 29′ 14″ |
61 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 32″ |
62 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 30′ 55″ |
63 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 55″ |
64 | Robert Power | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 0″ |
65 | Marco Brenner | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 14″ |
66 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 0″ |
67 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 33′ 48″ |
68 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 55″ |
69 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 48″ |
70 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 37′ 10″ |
71 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 23″ |
72 | Stephen Williams | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38′ 35″ |
73 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 40″ |
74 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 55″ |
75 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 30″ |
76 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 41′ 30″ |
77 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 52″ |
78 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43′ 29″ |
79 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 45′ 1″ |
80 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 12″ |
81 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 45′ 29″ |
82 | Javier Romo | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 46″ |
83 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 45′ 56″ |
84 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 0″ |
85 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 46′ 21″ |
86 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 47′ 9″ |
87 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 48′ 8″ |
88 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 8″ |
89 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 51″ |
90 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 31″ |
91 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 50′ 41″ |
92 | Joel Suter | Switzerland | + 51′ 50″ |
93 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 54′ 16″ |
94 | Thomas Champion | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 55′ 49″ |
95 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 58′ 27″ |
96 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 0′ 11″ |
97 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 0′ 25″ |
98 | Matthias Reutimann | Switzerland | + 1h 2′ 34″ |
99 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 2′ 49″ |
100 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 1h 4′ 2″ |
101 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 6′ 4″ |
102 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 6′ 12″ |
103 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 6′ 22″ |
104 | Ian Garrison | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 7′ 40″ |
105 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 7′ 59″ |
106 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 8′ 57″ |
107 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 12′ 2″ |
108 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 15′ 51″ |
109 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 16′ 41″ |
110 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 17′ 8″ |
111 | Davide Martinelli | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 17′ 20″ |
112 | Joab Schneiter | Switzerland | + 1h 19′ 15″ |
113 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 20′ 40″ |
114 | Cyrille Thièry | Switzerland | + 1h 21′ 43″ |
115 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 1h 23′ 10″ |
116 | Gerben Thijssen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 23′ 20″ |
117 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 24′ 59″ |
118 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 25′ 17″ |
119 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 1h 28′ 3″ |
120 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | + 1h 30′ 55″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 98 |
2 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 77 |
3 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 76 |
4 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 70 |
5 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 69 |
6 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 54 |
7 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 52 |
8 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 49 |
9 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | 48 |
10 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 42 |
11 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 39 |
12 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 37 |
13 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 36 |
14 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 34 |
15 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 32 |
16 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 30 |
17 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
18 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
19 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 |
20 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
21 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
22 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 23 |
23 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | 21 |
24 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 21 |
25 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 19 |
26 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18 |
27 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
27 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
28 | Robert Power | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
29 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
30 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15 |
31 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
32 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
33 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
34 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
35 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
36 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
37 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
38 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 12 |
39 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
40 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
41 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
42 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
43 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 7 |
44 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
45 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
46 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 6 |
47 | Joel Suter | Switzerland | 6 |
48 | Antonio Tiberi | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
49 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
50 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
51 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
52 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
53 | Gijs Leemreize | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -24 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 54h 7′ 7″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 50″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 59″ |
4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 33″ |
5 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 47″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 23′ 3″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 41″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 4″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 30′ 44″ |
10 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 31′ 17″ |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 53″ |
12 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 48″ |
13 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 55″ |
14 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 37′ 40″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 38′ 28″ |
16 | Lotto - Soudal | + 44′ 21″ |
17 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 44′ 23″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 7′ 52″ |
19 | Switzerland | + 1h 8′ 28″ |
20 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 10′ 49″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | 48 |
2 | Joel Suter | Switzerland | 43 |
3 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 34 |
4 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 34 |
5 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 |
6 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland | 25 |
7 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
8 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
9 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 18 |
10 | Robert Power | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
11 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
12 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
13 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
14 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
15 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
16 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 11 |
17 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | 11 |
18 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
19 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
20 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 9 |
21 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
22 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
23 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
24 | Matthias Reutimann | Switzerland | 5 |
25 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
26 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
27 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
28 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
29 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
30 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | 1 |
31 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
32 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
33 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
34 | Gijs Leemreize | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -19 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19h 11′ 36″ |
2 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 52″ |
3 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 7″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 26″ |
5 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 27″ |
6 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 28″ |
7 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 33″ |
8 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 17″ |
9 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 38″ |
10 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 59″ |
11 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 16″ |
12 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 19″ |
13 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 1″ |
14 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 32″ |
15 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 54″ |
16 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 57″ |
17 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 46″ |
18 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 8′ 4″ |
19 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 37″ |
20 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 9′ 46″ |
21 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 2″ |
22 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 13′ 17″ |
23 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 38″ |
24 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 24″ |
25 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 46″ |
26 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 16′ 58″ |
27 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 4″ |
28 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 14″ |
29 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 30″ |
30 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 43″ |
31 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20′ 12″ |
32 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 22″ |
33 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 47″ |
34 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 4″ |
35 | Cristián Rodríguez | Direct Energie | + 23′ 56″ |
36 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 42″ |
37 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 0″ |
38 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 4″ |
39 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 17″ |
40 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | + 25′ 50″ |
41 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 8″ |
42 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 52″ |
43 | Jon Agirre | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 28′ 52″ |
44 | José Félix Parra | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 30′ 40″ |
45 | Maurits Lammertink | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 30′ 56″ |
46 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 31′ 0″ |
47 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 5″ |
48 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 19″ |
49 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 24″ |
50 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 31′ 36″ |
51 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 32′ 32″ |
52 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 33′ 7″ |
53 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 34′ 49″ |
54 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 5″ |
55 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35′ 52″ |
56 | Alejandro Osorio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 35′ 55″ |
57 | Nicolas Prodhomme | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 27″ |
58 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 37′ 33″ |
59 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | + 37′ 37″ |
60 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 37′ 45″ |
61 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 11″ |
62 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 38′ 31″ |
63 | Romain Combaud | Team Sunweb | + 38′ 45″ |
64 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | + 39′ 12″ |
65 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 41″ |
66 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 40′ 32″ |
67 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 40′ 53″ |
68 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 41′ 55″ |
69 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 42′ 11″ |
70 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 42′ 53″ |
71 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 11″ |
72 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 43′ 48″ |
73 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 24″ |
74 | Txomin Juaristi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 44′ 25″ |
75 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | Direct Energie | + 45′ 13″ |
76 | Roger Adrià | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 45′ 14″ |
77 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 45′ 50″ |
78 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 46′ 38″ |
79 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 37″ |
80 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47′ 41″ |
81 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47′ 48″ |
82 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 48′ 32″ |
83 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 49′ 14″ |
84 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 49′ 23″ |
85 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 4″ |
86 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 50′ 27″ |
87 | Jon Barrenetxea | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 50′ 59″ |
88 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 51′ 0″ |
89 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 51′ 11″ |
90 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 34″ |
91 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 56′ 9″ |
92 | Mauro Schmid | Team Dimension Data | + 56′ 40″ |
93 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 57′ 27″ |
94 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 57′ 46″ |
95 | Lars van den Berg | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58′ 24″ |
96 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 1h 0′ 59″ |
97 | Ander Okamika | Burgos - BH | + 1h 1′ 5″ |
98 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 2′ 7″ |
99 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 2′ 35″ |
100 | Raúl García | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 1h 3′ 9″ |
101 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 7′ 26″ |
102 | Mikel Aristi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 7′ 57″ |
103 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 10′ 14″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 106 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 75 |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 61 |
4 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 48 |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 44 |
6 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 42 |
7 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 41 |
8 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 37 |
9 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 36 |
10 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 35 |
11 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
12 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 29 |
13 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 27 |
14 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 21 |
15 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
16 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
17 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 18 |
18 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 17 |
19 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 16 |
20 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
21 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
22 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
23 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 |
24 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
25 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
26 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
27 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 12 |
28 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
29 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
30 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos - BH | 10 |
31 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
32 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
33 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
34 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | 5 |
35 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | 4 |
36 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
37 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | 4 |
38 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | 4 |
39 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
40 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
41 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | 2 |
42 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
43 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
44 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 57h 47′ 23″ |
2 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 18″ |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 4″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 26″ |
5 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 4″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 23′ 14″ |
7 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 53″ |
8 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 30″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 45″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 53′ 34″ |
11 | Direct Energie | + 54′ 6″ |
12 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 54′ 48″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 55′ 36″ |
14 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 58′ 28″ |
15 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 1′ 20″ |
16 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 6′ 20″ |
17 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 16′ 47″ |
18 | Burgos - BH | + 1h 21′ 8″ |
19 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 23′ 29″ |
20 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 28′ 54″ |
21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | + 1h 29′ 4″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 31′ 54″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 34 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 20 |
4 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
5 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
6 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
7 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
8 | Patrick Bevin | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
9 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
10 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 11 |
11 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
12 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
13 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
14 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
15 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 8 |
16 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
17 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
18 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
19 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
20 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 4 |
21 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
22 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
23 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
24 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
25 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
26 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
27 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
28 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
29 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
30 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | 1 |
31 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26h 16′ 41″ |
2 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45″ |
3 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 49″ |
4 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 3″ |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 3″ |
6 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 4″ |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 5″ |
8 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 20″ |
9 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 32″ |
10 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 35″ |
11 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 48″ |
12 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 50″ |
13 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 19″ |
14 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 49″ |
15 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 42″ |
16 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 14″ |
17 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 5′ 28″ |
18 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 57″ |
19 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 6′ 2″ |
20 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 42″ |
21 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 27″ |
22 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 14″ |
23 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 46″ |
24 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 43″ |
25 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 18″ |
26 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 39″ |
27 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 23″ |
28 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 17′ 6″ |
29 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 51″ |
30 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 18′ 0″ |
31 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 45″ |
32 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 35″ |
33 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 3″ |
34 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 1″ |
35 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 27″ |
36 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 27′ 11″ |
37 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 25″ |
38 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 46″ |
39 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 13″ |
40 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 29′ 27″ |
41 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 29′ 51″ |
42 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 7″ |
43 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 6″ |
44 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32′ 5″ |
45 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 15″ |
46 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 35″ |
47 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 7″ |
48 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 34′ 6″ |
49 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 39″ |
50 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34′ 49″ |
51 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 35′ 45″ |
52 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35′ 48″ |
53 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 59″ |
54 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 32″ |
55 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 36′ 38″ |
56 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 37′ 36″ |
57 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 17″ |
58 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 41′ 14″ |
59 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | + 41′ 16″ |
60 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 20″ |
61 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 41′ 24″ |
62 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 42′ 12″ |
63 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 42′ 43″ |
64 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 1″ |
65 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 8″ |
66 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 4″ |
67 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 47″ |
68 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 46′ 49″ |
69 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | + 46′ 59″ |
70 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 47′ 3″ |
71 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 47′ 33″ |
72 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 48′ 7″ |
73 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 49′ 40″ |
74 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 48″ |
75 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 57″ |
76 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 50′ 9″ |
77 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 51′ 15″ |
78 | Roman Kreuziger | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 51′ 27″ |
79 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 52′ 36″ |
80 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 52′ 43″ |
81 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 53′ 50″ |
82 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 54′ 48″ |
83 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 55′ 12″ |
84 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 55′ 52″ |
85 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 57′ 27″ |
86 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 58′ 10″ |
87 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 58′ 53″ |
88 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1h 2′ 12″ |
89 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 17″ |
90 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 2′ 47″ |
91 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 11″ |
92 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 3′ 52″ |
93 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 4′ 21″ |
94 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 5′ 55″ |
95 | Alexander Kamp | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 6′ 0″ |
96 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 6′ 1″ |
97 | Stephen Williams | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 13″ |
98 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 6′ 15″ |
99 | Fernando Barceló | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 7′ 5″ |
100 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 25″ |
101 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 1h 8′ 5″ |
102 | Thomas Champion | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 8′ 9″ |
103 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 1h 9′ 13″ |
104 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 9′ 22″ |
105 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 9′ 30″ |
106 | Sergey Chernetsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 9′ 35″ |
107 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 11′ 7″ |
108 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 11′ 42″ |
109 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 11′ 44″ |
110 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 12′ 2″ |
111 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 12′ 27″ |
112 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 12′ 43″ |
113 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 14′ 5″ |
114 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 19′ 28″ |
115 | Joey Rosskopf | Rally Cycling | + 1h 19′ 37″ |
116 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 20′ 0″ |
117 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 40″ |
118 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | + 1h 22′ 23″ |
119 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 22′ 33″ |
120 | Matis Louvel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 23′ 29″ |
121 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 23′ 55″ |
122 | Antonio Soto | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 24′ 12″ |
123 | Benjamin King | Rally Cycling | + 1h 24′ 13″ |
124 | Colin Joyce | Rally Cycling | + 1h 25′ 11″ |
125 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 25′ 53″ |
126 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 27′ 21″ |
127 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 27′ 34″ |
128 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 1h 32′ 31″ |
129 | Juan José Lobato | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 1h 36′ 29″ |
130 | Alan Riou | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 44′ 26″ |
131 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 55′ 9″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
3 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
4 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
5 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
6 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
7 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
8 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
9 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
10 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
11 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
12 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
13 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
14 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
15 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
16 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
17 | Alexander Kamp | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
18 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 5 |
19 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
20 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4 |
21 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
22 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
23 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
24 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
25 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
26 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
27 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
28 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
29 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
30 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 2 |
31 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
32 | Diego Camargo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
33 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
34 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
35 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 1 |
36 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 1 |
37 | Thomas Champion | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 78h 51′ 4″ |
2 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 14′ 11″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 10″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 48″ |
6 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27′ 21″ |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 42″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 35′ 41″ |
9 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | + 41′ 26″ |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | + 42′ 47″ |
11 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 21″ |
12 | Lotto - Soudal | + 45′ 2″ |
13 | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 10″ |
14 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 46′ 15″ |
15 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 49′ 4″ |
16 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 56′ 37″ |
17 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 18′ 4″ |
18 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 31′ 11″ |
19 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 42′ 3″ |
20 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 44′ 2″ |
21 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 58′ 47″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 33′ 16″ |
23 | Rally Cycling | + 3h 23′ 48″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 50 |
2 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 38 |
4 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 35 |
5 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
6 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 28 |
7 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 27 |
8 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 26 |
9 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 23 |
10 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
11 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 21 |
12 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 17 |
13 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
14 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 14 |
15 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
16 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
17 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
18 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
19 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
20 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
21 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 8 |
22 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
23 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
24 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6 |
25 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
26 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
27 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 5 |
28 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 4 |
29 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
30 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
31 | Gotzon Martín | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 |
32 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
33 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
34 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
35 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
36 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 2 |
37 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
38 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
39 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
40 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
41 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
42 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 26h 36′ 17″ |
2 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 3″ |
3 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 57″ |
4 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 13″ |
5 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 37″ |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 54″ |
7 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 0″ |
8 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 50″ |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 30″ |
10 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 45″ |
11 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 7′ 59″ |
12 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 9′ 39″ |
13 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 6″ |
14 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 22″ |
15 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 39″ |
16 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 7″ |
17 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 20″ |
18 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 14′ 27″ |
19 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 58″ |
20 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 6″ |
21 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 25″ |
22 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 48″ |
23 | Cristián Rodríguez | Direct Energie | + 17′ 11″ |
24 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 12″ |
25 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 31″ |
26 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 50″ |
27 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 57″ |
28 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 19′ 18″ |
29 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 55″ |
30 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 48″ |
31 | Ilnur Zakarin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20′ 54″ |
32 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | + 20′ 57″ |
33 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 55″ |
34 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 1″ |
35 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 12″ |
36 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 22′ 52″ |
37 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 25′ 31″ |
38 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | + 25′ 51″ |
39 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 17″ |
40 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 26′ 42″ |
41 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 54″ |
42 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 26′ 58″ |
43 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 25″ |
44 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 29′ 20″ |
45 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 18″ |
46 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 45″ |
47 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 59″ |
48 | Natnael Tesfatsion | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 31′ 17″ |
49 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 31′ 52″ |
50 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 33′ 0″ |
51 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 59″ |
52 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 34″ |
53 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 35′ 54″ |
54 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 17″ |
55 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 53″ |
56 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 7″ |
57 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 37′ 8″ |
58 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 13″ |
59 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 5″ |
60 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 25″ |
61 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38′ 31″ |
62 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 42″ |
63 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 39′ 44″ |
64 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 40′ 7″ |
65 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 16″ |
66 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 38″ |
67 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 42″ |
68 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 41′ 34″ |
69 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 36″ |
70 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 42′ 27″ |
71 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 53″ |
72 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 43′ 36″ |
73 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 50″ |
74 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 44′ 4″ |
75 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 15″ |
76 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 25″ |
77 | Roman Kreuziger | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 44′ 38″ |
78 | Loïc Vliegen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 44′ 39″ |
79 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 44′ 45″ |
80 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 5″ |
81 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 45′ 15″ |
82 | Daniel Muñoz | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 45′ 20″ |
83 | Alejandro Ropero | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 45′ 59″ |
84 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 37″ |
85 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 47′ 27″ |
86 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48′ 28″ |
87 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 30″ |
88 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 49′ 12″ |
89 | Thibault Guernalec | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 49′ 13″ |
90 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 49′ 29″ |
91 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 49′ 34″ |
92 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 49′ 58″ |
93 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 50′ 8″ |
94 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 43″ |
95 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 50′ 43″ |
96 | Emil Vinjebo | Team Dimension Data | + 50′ 55″ |
97 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 5″ |
98 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 51′ 12″ |
99 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 51′ 14″ |
100 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 7″ |
101 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 53′ 24″ |
102 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 53′ 42″ |
103 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 54′ 0″ |
104 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 54′ 28″ |
105 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54′ 51″ |
106 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 54′ 58″ |
107 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 55′ 10″ |
108 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 55′ 33″ |
109 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 55′ 35″ |
110 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 56′ 14″ |
111 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 56′ 37″ |
112 | Mark Christian | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 56′ 38″ |
113 | Dimitri Claeys | Team Dimension Data | + 58′ 49″ |
114 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 1″ |
115 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 59′ 17″ |
116 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 1h 0′ 27″ |
117 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 0′ 40″ |
118 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 2′ 42″ |
119 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 3′ 43″ |
120 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | + 1h 4′ 0″ |
121 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 4′ 35″ |
122 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 0″ |
123 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 6′ 4″ |
124 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 6′ 10″ |
125 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 6′ 10″ |
126 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 6′ 25″ |
127 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 6′ 33″ |
128 | Thomas Boudat | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 7′ 2″ |
129 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 7′ 28″ |
130 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 31″ |
131 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 7′ 35″ |
132 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 8′ 5″ |
133 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 21″ |
134 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 9′ 7″ |
135 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 9′ 7″ |
136 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 10′ 30″ |
137 | Matteo Malucelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 11′ 6″ |
138 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 11′ 9″ |
139 | Diego Rosa | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 11′ 31″ |
140 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 11′ 33″ |
141 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 12′ 14″ |
142 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 1h 12′ 49″ |
143 | Lilian Calmejane | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 13′ 7″ |
144 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 13′ 51″ |
145 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 1h 14′ 18″ |
146 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 14′ 37″ |
147 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 16′ 56″ |
148 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 18′ 18″ |
149 | John Archibald | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 19″ |
150 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 18′ 36″ |
151 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 19′ 6″ |
152 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 20′ 36″ |
153 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 22′ 2″ |
154 | Davide Martinelli | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 24′ 8″ |
155 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 25′ 26″ |
156 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 30′ 21″ |
157 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 10″ |
158 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 34′ 34″ |
159 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 38′ 47″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 55 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 42 |
3 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 39 |
4 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
5 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
6 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | 14 |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
8 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
9 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
11 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
12 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
13 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
14 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
15 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
16 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 9 |
17 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
18 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
19 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
20 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
21 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
22 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
23 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
24 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
25 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 6 |
26 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
27 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 6 |
28 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
29 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
30 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 5 |
31 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
32 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
33 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
34 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
35 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
36 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
37 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
38 | Simon Carr | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
39 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
40 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
41 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
42 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | 2 |
43 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
44 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
45 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
46 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
46 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 1 |
47 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
48 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
49 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
50 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
51 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 1 |
52 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -6 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | 80h 16′ 45″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 48″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 13′ 15″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 12″ |
5 | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 34″ |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 52″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 35″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 43″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 2″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 30″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 33′ 5″ |
12 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 34′ 43″ |
13 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 55″ |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 55″ |
15 | Direct Energie | + 39′ 16″ |
16 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 41′ 11″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 54′ 3″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 55′ 2″ |
19 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 55′ 14″ |
20 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 57′ 50″ |
21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 2′ 16″ |
22 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 6′ 31″ |
23 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 12′ 20″ |
24 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | + 2h 14′ 15″ |
25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 2′ 55″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
2 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
3 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 18 |
4 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
5 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
6 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 13 |
7 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
8 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
9 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
10 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
11 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
12 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
13 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
14 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
15 | Davide Bais | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team | 5 |
16 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
17 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
18 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
19 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
20 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
21 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 3 |
22 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
23 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
24 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
25 | Emil Vinjebo | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
26 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
27 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
28 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
29 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 1 |
30 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
31 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
32 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | 1 |
33 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28h 49′ 51″ |
2 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 19″ |
3 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 23″ |
4 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 41″ |
5 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 42″ |
6 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 14″ |
7 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 18″ |
8 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 1′ 29″ |
9 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 31″ |
10 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 32″ |
11 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 41″ |
12 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 44″ |
13 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 49″ |
14 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 55″ |
15 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 16″ |
16 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 2′ 17″ |
17 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 31″ |
18 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 36″ |
19 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 40″ |
20 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 9″ |
21 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 13″ |
22 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3′ 20″ |
23 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 9″ |
24 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 12″ |
25 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 37″ |
26 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 33″ |
27 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 1″ |
28 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 32″ |
29 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 22″ |
30 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 18″ |
31 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 15′ 32″ |
32 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 51″ |
33 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 1″ |
34 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 18′ 23″ |
35 | Julien El Farès | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 36″ |
36 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 41″ |
37 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 19′ 16″ |
38 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 42″ |
39 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 57″ |
40 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 22′ 33″ |
41 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 8″ |
42 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 15″ |
43 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 2″ |
44 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 59″ |
45 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 41″ |
46 | Laurens De Plus | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 54″ |
47 | Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 25″ |
48 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 33″ |
49 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 1″ |
50 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 19″ |
51 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 24″ |
52 | Sep Vanmarcke | Israel Cycling Academy | + 30′ 40″ |
53 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 18″ |
54 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31′ 30″ |
55 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 52″ |
56 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 32′ 21″ |
57 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 39″ |
58 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 33′ 13″ |
59 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 33′ 48″ |
60 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 1″ |
61 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 19″ |
62 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 34′ 23″ |
63 | Gregor Mühlberger | Movistar Team | + 35′ 10″ |
64 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 52″ |
65 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 36′ 14″ |
66 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 37′ 34″ |
67 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 38″ |
68 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 38′ 56″ |
69 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 39′ 42″ |
70 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 40′ 50″ |
71 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 50″ |
72 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 42′ 58″ |
73 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43′ 0″ |
74 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 21″ |
75 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 38″ |
76 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 44′ 1″ |
77 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 45′ 35″ |
78 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 45′ 47″ |
79 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 45″ |
80 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 47′ 28″ |
81 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 47′ 32″ |
82 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 36″ |
83 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 41″ |
84 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 47′ 43″ |
85 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Direct Energie | + 48′ 27″ |
86 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 48′ 58″ |
87 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 49′ 45″ |
88 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 49′ 53″ |
89 | Jonas Koch | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 49′ 54″ |
90 | Nacer Bouhanni | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 50′ 17″ |
91 | Stan Dewulf | AG2R La Mondiale | + 50′ 28″ |
92 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 18″ |
93 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 51′ 30″ |
94 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 37″ |
95 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 53′ 35″ |
96 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 53′ 38″ |
97 | Jonathan Hivert | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 53′ 44″ |
98 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 53′ 59″ |
99 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 54′ 25″ |
100 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 55′ 26″ |
101 | Cyril Lemoine | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 55′ 37″ |
102 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 55′ 54″ |
103 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 56′ 8″ |
104 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 57′ 59″ |
105 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 59′ 39″ |
106 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 0′ 1″ |
107 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 0′ 22″ |
108 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 1′ 6″ |
109 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 1′ 18″ |
110 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 1′ 22″ |
111 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 2′ 28″ |
112 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 4′ 4″ |
113 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 4′ 56″ |
114 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 5′ 0″ |
115 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 6′ 12″ |
116 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 6′ 24″ |
117 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 46″ |
118 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 7′ 51″ |
119 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 9′ 38″ |
120 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 30″ |
121 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 12′ 11″ |
122 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 12′ 26″ |
123 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 15′ 39″ |
124 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 1h 17′ 22″ |
125 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 19′ 12″ |
126 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 20′ 46″ |
127 | Jérémy Lecroq | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 22′ 22″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 57 |
2 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 39 |
3 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 |
4 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 28 |
5 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
6 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 21 |
7 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 21 |
8 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
9 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
10 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
11 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 15 |
12 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
13 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | 15 |
14 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
15 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
16 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
17 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
18 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
19 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | 12 |
20 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
21 | Nacer Bouhanni | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 12 |
22 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
23 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 9 |
24 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
25 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
26 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
27 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 6 |
28 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
29 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
30 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
31 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
32 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
33 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
34 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | 3 |
35 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | 3 |
36 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | 3 |
37 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
38 | Laurens De Plus | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
39 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
40 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
41 | Sergio Henao | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
42 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
43 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
44 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
45 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
46 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 1 |
47 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
48 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
49 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
50 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
51 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
52 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
53 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
54 | Gregor Mühlberger | Movistar Team | -3 |
55 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | -4 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | 86h 32′ 39″ |
2 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 2″ |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 12″ |
4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 37″ |
5 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 54″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 26′ 12″ |
7 | Team Dimension Data | + 29′ 53″ |
8 | Trek - Segafredo | + 41′ 37″ |
9 | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 15″ |
10 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 38″ |
11 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 48′ 55″ |
12 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 50′ 16″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 5″ |
14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 54′ 23″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 54′ 46″ |
16 | Lotto - Soudal | + 56′ 34″ |
17 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 56′ 58″ |
18 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 3′ 7″ |
19 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 11″ |
20 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 10′ 35″ |
21 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 10′ 46″ |
22 | Direct Energie | + 1h 19′ 50″ |
23 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 42′ 7″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 24h 0′ 28″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35″ |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 2″ |
4 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 42″ |
5 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 45″ |
6 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 37″ |
7 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 39″ |
8 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 53″ |
9 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 13″ |
10 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 30″ |
11 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 47″ |
12 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 31″ |
13 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 37″ |
14 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 45″ |
15 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 52″ |
16 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 7″ |
17 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 15″ |
18 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 18″ |
19 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 27″ |
20 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 37″ |
21 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 45″ |
22 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 5″ |
23 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 9″ |
24 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 34″ |
25 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 5″ |
26 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 26″ |
27 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 29″ |
28 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 6″ |
29 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 18″ |
30 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 31″ |
31 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 45″ |
32 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 15′ 31″ |
33 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 31″ |
34 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 38″ |
35 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 53″ |
36 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 19″ |
37 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 23″ |
38 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 47″ |
39 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 19″ |
40 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 17′ 43″ |
41 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 9″ |
42 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 25″ |
43 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 31″ |
44 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 38″ |
45 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 22″ |
46 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 22″ |
47 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 0″ |
48 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 2″ |
49 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 11″ |
50 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 16″ |
51 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 43″ |
52 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 23′ 15″ |
53 | Simone Petilli | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24′ 27″ |
54 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 39″ |
55 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 11″ |
56 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 32″ |
57 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 26′ 53″ |
58 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 32″ |
59 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 35″ |
60 | Brandon Rivera | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 58″ |
61 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 29′ 2″ |
62 | Gregor Mühlberger | Movistar Team | + 29′ 53″ |
63 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 31′ 49″ |
64 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 59″ |
65 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 33′ 28″ |
66 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 33′ 29″ |
67 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 37″ |
68 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 34′ 55″ |
69 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 35′ 4″ |
70 | David Dekker | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35′ 15″ |
71 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 10″ |
72 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 36′ 12″ |
73 | Shane Archbold | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36′ 17″ |
74 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 36′ 19″ |
75 | Kevin Colleoni | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 30″ |
76 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 37′ 47″ |
77 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 37′ 56″ |
78 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 37′ 59″ |
79 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 3″ |
80 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 38′ 20″ |
81 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team Dimension Data | + 38′ 25″ |
82 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 47″ |
83 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 39′ 13″ |
84 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 39′ 17″ |
85 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 19″ |
86 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 20″ |
87 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 39′ 21″ |
88 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 39′ 38″ |
89 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 47″ |
90 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 40′ 13″ |
91 | Iñigo Elosegui | Movistar Team | + 40′ 45″ |
92 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 1″ |
93 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 42′ 30″ |
94 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 42′ 38″ |
95 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 42′ 38″ |
96 | Alexys Brunel | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 42′ 40″ |
97 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 41″ |
98 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 43′ 5″ |
99 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 23″ |
100 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 38″ |
101 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 43′ 54″ |
102 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 44′ 9″ |
103 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 45′ 9″ |
104 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 8″ |
105 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 15″ |
106 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 23″ |
107 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 27″ |
108 | Matteo Pelucchi | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 36″ |
109 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 37″ |
110 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 38″ |
111 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 46′ 58″ |
112 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 18″ |
113 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47′ 41″ |
114 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 47′ 56″ |
115 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 14″ |
116 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 49′ 16″ |
117 | Asbjørn Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 24″ |
118 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 51′ 47″ |
119 | Lasse Hansen | Team Dimension Data | + 52′ 8″ |
120 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 52′ 19″ |
121 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 52′ 21″ |
122 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 54′ 50″ |
123 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 58′ 17″ |
124 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 58′ 42″ |
125 | Harry Tanfield | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 6′ 4″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Dekker | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 66 |
2 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 56 |
3 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 51 |
4 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 35 |
5 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 33 |
6 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 |
7 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 32 |
8 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
9 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
10 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
11 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
12 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
13 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
14 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 17 |
15 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
16 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
17 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 13 |
18 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
19 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
20 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
21 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
22 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
23 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
24 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
25 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 9 |
26 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
27 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
28 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
29 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
30 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
31 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
32 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
33 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
34 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
35 | Alexys Brunel | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
36 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
37 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
38 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
39 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
40 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
41 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
42 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
43 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
44 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
45 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
46 | Iñigo Elosegui | Movistar Team | 3 |
47 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
48 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
49 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
50 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
51 | Riccardo Minali | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
52 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
53 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
54 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
55 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
56 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | -4 |
57 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | -4 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 72h 7′ 44″ |
2 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 10″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 1″ |
4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 28″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 25″ |
6 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 59″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 11″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 12″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 17″ |
10 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 34′ 25″ |
11 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 42″ |
12 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 0″ |
13 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 59″ |
14 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 43′ 28″ |
15 | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 32″ |
16 | Movistar Team | + 45′ 2″ |
17 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 54′ 32″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 4′ 52″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 19′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 10h 43′ 8″ |
2 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 8″ |
3 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23″ |
4 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 16″ |
5 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 21″ |
6 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 42″ |
7 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 45″ |
8 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 49″ |
9 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 59″ |
10 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 2″ |
11 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 6″ |
12 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 9″ |
13 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 14″ |
14 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 15″ |
15 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 16″ |
16 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 23″ |
17 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 25″ |
18 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 30″ |
19 | Nils Politt | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 36″ |
20 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 37″ |
21 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 42″ |
22 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 2′ 43″ |
23 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 55″ |
24 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 55″ |
25 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 57″ |
26 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 58″ |
27 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 3″ |
28 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 3′ 5″ |
29 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 15″ |
30 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 17″ |
31 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 28″ |
32 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 29″ |
33 | Cédric Beullens | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 3′ 33″ |
34 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 3′ 33″ |
35 | Juri Hollmann | Movistar Team | + 3′ 37″ |
36 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 39″ |
37 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 49″ |
38 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 54″ |
39 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3′ 57″ |
40 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 11″ |
41 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 13″ |
42 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 21″ |
43 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 39″ |
44 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 43″ |
45 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | + 5′ 5″ |
46 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 19″ |
47 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 55″ |
48 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 18″ |
49 | Romain Cardis | Direct Energie | + 6′ 43″ |
50 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 49″ |
51 | Brandon Rivera | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 51″ |
52 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 7′ 23″ |
53 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 31″ |
54 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 37″ |
55 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 0″ |
56 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 8″ |
57 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 8″ |
58 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 13″ |
59 | Brian van Goethem | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 17″ |
60 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 21″ |
61 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 22″ |
62 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 26″ |
63 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 51″ |
64 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 31″ |
65 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 34″ |
66 | Pim Ligthart | Direct Energie | + 10′ 37″ |
67 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 10′ 55″ |
68 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 22″ |
69 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 51″ |
70 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 53″ |
71 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 14″ |
72 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 37″ |
73 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 13″ |
74 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 13″ |
75 | Tom Wirtgen | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 13′ 15″ |
76 | Shane Archbold | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 16″ |
77 | Gerben Thijssen | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 16″ |
78 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 23″ |
79 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 14″ |
80 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 37″ |
81 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 20″ |
82 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 31″ |
83 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 40″ |
84 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 16″ |
85 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 42″ |
86 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 19″ |
87 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 17′ 36″ |
88 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 46″ |
89 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 18″ |
90 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 18′ 42″ |
91 | Alexander Konychev | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 55″ |
92 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 43″ |
93 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20′ 58″ |
94 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 59″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 55 |
2 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 55 |
3 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 41 |
4 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 |
5 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 27 |
6 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
7 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
8 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
9 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 19 |
10 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
11 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
12 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
13 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
14 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
15 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
16 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
17 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
18 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
19 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Alpecin - Fenix | 32h 14′ 44″ |
2 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 9″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 31″ |
5 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 12″ |
6 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 23″ |
7 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 34″ |
8 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 49″ |
9 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 15″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 54″ |
11 | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 27″ |
12 | Direct Energie | + 8′ 7″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 40″ |
14 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 50″ |
15 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 13′ 43″ |
16 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 47″ |
17 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 27″ |
18 | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 29″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21h 44′ 58″ |
2 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 29″ |
3 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 41″ |
4 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 56″ |
5 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 38″ |
6 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 43″ |
7 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 7″ |
8 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 14″ |
9 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2′ 49″ |
10 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 55″ |
11 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 10″ |
12 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 7′ 59″ |
13 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 4″ |
14 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 12′ 3″ |
15 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 4″ |
16 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 52″ |
17 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 19″ |
18 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 58″ |
19 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 56″ |
20 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 22′ 33″ |
21 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 51″ |
22 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 17″ |
23 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 15″ |
24 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 39″ |
25 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 36″ |
26 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 47″ |
27 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 24″ |
28 | Fausto Masnada | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 10″ |
29 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 43′ 46″ |
30 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 45′ 38″ |
31 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 43″ |
32 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 47′ 8″ |
33 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 28″ |
34 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 49′ 53″ |
35 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 50′ 11″ |
36 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 52′ 5″ |
37 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 38″ |
38 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 54′ 38″ |
39 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 55′ 48″ |
40 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 56′ 1″ |
41 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58′ 8″ |
42 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 58′ 36″ |
43 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 58′ 40″ |
44 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 58′ 59″ |
45 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 55″ |
46 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 1′ 19″ |
47 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 1′ 50″ |
48 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 2′ 12″ |
49 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 2′ 33″ |
50 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 4′ 54″ |
51 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 5′ 18″ |
52 | Rafael Valls | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 20″ |
53 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 36″ |
54 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 7′ 47″ |
55 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 9′ 36″ |
56 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 9′ 49″ |
57 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 12′ 7″ |
58 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 13′ 7″ |
59 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 1h 13′ 41″ |
60 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 14′ 53″ |
61 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 15′ 9″ |
62 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 1h 18′ 13″ |
63 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 18′ 48″ |
64 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 20′ 28″ |
65 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 21′ 28″ |
66 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 22′ 14″ |
67 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 22′ 44″ |
68 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 25′ 5″ |
69 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 25′ 19″ |
70 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 26′ 10″ |
71 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 26′ 14″ |
72 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 27′ 42″ |
73 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 28′ 28″ |
74 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 28′ 37″ |
75 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 31′ 25″ |
76 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 38′ 6″ |
77 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 38′ 18″ |
78 | Pavel Kochetkov | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 39′ 50″ |
79 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 40′ 13″ |
80 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1h 41′ 31″ |
81 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 41′ 51″ |
82 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 41′ 53″ |
83 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 42′ 52″ |
84 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 42′ 54″ |
85 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 42′ 54″ |
86 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 43′ 13″ |
87 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 44′ 17″ |
88 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 45′ 31″ |
89 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 47′ 22″ |
90 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 47′ 31″ |
91 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 47′ 31″ |
92 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 48′ 3″ |
93 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 48′ 40″ |
94 | Pieter Weening | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 50′ 1″ |
95 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 50′ 49″ |
96 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1h 54′ 3″ |
97 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 54′ 29″ |
98 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 1h 54′ 40″ |
99 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 56′ 35″ |
100 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 59′ 19″ |
101 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 0′ 5″ |
102 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 3′ 5″ |
103 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 7′ 48″ |
104 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 8′ 15″ |
105 | Arnaud Courteille | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2h 13′ 49″ |
106 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2h 14′ 28″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 65h 32′ 37″ |
2 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 51″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 55″ |
4 | Movistar Team | + 40′ 36″ |
5 | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 49″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 57″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 55′ 43″ |
8 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 2′ 53″ |
9 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 8′ 0″ |
10 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 11′ 40″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 26′ 14″ |
12 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 37′ 38″ |
13 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 40′ 42″ |
14 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 56′ 26″ |
15 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 27′ 42″ |
16 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 44′ 6″ |
17 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 3′ 2″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 9′ 58″ |
19 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 47′ 50″ |
20 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 2′ 15″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 68 |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 52 |
3 | Fausto Masnada | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
4 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 26 |
6 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
7 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19 |
8 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
9 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
10 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
11 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
12 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
13 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
14 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | 9 |
15 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
16 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
17 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
18 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
19 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
20 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 8 |
21 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
22 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
23 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
24 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
25 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
26 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
27 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
28 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
29 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 4 |
30 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
31 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
32 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
33 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
34 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | 2 |
35 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 2 |
36 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
37 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
38 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 27h 14′ 23″ |
2 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 18″ |
3 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 59″ |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 16″ |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 24″ |
6 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 30″ |
7 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 3″ |
8 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 16″ |
9 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 39″ |
10 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 36″ |
11 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 36″ |
12 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 37″ |
13 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 10″ |
14 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 57″ |
15 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 36″ |
16 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 0″ |
17 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 36″ |
18 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 1″ |
19 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 44″ |
20 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 14″ |
21 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 27″ |
22 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 17′ 12″ |
23 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 34″ |
24 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 20″ |
25 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 9″ |
26 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 20″ |
27 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 22′ 53″ |
28 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 40″ |
29 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 56″ |
30 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 56″ |
31 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 59″ |
32 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 27′ 55″ |
33 | Sebastian Schönberger | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 30′ 44″ |
34 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 55″ |
35 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 31′ 0″ |
36 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 32″ |
37 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 31′ 50″ |
38 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 1″ |
39 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 58″ |
40 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 35′ 25″ |
41 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 4″ |
42 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 38′ 36″ |
43 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 39′ 47″ |
44 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 3″ |
45 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 40′ 13″ |
46 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 41′ 30″ |
47 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 31″ |
48 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 41′ 52″ |
49 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 43′ 24″ |
50 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 1″ |
51 | Dáyer Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 44′ 2″ |
52 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 11″ |
53 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 36″ |
54 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 51′ 55″ |
55 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 52′ 53″ |
56 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 54′ 16″ |
57 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 55′ 23″ |
58 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 56′ 50″ |
59 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | + 56′ 55″ |
60 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 57′ 12″ |
61 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 57′ 17″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | 43 |
2 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 38 |
3 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 16 |
6 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 16 |
7 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 15 |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
9 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
10 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
11 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 13 |
12 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
13 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
14 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
15 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
16 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
17 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
18 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
19 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
20 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
21 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
22 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
23 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
24 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
25 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
26 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
27 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Sunweb | 81h 52′ 39″ |
2 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 25″ |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 19″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 15′ 31″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 17″ |
6 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 6″ |
7 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 38″ |
8 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 30′ 51″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 33′ 41″ |
10 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 43′ 3″ |
11 | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 56″ |
12 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 48′ 28″ |
13 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 25′ 14″ |
14 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 31′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22h 42′ 42″ |
2 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5″ |
3 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14″ |
4 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22″ |
5 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29″ |
6 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29″ |
7 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 29″ |
8 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29″ |
9 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 37″ |
10 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 38″ |
11 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41″ |
12 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 41″ |
13 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41″ |
14 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 41″ |
15 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 46″ |
16 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 53″ |
17 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 53″ |
18 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 53″ |
19 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 7″ |
20 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 15″ |
21 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 18″ |
22 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 19″ |
23 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 21″ |
24 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 31″ |
25 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 34″ |
26 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 34″ |
27 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 35″ |
28 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 55″ |
29 | Daniel Turek | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 1″ |
30 | Loïc Vliegen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 5″ |
31 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 2′ 7″ |
32 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 16″ |
33 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 16″ |
34 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 23″ |
35 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 2′ 50″ |
36 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 13″ |
37 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 24″ |
38 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 24″ |
39 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 37″ |
40 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 31″ |
41 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 5′ 38″ |
42 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 44″ |
43 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 46″ |
44 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 37″ |
45 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 38″ |
46 | Moreno Hofland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 42″ |
47 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 42″ |
48 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 42″ |
49 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 58″ |
50 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 14″ |
51 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 25″ |
52 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 52″ |
53 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 11″ |
54 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 13″ |
55 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 13″ |
56 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 17″ |
57 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 26″ |
58 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 8′ 29″ |
59 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 19″ |
60 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 31″ |
61 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 36″ |
62 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 10″ |
63 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 10″ |
64 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 13″ |
65 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 13″ |
66 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 18″ |
67 | Asbjørn Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 34″ |
68 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 35″ |
69 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 50″ |
70 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 50″ |
71 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 50″ |
72 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 2″ |
73 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 11′ 12″ |
74 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 28″ |
75 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 26″ |
76 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 43″ |
77 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 0″ |
78 | Hamish Schreurs | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 26″ |
79 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 31″ |
80 | Christopher Lawless | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 41″ |
81 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 41″ |
82 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 3″ |
83 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 12″ |
84 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 30″ |
85 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 36″ |
86 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 55″ |
87 | Riccardo Minali | Israel Cycling Academy | + 16′ 7″ |
88 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 35″ |
89 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | + 16′ 43″ |
90 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 44″ |
91 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 27″ |
92 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 59″ |
93 | Chun Kai Feng | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 8″ |
94 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 13″ |
95 | Benjamin Perry | Israel Cycling Academy | + 18′ 57″ |
96 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 9″ |
97 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 21″ |
98 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 33″ |
99 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 33″ |
100 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 39″ |
101 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 53″ |
102 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 22″ |
103 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 18″ |
104 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 21′ 20″ |
105 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 32″ |
106 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 32″ |
107 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 22′ 14″ |
108 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 49″ |
109 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 12″ |
110 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 37″ |
111 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 25′ 13″ |
112 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 39″ |
113 | Brian van Goethem | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 40″ |
114 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 19″ |
115 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 27′ 7″ |
116 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 26″ |
117 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 49″ |
118 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 30′ 5″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 62 |
2 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 42 |
3 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
4 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 24 |
5 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
6 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | 18 |
7 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
8 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
9 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
10 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 12 |
11 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 |
12 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | 10 |
13 | Hamish Schreurs | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
14 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
15 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
16 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
17 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
18 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
19 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 10 |
20 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
21 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
22 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
23 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
24 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
25 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
26 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
27 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
28 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 7 |
29 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
30 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
31 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
32 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
33 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
34 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
35 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
36 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
37 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 5 |
38 | Asbjørn Kragh | Team Sunweb | 5 |
39 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
40 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
41 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
42 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
43 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
44 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
45 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
46 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
47 | Riccardo Minali | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
48 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
49 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 2 |
50 | Brian van Goethem | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
51 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
52 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Lotto - Soudal | 68h 11′ 0″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 17″ |
4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 33″ |
5 | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 30″ |
6 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 35″ |
7 | Direct Energie | + 2′ 44″ |
8 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 57″ |
9 | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 59″ |
10 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 9″ |
11 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 41″ |
12 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 36″ |
13 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 52″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 15″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 26″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 31″ |
17 | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 23″ |
18 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 34″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 40 |
2 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 |
3 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
4 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
5 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
6 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
7 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
8 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
9 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
10 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
11 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
12 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
13 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
14 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | 4 |
15 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
16 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
17 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
18 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
19 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
20 | Hamish Schreurs | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
21 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
22 | Brian van Goethem | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
23 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
24 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
25 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22h 42′ 42″ |
2 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5″ |
3 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22″ |
4 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29″ |
5 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41″ |
6 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41″ |
7 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 41″ |
8 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 53″ |
9 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 15″ |
10 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 21″ |
11 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 31″ |
12 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 23″ |
13 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 13″ |
14 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 44″ |
15 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 42″ |
16 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 52″ |
17 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 13″ |
18 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 8′ 29″ |
19 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 19″ |
20 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 31″ |
21 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 50″ |
22 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 2″ |
23 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 28″ |
24 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 26″ |
25 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 43″ |
26 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 0″ |
27 | Hamish Schreurs | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 26″ |
28 | Christopher Lawless | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 41″ |
29 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 41″ |
30 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 3″ |
31 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 12″ |
32 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 30″ |
33 | Riccardo Minali | Israel Cycling Academy | + 16′ 7″ |
34 | Benjamin Perry | Israel Cycling Academy | + 18′ 57″ |
35 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 9″ |
36 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 21″ |
37 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 33″ |
38 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 33″ |
39 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 39″ |
40 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 53″ |
41 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 32″ |
42 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 12″ |
43 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 19″ |
44 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 26″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 21h 29′ 55″ |
2 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35″ |
3 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 36″ |
4 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 37″ |
5 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | + 44″ |
6 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 6″ |
7 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 13″ |
8 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 16″ |
9 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 19″ |
10 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 23″ |
11 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 25″ |
12 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 27″ |
13 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 28″ |
14 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 30″ |
15 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 40″ |
16 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 45″ |
17 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 47″ |
18 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
19 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 40″ |
20 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 44″ |
21 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 21″ |
22 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 30″ |
23 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 33″ |
24 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 26″ |
25 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 50″ |
26 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 3″ |
27 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 13″ |
28 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 14″ |
29 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 31″ |
30 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 7′ 43″ |
31 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 28″ |
32 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 57″ |
33 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 59″ |
34 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 5″ |
35 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 8″ |
36 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 20″ |
37 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 26″ |
38 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 15″ |
39 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 22″ |
40 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 12′ 41″ |
41 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 43″ |
42 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 22″ |
43 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 55″ |
44 | Milan Menten | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 14′ 1″ |
45 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 14′ 22″ |
46 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 28″ |
47 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 38″ |
48 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 15′ 3″ |
49 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 14″ |
50 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 15′ 18″ |
51 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 2″ |
52 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 11″ |
53 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 25″ |
54 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 16′ 30″ |
55 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 49″ |
56 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 54″ |
57 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 48″ |
58 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 51″ |
59 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 47″ |
60 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 4″ |
61 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 42″ |
62 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 44″ |
63 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 46″ |
64 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 50″ |
65 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 19′ 56″ |
66 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 6″ |
67 | Lars Boom | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 20′ 10″ |
68 | Boris Vallée | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 12″ |
69 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 17″ |
70 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 20′ 20″ |
71 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 23″ |
72 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 30″ |
73 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 31″ |
74 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 39″ |
75 | Jan-Willem van Schip | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 20′ 43″ |
76 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 45″ |
77 | Aksel Nõmmela | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 20′ 50″ |
78 | Boy van Poppel | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 21′ 1″ |
79 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 4″ |
80 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 10″ |
81 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 15″ |
82 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 58″ |
83 | Stijn Steels | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 21′ 58″ |
84 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 1″ |
85 | Oscar Riesebeek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 22′ 5″ |
86 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 6″ |
87 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 35″ |
88 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22′ 44″ |
89 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 31″ |
90 | Jürgen Roelandts | Movistar Team | + 23′ 31″ |
91 | Baptiste Planckaert | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 23′ 46″ |
92 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 4″ |
93 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 24′ 14″ |
94 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 34″ |
95 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 51″ |
96 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 56″ |
97 | Aaron Verwilst | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 17″ |
98 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 32″ |
99 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 1″ |
100 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 12″ |
101 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 30″ |
102 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 11″ |
103 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 34′ 32″ |
104 | Alexandre Pichot | Direct Energie | + 37′ 54″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 115 |
2 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 66 |
3 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 62 |
4 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 57 |
5 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 55 |
6 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 50 |
7 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 47 |
8 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 46 |
9 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 46 |
10 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 40 |
11 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 39 |
12 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 35 |
13 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 31 |
14 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | 28 |
15 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | 25 |
16 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | 25 |
17 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
18 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 19 |
19 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 19 |
20 | Jürgen Roelandts | Movistar Team | 19 |
21 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
22 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
23 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
24 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
25 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
26 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
27 | Boris Vallée | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 |
28 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
29 | Boy van Poppel | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 10 |
30 | Jan-Willem van Schip | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | -24 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Sunweb | 64h 36′ 42″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 15″ |
3 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 22″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 38″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 52″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 13″ |
7 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 47″ |
8 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 12″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 14″ |
10 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 16″ |
11 | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 9″ |
12 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 7″ |
13 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 16″ |
14 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 25″ |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 35″ |
16 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 26′ 0″ |
17 | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 15″ |
18 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 31′ 5″ |
19 | Movistar Team | + 37′ 1″ |
20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 6″ |
21 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 42′ 22″ |
22 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 45′ 18″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baptiste Planckaert | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 71 |
2 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 26 |
3 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 |
4 | Aaron Verwilst | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 |
5 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
6 | Oscar Riesebeek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 16 |
7 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
8 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
9 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
10 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 12 |
11 | Stijn Steels | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 11 |
12 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
13 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
14 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
15 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | 8 |
16 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 8 |
17 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
18 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
19 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
20 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
21 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
22 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
23 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
24 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
25 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
26 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
27 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | 2 |
28 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
29 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 82h 57′ 0″ |
2 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 11″ |
3 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 31″ |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 56″ |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 5″ |
6 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 4′ 23″ |
7 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 15″ |
8 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 5′ 30″ |
9 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 6′ 12″ |
10 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 7′ 32″ |
11 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 42″ |
12 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 8″ |
13 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 58″ |
14 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 27′ 36″ |
15 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 23″ |
16 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 9″ |
17 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44′ 29″ |
18 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 21″ |
19 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 48′ 52″ |
20 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 51′ 57″ |
21 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 56′ 47″ |
22 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 58′ 20″ |
23 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 2′ 44″ |
24 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 4′ 40″ |
25 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 4′ 40″ |
26 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 12′ 25″ |
27 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 12′ 36″ |
28 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 14′ 58″ |
29 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 16′ 50″ |
30 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 20′ 7″ |
31 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 20′ 49″ |
32 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 21′ 0″ |
33 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 21′ 17″ |
34 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 22′ 32″ |
35 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 24′ 35″ |
36 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 56″ |
37 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1h 35′ 45″ |
38 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 36′ 59″ |
39 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 37′ 2″ |
40 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 1h 39′ 36″ |
41 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 40′ 7″ |
42 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 40′ 17″ |
43 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 43′ 42″ |
44 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 44′ 17″ |
45 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 1h 47′ 20″ |
46 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 51′ 38″ |
47 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 52′ 37″ |
48 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 53′ 51″ |
49 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 53′ 54″ |
50 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 54′ 22″ |
51 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 55′ 57″ |
52 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 57′ 38″ |
53 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 59′ 2″ |
54 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 59′ 10″ |
55 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 1h 59′ 55″ |
56 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 3′ 0″ |
57 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 5′ 35″ |
58 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 7′ 15″ |
59 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 7′ 28″ |
60 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 10′ 33″ |
61 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 11′ 43″ |
62 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 12′ 0″ |
63 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 13′ 25″ |
64 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 14′ 28″ |
65 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 15′ 3″ |
66 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 2h 15′ 42″ |
67 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 2h 16′ 34″ |
68 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 16′ 43″ |
69 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 19′ 6″ |
70 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 19′ 45″ |
71 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 19′ 52″ |
72 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 24′ 58″ |
73 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 26′ 36″ |
74 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 28′ 4″ |
75 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 28′ 7″ |
76 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 28′ 19″ |
77 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 32′ 14″ |
78 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 33′ 2″ |
79 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 2h 35′ 51″ |
80 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 2h 38′ 26″ |
81 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 39′ 50″ |
82 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 44′ 24″ |
83 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 46′ 14″ |
84 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 47′ 23″ |
85 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 48′ 27″ |
86 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 49′ 25″ |
87 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 51′ 36″ |
88 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 53′ 25″ |
89 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 54′ 57″ |
90 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 55′ 3″ |
91 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 56′ 11″ |
92 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 59′ 17″ |
93 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 0′ 37″ |
94 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 1′ 43″ |
95 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 3h 1′ 47″ |
96 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 2′ 38″ |
97 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 2′ 42″ |
98 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 3′ 49″ |
99 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3h 4′ 34″ |
100 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 5′ 15″ |
101 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 6′ 54″ |
102 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 8′ 49″ |
103 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 12′ 17″ |
104 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 12′ 22″ |
105 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 3h 13′ 5″ |
106 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 3h 13′ 36″ |
107 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 15′ 24″ |
108 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 17′ 8″ |
109 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 18′ 36″ |
110 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 19′ 40″ |
111 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 19′ 58″ |
112 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 22′ 22″ |
113 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 25′ 57″ |
114 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 26′ 3″ |
115 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 27′ 10″ |
116 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 3h 27′ 43″ |
117 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 29′ 22″ |
118 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 31′ 36″ |
119 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 33′ 43″ |
120 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 34′ 0″ |
121 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 3h 35′ 12″ |
122 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 38′ 18″ |
123 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 43′ 22″ |
124 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 44′ 10″ |
125 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 44′ 48″ |
126 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 45′ 11″ |
127 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 46′ 34″ |
128 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 47′ 15″ |
129 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 49′ 45″ |
130 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 52′ 37″ |
131 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 3h 53′ 11″ |
132 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 54′ 34″ |
133 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 54′ 37″ |
134 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 3h 54′ 51″ |
135 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 56′ 52″ |
136 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 57′ 5″ |
137 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 3h 59′ 44″ |
138 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4h 0′ 20″ |
139 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 1′ 5″ |
140 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 2′ 2″ |
141 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 2′ 18″ |
142 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 3′ 56″ |
143 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 5′ 32″ |
144 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 7′ 0″ |
145 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 7′ 10″ |
146 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 7′ 32″ |
147 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 7′ 48″ |
148 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 8′ 17″ |
149 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 10′ 5″ |
150 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 13′ 43″ |
151 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 14′ 39″ |
152 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 19′ 33″ |
153 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 29′ 7″ |
154 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4h 31′ 43″ |
155 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 34′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 316 |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 248 |
3 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 224 |
4 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 209 |
5 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 201 |
6 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 192 |
7 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 167 |
8 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 149 |
9 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 146 |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 119 |
11 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 116 |
12 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 80 |
13 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 78 |
14 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 78 |
15 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 77 |
16 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 75 |
17 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 71 |
18 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 71 |
19 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 68 |
20 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 66 |
21 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 64 |
22 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 60 |
23 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 59 |
24 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 57 |
25 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 54 |
26 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 53 |
27 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 51 |
28 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 49 |
29 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 49 |
30 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 49 |
31 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 48 |
32 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 48 |
33 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 47 |
34 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 47 |
35 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 47 |
36 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 47 |
37 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 46 |
38 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 45 |
39 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 45 |
40 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | 45 |
41 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 44 |
42 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 43 |
43 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 42 |
44 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | 41 |
45 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 41 |
46 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
47 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 37 |
48 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | 35 |
49 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 35 |
50 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 35 |
51 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 35 |
52 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 34 |
53 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 33 |
54 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 32 |
55 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 31 |
56 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 31 |
57 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 30 |
58 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 |
59 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 29 |
60 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 28 |
61 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 27 |
62 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 26 |
63 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 |
64 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
65 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 26 |
66 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 26 |
67 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 24 |
68 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 22 |
69 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
70 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 21 |
71 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
72 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 |
73 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 |
74 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
75 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 19 |
76 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
77 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 19 |
78 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
79 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 18 |
80 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
81 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
82 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 17 |
83 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
84 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
85 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 |
86 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
87 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
88 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
89 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
90 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
91 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
92 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
93 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
94 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
95 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
96 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
97 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
98 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
99 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
100 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
101 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 9 |
102 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
103 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
104 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
105 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 8 |
106 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
107 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
108 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
109 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 6 |
110 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
111 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
112 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
113 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
114 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
115 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
116 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 4 |
117 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
118 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
119 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
120 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
121 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
122 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 2 |
123 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
124 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
125 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
126 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
127 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | -3 |
128 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -4 |
129 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | -6 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 248h 58′ 15″ |
2 | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 54″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 57′ 52″ |
4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 25′ 57″ |
5 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 29′ 30″ |
6 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 42′ 29″ |
7 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 52′ 55″ |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 8′ 17″ |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 10′ 32″ |
10 | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 27′ 37″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 34′ 0″ |
12 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 15′ 42″ |
13 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 49′ 46″ |
14 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 2′ 12″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 8′ 22″ |
16 | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 12′ 27″ |
17 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 20′ 51″ |
18 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 21′ 11″ |
19 | Team Sunweb | + 4h 45′ 1″ |
20 | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 59′ 31″ |
21 | Direct Energie | + 7h 0′ 33″ |
22 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7h 32′ 21″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 86 |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 78 |
3 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 75 |
4 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 67 |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 59 |
6 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 59 |
7 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 58 |
8 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 45 |
9 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 44 |
10 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 42 |
11 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
12 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 38 |
13 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 36 |
14 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 33 |
15 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 |
16 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 30 |
17 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 30 |
18 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 28 |
19 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 |
20 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 26 |
21 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 24 |
22 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | 22 |
23 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 |
24 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
25 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
26 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 20 |
27 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
28 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
29 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
30 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
31 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
32 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
33 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
34 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
35 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
36 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 6 |
37 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
38 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 6 |
39 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 6 |
40 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 6 |
41 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
42 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
43 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
44 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
45 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
46 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
47 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
48 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
49 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
50 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
51 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
52 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
53 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
54 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
55 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
56 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
57 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 1 |
58 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
59 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
60 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 1 |
61 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
62 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
63 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 82h 57′ 0″ |
2 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 58″ |
3 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 58′ 20″ |
4 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 2′ 44″ |
5 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 4′ 40″ |
6 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 20′ 49″ |
7 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 1h 39′ 36″ |
8 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 7′ 33″ |
9 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 14′ 28″ |
10 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 33′ 2″ |
11 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 47′ 23″ |
12 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 3h 1′ 47″ |
13 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 19′ 58″ |
14 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 25′ 57″ |
15 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 26′ 3″ |
16 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 29′ 22″ |
17 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 33′ 43″ |
18 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 3h 35′ 12″ |
19 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 38′ 18″ |
20 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 3h 53′ 11″ |
21 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 54′ 34″ |
22 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 57′ 5″ |
23 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 2′ 2″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 30h 44′ 27″ |
2 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20″ |
3 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21″ |
4 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28″ |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33″ |
6 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 11″ |
7 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 12″ |
8 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 21″ |
9 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 24″ |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 38″ |
11 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 44″ |
12 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 17″ |
13 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 5′ 28″ |
14 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 29″ |
15 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 26″ |
16 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 46″ |
17 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 8′ 23″ |
18 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 49″ |
19 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 24″ |
20 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 3″ |
21 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 47″ |
22 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 10″ |
23 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 34″ |
24 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 59″ |
25 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 9″ |
26 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 19′ 19″ |
27 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 11″ |
28 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 22″ |
29 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 34″ |
30 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 13″ |
31 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 14″ |
32 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 20″ |
33 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 27′ 48″ |
34 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 59″ |
35 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 48″ |
36 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 29′ 37″ |
37 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 54″ |
38 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 30″ |
39 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 34′ 1″ |
40 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 12″ |
41 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 36′ 51″ |
42 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 37′ 55″ |
43 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 38′ 57″ |
44 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 39′ 3″ |
45 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 40′ 59″ |
46 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 43′ 25″ |
47 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 9″ |
48 | Rafael Valls | Movistar Team | + 47′ 23″ |
49 | Jérémy Maison | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 47′ 46″ |
50 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 48′ 36″ |
51 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 48′ 58″ |
52 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 49′ 46″ |
53 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50′ 3″ |
54 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 18″ |
55 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 50′ 34″ |
56 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 9″ |
57 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 52′ 4″ |
58 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 55″ |
59 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 52′ 56″ |
60 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 7″ |
61 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 34″ |
62 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 54′ 25″ |
63 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 56′ 7″ |
64 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 56′ 24″ |
65 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 56′ 37″ |
66 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 57′ 16″ |
67 | Hernando Bohórquez | Astana Pro Team | + 58′ 51″ |
68 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 58′ 56″ |
69 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 59′ 38″ |
70 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 59′ 51″ |
71 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 1′ 8″ |
72 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 3′ 7″ |
73 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 4′ 2″ |
74 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 19″ |
75 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 5′ 0″ |
76 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 34″ |
77 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 1h 8′ 12″ |
78 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 8′ 29″ |
79 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 9′ 22″ |
80 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 10′ 51″ |
81 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 11′ 47″ |
82 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 11′ 51″ |
83 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 1h 12′ 3″ |
84 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 13′ 30″ |
85 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 14′ 21″ |
86 | Laurens ten Dam | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 14′ 24″ |
87 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 16′ 30″ |
88 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 16′ 54″ |
89 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 19′ 50″ |
90 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 20′ 19″ |
91 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 20′ 31″ |
92 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 21′ 8″ |
93 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 21′ 45″ |
94 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 23′ 40″ |
95 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 25′ 23″ |
96 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 25′ 50″ |
97 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 27′ 50″ |
98 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 29′ 19″ |
99 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 29′ 30″ |
100 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 30′ 27″ |
101 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 25″ |
102 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 32′ 57″ |
103 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 34′ 55″ |
104 | Arnaud Courteille | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 35′ 14″ |
105 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 36′ 30″ |
106 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 37′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 82 |
2 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 53 |
3 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 49 |
4 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 48 |
5 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 47 |
6 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 39 |
7 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
8 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 31 |
9 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 31 |
10 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 30 |
11 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 |
12 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 26 |
13 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 24 |
14 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
15 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
16 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 17 |
17 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
18 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
19 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
20 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 12 |
21 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
22 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
23 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
24 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
25 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
26 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
27 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
28 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
29 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
30 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
31 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
32 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
33 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
34 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 6 |
35 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
36 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | 4 |
37 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
38 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
39 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | 92h 19′ 24″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 58″ |
3 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 22″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 38″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 21″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 34′ 30″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 37′ 47″ |
8 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38′ 5″ |
9 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 17″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 49′ 52″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 50′ 29″ |
12 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 43″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 5′ 25″ |
14 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 6′ 50″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 40″ |
16 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 11″ |
17 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 19′ 34″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 33′ 21″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 47′ 44″ |
20 | Team Sunweb | + 2h 0′ 34″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 3′ 3″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 75 |
2 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
3 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
4 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
5 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
6 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
7 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
8 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
9 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
10 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
11 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
12 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
13 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
14 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
15 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
16 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
17 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
18 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
19 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
20 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
21 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
22 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
23 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
24 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
25 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
26 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
27 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
28 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
29 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
30 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
31 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
32 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
33 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
34 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
35 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
36 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 2 |
37 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
38 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
39 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
40 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | 1 |
41 | Jérémy Maison | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
42 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15h 25′ 11″ |
2 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 49″ |
3 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 12″ |
4 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 13″ |
5 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 17″ |
6 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 33″ |
7 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 35″ |
8 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 0″ |
9 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 8″ |
10 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 18″ |
11 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 2′ 21″ |
12 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 25″ |
13 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 2′ 32″ |
14 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 34″ |
15 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 35″ |
16 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 7″ |
17 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 12″ |
18 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 18″ |
19 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 32″ |
20 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 3′ 37″ |
21 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 57″ |
22 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 1″ |
23 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 6″ |
24 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 19″ |
25 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 24″ |
26 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 21″ |
27 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 45″ |
28 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 46″ |
29 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 57″ |
30 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 25″ |
31 | Matteo Badilatti | Switzerland | + 7′ 36″ |
32 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 16″ |
33 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 25″ |
34 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 37″ |
35 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 7″ |
36 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 10″ |
37 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 14″ |
38 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 41″ |
39 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10′ 22″ |
40 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 13″ |
41 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland | + 11′ 21″ |
42 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 45″ |
43 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 54″ |
44 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 19″ |
45 | Mathias Flückiger | Switzerland | + 12′ 21″ |
46 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 26″ |
47 | Roland Thalmann | Switzerland | + 13′ 56″ |
48 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 16″ |
49 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 14′ 53″ |
50 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 26″ |
51 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 48″ |
52 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 25″ |
53 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 43″ |
54 | Patrick Schelling | Switzerland | + 18′ 46″ |
55 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 7″ |
56 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 18″ |
57 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 29″ |
58 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 55″ |
59 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 54″ |
60 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 58″ |
61 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 11″ |
62 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | + 22′ 15″ |
63 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 36″ |
64 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 58″ |
65 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 23′ 23″ |
66 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 53″ |
67 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 17″ |
68 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 42″ |
69 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | + 28′ 9″ |
70 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 19″ |
71 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 28′ 38″ |
72 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 56″ |
73 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 6″ |
74 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 38″ |
75 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 50″ |
76 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 51″ |
77 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 4″ |
78 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 14″ |
79 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 27″ |
80 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 33″ |
81 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 45″ |
82 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 6″ |
83 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 25″ |
84 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 47″ |
85 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 6″ |
86 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 41″ |
87 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 36′ 20″ |
88 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36′ 23″ |
89 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 37′ 5″ |
90 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 41″ |
91 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39′ 51″ |
92 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 40′ 11″ |
93 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 26″ |
94 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43′ 18″ |
95 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 43′ 29″ |
96 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 44′ 12″ |
97 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 30″ |
98 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 44″ |
99 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 46′ 1″ |
100 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 47′ 8″ |
101 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47′ 33″ |
102 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 32″ |
103 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 55′ 25″ |
104 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 57′ 7″ |
105 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 57′ 53″ |
106 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 57′ 58″ |
107 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 58′ 50″ |
108 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 1′ 19″ |
109 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 3′ 40″ |
110 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 2″ |
111 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 9′ 55″ |
112 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 13′ 44″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 155 |
2 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 105 |
3 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 103 |
4 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 97 |
5 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 55 |
6 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 52 |
7 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | 50 |
8 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 49 |
9 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 44 |
10 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 39 |
11 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 36 |
12 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 34 |
13 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 30 |
14 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
15 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
16 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
17 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | 24 |
18 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 |
19 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 23 |
20 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
21 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
22 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
23 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
24 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
25 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
26 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | 15 |
27 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
28 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 12 |
29 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
30 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
31 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
32 | Roland Thalmann | Switzerland | 10 |
33 | Patrick Schelling | Switzerland | 10 |
34 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
35 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
36 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
37 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
38 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
39 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
40 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
41 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland | 6 |
42 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
43 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
44 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
45 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
46 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 5 |
47 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
48 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
49 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 2 |
51 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 46h 23′ 17″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 43″ |
3 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 38″ |
4 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 14″ |
5 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 52″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 13″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 57″ |
8 | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 12″ |
9 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 54″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 45″ |
11 | Switzerland | + 15′ 36″ |
12 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 52″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 21″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 25″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 7″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31′ 24″ |
17 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 6″ |
18 | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 59″ |
19 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 49′ 0″ |
20 | Team Dimension Data | + 56′ 35″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Switzerland | 51 |
2 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
3 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
4 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 16 |
5 | Patrick Schelling | Switzerland | 16 |
6 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
7 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
8 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
9 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
10 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
11 | Roland Thalmann | Switzerland | 10 |
12 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 8 |
13 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
14 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
15 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
16 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
17 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
18 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
19 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
20 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | 4 |
21 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 3 |
22 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
23 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | 3 |
24 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
25 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
26 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
27 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 1 |
28 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
29 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 29h 14′ 17″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14″ |
3 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17″ |
4 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 25″ |
5 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56″ |
6 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 42″ |
7 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 27″ |
8 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 41″ |
9 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 49″ |
10 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 3′ 2″ |
11 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 2″ |
12 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 15″ |
13 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 15″ |
14 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 42″ |
15 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 7″ |
16 | Darwin Atapuma | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 51″ |
17 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 38″ |
18 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 53″ |
19 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 5″ |
20 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 40″ |
21 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 3″ |
22 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 17″ |
23 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 12″ |
24 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 13′ 11″ |
25 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 55″ |
26 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 14′ 15″ |
27 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 57″ |
28 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 10″ |
29 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 20″ |
30 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 19″ |
31 | Laurens ten Dam | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 40″ |
32 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 31″ |
33 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 1″ |
34 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 20″ |
35 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 24″ |
36 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 23′ 40″ |
37 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24′ 55″ |
38 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 57″ |
39 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 58″ |
40 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 25″ |
41 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 7″ |
42 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 26′ 47″ |
43 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 26′ 57″ |
44 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 32″ |
45 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 39″ |
46 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 46″ |
47 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 3″ |
48 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 15″ |
49 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 41″ |
50 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 36″ |
51 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 49″ |
52 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 35′ 23″ |
53 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 36′ 30″ |
54 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 47″ |
55 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 50″ |
56 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 8″ |
57 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 41″ |
58 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 38′ 50″ |
59 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 51″ |
60 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 42′ 18″ |
61 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 42′ 22″ |
62 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 42′ 28″ |
63 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 25″ |
64 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 43′ 53″ |
65 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 28″ |
66 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 30″ |
67 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 39″ |
68 | Ricardo Vilela | Burgos - BH | + 46′ 38″ |
69 | Maurits Lammertink | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 47′ 12″ |
70 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 47′ 14″ |
71 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 47′ 32″ |
72 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 32″ |
73 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47′ 36″ |
74 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 48′ 5″ |
75 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50′ 39″ |
76 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 50′ 39″ |
77 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 0″ |
78 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 55′ 29″ |
79 | Mikel Iturria | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 56′ 48″ |
80 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 57′ 22″ |
81 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 58′ 50″ |
82 | Mathias De Witte | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 59′ 18″ |
83 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 1′ 53″ |
84 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 1h 3′ 5″ |
85 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 3′ 43″ |
86 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 3′ 57″ |
87 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 5′ 25″ |
88 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 6′ 17″ |
89 | Oscar Riesebeek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 6′ 29″ |
90 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 8′ 9″ |
91 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 14′ 31″ |
92 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 14′ 57″ |
93 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 15′ 1″ |
94 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 4″ |
95 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 17″ |
96 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 23′ 6″ |
97 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 25′ 13″ |
98 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 30′ 58″ |
99 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 1h 34′ 1″ |
100 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 43′ 25″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 29 |
2 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
4 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 11 |
6 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
7 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
8 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
9 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
10 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
11 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
12 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
13 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
14 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
15 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
16 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 4 |
17 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
18 | Maurits Lammertink | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 3 |
19 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
20 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 2 |
21 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
22 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
23 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
24 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
25 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
26 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
27 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
28 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 |
29 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 |
30 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
31 | Oscar Riesebeek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 87h 49′ 11″ |
2 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 13″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 12″ |
4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 39″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 42″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 7″ |
7 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 12″ |
8 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 33′ 55″ |
9 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 34′ 48″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35′ 41″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 54″ |
12 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 41″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 11″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 52″ |
15 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 52″ |
16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56′ 23″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 0′ 26″ |
18 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 2′ 8″ |
19 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 12′ 50″ |
20 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 14′ 47″ |
21 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 27′ 52″ |
22 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 55′ 44″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 60 |
2 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 41 |
3 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
4 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 34 |
5 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
6 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 |
7 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 |
8 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
9 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
10 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
11 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 17 |
12 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 16 |
13 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
14 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 14 |
15 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
16 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
17 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
18 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 9 |
19 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
20 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
21 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
22 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 6 |
23 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
24 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 4 |
25 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
26 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
27 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
28 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
29 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 4 |
30 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
31 | Mikel Iturria | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
32 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
33 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
34 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
35 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
36 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
37 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
38 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
39 | Maurits Lammertink | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 |
40 | Oscar Riesebeek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 29h 14′ 17″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17″ |
3 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 49″ |
4 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 15″ |
5 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 7″ |
6 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 55″ |
7 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 57″ |
8 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 20″ |
9 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 19″ |
10 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 58″ |
11 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 7″ |
12 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 32″ |
13 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 36′ 30″ |
14 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 38′ 50″ |
15 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 42′ 18″ |
16 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 25″ |
17 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 47′ 32″ |
18 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 32″ |
19 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 0″ |
20 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 57′ 22″ |
21 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 3′ 57″ |
22 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 6′ 17″ |
23 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 14′ 57″ |
24 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 25′ 13″ |
25 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 1h 34′ 1″ |
26 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 43′ 25″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25h 13′ 1″ |
2 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 5″ |
3 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
4 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25″ |
5 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34″ |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 37″ |
7 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 39″ |
8 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43″ |
9 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 43″ |
10 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 50″ |
11 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 55″ |
12 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 57″ |
13 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 59″ |
14 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 6″ |
15 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 8″ |
16 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 10″ |
17 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 17″ |
18 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 22″ |
19 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 24″ |
20 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 26″ |
21 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 1′ 29″ |
22 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 32″ |
23 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 45″ |
24 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 48″ |
25 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 48″ |
26 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 51″ |
27 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 26″ |
28 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 47″ |
29 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 12″ |
30 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 39″ |
31 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 57″ |
32 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 14″ |
33 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 18″ |
34 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 22″ |
35 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 26″ |
36 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 23″ |
37 | Sjoerd van Ginneken | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 8′ 14″ |
38 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 9′ 26″ |
39 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 54″ |
40 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 50″ |
41 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 51″ |
42 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 12″ |
43 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 31″ |
44 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 47″ |
45 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 40″ |
46 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 14′ 57″ |
47 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 15′ 32″ |
48 | Milan Menten | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 15′ 45″ |
49 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 12″ |
50 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 15″ |
51 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 18″ |
52 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 22″ |
53 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 27″ |
54 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 36″ |
55 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 18′ 54″ |
56 | Zico Waeytens | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 19′ 3″ |
57 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 32″ |
58 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 41″ |
59 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 1″ |
60 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 13″ |
61 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 15″ |
62 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 20′ 35″ |
63 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 21′ 17″ |
64 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22′ 18″ |
65 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 40″ |
66 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 24′ 55″ |
67 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 5″ |
68 | Senne Leysen | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 25′ 14″ |
69 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 21″ |
70 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 21″ |
71 | Kevyn Ista | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 25′ 47″ |
72 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 49″ |
73 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 51″ |
74 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 54″ |
75 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 5″ |
76 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 38″ |
77 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29′ 41″ |
78 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 31′ 13″ |
79 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 31′ 28″ |
80 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 49″ |
81 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 9″ |
82 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 33′ 10″ |
83 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 54″ |
84 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 34′ 25″ |
85 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 34′ 32″ |
86 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 34′ 57″ |
87 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 14″ |
88 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 35″ |
89 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 36″ |
90 | Ludwig De Winter | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 43′ 34″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 66 |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 64 |
3 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 51 |
4 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 49 |
5 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 41 |
6 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 40 |
7 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
8 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 35 |
9 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 32 |
10 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 31 |
11 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 30 |
12 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 30 |
13 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
14 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 30 |
15 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
16 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 29 |
17 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 |
18 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 28 |
19 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
20 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 25 |
21 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
22 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 |
23 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
24 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
25 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
26 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
27 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
28 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
29 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
30 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
31 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 79h 40′ 38″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 13″ |
3 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 46″ |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 54″ |
5 | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 44″ |
6 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 9′ 34″ |
7 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 38″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 55″ |
9 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 41″ |
10 | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 10″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 14″ |
12 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 27′ 47″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 42″ |
14 | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 53″ |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 53″ |
16 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 41′ 41″ |
17 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 54′ 41″ |
18 | Movistar Team | + 55′ 15″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 58 |
2 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 |
3 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 |
4 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 |
5 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
6 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 18 |
7 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
8 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
9 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
10 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 |
11 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
12 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
13 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 6 |
14 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
15 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
16 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
17 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 4 |
18 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
19 | Zico Waeytens | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 4 |
20 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 83h 17′ 13″ |
2 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 51″ |
3 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 24″ |
4 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 22″ |
5 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 8″ |
6 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 57″ |
7 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 7′ 37″ |
8 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 5″ |
9 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 37″ |
10 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 14′ 18″ |
11 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 32″ |
12 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 46″ |
13 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 13″ |
14 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 27′ 26″ |
15 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 52″ |
16 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 34′ 52″ |
17 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 37′ 6″ |
18 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39′ 8″ |
19 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 39′ 57″ |
20 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 31″ |
21 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 44′ 18″ |
22 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 46′ 36″ |
23 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 49′ 19″ |
24 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 50′ 2″ |
25 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 15″ |
26 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 6′ 33″ |
27 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 9″ |
28 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 10′ 14″ |
29 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 17′ 35″ |
30 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 1h 18′ 9″ |
31 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 21′ 13″ |
32 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 23′ 5″ |
33 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 28′ 8″ |
34 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 30′ 1″ |
35 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 34′ 12″ |
36 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 38′ 38″ |
37 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 39′ 1″ |
38 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 47′ 36″ |
39 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | + 1h 47′ 47″ |
40 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 48′ 6″ |
41 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 51′ 19″ |
42 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 58′ 8″ |
43 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 58′ 54″ |
44 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 59′ 20″ |
45 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 0′ 32″ |
46 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 0′ 53″ |
47 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 1′ 52″ |
48 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 3′ 20″ |
49 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 5′ 29″ |
50 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 2h 5′ 38″ |
51 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 2h 6′ 22″ |
52 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 2h 6′ 23″ |
53 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 7′ 14″ |
54 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 9′ 54″ |
55 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 10′ 29″ |
56 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 10′ 33″ |
57 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 10′ 59″ |
58 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 13′ 23″ |
59 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 13′ 58″ |
60 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 17′ 32″ |
61 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 17′ 52″ |
62 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 2h 18′ 51″ |
63 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 20′ 24″ |
64 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 20′ 31″ |
65 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 24′ 41″ |
66 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 29′ 36″ |
67 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 2h 32′ 2″ |
68 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 32′ 26″ |
69 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 35′ 47″ |
70 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 36′ 6″ |
71 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 38′ 8″ |
72 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 2h 39′ 40″ |
73 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 2h 42′ 53″ |
74 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 45′ 40″ |
75 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 45′ 57″ |
76 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 46′ 13″ |
77 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 2h 47′ 46″ |
78 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 48′ 29″ |
79 | Ian Boswell | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 51′ 47″ |
80 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 52′ 37″ |
81 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 52′ 46″ |
82 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 53′ 41″ |
83 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 55′ 15″ |
84 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 57′ 0″ |
85 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 58′ 56″ |
86 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 0′ 48″ |
87 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 0′ 54″ |
88 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 3h 2′ 15″ |
89 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 3h 4′ 7″ |
90 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 4′ 14″ |
91 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 4′ 27″ |
92 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 4′ 48″ |
93 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 3h 5′ 34″ |
94 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 7′ 14″ |
95 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 9′ 34″ |
96 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 11′ 55″ |
97 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 12′ 24″ |
98 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 12′ 46″ |
99 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 13′ 47″ |
100 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 15′ 40″ |
101 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 15′ 55″ |
102 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 16′ 54″ |
103 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 19′ 10″ |
104 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 3h 19′ 22″ |
105 | Romain Hardy | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 19′ 49″ |
106 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 21′ 22″ |
107 | Simon Gerrans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 21′ 37″ |
108 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 21′ 55″ |
109 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 21′ 55″ |
110 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 24′ 25″ |
111 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 26′ 35″ |
112 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 32′ 29″ |
113 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 32′ 54″ |
114 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 33′ 33″ |
115 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 34′ 17″ |
116 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 36′ 11″ |
117 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 36′ 30″ |
118 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 37′ 21″ |
119 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 37′ 31″ |
120 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 3h 37′ 56″ |
121 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 39′ 2″ |
122 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 39′ 20″ |
123 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 40′ 30″ |
124 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 41′ 55″ |
125 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 42′ 24″ |
126 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 42′ 54″ |
127 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 49′ 3″ |
128 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 50′ 55″ |
129 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 50′ 59″ |
130 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 51′ 15″ |
131 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 51′ 16″ |
132 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 56′ 53″ |
133 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 57′ 2″ |
134 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 58′ 1″ |
135 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 58′ 58″ |
136 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 59′ 7″ |
137 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 1′ 5″ |
138 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 1′ 34″ |
139 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 2′ 4″ |
140 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | + 4h 2′ 7″ |
141 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 8′ 18″ |
142 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 8′ 54″ |
143 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 9′ 49″ |
144 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 12′ 29″ |
145 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 34′ 19″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 477 |
2 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 246 |
3 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 203 |
4 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 178 |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 143 |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 134 |
7 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 115 |
8 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 110 |
9 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 104 |
10 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 98 |
11 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 98 |
12 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 82 |
13 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | 81 |
14 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 78 |
15 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 75 |
16 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 73 |
17 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 71 |
18 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 71 |
19 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 69 |
20 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 69 |
21 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 68 |
22 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 65 |
23 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 62 |
24 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 59 |
25 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 57 |
26 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 56 |
27 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 56 |
28 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 55 |
29 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 53 |
30 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | 52 |
31 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 51 |
32 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 50 |
33 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 49 |
34 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 48 |
35 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 47 |
36 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 46 |
37 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 46 |
38 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 46 |
39 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 45 |
40 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 45 |
41 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 43 |
42 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 43 |
43 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 41 |
44 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 39 |
45 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 37 |
46 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | 36 |
47 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 35 |
48 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 35 |
49 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 34 |
50 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 34 |
51 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 32 |
52 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 |
53 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 |
54 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 31 |
55 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 30 |
56 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | 30 |
57 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 30 |
58 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 30 |
59 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 |
60 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 28 |
61 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 |
62 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 27 |
63 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
64 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 |
65 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 26 |
66 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 26 |
67 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 26 |
68 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 |
69 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | 25 |
70 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | 25 |
71 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 24 |
72 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 24 |
73 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24 |
74 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | 24 |
75 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 23 |
76 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | 23 |
77 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 21 |
78 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 21 |
79 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 21 |
80 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 20 |
81 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
82 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
83 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
84 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 18 |
85 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
86 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
87 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
88 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 17 |
89 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 |
90 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 17 |
91 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15 |
92 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
93 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | 14 |
94 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
95 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 14 |
96 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
97 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
98 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
99 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
100 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
101 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 9 |
102 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
103 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
104 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
105 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 7 |
106 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
107 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
108 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
109 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
110 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
111 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
112 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
113 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
114 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
115 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 5 |
116 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 5 |
117 | Romain Hardy | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 4 |
118 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 3 |
119 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
120 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
121 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
122 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
123 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
124 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | -2 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 250h 24′ 53″ |
2 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 33″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 14″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 47′ 24″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 15′ 32″ |
6 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 58′ 54″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 15′ 49″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 35′ 45″ |
9 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 6′ 17″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 13′ 41″ |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 49′ 11″ |
12 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 0′ 46″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 9′ 34″ |
14 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 11′ 49″ |
15 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 13′ 13″ |
16 | Direct Energie | + 4h 24′ 13″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 25′ 45″ |
18 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 29′ 8″ |
19 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4h 40′ 15″ |
20 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 45′ 48″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 56′ 10″ |
22 | Lotto - Soudal | + 7h 36′ 47″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 170 |
2 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 91 |
3 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 76 |
4 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 74 |
5 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 63 |
6 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 56 |
7 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 41 |
8 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 40 |
9 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 39 |
10 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 36 |
11 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 35 |
12 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 35 |
13 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 25 |
14 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 24 |
15 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 24 |
16 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
17 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
18 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 20 |
19 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
20 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
21 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
22 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 15 |
23 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
24 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
25 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 14 |
26 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
27 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
28 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 14 |
29 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 |
30 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
31 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
32 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
33 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 10 |
34 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
35 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
36 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
37 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
38 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
39 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
40 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 4 |
41 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
42 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
43 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
44 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
45 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 2 |
46 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
47 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
48 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
49 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
50 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 2 |
51 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
52 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
53 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
54 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
55 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
56 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
57 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
58 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
59 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | 1 |
60 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
61 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 1 |
62 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
63 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 83h 39′ 26″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 39″ |
3 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 5″ |
4 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 7′ 48″ |
5 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 16′ 25″ |
6 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 16′ 48″ |
7 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1h 44′ 10″ |
8 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 45′ 1″ |
9 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1h 56′ 38″ |
10 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 10′ 13″ |
11 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 24′ 0″ |
12 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 38′ 35″ |
13 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 38′ 41″ |
14 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 2h 41′ 54″ |
15 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 49′ 42″ |
16 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2h 50′ 11″ |
17 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 10′ 41″ |
18 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 13′ 58″ |
19 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 3h 15′ 43″ |
20 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 26′ 50″ |
21 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 34′ 49″ |
22 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 38′ 52″ |
23 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 39′ 51″ |
24 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 46′ 41″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24h 43′ 12″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 0″ |
3 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 47″ |
4 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 35″ |
5 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 44″ |
6 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 5″ |
7 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 5″ |
8 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 22″ |
9 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 31″ |
10 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 45″ |
11 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 21″ |
12 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 54″ |
13 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 5″ |
14 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 34″ |
15 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 0″ |
16 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 9′ 25″ |
17 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 48″ |
18 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 13″ |
19 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 15′ 40″ |
20 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 15′ 52″ |
21 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 3″ |
22 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 34″ |
23 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 4″ |
24 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 12″ |
25 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 24″ |
26 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 26″ |
27 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 36″ |
28 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 27′ 10″ |
29 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 42″ |
30 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 10″ |
31 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 17″ |
32 | Ian Boswell | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 33′ 40″ |
33 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 59″ |
34 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 16″ |
35 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 2″ |
36 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 40′ 58″ |
37 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 41′ 36″ |
38 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 42′ 7″ |
39 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 14″ |
40 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 47″ |
41 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 16″ |
42 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 45′ 51″ |
43 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48′ 20″ |
44 | Daniel Moreno | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 50″ |
45 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 38″ |
46 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 50′ 38″ |
47 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 50′ 43″ |
48 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 43″ |
49 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 49″ |
50 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 52′ 28″ |
51 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 52′ 55″ |
52 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 56′ 35″ |
53 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 53″ |
54 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 57′ 29″ |
55 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 58′ 30″ |
56 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 39″ |
57 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 0′ 12″ |
58 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 3′ 57″ |
59 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 4′ 38″ |
60 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 4′ 51″ |
61 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 5′ 21″ |
62 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 9″ |
63 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 8′ 43″ |
64 | Romain Hardy | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 9′ 13″ |
65 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 10′ 1″ |
66 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 10′ 42″ |
67 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 11′ 27″ |
68 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 11′ 41″ |
69 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 11′ 51″ |
70 | Arnaud Courteille | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 11′ 56″ |
71 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 12′ 10″ |
72 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1h 13′ 2″ |
73 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 15′ 9″ |
74 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 15′ 34″ |
75 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 8″ |
76 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 16′ 9″ |
77 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 16′ 50″ |
78 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 17′ 27″ |
79 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 1h 17′ 43″ |
80 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 19′ 21″ |
81 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 19′ 24″ |
82 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 20′ 31″ |
83 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 23′ 29″ |
84 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 25′ 24″ |
85 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 25′ 39″ |
86 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 26′ 6″ |
87 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 27′ 23″ |
88 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 30″ |
89 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 28′ 25″ |
90 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 1h 28′ 31″ |
91 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 30′ 1″ |
92 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 32′ 31″ |
93 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 1h 32′ 46″ |
94 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 33′ 31″ |
95 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 34′ 12″ |
96 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 1h 35′ 38″ |
97 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 37′ 9″ |
98 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 39′ 10″ |
99 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 40′ 30″ |
100 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 40′ 35″ |
101 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 43′ 58″ |
102 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 44′ 0″ |
103 | Matthias Brändle | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 44′ 16″ |
104 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 45′ 27″ |
105 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 45′ 38″ |
106 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 46′ 53″ |
107 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 47′ 59″ |
108 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 50′ 9″ |
109 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 50′ 39″ |
110 | Kévin Reza | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2h 7′ 1″ |
111 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 2h 11′ 18″ |
112 | Jaime Rosón | Movistar Team | DQ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 45 |
2 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 42 |
3 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 37 |
5 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 36 |
6 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
7 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 31 |
8 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
9 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
10 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
11 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 19 |
12 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | 19 |
13 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
14 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 |
15 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
16 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
17 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 |
18 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 |
19 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
20 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
21 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
22 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
23 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
24 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
25 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
26 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 8 |
27 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
28 | Romain Hardy | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 6 |
29 | Matthias Brändle | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
30 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
31 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
32 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
33 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
34 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
35 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
36 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
37 | Jaime Rosón | Movistar Team | DQ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 73h 17′ 36″ |
2 | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 18″ |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 50″ |
4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 18′ 39″ |
5 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 37′ 11″ |
6 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 49″ |
7 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44′ 36″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 22″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 54′ 13″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 58′ 35″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 28″ |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 7′ 44″ |
13 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 9′ 33″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 11′ 52″ |
15 | Movistar Team | + 1h 27′ 6″ |
16 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 36′ 3″ |
17 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 37′ 45″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 44′ 6″ |
19 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 49′ 59″ |
20 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 58′ 3″ |
21 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 53′ 30″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 53 |
2 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 37 |
3 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 |
4 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
5 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
6 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 25 |
7 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
8 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 21 |
9 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
11 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
12 | Ian Boswell | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 18 |
13 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
14 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
15 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 |
16 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
17 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
18 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
19 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 9 |
20 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 9 |
21 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
22 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
23 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
24 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
25 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
26 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
27 | Arnaud Courteille | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 5 |
28 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
29 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
30 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
31 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
32 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
33 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
34 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
35 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
36 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 2 |
37 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
38 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
39 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
40 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
41 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
42 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 24h 47′ 17″ |
2 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 16″ |
3 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 49″ |
4 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 0″ |
5 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 29″ |
6 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 55″ |
7 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 5′ 20″ |
8 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 8″ |
9 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 29″ |
10 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 21″ |
11 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 34′ 11″ |
12 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 33″ |
13 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 46′ 38″ |
14 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 38″ |
15 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 53′ 24″ |
16 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 7′ 36″ |
17 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1h 8′ 57″ |
18 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 12′ 4″ |
19 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 13′ 22″ |
20 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 15′ 19″ |
21 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 22′ 1″ |
22 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 24′ 20″ |
23 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 1h 31′ 33″ |
24 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 35′ 5″ |
25 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 41′ 22″ |
26 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 46′ 4″ |
27 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 46′ 34″ |
28 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 2h 7′ 13″ |
29 | Jaime Rosón | Movistar Team | DQ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 17h 9′ 0″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8″ |
3 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35″ |
4 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 16″ |
5 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 23″ |
6 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 32″ |
7 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 49″ |
8 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 49″ |
9 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 9″ |
10 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 12″ |
11 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 22″ |
12 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 34″ |
13 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 37″ |
14 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 5″ |
15 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 6″ |
16 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 7″ |
17 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 4′ 11″ |
18 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 18″ |
19 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 36″ |
20 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 37″ |
21 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 47″ |
22 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 50″ |
23 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 54″ |
24 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 20″ |
25 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 21″ |
26 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 53″ |
27 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 4″ |
28 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 6″ |
29 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 48″ |
30 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 53″ |
31 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 21″ |
32 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 22″ |
33 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 43″ |
34 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 7′ 51″ |
35 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 3″ |
36 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 14″ |
37 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 15″ |
38 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 47″ |
39 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 11′ 57″ |
40 | Anass Ait el Abdia | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 33″ |
41 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 56″ |
42 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 7″ |
43 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 26″ |
44 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 18″ |
45 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 24″ |
46 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 39″ |
47 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 46″ |
48 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 15′ 32″ |
49 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 39″ |
50 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 39″ |
51 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 42″ |
52 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 17″ |
53 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 13″ |
54 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 6″ |
55 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 8″ |
56 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 38″ |
57 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 23″ |
58 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 23′ 33″ |
59 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 23′ 36″ |
60 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 30″ |
61 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 50″ |
62 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 6″ |
63 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 46″ |
64 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 26′ 13″ |
65 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 27′ 17″ |
66 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 39″ |
67 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 44″ |
68 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 48″ |
69 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 29′ 41″ |
70 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 31′ 9″ |
71 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 56″ |
72 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 32′ 23″ |
73 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33′ 13″ |
74 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35′ 55″ |
75 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 37′ 39″ |
76 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 38′ 19″ |
77 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 44″ |
78 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 8″ |
79 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 46″ |
80 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 41′ 2″ |
81 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 41′ 7″ |
82 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 41′ 35″ |
83 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 43′ 4″ |
84 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 44′ 19″ |
85 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 29″ |
86 | Peter Kennaugh | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 45′ 48″ |
87 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 46′ 23″ |
88 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 45″ |
89 | Baptiste Planckaert | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 49′ 6″ |
90 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 57″ |
91 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 54′ 26″ |
92 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 55′ 7″ |
93 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 55′ 51″ |
94 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 57′ 24″ |
95 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 59′ 34″ |
96 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 59′ 34″ |
97 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 1′ 45″ |
98 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 15″ |
99 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 27″ |
100 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 28″ |
101 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 7′ 50″ |
102 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 8′ 40″ |
103 | Jaime Rosón | Movistar Team | DQ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 112 |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 81 |
3 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 80 |
4 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 74 |
5 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 56 |
6 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 55 |
7 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 54 |
8 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 51 |
9 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 50 |
10 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 46 |
11 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 43 |
12 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
13 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
14 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | 27 |
15 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 26 |
16 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 25 |
17 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 |
18 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 23 |
19 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 23 |
20 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
21 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
22 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 19 |
23 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | 18 |
24 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 18 |
25 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18 |
26 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 17 |
27 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
28 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
29 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
30 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
31 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
32 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
33 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
34 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
35 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
36 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
37 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
38 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
39 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
40 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
41 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
42 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 6 |
43 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
44 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
45 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
46 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
47 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
48 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
49 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
50 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
51 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
52 | Baptiste Planckaert | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
53 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
54 | Jaime Rosón | Movistar Team | DQ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 51h 35′ 39″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 17″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
4 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 31″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 17″ |
6 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 20″ |
7 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 23″ |
8 | Movistar Team | + 7′ 25″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 26″ |
10 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 54″ |
11 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 19′ 5″ |
12 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 23′ 52″ |
13 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 26′ 13″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 25″ |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 18″ |
16 | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 55″ |
17 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 58′ 54″ |
18 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 0′ 18″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17h 9′ 8″ |
2 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 26″ |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 28″ |
4 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 13″ |
5 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 56″ |
6 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 13″ |
7 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 35″ |
8 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 31″ |
9 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 31″ |
10 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 9″ |
11 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 38″ |
12 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 31″ |
13 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 36″ |
14 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 31′ 1″ |
15 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33′ 5″ |
16 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 38′ 11″ |
17 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 38″ |
18 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 49″ |
19 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 43″ |
20 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 57′ 16″ |
21 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 59′ 26″ |
22 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 19″ |
23 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 8′ 32″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 24h 34′ 33″ |
2 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 17″ |
3 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 46″ |
4 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51″ |
5 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 14″ |
6 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 15″ |
7 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 53″ |
8 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 59″ |
9 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
10 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 23″ |
11 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 2′ 24″ |
12 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 27″ |
13 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 37″ |
14 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 44″ |
15 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 2″ |
16 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 3″ |
17 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 20″ |
18 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3′ 20″ |
19 | Pim Ligthart | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 33″ |
20 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 47″ |
21 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 55″ |
22 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 44″ |
23 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 9″ |
24 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 29″ |
25 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10′ 30″ |
26 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 32″ |
27 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 50″ |
28 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 20″ |
29 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 33″ |
30 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 42″ |
31 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 57″ |
32 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 22″ |
33 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 58″ |
34 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 22″ |
35 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 19″ |
36 | Oscar Gatto | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 23″ |
37 | Wout van Aert | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 16′ 24″ |
38 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 29″ |
39 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 14″ |
40 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 39″ |
41 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 55″ |
42 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 5″ |
43 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 18″ |
44 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 18′ 48″ |
45 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 6″ |
46 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 19′ 13″ |
47 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 30″ |
48 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 19′ 33″ |
49 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 42″ |
50 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 19′ 44″ |
51 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19′ 48″ |
52 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 3″ |
53 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 2″ |
54 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 53″ |
55 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 4″ |
56 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 0″ |
57 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 23′ 2″ |
58 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 23′ 53″ |
59 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 59″ |
60 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 1″ |
61 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 8″ |
62 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 31″ |
63 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 24′ 34″ |
64 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 40″ |
65 | Stijn Devolder | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 26′ 42″ |
66 | Jon Ander Insausti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 46″ |
67 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 1″ |
68 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 10″ |
69 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 15″ |
70 | Mitch Docker | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 37″ |
71 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 34″ |
72 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 44″ |
73 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 45″ |
74 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 12″ |
75 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 19″ |
76 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 30′ 23″ |
77 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 40″ |
78 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 9″ |
79 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 19″ |
80 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 32′ 30″ |
81 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 32′ 32″ |
82 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 32′ 40″ |
83 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 32′ 43″ |
84 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 54″ |
85 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 59″ |
86 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 19″ |
87 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 33′ 29″ |
88 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 33′ 30″ |
89 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 38″ |
90 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 54″ |
91 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 34′ 10″ |
92 | Huub Duyn | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 34′ 50″ |
93 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 35′ 7″ |
94 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 10″ |
95 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 37″ |
96 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 35′ 58″ |
97 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 29″ |
98 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 34″ |
99 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 37′ 55″ |
100 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37′ 57″ |
101 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 1″ |
102 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 23″ |
103 | Tim Merlier | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 38′ 25″ |
104 | Stijn Steels | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 38′ 45″ |
105 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 56″ |
106 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 9″ |
107 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 12″ |
108 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 39′ 15″ |
109 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 39′ 22″ |
110 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 33″ |
111 | Brian van Goethem | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 40′ 30″ |
112 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 53″ |
113 | Michael Goolaerts | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 41′ 18″ |
114 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 29″ |
115 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 3″ |
116 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 43′ 4″ |
117 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 22″ |
118 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 44′ 34″ |
119 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 19″ |
120 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | + 45′ 38″ |
121 | Andrea Guardini | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 39″ |
122 | Kenny Dehaes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 46′ 5″ |
123 | Arman Kamyshev | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 57″ |
124 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 54′ 7″ |
125 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 30″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 123 |
2 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 69 |
3 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 69 |
4 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 55 |
5 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 55 |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 54 |
7 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 53 |
8 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 47 |
9 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 47 |
10 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | 46 |
11 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
12 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 34 |
13 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 34 |
14 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
15 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
16 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
17 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 |
18 | Tim Merlier | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 22 |
19 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21 |
20 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 19 |
21 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
22 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
23 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
24 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
25 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
26 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
27 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
28 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
29 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11 |
30 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 10 |
31 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
32 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
33 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trek - Segafredo | 73h 54′ 33″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 35″ |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 4″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 26″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 26″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 6′ 35″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 0″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 22″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 30″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 35″ |
11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 55″ |
12 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 36″ |
13 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 3″ |
14 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 31′ 21″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 16″ |
16 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36′ 54″ |
17 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 34″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 46″ |
19 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 51″ |
20 | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 48″ |
21 | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 59′ 42″ |
22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1h 4′ 2″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 64 |
2 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 53 |
3 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 26 |
4 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
5 | Kenny Dehaes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 |
6 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
7 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
8 | Pim Ligthart | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 14 |
9 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
10 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | 11 |
11 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
12 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
13 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 10 |
14 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 |
15 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
16 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
17 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
18 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
19 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 |
20 | Michael Goolaerts | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 8 |
21 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
22 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
23 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
24 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
25 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
26 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
27 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
28 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
29 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
30 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
31 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
32 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
33 | Stijn Steels | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 86h 20′ 55″ |
2 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 54″ |
3 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 20″ |
4 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 21″ |
5 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 5″ |
6 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 42″ |
7 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 14″ |
8 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 20″ |
9 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 49″ |
10 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 25″ |
11 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 48″ |
12 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 15′ 28″ |
13 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 38″ |
14 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 28″ |
15 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 33′ 21″ |
16 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 36′ 46″ |
17 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 37′ 43″ |
18 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 37′ 47″ |
19 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 39′ 36″ |
20 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 4″ |
21 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 39″ |
22 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 50′ 4″ |
23 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 53′ 52″ |
24 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 59′ 58″ |
25 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | + 1h 4′ 22″ |
26 | Romain Hardy | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 12′ 51″ |
27 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 15′ 26″ |
28 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 32″ |
29 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 18′ 45″ |
30 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 21′ 16″ |
31 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 25′ 25″ |
32 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 2″ |
33 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 35″ |
34 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 34′ 2″ |
35 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 1h 35′ 16″ |
36 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 35′ 55″ |
37 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 38′ 33″ |
38 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 44′ 41″ |
39 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 45′ 23″ |
40 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 48′ 11″ |
41 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 50′ 31″ |
42 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 57′ 29″ |
43 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 57′ 52″ |
44 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 59′ 9″ |
45 | Janez Brajkovic | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 0′ 38″ |
46 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 1′ 30″ |
47 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 1′ 59″ |
48 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 3′ 24″ |
49 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 3′ 27″ |
50 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 4′ 53″ |
51 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 5′ 36″ |
52 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 6′ 30″ |
53 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 6′ 57″ |
54 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 11′ 54″ |
55 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 13′ 23″ |
56 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 15′ 28″ |
57 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 17′ 48″ |
58 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 19′ 14″ |
59 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 22′ 26″ |
60 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | + 2h 22′ 44″ |
61 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 25′ 36″ |
62 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 27′ 34″ |
63 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 28′ 2″ |
64 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 2h 28′ 57″ |
65 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 31′ 5″ |
66 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 2h 33′ 24″ |
67 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 2h 34′ 56″ |
68 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 35′ 33″ |
69 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 2h 36′ 36″ |
70 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 38′ 33″ |
71 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 39′ 10″ |
72 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 41′ 54″ |
73 | Tsgabu Grmay | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 42′ 15″ |
74 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 43′ 36″ |
75 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 44′ 1″ |
76 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 45′ 11″ |
77 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 47′ 11″ |
78 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 48′ 12″ |
79 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 49′ 17″ |
80 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 53′ 42″ |
81 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 53′ 51″ |
82 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 54′ 14″ |
83 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 54′ 48″ |
84 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 2h 54′ 54″ |
85 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 55′ 13″ |
86 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 55′ 27″ |
87 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 2h 56′ 43″ |
88 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 56′ 57″ |
89 | Angelo Tulik | Direct Energie | + 2h 57′ 5″ |
90 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 57′ 56″ |
91 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | + 2h 58′ 51″ |
92 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3h 0′ 21″ |
93 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 4′ 11″ |
94 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 5′ 13″ |
95 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 5′ 52″ |
96 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 5′ 53″ |
97 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 3h 6′ 5″ |
98 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 6′ 55″ |
99 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 7′ 25″ |
100 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 9′ 38″ |
101 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 10′ 18″ |
102 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 12′ 12″ |
103 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 13′ 10″ |
104 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 3h 13′ 44″ |
105 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 15′ 13″ |
106 | Perrig Quémeneur | Direct Energie | + 3h 15′ 40″ |
107 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 16′ 28″ |
108 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 3h 17′ 53″ |
109 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 18′ 16″ |
110 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 20′ 50″ |
111 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 20′ 59″ |
112 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 21′ 15″ |
113 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 22′ 31″ |
114 | Patrick Bevin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 23′ 0″ |
115 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 24′ 42″ |
116 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 26′ 58″ |
117 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 29′ 21″ |
118 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 30′ 54″ |
119 | Javier Moreno | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 32′ 6″ |
120 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 32′ 14″ |
121 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 35′ 14″ |
122 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 36′ 22″ |
123 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 37′ 4″ |
124 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 39′ 24″ |
125 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 39′ 45″ |
126 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 3h 41′ 34″ |
127 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 41′ 52″ |
128 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 43′ 45″ |
129 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 3h 43′ 52″ |
130 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 45′ 40″ |
131 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 45′ 57″ |
132 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 46′ 36″ |
133 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 46′ 47″ |
134 | Yohann Gène | Direct Energie | + 3h 47′ 8″ |
135 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 47′ 10″ |
136 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 47′ 20″ |
137 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 51′ 18″ |
138 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 51′ 29″ |
139 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 52′ 54″ |
140 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 3h 53′ 8″ |
141 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 53′ 10″ |
142 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 3h 53′ 38″ |
143 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 55′ 29″ |
144 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 55′ 31″ |
145 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 55′ 48″ |
146 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 59′ 6″ |
147 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 59′ 48″ |
148 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 4h 1′ 54″ |
149 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 2′ 54″ |
150 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 3′ 45″ |
151 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 5′ 17″ |
152 | Davide Cimolai | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 6′ 15″ |
153 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 10′ 18″ |
154 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 10′ 25″ |
155 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 13′ 50″ |
156 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 16′ 2″ |
157 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 4h 16′ 21″ |
158 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 17′ 21″ |
159 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 18′ 15″ |
160 | Borut Božic | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 18′ 41″ |
161 | Florian Sénéchal | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 19′ 17″ |
162 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 20′ 16″ |
163 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 25′ 1″ |
164 | Robert Wagner | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 25′ 12″ |
165 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 26′ 43″ |
166 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 32′ 21″ |
167 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 35′ 52″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 370 |
2 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 234 |
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 220 |
4 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 174 |
5 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 168 |
6 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 149 |
7 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 144 |
8 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 133 |
9 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 106 |
10 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 106 |
11 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | 100 |
12 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 96 |
13 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 96 |
14 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 94 |
15 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 88 |
16 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 87 |
17 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 83 |
18 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 79 |
19 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | 70 |
20 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 65 |
21 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 63 |
22 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 62 |
23 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 61 |
24 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 57 |
25 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 57 |
26 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 56 |
27 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 54 |
28 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 52 |
29 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 52 |
30 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 52 |
31 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 52 |
32 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 52 |
33 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | 51 |
34 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 50 |
35 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 48 |
36 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 44 |
37 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 42 |
38 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 42 |
39 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 42 |
40 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 38 |
41 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 38 |
42 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 |
43 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 36 |
44 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 36 |
45 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 34 |
46 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 34 |
47 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | 34 |
48 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 |
49 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 32 |
50 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 32 |
51 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 30 |
52 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 |
53 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | 29 |
54 | Davide Cimolai | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 29 |
55 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 |
56 | Romain Hardy | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 27 |
57 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 26 |
58 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
59 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
60 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
61 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 |
62 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 23 |
63 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 |
64 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 |
65 | Borut Božic | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
66 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | 21 |
67 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
68 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
69 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 |
70 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
71 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
72 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 19 |
73 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 19 |
74 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | 18 |
75 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | 17 |
76 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | 17 |
77 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
78 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 17 |
79 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 17 |
80 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
81 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
82 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 16 |
83 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
84 | Perrig Quémeneur | Direct Energie | 15 |
85 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
86 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
87 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 15 |
88 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
89 | Yohann Gène | Direct Energie | 15 |
90 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
91 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | 13 |
92 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
93 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 13 |
94 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 13 |
95 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
96 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | 11 |
97 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
98 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
99 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
100 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
101 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
102 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
103 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
104 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
105 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
106 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
107 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
108 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
109 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
110 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
111 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
112 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 6 |
113 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 6 |
114 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
115 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
116 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 6 |
117 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | 6 |
118 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
119 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
120 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 5 |
121 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
122 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
123 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
124 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
125 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
126 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 3 |
127 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
128 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
129 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
130 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
131 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
132 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
133 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 259h 21′ 6″ |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 14″ |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 44′ 46″ |
4 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 49′ 49″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 52′ 21″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 1h 55′ 52″ |
7 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 15′ 25″ |
8 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 18′ 18″ |
9 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 28′ 18″ |
10 | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 28′ 39″ |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 42′ 43″ |
12 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 23′ 38″ |
13 | Direct Energie | + 3h 32′ 35″ |
14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 54′ 30″ |
15 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 2′ 19″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 6′ 5″ |
17 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 49′ 48″ |
18 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 22′ 7″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5h 29′ 11″ |
20 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5h 49′ 48″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 51′ 41″ |
22 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6h 41′ 25″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | 169 |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 80 |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 64 |
4 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 55 |
5 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 51 |
6 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 47 |
7 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
8 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 37 |
9 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 36 |
10 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 32 |
11 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 29 |
12 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 |
13 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 |
14 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 23 |
15 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
16 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 21 |
17 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
18 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 |
19 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
20 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
21 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
22 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 11 |
23 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
24 | Brice Feillu | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 11 |
25 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
26 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 10 |
27 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
28 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
29 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
30 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
31 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 8 |
32 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
33 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
34 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
35 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
36 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
37 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
38 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
39 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 3 |
40 | Romain Hardy | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 2 |
41 | Perrig Quémeneur | Direct Energie | 2 |
42 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
43 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
44 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
45 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
46 | Tsgabu Grmay | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
47 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 2 |
48 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 2 |
49 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
50 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
51 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
52 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
53 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | 1 |
54 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 1 |
55 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
56 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
57 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
58 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
59 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
60 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 1 |
61 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
62 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 86h 27′ 9″ |
2 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 6″ |
3 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 7″ |
4 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 35′ 50″ |
5 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 47′ 38″ |
6 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 12′ 31″ |
7 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 1h 29′ 2″ |
8 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 19′ 22″ |
9 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 32′ 56″ |
10 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 40′ 57″ |
11 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 43′ 3″ |
12 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 48′ 59″ |
13 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 50′ 43″ |
14 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 51′ 42″ |
15 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 57′ 57″ |
16 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 58′ 59″ |
17 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 59′ 38″ |
18 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 3h 11′ 39″ |
19 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3h 33′ 10″ |
20 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 3h 37′ 38″ |
21 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 40′ 33″ |
22 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 3h 46′ 54″ |
23 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 49′ 34″ |
24 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 52′ 52″ |
25 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 9′ 48″ |
26 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 11′ 7″ |
27 | Florian Sénéchal | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 13′ 3″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 29h 5′ 54″ |
2 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
3 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 32″ |
4 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 33″ |
5 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 37″ |
6 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 4″ |
7 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 32″ |
8 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 12″ |
9 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 4′ 8″ |
10 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 40″ |
11 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 20″ |
12 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 3″ |
13 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 2″ |
14 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 3″ |
15 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 16″ |
16 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 45″ |
17 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 36″ |
18 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 44″ |
19 | André Cardoso | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 38″ |
20 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 47″ |
21 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 5″ |
22 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 15″ |
23 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 19″ |
24 | Janez Brajkovic | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 4″ |
25 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 4″ |
26 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 9″ |
27 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 41″ |
28 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 13″ |
29 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 27′ 45″ |
30 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 53″ |
31 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 32″ |
32 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 31′ 21″ |
33 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 16″ |
34 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 48″ |
35 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 13″ |
36 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 34′ 17″ |
37 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 35″ |
38 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 48″ |
39 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 35′ 0″ |
40 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 51″ |
41 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 9″ |
42 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 37′ 11″ |
43 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 37′ 20″ |
44 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 37′ 50″ |
45 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 1″ |
46 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 46″ |
47 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 42′ 58″ |
48 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 29″ |
49 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 57″ |
50 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 45′ 33″ |
51 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 47′ 19″ |
52 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 48′ 15″ |
53 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 34″ |
54 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | + 49′ 50″ |
55 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | + 50′ 1″ |
56 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50′ 32″ |
57 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 47″ |
58 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 54′ 32″ |
59 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 54′ 46″ |
60 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 55′ 47″ |
61 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56′ 12″ |
62 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56′ 23″ |
63 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 56′ 27″ |
64 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 32″ |
65 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 56′ 38″ |
66 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 56′ 51″ |
67 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 57′ 13″ |
68 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 57′ 31″ |
69 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 45″ |
70 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 59′ 57″ |
71 | Angelo Tulik | Direct Energie | + 1h 1′ 1″ |
72 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 1′ 14″ |
73 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 43″ |
74 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 3′ 49″ |
75 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 4′ 12″ |
76 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 4′ 27″ |
77 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 4′ 33″ |
78 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 1h 4′ 34″ |
79 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 4′ 41″ |
80 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 4′ 47″ |
81 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 4′ 58″ |
82 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 5′ 1″ |
83 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 5′ 13″ |
84 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 15″ |
85 | Thierry Hupond | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 6′ 18″ |
86 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 6′ 24″ |
87 | Quentin Pacher | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 7′ 16″ |
88 | Julien El Farès | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 8′ 24″ |
89 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 9′ 3″ |
90 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 9′ 28″ |
91 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 10′ 11″ |
92 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 10′ 25″ |
93 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 10′ 48″ |
94 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 11′ 23″ |
95 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 11′ 53″ |
96 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | + 1h 12′ 48″ |
97 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 13′ 40″ |
98 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 14′ 39″ |
99 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 15′ 1″ |
100 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 16′ 33″ |
101 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 16′ 57″ |
102 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 17′ 9″ |
103 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 17′ 40″ |
104 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 4″ |
105 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 47″ |
106 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 20′ 48″ |
107 | Youcef Reguigui | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 21′ 10″ |
108 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 22′ 30″ |
109 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 22′ 38″ |
110 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 25′ 20″ |
111 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 25′ 33″ |
112 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 25′ 47″ |
113 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 29′ 5″ |
114 | Bert De Backer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 29′ 55″ |
115 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 30′ 5″ |
116 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 32′ 48″ |
117 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 34′ 12″ |
118 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 34′ 23″ |
119 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 1h 35′ 20″ |
120 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 35′ 43″ |
121 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 36′ 12″ |
122 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 39′ 48″ |
123 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 39′ 57″ |
124 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 41′ 31″ |
125 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 44′ 1″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 59 |
2 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | 47 |
3 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 36 |
4 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 34 |
5 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | 32 |
6 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 27 |
7 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 25 |
8 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
9 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 24 |
10 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 |
11 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 22 |
12 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
13 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 |
14 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 |
15 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | 18 |
16 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
17 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
18 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
19 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
20 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
21 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
22 | Quentin Pacher | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 14 |
23 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12 |
24 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
25 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
26 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 10 |
27 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
28 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
29 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
30 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
31 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
32 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
33 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 5 |
34 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
35 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
36 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
37 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | AG2R La Mondiale | 87h 44′ 22″ |
2 | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 27″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 36″ |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 39″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 11″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 21′ 49″ |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 26″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 37′ 2″ |
9 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 37′ 33″ |
10 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 51′ 11″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 58′ 29″ |
12 | Team Sunweb | + 58′ 58″ |
13 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 0′ 17″ |
14 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 9′ 42″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 25′ 27″ |
16 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 32′ 15″ |
17 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 36′ 31″ |
18 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 38′ 44″ |
19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 45′ 7″ |
20 | Direct Energie | + 1h 56′ 57″ |
21 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 58′ 56″ |
22 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 19′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 44 |
2 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 29 |
3 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | 29 |
4 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 26 |
5 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 24 |
6 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
7 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 18 |
8 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
9 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
10 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 14 |
11 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
12 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
13 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
14 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
15 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
16 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 8 |
17 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 6 |
18 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
19 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 6 |
20 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
21 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
22 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
23 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
24 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
25 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
26 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
27 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | 3 |
28 | Julien El Farès | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
29 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
30 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
31 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
32 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
33 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 2 |
34 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
35 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
36 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
37 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
38 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
39 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
40 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 29h 8′ 26″ |
2 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 40″ |
3 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 31″ |
4 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 30″ |
5 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 31″ |
6 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 44″ |
7 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 12′ 12″ |
8 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 0″ |
9 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 19″ |
10 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 35′ 18″ |
11 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 14″ |
12 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 57″ |
13 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 42′ 25″ |
14 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 48′ 0″ |
15 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 52′ 14″ |
16 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 15″ |
17 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 53′ 40″ |
18 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53′ 55″ |
19 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 41″ |
20 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 57′ 25″ |
21 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 1′ 17″ |
22 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 1′ 55″ |
23 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 1h 2′ 2″ |
24 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 2′ 15″ |
25 | Quentin Pacher | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 4′ 44″ |
26 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 6′ 31″ |
27 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 7′ 39″ |
28 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 7′ 53″ |
29 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 21″ |
30 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 12′ 7″ |
31 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 14′ 1″ |
32 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 14′ 25″ |
33 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 22′ 48″ |
34 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 23′ 15″ |
35 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 1h 32′ 48″ |
36 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 33′ 11″ |
37 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 33′ 40″ |
38 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 38′ 59″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 17h 16′ 0″ |
2 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21″ |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26″ |
4 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 51″ |
5 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 3″ |
6 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 16″ |
7 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 21″ |
8 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 22″ |
9 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 1′ 22″ |
10 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 24″ |
11 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 28″ |
12 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | + 1′ 30″ |
13 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 40″ |
14 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 44″ |
15 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 45″ |
16 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 46″ |
17 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 1′ 54″ |
18 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 55″ |
19 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 58″ |
20 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 9″ |
21 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 20″ |
22 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 20″ |
23 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 23″ |
24 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 27″ |
25 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 2′ 29″ |
26 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 30″ |
27 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 34″ |
28 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 36″ |
29 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 36″ |
30 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 37″ |
31 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 41″ |
32 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 2′ 45″ |
33 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 58″ |
34 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 5″ |
35 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 8″ |
36 | Tsgabu Grmay | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 10″ |
37 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 16″ |
38 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 3′ 16″ |
39 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 18″ |
40 | Anass Ait el Abdia | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 19″ |
41 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 20″ |
42 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 58″ |
43 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 4′ 4″ |
44 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 26″ |
45 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 39″ |
46 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 56″ |
47 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 4″ |
48 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 11″ |
49 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 29″ |
50 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 20″ |
51 | Janez Brajkovic | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 59″ |
52 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 15″ |
53 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 18″ |
54 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 43″ |
55 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 49″ |
56 | André Cardoso | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 57″ |
57 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 13″ |
58 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 14″ |
59 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 19″ |
60 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 23″ |
61 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 30″ |
62 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 57″ |
63 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 50″ |
64 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 2″ |
65 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 19″ |
66 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 13′ 39″ |
67 | Mekseb Debesay | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 57″ |
68 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 10″ |
69 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 10″ |
70 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 48″ |
71 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 54″ |
72 | Ondrej Cink | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 55″ |
73 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 13″ |
74 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 13″ |
75 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 8″ |
76 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 19′ 14″ |
77 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 19′ 20″ |
78 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 19′ 32″ |
79 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 8″ |
80 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 29″ |
81 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 16″ |
82 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 42″ |
83 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 11″ |
84 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24′ 2″ |
85 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 27″ |
86 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 15″ |
87 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 25′ 19″ |
88 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 33″ |
89 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 25′ 45″ |
90 | Odd Christian Eiking | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 9″ |
91 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 33″ |
92 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 44″ |
93 | Youcef Reguigui | Team Dimension Data | + 28′ 10″ |
94 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 19″ |
95 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 23″ |
96 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 32′ 49″ |
97 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 33′ 30″ |
98 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 33′ 59″ |
99 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 34′ 5″ |
100 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 26″ |
101 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 31″ |
102 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 35′ 31″ |
103 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 33″ |
104 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 35′ 37″ |
105 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 53″ |
106 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 58″ |
107 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 2″ |
108 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 42″ |
109 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 38′ 54″ |
110 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 39′ 34″ |
111 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 45″ |
112 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 39′ 47″ |
113 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 39′ 59″ |
114 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 24″ |
115 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 38″ |
116 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 48″ |
117 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 39″ |
118 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 43′ 51″ |
119 | Christophe Riblon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 44′ 36″ |
120 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 32″ |
121 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 11″ |
122 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 51″ |
123 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48′ 32″ |
124 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 54′ 18″ |
125 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 54′ 53″ |
126 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 55′ 33″ |
127 | Kris Boeckmans | Lotto - Soudal | + 57′ 52″ |
128 | Adrien Niyonshuti | Team Dimension Data | + 58′ 7″ |
129 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 1′ 31″ |
130 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 57″ |
131 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 3′ 7″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 66 |
2 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 65 |
3 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | 58 |
4 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 51 |
5 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 50 |
6 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 50 |
7 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 48 |
8 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 41 |
9 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 40 |
10 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 35 |
11 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 31 |
12 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 30 |
13 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 |
14 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | 29 |
15 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 28 |
16 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
17 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
18 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
19 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 |
20 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 25 |
21 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22 |
22 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
23 | Mekseb Debesay | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
24 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
25 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 19 |
26 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
27 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | 17 |
28 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 17 |
29 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
30 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
31 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 15 |
32 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
33 | Youcef Reguigui | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
34 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | 13 |
35 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
36 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
37 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
38 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
39 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
40 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
41 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
42 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
43 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
44 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
45 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
46 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
47 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 9 |
48 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 9 |
49 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
50 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
51 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
52 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
53 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
54 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
55 | Ondrej Cink | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
56 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
57 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
58 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
59 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
60 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
61 | Anass Ait el Abdia | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 51h 51′ 49″ |
2 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5″ |
3 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 13″ |
4 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 53″ |
5 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 59″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 4″ |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 8″ |
8 | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 48″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 57″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 42″ |
11 | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 49″ |
12 | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 30″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 40″ |
14 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 53″ |
15 | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 28″ |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 5″ |
17 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 5″ |
18 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 25″ |
19 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 0″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 67 |
2 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 50 |
3 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 |
4 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 19 |
5 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
6 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
7 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
8 | Mekseb Debesay | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
9 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
10 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
11 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
12 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
13 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9 |
14 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
15 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 8 |
16 | Anass Ait el Abdia | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
17 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
18 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
19 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
20 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
21 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
22 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
23 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
24 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
25 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 17h 17′ 44″ |
2 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14″ |
3 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36″ |
4 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 1′ 32″ |
5 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 34″ |
6 | Anass Ait el Abdia | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 35″ |
7 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 14″ |
8 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 42″ |
9 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 35″ |
10 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 55″ |
11 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 26″ |
12 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 10″ |
13 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 32″ |
14 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 27″ |
15 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 49″ |
16 | Odd Christian Eiking | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 25″ |
17 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 49″ |
18 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 0″ |
19 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 46″ |
20 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32′ 15″ |
21 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 32′ 21″ |
22 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 18″ |
23 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 1″ |
24 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 38′ 3″ |
25 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 39′ 40″ |
26 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 39′ 54″ |
27 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 4″ |
28 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 27″ |
29 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 34″ |
30 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 49″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 25h 27′ 15″ |
2 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 3″ |
3 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1′ 16″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 31″ |
5 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 34″ |
6 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 29″ |
7 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 56″ |
8 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 0″ |
9 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 1″ |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 5″ |
11 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 33″ |
12 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 14″ |
13 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 39″ |
14 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 57″ |
15 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 41″ |
16 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 1″ |
17 | Tsgabu Grmay | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 1″ |
18 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 13′ 39″ |
19 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 18″ |
20 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 4″ |
21 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 18′ 43″ |
22 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 47″ |
23 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 9″ |
24 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 11″ |
25 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 24′ 16″ |
26 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 58″ |
27 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 25′ 29″ |
28 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 26′ 16″ |
29 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 15″ |
30 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 19″ |
31 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 29′ 31″ |
32 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 26″ |
33 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 32″ |
34 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 25″ |
35 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 48″ |
36 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 32′ 57″ |
37 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 36″ |
38 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 7″ |
39 | Jordi Simón | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 35′ 44″ |
40 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 35′ 45″ |
41 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 24″ |
42 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 32″ |
43 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 5″ |
44 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 19″ |
45 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 32″ |
46 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 46″ |
47 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 59″ |
48 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 3″ |
49 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 33″ |
50 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 15″ |
51 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 22″ |
52 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 44″ |
53 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 51″ |
54 | Martijn Tusveld | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 40′ 55″ |
55 | Ondrej Cink | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 48″ |
56 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 8″ |
57 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 42′ 24″ |
58 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 43′ 36″ |
59 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 37″ |
60 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 16″ |
61 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51′ 20″ |
62 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 43″ |
63 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 52′ 32″ |
64 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 53′ 48″ |
65 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 52″ |
66 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 54′ 4″ |
67 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54′ 30″ |
68 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 54′ 57″ |
69 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 55′ 30″ |
70 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 38″ |
71 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 16″ |
72 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 56′ 48″ |
73 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 56′ 51″ |
74 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56′ 53″ |
75 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 57′ 57″ |
76 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 58′ 7″ |
77 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 59′ 6″ |
78 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 32″ |
79 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 59″ |
80 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 2″ |
81 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 1′ 59″ |
82 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 2′ 13″ |
83 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 6′ 30″ |
84 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 28″ |
85 | Janez Brajkovic | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 7′ 30″ |
86 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 46″ |
87 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 8′ 57″ |
88 | Jetse Bol | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
89 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 10′ 25″ |
90 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 31″ |
91 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 11′ 12″ |
92 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 12′ 6″ |
93 | Hernando Bohórquez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 12′ 37″ |
94 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 13′ 53″ |
95 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 4″ |
96 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 16′ 6″ |
97 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 16′ 57″ |
98 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 17′ 18″ |
99 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 17′ 29″ |
100 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 18′ 37″ |
101 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 18′ 42″ |
102 | Jeroen Meijers | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 19′ 9″ |
103 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 19′ 35″ |
104 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 19′ 43″ |
105 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 25′ 32″ |
106 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 28′ 2″ |
107 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 29′ 44″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 76h 29′ 25″ |
2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 28″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 27″ |
4 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 1″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 14″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 33′ 37″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 35″ |
8 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 52″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 4″ |
10 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 51′ 57″ |
11 | Team Sunweb | + 59′ 58″ |
12 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 21′ 2″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 22′ 25″ |
14 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 43″ |
15 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 32′ 46″ |
16 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 33′ 52″ |
17 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 38′ 10″ |
18 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 38′ 41″ |
19 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 39′ 52″ |
20 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 43′ 8″ |
21 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 44′ 45″ |
22 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 26′ 43″ |
23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 28′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 105 |
2 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 50 |
3 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 49 |
4 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 49 |
5 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 46 |
6 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 44 |
7 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 40 |
8 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 36 |
9 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 32 |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 27 |
11 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 |
12 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
13 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
14 | Jetse Bol | Manzana Postobón Team | 19 |
15 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 16 |
16 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
17 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
18 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
19 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
20 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
21 | Jordi Simón | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | 10 |
22 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
23 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
24 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
25 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
26 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
27 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
28 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
29 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
30 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
31 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
32 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
33 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
34 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
35 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
36 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
37 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
38 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
39 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
40 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
41 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 4 |
42 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
43 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
44 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
45 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
46 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | 3 |
47 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
48 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
49 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
51 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
52 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
53 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
54 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
55 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
56 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 25h 28′ 31″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
3 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 44″ |
4 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 58″ |
5 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 12′ 23″ |
6 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 48″ |
7 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 23′ 0″ |
8 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 42″ |
9 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 29′ 10″ |
10 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 32″ |
11 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 41″ |
12 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33′ 51″ |
13 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 16″ |
14 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 37′ 30″ |
15 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 37′ 47″ |
16 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 59″ |
17 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 39′ 28″ |
18 | Martijn Tusveld | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 39′ 39″ |
19 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 52″ |
20 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 8″ |
21 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 32″ |
22 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 52′ 36″ |
23 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 54′ 14″ |
24 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 55′ 35″ |
25 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 56′ 41″ |
26 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 58′ 16″ |
27 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 0′ 57″ |
28 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 5′ 14″ |
29 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 9′ 15″ |
30 | Hernando Bohórquez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 11′ 21″ |
31 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 13″ |
32 | Jeroen Meijers | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 17′ 53″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22h 43′ 26″ |
2 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | + 31″ |
3 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | + 1′ 0″ |
4 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 2″ |
5 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 3″ |
6 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 11″ |
7 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
8 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 1′ 19″ |
9 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 22″ |
10 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 31″ |
11 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 1′ 36″ |
12 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 44″ |
13 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 1′ 49″ |
14 | Taylor Phinney | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 53″ |
15 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 1″ |
16 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 12″ |
17 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 17″ |
18 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 25″ |
19 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 32″ |
20 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 39″ |
21 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 40″ |
22 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 41″ |
23 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 42″ |
24 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 48″ |
25 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 49″ |
26 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 52″ |
27 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 54″ |
28 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 0″ |
29 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 3″ |
30 | Yoann Offredo | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 9″ |
31 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | + 3′ 13″ |
32 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 20″ |
33 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 28″ |
34 | Marco Marcato | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 34″ |
35 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 37″ |
36 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 37″ |
37 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 38″ |
38 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 3′ 41″ |
39 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 54″ |
40 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 4′ 0″ |
41 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 23″ |
42 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 24″ |
43 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 50″ |
44 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 4′ 53″ |
45 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 16″ |
46 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 6′ 38″ |
47 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 11″ |
48 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 17″ |
49 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 42″ |
50 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 43″ |
51 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 16″ |
52 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 21″ |
53 | Berden de Vries | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 8′ 27″ |
54 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 45″ |
55 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 56″ |
56 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 57″ |
57 | Mário Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 12″ |
58 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 16″ |
59 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 26″ |
60 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 39″ |
61 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 9′ 51″ |
62 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | + 10′ 20″ |
63 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 32″ |
64 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 35″ |
65 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 1″ |
66 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 30″ |
67 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 32″ |
68 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 3″ |
69 | Alexander Porsev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 19″ |
70 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 24″ |
71 | Roy Jans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 41″ |
72 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | + 18′ 18″ |
73 | Stijn Devolder | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 28″ |
74 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 29″ |
75 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 48″ |
76 | Simone Antonini | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 54″ |
77 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 33″ |
78 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22′ 47″ |
79 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 28″ |
80 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 23′ 38″ |
81 | Brian van Goethem | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 24′ 41″ |
82 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 10″ |
83 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 3″ |
84 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 14″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 109 |
2 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 66 |
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 61 |
4 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | 56 |
5 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 49 |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 43 |
7 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 42 |
8 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 37 |
9 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 36 |
10 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
11 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
12 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
13 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
14 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | 22 |
15 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 22 |
16 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 |
17 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 19 |
18 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
19 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
20 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | 15 |
21 | Taylor Phinney | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
22 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 |
23 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 11 |
24 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
25 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
26 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | 10 |
27 | Roy Jans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 67h 26′ 20″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 1′ 15″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 29″ |
4 | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 40″ |
5 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 36″ |
6 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 16″ |
7 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 54″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 6″ |
9 | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 16″ |
10 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 8′ 40″ |
11 | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 58″ |
12 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 53″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 15″ |
14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 34″ |
15 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 11′ 53″ |
16 | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 47″ |
17 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 27″ |
18 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 8″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 70 |
2 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 59 |
3 | Brian van Goethem | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 31 |
4 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
5 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
6 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
7 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
8 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
9 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
10 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
11 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
12 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
13 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
14 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 29h 59′ 31″ |
2 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12″ |
3 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19″ |
4 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21″ |
5 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | + 35″ |
6 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 51″ |
7 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 57″ |
8 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 13″ |
9 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 30″ |
10 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 43″ |
11 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 20″ |
12 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 21″ |
13 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 36″ |
14 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 38″ |
15 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 48″ |
16 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 5″ |
17 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 42″ |
18 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 56″ |
19 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | + 7′ 58″ |
20 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 13″ |
21 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 16″ |
22 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 24″ |
23 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 44″ |
24 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 17′ 22″ |
25 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 32″ |
26 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | + 19′ 24″ |
27 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 27″ |
28 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 20′ 28″ |
29 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 3″ |
30 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 21′ 38″ |
31 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 50″ |
32 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 59″ |
33 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 43″ |
34 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 26′ 9″ |
35 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 28′ 46″ |
36 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 28′ 53″ |
37 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | + 30′ 0″ |
38 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 30″ |
39 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 55″ |
40 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 35′ 29″ |
41 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 37′ 5″ |
42 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 3″ |
43 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 12″ |
44 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 37″ |
45 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 8″ |
46 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 41′ 32″ |
47 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 51″ |
48 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 55″ |
49 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 55″ |
50 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 48″ |
51 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 49′ 11″ |
52 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 49′ 20″ |
53 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 49′ 22″ |
54 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 34″ |
55 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 45″ |
56 | Paul Voß | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50′ 45″ |
57 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54′ 5″ |
58 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | + 54′ 48″ |
59 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 54′ 48″ |
60 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 55′ 31″ |
61 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 56′ 39″ |
62 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | + 56′ 47″ |
63 | Perrig Quémeneur | Direct Energie | + 57′ 0″ |
64 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 57′ 35″ |
65 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 57′ 46″ |
66 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 58′ 2″ |
67 | Clément Chevrier | IAM Cycling | + 59′ 24″ |
68 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 43″ |
69 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 1″ |
70 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 1′ 25″ |
71 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 3′ 32″ |
72 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 3′ 40″ |
73 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | + 1h 3′ 44″ |
74 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 3′ 53″ |
75 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 3′ 56″ |
76 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 9″ |
77 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 4′ 15″ |
78 | Ryder Hesjedal | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 5′ 5″ |
79 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1h 5′ 29″ |
80 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 6′ 5″ |
81 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 14″ |
82 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 7′ 53″ |
83 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 8′ 32″ |
84 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 8′ 35″ |
85 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 9′ 18″ |
86 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 10′ 47″ |
87 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 12′ 11″ |
88 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 15′ 25″ |
89 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 34″ |
90 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 1h 19′ 45″ |
91 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 20′ 6″ |
92 | Jack Bauer | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 20′ 27″ |
93 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 21′ 2″ |
94 | Christian Meier | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 21′ 43″ |
95 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | + 1h 22′ 46″ |
96 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 22′ 49″ |
97 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | + 1h 24′ 58″ |
98 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 25′ 33″ |
99 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 25′ 34″ |
100 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | + 1h 26′ 55″ |
101 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 28′ 43″ |
102 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 29′ 14″ |
103 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 29′ 31″ |
104 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 29′ 47″ |
105 | Dimitri Claeys | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 30′ 41″ |
106 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 34′ 11″ |
107 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 34′ 16″ |
108 | Lars van der Haar | Team Sunweb | + 1h 35′ 34″ |
109 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 35′ 54″ |
110 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 1h 36′ 15″ |
111 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 1h 37′ 23″ |
112 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | + 1h 37′ 51″ |
113 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 37′ 56″ |
114 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | + 1h 39′ 26″ |
115 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 41′ 12″ |
116 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 43′ 21″ |
117 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 44′ 7″ |
118 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 45′ 7″ |
119 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 1h 45′ 13″ |
120 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 46′ 1″ |
121 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 46′ 5″ |
122 | Michael Gogl | Tinkoff | + 1h 47′ 4″ |
123 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 48′ 9″ |
124 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 48′ 48″ |
125 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 49′ 21″ |
126 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 49′ 45″ |
127 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 49′ 57″ |
128 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 52′ 46″ |
129 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 52′ 57″ |
130 | Carter Jones | Team Sunweb | + 1h 54′ 35″ |
131 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 56′ 1″ |
132 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 57′ 11″ |
133 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 58′ 4″ |
134 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 2h 0′ 58″ |
135 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 2′ 40″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 90h 4′ 20″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 47″ |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 6″ |
4 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 36″ |
5 | Tinkoff | + 20′ 38″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 20″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 46′ 53″ |
8 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 51′ 32″ |
9 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 53′ 15″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 59′ 44″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 12′ 8″ |
12 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 17′ 5″ |
13 | IAM Cycling | + 1h 29′ 16″ |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 30′ 55″ |
15 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 32′ 48″ |
16 | Direct Energie | + 1h 47′ 22″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 49′ 15″ |
18 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 52′ 43″ |
19 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 23′ 57″ |
20 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 25′ 19″ |
21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 40′ 53″ |
22 | Team Sunweb | + 4h 3′ 52″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 44 |
2 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 39 |
3 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 37 |
4 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
5 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 |
6 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
7 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
8 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
9 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
10 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
11 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 13 |
12 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
13 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 9 |
14 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
15 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
16 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | 6 |
17 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
18 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
19 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
20 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 4 |
21 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
22 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
23 | Roman Kreuziger | Tinkoff | 3 |
24 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 3 |
25 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
26 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
27 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
28 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
29 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
30 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
31 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
32 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
33 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
34 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
35 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
36 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
37 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
38 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
39 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
40 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 30h 0′ 22″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6″ |
3 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 39″ |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 22″ |
5 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 19′ 37″ |
6 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 12″ |
7 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 59″ |
8 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 8″ |
9 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 4″ |
10 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 4″ |
11 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53′ 57″ |
12 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 56′ 44″ |
13 | Clément Chevrier | IAM Cycling | + 58′ 33″ |
14 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 3′ 5″ |
15 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1h 4′ 38″ |
16 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 6′ 23″ |
17 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 7′ 2″ |
18 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 1h 18′ 54″ |
19 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 19′ 15″ |
20 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 33′ 25″ |
21 | Lars van der Haar | Team Sunweb | + 1h 34′ 43″ |
22 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 1h 35′ 24″ |
23 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 1h 36′ 32″ |
24 | Sondre Enger | IAM Cycling | + 1h 38′ 35″ |
25 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 40′ 21″ |
26 | Michael Gogl | Tinkoff | + 1h 46′ 13″ |
27 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 47′ 18″ |
28 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 47′ 57″ |
29 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 48′ 54″ |
30 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 49′ 6″ |
31 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 55′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 16h 20′ 20″ |
2 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19″ |
3 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 23″ |
4 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 26″ |
5 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 57″ |
6 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 12″ |
7 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 16″ |
8 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 1′ 16″ |
9 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 24″ |
10 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 27″ |
11 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 32″ |
12 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 24″ |
13 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 33″ |
14 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 25″ |
15 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 29″ |
16 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 21″ |
17 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 13″ |
18 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 25″ |
19 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 5′ 25″ |
20 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 5′ 59″ |
21 | Enrico Gasparotto | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 6′ 6″ |
22 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 22″ |
23 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 6″ |
24 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 21″ |
25 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 32″ |
26 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 25″ |
27 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 7″ |
28 | Yury Trofimov | Tinkoff | + 17′ 17″ |
29 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 18″ |
30 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 33″ |
31 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 38″ |
32 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 17′ 46″ |
33 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 4″ |
34 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | + 18′ 50″ |
35 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 17″ |
36 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 36″ |
37 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21′ 11″ |
38 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 12″ |
39 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 21″ |
40 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 28″ |
41 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 50″ |
42 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24′ 16″ |
43 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 19″ |
44 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 17″ |
45 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 8″ |
46 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 29″ |
47 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 35″ |
48 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 28′ 48″ |
49 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 51″ |
50 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28′ 57″ |
51 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 42″ |
52 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 29′ 52″ |
53 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 27″ |
54 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 31′ 0″ |
55 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 48″ |
56 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 32′ 32″ |
57 | Oliver Zaugg | IAM Cycling | + 33′ 9″ |
58 | Bruno Pires | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 33′ 20″ |
59 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | + 34′ 45″ |
60 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 36″ |
61 | Christian Meier | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 22″ |
62 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 37′ 15″ |
63 | Egor Silin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 37′ 18″ |
64 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 37′ 22″ |
65 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 31″ |
66 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 28″ |
67 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 38′ 37″ |
68 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 40′ 28″ |
69 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 39″ |
70 | Andrea Pasqualon | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 40′ 51″ |
71 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 41′ 55″ |
72 | Marco Marcato | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 42′ 28″ |
73 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 42′ 32″ |
74 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 43′ 40″ |
75 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 21″ |
76 | Valentin Baillifard | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 45′ 32″ |
77 | Mário Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 57″ |
78 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 13″ |
79 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 25″ |
80 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 26″ |
81 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 47′ 41″ |
82 | Gaetan Bille | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 48′ 12″ |
83 | Peter Velits | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 36″ |
84 | Nico Brüngger | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 48′ 42″ |
85 | Anton Vorobyev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 48′ 47″ |
86 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | + 49′ 15″ |
87 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 34″ |
88 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 41″ |
89 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 41″ |
90 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 50′ 6″ |
91 | Christophe Riblon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 50′ 46″ |
92 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 50′ 55″ |
93 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 51′ 32″ |
94 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Trek - Segafredo | + 51′ 40″ |
95 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 51′ 45″ |
96 | Dimitri Claeys | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 51′ 48″ |
97 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 30″ |
98 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 54′ 0″ |
99 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 23″ |
100 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | + 54′ 54″ |
101 | Martin Kohler | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 55′ 20″ |
102 | Roland Thalmann | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 56′ 5″ |
103 | Gatis Smukulis | Astana Pro Team | + 56′ 6″ |
104 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 56′ 15″ |
105 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56′ 19″ |
106 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 56′ 34″ |
107 | Steven Lammertink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56′ 41″ |
108 | Matthias Krizek | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 56′ 52″ |
109 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 56′ 56″ |
110 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 57″ |
111 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58′ 7″ |
112 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 58′ 55″ |
113 | Cheng Ji | Team Sunweb | + 59′ 43″ |
114 | Lieuwe Westra | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 0′ 5″ |
115 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 1′ 28″ |
116 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 12″ |
117 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 4′ 12″ |
118 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 4′ 52″ |
119 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 7′ 39″ |
120 | Dylan Page | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 1h 8′ 42″ |
121 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 11′ 26″ |
122 | Youcef Reguigui | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 16′ 18″ |
123 | Alex Peters | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 35″ |
124 | Songezo Jim | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 18′ 18″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 91 |
2 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 81 |
3 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 75 |
4 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 67 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 62 |
6 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 56 |
7 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 55 |
8 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Trek - Segafredo | 48 |
9 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 47 |
10 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 44 |
11 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 42 |
12 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 35 |
13 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 33 |
14 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
15 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
16 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
17 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 21 |
18 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
19 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
20 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
21 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | 17 |
22 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 17 |
23 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
24 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
25 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
26 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 14 |
27 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | 13 |
28 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | 11 |
29 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
30 | Enrico Gasparotto | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
31 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
32 | Andrea Pasqualon | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | 10 |
33 | Nico Brüngger | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | 10 |
34 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
35 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
36 | Martin Kohler | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | 10 |
37 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
38 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
39 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
40 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
41 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | 7 |
42 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | 6 |
43 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | 6 |
44 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
45 | Marco Marcato | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
46 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
47 | Alexandre Geniez | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
48 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | 4 |
49 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | 3 |
50 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
51 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
52 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
53 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 2 |
54 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | -5 |
55 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 49h 6′ 36″ |
2 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 24″ |
3 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 49″ |
4 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 26″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 51″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 24″ |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 32″ |
8 | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 5″ |
9 | Lotto - Soudal | + 36′ 8″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 51″ |
11 | IAM Cycling | + 42′ 10″ |
12 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 40″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 42″ |
14 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 54′ 11″ |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | + 55′ 27″ |
16 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 25″ |
17 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 10′ 31″ |
18 | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 1h 27′ 1″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 42 |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 34 |
3 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
4 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 24 |
5 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
6 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
7 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
8 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
9 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | 12 |
10 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
11 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
12 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
13 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 6 |
14 | Nico Brüngger | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | 6 |
15 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
16 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
17 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
18 | Egor Silin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
19 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 3 |
20 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
21 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 3 |
22 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 3 |
23 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | 2 |
24 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
25 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
26 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 2 |
27 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 1 |
28 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
29 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
30 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 16h 22′ 44″ |
2 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 57″ |
3 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 49″ |
4 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 1″ |
5 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 42″ |
6 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 57″ |
7 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 52″ |
8 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 51″ |
9 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35′ 7″ |
10 | Valentin Baillifard | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 43′ 8″ |
11 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 17″ |
12 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 31″ |
13 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Trek - Segafredo | + 49′ 16″ |
14 | Roland Thalmann | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 53′ 41″ |
15 | Steven Lammertink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54′ 17″ |
16 | Dylan Page | Cycling Team Akros Renfer | + 1h 6′ 18″ |
17 | Alex Peters | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 14′ 11″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 30h 50′ 19″ |
2 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | + 7″ |
3 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17″ |
4 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17″ |
5 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27″ |
6 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31″ |
7 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 42″ |
8 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 46″ |
9 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 1″ |
10 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 16″ |
11 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 22″ |
12 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 33″ |
13 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 39″ |
14 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 41″ |
15 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 45″ |
16 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 1′ 52″ |
17 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 53″ |
18 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 56″ |
19 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 6″ |
20 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 12″ |
21 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 23″ |
22 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 46″ |
23 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 3′ 20″ |
24 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4′ 8″ |
25 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 28″ |
26 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 55″ |
27 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 11″ |
28 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 17″ |
29 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 31″ |
30 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 44″ |
31 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 7′ 6″ |
32 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 10″ |
33 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 52″ |
34 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 25″ |
35 | Enrico Gasparotto | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 45″ |
36 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 20″ |
37 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 22″ |
38 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 11′ 37″ |
39 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 27″ |
40 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 8″ |
41 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 31″ |
42 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 31″ |
43 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 16′ 2″ |
44 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 52″ |
45 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 42″ |
46 | Björn Thurau | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 34″ |
47 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 9″ |
48 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 7″ |
49 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 27″ |
50 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 33″ |
51 | Davide Malacarne | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 35″ |
52 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 37″ |
53 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 20″ |
54 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 56″ |
55 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 26′ 41″ |
56 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 57″ |
57 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 30′ 57″ |
58 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 59″ |
59 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 32′ 6″ |
60 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 15″ |
61 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 32′ 42″ |
62 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 30″ |
63 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 33′ 48″ |
64 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 34′ 33″ |
65 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 31″ |
66 | Huub Duyn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 35′ 58″ |
67 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 35′ 58″ |
68 | Alexey Tsatevich | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 36′ 13″ |
69 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 37′ 7″ |
70 | Davide Rebellin | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 38′ 35″ |
71 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 39′ 30″ |
72 | Maurits Lammertink | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 39′ 31″ |
73 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 40′ 21″ |
74 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 48″ |
75 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 59″ |
76 | Karel Hník | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 42′ 25″ |
77 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 42′ 41″ |
78 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 18″ |
79 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 39″ |
80 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 2″ |
81 | Sylwester Szmyd | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 46′ 25″ |
82 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 17″ |
83 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48′ 18″ |
84 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 49′ 19″ |
85 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 24″ |
86 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 50′ 16″ |
87 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 50′ 49″ |
88 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 51′ 35″ |
89 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 52′ 0″ |
90 | Amets Txurruka | Mitchelton - Scott | + 52′ 24″ |
91 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 52′ 45″ |
92 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 52′ 54″ |
93 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 0″ |
94 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 53′ 50″ |
95 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 55′ 29″ |
96 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 55′ 53″ |
97 | Oliver Zaugg | IAM Cycling | + 57′ 33″ |
98 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 57′ 58″ |
99 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 58′ 21″ |
100 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 58′ 31″ |
101 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 58′ 47″ |
102 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 59′ 3″ |
103 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 59′ 6″ |
104 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 44″ |
105 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 3′ 54″ |
106 | Adam Stachowiak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 33″ |
107 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 4′ 38″ |
108 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 5′ 23″ |
109 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 6′ 10″ |
110 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 6′ 57″ |
111 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 8′ 4″ |
112 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 1h 8′ 26″ |
113 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 8′ 37″ |
114 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 8′ 38″ |
115 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 11′ 33″ |
116 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 12′ 58″ |
117 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 13′ 27″ |
118 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 14′ 43″ |
119 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | + 1h 14′ 48″ |
120 | Jonas Koch | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 1h 15′ 18″ |
121 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1h 16′ 25″ |
122 | Antwan Tolhoek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 17′ 18″ |
123 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 18′ 29″ |
124 | Reinier Honig | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 18′ 34″ |
125 | Ryder Hesjedal | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 21′ 16″ |
126 | Yury Trofimov | Tinkoff | DQ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 92h 34′ 46″ |
2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 8″ |
3 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 22″ |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 50″ |
5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 6′ 40″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 46″ |
7 | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 9″ |
8 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 3″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 9′ 44″ |
10 | IAM Cycling | + 15′ 1″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 26″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 25″ |
13 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 30′ 35″ |
14 | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 53″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 41′ 23″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 52′ 26″ |
17 | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 51″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 4′ 17″ |
19 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 13′ 54″ |
20 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 21′ 6″ |
21 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 25′ 25″ |
22 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 34′ 55″ |
23 | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 2h 11′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 117 |
2 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 97 |
3 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 66 |
4 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 56 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 53 |
6 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 52 |
7 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
8 | Alexey Tsatevich | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 40 |
9 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 38 |
10 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 |
11 | Huub Duyn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 32 |
12 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | 28 |
13 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | 28 |
14 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 |
15 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
16 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
17 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
18 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 22 |
19 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
20 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 21 |
21 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
22 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
23 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 16 |
24 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
25 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
26 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
27 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
28 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | 13 |
29 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
30 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
31 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
32 | Maurits Lammertink | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 10 |
33 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
34 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
35 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
36 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
37 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 |
38 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
39 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
40 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
41 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
42 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
43 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
44 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
45 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
46 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 3 |
47 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
48 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
49 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | 2 |
51 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
52 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
53 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
54 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 2 |
55 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
56 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
2 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
3 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
4 | Alexey Tsatevich | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
5 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
6 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
7 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
8 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
9 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
10 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
11 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
12 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
13 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
14 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
15 | Huub Duyn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 |
16 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
17 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
18 | Ryder Hesjedal | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
19 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
20 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
21 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 1 |
22 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 |
23 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
24 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 26h 31′ 59″ |
2 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 59″ |
3 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 17″ |
4 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 40″ |
5 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 48″ |
6 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 54″ |
7 | Michael Rogers | Tinkoff | + 2′ 2″ |
8 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 11″ |
9 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Tinkoff | + 2′ 11″ |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 11″ |
11 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 13″ |
12 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 16″ |
13 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 52″ |
14 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 6″ |
15 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 8″ |
16 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 13″ |
17 | Björn Leukemans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 21″ |
18 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 47″ |
19 | Marco Marcato | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 50″ |
20 | Oliver Naesen | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 6′ 4″ |
21 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 6′ 30″ |
22 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 30″ |
23 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 51″ |
24 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 25″ |
25 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 28″ |
26 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 7′ 31″ |
27 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 37″ |
28 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 36″ |
29 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 25″ |
30 | Lars Boom | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 43″ |
31 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 10′ 13″ |
32 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 58″ |
33 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 11′ 17″ |
34 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 12″ |
35 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 45″ |
36 | Victor Campenaerts | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 12′ 54″ |
37 | Heinrich Haussler | IAM Cycling | + 12′ 59″ |
38 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 14″ |
39 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 40″ |
40 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | + 13′ 46″ |
41 | Francis Mourey | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 59″ |
42 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 43″ |
43 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 16′ 44″ |
44 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 29″ |
45 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 45″ |
46 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 56″ |
47 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 34″ |
48 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 35″ |
49 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 57″ |
50 | Lars Petter Nordhaug | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 7″ |
51 | Jérôme Baugnies | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 21″ |
52 | Nikolas Maes | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 49″ |
53 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 22′ 51″ |
54 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 16″ |
55 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 19″ |
56 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 15″ |
57 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 13″ |
58 | Rick Zabel | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 51″ |
59 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 10″ |
60 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 42″ |
61 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 21″ |
62 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 29″ |
63 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 38″ |
64 | Johnny Hoogerland | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 30′ 5″ |
65 | Stijn Vandenbergh | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30′ 7″ |
66 | Tom Boonen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30′ 37″ |
67 | Jelle Wallays | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 32′ 29″ |
68 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 53″ |
69 | Juan José Lobato | Movistar Team | + 33′ 3″ |
70 | Tim Kerkhof | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 33′ 39″ |
71 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | + 33′ 47″ |
72 | Leigh Howard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 30″ |
73 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 36′ 1″ |
74 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 5″ |
75 | Dylan Groenewegen | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 36′ 8″ |
76 | Nikolay Trusov | Tinkoff | + 37′ 23″ |
77 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 27″ |
78 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 57″ |
79 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | + 39′ 14″ |
80 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 31″ |
81 | Nathan Earle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 47″ |
82 | Pavel Brutt | Tinkoff | + 41′ 19″ |
83 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 41′ 38″ |
84 | Filippo Pozzato | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 45″ |
85 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | + 41′ 51″ |
86 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 42′ 55″ |
87 | Alexander Porsev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 42′ 59″ |
88 | Berden de Vries | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 43′ 22″ |
89 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 54″ |
90 | Marcel Aregger | IAM Cycling | + 43′ 58″ |
91 | Lasse Hansen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 44′ 44″ |
92 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 44′ 55″ |
93 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 44′ 57″ |
94 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 2″ |
95 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 10″ |
96 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 12″ |
97 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 17″ |
98 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 49′ 3″ |
99 | Alan Marangoni | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 43″ |
100 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 49″ |
101 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 50′ 18″ |
102 | Rüdiger Selig | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 50′ 29″ |
103 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 51′ 16″ |
104 | Andrew Fenn | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 29″ |
105 | Wesley Kreder | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 52′ 48″ |
106 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 16″ |
107 | Maxime Daniel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 55′ 3″ |
108 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | + 58′ 52″ |
109 | André Looij | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 0′ 8″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 79 |
2 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 59 |
3 | Tom Boonen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 52 |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 52 |
5 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 49 |
6 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 49 |
7 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 45 |
8 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 43 |
9 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 41 |
10 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 40 |
11 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 40 |
12 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 31 |
13 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 30 |
14 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 30 |
15 | Lars Boom | Astana Pro Team | 29 |
16 | Dylan Groenewegen | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 |
17 | Björn Leukemans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 |
18 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
19 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 25 |
20 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 22 |
21 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
22 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
23 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
24 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | 17 |
25 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | 17 |
26 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | 13 |
27 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 13 |
28 | Filippo Pozzato | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
29 | Rüdiger Selig | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 13 |
30 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
31 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
32 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
33 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 11 |
34 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
35 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
36 | Michael Rogers | Tinkoff | 10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Lotto - Soudal | 79h 44′ 3″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 13″ |
3 | Tinkoff | + 3′ 38″ |
4 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 44″ |
5 | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 58″ |
6 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10′ 19″ |
7 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 13′ 13″ |
8 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 7″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 21′ 37″ |
10 | IAM Cycling | + 23′ 0″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 17″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 52″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 59″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 51″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 1″ |
16 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 3″ |
17 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 53′ 44″ |
18 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 32″ |
19 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 14′ 49″ |
20 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 22′ 11″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 63 |
2 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 56 |
3 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 41 |
4 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 29 |
5 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
6 | Dylan Groenewegen | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 12 |
7 | Jérôme Baugnies | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 |
8 | Björn Leukemans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 |
9 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
10 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
11 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | 9 |
12 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
13 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | 7 |
14 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 7 |
15 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
16 | Jelle Wallays | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
17 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
18 | Oliver Naesen | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
19 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
20 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
21 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
22 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
23 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
24 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
25 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
26 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
27 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 30h 15′ 9″ |
2 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5″ |
3 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 19″ |
4 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 45″ |
5 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 21″ |
6 | Bob Jungels | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 58″ |
7 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 6″ |
8 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 17″ |
9 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 19″ |
10 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 3′ 20″ |
11 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 42″ |
12 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 24″ |
13 | Sébastien Reichenbach | IAM Cycling | + 4′ 27″ |
14 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 40″ |
15 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 35″ |
16 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 59″ |
17 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 19″ |
18 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 52″ |
19 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 7′ 9″ |
20 | Laurens ten Dam | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 16″ |
21 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 49″ |
22 | Francis De Greef | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 56″ |
23 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 9″ |
24 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 27″ |
25 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 5″ |
26 | Davide Rebellin | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 16′ 52″ |
27 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 19′ 23″ |
28 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 19′ 57″ |
29 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 35″ |
30 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | + 24′ 29″ |
31 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 24′ 49″ |
32 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | + 25′ 40″ |
33 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 54″ |
34 | Julián Arredondo | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 16″ |
35 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 26′ 22″ |
36 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 39″ |
37 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 44″ |
38 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | + 30′ 3″ |
39 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 26″ |
40 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 43″ |
41 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 33′ 33″ |
42 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 29″ |
43 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 34′ 34″ |
44 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | + 36′ 6″ |
45 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 21″ |
46 | Michal Golas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 48″ |
47 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44′ 0″ |
48 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 44′ 11″ |
49 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 10″ |
50 | Stefan Denifl | IAM Cycling | + 45′ 29″ |
51 | Simon Clarke | Mitchelton - Scott | + 46′ 8″ |
52 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47′ 15″ |
53 | Sylwester Szmyd | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 47′ 33″ |
54 | Eros Capecchi | Movistar Team | + 48′ 35″ |
55 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 48′ 39″ |
56 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 49′ 8″ |
57 | Marco Marcato | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 49′ 38″ |
58 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | + 49′ 42″ |
59 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52′ 35″ |
60 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 53′ 33″ |
61 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 54′ 19″ |
62 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 54′ 19″ |
63 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 54′ 53″ |
64 | Stefan Schumacher | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 56′ 30″ |
65 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 58′ 58″ |
66 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 59′ 26″ |
67 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 0′ 48″ |
68 | Vegard Breen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 1′ 10″ |
69 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 1′ 12″ |
70 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 1′ 46″ |
71 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 10″ |
72 | Damien Gaudin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 3′ 50″ |
73 | Matej Mohoric | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 4′ 27″ |
74 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 4′ 47″ |
75 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 5′ 8″ |
76 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 5′ 23″ |
77 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 6′ 0″ |
78 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 6′ 39″ |
79 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | + 1h 7′ 4″ |
80 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 1h 8′ 3″ |
81 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 8′ 30″ |
82 | Adriano Malori | Movistar Team | + 1h 8′ 46″ |
83 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 56″ |
84 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 9′ 27″ |
85 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 22″ |
86 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 11′ 18″ |
87 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 12′ 58″ |
88 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 16′ 0″ |
89 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | + 1h 16′ 6″ |
90 | Stijn Devolder | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 19′ 10″ |
91 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 19′ 33″ |
92 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | + 1h 19′ 47″ |
93 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 20′ 5″ |
94 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 20′ 18″ |
95 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 22′ 44″ |
96 | Matti Breschel | Tinkoff | + 1h 23′ 43″ |
97 | Borut Božic | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 23′ 55″ |
98 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 24′ 53″ |
99 | Grega Bole | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 25′ 31″ |
100 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 25′ 45″ |
101 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 27′ 52″ |
102 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 28′ 7″ |
103 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 29′ 36″ |
104 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 32′ 13″ |
105 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 33′ 18″ |
106 | Pavel Brutt | Tinkoff | + 1h 34′ 52″ |
107 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 35′ 13″ |
108 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 36′ 22″ |
109 | Mark Renshaw | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 36′ 37″ |
110 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 37′ 35″ |
111 | Carter Jones | Team Sunweb | + 1h 37′ 53″ |
112 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | + 1h 38′ 49″ |
113 | Fabian Cancellara | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 39′ 2″ |
114 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 41′ 48″ |
115 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 41′ 51″ |
116 | Simone Antonini | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 45′ 33″ |
117 | Blel Kadri | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 47′ 19″ |
118 | Nikolay Trusov | Tinkoff | + 1h 50′ 30″ |
119 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 51′ 42″ |
120 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 51′ 58″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 43 |
2 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 28 |
3 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 23 |
4 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 20 |
5 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
6 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
7 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
8 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
9 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 14 |
10 | Fabian Cancellara | Trek - Segafredo | 14 |
11 | Marco Marcato | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
12 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
13 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | 12 |
14 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
15 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
16 | Julián Arredondo | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
17 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
18 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
19 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
20 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
21 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
22 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | 7 |
23 | Stefan Denifl | IAM Cycling | 7 |
24 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
25 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
26 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
27 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
28 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
29 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
30 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
31 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | 4 |
32 | Adriano Malori | Movistar Team | 4 |
33 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
34 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
35 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
36 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
37 | Stijn Devolder | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
38 | Matti Breschel | Tinkoff | 3 |
39 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
40 | Matej Mohoric | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
41 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | 1 |
42 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
43 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
44 | Stefan Schumacher | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
45 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
46 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 90h 55′ 38″ |
2 | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 49″ |
3 | IAM Cycling | + 15′ 8″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 43″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 33″ |
6 | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 44″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 4″ |
8 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 31′ 15″ |
9 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 31′ 35″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 49″ |
11 | Movistar Team | + 39′ 50″ |
12 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 41′ 0″ |
13 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 41′ 36″ |
14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 42′ 1″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 4″ |
16 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 47′ 27″ |
17 | Tinkoff | + 55′ 51″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
19 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 9′ 29″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Denifl | IAM Cycling | 63 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 33 |
3 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
4 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
5 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 21 |
6 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 |
7 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
8 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 16 |
9 | Marco Marcato | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
10 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
11 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
12 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
13 | Valerio Agnoli | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
14 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
15 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
16 | Sylwester Szmyd | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 8 |
17 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 8 |
18 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
19 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
20 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
21 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
22 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
23 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | 6 |
24 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
25 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
26 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5 |
27 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 5 |
28 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 5 |
29 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
30 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
31 | Stefan Schumacher | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4 |
32 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
33 | Stijn Devolder | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
34 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
35 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | 3 |
36 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
37 | Davide Rebellin | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
38 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
39 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
40 | Simon Clarke | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
41 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
42 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 1 |
43 | Julián Arredondo | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
44 | Matej Mohoric | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
45 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30h 30′ 30″ |
2 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 4″ |
3 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5″ |
4 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | + 7″ |
5 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18″ |
6 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 27″ |
7 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33″ |
8 | Rafael Valls | UAE Team Emirates | + 43″ |
9 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 9″ |
10 | Daniel Martin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 35″ |
11 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 16″ |
12 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2′ 33″ |
13 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 35″ |
14 | Giampaolo Caruso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 37″ |
15 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 42″ |
16 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 48″ |
17 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 38″ |
18 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 0″ |
19 | Yury Trofimov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 1″ |
20 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 22″ |
21 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 28″ |
22 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 47″ |
23 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 41″ |
24 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 49″ |
25 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 10″ |
26 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 11″ |
27 | Alex Cano | Team Colombia | + 11′ 48″ |
28 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 12″ |
29 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 19″ |
30 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 48″ |
31 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 28″ |
32 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 14′ 44″ |
33 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 58″ |
34 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 22″ |
35 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 57″ |
36 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 23′ 22″ |
37 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 42″ |
38 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 9″ |
39 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | + 24′ 56″ |
40 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 5″ |
41 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 27′ 37″ |
42 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 27′ 48″ |
43 | Jonathan Hivert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 27′ 51″ |
44 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 27′ 51″ |
45 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 28′ 14″ |
46 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 37″ |
47 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | + 32′ 0″ |
48 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | + 32′ 25″ |
49 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | + 32′ 32″ |
50 | Enrico Gasparotto | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 33′ 33″ |
51 | Peter Stetina | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 13″ |
52 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 28″ |
53 | Cyril Gautier | Direct Energie | + 35′ 15″ |
54 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 35′ 21″ |
55 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 43″ |
56 | Eduard Vorganov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 36′ 16″ |
57 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 36′ 47″ |
58 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36′ 47″ |
59 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 55″ |
60 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 36′ 57″ |
61 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 37′ 28″ |
62 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 37′ 52″ |
63 | Christian Meier | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 1″ |
64 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 39′ 17″ |
65 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 30″ |
66 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 19″ |
67 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | + 42′ 31″ |
68 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 23″ |
69 | Francis De Greef | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 44′ 53″ |
70 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 45′ 23″ |
71 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 35″ |
72 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 39″ |
73 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 11″ |
74 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 47′ 34″ |
75 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47′ 41″ |
76 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 49′ 57″ |
77 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | + 50′ 41″ |
78 | Heiner Parra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 51′ 24″ |
79 | Jánier Acevedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51′ 56″ |
80 | Leonardo Duque | Team Colombia | + 52′ 10″ |
81 | Davide Malacarne | Astana Pro Team | + 53′ 26″ |
82 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 54′ 56″ |
83 | Bryan Coquard | Direct Energie | + 55′ 25″ |
84 | Amets Txurruka | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 55′ 40″ |
85 | Sylwester Szmyd | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 58′ 3″ |
86 | Egor Silin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 58′ 24″ |
87 | Steve Chainel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 59′ 13″ |
88 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 23″ |
89 | Yannick Eijssen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 1′ 20″ |
90 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 1h 1′ 32″ |
91 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 0″ |
92 | Wálter Pedraza | Team Colombia | + 1h 4′ 3″ |
93 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 47″ |
94 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 31″ |
95 | Jussi Veikkanen | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 8′ 52″ |
96 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 9′ 44″ |
97 | Adrian Honkisz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 10′ 1″ |
98 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 10′ 6″ |
99 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 11′ 41″ |
100 | Loïc Chetout | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 11′ 58″ |
101 | Matthieu Boulo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 12′ 20″ |
102 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 13′ 14″ |
103 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 14′ 9″ |
104 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 15′ 5″ |
105 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 15′ 47″ |
106 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 15′ 57″ |
107 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | + 1h 18′ 45″ |
108 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 19′ 12″ |
109 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 19′ 56″ |
110 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 20′ 19″ |
111 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 20′ 35″ |
112 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | + 1h 21′ 19″ |
113 | Stefan Schumacher | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 22′ 9″ |
114 | Christophe Laborie | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 22′ 54″ |
115 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 29′ 37″ |
116 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 31′ 33″ |
117 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 32′ 15″ |
118 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 33′ 59″ |
119 | Cayetano Sarmiento | Team Colombia | + 1h 35′ 33″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 91h 34′ 35″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 46″ |
3 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 44″ |
4 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 5″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 9″ |
6 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 22′ 3″ |
7 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 25′ 34″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 32′ 10″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 11″ |
10 | Movistar Team | + 42′ 15″ |
11 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 48′ 0″ |
12 | IAM Cycling | + 52′ 7″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 54′ 14″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 55′ 10″ |
15 | Direct Energie | + 1h 6′ 43″ |
16 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 9′ 36″ |
17 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 14′ 56″ |
18 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 17′ 41″ |
19 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 44′ 23″ |
20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 46′ 20″ |
21 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 56′ 43″ |
22 | Team Colombia | + 2h 4′ 58″ |
23 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2h 24′ 19″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Danielson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 88 |
2 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | 53 |
3 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 44 |
4 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | 39 |
5 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 36 |
6 | Leonardo Duque | Team Colombia | 36 |
7 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 35 |
8 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 |
9 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 |
10 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 28 |
11 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 |
12 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 26 |
13 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 23 |
14 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 22 |
15 | Wálter Pedraza | Team Colombia | 22 |
16 | Leopold König | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
17 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
18 | Daniel Martin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
19 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | 17 |
20 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
21 | Loïc Chetout | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 |
22 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
23 | Rigoberto Urán | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
24 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
25 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | 10 |
26 | Jonathan Hivert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
27 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
28 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
29 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
30 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
31 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
32 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
33 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
34 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | 4 |
35 | Cyril Gautier | Direct Energie | 4 |
36 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
37 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 4 |
38 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
39 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
40 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
41 | Ryder Hesjedal | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
42 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
43 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
44 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
45 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 3 |
46 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
47 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
48 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
49 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Davide Malacarne | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
51 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 2 |