Gers

    France  ▸  Occitania  ▸  Gers

    Cities

    Clubs

    AS Fleurance La Sauvetat
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    AS Fleurance La Sauvetat
    Route De Magnas 32380 St Clar
    Avenue Pierre De Coubertin 32500 Fleurance
    Avenue De La Gare 32700 Lectoure
    Le Bourg 32500 La Sauvetat
    l'Isle Jourdain Hockey Club
    • Floor Hockey
    • Hockey
    l'Isle Jourdain Hockey Club
    4 RUE PIERRE MICHAUX, 32600, ISLE-JOURDAIN
    Halle des Sports, L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    Auch Football
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Auch Football
    Rue Homere 32000 Auch
    Z.i. Nord 32000 Auch
    Terrain Honneur Le Moulies Patri Avenue Des Pyrenees 32000 Auch
    Complexe P. Brocas Avenue Des Pyrenees Le Moulias 32000 Auch
    Terrain Annexe 1 Z.i. Nord 32000 Auch
    Terrain Foot - Rugby Route De Roquelaure 32000 Auch
    Stade Eric Carriere Avenue Des Pyrenees 32000 Auch
    Complexe Patrice Brocas Avenue Des Pyrenees Le Moulias 32000 Auch
    SCPAS Sainte Christie Preignan
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    SCPAS Sainte Christie Preignan
    Rn 21 Casteljaloux 32390 Ste Christie
    Parc Municipal Les Marroniers 32810 Preignan
    1 Place Francois Mitterrand 32810 Preignan
    AS Monferran Saves
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    AS Monferran Saves
    Departementale N°39 32490 Monferran Saves
    Salle Communale 32490 Monferran Saves
    Hockey Club de la Save
    • Hockey
    Hockey Club de la Save
    , 32130, SAMATAN
    Condom Handball Club
    • Handball
    Condom Handball Club
    49 AVENUE DES MOUSQUETAIRES, 32100, CONDOM
    Auch Basket Club
    • Basketball
    Auch Basket Club
    SALLE MATHALIN, Rue du 11 Novembre, 32000 Auch
    GYMNASE MATHALIN AUCH
    US Durannaise
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    US Durannaise
    Village 32810 Duran
    Au Stade Allee Des Vignes 32810 Duran
    JC Folgarien
    • Judo
    JC Folgarien
    32460 Le Houga, France
    Etoile Sportive Gimontoise BB
    • Basketball
    Etoile Sportive Gimontoise BB
    GYMNASE EN PETRE, Route de Saramon, 32200 Gimont
    ROUTE DE SARAMON GIMONT
    La Violette Aturine
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    La Violette Aturine
    Impasse De La Plaine Des Jeux Route Du Houga 40800 Aire Sur Adour
    Eauze FC
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Eauze FC
    Avenue D Auzan - D43 32800 Eauze
    Avenue De Gascogne 32800 Eauze
    Avenue D Auzan 32800 Eauze
    Foyer Du Football Avenue De Gascogne 32800 Eauze
    SA Jegun
    • Basketball
    SA Jegun
    40 Grande rue, 32360, JEGUN
    Chemin Fontaine de Couhelongue, 32360, JEGUN
    Lomagne Handball
    • Handball
    Lomagne Handball
    BD DANNEZ, BAR LES JOURS HEUREUX"", 32500, FLEURANCE
    Auch Karate Shotokan
    • Karate
    Auch Karate Shotokan
    9 RUE ARAGO 32000 AUCH FRANCE
    Cercle Pongiste Vicois
    • Table Tennis
    Cercle Pongiste Vicois
    COSEC CHEMIN DU LAVOIR POUCHOT DERRIÈRE ÉCOLES ET COLLÈGE 32190 VIC FEZENSAC
    15 Rue Saint-Pierre, 32190 Vic-Fezensac, France
    RBA - FCF
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    RBA - FCF
    Rue Principale 32240 Estang
    Mairie 32240 Maupas
    Et sur Gimontoise
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Et sur Gimontoise
    6284 Route De Saramon 32200 Gimont
    Terrain Honneur 6284 Route De Saramon 32200 Gimont
    Stade Joseph Bernabeu Route De Saramon 32200 Gimont
    Nogaro-le Houga Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Nogaro-le Houga Tennis Club
    Stade Municipal, 32110 NOGARO
    Valence Condom Gers Basket
    • Basketball
    Valence Condom Gers Basket
    14 place de l'hotel, 32310, VALENCE-SUR-BAISE
    Place des Arènes, 32310, VALENCE-SUR-BAISE
    Val d'Arros Adour
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Val d'Arros Adour
    Route De Nogaro 32290 Aignan
    D117 32160 Beaumarches
    D 173 32160 Ju Belloc
    Mairie De Jû-Belloc 32160 Ju Belloc
    FC l'Isle Jourdain
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC l'Isle Jourdain
    Terrain Annexe 2 27 Chemin De St-Lys Cazalas 32600 L Isle Jourdain
    27 Chemin De St-Lys Cazalas 32600 L Isle Jourdain
    Chez Patricia Destarac Lahas 32600 Isle Jourdain
    FC Pavien
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Pavien
    Route De Pessan 32550 Pavie
    Mairie Pavie 32550 Pavie
    Poney Pop
    • Equitation
    Poney Pop
    1144 CHEMIN DE PESSAROT 32400 CORNEILLAN
    Auzan Basket Club
    • Basketball
    Auzan Basket Club
    SALLE POLYVALENTE, Lieu-dit Peyronduguet, 32440 Castelnau d'Auzan Labarrère
    place de l'hotel de ville CASTELNAU-D'AUZAN
    Club Sportif Barcelonn'aire
    • Basketball
    Club Sportif Barcelonn'aire
    Rue Martial Dussau, 32720, BARCELONNE-DU-GERS
    Lombez Samatan Club
    • Rugby
    Lombez Samatan Club
    Samatan
    AS Montaltaise
    • Basketball
    AS Montaltaise
    Rueu du bourg, 32810, MONTAUT-LES-CRENEAUX
    "Au Campet", 32810, MONTAUT-LES-CRENEAUX
    Handball Club l'Isle Jourdain
    • Handball
    Handball Club l'Isle Jourdain
    BP 30, 32600, L ISLE JOURDAIN
    FC Castera Verduzan
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Castera Verduzan
    Rue De La Guinguette 32410 Castera Verduzan
    FC Mirandais
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Mirandais
    Chemin Haoure 32300 Mirande
    Le Coup D Envoi Bar Brasserie Place D Astarac 32300 Mirande
    Lions Auch Handball
    • Handball
    Lions Auch Handball
    AVENUE DES PYRENEES , OFFICE MUNICIPAL DES SPORTS, RESIDENCE DU MOULIAS, STADE PATRICE BROCAS, 32000, AUCH
    Avenir Castera Rejaumont
    • Basketball
    Avenir Castera Rejaumont
    SALLE OMNISPORTS, Rue de la Guinguette, 32410 Castéra-Verduzan
    Rue de la Guinguette, Castéra-Verduzan, France
    US Lectouroise
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    US Lectouroise
    Avenue De La Gare 32700 Lectoure
    7 Allée De Lomagne 32700 Lectoure
    Forza Labejan Saint Jean Le Comtal
    • Soccer
    Forza Labejan Saint Jean Le Comtal
    Au Sousson 32300 Labejan
    Mairie 32300 Labejan
    Saint-Jean-le-Comtal, France
    Vals Villages Astarac Labejan F
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Vals Villages Astarac Labejan F
    Au Sousson 32300 Labejan
    Cafe 32300 Labejan
    Au village 32550 saint jean le comtal
    Basket Elusa Club
    • Basketball
    Basket Elusa Club
    B.P. 23, 32800, EAUZE
    Avenue des Fleurs, 32800, EAUZE
    Basket Club l'Islois
    • Basketball
    Basket Club l'Islois
    Avenue du Courdé, 32600, ISLE-JOURDAIN
    Route de Rozès, 32600, ISLE-JOURDAIN
    Cologne FC
    • Soccer
    Cologne FC
    Route De Cadours 32430 Cologne
    Mairie De Cologne 32430 Cologne
    Sud Astarac 2010
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    Sud Astarac 2010
    Village 32140 Bezues Bajon
    Au Grillon 32140 Panassac
    Ua Vicoise Basketball
    • Basketball
    Ua Vicoise Basketball
    chemin des grisonis, 32190, VIC-FEZENSAC
    Rue des Ecoles, 32190, VIC-FEZENSAC
    A Ath Nogarolienne
    • Rugby
    A Ath Nogarolienne
    Nogaro
    Handball Club Lombez Samatan
    • Handball
    Handball Club Lombez Samatan
    2 ROUTE DE TOULOUSE, LOCAL DU HBCLS, 32220, LOMBEZ
    US Basket l'Isle Jourdain
    • Basketball
    US Basket l'Isle Jourdain
    33 rue de rozes, 32600, ISLE-JOURDAIN
    Route de Rozès, 32600, ISLE-JOURDAIN
    US Lectouroise
    • Rugby
    US Lectouroise
    Lectoure
    US Aubietaine-Usa
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    US Aubietaine-Usa
    Route D Auch 32270 Aubiet
    Mairie D Aubiet 32270 Aubiet
    USL Isloise Rugby
    • Rugby
    USL Isloise Rugby
    Stade Fernand Lapalu, Boulevard de la Marne, L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    Avenir Massylvain
    • Rugby
    Avenir Massylvain
    Masseube
    Coteaux de Gascogne Handball
    • Handball
    Coteaux de Gascogne Handball
    24 RUE DES CHENES, 32160, PLAISANCE
    • Basketball
    Basket Club Mauvezinois
    SALLE POLYVALENTE, Route d'Auch, 32120 Mauvezin
    1 place de la libération MAUVEZIN
    Etoile Sportive Romevienne
    • Basketball
    Etoile Sportive Romevienne
    place de la mairie, 32480, ROMIEU
    ., 32480, ROMIEU
    Union Athletique Vicoise Handball
    • Handball
    Union Athletique Vicoise Handball
    94 avenue de la premiere armee francaise , chez mlle gilbert maeva , 32000, AUCH
    UA Vic Fezensac
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    UA Vic Fezensac
    Av. Jean Joseph De Sorbadere 32190 Vic Fezensac
    Les Acacias 32190 Vic Fezensac
    Rue Des Accacias 32190 Vic Fezensac
    20 Rue De Cheminots Les Acacias 32190 Vic Fezensac
    Basket Club Fleurance-Prechac
    • Basketball
    Basket Club Fleurance-Prechac
    MAIRIE DE PRECHAC, 32390, PRECHAC
    Avenue Pierre de Coubertin, 32500, FLEURANCE
    RS Mauvezinoise
    • Rugby
    RS Mauvezinoise
    Mauvezin
    US Pauilhac Ste Radegonde
    • Soccer
    US Pauilhac Ste Radegonde
    Belloc 32500 Pauilhac
    Foyer De Pauilhac Au Village 32500 Pauilhac
    Etoile Sportive Gimontoise
    • Rugby
    Etoile Sportive Gimontoise
    Gimont Cedex 1
    PanjasAC
    • Rugby
    PanjasAC
    Panjas
    AS Manciet
    • Soccer
    AS Manciet
    Rue Du Stade 32370 Manciet
    Cafe Des Sports 32370 Manciet
    UA Vicoise
    • Rugby
    UA Vicoise
    Vic-fezensac
    O Monblanais
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    O Monblanais
    La Hillaire 32130 Monblanc
    Maison Des Jeunes 32130 Monblanc
    Bas Armagnac Rugby Club
    • Rugby
    Bas Armagnac Rugby Club
    Cazaubon
    JS Riscloise Basket
    • Basketball
    JS Riscloise Basket
    Place des Arènes, 32400, RISCLE
    1 allée des sport, 32400, RISCLE
    Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
    • Rugby
    Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
    Mielan
    JA Condomoise
    • Basketball
    JA Condomoise
    mairie, 32100, CONDOM
    Boulevard Monplaisir, 32100, CONDOM
    SC St Clarais
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    SC St Clarais
    Route De Magnas 32380 St Clar
    Avenue Du General De Gaulle 32380 St Clar
    Stade Municipal Za Labarthete 32380 St Clar
    J Tougetoise
    • Soccer
    J Tougetoise
    Le Bourg 32430 Touget
    Mairie 32430 Touget
    Amicale Laique Gondrinoise
    • Basketball
    Amicale Laique Gondrinoise
    1 avenue Jean Moulin GONDRIN
    SALLE POLYVALENTE, Place de la Liberté, 32330 Gondrin
    Mauvezin FC
    • Soccer
    Mauvezin FC
    Route D Auch 32120 Mauvezin
    Mairie Place De La Liberation 32120 Mauvezin
    Basket Club Castillon Debats
    • Basketball
    Basket Club Castillon Debats
    Au village, 32190, CASTILLON-DEBATS
    US Aignanaise
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    US Aignanaise
    Route De Nogaro 32290 Aignan
    Cafe Du Commerce 32290 Aignan
    Séniors Gars
    • Floor Hockey
    • Hockey
    Séniors Gars
    Halle des Sports, L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    BAS Armagnac Basket Club
    • Basketball
    BAS Armagnac Basket Club
    13 rue prinicpale, 32460, HOUGA
    Estalens, 32460, HOUGA
    • Basketball
    Basket Club Courrensan
    mairie COURRENSAN
    SALLE POLYVALENTE PIERRE LIAN, 32330 Courrensan
    SA Condomoise
    • Rugby
    SA Condomoise
    Condom
    FC Risclois
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    FC Risclois
    Chemin Du Ballastier 32400 Riscle
    Bar Brasserie Robert 46 Avenue De L Adour 32400 Riscle
    Jse Sp Riscloise
    • Rugby
    Jse Sp Riscloise
    Riscle
    SC Saramonais
    • Futsal
    • Soccer
    SC Saramonais
    Rue Casal Commun 32450 Saramon
    Rue Casal Commun La Garenne 32450 Saramon
    Vals Et Villages En AstaracL Isle De Noe Xv
    • Rugby
    Vals Et Villages En AstaracL Isle De Noe Xv
    Saint-médard
    Rugby Coeur De Lomagne
    • Rugby
    Rugby Coeur De Lomagne
    Tournecoupe
    Model Air Club Herretois - Mach
    • Model Aircraft
    Model Air Club Herretois - Mach
    Aérodrome CONDOM Valence-sur-Baïse, Hameau de Herret, Condom, France
    US Plaisantine
    • Rugby
    US Plaisantine
    Plaisance Du Gers
    Basket Union Caussensois
    • Basketball
    Basket Union Caussensois
    grand rue, 32100, CAUSSENS
    Au village, 32100, CAUSSENS
    ES Mas d'Auvignon Saint-Puy
    • Basketball
    ES Mas d'Auvignon Saint-Puy
    Place de la poste, 32310, SAINT-PUY
    Rue du Nord de la Tombe, 32310, SAINT-PUY
    • Hockey
    Hockey Club Auch
    36 RUE DES CANARIS, 32000, AUCH
    US Miradouzaine
    • Soccer
    US Miradouzaine
    Gruat 32340 Miradoux
    Mairie 32340 Miradoux
    SC Solomiacais
    • Soccer
    SC Solomiacais
    Route De Montauban 32120 Solomiac
    Mairie 32120 Solomiac
    AS Marciacaise
    • Rugby
    AS Marciacaise
    Marciac
    Lombez Olympic FC
    • Soccer
    Lombez Olympic FC
    Route De Toulouse La Grangette 32220 Lombez
    9 Route De Toulouse 32220 Lombez
    US Simorraine
    • Soccer
    US Simorraine
    Route De Sauveterre 32420 Simorre
    Rue Paul St Martin 32420 Simorre
    US EauzeD Armagnac
    • Rugby
    US EauzeD Armagnac
    Eauze
    Stade VillecomtalD Arros
    • Rugby
    Stade VillecomtalD Arros
    Villecomtal-sur-arros
    RS Lannepaxienne
    • Rugby
    RS Lannepaxienne
    Lannepax
    Mirande Mielan Astarac Handball
    • Handball
    Mirande Mielan Astarac Handball
    le village, 32320, RIGUEPEU
    Bastides Handball
    • Handball
    Bastides Handball
    LA ROUDET, GRANIER NICOLAS, 32120, MAUVEZIN
    Am sur Sarrantaise
    • Soccer
    Am sur Sarrantaise
    Village 32120 Sarrant
    Mairie 32120 Sarrant
    RC Bassoues Lupiac Montesq
    • Rugby
    RC Bassoues Lupiac Montesq
    Montesquiou
    Arcon-Arrats Fc
    • Soccer
    Arcon-Arrats Fc
    Chemin De Lalanne Village 32550 Pessan
    Salle Des Fetes 32550 Pessan
    Esp sur St Sauvy
    • Soccer
    Esp sur St Sauvy
    Le Bourg 32270 St Sauvy
    Melle Pomies Virginie 32270 St Sauvy
    Ralliement Puycasquier
    • Basketball
    Ralliement Puycasquier
    Au bourg, 32120, PUYCASQUIER
    ., 32120, PUYCASQUIER
    Pessoulens AC
    • Soccer
    Pessoulens AC
    Le Bourg 32380 Pessoulens
    Mairie 32380 Pessoulens
    U12
    • Floor Hockey
    • Hockey
    U12
    Halle des Sports, L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    Boxons Multi Boxe
    • Boxe
    Boxons Multi Boxe
    Cassemartin, 32600 L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    Monferran-Savès, France
    ECOLE SPORTIVE GIMONTOISE DE TWIRLING BATON (ESGTB)
    • Twirling
    ECOLE SPORTIVE GIMONTOISE DE TWIRLING BATON (ESGTB)
    Mairie - 85 rue Nationale - BP 26 32200 GIMONT
    L'Isle-Arné, France
    Gimont, France
    Cercle d'escrime et de pentathlon moderne Gascon
    • Shooting Sport
    • Fencing
    • Track and Field
    • Pentathlon Moderne
    • Handisport
    Cercle d'escrime et de pentathlon moderne Gascon
    4 Rue Viala, 32000 Auch, France
    Lycée Polyvalent Pardailhan, Chemin de Baron, Auch, France
    Club de Tir de la Tenareze
    • Shooting Sport
    Club de Tir de la Tenareze
    HAMEAU D'AURENS, 32100 CASTELNAU SUR L AUVIGNON
    AS Marsannaise
    • Soccer
    AS Marsannaise
    Lotissement En Miqueou 32270 Marsan
    Mairie 32270 Marsan
    Mjc Mirepoix
    • Basketball
    Mjc Mirepoix
    au village, 32390, MIREPOIX
    Au village, 32390, MIREPOIX
    FC Seissanais
    • Soccer
    FC Seissanais
    Place Edouard Lartet 32260 Seissan
    Stade 32260 Seissan
    US Sempesseroise
    • Basketball
    US Sempesseroise
    GYMNASE, 32700 Sempesserre
    au village SEMPESSERRE
    FC Folgarien
    • Soccer
    FC Folgarien
    Avenue Des Pyrenees 32460 Le Houga
    Billepinte Benoit Route De Mont De Marsan 32460 Le Houga
    US Gondrinoise
    • Rugby
    US Gondrinoise
    Gondrin
    Tracks Athle Lisle Jourdain 32
    • Track and Field
    Tracks Athle Lisle Jourdain 32
    Zae pont peyrin, 4 rue colette besson, 32600 - Lisle jourdain
    L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    Judo Club Mielanais
    • Judo
    Judo Club Mielanais
    Miélan, France
    salle polyvalente place du 8 mai Mielan
    Pujaudran AS
    • Soccer
    Pujaudran AS
    Route De Merenvielle 32600 Pujaudran
    Mairie De Pujaudran 32600 Pujaudran
    US Montestruquoise
    • Rugby
    US Montestruquoise
    STADE ROUTE DE PRECHAC 32390 Montestruc-sur-gers
    • Basketball
    Basket Club du Mirandais
    SALLE DE LA POUDRIERE, Lieu-dit La Poudrière, 32300 Mirande
    HBC Massylvain
    • Handball
    HBC Massylvain
    20 AVENUE JEAN CASSE, 32140, MASSEUBE
    Montestruc Gers Rugby
    • Rugby
    Montestruc Gers Rugby
    Montestruc-sur-gers
    Entente Barran Riguepeu
    • Basketball
    Entente Barran Riguepeu
    mairie, 32350, BARRAN
    route de l'isle de noé, 32350, BARRAN
    Budo Shotokan Karate Club
    • Karate
    Budo Shotokan Karate Club
    6 Rue de Gascogne, 32330 Gondrin, France
    Salle Omnisports, 13 Bd Monplaisir, Condom, France
    MIELAN GYM PLAISIR
    • Multisport
    MIELAN GYM PLAISIR
    Place Jean SENAC Mairie de Mielan 32170 MIELAN
    Clochette l'Isloise
    • Acrobatic Gymnastics
    • Rhythmic Gymnastics
    • Gymnastics
    • Women Artistic Gymnastics
    • Men Artistic Gymnastics
    • TeamGym
    • Baby Gym
    • Gym +
    Clochette l'Isloise
    Halle des sports Avenue du Courdé, 32600 L'ISLE-JOURDAIN
    Gascosport 29 route de Rozès, 32600 L ISLE JOURDAIN
    Mairie de L'Isle-Jourdain (32600), Place de L Hôtel de ville, L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    Salle polyvalente de Clermont-Saves
    AS : COL SAINT EXUPERY 32100 CONDOM
    • School and College Sports
    AS : COL SAINT EXUPERY 32100 CONDOM
    1 AVENUE PIERRE DE COUBER 32100 CONDOM
    JC Mirandais
    • Judo
    JC Mirandais
    BOULEVARD ALSACE LORRAINE, 32300 MIRANDE
    Ecuries du Manaou
    • Equitation
    Ecuries du Manaou
    Ecuries du Manaou, 32300 Saint-Michel, France
    GROUPE AUSCITAIN DE SPELEOLOGIE
    • Speleology
    • Canyoning
    • Cave Diving
    GROUPE AUSCITAIN DE SPELEOLOGIE
    8 rue Martin Luther King 32000 AUCH
    la Ferme en Scene
    • Equitation
    la Ferme en Scene
    LIEU DIT COSSOU 32310 VALENCE SUR BAISE
    Eauze Tennis de Table
    • Table Tennis
    Eauze Tennis de Table
    Boulevard Charles De Gaules Eauze (France)
    Salle des Anciennes Arenes Boulevard Charles De Gaules 32800 EAUZE
    AUCH FOOT-FAUTEUIL Handisport
    • Paralympic Football
    • Handisport
    AUCH FOOT-FAUTEUIL Handisport
    District du Gers de Football, Route de Lavacant, 32000 Auch
    Tireurs et Arquebusiers de l'Armagnac
    • Shooting Sport
    Tireurs et Arquebusiers de l'Armagnac
    Hippodrome de la Bergeyre-Eauze 32800 BASCOUS
    CP Auscitain
    • Table Tennis
    CP Auscitain
    Rue Du General De Gaulle Auch (France)
    Salle Ernest Villa Rue du 8 mai 1945 32000 AUCH
    JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE PAVIENNE Handisport
    • Basketball
    • Handisport
    JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE PAVIENNE Handisport
    Pavie, France
    Mc Pereira, 310 Chemin du Bois du Clavary, 32550 Pavie
    • Basketball
    Jeunesse Athletique Pavienne
    SALLE POLYVALENTE, 32550 Pavie
    Objectif Boxe
    • Muay Thai
    • Kick-boxing
    • Pancrace
    Objectif Boxe
    au bois de l'homme 32600, Clermont Saves
    En Despax, Monferran-Savès, France
    GOLF LAS MARTINES
    • Golf
    GOLF LAS MARTINES
    Route de Sainte Livrade 32600 L'ISLE JOURDAIN
    Ecuries de Roquebere
    • Equitation
    Ecuries de Roquebere
    CHATEAU DE ROQUEBERE ROUTE DE NERAC 32100 CONDOM
    Cercle des Tireurs Gascons
    • Shooting Sport
    Cercle des Tireurs Gascons
    OFFICE MUNICIPAL DES SPORTS 43 AVENUE DES PYRENEES, 32007 AUCH CEDEX
    Association Sportive Fleurance Gym
    • Gymnastics
    • Women Artistic Gymnastics
    • Men Artistic Gymnastics
    • TeamGym
    • Baby Gym
    Association Sportive Fleurance Gym
    Complexe sportif Pierre de Coubertin Avenue Pierre de Coubertin, Boîte n°6, 32500 Fleurance
    Boite 6, Complexe sportif pierre de coubertin, 32500 FLEURANCE
    Archerie Mirandaise
    • Archery
    Archerie Mirandaise
    Rue De L'Eveche Office Du Tourisme 32300 Mirande France
    Les Archers Elusates
    • Archery
    Les Archers Elusates
    Place De La R…Publique Mairie D Eauze 32800 Eauze France
    Et vie danse
    • Dancing
    Et vie danse
    13 place de la Croix 32700 LECTOURE
    CLUB DU TNG - WAKE N'GERS
    • Wakeboarding
    • Waterskiing
    CLUB DU TNG - WAKE N'GERS
    Allée du Lac, 32600 L'Isle-Jourdain
    JC Lectourois
    • Judo
    JC Lectourois
    MAIRIE, AVENUE JACQUES DESCAMPS 32700 LECTOURE
    Avenue Jacques Descamps, Lectoure, France
    Au Galauzoue
    • Equitation
    Au Galauzoue
    LIEU DIT BARRANQUE 32330 LAGRAULET DU GERS
    Judo Club Miradoux
    • Judo
    Judo Club Miradoux
    ROUTE DE LECTOURE, 32340 MIRADOUX
    GOLF DU CHATEAU DE BARBET
    • Golf
    GOLF DU CHATEAU DE BARBET
    Route de Sauveterre 32220 LOMBEZ
    • School and College Sports
    ASS USEP DE L ECOLE SAMATAN
    Ecole élémentaire Yves Chaze 32130 SAMATAN
    • Muay Thai
    • Kick-boxing
    • Pancrace
    AUSCI THAI
    LEVASSEUR YVON CHEMIN DE TARRABUSQUE CHEMIN DE TARRABUSQUE "Casa Occitania", ROUTE DE 32000, Gymnase Sadi Carnot
    CV Thoux St-cricq
    • Sailing
    CV Thoux St-cricq
    CV Thoux St-Cricq  LaTéoulère Lac de Thoux St Cricq 32430 THOUX
    ASSOCIATION TAICHI QI GONG GERS
    • Qi Gong
    ASSOCIATION TAICHI QI GONG GERS
    3 Rue Marceau 32000 Auch
    ARC' MAGNAC
    • Disability Sport
    • Multisport
    ARC' MAGNAC
    Village-Mairie 32110 SAINT MARTIN D'ARMAGNAC
    Lombez Samatan Judo
    • Judo
    Lombez Samatan Judo
    1 CITE DU ROC, 32130 SAMATAN
    UNION CYCLISTE ROMEVIENNE
    • Multisport
    UNION CYCLISTE ROMEVIENNE
    Au Village 32480 LA ROMIEU
    1-2-3 GYM
    • Wellness Sports
    • Multisport
    1-2-3 GYM
    BACCHUS - LAGRAULAS, 32190, VIC FEZENSAC
    LAGRAULAS 32190 LAGRAULAS
    • Hockey
    Foyer Rural de Cologne
    12 PLACE DE LA HALLE, 32430, COLOGNE
    B. AURADEENNE
    • Sport-boules
    B. AURADEENNE
    531 rue du crabet 32600 Auradé
    Boulodrome andreoni, 531 rue du crabet 32600 Auradé
    Entente Rsp - Bcfp
    • Basketball
    Entente Rsp - Bcfp
    Avenue Pierre de Coubertin, 32500, FLEURANCE
    Au bourg, 32120, PUYCASQUIER
    La Fleche Gasconne
    • Archery
    La Fleche Gasconne
    Boulodrome Yvon Monié, Boulevard de la Marne, L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    Auch Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Auch Tennis Club
    Bassin de Lescat, Rue de Barran, 32000 AUCH
    les Crins de Saint Christophe
    • Equitation
    les Crins de Saint Christophe
    PLACE FRANCOIS MITTERAND MAIRIE DE MASSEUBE 32140 MASSEUBE
    Ecurie Poney Club de Lomagne
    • Equitation
    Ecurie Poney Club de Lomagne
    LA JONQUERE 32500 PAUILHAC
    Ecuries Massiot
    • Equitation
    Ecuries Massiot
    653 CHEMIN DE LA BATCRABERE 32130 SAMATAN
    Lectoure Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Lectoure Tennis Club
    Stade Municipal, 32700 LECTOURE
    Form'n danses
    • Dancing
    Form'n danses
    Ferme de la Culture 32430 TOUGET
    EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
    • Multisport
    EAUZE OLYMPIQUE
    5 Avenue des Fleurs 32800 EAUZE
    Plaisance Tir Sportif
    • Archery
    Plaisance Tir Sportif
    Route De Pr…Chac S/ Adour 32160 Plaisance France
    Guidon Simorrain
    • Road Cycling
    • VTT
    • Cycle Touring
    Guidon Simorrain
    Ac Auch
    • Track and Field
    Ac Auch
    Athletic club auscitain, Residence du moulias, Avenue des pyrenees, 32000 - Auch
    Raquette Seissannaise
    • Table Tennis
    Raquette Seissannaise
    Place De Gascogne Seissan (France)
    HALLE AU GRAS PLACE DE GASCOGNE 32260 SEISSAN
    CTC Union Gascogne Basket
    • Basketball
    CTC Union Gascogne Basket
    19 rue du 11 novembre, 32000, AUCH
    EARL Etrier d'Auch
    • Equitation
    EARL Etrier d'Auch
    LIEU DIT LE BAQUE ROUTE DE MIRANDE 32550 PAVIE
    l'Atelier du Wuji
    • Qi Gong
    • Taichi Chuan
    l'Atelier du Wuji
    Maurens, France
    SAVATE GERSOISE
    • Savate
    SAVATE GERSOISE
    1205 ROUTE DE LA PLAINE, 32600, Pujaudran
    chemin d'Arteton, 32200, Gimont
    Vicdanse
    • Dancing
    Vicdanse
    4 rue Touade 32190 Vic-fezensac
    Centre vélivole d'Auch
    • Gliding
    Centre vélivole d'Auch
    Auch, France
    Aéroport Auch-Gers 32000 AUCH
    JC Auscitain
    • Judo
    JC Auscitain
    9 RUE ARAGO, 32000 AUCH
    Plaisance Tir Sportif
    • Shooting Sport
    Plaisance Tir Sportif
    PLAISANCE TIR SPORTIF STAND ROUTE DE PRÉCHAC SUR ADOUR, 32160 PLAISANCE DU GERS
    Badminton Association de Fleurance
    • Badminton
    Badminton Association de Fleurance
    Stade Marius Lacoste N21 Av Pierre de Coubertin 32500 fleurance France
    Halle Eloi Castaing Place du Marcadet / Av Paul Valery 32500 fleurance France
    C/O P. PEOTTA, 3 IMPASSE DU MIDI, 32500 Urdens
    • Basque Pelota
    PELOTARI CLUB MIRANDAIS
    0606 32300 MIRANDE
    Eauze Tennis de Table
    • Volleyball
    • Table Tennis
    • Outdoor and Nature Sports
    Eauze Tennis de Table
    lieu dit haubet, 32190, BASCOUS
    L'Arc Auscitain
    • Archery
    L'Arc Auscitain
    5 Rue Montaigne 32000 Auch France
    L'Isle Rando Club
    • Hiking
    L'Isle Rando Club
    OFFICE DE TOURISME 32600 L'ISLE JOURDAIN
    • School and College Sports
    COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL USEP GERS
    36 RUE DE CANARIS 32022 AUCH CEDEX 9
    Mauvezin Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Mauvezin Tennis Club
    Stade Municipal, 32120 MAUVEZIN
    LOMBEZ SAMATAN CLUB RUGBY
    • Multisport
    LOMBEZ SAMATAN CLUB RUGBY
    BP 15 32130 SAMATAN
    LA BOULE LYONNAISE F.R
    • Sport-boules
    LA BOULE LYONNAISE F.R
    Mairie, Grande Rue, Saramon, France
    AUCH BILLARD CLUB
    • Cue Sports
    AUCH BILLARD CLUB
    13 RUE VOLTAIRE-- 32000 AUCH
    Roller Moov
    • Roller Skating
    Roller Moov
    11 Rue Bonnemaison, 32100 Condom
    CP Fleurantin
    • Table Tennis
    CP Fleurantin
    Fleurance (France)
    SALLE ELOI CASTAING Avenue Paul Valérie 32500 FLEURANCE
    Escrime Club Auscitain
    • Fencing
    Escrime Club Auscitain
    2, Rue du Repos - 32000 - Auch
    Judo Club Gimontois
    • Judo
    Judo Club Gimontois
    CHEMIN DE L ARTETON, 32200 GIMONT
    Association SPORTS et LOISIRS LAVARDENAISE
    • Multisport
    Association SPORTS et LOISIRS LAVARDENAISE
    Mairie 32360 LAVARDENS
    • Road Cycling
    • VTT
    • Cycle Touring
    Amicale Lectoure Cyclo Club
    Plus-K-Dan-C
    • Dancing
    Plus-K-Dan-C
    10.rue du Sisquet 32400 Riscle
    Club de danse de Lectoure
    • Dancing
    Club de danse de Lectoure
    Rue Jules de Sardac 32700 LECTOURE
    Vic Aero Modeles
    • Model Aircraft
    Vic Aero Modeles
    32190 VIC FEZENSAC
    VIC FEZENSAC
    Les Archers De Berdoues
    • Archery
    Les Archers De Berdoues
    Salle Des Fetes 32300 Berdoues France
    AS : COL LOUISE MICHEL 32600 L'ISLE JOURDAIN
    • School and College Sports
    AS : COL LOUISE MICHEL 32600 L'ISLE JOURDAIN
    Avenue Jean-François Blade, 32600 L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    TKD Club Fontenilles
    • Taekwondo
    TKD Club Fontenilles
    L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    CP Lectourois
    • Table Tennis
    CP Lectourois
    salle omnisport, avenue Jacques Descamps, 32700 Lectoure
    Lombez Samatan Judo
    • Judo
    Lombez Samatan Judo
    1 CITE DU ROC, 32130 SAMATAN
    1 Cité du Roc, 32130 Samatan, France
    ASTT l'Islois
    • Table Tennis
    ASTT l'Islois
    Mairie de L'Isle Jourdain, Place de L Hôtel de ville, 32600 L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    Salle Polyvalente L'isle Jourdain, Rue des Refract. et Maquisards, L'Isle-Jourdain, France
    • Hockey
    ASPTT AUCH GERS Hockey
    Auch, Gers
    POLE FITNESS & DANCE - 32
    • Dancing
    POLE FITNESS & DANCE - 32
    50 Route de Ségoufielle 32600 L'isle jourdain
    PILOTARIAK AUSCITAIN
    • Basque Pelota
    PILOTARIAK AUSCITAIN
    RESIDENCE LE MOULIAS STADE PATRICE BROCAS 32000 AUCH
    Masseube Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Masseube Tennis Club
    3 Avenue Jean Casse, 32140 MASSEUBE
    Stade Municipal, 32140 MASSEUBE
    Air Club Eluza
    • Model Aircraft
    Air Club Eluza
    lieu dit bergeyre 32190 BASCOUS
    Mairie, Place de la République, Eauze, France
    AS : COL NOTRE DAME DE PIETAT 32100 CONDOM
    • School and College Sports
    AS : COL NOTRE DAME DE PIETAT 32100 CONDOM
    54,AV. D'AQUITAINE 32100 CONDOM
    AS : COL D'ARTAGNAN 32110 NOGARO
    • School and College Sports
    AS : COL D'ARTAGNAN 32110 NOGARO
    27 AVENUE DES PYRENEES 32110 NOGARO
    Dojo Puycasquierois
    • Judo
    Dojo Puycasquierois
    SALLE POLYVALENTE, 32120 PUYCASQUIER
    EEE de l'Astarac
    • Equitation
    EEE de l'Astarac
    ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE D EQUITATION ECURIES DE L ASTARAC 32300 SAINT MARTIN
    Relais du Haget
    • Equitation
    Relais du Haget
    LE HAGET 32110 CRAVENCERES
    Les Archers De Fleurance
    • Archery
    Les Archers De Fleurance
    Mairie 32500 Fleurance France
    Auch Aeromodelisme
    • Model Aircraft
    Auch Aeromodelisme
    ROUTE DE ROQUELAURE 32000 AUCH
    UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
    • Multisport
    UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE
    Martinelli Henri Quartier Bordeneuve 32100 CONDOM
    AS : COL ORATOIRE STE MARIE 32002 AUCH/
    • School and College Sports
    AS : COL ORATOIRE STE MARIE 32002 AUCH/
    50 BIS,RUE V. HUGO B.P.50 32002 AUCH/
    Jegunois TC
    • Tennis
    Jegunois TC
    chemin Fontaine de Couhelongue, 32360 JEGUN
    Municipale Condom
    • Free Running
    • Gymnastics
    • Women Artistic Gymnastics
    • Men Artistic Gymnastics
    • TeamGym
    • Baby Gym
    • Gym +
    Municipale Condom
    Gymnase Jean Dubos René Lecina rue des arènes, 32100 condom
    Pyrenees Club 32
    • Snowboarding
    • Alpine Skiing
    Pyrenees Club 32
    8 BIS RUE DE L EGALITE 32000 AUCH
    ESCALAR 32
    • Climbing
    • Bouldering
    ESCALAR 32
    Gymnase Gasco'Sports - route de Rozes - 32600 L'isle Jourdain
    Cyclotourisme Massylvain
    • Road Cycling
    • VTT
    • Cycle Touring
    Cyclotourisme Massylvain
    New Team Auterrive
    • Soccer
    New Team Auterrive
    Route De Boucagneres 32550 Auterrive
    Mairie D Auterrive 32550 Auterrive
    En-Bcfp - R Puycasquier
    • Basketball
    En-Bcfp - R Puycasquier
    AU village, 32120, PUYCASQUIER
    Entente Esr - Bcfp
    • Basketball
    Entente Esr - Bcfp
    Place de la Mairie, 32480, ROMIEU
    Mesples
    • Basketball
    Mesples
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Ascl Mont de Marsan
    • Basketball
    Ascl Mont de Marsan
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Association Bbsa
    • Basketball
    Association Bbsa
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Association Sportive Lafitte
    • Basketball
    Association Sportive Lafitte
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Aede Sport Toi Bien
    • Basketball
    Aede Sport Toi Bien
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Aphl
    • Basketball
    Aphl
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Basket des Vallons de la Tour
    • Basketball
    Basket des Vallons de la Tour
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Oustaou Esterel
    • Basketball
    Oustaou Esterel
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Uslpo
    • Basketball
    Uslpo
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Cote d'Emeraude
    • Basketball
    Cote d'Emeraude
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    AL Andres
    • Basketball
    AL Andres
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Sport Adapte Choisy le Roi
    • Basketball
    Sport Adapte Choisy le Roi
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Avsa
    • Basketball
    Avsa
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Apajh les Charmettes
    • Basketball
    Apajh les Charmettes
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Assa Bourges
    • Basketball
    Assa Bourges
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Les Castors Bleus
    • Basketball
    Les Castors Bleus
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Les Mousquetaires Sla
    • Basketball
    Les Mousquetaires Sla
    60 RUE JEANNE D'ALBRET, 32000, AUCH
    Aass Sud Aquitaine
    • Basketball
    Aass Sud Aquitaine
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Fscs Esperance
    • Basketball
    Fscs Esperance
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Les Coyotes de St Die des Vosges
    • Basketball
    Les Coyotes de St Die des Vosges
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Les Mousquetaire
    • Basketball
    Les Mousquetaire
    19 rue du 11 novembre, 32000, AUCH
    Entente Sportive du Bruilhois
    • Basketball
    Entente Sportive du Bruilhois
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    AS du Cat du Boulonnais
    • Basketball
    AS du Cat du Boulonnais
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Sport Et Partage C Pau Cible
    • Basketball
    Sport Et Partage C Pau Cible
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Ascl Saint Paul le Dax
    • Basketball
    Ascl Saint Paul le Dax
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Ajhscl Rieumes
    • Basketball
    Ajhscl Rieumes
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Elan de la Marne
    • Basketball
    Elan de la Marne
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Bcse
    • Basketball
    Bcse
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Les Genets d'Or
    • Basketball
    Les Genets d'Or
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Sport Ensemble 15 - la Cantalienne
    • Basketball
    Sport Ensemble 15 - la Cantalienne
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Entente Pays Basque
    • Basketball
    Entente Pays Basque
    AVENUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Mesples Aventure
    • Basketball
    Mesples Aventure
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Alouette Bersol Asab Pessac
    • Basketball
    Alouette Bersol Asab Pessac
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Am. St Jean le Comtal
    • Soccer
    Am. St Jean le Comtal
    Le Village 32550 St Jean Le Comtal
    Foyer Rural La Hourcade 32550 St Jean Le Comtal
    Aapise
    • Basketball
    Aapise
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Aurore
    • Basketball
    Aurore
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Toulon Var Sport Adapte
    • Basketball
    Toulon Var Sport Adapte
    RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE, 32000, AUCH
    Duck’7
    • Rugby
    Duck’7
    LARROUQUET, 32810, ROQUELAURE
    • Alpine Skiing
    • Hiking
    • Paragliding
    • Handisport
    GRAND R Handisport
    511 Au Teoule, 32450 Castelnau-Barbarens
    Les Lions D Armagnac
    • Rugby
    Les Lions D Armagnac
    LE PIC, 32390, ROQUEFORT
    • Road Cycling
    • VTT
    • Cycle Touring
    Les Rayons de la Vallee
    Boxe Loisir Mixte
    • Boxe
    Boxe Loisir Mixte
    Halle Au Gras, 32500, FLEURANCE
    a sur Moto Armagnac Bigorre
    • Motorcycle Racing
    • Motorsport
    a sur Moto Armagnac Bigorre
    BP 24, 32110 Nogaro
    Ski Club Risclois
    • Alpine Skiing
    Ski Club Risclois
    32400 RISCLE
    C.e. P.m.g. Auch
    • Fencing
    C.e. P.m.g. Auch
    16, rue Clement Marot - 32000 - Auch
    • Hiking
    Puget Loisirs
    Mairie 84360 Puget
    Aéroclub du Bas Armagnac
    • Gliding
    Aéroclub du Bas Armagnac
    Aérodrome BP17 32110 NOGARO
    Centre Equestre de Gerboy
    • Equitation
    Centre Equestre de Gerboy
    LIEU DIT GERBOY 32190 LANNEPAX
    U s Terrauboise
    • Equitation
    U s Terrauboise
    UNION SPORTIVE MAIRIE DE TERRAUBE 32700 TERRAUBE
    GOLF DU CHATEAU DE PALLANNE
    • Golf
    GOLF DU CHATEAU DE PALLANNE
    Château de Pallanne 32170 TILLAC-PAYS DE marciac
    • School and College Sports
    ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE SAINT MEDARD
    Ecole Élémentaire 32300 ST MEDARD
    • School and College Sports
    RPI DE PANASSAC MONTLAUR AUJAN MOURNEDE
    Ecole Publique 32140 PANASSAC
    • School and College Sports
    ASSOCIATION DES ECOLES DE MONTEGUT
    Ecole de Montégut 32550 MONTEGUT
    • School and College Sports
    ASSOC SCOLAIRE DU BAS ARMAGNAC
    Ecole Publique 32110 PANJAS
    • School and College Sports
    ASSOCIATION SCOLAIRE BBRL
    Ecole publique 32350 LE BROUILH MONBERT
    • School and College Sports
    L'ISLE AUX SPORTIFS
    avenue Georges Clémenceau 32300 L ISLE DE NOE
    • School and College Sports
    ASSOCIATION USEP DE L ECOLE MATERNELLE DE GIMONT
    Ecole maternelle 32200 GIMONT
    Pétanque Panassacaise
    • Pétanque
    Pétanque Panassacaise
    lauray,eric 32140 monlaur bernet
    ECOLE de PETANQUE de l'ENTENTE GIMONT/SAINTE-MARIE
    • Pétanque
    ECOLE de PETANQUE de l'ENTENTE GIMONT/SAINTE-MARIE
    Boulodrome - Maison de la pétanque - 32200 - GIMONT
    Boule Joyeuse Plaisantine
    • Pétanque
    Boule Joyeuse Plaisantine
    Boulodrome place des Arènes 32160 PLAISANCE
    boule amicale saint sauvy puycasquier
    • Pétanque
    boule amicale saint sauvy puycasquier
    au stade boulodrome municipal saint sauvy
    Pataclop
    • Equitation
    Pataclop
    LA BOURDETTE 32190 VIC FEZENSAC
    Ecuries Gilles Lauziere
    • Equitation
    Ecuries Gilles Lauziere
    LIEU DIT A LA HILLE 32260 TACHOIRES
    LIBERTY DIVE
    • Underwater Diving
    LIBERTY DIVE
    2 RUE JEAN DE LA FONTAINE, ENTREE 1, APT 3, 32000, AUCH, FRANCE
    • Road Cycling
    • VTT
    • Cycle Touring
    Bacc Nogaro
    VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE LA SAVE
    • Volleyball
    VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE LA SAVE
    MAIRIE DE SAMATAN PLACE DE LA FONTAINE 32130 TOULOUSE
    Ecuries du Mouret
    • Equitation
    Ecuries du Mouret
    ROUTE DE NERAC 32700 LECTOURE
    AUTREMENT SPORTS
    • Outdoor and Nature Sports
    • Wellness Sports
    AUTREMENT SPORTS
    312 chemin de Galin, 32130, SAMATAN
    Les Mousquetaires Jegunois
    • Road Cycling
    • VTT
    • Cycle Touring
    Les Mousquetaires Jegunois
    Ecuries de la Paguere
    • Equitation
    Ecuries de la Paguere
    LIEU DIT LA PAGUERE 32810 MONTAUT LES CRENEAUX
    S3 Quarter Horses
    • Equitation
    S3 Quarter Horses
    EN DELAOUS 32430 SIRAC
    ARC AUSCITAIN
    • Disability Sport
    • Multisport
    ARC AUSCITAIN
    5 RUE MONTAIGNE 32000 AUCH
    Cyclo Team Marciac
    • Road Cycling
    • VTT
    • Cycle Touring
    Cyclo Team Marciac
    • Road Cycling
    • Cycle Touring
    La Roue Libre Saint Germoise
    VITA LIBERTE
    • Physical Fitness
    VITA LIBERTE
    Zac du Pont peyrin, lieu dit Enrapeau 32600 L'isle Jourdain
    Foyer Rural de Monguilhem
    • Outdoor and Nature Sports
    Foyer Rural de Monguilhem
    mairie, 32240, MONGUILHEM
    Ping Saint-Sauvy Pong
    • Table Tennis
    • Outdoor and Nature Sports
    Ping Saint-Sauvy Pong
    En higadere, 32200, SAINTE MARIE
    Foyer Rural Caupenne d'Armagnac
    • Outdoor and Nature Sports
    Foyer Rural Caupenne d'Armagnac
    Au Village, 32110, CAUPENNE D ARMAGNAC
    LE MAILLET PEYRUSSAIS
    • Quilles au Maillet
    LE MAILLET PEYRUSSAIS
    12 RUE ST ROCH, 32300, MIRANDE
    • Swimming
    • Hiking
    • Paralympic Football
    • Dancing
    • Tennis
    • Table Tennis
    • Equitation
    • Archery
    • Blowgun
    • Pétanque
    • Golf
    • Darts
    • Boxing
    • Judo
    • Track and Field
    • Strength Training
    • Cycling
    • Sport Climbing
    • Handisport
    CENTRE READAPTATION FONCTIONNEL ROQUETAILLADE Handisport
    Cprrf Centre de Roquetaillade, 32550 Montegut
    CSLG Mirande
    • Physical Fitness
    • Shooting Sport
    • Track and Field
    • Racket Sports
    • Cycling
    • Motorsport
    • Team Sports
    CSLG Mirande
    Caserne Laubadère 1 route de BERDOUES 32300 MIRANDE
    ASC BNP PARIBAS
    • Triathlon
    ASC BNP PARIBAS
    24 RUE DANIELLE CASANOVA 75002 PARIS
    B. SAMATANAISE
    • Sport-boules
    B. SAMATANAISE
    8 route de Gimont 32450 Saramon
    boulodrome de la save, 8 route de Gimont 32450 Saramon
    • Climbing
    ASSO. SAC ROCHER
    A Verdure - 32260 LABARTHE
    les Amis de la Montagne
    • Alpine Skiing
    les Amis de la Montagne
    HAMEAU DU LAC 32600 L'ISLE JOURDAIN
    ATOUT SPORT S ET HANDISPORT HANDICAP
    • Multisport
    ATOUT SPORT S ET HANDISPORT HANDICAP
    Mairie Au Village 32300 ST ELIX THEUX
    LES ARCHERS ELUSATES
    • Multisport
    LES ARCHERS ELUSATES
    Mairie d'Eauze 32800 EAUZE
    COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL UFOLEP GERS
    • Multisport
    COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL UFOLEP GERS
    36 rue des Canaris BP 20587 32022 AUCH CEDEX 9
    • Basque Pelota
    PELOTE RIVIERE BASSE - MARCIAC
    LIEU DIT LASAUBOLLE ROUTE DE MAUBOURGUET 32230 MARCIAC
    • Basque Pelota
    ETOILE SPORTIVE GIMONTOISE
    Lieu Dit A EMBOIS 32200 SAINTE MARIE
    ASA ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
    • Automobile Racing
    ASA ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
    B.P. 24, 32110 NOGARO
    CALMONT SPORT NATURE
    • Multisport
    CALMONT SPORT NATURE
    MR DAMESTOY JEAN-BAPTISTE 1 ALLEE DE L'ESTANG 12450 CEIGNAC
    • Muay Thai
    • Kick-boxing
    • Pancrace
    BOXONS
    38 cassemartin 32600, segoufielle
    Beaumarches Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Beaumarches Tennis Club
    au Village, 32160 BEAUMARCHES
    Seissan Judo Club
    • Judo
    Seissan Judo Club
    RUE GAMBETTA, 32260 SEISSAN
    Ecuries de Vergoignan
    • Equitation
    Ecuries de Vergoignan
    5 CHEMIN DE L ETANG 32720 VERGOIGNAN
    Ecuries de Charlas
    • Equitation
    Ecuries de Charlas
    ROUTE DE SAMATAN 32200 GIMONT
    JC Pessanais
    • Judo
    JC Pessanais
    ., 32520 PESSAN
    Judo C Vic Fezensac
    • Judo
    Judo C Vic Fezensac
    ROUTE DE GRISONIS, 32190 VIC-FEZENSAC
    Cavale en Herbe
    • Equitation
    Cavale en Herbe
    ECURIES DE BERNICOT 32320 POUYLEBON
    GV HAULIES
    • Multisport
    GV HAULIES
    32 550 HAULIES
    RYTHM & DANCE
    • Multisport
    RYTHM & DANCE
    59 chemin de Janou 32400 LANNUX
    GV BEAUMARCHES
    • Multisport
    GV BEAUMARCHES
    gym volontaire mairie 32160 BEAUMARCHES
    DYNAMIQUE SPORTIVE CASTIL
    • Multisport
    DYNAMIQUE SPORTIVE CASTIL
    32360 CASTILLON MASSAS
    ASS GYM VOL MARAMBATAISE
    • Multisport
    ASS GYM VOL MARAMBATAISE
    32190 MARAMBAT
    GYM VOLONTAIRE LADEVEZIEN
    • Multisport
    GYM VOLONTAIRE LADEVEZIEN
    MAIRIE 32230 LADEVEZE RIVIERE
    ASSOC SPORTIVE CAST
    • Multisport
    ASSOC SPORTIVE CAST
    SALLE DES FETES 32810 CASTIN
    Gym Volontaire
    • Multisport
    Gym Volontaire
    32140 Masseube
    Montestruc Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Montestruc Tennis Club
    rue du 19 mars 1962, 32390 MONTESTRUC
    Pavillon Qilin
    • Karate
    Pavillon Qilin
    ROUTE DE ROZES 32600 L ISLE JOURDAIN FRANCE
    Lomagne Yoseikan Budo
    • Karate
    Lomagne Yoseikan Budo
    RUE JULES DE SARDAC 32700 LECTOURE FRANCE
    Karate Club l'Islois
    • Karate
    Karate Club l'Islois
    RUE MARIA MONTESSORI 32600 L ISLE JOURDAIN FRANCE
    Arts Martiaux Colognais
    • Karate
    Arts Martiaux Colognais
    3 PLACE DES PYRENEES 32430 COLOGNE FRANCE
    Yoseikan Auscitain
    • Karate
    Yoseikan Auscitain
    25 RUE PELLETIER D OISY 32000 AUCH FRANCE
    USP Soleil Levant
    • Karate
    USP Soleil Levant
    PLACE DES ARENES 32160 PLAISANCE FRANCE
    L Ecurie d'Off
    • Equitation
    L Ecurie d'Off
    LIEU DIT CAVARE 32800 BRETAGNE D ARMAGNAC
    EARL Ecurie Jtm
    • Equitation
    EARL Ecurie Jtm
    LE BARBARAOU LE CELERIS 32300 ST MICHEL
    Marianne Gerbeau Dutoit
    • Equitation
    Marianne Gerbeau Dutoit
    5 CHEMIN DE L ETANG 32720 VERGOIGNAN
    Tennis Club de la Save
    • Tennis
    Tennis Club de la Save
    32420 SIMORRE
    32450 SARAMON
    32220 LOMBEZ
    Bld de la Chaussée, 32130 SAMATAN
    Segoufielle Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Segoufielle Tennis Club
    Terrains des Sports, 32600 SEGOUFIELLE
    Saint Clar TC Saint Clarais
    • Tennis
    Saint Clar TC Saint Clarais
    10 pl Ernest Vila, 32380 SAINT CLAR
    Aignan Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Aignan Tennis Club
    32290 AIGNAN
    AS : LYC BOSSUET 32100 CONDOM
    • School and College Sports
    AS : LYC BOSSUET 32100 CONDOM
    42 RUE J. FERRY 32100 CONDOM
    AS : COL CLOS FLEURI 32600 L'ISLE JOURDAIN
    • School and College Sports
    AS : COL CLOS FLEURI 32600 L'ISLE JOURDAIN
    5 BIS AVENUE C32600 LAUDE AUGE 32600 L'IS32600 LE JOURDAIN
    AS : LA SAINT CHRISTOPHE 32140 MASSEUBE
    • School and College Sports
    AS : LA SAINT CHRISTOPHE 32140 MASSEUBE
    DOMAINE BELLIARD 32140 MASSEUBE
    AS : COL GABRIEL SEAILLES 32190 VIC FEZENSAC
    • School and College Sports
    AS : COL GABRIEL SEAILLES 32190 VIC FEZENSAC
    PLACE BAQUE 32190 VIC FEZENSAC
    AS : LP CLEMENT ADER 32130 SAMATAN
    • School and College Sports
    AS : LP CLEMENT ADER 32130 SAMATAN
    10,ROUTE DE GIMONT 32130 SAMATAN
    AS : COL VAL D'ADOUR 32400 RISCLE
    • School and College Sports
    AS : COL VAL D'ADOUR 32400 RISCLE
    voie Edgar Morin 32400 RISCLE
    AS : COL JEAN ROSTAND 32800 EAUZE
    • School and College Sports
    AS : COL JEAN ROSTAND 32800 EAUZE
    5 AV. GOUNON 32800 EAUZE
    Preignan Aubiet Castelnau TT
    • Table Tennis
    Preignan Aubiet Castelnau TT
    F.R. Castelnau 32450 CASTELNAU BARBARENS
    CP du Bas Armagnac
    • Table Tennis
    CP du Bas Armagnac
    FOYER RURAL LANNEMAIGNAN OU FR MAULEON 05.62.09.62.43. 32240 LANNEMAIGNAN
    US Plaisantine TT
    • Table Tennis
    US Plaisantine TT
    SALLE POLYVALENTE centre du village 32160 PLAISANCE
    AS : LA BEAULIEU LAVAC 32000 AUCH
    • School and College Sports
    AS : LA BEAULIEU LAVAC 32000 AUCH
    ROUTE DE TARBES 32000 AUCH
    Les Fleches Paviennes
    • Archery
    Les Fleches Paviennes
    Chez Mr Robert Cutayar 3 Rue Lamartine 32550 Pavie France
    GV AUSCITAINE
    • Multisport
    GV AUSCITAINE
    3 lotissement Lecoq 32810 LAHITTE
    GYM'N GOUTZ
    • Multisport
    GYM'N GOUTZ
    32500 GOUTZ
    S L AGE D OR DE ROQUELAURE
    • Multisport
    S L AGE D OR DE ROQUELAURE
    SALLE DES FETES 32810 ROQUELAURE
    Etrier Condomois
    • Equitation
    Etrier Condomois
    LE HAOU 32100 CONDOM
    Centre Equestre de Marsan
    • Equitation
    Centre Equestre de Marsan
    LIEU DIT EN MIQUEOU 32270 MARSAN
    Haras d'Olympe
    • Equitation
    Haras d'Olympe
    LIEU DIT OLYMPE 32500 PAUILHAC
    Riscle Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Riscle Tennis Club
    Allée des arènes, place des Arenes, 32400 RISCLE
    Aubiet Tennis Association
    • Tennis
    Aubiet Tennis Association
    32270 AUBIET
    Centre Equestre Equileuk
    • Equitation
    Centre Equestre Equileuk
    PEYROUTAN 32150 LAREE
    Haras du Rambert
    • Equitation
    Haras du Rambert
    R N 21 32810 PREIGNAN
    Cologne Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Cologne Tennis Club
    Complexe Sportif, 32430 COLOGNE
    Valence Sur Baise Tennis Club
    • Tennis
    Valence Sur Baise Tennis Club
    aux Arenes, 32310 VALENCE SUR BAISE
    AUCH UNION CLUB HANDISPORT
    • Alpine Skiing
    • Swimming
    • Shooting Sport
    • Basketball
    • Track and Field
    • Strength Training
    • Cross-country Skiing
    • Handisport
    AUCH UNION CLUB HANDISPORT
    9 Rue Edmond Castera, 32000 Auch
    Cavaliers de Benquet
    • Equitation
    Cavaliers de Benquet
    CENTRE EQUESTRE BENQUET 32460 LE HOUGA
    Taï Chi Maignaut
    • Taichi Chuan
    Taï Chi Maignaut
    2 Chemin de Ronde, 32310 Maignaut-tauzia
    TRIAL ET COMPAGNIE FACTORY
    • Multisport
    TRIAL ET COMPAGNIE FACTORY
    3051 PLAINE D ORDAN LE MERLE 32350 ORDAN LARROQUE
    CERCLE CYCLO LUSSAN
    • Multisport
    CERCLE CYCLO LUSSAN
    MAIRIE 32270 LUSSAN
    Racing Club de Fezenzac
    • Motocross
    Racing Club de Fezenzac
    1 Rue Riviere, 32190 Vic-fezenzac
    GOLF D'EAUZE
    • Golf
    GOLF D'EAUZE
    Lieu dit Guinlet 32800 EAUZE
    GOLF D'AUCH-EMBATS
    • Golf
    GOLF D'AUCH-EMBATS
    Route de Montesquiou 32000 AUCH
    MOVE PREVENTION PERFORMANCE
    • Wellness Sports
    • Multisport
    MOVE PREVENTION PERFORMANCE
    136 IMPASSE DU BOEUF, 32600, SEGOUFIELLE
    32600 SÉGOUFIELLE
    • Kayak
    Sckal Condom – Amicale Laique Section Canoe Kayak
    la Périssère 32100 Condon France
    Mediation Monplaisir
    • Equitation
    Mediation Monplaisir
    ROUTE DU GUARANNE MONPLAISIR 32260 SEISSAN
    Roue Libre Samatanaise
    • Road Cycling
    • VTT
    • Cycle Touring
    Roue Libre Samatanaise
    • Road Cycling
    • VTT
    • Cycle Touring
    La Bicyclette Betplanaise
    Les Bleuets Mirandais
    • Road Cycling
    • Cycle Touring
    Les Bleuets Mirandais
    • Road Cycling
    • VTT
    • Cycle Touring
    Cyclo - Vtt Fleurance
    VIELLA
    • Quilles au Maillet
    VIELLA
    A MIEJO COSTO, 32400, LABARTHETE
    ENTENTE LAUJUZAN/PANJAS/BARCELONNE
    • Quilles au Maillet
    ENTENTE LAUJUZAN/PANJAS/BARCELONNE
    88 AU VILLAGE, 32110, LAUJUZAN
    Ferme Equestre de Lupiac
    • Equitation
    Ferme Equestre de Lupiac
    LIEU DIT BOSOEPES D 102 32290 LUPIAC
    Foyer Rural de Bourrouillan
    • Outdoor and Nature Sports
    Foyer Rural de Bourrouillan
    Mairie, 32370, BOURROUILLAN
    Foyer Rural de Lannemaignan
    • Outdoor and Nature Sports
    Foyer Rural de Lannemaignan
    mairie, 32240, LANNEMAIGNAN
    Foyers Ruraux Bretagne d'Armagnac
    • Outdoor and Nature Sports
    Foyers Ruraux Bretagne d'Armagnac
    Mairie, 32800, BRETAGNE D ARMAGNAC
    OCCI Loisirs 32
    • Shooting Sport
    OCCI Loisirs 32
    2 rue Jean de la Fontaine 32000 AUCH
    Société Bouliste Aignanaise
    • Pétanque
    Société Bouliste Aignanaise
    boulodrome d'Aignan place des platanes 32290 Aignan
    Ecole de Pétanque Fleurantine
    • Pétanque
    Ecole de Pétanque Fleurantine
    base de loisirs, 32500 FLEURANCE
    ASSOCIATION ATHLETIC CLUB AUSCITAIN
    • Disability Sport
    • Multisport
    ASSOCIATION ATHLETIC CLUB AUSCITAIN
    Résidence du Moulias 32000 AUCH
    JUDO JUJITSU Club de Fleurance
    • Disability Sport
    • Multisport
    JUDO JUJITSU Club de Fleurance
    JUDO JUJITSU Club de Fleurance 32502 FLEURANCE
    Racing Club de Beaumarchès
    • Motocross
    • Endurance Racing
    Racing Club de Beaumarchès
    Mairie de Beaumarches, 32160 Beaumarches
    Moto Club des Mousquetaires
    • Motocross
    Moto Club des Mousquetaires
    55 Rue Nationale, 32700 Lectoure
    See more

    News

    l'Isle Jourdain Hockey Club
    • Floor Hockey
    53 followers
    Contact Be Sport