Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24h 53′ 58″ |
2 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 19″ |
3 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 25″ |
4 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 53″ |
5 | Edgar Pinto | W52 - FC Porto | + 59″ |
6 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 12″ |
7 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 26″ |
8 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 29″ |
9 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 31″ |
10 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 42″ |
11 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1′ 48″ |
12 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 52″ |
13 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 52″ |
14 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 54″ |
15 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 5″ |
16 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 8″ |
17 | Raúl Alarcón | W52 - FC Porto | + 2′ 38″ |
18 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 41″ |
19 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 46″ |
20 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 10″ |
21 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 43″ |
22 | Masakazu Ito | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4′ 9″ |
23 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4′ 21″ |
24 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 4′ 41″ |
25 | Javier Moreno | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 4′ 44″ |
26 | Jaume Sureda | Burgos - BH | + 5′ 1″ |
27 | Ricardo Mestre | W52 - FC Porto | + 5′ 6″ |
28 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5′ 6″ |
29 | Mustafa Sayar | Turkey | + 5′ 6″ |
30 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 46″ |
31 | Rafael Reis | W52 - FC Porto | + 6′ 6″ |
32 | Aaron Van Poucke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 6′ 13″ |
33 | Omar Mendoza | Manzana Postobón Team | + 6′ 13″ |
34 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6′ 17″ |
35 | Hideto Nakane | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6′ 35″ |
36 | Diego Ochoa | Manzana Postobón Team | + 6′ 46″ |
37 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 14″ |
38 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan | Turkey | + 7′ 30″ |
39 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | + 8′ 6″ |
40 | Rémy Rochas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 8′ 18″ |
41 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 43″ |
42 | Julen Irizar | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 9′ 51″ |
43 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 6″ |
44 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | + 10′ 8″ |
45 | Hayato Yoshida | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 10′ 14″ |
46 | Kenny De Ketele | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 10′ 19″ |
47 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 11′ 27″ |
48 | Samuel Caldeira | W52 - FC Porto | + 11′ 54″ |
49 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 28″ |
50 | Hiroki Nishimura | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 12′ 50″ |
51 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 13′ 1″ |
52 | Urko Berrade | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 13′ 2″ |
53 | Beñat Intxausti | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 13′ 49″ |
54 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 47″ |
55 | Daniel López | Burgos - BH | + 15′ 55″ |
56 | Nuno Bico | Burgos - BH | + 16′ 0″ |
57 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 27″ |
58 | Luis Carlos Chia | Manzana Postobón Team | + 16′ 34″ |
59 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 16′ 47″ |
60 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 17′ 11″ |
61 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 17′ 16″ |
62 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 37″ |
63 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 59″ |
64 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 18′ 16″ |
65 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | + 18′ 23″ |
66 | Bryan Gómez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 18′ 48″ |
67 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 51″ |
68 | Tiago Ferreira | W52 - FC Porto | + 19′ 28″ |
69 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 29″ |
70 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 19′ 38″ |
71 | Victor Langelotti | Burgos - BH | + 19′ 46″ |
72 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 54″ |
73 | Nelson Soto | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20′ 5″ |
74 | Jordan Parra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 20′ 11″ |
75 | Imerio Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 20′ 49″ |
76 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 10″ |
77 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | + 21′ 26″ |
78 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 21′ 32″ |
79 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 59″ |
80 | Álvaro Robredo | Burgos - BH | + 22′ 11″ |
81 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 22′ 15″ |
82 | Matthew Gibson | Burgos - BH | + 22′ 24″ |
83 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 29″ |
84 | Pier-André Côté | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 53″ |
85 | Ty Magner | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 57″ |
86 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 58″ |
87 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 9″ |
88 | Sebastián Mora | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 23′ 13″ |
89 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 23′ 21″ |
90 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | + 23′ 22″ |
91 | Xavier Cañellas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 23′ 41″ |
92 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 14″ |
93 | Gustavo César Veloso | W52 - FC Porto | + 24′ 19″ |
94 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 23″ |
95 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 35″ |
96 | Robbe Ghys | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 24′ 48″ |
97 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 24′ 51″ |
98 | John Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 24′ 58″ |
99 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 26″ |
100 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 58″ |
101 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 26′ 58″ |
102 | Moreno De Pauw | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 27′ 17″ |
103 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 28′ 27″ |
104 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 28′ 39″ |
105 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 46″ |
106 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29′ 22″ |
107 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 29′ 28″ |
108 | Matteo Malucelli | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 29′ 32″ |
109 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 35″ |
110 | Daniel Viejo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 34′ 31″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 70 |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
3 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 54 |
4 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
5 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
6 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 |
7 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
8 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 |
9 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
10 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 |
11 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 |
12 | Edgar Pinto | W52 - FC Porto | 20 |
13 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 19 |
14 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
15 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 18 |
16 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
17 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
18 | Imerio Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16 |
19 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Manzana Postobón Team | 15 |
20 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
21 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
22 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
23 | Matteo Malucelli | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13 |
24 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
25 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
26 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 |
27 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
28 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | 9 |
29 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 9 |
30 | Jordan Parra | Manzana Postobón Team | 9 |
31 | Matthew Gibson | Burgos - BH | 9 |
32 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
33 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
34 | Bryan Gómez | Manzana Postobón Team | 7 |
35 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
36 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 6 |
37 | Robbe Ghys | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
38 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
39 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 |
40 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | 5 |
41 | Jaume Sureda | Burgos - BH | 5 |
42 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
43 | Ricardo Mestre | W52 - FC Porto | 3 |
44 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
45 | Diego Ochoa | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
46 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | 3 |
47 | Álvaro Robredo | Burgos - BH | 3 |
48 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
49 | Daniel Viejo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
50 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | 2 |
51 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
52 | Hayato Yoshida | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1 |
53 | Victor Langelotti | Burgos - BH | 1 |
54 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
55 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
56 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Manzana Postobón Team | 74h 47′ 35″ |
2 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 21″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 25″ |
4 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 7″ |
5 | W52 - FC Porto | + 2′ 54″ |
6 | Rally Cycling | + 5′ 52″ |
7 | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 27″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 30″ |
9 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 35″ |
10 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 10′ 49″ |
11 | Turkey | + 11′ 2″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 7″ |
13 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 15′ 5″ |
14 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 23″ |
15 | Burgos - BH | + 29′ 1″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 32′ 7″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 11″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 19h 24′ 9″ |
2 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 29″ |
3 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31″ |
4 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 36″ |
5 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 51″ |
6 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 36″ |
7 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 2′ 56″ |
8 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 13″ |
9 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 29″ |
10 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 44″ |
11 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 15″ |
12 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 25″ |
13 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 2″ |
14 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 15″ |
15 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 43″ |
16 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 45″ |
17 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 6″ |
18 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 3″ |
19 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 43″ |
20 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 56″ |
21 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 43″ |
22 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 51″ |
23 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 19′ 32″ |
24 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 25″ |
25 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 22′ 53″ |
26 | Carlos Quintero | Manzana Postobón Team | + 23′ 7″ |
27 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 45″ |
28 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 1″ |
29 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 32″ |
30 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 30′ 20″ |
31 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 30′ 25″ |
32 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 30″ |
33 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 57″ |
34 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 4″ |
35 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 31′ 59″ |
36 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 32′ 55″ |
37 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 33′ 34″ |
38 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 44″ |
39 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 35′ 37″ |
40 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 43″ |
41 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | + 36′ 40″ |
42 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 56″ |
43 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 37′ 30″ |
44 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 16″ |
45 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 38′ 24″ |
46 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 46″ |
47 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 41′ 1″ |
48 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 26″ |
49 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 43′ 32″ |
50 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 43′ 33″ |
51 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 12″ |
52 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 20″ |
53 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 46′ 17″ |
54 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 20″ |
55 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 47″ |
56 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 56″ |
57 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 56″ |
58 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 49′ 7″ |
59 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 49′ 8″ |
60 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 50′ 7″ |
61 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 51′ 30″ |
62 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 51′ 45″ |
63 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 52′ 31″ |
64 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 52′ 36″ |
65 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 53′ 9″ |
66 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 53′ 14″ |
67 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 53′ 24″ |
68 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 25″ |
69 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 53′ 45″ |
70 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 55′ 29″ |
71 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 56′ 29″ |
72 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 56′ 37″ |
73 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 57′ 0″ |
74 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 57′ 32″ |
75 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 58′ 19″ |
76 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 23″ |
77 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 59′ 27″ |
78 | Mikel Iturria | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 59′ 34″ |
79 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 0′ 11″ |
80 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 0′ 35″ |
81 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 0′ 42″ |
82 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 1h 1′ 36″ |
83 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 1′ 43″ |
84 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 9″ |
85 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 3′ 1″ |
86 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 3′ 25″ |
87 | Garikoitz Bravo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 4′ 50″ |
88 | David González | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 5′ 31″ |
89 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 12″ |
90 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 6′ 13″ |
91 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 13″ |
92 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 7′ 23″ |
93 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 8′ 21″ |
94 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 11′ 6″ |
95 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 12′ 1″ |
96 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | + 1h 15′ 14″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 96 |
2 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 78 |
3 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 76 |
4 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 54 |
5 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 50 |
6 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
7 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 39 |
8 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 35 |
9 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | 27 |
10 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 27 |
11 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | 26 |
12 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | 26 |
13 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
14 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
15 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
16 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
17 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
18 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
19 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
20 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
21 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 7 |
22 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
23 | Carlos Quintero | Manzana Postobón Team | 7 |
24 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
25 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
26 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
27 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
28 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 5 |
29 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
30 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
31 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
32 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
33 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
34 | Garikoitz Bravo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
35 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
36 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
37 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
38 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
39 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
40 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
41 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | 2 |
42 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 58h 19′ 36″ |
2 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 10″ |
3 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 54″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 16″ |
5 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 8″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 37′ 12″ |
7 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 52′ 13″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 7′ 53″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 11′ 8″ |
10 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 20′ 23″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 35″ |
12 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 22′ 21″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 23′ 42″ |
14 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 24′ 36″ |
15 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 26′ 33″ |
16 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 27′ 9″ |
17 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 29′ 2″ |
18 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 49′ 55″ |
19 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 50′ 25″ |
20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 2′ 4″ |
21 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 2′ 56″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 16′ 1″ |
23 | Burgos - BH | + 3h 23′ 26″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 19h 25′ 45″ |
2 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 8″ |
3 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 39″ |
4 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 49″ |
5 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 7″ |
6 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 30″ |
7 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 27″ |
8 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 7″ |
9 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 20″ |
10 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 54″ |
11 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 30′ 23″ |
12 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 19″ |
13 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 8″ |
14 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 4″ |
15 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 35′ 20″ |
16 | Óscar Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 36′ 48″ |
17 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 10″ |
18 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 56″ |
19 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 44″ |
20 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 11″ |
21 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 20″ |
22 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 48′ 31″ |
23 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 49″ |
24 | Alex Aranburu | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 54′ 53″ |
25 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 55′ 1″ |
26 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 58′ 35″ |
27 | Sergio Samitier | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 58′ 59″ |
28 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 1h 0′ 0″ |
29 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 1′ 25″ |
30 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 1′ 49″ |
31 | David González | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 3′ 55″ |
32 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 4′ 37″ |
33 | Cristián Rodríguez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 5′ 47″ |
34 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 10′ 25″ |
35 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | + 1h 13′ 38″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22h 26′ 16″ |
2 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
3 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4″ |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 4″ |
5 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 9″ |
6 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
7 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10″ |
8 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
9 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10″ |
10 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
11 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
12 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
13 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 19″ |
14 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | + 19″ |
15 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22″ |
16 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 24″ |
17 | Kevin Deltombe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25″ |
18 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 25″ |
19 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 33″ |
20 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36″ |
21 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 39″ |
22 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 41″ |
23 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41″ |
24 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 41″ |
25 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 49″ |
26 | José Mendes | Burgos - BH | + 53″ |
27 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 10″ |
28 | Mathias Van Gompel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 10″ |
29 | Fabio Duarte | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 23″ |
30 | Piotr Brozyna | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 28″ |
31 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 42″ |
32 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 43″ |
33 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 1′ 45″ |
34 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 52″ |
35 | Eliot Lietaer | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 1′ 55″ |
36 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 55″ |
37 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 4″ |
38 | Amaro Antunes | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2′ 19″ |
39 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 19″ |
40 | Christophe Masson | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 31″ |
41 | Josu Zabala | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2′ 43″ |
42 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 2′ 44″ |
43 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 4″ |
44 | Pawel Cieslik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3′ 15″ |
45 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3′ 36″ |
46 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 39″ |
47 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 53″ |
48 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 53″ |
49 | Mustafa Sayar | Turkey | + 4′ 6″ |
50 | Javier Moreno | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 4′ 29″ |
51 | James Mitri | Burgos - BH | + 4′ 31″ |
52 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 38″ |
53 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 8″ |
54 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 14″ |
55 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 5′ 15″ |
56 | Justin Jules | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 5′ 21″ |
57 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 5′ 30″ |
58 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 37″ |
59 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 41″ |
60 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 42″ |
61 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 42″ |
62 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | + 5′ 55″ |
63 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 6′ 2″ |
64 | Nazim Bakirci | Turkey | + 6′ 29″ |
65 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 35″ |
66 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 7′ 4″ |
67 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 31″ |
68 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 40″ |
69 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 50″ |
70 | Joaquim Silva | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 8′ 5″ |
71 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 8′ 9″ |
72 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 15″ |
73 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 17″ |
74 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 36″ |
75 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 8′ 51″ |
76 | Mikel Aristi | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 9′ 5″ |
77 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 6″ |
78 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 16″ |
79 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | + 9′ 28″ |
80 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 9′ 32″ |
81 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 38″ |
82 | Brenton Jones | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 9′ 38″ |
83 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 52″ |
84 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | + 9′ 55″ |
85 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 57″ |
86 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10′ 18″ |
87 | Julien Mortier | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 10′ 21″ |
88 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 10′ 32″ |
89 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | + 10′ 50″ |
90 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 11′ 8″ |
91 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 26″ |
92 | Szymon Sajnok | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 11′ 42″ |
93 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 17″ |
94 | Kamil Gradek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 12′ 19″ |
95 | Aleksejs Saramotins | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 32″ |
96 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 12′ 45″ |
97 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 12′ 55″ |
98 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 1″ |
99 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 13′ 6″ |
100 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 14″ |
101 | Moreno Moser | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 28″ |
102 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 43″ |
103 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 13′ 53″ |
104 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 34″ |
105 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 14′ 38″ |
106 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 38″ |
107 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 11″ |
108 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 21″ |
109 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 34″ |
110 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15′ 47″ |
111 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 15′ 50″ |
112 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 15′ 54″ |
113 | Filippo Pozzato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 15′ 59″ |
114 | Massimo Rosa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 16′ 41″ |
115 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 16′ 50″ |
116 | Pawel Bernas | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 17′ 10″ |
117 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 17′ 35″ |
118 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 49″ |
119 | David Per | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 8″ |
120 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | + 19′ 36″ |
121 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 6″ |
122 | Sergio Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 20′ 7″ |
123 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 20′ 19″ |
124 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 27″ |
125 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 39″ |
126 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 21′ 26″ |
127 | Julien Stassen | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 21′ 43″ |
128 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 22′ 14″ |
129 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 24′ 14″ |
130 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 15″ |
131 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | + 26′ 9″ |
132 | Marco Coledan | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 26′ 44″ |
133 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 54″ |
134 | Nikolay Mihaylov | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 28′ 52″ |
135 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | + 30′ 21″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 71 |
2 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 41 |
3 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
4 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 37 |
5 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 37 |
6 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 36 |
7 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 29 |
8 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 28 |
9 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
10 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | 27 |
11 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 |
12 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 |
13 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
14 | Szymon Sajnok | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 22 |
15 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 |
16 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
17 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 17 |
18 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15 |
19 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 13 |
20 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 |
21 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
22 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
23 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
24 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | 11 |
25 | Brenton Jones | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 11 |
26 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 10 |
27 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
28 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 9 |
29 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 |
30 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
31 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 7 |
32 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
33 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
34 | Justin Jules | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
35 | Mikel Aristi | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6 |
36 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
37 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
38 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
39 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
40 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 5 |
41 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
42 | Eliot Lietaer | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 4 |
43 | Josu Zabala | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
44 | Nazim Bakirci | Turkey | 3 |
45 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
46 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
47 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 3 |
48 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | 2 |
49 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
50 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
51 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
52 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
53 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
54 | Nikolay Mihaylov | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 67h 19′ 18″ |
2 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 23″ |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | + 45″ |
4 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 1″ |
5 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 30″ |
6 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 39″ |
7 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 51″ |
8 | Burgos - BH | + 4′ 27″ |
9 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 4′ 37″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 46″ |
11 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 5′ 36″ |
12 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5′ 52″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 2″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 4″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 34″ |
16 | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 51″ |
17 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 12′ 32″ |
18 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 11″ |
19 | Turkey | + 15′ 8″ |
20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 40′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
2 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 16 |
3 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 11 |
4 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
5 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
6 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | 5 |
7 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 5 |
8 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | 4 |
9 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
10 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
11 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
12 | Amaro Antunes | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
13 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
14 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
15 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
16 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | 1 |
17 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | 15 |
2 | Pawel Cieslik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5 |
3 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
4 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | 5 |
5 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
6 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
7 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
8 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
9 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
10 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 3 |
11 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
12 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
13 | Amaro Antunes | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
14 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 1 |
15 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 |
16 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 28h 25′ 7″ |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 29″ |
3 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47″ |
4 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47″ |
5 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1′ 10″ |
6 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 23″ |
7 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 29″ |
8 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 31″ |
9 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 31″ |
10 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 34″ |
11 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 35″ |
12 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 45″ |
13 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 18″ |
14 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 30″ |
15 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2′ 40″ |
16 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 54″ |
17 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 56″ |
18 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 31″ |
19 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 11″ |
20 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 43″ |
21 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 59″ |
22 | Garikoitz Bravo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 4′ 6″ |
23 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 8″ |
24 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 12″ |
25 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 4′ 12″ |
26 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 23″ |
27 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 27″ |
28 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 4″ |
29 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 9″ |
30 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 16″ |
31 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 7′ 23″ |
32 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 38″ |
33 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 8′ 23″ |
34 | Jhonatan Narváez | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 25″ |
35 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 30″ |
36 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 8′ 41″ |
37 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 43″ |
38 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 13″ |
39 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 19″ |
40 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 36″ |
41 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 48″ |
42 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 14″ |
43 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 32″ |
44 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 58″ |
45 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 3″ |
46 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 17″ |
47 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | + 11′ 43″ |
48 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 39″ |
49 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 15″ |
50 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 19″ |
51 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 48″ |
52 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 12″ |
53 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 2″ |
54 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 18′ 17″ |
55 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 19′ 35″ |
56 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 16″ |
57 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 18″ |
58 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 57″ |
59 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 14″ |
60 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 26″ |
61 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 21′ 30″ |
62 | Nathan Earle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 14″ |
63 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 22′ 15″ |
64 | José Manuel Díaz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 46″ |
65 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 23′ 4″ |
66 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 23″ |
67 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 42″ |
68 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 29″ |
69 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 53″ |
70 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 3″ |
71 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 5″ |
72 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 9″ |
73 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 18″ |
74 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 27′ 46″ |
75 | Jérémy Maison | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 27′ 52″ |
76 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 29′ 12″ |
77 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 27″ |
78 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30′ 5″ |
79 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 18″ |
80 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 30′ 19″ |
81 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 37″ |
82 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 13″ |
83 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 31′ 13″ |
84 | Joaquim Silva | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 31′ 35″ |
85 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 31′ 44″ |
86 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 30″ |
87 | Dorian Godon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 32′ 47″ |
88 | Wilmar Paredes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 33′ 50″ |
89 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 34′ 21″ |
90 | Sindre Lunke | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 34′ 51″ |
91 | Jordi Simón | Burgos - BH | + 35′ 23″ |
92 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35′ 57″ |
93 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 23″ |
94 | Pablo Torres | Burgos - BH | + 37′ 27″ |
95 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 38′ 25″ |
96 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 38′ 31″ |
97 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 38′ 56″ |
98 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 58″ |
99 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 5″ |
100 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 44′ 25″ |
101 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | + 46′ 32″ |
102 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 47′ 20″ |
103 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 47′ 48″ |
104 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 15″ |
105 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 49′ 13″ |
106 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 49′ 15″ |
107 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 47″ |
108 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 51′ 55″ |
109 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 52′ 8″ |
110 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 57′ 1″ |
111 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 58′ 19″ |
112 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 1h 3′ 28″ |
113 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 4′ 20″ |
114 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 10′ 52″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 85h 17′ 39″ |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 2″ |
3 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 27″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 30″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 27″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 55″ |
7 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 39″ |
8 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 12′ 39″ |
9 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 14′ 1″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 18″ |
11 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 20″ |
12 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 38″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 43″ |
14 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 30′ 18″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 0″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 36″ |
17 | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 10″ |
18 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 42′ 39″ |
19 | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 37″ |
20 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 48′ 19″ |
21 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 48′ 55″ |
22 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 2′ 12″ |
23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 11′ 25″ |
24 | Burgos - BH | + 1h 22′ 39″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 46 |
2 | Jordi Simón | Burgos - BH | 34 |
3 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 22 |
4 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 |
5 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
6 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
7 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
8 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 16 |
9 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
10 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
11 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 15 |
12 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 |
13 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
14 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 12 |
15 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
16 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
17 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
18 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
19 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 |
20 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
21 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
22 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
23 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
24 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
25 | Pablo Torres | Burgos - BH | 4 |
26 | Jérémy Maison | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 3 |
27 | Wilmar Paredes | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
28 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 3 |
29 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | 3 |
30 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
31 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
32 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
33 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
34 | Jhonatan Narváez | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
35 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
36 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 28h 25′ 54″ |
2 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 23″ |
3 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 42″ |
4 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 48″ |
5 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58″ |
6 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 31″ |
7 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 44″ |
8 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 56″ |
9 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 17″ |
10 | Jhonatan Narváez | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 38″ |
11 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 7′ 54″ |
12 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 32″ |
13 | Robert Power | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 1″ |
14 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 11″ |
15 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | + 10′ 56″ |
16 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 15″ |
17 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 17′ 30″ |
18 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 29″ |
19 | José Manuel Díaz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 59″ |
20 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 42″ |
21 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 18″ |
22 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 31″ |
23 | Jérémy Maison | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 27′ 5″ |
24 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 18″ |
25 | Dorian Godon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 32′ 0″ |
26 | Wilmar Paredes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 33′ 3″ |
27 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 33′ 34″ |
28 | Sindre Lunke | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 34′ 4″ |
29 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 38′ 9″ |
30 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 11″ |
31 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 28″ |
32 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 0″ |
33 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 51′ 8″ |
34 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 57′ 32″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 82h 30′ 2″ |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 15″ |
3 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 51″ |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 15″ |
5 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 18″ |
6 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 59″ |
7 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 27″ |
8 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 13″ |
9 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 18″ |
10 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 50″ |
11 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 46″ |
12 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 41″ |
13 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 41″ |
14 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 0″ |
15 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 22′ 59″ |
16 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 0″ |
17 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 21″ |
18 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | + 42′ 16″ |
19 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 1″ |
20 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 2′ 58″ |
21 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 4′ 48″ |
22 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 5′ 2″ |
23 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 6′ 22″ |
24 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 13′ 27″ |
25 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 13′ 36″ |
26 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 17′ 12″ |
27 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 21′ 17″ |
28 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 21′ 46″ |
29 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 26′ 13″ |
30 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 31′ 24″ |
31 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 36′ 35″ |
32 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 36′ 50″ |
33 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 39′ 27″ |
34 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 39′ 51″ |
35 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 42′ 33″ |
36 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 1h 43′ 59″ |
37 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 49′ 26″ |
38 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 52′ 14″ |
39 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 53′ 59″ |
40 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 54′ 19″ |
41 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 55′ 0″ |
42 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 58′ 17″ |
43 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 58′ 46″ |
44 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 2′ 43″ |
45 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 3′ 25″ |
46 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 11′ 10″ |
47 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 2h 16′ 3″ |
48 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 2h 19′ 27″ |
49 | Bernardo Suaza | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 23′ 21″ |
50 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 25′ 21″ |
51 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 2h 27′ 3″ |
52 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 28′ 1″ |
53 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 31′ 16″ |
54 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 33′ 53″ |
55 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 34′ 33″ |
56 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 39′ 52″ |
57 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 39′ 53″ |
58 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | + 2h 41′ 15″ |
59 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 42′ 20″ |
60 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 42′ 35″ |
61 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 42′ 41″ |
62 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 44′ 41″ |
63 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 45′ 1″ |
64 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 45′ 39″ |
65 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 57′ 29″ |
66 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 58′ 17″ |
67 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 58′ 35″ |
68 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 59′ 11″ |
69 | Jetse Bol | Manzana Postobón Team | + 2h 59′ 17″ |
70 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 0′ 15″ |
71 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 2′ 34″ |
72 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 6′ 59″ |
73 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 7′ 12″ |
74 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 7′ 58″ |
75 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 8′ 8″ |
76 | Héctor Sáez | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 9′ 6″ |
77 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 9′ 17″ |
78 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 9′ 44″ |
79 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 9′ 53″ |
80 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 13′ 46″ |
81 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 17′ 49″ |
82 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 18′ 23″ |
83 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 18′ 29″ |
84 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 18′ 41″ |
85 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 22′ 16″ |
86 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 25′ 48″ |
87 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3h 27′ 41″ |
88 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 28′ 17″ |
89 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 32′ 34″ |
90 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 32′ 57″ |
91 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 33′ 3″ |
92 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 33′ 37″ |
93 | Hernando Bohórquez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3h 33′ 54″ |
94 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 35′ 0″ |
95 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 37′ 11″ |
96 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 37′ 18″ |
97 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 37′ 57″ |
98 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 3h 44′ 8″ |
99 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 46′ 38″ |
100 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 47′ 27″ |
101 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 47′ 58″ |
102 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 50′ 2″ |
103 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 50′ 13″ |
104 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 52′ 20″ |
105 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 52′ 56″ |
106 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 3h 52′ 58″ |
107 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 53′ 31″ |
108 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 54′ 3″ |
109 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 54′ 23″ |
110 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 55′ 9″ |
111 | Nicholas Schultz | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 55′ 40″ |
112 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 56′ 1″ |
113 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 57′ 55″ |
114 | Juan José Lobato | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4h 2′ 1″ |
115 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 3′ 18″ |
116 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 3′ 24″ |
117 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 6′ 21″ |
118 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 6′ 31″ |
119 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 7′ 16″ |
120 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 4h 8′ 43″ |
121 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 4h 12′ 42″ |
122 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 12′ 46″ |
123 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 13′ 16″ |
124 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 13′ 46″ |
125 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 17′ 4″ |
126 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 17′ 37″ |
127 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 19′ 46″ |
128 | Michel Kreder | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 21′ 18″ |
129 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 21′ 20″ |
130 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 23′ 54″ |
131 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 27′ 8″ |
132 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 27′ 14″ |
133 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 29′ 59″ |
134 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 30′ 1″ |
135 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 4h 31′ 44″ |
136 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 32′ 2″ |
137 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 33′ 1″ |
138 | Mark Christian | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 36′ 26″ |
139 | Lasse Hansen | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 38′ 56″ |
140 | Aaron Gate | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 40′ 7″ |
141 | Peter Koning | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 41′ 0″ |
142 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 41′ 29″ |
143 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 43′ 27″ |
144 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 44′ 3″ |
145 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 44′ 7″ |
146 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 44′ 33″ |
147 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4h 46′ 21″ |
148 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 47′ 0″ |
149 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 47′ 4″ |
150 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 49′ 50″ |
151 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 53′ 38″ |
152 | Sebastián Molano | Manzana Postobón Team | + 4h 54′ 27″ |
153 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 56′ 59″ |
154 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 57′ 10″ |
155 | Adam Blythe | Aqua Blue Sport | + 4h 58′ 28″ |
156 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 1′ 29″ |
157 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 3′ 10″ |
158 | Conor Dunne | Aqua Blue Sport | + 5h 16′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 158 |
2 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 156 |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 128 |
4 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 105 |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 97 |
6 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 93 |
7 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 90 |
8 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 70 |
9 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 61 |
10 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 61 |
11 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 58 |
12 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
13 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 53 |
14 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 53 |
15 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 51 |
16 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 51 |
17 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 49 |
18 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 49 |
19 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 44 |
20 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 43 |
21 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 41 |
22 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
23 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 38 |
24 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
25 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 38 |
26 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 35 |
27 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 35 |
28 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
29 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 31 |
30 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
31 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 29 |
32 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
33 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 28 |
34 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
35 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | 25 |
36 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
37 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
38 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
39 | Juan José Lobato | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
40 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 23 |
41 | Jetse Bol | Manzana Postobón Team | 23 |
42 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
43 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
44 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
45 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
46 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
47 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 17 |
48 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
49 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16 |
50 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 |
51 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
52 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
53 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 15 |
54 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
55 | Michel Kreder | Aqua Blue Sport | 15 |
56 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
57 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
58 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
59 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 12 |
60 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
61 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
62 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
63 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 12 |
64 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
65 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
66 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
67 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
68 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 10 |
69 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
70 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
71 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
72 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
73 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
74 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
75 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
76 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
77 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
78 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
79 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
80 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
81 | Adam Blythe | Aqua Blue Sport | 7 |
82 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
83 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
84 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
85 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
86 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
87 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
88 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
89 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
90 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
91 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
92 | Peter Koning | Aqua Blue Sport | 5 |
93 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
94 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
95 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
96 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
97 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
98 | Sebastián Molano | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
99 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
100 | Jesús Hernández | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
101 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
102 | Conor Dunne | Aqua Blue Sport | 1 |
103 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | -1 |
104 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | -4 |
105 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | 247h 16′ 21″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 6′ 16″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 12″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 49′ 2″ |
5 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 7′ 28″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 35′ 21″ |
7 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 2′ 9″ |
8 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 7′ 45″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 10′ 38″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 28′ 1″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 30′ 54″ |
12 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 28′ 14″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 33′ 56″ |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 51′ 57″ |
15 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3h 55′ 11″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 41′ 44″ |
17 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 53′ 30″ |
18 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 16′ 21″ |
19 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5h 34′ 17″ |
20 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 55′ 49″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 6h 54′ 12″ |
22 | Aqua Blue Sport | + 9h 15′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 67 |
2 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 47 |
3 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 35 |
4 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 33 |
5 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 30 |
6 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | 28 |
7 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
8 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | 28 |
9 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 27 |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
11 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 24 |
12 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 21 |
13 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
14 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
15 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
16 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
17 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
18 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 14 |
19 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
20 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11 |
21 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
22 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
23 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
24 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
25 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
26 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
27 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
28 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
29 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
30 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
31 | Daniel Moreno | Movistar Team | 6 |
32 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
33 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Manzana Postobón Team | 6 |
34 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
35 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
36 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
37 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
38 | Jaime Rosón | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
39 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
40 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
41 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
42 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
43 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
44 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
45 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
46 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
47 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
48 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
49 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
50 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
51 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
52 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
53 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 2 |
54 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
55 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
56 | Diego Rubio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
57 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | 2 |
58 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
59 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 1 |
60 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
61 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
62 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
63 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
64 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
65 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
66 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
67 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 25h 27′ 15″ |
2 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 3″ |
3 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1′ 16″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 31″ |
5 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 34″ |
6 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 29″ |
7 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 56″ |
8 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 0″ |
9 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 1″ |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 5″ |
11 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 33″ |
12 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 14″ |
13 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 39″ |
14 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 57″ |
15 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 41″ |
16 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 1″ |
17 | Tsgabu Grmay | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 1″ |
18 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 13′ 39″ |
19 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 18″ |
20 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 4″ |
21 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 18′ 43″ |
22 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 47″ |
23 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 9″ |
24 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 11″ |
25 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 24′ 16″ |
26 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 58″ |
27 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 25′ 29″ |
28 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 26′ 16″ |
29 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 15″ |
30 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 19″ |
31 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 29′ 31″ |
32 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 26″ |
33 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 32″ |
34 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 25″ |
35 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 48″ |
36 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 32′ 57″ |
37 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 36″ |
38 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 7″ |
39 | Jordi Simón | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | + 35′ 44″ |
40 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 35′ 45″ |
41 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 24″ |
42 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 32″ |
43 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 5″ |
44 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 19″ |
45 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 32″ |
46 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 46″ |
47 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 59″ |
48 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 3″ |
49 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 33″ |
50 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 15″ |
51 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 22″ |
52 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 44″ |
53 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 51″ |
54 | Martijn Tusveld | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 40′ 55″ |
55 | Ondrej Cink | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 48″ |
56 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 8″ |
57 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 42′ 24″ |
58 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 43′ 36″ |
59 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 37″ |
60 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 16″ |
61 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51′ 20″ |
62 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 43″ |
63 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 52′ 32″ |
64 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 53′ 48″ |
65 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 52″ |
66 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 54′ 4″ |
67 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54′ 30″ |
68 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 54′ 57″ |
69 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 55′ 30″ |
70 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 38″ |
71 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 16″ |
72 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 56′ 48″ |
73 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 56′ 51″ |
74 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56′ 53″ |
75 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 57′ 57″ |
76 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 58′ 7″ |
77 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 59′ 6″ |
78 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 32″ |
79 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 59″ |
80 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 2″ |
81 | Robert Kišerlovski | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 1′ 59″ |
82 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 2′ 13″ |
83 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 6′ 30″ |
84 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 1h 7′ 28″ |
85 | Janez Brajkovic | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 7′ 30″ |
86 | Jan Bárta | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 7′ 46″ |
87 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 8′ 57″ |
88 | Jetse Bol | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
89 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 10′ 25″ |
90 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 31″ |
91 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 11′ 12″ |
92 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 12′ 6″ |
93 | Hernando Bohórquez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 12′ 37″ |
94 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 13′ 53″ |
95 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 4″ |
96 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 16′ 6″ |
97 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 16′ 57″ |
98 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 17′ 18″ |
99 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 17′ 29″ |
100 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 18′ 37″ |
101 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 18′ 42″ |
102 | Jeroen Meijers | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 19′ 9″ |
103 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 19′ 35″ |
104 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 19′ 43″ |
105 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 25′ 32″ |
106 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 28′ 2″ |
107 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 29′ 44″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 76h 29′ 25″ |
2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 28″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 27″ |
4 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 1″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 14″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 33′ 37″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 35″ |
8 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 52″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 4″ |
10 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 51′ 57″ |
11 | Team Sunweb | + 59′ 58″ |
12 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 21′ 2″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 22′ 25″ |
14 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 43″ |
15 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 32′ 46″ |
16 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 33′ 52″ |
17 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 38′ 10″ |
18 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 38′ 41″ |
19 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 39′ 52″ |
20 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 43′ 8″ |
21 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 44′ 45″ |
22 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 26′ 43″ |
23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 28′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 105 |
2 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 50 |
3 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 49 |
4 | Alberto Contador | Trek - Segafredo | 49 |
5 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 46 |
6 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 44 |
7 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 40 |
8 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 36 |
9 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 32 |
10 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 27 |
11 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 |
12 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
13 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
14 | Jetse Bol | Manzana Postobón Team | 19 |
15 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 16 |
16 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
17 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
18 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
19 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
20 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
21 | Jordi Simón | Soul-Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling | 10 |
22 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
23 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
24 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
25 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
26 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
27 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
28 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
29 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
30 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
31 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
32 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
33 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
34 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
35 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
36 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
37 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
38 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
39 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
40 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
41 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 4 |
42 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
43 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
44 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
45 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
46 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | 3 |
47 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
48 | Stef Clement | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
49 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
51 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
52 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
53 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
54 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
55 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
56 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 25h 28′ 31″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
3 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 44″ |
4 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 58″ |
5 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 12′ 23″ |
6 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 48″ |
7 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 23′ 0″ |
8 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 42″ |
9 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 29′ 10″ |
10 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 32″ |
11 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 41″ |
12 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33′ 51″ |
13 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 16″ |
14 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 37′ 30″ |
15 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 37′ 47″ |
16 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 59″ |
17 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 39′ 28″ |
18 | Martijn Tusveld | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 39′ 39″ |
19 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 52″ |
20 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 8″ |
21 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 32″ |
22 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 52′ 36″ |
23 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 54′ 14″ |
24 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 55′ 35″ |
25 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 56′ 41″ |
26 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 58′ 16″ |
27 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 0′ 57″ |
28 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 5′ 14″ |
29 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 9′ 15″ |
30 | Hernando Bohórquez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1h 11′ 21″ |
31 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 13″ |
32 | Jeroen Meijers | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 17′ 53″ |